Basket

Thurrock SSP QuadKids
Thurrock SSP QuadKids Years 5 & 6 (04/06/2015)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1QUARRY HILL1942
2GATEWAY1899
3ST JOSEPHS1884
4LITTLE THURROCK1853
5WOODSIDE1778
6WARREN1770
6ST MARYS1770
8DILKES1755
9PURFLEET1636

Teams

QUARRY HILL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
155CAILAN JO8.10891.855101:59.007134.0068279
156LEWIS AL7.30971.955602:04.006629.1058277
157AYO OW7.90912.066202:00.007024.6049272
158MATTHEW SO8.30871.754602:12.005829.1658249
159ZION BA8.50851.975702:10.995918.6637238
160KEREN UL7.90911.825002:25.004518.0636222
162ESTHER SU7.70931.895302:14.99558.9517218
161FOLA AR8.10891.704402:45.002514.7829187

GATEWAY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
134EDEN DI8.00901.885301:58.007229.2558273
132TEMI TA7.70931.915402:00.007027.6455272
133MARCIO GR7.30971.704402:02.006823.4246255
131CHARLIE DA7.50951.955602:20.994920.4840240
136SOPHIE BA8.40862.046102:10.995920.6541247
138SELINA OD7.90912.076202:27.994217.3434229
135HIGHLY MA7.80921.634002:10.006011.4722214
137CONNIE LE8.70831.503402:47.002314.6829169

ST JOSEPHS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
163RHYS7.50952.407901:51.007941.4882335
195MICHAEL7.30972.116402:10.995921.5443263
164JOSH8.50851.804902:14.005626.4252242
165LOUIS8.90811.664202:10.006023.2946229
166RAPHAEL8.30871.804902:33.003716.3032205
168MOLLY8.34871.865202:22.004818.6537224
167AMBER8.00901.784802:25.004519.4238221
169KEANNE7.33971.573702:41.992826.3852214
170SOMIYA8.63841.704402:16.005416.4132214
196JESSICA8.69841.885302:52.001813.7627182

LITTLE THURROCK

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
175DANIEL LU7.80921.945601:56.007436.6373295
177JOSH LO7.60941.855102:04.006629.5159270
176JOSH SC8.60841.835002:10.006023.5447241
178CHARLIE GA7.80921.573702:16.005415.6931214
171PHOEBE KE7.40961.684302:16.005411.3722215
173STEPHANIE MO8.10891.784802:16.995312.5825215
174TAMI AD7.90912.106402:43.002712.1124206
172ADELLE PA8.30871.734502:33.003714.0428197

WOODSIDE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
129ALFIE7.90911.855102:08.996124.4848251
125MAX8.10891.835002:14.995525.0450244
126FINLEY9.30771.704402:18.995128.5657229
130PRINCE7.70931.875202:25.004512.5625215
128AMAREE7.88921.744602:02.996713.9327232
123AMELIA8.38871.674202:25.004517.4034208
127YOHANCE7.51951.804902:37.993214.9129205
124ANALISE8.63841.734502:29.004112.4524194

WARREN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
121PABLO PE7.10992.076202:12.005821.7743262
120BEN ST7.80921.905402:10.995921.2242247
119RYAN BI8.20881.644102:06.006421.9543236
122ETHAN BA8.60841.774702:29.004132.0564236
115AMANDA AL8.00901.845102:08.996113.0726228
117ABIGAIL UB7.94911.985802:50.002028.8057226
116YASMIN MA9.00801.985802:47.002310.5221182
118MACEY NO9.27781.784803:10.00108.6317153

ST MARYS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
180DANIEL SU7.70932.046101:59.007119.1238263
186OSAZEE OS7.90911.925502:10.995921.0342247
185MICHAEL AL8.30872.126502:10.006010.8421233
179IKU AD7.50952.026002:20.005012.5525230
182PRECIOUS DJ7.60941.965702:29.994016.4232223
181PRECIOUS OS8.20881.804902:25.994416.0332213
184ZETA OK8.10891.734502:41.00299.7719182
183MOLA MA8.70831.573702:31.993810.6021179

