Basket

Sleaford and District Schools Athletics
Sleaford and District Schools Athletics (24/05/2012)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1WILLIAM ALVEY1368
2NAVENBY1310
3CHURCH LANE1269
4CRANWELL1264
5BRANT BROUGHTON1262
6KIRKBY LA THORPE1183
7RAUCEBY1180
8HELPRINGHAM1136
9CAYTHORPE1047
10ST BOTOLPHS953
11LEADENHAM822

Teams

WILLIAM ALVEY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
83MAX BR11.20581.845102:16.995331.8063225
84CHARLIE DA11.10591.644102:22.004833.4066214
82ANDREW IN11.60541.764702:29.994032.4064205
81OLIVER SO12.10491.644102:31.003934.1068197
87POPPY HO12.10491.634002:41.992816.9033150
88ABIGAIL MI12.10491.583802:43.992610.4020133
86HANNAH WO12.60441.704402:50.002011.3022130
85MELISSA HA12.60441.503402:52.99179.9019114

NAVENBY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
58CHARLIE WE10.70631.825002:16.995333.0566232
57JONATHON VI12.00501.885302:10.006029.0058221
60BEN DA11.60541.664202:25.994425.9051191
59JAMES WA12.90411.553602:35.003534.4068180
61JESSICA GA12.40461.825003:02.001020.0040146
63HOPE BR12.30471.654102:56.001414.6029131
62NAOMI AS13.30371.523503:02.991020.6041123
64GEMMA WR14.00301.342602:58.00129.001886

CHURCH LANE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
35ANDREW DA10.50651.744602:43.002727.4054192
33GRETS GR12.10491.704402:25.004526.5053191
34RHYS PO11.80521.744602:24.004623.7047191
36CHADI SI13.90311.624002:47.002323.1046140
39KAY CH12.70431.634002:37.993221.1342157
37LUCY PE12.60442.106402:49.002113.2626155
40EMILY KI12.30471.603903:10.001016.1032128
38PAIGE LE13.20381.513402:54.001613.8027115

CRANWELL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
25BEN RU11.10591.724502:12.005818.9037199
28DOMINIC SE12.20481.784802:27.004324.0048187
26JOSHUA OV12.00501.905402:27.004319.9039186
27JORDAN HO13.20381.644102:39.003120.7041151
31ELLA OW12.50451.825002:48.002215.2030147
29EMILY BY10.80621.563702:56.991315.2030142
32ELLIE BR12.50451.543602:49.002117.0034136
30EMILY RE12.60441.624002:54.99158.8017116

BRANT BROUGHTON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
17JAMES HA11.30571.955602:20.994931.7563225
18PETER HE11.30571.784802:39.993030.7061196
20ELLIOTT BU12.70431.724502:37.003329.7059180
19TOM BE11.80521.885302:39.003115.5031167
22AIMEE HI12.10491.704402:50.002015.0030143
21DAISY LI12.90411.624002:43.992612.8025132
24VICTORIA LY14.20281.945602:46.-012411.5023131
23LIBBY ED14.50251.362703:39.991013.002688

KIRKBY LA THORPE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
68BRETT-LEE OL11.20581.855102:22.004828.3056213
66MATTHEW FL11.60541.724502:27.004330.7061203
67AARON MA12.40461.644102:41.002921.2042158
65ALI CO13.30371.433002:47.002323.3046136
72LUCY CL12.00501.644102:39.003110.9021143
70JESSICA GO12.60441.724503:06.991012.9025124
69BETH MO13.80321.392802:58.001221.1042114
71OLIVIA MA13.60341.382803:06.991010.102092

RAUCEBY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
44RYAN FL12.10491.603902:31.003932.8065192
43BEN BR12.10491.583802:27.004321.0042172
42HARRY CO11.50551.543602:33.993619.3038165
41SAM FO12.30471.402902:35.993424.8049159
45ELLIE IN12.40461.674202:25.994411.9023155
47DELPHIE KN11.80521.603902:54.991515.4030136
48LYDIA BA13.20381.624002:54.001610.1020114
46ELIZABETH RI13.60341.423005:00.00106.601387

HELPRINGHAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
49WILLIAM BE12.00501.644102:43.002729.3058176
51JAMES CO12.30471.794802:52.991729.7059171
52BRADLEY LE12.10491.734502:33.003720.0040171
50CONNOR LI12.60441.644102:49.002129.0058164
53JENNY HA13.10391.503402:29.004113.7027141
55NICOLA BE14.10291.644103:10.001014.0028108
54KAYLEE SA13.60341.423003:14.001014.8029103
56AERES CO13.50351.372703:14.991015.0030102

CAYTHORPE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
9LUKE RO11.80521.875202:12.005828.4056218
10BEN WA12.70431.533502:37.993217.1034144
11SAM WR12.70431.613902:52.001816.1032132
12FLYNN O'14.00301.322503:24.00109.901984
13HOLLY WA13.00401.412902:45.002515.2030124
15MISHA WE13.10391.543602:41.00299.6019123
14GEORGINA CO12.40461.563702:49.00217.1014118
16DAISIE-MAE MO14.10291.533505:00.001015.0030104

ST BOTOLPHS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
75JACK TU12.40461.443102:37.003316.7033143
74DERI WA13.30371.513403:02.991027.1054135
73GREGORY AM12.40461.423003:04.991017.7035121
76ROBERT BA13.70331.493302:58.991117.2034111
79LAUREN AL13.10391.563702:52.991720.9041134
80ELLIE SA13.30371.583802:35.99349.3018127
78SOPHIE BA13.00401.463202:56.001413.6027113
77JASMINE HU14.70231.161603:10.991010.402069

LEADENHAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1MACK RA12.90411.593802:49.002123.1046146
3SAM CL13.20381.463202:47.002325.9051144
2CAM EL13.40361.593802:56.001421.3042130
4JACK O'13.90311.423003:02.991018.1036107
8PHOEBE KA13.30371.201903:25.99109.601985
5XANTHEA BU13.90311.423003:14.99105.601182
6EMMA HO15.00201.232003:31.99108.901767
7HOLLY ST14.50250.981003:08.99108.301661

