Basket

Devon County School Games
Devon County School Games (28/06/2013)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Sherwell Valley1643
2Old Priory Junior Academy1624
3St Peter's RC1537
4Sticklepath1533
5Whitchurch Primary1481
6All Saints Primary School1442
7Pinhoe CE VA1404
8Broadhempston1237

Teams

Sherwell Valley

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
49Jamie Pa11.30571.905402:08.006232.0064237
50Barney Re11.00602.056102:25.004530.0060226
52Lewis Ea12.00501.845102:12.005830.0060219
51Leo Do12.10491.865202:06.006417.0034199
56Verity Wo11.30572.126502:12.995719.0038217
53Gracie Cl11.00602.005902:16.995314.0028200
55Macey To12.70431.804902:23.-014719.0038177
54Lisa Ba12.20481.613902:18.995115.0030168

Old Priory Junior Academy

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
9Archie Hi11.20582.005902:00.996932.0064250
10Scott Cr11.20581.985802:00.007030.0060246
12Ben Je11.50551.885302:08.996129.0058227
11Ollie Ha11.90511.764702:12.005831.0062218
13Jess Mo11.90512.046102:31.993818.0036186
15Claudia Be11.90511.965702:31.993813.0026172
14Emily Br11.20581.794802:37.993214.0028166
16Maria Me12.00501.855102:31.993810.0020159

St Peter's RC

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2Dan Sr11.40561.985802:02.006832.0064246
1CALLUM HA11.50552.056102:14.005628.0056228
4Fin Mo11.80521.855102:18.005224.0048203
3Elliot Lo12.40461.634002:18.995125.0050187
5Emily Be10.70632.277202:04.996524.0048248
6Isabelle Su12.10491.674202:27.99429.0018151
8Hannah Ra12.50451.553602:27.994213.0026149
7Frances Bu13.80321.774702:41.99289.0018125

Sticklepath

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
18Oliver St10.70632.046102:04.996540.0080269
17Jordan Ch11.40561.855101:54.007630.0060243
20Hamish Ja11.50551.865201:58.007223.0046225
19Adam Wa11.90511.634002:16.005428.0056201
23Hannah El11.60541.664202:25.994411.0022162
21Bronty Wa12.50451.613902:25.994414.0028156
22Madi Ba13.90311.533502:18.995112.0024141
24Sophie Gi14.00301.443102:31.003918.0036136

Whitchurch Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
58Harrison Do11.50551.734502:10.995927.0054213
60Ewan Wa12.60441.734502:06.006422.0044197
59Angus Di12.80421.754602:16.995327.0054195
57Owen St12.20481.523500:00.00034.0068151
61Olivia Ki11.30572.216902:02.996716.0032225
62Beatrice Mu12.30471.714402:10.995912.0024174
64Lauren Ha12.50451.684302:22.004816.0032168
63Katie Gr13.10391.684302:25.994416.0032158

All Saints Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
26Dylan Hu12.30471.955602:14.005638.0076235
27Bradley Cr12.30471.855102:22.004833.0066212
25Ben Wh12.50452.046102:29.004119.0038185
28Robert Sh12.80421.654102:29.994022.0044167
29Megan He13.00401.724502:16.995319.0038176
32Amy Ho12.20481.794802:33.993620.0040172
31Sophie Cl13.30371.925502:25.00459.0018155
30Freya-Hope Bo13.10391.593802:41.002917.0034140

Pinhoe CE VA

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
36Adam Ga12.70431.955602:02.006826.0052219
33Jacob Ph12.20481.764702:10.006027.0054209
35George De11.90511.835002:10.006022.0044205
34Lewis Ch12.50451.694300:00.00020.0040128
37Caitlin Tr12.00501.704402:08.006212.0024180
38Madeleine Cr12.50451.754602:14.00568.0016163
39Keshia Wa12.90411.704402:31.993816.0032155
40Rachel Sc12.00501.734502:39.993010.0020145