DILKES

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
143DAVID EM7.40961.905402:10.995930.2560269
144IBUILUN AD7.10991.975702:18.005222.3244252
139SEAN EM7.40961.825002:14.995517.0434235
140ASHLEY MA8.20881.885303:00.991020.6641192
142SCARLETT CA7.82921.553602:20.994913.8727204
141MOLLY HA9.12791.624002:25.994420.0240203
145KATIE MA7.60941.603902:29.004114.0728202
146JESS WR8.57851.402902:20.994917.9735198

PURFLEET

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
151MITCHELL WE7.20982.086302:16.995323.3346260
153JOE LA8.10891.784802:29.004131.5163241
152GAVIN BO7.80921.865202:41.992813.6427199
154LEWIS DO8.00901.784802:20.99490.0010197
148LILY CO9.06801.744602:35.993414.2228188
147JENNELLE BA8.50851.724502:31.99389.6919187
150KEREN MO8.42861.754602:39.993012.1724186
149KAELYN BE9.50751.895302:35.00357.9915178

EAST TILLBURY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
187LEWIS HO8.10892.005902:02.006825.9451267
190ETHAN DI7.90911.835002:14.005629.4158255
188HENRY SH7.70932.005902:14.005622.1144252
189JENSON HU8.90811.855102:14.995524.2248235
192LEAN CU7.47962.086302:20.994916.7833241
193BILLIE PE8.22881.885302:06.006410.6421226
194KINSEY LO9.09801.935502:22.004816.6033216
191CAOILIANN CO8.56851.804902:37.993225.2550216

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1RHYSST JOSEPHS7.50952.407901:51.007941.4882335
2DANIEL LULITTLE THURROCK7.80921.945601:56.007436.6373295
3CAILAN JOQUARRY HILL8.10891.855101:59.007134.0068279
4LEWIS ALQUARRY HILL7.30971.955602:04.006629.1058277
5EDEN DIGATEWAY8.00901.885301:58.007229.2558273
6AYO OWQUARRY HILL7.90912.066202:00.007024.6049272
6TEMI TAGATEWAY7.70931.915402:00.007027.6455272
8JOSH LOLITTLE THURROCK7.60941.855102:04.006629.5159270
9DAVID EMDILKES7.40961.905402:10.995930.2560269
10LEWIS HOEAST TILLBURY8.10892.005902:02.006825.9451267
11MICHAELST JOSEPHS7.30972.116402:10.995921.5443263
11DANIEL SUST MARYS7.70932.046101:59.007119.1238263
13PABLO PEWARREN7.10992.076202:12.005821.7743262
14MITCHELL WEPURFLEET7.20982.086302:16.995323.3346260
15ETHAN DIEAST TILLBURY7.90911.835002:14.005629.4158255
15MARCIO GRGATEWAY7.30971.704402:02.006823.4246255
17IBUILUN ADDILKES7.10991.975702:18.005222.3244252
17HENRY SHEAST TILLBURY7.70932.005902:14.005622.1144252
19ALFIEWOODSIDE7.90911.855102:08.996124.4848251
20MATTHEW SOQUARRY HILL8.30871.754602:12.005829.1658249
21BEN STWARREN7.80921.905402:10.995921.2242247
21OSAZEE OSST MARYS7.90911.925502:10.995921.0342247
23MAXWOODSIDE8.10891.835002:14.995525.0450244
24JOSHST JOSEPHS8.50851.804902:14.005626.4252242
25JOSH SCLITTLE THURROCK8.60841.835002:10.006023.5447241
25JOE LAPURFLEET8.10891.784802:29.004131.5163241
27CHARLIE DAGATEWAY7.50951.955602:20.994920.4840240
28RYAN BIWARREN8.20881.644102:06.006421.9543236
28ETHAN BAWARREN8.60841.774702:29.004132.0564236
30JENSON HUEAST TILLBURY8.90811.855102:14.995524.2248235
30SEAN EMDILKES7.40961.825002:14.995517.0434235
32MICHAEL ALST MARYS8.30872.126502:10.006010.8421233
33IKU ADST MARYS7.50952.026002:20.005012.5525230
34LOUISST JOSEPHS8.90811.664202:10.006023.2946229
34FINLEYWOODSIDE9.30771.704402:18.995128.5657229
36PRINCEWOODSIDE7.70931.875202:25.004512.5625215
37CHARLIE GALITTLE THURROCK7.80921.573702:16.005415.6931214
38RAPHAELST JOSEPHS8.30871.804902:33.003716.3032205
39GAVIN BOPURFLEET7.80921.865202:41.992813.6427199
40LEWIS DOPURFLEET8.00901.784802:20.99490.0010197
41ASHLEY MADILKES8.20881.885303:00.991020.6641192

