Basket

West Berkshire QuadKids
West Berkshire Year 3 & 4 (14/05/2016)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Falkland1370
2Spurcroft Primary School1292
3St Nicolas Junior1279
4Francis Baily Primary School1270
5St Finian's School1255
6Robert Sandilands1229
7St Martin's East Woodhay1213
8Speenhamland1208
9Cold Ash1202
10Hermitage Primary1180
11Woolton Hill Junior School1160
12Welford & Wickham1150
13John Rankin Junior School1128
14Burghclere1101
15Hungerford1097
16Kingsclere CE Primary School1089
17Stockcross1080
18Brightwalton Primary School1071
19Fir Tree1069
20The Winchcombe1048
21Kintbury St Mary's CE Primary School1039
22Currdige Primary School1026
23Streatley C of E Primary School873
24Aldermaston C of E Primary School818
25St Gabriels610
26Webber149

Teams

Falkland

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
62Oscar Ki8.00501.664601:23.-015222.5050198
64Keegan Co8.30471.504001:26.004927.7960196
63Flynn Fo8.20481.423601:17.995721.3347188
65Jacob Av8.60441.343301:35.004018.0641158
66James He8.20481.584300:00.00014.9034125
213Maddie Ow9.50351.644501:23.-015213.3031163
216Tilly Do8.60441.323201:24.005115.4035162
214Helena Va9.20381.403601:26.004914.5034157
212Annabel Ma8.90411.544101:25.00505.9016148
215Lara Do9.30371.303201:37.993710.7026132

Spurcroft Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
21Connor Jo8.20481.744901:20.995419.8044195
23Alex Da8.60441.564201:34.004122.1549176
25Callum Li8.30471.624401:41.993317.1039163
22Sanjeet Go8.70431.423601:36.003916.2537155
24William Ap9.20381.343301:38.993616.8338145
171Catherine Jo8.20481.694701:26.004912.0529173
172Maddy Ba8.90411.483901:33.004210.2025147
174Jess Sc8.80421.524001:40.993411.5028144
175Teagan Ke9.00401.504001:38.99369.1523139
173Sophie Sc9.10391.423601:47.002810.2025128

St Nicolas Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
3Daniel Go8.30471.624401:23.-015225.1555198
1Jacob Wo8.10491.765001:16.995811.9028185
4Freddie St8.30471.644501:26.004918.9842183
2Jimmy He8.70431.383501:30.004526.1057180
5Willem Vr8.90411.323201:30.004520.1645163
155Emily Co9.00401.544101:34.00419.9024146
154Clementine Ba8.80421.443701:26.00496.0017145
151Olivia Fl9.40361.242901:36.00397.8020124
152Hannah Co9.30371.242901:46.-01299.4023118
153Harriet Gi11.10191.443701:35.00408.6022118

Francis Baily Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
81Theo Pu8.10491.594301:23.-015223.8052196
82Samuel Ho8.90411.584301:29.004624.3053183
83Andrew Ba8.90411.393501:28.004725.5056179
85Samuel Bu8.80421.343301:33.004214.5034151
84William Ti9.20381.192701:38.993615.2535136
231Lyla Go8.50451.825201:31.00449.9424165
232Caitlin Pa9.50351.363401:42.993210.6026127
235Alanna Sm9.50351.162601:39.99357.0019115
233Holly Ho8.90411.343301:39.99350.000109
234Jessica Ja12.60101.283101:37.00388.1021100

St Finian's School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
42Freddie Bl8.30471.524001:18.995622.8050193
43Max Ma8.80421.504001:26.004919.5044175
44Lucas Sa8.80421.363401:23.-015218.0041169
41Henry Ja8.90411.403601:35.004013.7032149
45Charlie Co9.00401.363402:52.991018.2541125
192Matilda He8.70431.564201:32.004311.0027155
191Rubi Ma8.90411.323201:24.005112.8030154
193Libby Ca9.10391.263001:34.00419.6024134
195Sofia Ev9.30371.383501:41.99338.3021126
194Imogen Am9.00400.00001:37.993717.0039116

Robert Sandilands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
134Bailey Je8.60441.604401:21.995318.2041182
131Oliver Sm8.60441.343301:24.005121.0047175
132Sam Jo9.00401.263001:29.004620.5046162
135Tristian Wa9.20381.303201:33.004215.6036148
133Fletcher Tu8.90411.202801:33.004210.8026137
141Tyler Ch9.20381.283101:31.00440.000113
281Poppy Es8.40461.463801:31.004413.7032160
280Amber Mi9.30371.363401:34.004112.2029141
283Jessica Ma8.90411.303201:34.00418.9022136
282Daisy Es9.30371.222801:35.00407.7020125
284Sophia Sm10.40261.222801:38.993613.2031121