Broadhempston

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
43Daniel Co12.70431.845102:22.004831.0062204
41Jack Sc13.20381.845102:14.995521.0042186
42Finnegan Ha13.00401.734502:27.994224.0048175
44Tom Fu13.40361.553602:20.005017.0034156
46Tara Mi13.00401.784802:24.004613.0026160
47Ella Go12.50451.573702:33.00378.0016135
45Mollie Wi12.50451.644102:52.991713.0026129
48Deanna Po13.80321.402902:54.99158.001692

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Oliver StSticklepath10.70632.046102:04.996540.0080269
2Archie HiOld Priory Junior Academy11.20582.005902:00.996932.0064250
3Dan SrSt Peter's RC11.40561.985802:02.006832.0064246
3Scott CrOld Priory Junior Academy11.20581.985802:00.007030.0060246
5Jordan ChSticklepath11.40561.855101:54.007630.0060243
6Jamie PaSherwell Valley11.30571.905402:08.006232.0064237
7Dylan HuAll Saints Primary School 12.30471.955602:14.005638.0076235
8CALLUM HASt Peter's RC11.50552.056102:14.005628.0056228
9Ben JeOld Priory Junior Academy11.50551.885302:08.996129.0058227
10Barney ReSherwell Valley11.00602.056102:25.004530.0060226
11Hamish JaSticklepath11.50551.865201:58.007223.0046225
12Adam GaPinhoe CE VA12.70431.955602:02.006826.0052219
12Lewis EaSherwell Valley12.00501.845102:12.005830.0060219
14Ollie HaOld Priory Junior Academy11.90511.764702:12.005831.0062218
15Harrison DoWhitchurch Primary11.50551.734502:10.995927.0054213
16Bradley CrAll Saints Primary School 12.30471.855102:22.004833.0066212
17Jacob PhPinhoe CE VA12.20481.764702:10.006027.0054209
18George DePinhoe CE VA11.90511.835002:10.006022.0044205
19Daniel CoBroadhempston12.70431.845102:22.004831.0062204
20Fin MoSt Peter's RC11.80521.855102:18.005224.0048203
21Adam WaSticklepath11.90511.634002:16.005428.0056201
22Leo DoSherwell Valley12.10491.865202:06.006417.0034199
23Ewan WaWhitchurch Primary12.60441.734502:06.006422.0044197
24Angus DiWhitchurch Primary12.80421.754602:16.995327.0054195
25Elliot LoSt Peter's RC12.40461.634002:18.995125.0050187
26Jack ScBroadhempston13.20381.845102:14.995521.0042186
27Ben WhAll Saints Primary School 12.50452.046102:29.004119.0038185
28Finnegan HaBroadhempston13.00401.734502:27.994224.0048175
29Robert ShAll Saints Primary School 12.80421.654102:29.994022.0044167
30Tom FuBroadhempston13.40361.553602:20.005017.0034156
31Owen StWhitchurch Primary12.20481.523500:00.00034.0068151
32Lewis ChPinhoe CE VA12.50451.694300:00.00020.0040128