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1SOPHIE BAGATEWAY8.40862.046102:10.995920.6541247
2LEAN CUEAST TILLBURY7.47962.086302:20.994916.7833241
3ZION BAQUARRY HILL8.50851.975702:10.995918.6637238
4AMAREEWOODSIDE7.88921.744602:02.996713.9327232
5SELINA ODGATEWAY7.90912.076202:27.994217.3434229
6AMANDA ALWARREN8.00901.845102:08.996113.0726228
7BILLIE PEEAST TILLBURY8.22881.885302:06.006410.6421226
7ABIGAIL UBWARREN7.94911.985802:50.002028.8057226
9MOLLYST JOSEPHS8.34871.865202:22.004818.6537224
10PRECIOUS DJST MARYS7.60941.965702:29.994016.4232223
11KEREN ULQUARRY HILL7.90911.825002:25.004518.0636222
12AMBERST JOSEPHS8.00901.784802:25.004519.4238221
13ESTHER SUQUARRY HILL7.70931.895302:14.99558.9517218
14CAOILIANN COEAST TILLBURY8.56851.804902:37.993225.2550216
14KINSEY LOEAST TILLBURY9.09801.935502:22.004816.6033216
16STEPHANIE MOLITTLE THURROCK8.10891.784802:16.995312.5825215
16PHOEBE KELITTLE THURROCK7.40961.684302:16.005411.3722215
18KEANNEST JOSEPHS7.33971.573702:41.992826.3852214
18HIGHLY MAGATEWAY7.80921.634002:10.006011.4722214
18SOMIYAST JOSEPHS8.63841.704402:16.005416.4132214
21PRECIOUS OSST MARYS8.20881.804902:25.994416.0332213
22AMELIAWOODSIDE8.38871.674202:25.004517.4034208
23TAMI ADLITTLE THURROCK7.90912.106402:43.002712.1124206
24YOHANCEWOODSIDE7.51951.804902:37.993214.9129205
25SCARLETT CADILKES7.82921.553602:20.994913.8727204
26MOLLY HADILKES9.12791.624002:25.994420.0240203
27KATIE MADILKES7.60941.603902:29.004114.0728202
28JESS WRDILKES8.57851.402902:20.994917.9735198
29ADELLE PALITTLE THURROCK8.30871.734502:33.003714.0428197
30ANALISEWOODSIDE8.63841.734502:29.004112.4524194
31LILY COPURFLEET9.06801.744602:35.993414.2228188
32FOLA ARQUARRY HILL8.10891.704402:45.002514.7829187
32JENNELLE BAPURFLEET8.50851.724502:31.99389.6919187
34KEREN MOPURFLEET8.42861.754602:39.993012.1724186
35JESSICAST JOSEPHS8.69841.885302:52.001813.7627182
35ZETA OKST MARYS8.10891.734502:41.00299.7719182
35YASMIN MAWARREN9.00801.985802:47.002310.5221182
38MOLA MAST MARYS8.70831.573702:31.993810.6021179
39KAELYN BEPURFLEET9.50751.895302:35.00357.9915178
40CONNIE LEGATEWAY8.70831.503402:47.002314.6829169
41MACEY NOWARREN9.27781.784803:10.00108.6317153