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1CHARLIE WENAVENBY10.70631.825002:16.995333.0566232
2JAMES HABRANT BROUGHTON11.30571.955602:20.994931.7563225
2MAX BRWILLIAM ALVEY11.20581.845102:16.995331.8063225
4JONATHON VINAVENBY12.00501.885302:10.006029.0058221
5LUKE ROCAYTHORPE11.80521.875202:12.005828.4056218
6CHARLIE DAWILLIAM ALVEY11.10591.644102:22.004833.4066214
7BRETT-LEE OLKIRKBY LA THORPE11.20581.855102:22.004828.3056213
8ANDREW INWILLIAM ALVEY11.60541.764702:29.994032.4064205
9MATTHEW FLKIRKBY LA THORPE11.60541.724502:27.004330.7061203
10BEN RUCRANWELL11.10591.724502:12.005818.9037199
11OLIVER SOWILLIAM ALVEY12.10491.644102:31.003934.1068197
12PETER HEBRANT BROUGHTON11.30571.784802:39.993030.7061196
13ANDREW DACHURCH LANE10.50651.744602:43.002727.4054192
13RYAN FLRAUCEBY12.10491.603902:31.003932.8065192
15GRETS GRCHURCH LANE12.10491.704402:25.004526.5053191
15RHYS POCHURCH LANE11.80521.744602:24.004623.7047191
15BEN DANAVENBY11.60541.664202:25.994425.9051191
18DOMINIC SECRANWELL12.20481.784802:27.004324.0048187
19JOSHUA OVCRANWELL12.00501.905402:27.004319.9039186
20JAMES WANAVENBY12.90411.553602:35.003534.4068180
20ELLIOTT BUBRANT BROUGHTON12.70431.724502:37.003329.7059180
22WILLIAM BEHELPRINGHAM12.00501.644102:43.002729.3058176
23BEN BRRAUCEBY12.10491.583802:27.004321.0042172
24BRADLEY LEHELPRINGHAM12.10491.734502:33.003720.0040171
24JAMES COHELPRINGHAM12.30471.794802:52.991729.7059171
26TOM BEBRANT BROUGHTON11.80521.885302:39.003115.5031167
27HARRY CORAUCEBY11.50551.543602:33.993619.3038165
28CONNOR LIHELPRINGHAM12.60441.644102:49.002129.0058164
29SAM FORAUCEBY12.30471.402902:35.993424.8049159
30AARON MAKIRKBY LA THORPE12.40461.644102:41.002921.2042158
31JORDAN HOCRANWELL13.20381.644102:39.003120.7041151
32MACK RALEADENHAM12.90411.593802:49.002123.1046146
33BEN WACAYTHORPE12.70431.533502:37.993217.1034144
33SAM CLLEADENHAM13.20381.463202:47.002325.9051144
35JACK TUST BOTOLPHS12.40461.443102:37.003316.7033143
36CHADI SICHURCH LANE13.90311.624002:47.002323.1046140
37ALI COKIRKBY LA THORPE13.30371.433002:47.002323.3046136
38DERI WAST BOTOLPHS13.30371.513403:02.991027.1054135
39SAM WRCAYTHORPE12.70431.613902:52.001816.1032132
40CAM ELLEADENHAM13.40361.593802:56.001421.3042130
41GREGORY AMST BOTOLPHS12.40461.423003:04.991017.7035121
42ROBERT BAST BOTOLPHS13.70331.493302:58.991117.2034111
43JACK O'LEADENHAM13.90311.423003:02.991018.1036107
44FLYNN O'CAYTHORPE14.00301.322503:24.00109.901984

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1KAY CHCHURCH LANE12.70431.634002:37.993221.1342157
2LUCY PECHURCH LANE12.60442.106402:49.002113.2626155
2ELLIE INRAUCEBY12.40461.674202:25.994411.9023155
4POPPY HOWILLIAM ALVEY12.10491.634002:41.992816.9033150
5ELLA OWCRANWELL12.50451.825002:48.002215.2030147
6JESSICA GANAVENBY12.40461.825003:02.001020.0040146
7LUCY CLKIRKBY LA THORPE12.00501.644102:39.003110.9021143
7AIMEE HIBRANT BROUGHTON12.10491.704402:50.002015.0030143
9EMILY BYCRANWELL10.80621.563702:56.991315.2030142
10JENNY HAHELPRINGHAM13.10391.503402:29.004113.7027141
11DELPHIE KNRAUCEBY11.80521.603902:54.991515.4030136
11ELLIE BRCRANWELL12.50451.543602:49.002117.0034136
13LAUREN ALST BOTOLPHS13.10391.563702:52.991720.9041134
14ABIGAIL MIWILLIAM ALVEY12.10491.583802:43.992610.4020133
15DAISY LIBRANT BROUGHTON12.90411.624002:43.992612.8025132
16VICTORIA LYBRANT BROUGHTON14.20281.945602:46.-012411.5023131
16HOPE BRNAVENBY12.30471.654102:56.001414.6029131
18HANNAH WOWILLIAM ALVEY12.60441.704402:50.002011.3022130
19EMILY KICHURCH LANE12.30471.603903:10.001016.1032128
20ELLIE SAST BOTOLPHS13.30371.583802:35.99349.3018127
21JESSICA GOKIRKBY LA THORPE12.60441.724503:06.991012.9025124
21HOLLY WACAYTHORPE13.00401.412902:45.002515.2030124
23MISHA WECAYTHORPE13.10391.543602:41.00299.6019123
23NAOMI ASNAVENBY13.30371.523503:02.991020.6041123
25GEORGINA COCAYTHORPE12.40461.563702:49.00217.1014118
26EMILY RECRANWELL12.60441.624002:54.99158.8017116
27PAIGE LECHURCH LANE13.20381.513402:54.001613.8027115
28LYDIA BARAUCEBY13.20381.624002:54.001610.1020114
28MELISSA HAWILLIAM ALVEY12.60441.503402:52.99179.9019114
28BETH MOKIRKBY LA THORPE13.80321.392802:58.001221.1042114
31SOPHIE BAST BOTOLPHS13.00401.463202:56.001413.6027113
32NICOLA BEHELPRINGHAM14.10291.644103:10.001014.0028108
33DAISIE-MAE MOCAYTHORPE14.10291.533505:00.001015.0030104
34KAYLEE SAHELPRINGHAM13.60341.423003:14.001014.8029103
35AERES COHELPRINGHAM13.50351.372703:14.991015.0030102
36OLIVIA MAKIRKBY LA THORPE13.60341.382803:06.991010.102092
37LIBBY EDBRANT BROUGHTON14.50251.362703:39.991013.002688
38ELIZABETH RIRAUCEBY13.60341.423005:00.00106.601387
39GEMMA WRNAVENBY14.00301.342602:58.00129.001886
40PHOEBE KALEADENHAM13.30371.201903:25.99109.601985
41XANTHEA BULEADENHAM13.90311.423003:14.99105.601182
42JASMINE HUST BOTOLPHS14.70231.161603:10.991010.402069
43EMMA HOLEADENHAM15.00201.232003:31.99108.901767
44HOLLY STLEADENHAM14.50250.981003:08.99108.301661