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Emily BeSt Peter's RC10.70632.277202:04.996524.0048248
2Olivia KiWhitchurch Primary11.30572.216902:02.996716.0032225
3Verity WoSherwell Valley11.30572.126502:12.995719.0038217
4Gracie ClSherwell Valley11.00602.005902:16.995314.0028200
5Jess MoOld Priory Junior Academy11.90512.046102:31.993818.0036186
6Caitlin TrPinhoe CE VA12.00501.704402:08.006212.0024180
7Macey ToSherwell Valley12.70431.804902:23.-014719.0038177
8Megan HeAll Saints Primary School 13.00401.724502:16.995319.0038176
9Beatrice MuWhitchurch Primary12.30471.714402:10.995912.0024174
10Claudia BeOld Priory Junior Academy11.90511.965702:31.993813.0026172
10Amy HoAll Saints Primary School 12.20481.794802:33.993620.0040172
12Lisa BaSherwell Valley12.20481.613902:18.995115.0030168
12Lauren HaWhitchurch Primary12.50451.684302:22.004816.0032168
14Emily BrOld Priory Junior Academy11.20581.794802:37.993214.0028166
15Madeleine CrPinhoe CE VA12.50451.754602:14.00568.0016163
16Hannah ElSticklepath11.60541.664202:25.994411.0022162
17Tara MiBroadhempston13.00401.784802:24.004613.0026160
18Maria MeOld Priory Junior Academy12.00501.855102:31.993810.0020159
19Katie GrWhitchurch Primary13.10391.684302:25.994416.0032158
20Bronty WaSticklepath12.50451.613902:25.994414.0028156
21Keshia WaPinhoe CE VA12.90411.704402:31.993816.0032155
21Sophie ClAll Saints Primary School 13.30371.925502:25.00459.0018155
23Isabelle SuSt Peter's RC12.10491.674202:27.99429.0018151
24Hannah RaSt Peter's RC12.50451.553602:27.994213.0026149
25Rachel ScPinhoe CE VA12.00501.734502:39.993010.0020145
26Madi BaSticklepath13.90311.533502:18.995112.0024141
27Freya-Hope BoAll Saints Primary School 13.10391.593802:41.002917.0034140
28Sophie GiSticklepath14.00301.443102:31.003918.0036136
29Ella GoBroadhempston12.50451.573702:33.00378.0016135
30Mollie WiBroadhempston12.50451.644102:52.991713.0026129
31Frances BuSt Peter's RC13.80321.774702:41.99289.0018125
32Deanna PoBroadhempston13.80321.402902:54.99158.001692

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Oliver StSticklepath10.7063
2Barney ReSherwell Valley11.0060
3Archie HiOld Priory Junior Academy11.2058
3Scott CrOld Priory Junior Academy11.2058
5Jamie PaSherwell Valley11.3057
6Dan SrSt Peter's RC11.4056
6Jordan ChSticklepath11.4056
8CALLUM HASt Peter's RC11.5055
8Ben JeOld Priory Junior Academy11.5055
8Hamish JaSticklepath11.5055
8Harrison DoWhitchurch Primary11.5055
12Fin MoSt Peter's RC11.8052
13Ollie HaOld Priory Junior Academy11.9051
13George DePinhoe CE VA11.9051
13Adam WaSticklepath11.9051
16Lewis EaSherwell Valley12.0050
17Leo DoSherwell Valley12.1049
18Jacob PhPinhoe CE VA12.2048
18Owen StWhitchurch Primary12.2048
20Dylan HuAll Saints Primary School 12.3047

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Emily BeSt Peter's RC10.7063
2Gracie ClSherwell Valley11.0060
3Emily BrOld Priory Junior Academy11.2058
4Olivia KiWhitchurch Primary11.3057
4Verity WoSherwell Valley11.3057
6Hannah ElSticklepath11.6054
7Jess MoOld Priory Junior Academy11.9051
7Claudia BeOld Priory Junior Academy11.9051
9Caitlin TrPinhoe CE VA12.0050
9Maria MeOld Priory Junior Academy12.0050
9Rachel ScPinhoe CE VA12.0050
12Isabelle SuSt Peter's RC12.1049
13Amy HoAll Saints Primary School 12.2048
13Lisa BaSherwell Valley12.2048
15Beatrice MuWhitchurch Primary12.3047
16Lauren HaWhitchurch Primary12.5045
16Madeleine CrPinhoe CE VA12.5045
16Bronty WaSticklepath12.5045
16Hannah RaSt Peter's RC12.5045
16Ella GoBroadhempston12.5045

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1CALLUM HASt Peter's RC2.0561
1Barney ReSherwell Valley2.0561
1Oliver StSticklepath2.0461
1Ben WhAll Saints Primary School 2.0461
5Archie HiOld Priory Junior Academy2.0059
6Dan SrSt Peter's RC1.9858
6Scott CrOld Priory Junior Academy1.9858
8Dylan HuAll Saints Primary School 1.9556
8Adam GaPinhoe CE VA1.9556
10Jamie PaSherwell Valley1.9054
11Ben JeOld Priory Junior Academy1.8853
12Hamish JaSticklepath1.8652
12Leo DoSherwell Valley1.8652
14Jordan ChSticklepath1.8551
14Bradley CrAll Saints Primary School 1.8551
14Fin MoSt Peter's RC1.8551
14Lewis EaSherwell Valley1.8451
14Daniel CoBroadhempston1.8451
14Jack ScBroadhempston1.8451
20George DePinhoe CE VA1.8350