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1PABLO PEWARREN7.1099
1IBUILUN ADDILKES7.1099
3MITCHELL WEPURFLEET7.2098
4LEWIS ALQUARRY HILL7.3097
4MICHAELST JOSEPHS7.3097
4MARCIO GRGATEWAY7.3097
7DAVID EMDILKES7.4096
7SEAN EMDILKES7.4096
9RHYSST JOSEPHS7.5095
9CHARLIE DAGATEWAY7.5095
9IKU ADST MARYS7.5095
12JOSH LOLITTLE THURROCK7.6094
13TEMI TAGATEWAY7.7093
13DANIEL SUST MARYS7.7093
13HENRY SHEAST TILLBURY7.7093
13PRINCEWOODSIDE7.7093
17DANIEL LULITTLE THURROCK7.8092
17BEN STWARREN7.8092
17CHARLIE GALITTLE THURROCK7.8092
17GAVIN BOPURFLEET7.8092

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1KEANNEST JOSEPHS7.3397
2PHOEBE KELITTLE THURROCK7.4096
2LEAN CUEAST TILLBURY7.4796
4YOHANCEWOODSIDE7.5195
5PRECIOUS DJST MARYS7.6094
5KATIE MADILKES7.6094
7ESTHER SUQUARRY HILL7.7093
8HIGHLY MAGATEWAY7.8092
8SCARLETT CADILKES7.8292
8AMAREEWOODSIDE7.8892
11SELINA ODGATEWAY7.9091
11KEREN ULQUARRY HILL7.9091
11TAMI ADLITTLE THURROCK7.9091
11ABIGAIL UBWARREN7.9491
15AMANDA ALWARREN8.0090
15AMBERST JOSEPHS8.0090
17STEPHANIE MOLITTLE THURROCK8.1089
17FOLA ARQUARRY HILL8.1089
17ZETA OKST MARYS8.1089
20PRECIOUS OSST MARYS8.2088

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1RHYSST JOSEPHS2.4079
2MICHAEL ALST MARYS2.1265
3MICHAELST JOSEPHS2.1164
4MITCHELL WEPURFLEET2.0863
5PABLO PEWARREN2.0762
5AYO OWQUARRY HILL2.0662
7DANIEL SUST MARYS2.0461
8IKU ADST MARYS2.0260
9LEWIS HOEAST TILLBURY2.0059
9HENRY SHEAST TILLBURY2.0059
11IBUILUN ADDILKES1.9757
12LEWIS ALQUARRY HILL1.9556
12CHARLIE DAGATEWAY1.9556
12DANIEL LULITTLE THURROCK1.9456
15OSAZEE OSST MARYS1.9255
16TEMI TAGATEWAY1.9154
16DAVID EMDILKES1.9054
16BEN STWARREN1.9054
19EDEN DIGATEWAY1.8853
19ASHLEY MADILKES1.8853

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1TAMI ADLITTLE THURROCK2.1064
2LEAN CUEAST TILLBURY2.0863
3SELINA ODGATEWAY2.0762
4SOPHIE BAGATEWAY2.0461
5ABIGAIL UBWARREN1.9858
5YASMIN MAWARREN1.9858
7ZION BAQUARRY HILL1.9757
7PRECIOUS DJST MARYS1.9657
9KINSEY LOEAST TILLBURY1.9355
10ESTHER SUQUARRY HILL1.8953
10KAELYN BEPURFLEET1.8953
10BILLIE PEEAST TILLBURY1.8853
10JESSICAST JOSEPHS1.8853
14MOLLYST JOSEPHS1.8652
15AMANDA ALWARREN1.8451
16KEREN ULQUARRY HILL1.8250
17CAOILIANN COEAST TILLBURY1.8049
17PRECIOUS OSST MARYS1.8049
17YOHANCEWOODSIDE1.8049
20AMBERST JOSEPHS1.7848