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1ANDREW DACHURCH LANE10.5065
2CHARLIE WENAVENBY10.7063
3CHARLIE DAWILLIAM ALVEY11.1059
3BEN RUCRANWELL11.1059
5MAX BRWILLIAM ALVEY11.2058
5BRETT-LEE OLKIRKBY LA THORPE11.2058
7JAMES HABRANT BROUGHTON11.3057
7PETER HEBRANT BROUGHTON11.3057
9HARRY CORAUCEBY11.5055
10ANDREW INWILLIAM ALVEY11.6054
10MATTHEW FLKIRKBY LA THORPE11.6054
10BEN DANAVENBY11.6054
13LUKE ROCAYTHORPE11.8052
13RHYS POCHURCH LANE11.8052
13TOM BEBRANT BROUGHTON11.8052
16JONATHON VINAVENBY12.0050
16JOSHUA OVCRANWELL12.0050
16WILLIAM BEHELPRINGHAM12.0050
19OLIVER SOWILLIAM ALVEY12.1049
19RYAN FLRAUCEBY12.1049

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1EMILY BYCRANWELL10.8062
2DELPHIE KNRAUCEBY11.8052
3LUCY CLKIRKBY LA THORPE12.0050
4POPPY HOWILLIAM ALVEY12.1049
4AIMEE HIBRANT BROUGHTON12.1049
4ABIGAIL MIWILLIAM ALVEY12.1049
7HOPE BRNAVENBY12.3047
7EMILY KICHURCH LANE12.3047
9ELLIE INRAUCEBY12.4046
9JESSICA GANAVENBY12.4046
9GEORGINA COCAYTHORPE12.4046
12ELLA OWCRANWELL12.5045
12ELLIE BRCRANWELL12.5045
14LUCY PECHURCH LANE12.6044
14HANNAH WOWILLIAM ALVEY12.6044
14JESSICA GOKIRKBY LA THORPE12.6044
14EMILY RECRANWELL12.6044
14MELISSA HAWILLIAM ALVEY12.6044
19KAY CHCHURCH LANE12.7043
20DAISY LIBRANT BROUGHTON12.9041