St Martin's East Woodhay

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
12Spencer Co8.70431.724801:33.004223.8052185
15Jack Ro8.60441.724801:33.004221.3047181
14Beau Po8.50451.504001:27.004818.2541174
13Zak Ro8.70431.453801:30.004514.9234160
164Nina Ma8.70431.524001:33.004212.5030155
162Matilda Br8.90411.504001:38.993610.5026143
161Lucy Bo9.40361.423601:48.00277.9020119
163Poppy Lo9.80321.102401:51.00245.801696

Speenhamland

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
117Sydney Ba8.50451.383501:28.004725.8056183
118Kiyaan Du8.10491.162601:20.995419.5044173
116George Al8.60441.202801:25.005023.2051173
120Ethan Wi9.80321.222801:31.004420.0045149
119Archie Do0.0000.00000:00.0008.602222
270Vaibavi La9.00401.443701:30.004510.9026148
266Aitana Ur9.00401.242901:32.004310.6026138
267Grace Wa8.70431.222801:36.00393.9012122
269Claudia Cu9.50351.283101:37.99377.2019122
268Molly Ry9.90311.042101:47.00288.0021101

Cold Ash

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
18Boyd Pr8.00501.564201:30.004520.0045182
16Christopher Em8.80421.453801:26.004915.2035164
17Max Me8.40461.564201:39.993518.3541164
19Oilver Ll9.30371.383501:32.004314.8534149
35Tyler9.40361.323201:43.993112.2329128
166Kirsten Fr8.80421.795101:25.005012.1029172
169Giselle Br9.50351.263001:37.00389.1523126
167Molly Sh9.70331.343301:40.99349.8024124
170Giulia Sc9.60341.323201:40.99348.3021121
168Abby Po9.60341.202801:39.99350.00097

Hermitage Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
33Ross Le8.50451.624401:33.004217.3039170
32Louis Th8.40461.684701:32.004312.3029165
31Harvey Bu8.70431.524001:36.003919.2543165
20Jack Jo10.60241.363402:00.00149.572496
178Alissa Ir8.30471.644501:28.00478.0521160
179Lexie Wi8.50451.604401:27.00489.3023160
465Daisy Di8.90411.293101:35.00406.0017129
180Ruby Dr9.60341.082301:33.00427.0019118
482Amelia Tu0.0001.363401:41.99337.001986

Woolton Hill Junior School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
126Finley Pl8.20481.624401:34.004122.0049182
127Kian D'8.90411.524001:29.004613.2031158
129Oscar Pa9.20381.483901:32.004314.9034154
128Oliver Ry9.40361.363401:35.004014.9034144
278Imogen Mo8.50451.544101:27.00487.2019153
279Darcy Hu8.80421.544101:40.993413.5032149
276Matilda Da9.20381.323201:37.00389.1023131
277India Du9.00401.242900:00.0007.902089

Welford & Wickham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
99Edward Gi8.30471.624401:27.004822.6050189
101Louie We8.20481.463801:29.004617.9040172
100Archie Th8.60441.664601:39.993514.7034159
98Nathan Br8.90411.303201:30.004516.1037155
97William Cl8.70431.363401:35.004011.4027144
102Freddie De9.80321.303200:00.00020.7046110
259Carly Ch9.00401.564201:38.993613.8032150
257Daisy Ch9.90311.263001:43.993110.8026118
256Anna Sc9.80321.222801:43.99316.9518109
258Evie Br10.10291.102401:49.00267.341998

John Rankin Junior School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
140Yannick Po8.60441.574201:24.005118.2041178
136Aydan Hu8.50451.353401:31.004420.1045168
137Alfie Le9.70331.102401:39.993511.6028120
138Ethan Gr10.40261.022001:42.993210.8026104
139Logan Fe0.0001.182701:56.001823.105196
289Ellis At9.40361.504001:40.993419.1043153
285Anna De8.80421.423601:28.00477.7020145
288Eloise Ka9.10391.343301:37.003812.1029139
287Kathryn Lo9.30371.323201:41.99337.2019121
286Charlotte De10.60240.841302:06.00106.201764