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1RHYSST JOSEPHS01:51.0079
2DANIEL LULITTLE THURROCK01:56.0074
3EDEN DIGATEWAY01:58.0072
4CAILAN JOQUARRY HILL01:59.0071
4DANIEL SUST MARYS01:59.0071
6AYO OWQUARRY HILL02:00.0070
6TEMI TAGATEWAY02:00.0070
8LEWIS HOEAST TILLBURY02:02.0068
8MARCIO GRGATEWAY02:02.0068
10LEWIS ALQUARRY HILL02:04.0066
10JOSH LOLITTLE THURROCK02:04.0066
12RYAN BIWARREN02:06.0064
13ALFIEWOODSIDE02:08.9961
14JOSH SCLITTLE THURROCK02:10.0060
14MICHAEL ALST MARYS02:10.0060
14LOUISST JOSEPHS02:10.0060
17DAVID EMDILKES02:10.9959
17MICHAELST JOSEPHS02:10.9959
17BEN STWARREN02:10.9959
17OSAZEE OSST MARYS02:10.9959

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1AMAREEWOODSIDE02:02.9967
2BILLIE PEEAST TILLBURY02:06.0064
3AMANDA ALWARREN02:08.9961
4HIGHLY MAGATEWAY02:10.0060
5SOPHIE BAGATEWAY02:10.9959
5ZION BAQUARRY HILL02:10.9959
7ESTHER SUQUARRY HILL02:14.9955
8PHOEBE KELITTLE THURROCK02:16.0054
8SOMIYAST JOSEPHS02:16.0054
10STEPHANIE MOLITTLE THURROCK02:16.9953
11LEAN CUEAST TILLBURY02:20.9949
11SCARLETT CADILKES02:20.9949
11JESS WRDILKES02:20.9949
14MOLLYST JOSEPHS02:22.0048
14KINSEY LOEAST TILLBURY02:22.0048
16KEREN ULQUARRY HILL02:25.0045
16AMBERST JOSEPHS02:25.0045
16AMELIAWOODSIDE02:25.0045
19PRECIOUS OSST MARYS02:25.9944
19MOLLY HADILKES02:25.9944

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1RHYSST JOSEPHS41.4882
2DANIEL LULITTLE THURROCK36.6373
3CAILAN JOQUARRY HILL34.0068
4ETHAN BAWARREN32.0564
5JOE LAPURFLEET31.5163
6DAVID EMDILKES30.2560
7JOSH LOLITTLE THURROCK29.5159
8ETHAN DIEAST TILLBURY29.4158
8EDEN DIGATEWAY29.2558
8MATTHEW SOQUARRY HILL29.1658
8LEWIS ALQUARRY HILL29.1058
12FINLEYWOODSIDE28.5657
13TEMI TAGATEWAY27.6455
14JOSHST JOSEPHS26.4252
15LEWIS HOEAST TILLBURY25.9451
16MAXWOODSIDE25.0450
17AYO OWQUARRY HILL24.6049
18ALFIEWOODSIDE24.4848
18JENSON HUEAST TILLBURY24.2248
20JOSH SCLITTLE THURROCK23.5447

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1ABIGAIL UBWARREN28.8057
2KEANNEST JOSEPHS26.3852
3CAOILIANN COEAST TILLBURY25.2550
4SOPHIE BAGATEWAY20.6541
5MOLLY HADILKES20.0240
6AMBERST JOSEPHS19.4238
7ZION BAQUARRY HILL18.6637
7MOLLYST JOSEPHS18.6537
9KEREN ULQUARRY HILL18.0636
10JESS WRDILKES17.9735
11AMELIAWOODSIDE17.4034
11SELINA ODGATEWAY17.3434
13LEAN CUEAST TILLBURY16.7833
13KINSEY LOEAST TILLBURY16.6033
15PRECIOUS DJST MARYS16.4232
15SOMIYAST JOSEPHS16.4132
15PRECIOUS OSST MARYS16.0332
18YOHANCEWOODSIDE14.9129
18FOLA ARQUARRY HILL14.7829
18CONNIE LEGATEWAY14.6829