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1JAMES HABRANT BROUGHTON1.9556
2JOSHUA OVCRANWELL1.9054
3JONATHON VINAVENBY1.8853
3TOM BEBRANT BROUGHTON1.8853
5LUKE ROCAYTHORPE1.8752
6BRETT-LEE OLKIRKBY LA THORPE1.8551
6MAX BRWILLIAM ALVEY1.8451
8CHARLIE WENAVENBY1.8250
9JAMES COHELPRINGHAM1.7948
9PETER HEBRANT BROUGHTON1.7848
9DOMINIC SECRANWELL1.7848
12ANDREW INWILLIAM ALVEY1.7647
13ANDREW DACHURCH LANE1.7446
13RHYS POCHURCH LANE1.7446
15BRADLEY LEHELPRINGHAM1.7345
15MATTHEW FLKIRKBY LA THORPE1.7245
15BEN RUCRANWELL1.7245
15ELLIOTT BUBRANT BROUGHTON1.7245
19GRETS GRCHURCH LANE1.7044
20BEN DANAVENBY1.6642

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LUCY PECHURCH LANE2.1064
2VICTORIA LYBRANT BROUGHTON1.9456
3ELLA OWCRANWELL1.8250
3JESSICA GANAVENBY1.8250
5JESSICA GOKIRKBY LA THORPE1.7245
6AIMEE HIBRANT BROUGHTON1.7044
6HANNAH WOWILLIAM ALVEY1.7044
8ELLIE INRAUCEBY1.6742
9HOPE BRNAVENBY1.6541
9LUCY CLKIRKBY LA THORPE1.6441
9NICOLA BEHELPRINGHAM1.6441
12KAY CHCHURCH LANE1.6340
12POPPY HOWILLIAM ALVEY1.6340
12DAISY LIBRANT BROUGHTON1.6240
12EMILY RECRANWELL1.6240
12LYDIA BARAUCEBY1.6240
17DELPHIE KNRAUCEBY1.6039
17EMILY KICHURCH LANE1.6039
19ABIGAIL MIWILLIAM ALVEY1.5838
19ELLIE SAST BOTOLPHS1.5838

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1JONATHON VINAVENBY02:10.0060
2LUKE ROCAYTHORPE02:12.0058
2BEN RUCRANWELL02:12.0058
4CHARLIE WENAVENBY02:16.9953
4MAX BRWILLIAM ALVEY02:16.9953
6JAMES HABRANT BROUGHTON02:20.9949
7CHARLIE DAWILLIAM ALVEY02:22.0048
7BRETT-LEE OLKIRKBY LA THORPE02:22.0048
9RHYS POCHURCH LANE02:24.0046
10GRETS GRCHURCH LANE02:25.0045
11BEN DANAVENBY02:25.9944
12MATTHEW FLKIRKBY LA THORPE02:27.0043
12DOMINIC SECRANWELL02:27.0043
12JOSHUA OVCRANWELL02:27.0043
12BEN BRRAUCEBY02:27.0043
16ANDREW INWILLIAM ALVEY02:29.9940
17OLIVER SOWILLIAM ALVEY02:31.0039
17RYAN FLRAUCEBY02:31.0039
19BRADLEY LEHELPRINGHAM02:33.0037
20HARRY CORAUCEBY02:33.9936

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1ELLIE INRAUCEBY02:25.9944
2JENNY HAHELPRINGHAM02:29.0041
3ELLIE SAST BOTOLPHS02:35.9934
4KAY CHCHURCH LANE02:37.9932
5LUCY CLKIRKBY LA THORPE02:39.0031
6MISHA WECAYTHORPE02:41.0029
7POPPY HOWILLIAM ALVEY02:41.9928
8ABIGAIL MIWILLIAM ALVEY02:43.9926
8DAISY LIBRANT BROUGHTON02:43.9926
10HOLLY WACAYTHORPE02:45.0025
11VICTORIA LYBRANT BROUGHTON02:46.-0124
12ELLA OWCRANWELL02:48.0022
13LUCY PECHURCH LANE02:49.0021
13ELLIE BRCRANWELL02:49.0021
13GEORGINA COCAYTHORPE02:49.0021
16AIMEE HIBRANT BROUGHTON02:50.0020
16HANNAH WOWILLIAM ALVEY02:50.0020
18LAUREN ALST BOTOLPHS02:52.9917
18MELISSA HAWILLIAM ALVEY02:52.9917
20PAIGE LECHURCH LANE02:54.0016