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Emily BeSt Peter's RC2.2772
2Olivia KiWhitchurch Primary2.2169
3Verity WoSherwell Valley2.1265
4Jess MoOld Priory Junior Academy2.0461
5Gracie ClSherwell Valley2.0059
6Claudia BeOld Priory Junior Academy1.9657
7Sophie ClAll Saints Primary School 1.9255
8Maria MeOld Priory Junior Academy1.8551
9Macey ToSherwell Valley1.8049
10Amy HoAll Saints Primary School 1.7948
10Emily BrOld Priory Junior Academy1.7948
10Tara MiBroadhempston1.7848
13Frances BuSt Peter's RC1.7747
14Madeleine CrPinhoe CE VA1.7546
15Rachel ScPinhoe CE VA1.7345
15Megan HeAll Saints Primary School 1.7245
17Beatrice MuWhitchurch Primary1.7144
17Caitlin TrPinhoe CE VA1.7044
17Keshia WaPinhoe CE VA1.7044
20Lauren HaWhitchurch Primary1.6843

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jordan ChSticklepath01:54.0076
2Hamish JaSticklepath01:58.0072
3Scott CrOld Priory Junior Academy02:00.0070
4Archie HiOld Priory Junior Academy02:00.9969
5Dan SrSt Peter's RC02:02.0068
5Adam GaPinhoe CE VA02:02.0068
7Oliver StSticklepath02:04.9965
8Leo DoSherwell Valley02:06.0064
8Ewan WaWhitchurch Primary02:06.0064
10Jamie PaSherwell Valley02:08.0062
11Ben JeOld Priory Junior Academy02:08.9961
12Jacob PhPinhoe CE VA02:10.0060
12George DePinhoe CE VA02:10.0060
14Harrison DoWhitchurch Primary02:10.9959
15Lewis EaSherwell Valley02:12.0058
15Ollie HaOld Priory Junior Academy02:12.0058
17Dylan HuAll Saints Primary School 02:14.0056
17CALLUM HASt Peter's RC02:14.0056

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Olivia KiWhitchurch Primary02:02.9967
2Emily BeSt Peter's RC02:04.9965
3Caitlin TrPinhoe CE VA02:08.0062
4Beatrice MuWhitchurch Primary02:10.9959
5Verity WoSherwell Valley02:12.9957
6Madeleine CrPinhoe CE VA02:14.0056
7Gracie ClSherwell Valley02:16.9953
7Megan HeAll Saints Primary School 02:16.9953
9Lisa BaSherwell Valley02:18.9951
9Madi BaSticklepath02:18.9951
11Lauren HaWhitchurch Primary02:22.0048
12Macey ToSherwell Valley02:23.-0147
13Tara MiBroadhempston02:24.0046
14Sophie ClAll Saints Primary School 02:25.0045
15Hannah ElSticklepath02:25.9944
15Katie GrWhitchurch Primary02:25.9944
15Bronty WaSticklepath02:25.9944
18Isabelle SuSt Peter's RC02:27.9942
18Hannah RaSt Peter's RC02:27.9942
20Sophie GiSticklepath02:31.0039