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1RHYSST JOSEPHS335Gold
2DANIEL LULITTLE THURROCK295Gold
3CAILAN JOQUARRY HILL279Gold
4LEWIS ALQUARRY HILL277Gold
5EDEN DIGATEWAY273Gold
6TEMI TAGATEWAY272Gold
6AYO OWQUARRY HILL272Gold
8JOSH LOLITTLE THURROCK270Gold
9DAVID EMDILKES269Gold
10LEWIS HOEAST TILLBURY267Gold
11DANIEL SUST MARYS263Silver
11MICHAELST JOSEPHS263Silver
13PABLO PEWARREN262Silver
14MITCHELL WEPURFLEET260Gold
15ETHAN DIEAST TILLBURY255Gold
15MARCIO GRGATEWAY255Silver
17HENRY SHEAST TILLBURY252Silver
17IBUILUN ADDILKES252Silver
19ALFIEWOODSIDE251Gold
20MATTHEW SOQUARRY HILL249Gold
21BEN STWARREN247Silver
21OSAZEE OSST MARYS247Silver
23MAXWOODSIDE244Gold
24JOSHST JOSEPHS242Gold
25JOSH SCLITTLE THURROCK241Gold
25JOE LAPURFLEET241Gold
27CHARLIE DAGATEWAY240Silver
28RYAN BIWARREN236Silver
28ETHAN BAWARREN236Gold
30JENSON HUEAST TILLBURY235Gold
30SEAN EMDILKES235Silver
32MICHAEL ALST MARYS233Silver
33IKU ADST MARYS230Silver
34LOUISST JOSEPHS229Silver
34FINLEYWOODSIDE229Gold
36PRINCEWOODSIDE215Silver
37CHARLIE GALITTLE THURROCK214Silver
38RAPHAELST JOSEPHS205Silver
39GAVIN BOPURFLEET199Silver
40LEWIS DOPURFLEET197Bronze
41ASHLEY MADILKES192Silver

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1SOPHIE BAGATEWAY247Gold
2LEAN CUEAST TILLBURY241Gold
3ZION BAQUARRY HILL238Gold
4AMAREEWOODSIDE232Silver
5SELINA ODGATEWAY229Gold
6AMANDA ALWARREN228Silver
7ABIGAIL UBWARREN226Gold
7BILLIE PEEAST TILLBURY226Silver
9MOLLYST JOSEPHS224Gold
10PRECIOUS DJST MARYS223Gold
11KEREN ULQUARRY HILL222Gold
12AMBERST JOSEPHS221Gold
13ESTHER SUQUARRY HILL218Silver
14KINSEY LOEAST TILLBURY216Gold
14CAOILIANN COEAST TILLBURY216Gold
16STEPHANIE MOLITTLE THURROCK215Silver
16PHOEBE KELITTLE THURROCK215Silver
18KEANNEST JOSEPHS214Silver
18HIGHLY MAGATEWAY214Silver
18SOMIYAST JOSEPHS214Gold
21PRECIOUS OSST MARYS213Gold
22AMELIAWOODSIDE208Silver
23TAMI ADLITTLE THURROCK206Silver
24YOHANCEWOODSIDE205Silver
25SCARLETT CADILKES204Silver
26MOLLY HADILKES203Gold
27KATIE MADILKES202Silver
28JESS WRDILKES198Silver
29ADELLE PALITTLE THURROCK197Silver
30ANALISEWOODSIDE194Silver
31LILY COPURFLEET188Silver
32JENNELLE BAPURFLEET187Silver
32FOLA ARQUARRY HILL187Silver
34KEREN MOPURFLEET186Silver
35JESSICAST JOSEPHS182Silver
35YASMIN MAWARREN182Silver
35ZETA OKST MARYS182Silver
38MOLA MAST MARYS179Silver
39KAELYN BEPURFLEET178Silver
40CONNIE LEGATEWAY169Silver
41MACEY NOWARREN153Silver