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1JAMES WANAVENBY34.4068
1OLIVER SOWILLIAM ALVEY34.1068
3CHARLIE DAWILLIAM ALVEY33.4066
3CHARLIE WENAVENBY33.0566
5RYAN FLRAUCEBY32.8065
6ANDREW INWILLIAM ALVEY32.4064
7MAX BRWILLIAM ALVEY31.8063
7JAMES HABRANT BROUGHTON31.7563
9MATTHEW FLKIRKBY LA THORPE30.7061
9PETER HEBRANT BROUGHTON30.7061
11ELLIOTT BUBRANT BROUGHTON29.7059
11JAMES COHELPRINGHAM29.7059
13WILLIAM BEHELPRINGHAM29.3058
13JONATHON VINAVENBY29.0058
13CONNOR LIHELPRINGHAM29.0058
16LUKE ROCAYTHORPE28.4056
16BRETT-LEE OLKIRKBY LA THORPE28.3056
18ANDREW DACHURCH LANE27.4054
18DERI WAST BOTOLPHS27.1054
20GRETS GRCHURCH LANE26.5053

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1KAY CHCHURCH LANE21.1342
1BETH MOKIRKBY LA THORPE21.1042
3LAUREN ALST BOTOLPHS20.9041
3NAOMI ASNAVENBY20.6041
5JESSICA GANAVENBY20.0040
6ELLIE BRCRANWELL17.0034
7POPPY HOWILLIAM ALVEY16.9033
8EMILY KICHURCH LANE16.1032
9DELPHIE KNRAUCEBY15.4030
9ELLA OWCRANWELL15.2030
9EMILY BYCRANWELL15.2030
9HOLLY WACAYTHORPE15.2030
9AIMEE HIBRANT BROUGHTON15.0030
9DAISIE-MAE MOCAYTHORPE15.0030
9AERES COHELPRINGHAM15.0030
16KAYLEE SAHELPRINGHAM14.8029
16HOPE BRNAVENBY14.6029
18NICOLA BEHELPRINGHAM14.0028
19PAIGE LECHURCH LANE13.8027
19JENNY HAHELPRINGHAM13.7027