Burghclere

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
72Freddie Wi8.30471.383501:24.005119.0543176
73Barney Ow8.40461.644501:37.003818.7242171
74Conor Mc9.20381.383501:35.004011.6928141
75Mathew Ke9.10391.323201:34.00419.5524136
222Grace Ca9.10391.403601:28.004711.3027149
225Katie Ho9.20381.363401:43.993110.6026129
223Emma Ke9.40361.242901:54.002110.3025111
226Lulu Br10.70231.002001:59.001512.503088
224Lottie Ba10.10291.002001:59.00159.602488

Hungerford

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
104Williams Ho9.00401.323201:32.004319.9044159
103George Ga8.80421.283101:32.004316.1037153
105Isaiah Ol8.50451.403601:33.004211.9528151
106Sean At9.30371.303201:40.993411.5028131
264Poppy Ho8.90411.383501:34.00416.9518135
260Scarlett Pu9.50351.403601:42.993210.0525128
263Lexi Th9.50351.162601:40.993411.2127122
262Ruby Cl9.50351.182701:42.99329.7624118
261Aaliyah Mi10.10291.423602:02.00124.411390

Kingsclere CE Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
124Lincoln Wi7.80521.544101:20.995425.9056203
125Rupert Wh8.70431.303201:23.-015213.1031158
121Finley Ba9.00401.443701:42.993213.0031140
122Ross Le8.60441.283101:41.993310.8026134
123Josh To10.30271.403601:42.993211.3027122
274Harriet Bu8.60441.263001:30.004510.4025144
273Lucy Ma9.60341.202801:39.99357.4019116
275Bethan Sm9.40361.182701:43.99316.7018112
271Bethany Go10.10291.202802:24.00105.101582
272Poppy Th10.40261.062202:04.99107.802078

Stockcross

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
46Freddie Ka8.30471.403601:27.004818.2641172
49Hugo As8.60441.303201:31.004412.3229149
50Dominic Ke9.00401.483901:37.99378.4321137
48Lawrie Mu8.20481.443700:00.00018.8142127
47Edward Bo9.40361.202801:49.002610.9626116
199Ayla Wi9.20381.303201:39.993510.0025130
197Tate Au9.20381.403601:39.99356.0017126
196Emily We9.20381.263001:39.99358.7022125
200Jessie Ha9.50351.263001:43.99316.8018114
198Olivia Ra10.50251.182701:55.00199.202394
201Jessica Va9.90311.142502:02.00127.502088

Brightwalton Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
57Travis Wi8.10491.604401:27.004819.3443184
58John Ja8.80421.423601:25.005019.4643171
60Ben Co9.00401.383501:24.005114.2033159
59Joshua Go9.20381.222801:26.004913.6032147
61Ned Be9.00401.283101:29.004612.2229146
210Edie Ri9.90311.283101:39.99357.9020117
209Rosanna Mo9.70331.283101:51.00247.0019107
207Jessica Bo9.50351.192702:02.00127.802094
211Lousia Ha10.10290.971801:52.00238.902292
208Darcie Mi9.70331.142500:00.0004.301371

Fir Tree

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
52Kewsi Ro8.60441.363401:34.004126.3457176
53Ashley Hi9.20381.122401:31.004417.1139145
56Jake Ry8.90411.102401:41.993314.1933131
54Tyler Gu9.00401.202801:44.993013.6732130
55Harley Cr9.30371.022001:36.003912.2029125
202Kaidie-Lee Re9.30371.443701:37.993710.0025136
204Charlotte Le10.00301.504001:48.002712.4029126
203Isabela Ra8.70431.383502:02.991210.4025115
205Joey Cu9.70331.072201:43.99319.7024110
206Carys Fr9.20381.263001:47.00280.00096

The Winchcombe

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
88Archie Wi8.20481.674601:27.004810.5026168
89Matthew Ca9.10391.323201:27.004819.8044163
86Ethan Ne8.80421.242901:47.002816.8038137
87Hadrian Gr9.40361.564201:49.00268.4021125
90Wilfred Ma9.40361.182701:41.993310.5526122
240Emily Ti9.30371.564201:48.00275.8016122
239Hana Ca9.00401.363401:41.99334.0013120
237Lily Cl9.80321.022001:39.99358.4021108
236Grace Ch9.60341.042101:38.99364.7714105
238Maisie Ha10.20281.142501:46.-01296.001799

Kintbury St Mary's CE Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
68Ben Wi8.70431.544101:37.003812.7030152
69Henry Ma9.30371.343301:33.004214.0433145
70Oscar Fr9.40361.303201:36.003916.4937144
67James Ha10.10291.202801:37.00389.7524119
71Henry Ma9.90311.082302:10.00108.152185
220Harriet Ch9.30371.463801:47.002810.7026129
219Eleanor Fo9.70331.323201:40.993411.3027126
218Isabel Ma9.50351.383501:49.00266.5018114
217Keira Pr9.90311.162602:00.991417.1039110