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1RHYSST JOSEPHS335Certificate
2DANIEL LULITTLE THURROCK295Certificate
3CAILAN JOQUARRY HILL279Certificate
4LEWIS ALQUARRY HILL277Certificate
5EDEN DIGATEWAY273Certificate
6AYO OWQUARRY HILL272Certificate
6TEMI TAGATEWAY272Certificate
8JOSH LOLITTLE THURROCK270Certificate
9DAVID EMDILKES269Certificate
10LEWIS HOEAST TILLBURY267Certificate
11MICHAELST JOSEPHS263Certificate
11DANIEL SUST MARYS263Certificate
13PABLO PEWARREN262Certificate
14MITCHELL WEPURFLEET260Certificate
15ETHAN DIEAST TILLBURY255Certificate
15MARCIO GRGATEWAY255Certificate
17HENRY SHEAST TILLBURY252Certificate
17IBUILUN ADDILKES252Certificate
19ALFIEWOODSIDE251Certificate
20MATTHEW SOQUARRY HILL249Certificate
21BEN STWARREN247Certificate
21OSAZEE OSST MARYS247Certificate
23MAXWOODSIDE244Certificate
24JOSHST JOSEPHS242Certificate
25JOSH SCLITTLE THURROCK241Certificate
25JOE LAPURFLEET241Certificate
27CHARLIE DAGATEWAY240Certificate
28RYAN BIWARREN236Certificate
28ETHAN BAWARREN236Certificate
30JENSON HUEAST TILLBURY235Certificate
30SEAN EMDILKES235Certificate
32MICHAEL ALST MARYS233Certificate
33IKU ADST MARYS230Certificate
34FINLEYWOODSIDE229Certificate
34LOUISST JOSEPHS229Certificate
36PRINCEWOODSIDE215Certificate
37CHARLIE GALITTLE THURROCK214Certificate
38RAPHAELST JOSEPHS205Certificate
39GAVIN BOPURFLEET199Certificate
40LEWIS DOPURFLEET197Certificate
41ASHLEY MADILKES192Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1SOPHIE BAGATEWAY247Certificate
2LEAN CUEAST TILLBURY241Certificate
3ZION BAQUARRY HILL238Certificate
4AMAREEWOODSIDE232Certificate
5SELINA ODGATEWAY229Certificate
6AMANDA ALWARREN228Certificate
7ABIGAIL UBWARREN226Certificate
7BILLIE PEEAST TILLBURY226Certificate
9MOLLYST JOSEPHS224Certificate
10PRECIOUS DJST MARYS223Certificate
11KEREN ULQUARRY HILL222Certificate
12AMBERST JOSEPHS221Certificate
13ESTHER SUQUARRY HILL218Certificate
14CAOILIANN COEAST TILLBURY216Certificate
14KINSEY LOEAST TILLBURY216Certificate
16PHOEBE KELITTLE THURROCK215Certificate
16STEPHANIE MOLITTLE THURROCK215Certificate
18HIGHLY MAGATEWAY214Certificate
18SOMIYAST JOSEPHS214Certificate
18KEANNEST JOSEPHS214Certificate
21PRECIOUS OSST MARYS213Certificate
22AMELIAWOODSIDE208Certificate
23TAMI ADLITTLE THURROCK206Certificate
24YOHANCEWOODSIDE205Certificate
25SCARLETT CADILKES204Certificate
26MOLLY HADILKES203Certificate
27KATIE MADILKES202Certificate
28JESS WRDILKES198Certificate
29ADELLE PALITTLE THURROCK197Certificate
30ANALISEWOODSIDE194Certificate
31LILY COPURFLEET188Certificate
32FOLA ARQUARRY HILL187Certificate
32JENNELLE BAPURFLEET187Certificate
34KEREN MOPURFLEET186Certificate
35JESSICAST JOSEPHS182Certificate
35YASMIN MAWARREN182Certificate
35ZETA OKST MARYS182Certificate
38MOLA MAST MARYS179Certificate
39KAELYN BEPURFLEET178Certificate
40CONNIE LEGATEWAY169Certificate
41MACEY NOWARREN153Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....