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1CHARLIE WENAVENBY232Gold
2MAX BRWILLIAM ALVEY225Gold
2JAMES HABRANT BROUGHTON225Gold
4JONATHON VINAVENBY221Gold
5LUKE ROCAYTHORPE218Gold
6CHARLIE DAWILLIAM ALVEY214Gold
7BRETT-LEE OLKIRKBY LA THORPE213Gold
8ANDREW INWILLIAM ALVEY205Gold
9MATTHEW FLKIRKBY LA THORPE203Gold
10BEN RUCRANWELL199Silver
11OLIVER SOWILLIAM ALVEY197Silver
12PETER HEBRANT BROUGHTON196Silver
13ANDREW DACHURCH LANE192Silver
13RYAN FLRAUCEBY192Silver
15BEN DANAVENBY191Silver
15GRETS GRCHURCH LANE191Silver
15RHYS POCHURCH LANE191Silver
18DOMINIC SECRANWELL187Silver
19JOSHUA OVCRANWELL186Silver
20JAMES WANAVENBY180Silver
20ELLIOTT BUBRANT BROUGHTON180Silver
22WILLIAM BEHELPRINGHAM176Silver
23BEN BRRAUCEBY172Silver
24BRADLEY LEHELPRINGHAM171Silver
24JAMES COHELPRINGHAM171Silver
26TOM BEBRANT BROUGHTON167Silver
27HARRY CORAUCEBY165Silver
28CONNOR LIHELPRINGHAM164Silver
29SAM FORAUCEBY159Silver
30AARON MAKIRKBY LA THORPE158Silver
31JORDAN HOCRANWELL151Silver
32MACK RALEADENHAM146Silver
33SAM CLLEADENHAM144Silver
33BEN WACAYTHORPE144Bronze
35JACK TUST BOTOLPHS143Bronze
36CHADI SICHURCH LANE140Silver
37ALI COKIRKBY LA THORPE136Silver
38DERI WAST BOTOLPHS135Silver
39SAM WRCAYTHORPE132Bronze
40CAM ELLEADENHAM130Bronze
41GREGORY AMST BOTOLPHS121Bronze
42ROBERT BAST BOTOLPHS111Bronze
43JACK O'LEADENHAM107Bronze
44FLYNN O'CAYTHORPE84Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1KAY CHCHURCH LANE157Gold
2ELLIE INRAUCEBY155Silver
2LUCY PECHURCH LANE155Silver
4POPPY HOWILLIAM ALVEY150Silver
5ELLA OWCRANWELL147Silver
6JESSICA GANAVENBY146Silver
7AIMEE HIBRANT BROUGHTON143Silver
7LUCY CLKIRKBY LA THORPE143Silver
9EMILY BYCRANWELL142Silver
10JENNY HAHELPRINGHAM141Silver
11ELLIE BRCRANWELL136Silver
11DELPHIE KNRAUCEBY136Silver
13LAUREN ALST BOTOLPHS134Silver
14ABIGAIL MIWILLIAM ALVEY133Silver
15DAISY LIBRANT BROUGHTON132Silver
16VICTORIA LYBRANT BROUGHTON131Silver
16HOPE BRNAVENBY131Silver
18HANNAH WOWILLIAM ALVEY130Silver
19EMILY KICHURCH LANE128Silver
20ELLIE SAST BOTOLPHS127Silver
21JESSICA GOKIRKBY LA THORPE124Silver
21HOLLY WACAYTHORPE124Silver
23NAOMI ASNAVENBY123Silver
23MISHA WECAYTHORPE123Bronze
25GEORGINA COCAYTHORPE118Silver
26EMILY RECRANWELL116Silver
27PAIGE LECHURCH LANE115Bronze
28LYDIA BARAUCEBY114Bronze
28MELISSA HAWILLIAM ALVEY114Bronze
28BETH MOKIRKBY LA THORPE114Silver
31SOPHIE BAST BOTOLPHS113Bronze
32NICOLA BEHELPRINGHAM108Bronze
33DAISIE-MAE MOCAYTHORPE104Bronze
34KAYLEE SAHELPRINGHAM103Bronze
35AERES COHELPRINGHAM102Bronze
36OLIVIA MAKIRKBY LA THORPE92Bronze
37LIBBY EDBRANT BROUGHTON88Bronze
38ELIZABETH RIRAUCEBY87Level 2
39GEMMA WRNAVENBY86Bronze
40PHOEBE KALEADENHAM85Bronze
41XANTHEA BULEADENHAM82Level 2
42JASMINE HUST BOTOLPHS69Level 2
43EMMA HOLEADENHAM67Level 2
44HOLLY STLEADENHAM61Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1CHARLIE WENAVENBY232Certificate
2MAX BRWILLIAM ALVEY225Certificate
2JAMES HABRANT BROUGHTON225Certificate
4JONATHON VINAVENBY221Certificate
5LUKE ROCAYTHORPE218Certificate
6CHARLIE DAWILLIAM ALVEY214Certificate