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Oliver StSticklepath40.0080
2Dylan HuAll Saints Primary School 38.0076
3Owen StWhitchurch Primary34.0068
4Bradley CrAll Saints Primary School 33.0066
5Archie HiOld Priory Junior Academy32.0064
5Dan SrSt Peter's RC32.0064
5Jamie PaSherwell Valley32.0064
8Ollie HaOld Priory Junior Academy31.0062
8Daniel CoBroadhempston31.0062
10Scott CrOld Priory Junior Academy30.0060
10Jordan ChSticklepath30.0060
10Barney ReSherwell Valley30.0060
10Lewis EaSherwell Valley30.0060
14Ben JeOld Priory Junior Academy29.0058
15CALLUM HASt Peter's RC28.0056
15Adam WaSticklepath28.0056
17Harrison DoWhitchurch Primary27.0054
17Jacob PhPinhoe CE VA27.0054
17Angus DiWhitchurch Primary27.0054
20Adam GaPinhoe CE VA26.0052

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Emily BeSt Peter's RC24.0048
2Amy HoAll Saints Primary School 20.0040
3Verity WoSherwell Valley19.0038
3Macey ToSherwell Valley19.0038
3Megan HeAll Saints Primary School 19.0038
6Jess MoOld Priory Junior Academy18.0036
6Sophie GiSticklepath18.0036
8Freya-Hope BoAll Saints Primary School 17.0034
9Olivia KiWhitchurch Primary16.0032
9Lauren HaWhitchurch Primary16.0032
9Katie GrWhitchurch Primary16.0032
9Keshia WaPinhoe CE VA16.0032
13Lisa BaSherwell Valley15.0030
14Gracie ClSherwell Valley14.0028
14Emily BrOld Priory Junior Academy14.0028
14Bronty WaSticklepath14.0028
17Claudia BeOld Priory Junior Academy13.0026
17Tara MiBroadhempston13.0026
17Hannah RaSt Peter's RC13.0026
17Mollie WiBroadhempston13.0026

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Oliver StSticklepath269Gold
2Archie HiOld Priory Junior Academy250Gold
3Dan SrSt Peter's RC246Gold
3Scott CrOld Priory Junior Academy246Gold
5Jordan ChSticklepath243Gold
6Jamie PaSherwell Valley237Gold
7Dylan HuAll Saints Primary School 235Gold
8CALLUM HASt Peter's RC228Gold
9Ben JeOld Priory Junior Academy227Gold
10Barney ReSherwell Valley226Gold
11Hamish JaSticklepath225Gold
12Lewis EaSherwell Valley219Gold
12Adam GaPinhoe CE VA219Silver
14Ollie HaOld Priory Junior Academy218Gold
15Harrison DoWhitchurch Primary213Gold
16Bradley CrAll Saints Primary School 212Gold
17Jacob PhPinhoe CE VA209Gold
18George DePinhoe CE VA205Silver
19Daniel CoBroadhempston204Gold
20Fin MoSt Peter's RC203Gold
21Adam WaSticklepath201Gold
22Leo DoSherwell Valley199Silver
23Ewan WaWhitchurch Primary197Silver
24Angus DiWhitchurch Primary195Silver
25Elliot LoSt Peter's RC187Silver
26Jack ScBroadhempston186Silver
27Ben WhAll Saints Primary School 185Silver
28Finnegan HaBroadhempston175Silver
29Robert ShAll Saints Primary School 167Silver
30Tom FuBroadhempston156Silver
31Owen StWhitchurch Primary151Silver
32Lewis ChPinhoe CE VA128Silver

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Emily BeSt Peter's RC248Gold
2Olivia KiWhitchurch Primary225Gold
3Verity WoSherwell Valley217Gold
4Gracie ClSherwell Valley200Silver
5Jess MoOld Priory Junior Academy186Gold
6Caitlin TrPinhoe CE VA180Silver
7Macey ToSherwell Valley177Gold
8Megan HeAll Saints Primary School 176Gold
9Beatrice MuWhitchurch Primary174Silver
10Claudia BeOld Priory Junior Academy172Silver
10Amy HoAll Saints Primary School 172Gold
12Lisa BaSherwell Valley168Silver
12Lauren HaWhitchurch Primary168Silver
14Emily BrOld Priory Junior Academy166Silver
15Madeleine CrPinhoe CE VA163Silver
16Hannah ElSticklepath162Silver
17Tara MiBroadhempston160Silver
18Maria MeOld Priory Junior Academy159Silver
19Katie GrWhitchurch Primary158Silver
20Bronty WaSticklepath156Silver
21Keshia WaPinhoe CE VA155Silver
21Sophie ClAll Saints Primary School 155Silver
23Isabelle SuSt Peter's RC151Silver
24Hannah RaSt Peter's RC149Silver
25Rachel ScPinhoe CE VA145Silver
26Madi BaSticklepath141Bronze
27Freya-Hope BoAll Saints Primary School 140Silver
28Sophie GiSticklepath136Silver
29Ella GoBroadhempston135Silver
30Mollie WiBroadhempston129Silver
31Frances BuSt Peter's RC125Silver
32Deanna PoBroadhempston92Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Oliver StSticklepath269Certificate
2Archie HiOld Priory Junior Academy250Certificate
3Dan SrSt Peter's RC246Certificate
3Scott CrOld Priory Junior Academy246Certificate
5Jordan ChSticklepath243Certificate
6Jamie PaSherwell Valley237Certificate
7Dylan HuAll Saints Primary School 235Certificate
8CALLUM HASt Peter's RC228Certificate
9Ben JeOld Priory Junior Academy227Certificate
10Barney ReSherwell Valley226Certificate
11Hamish JaSticklepath225Certificate
12Adam GaPinhoe CE VA219Certificate
12Lewis EaSherwell Valley219Certificate
14Ollie HaOld Priory Junior Academy218Certificate
15Harrison DoWhitchurch Primary213Certificate
16Bradley CrAll Saints Primary School 212Certificate
17Jacob PhPinhoe CE VA209Certificate
18George DePinhoe CE VA205Certificate
19Daniel CoBroadhempston204Certificate
20Fin MoSt Peter's RC203Certificate
21Adam WaSticklepath201Certificate
22Leo DoSherwell Valley199Certificate
23Ewan WaWhitchurch Primary197Certificate
24Angus DiWhitchurch Primary195Certificate
25Elliot LoSt Peter's RC187Certificate
26Jack ScBroadhempston186Certificate
27Ben WhAll Saints Primary School 185Certificate
28Finnegan HaBroadhempston175Certificate
29Robert ShAll Saints Primary School 167Certificate
30Tom FuBroadhempston156Certificate
31Owen StWhitchurch Primary151Certificate
32Lewis ChPinhoe CE VA128Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Emily BeSt Peter's RC248Certificate
2Olivia KiWhitchurch Primary225Certificate
3Verity WoSherwell Valley217Certificate
4Gracie ClSherwell Valley200Certificate
5Jess MoOld Priory Junior Academy186Certificate
6Caitlin TrPinhoe CE VA180Certificate
7Macey ToSherwell Valley177Certificate
8Megan HeAll Saints Primary School 176Certificate
9Beatrice MuWhitchurch Primary174Certificate
10Amy HoAll Saints Primary School 172Certificate
10Claudia BeOld Priory Junior Academy172Certificate
12Lauren HaWhitchurch Primary168Certificate
12Lisa BaSherwell Valley168Certificate
14Emily BrOld Priory Junior Academy166Certificate
15Madeleine CrPinhoe CE VA163Certificate
16Hannah ElSticklepath162Certificate
17Tara MiBroadhempston160Certificate
18Maria MeOld Priory Junior Academy159Certificate
19Katie GrWhitchurch Primary158Certificate
20Bronty WaSticklepath156Certificate
21Sophie ClAll Saints Primary School 155Certificate
21Keshia WaPinhoe CE VA155Certificate
23Isabelle SuSt Peter's RC151Certificate
24Hannah RaSt Peter's RC149Certificate
25Rachel ScPinhoe CE VA145Certificate
26Madi BaSticklepath141Certificate
27Freya-Hope BoAll Saints Primary School 140Certificate
28Sophie GiSticklepath136Certificate
29Ella GoBroadhempston135Certificate
30Mollie WiBroadhempston129Certificate
31Frances BuSt Peter's RC125Certificate
32Deanna PoBroadhempston92Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....