7BRETT-LEE OLKIRKBY LA THORPE213Certificate
8ANDREW INWILLIAM ALVEY205Certificate
9MATTHEW FLKIRKBY LA THORPE203Certificate
10BEN RUCRANWELL199Certificate
11OLIVER SOWILLIAM ALVEY197Certificate
12PETER HEBRANT BROUGHTON196Certificate
13ANDREW DACHURCH LANE192Certificate
13RYAN FLRAUCEBY192Certificate
15BEN DANAVENBY191Certificate
15GRETS GRCHURCH LANE191Certificate
15RHYS POCHURCH LANE191Certificate
18DOMINIC SECRANWELL187Certificate
19JOSHUA OVCRANWELL186Certificate
20ELLIOTT BUBRANT BROUGHTON180Certificate
20JAMES WANAVENBY180Certificate
22WILLIAM BEHELPRINGHAM176Certificate
23BEN BRRAUCEBY172Certificate
24JAMES COHELPRINGHAM171Certificate
24BRADLEY LEHELPRINGHAM171Certificate
26TOM BEBRANT BROUGHTON167Certificate
27HARRY CORAUCEBY165Certificate
28CONNOR LIHELPRINGHAM164Certificate
29SAM FORAUCEBY159Certificate
30AARON MAKIRKBY LA THORPE158Certificate
31JORDAN HOCRANWELL151Certificate
32MACK RALEADENHAM146Certificate
33SAM CLLEADENHAM144Certificate
33BEN WACAYTHORPE144Certificate
35JACK TUST BOTOLPHS143Certificate
36CHADI SICHURCH LANE140Certificate
37ALI COKIRKBY LA THORPE136Certificate
38DERI WAST BOTOLPHS135Certificate
39SAM WRCAYTHORPE132Certificate
40CAM ELLEADENHAM130Certificate
41GREGORY AMST BOTOLPHS121Certificate
42ROBERT BAST BOTOLPHS111Certificate
43JACK O'LEADENHAM107Certificate
44FLYNN O'CAYTHORPE84Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1KAY CHCHURCH LANE157Certificate
2ELLIE INRAUCEBY155Certificate
2LUCY PECHURCH LANE155Certificate
4POPPY HOWILLIAM ALVEY150Certificate
5ELLA OWCRANWELL147Certificate
6JESSICA GANAVENBY146Certificate
7AIMEE HIBRANT BROUGHTON143Certificate
7LUCY CLKIRKBY LA THORPE143Certificate
9EMILY BYCRANWELL142Certificate
10JENNY HAHELPRINGHAM141Certificate
11DELPHIE KNRAUCEBY136Certificate
11ELLIE BRCRANWELL136Certificate
13LAUREN ALST BOTOLPHS134Certificate
14ABIGAIL MIWILLIAM ALVEY133Certificate
15DAISY LIBRANT BROUGHTON132Certificate
16HOPE BRNAVENBY131Certificate
16VICTORIA LYBRANT BROUGHTON131Certificate
18HANNAH WOWILLIAM ALVEY130Certificate
19EMILY KICHURCH LANE128Certificate
20ELLIE SAST BOTOLPHS127Certificate
21JESSICA GOKIRKBY LA THORPE124Certificate
21HOLLY WACAYTHORPE124Certificate
23MISHA WECAYTHORPE123Certificate
23NAOMI ASNAVENBY123Certificate
25GEORGINA COCAYTHORPE118Certificate
26EMILY RECRANWELL116Certificate
27PAIGE LECHURCH LANE115Certificate
28LYDIA BARAUCEBY114Certificate
28BETH MOKIRKBY LA THORPE114Certificate
28MELISSA HAWILLIAM ALVEY114Certificate
31SOPHIE BAST BOTOLPHS113Certificate
32NICOLA BEHELPRINGHAM108Certificate
33DAISIE-MAE MOCAYTHORPE104Certificate
34KAYLEE SAHELPRINGHAM103Certificate
35AERES COHELPRINGHAM102Certificate
36OLIVIA MAKIRKBY LA THORPE92Certificate
37LIBBY EDBRANT BROUGHTON88Certificate
38ELIZABETH RIRAUCEBY87Certificate
39GEMMA WRNAVENBY86Certificate
40PHOEBE KALEADENHAM85Certificate
41XANTHEA BULEADENHAM82Certificate
42JASMINE HUST BOTOLPHS69Certificate
43EMMA HOLEADENHAM67Certificate
44HOLLY STLEADENHAM61Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....