Currdige Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
10Zachery Kw8.40461.504001:39.993518.8042163
8Thomas Ta8.60441.604401:28.00478.5522157
7Rufus Ke9.00401.222801:37.993711.1527132
6Jacob Hu9.70331.313201:50.00259.4523113
9Thomas Wh10.90211.022002:06.99107.802071
159Katie No9.00401.363401:37.99378.4021132
160Mae Wr9.60341.323201:38.99368.3021123
156Nell Te9.40361.463800:00.00013.4031105
157Hannah Si10.10291.202801:47.00285.5016101
158Izzy Mo11.00201.002001:53.002210.802688

Streatley C of E Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
30Sea Si8.10491.694701:23.-015232.0069217
26Fraser Co8.90411.182701:27.004819.0543159
27Sacha We8.70431.283101:37.993717.8540151
28Gus De8.80421.443701:41.99338.8022134
29Adam We8.70431.232901:50.00257.8520117
176Elsie Wa9.60341.242901:40.99348.0721118
177Katie We10.20281.022001:52.00239.402394

Aldermaston C of E Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
92Tom Ra10.00301.283101:42.993218.6042135
91Thomas Mo9.20381.162601:40.993414.1033131
95Jack Gr9.20381.232901:44.993013.7032129
96Ronan Fo10.00301.313201:43.993111.3027120
93Tom Ll10.40261.102401:44.993012.4029109
251Charlotte Wi9.30370.861401:37.99373.051199
254Jessica Wi11.00201.242901:53.00227.121990
252Charlotte Re11.20181.102402:18.00105.281567
253Lauren Sn10.90210.841300:00.0004.111347

St Gabriels

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
241Ava El9.00401.403601:26.004917.4039164
246Clare Mc8.90411.564201:30.004510.7626154
243Kitty Sh9.50351.744901:36.003912.0029152
244Neve Wr8.90411.363401:35.004010.0025140
242Bella Ca9.00401.102401:37.993714.3033134
247Mia Wr9.00401.242901:37.99378.0521127
245Julia Ga9.50351.443701:47.00287.9420120
248Ellie Ab9.20381.263001:39.99355.3515118

Webber

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
34Tim We9.20381.343301:34.004116.2037149

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Sea SiStreatley C of E Primary School8.10491.694701:23.-015232.0069217
2Lincoln WiKingsclere CE Primary School7.80521.544101:20.995425.9056203
3Oscar KiFalkland8.00501.664601:23.-015222.5050198
3Daniel GoSt Nicolas Junior8.30471.624401:23.-015225.1555198
5Keegan CoFalkland8.30471.504001:26.004927.7960196
5Theo PuFrancis Baily Primary School 8.10491.594301:23.-015223.8052196
7Connor JoSpurcroft Primary School8.20481.744901:20.995419.8044195
8Freddie BlSt Finian's School8.30471.524001:18.995622.8050193
9Edward GiWelford & Wickham8.30471.624401:27.004822.6050189
10Flynn FoFalkland8.20481.423601:17.995721.3347188
11Spencer CoSt Martin's East Woodhay8.70431.724801:33.004223.8052185
11Jacob WoSt Nicolas Junior8.10491.765001:16.995811.9028185
13Travis WiBrightwalton Primary School8.10491.604401:27.004819.3443184
14Samuel HoFrancis Baily Primary School 8.90411.584301:29.004624.3053183
14Freddie StSt Nicolas Junior8.30471.644501:26.004918.9842183
14Sydney BaSpeenhamland8.50451.383501:28.004725.8056183
17Bailey JeRobert Sandilands8.60441.604401:21.995318.2041182
17Boyd PrCold Ash8.00501.564201:30.004520.0045182
17Finley PlWoolton Hill Junior School8.20481.624401:34.004122.0049182
20Jack RoSt Martin's East Woodhay8.60441.724801:33.004221.3047181
21Jimmy HeSt Nicolas Junior8.70431.383501:30.004526.1057180
22Andrew BaFrancis Baily Primary School 8.90411.393501:28.004725.5056179
23Yannick PoJohn Rankin Junior School8.60441.574201:24.005118.2041178
24Alex DaSpurcroft Primary School8.60441.564201:34.004122.1549176
24Freddie WiBurghclere8.30471.383501:24.005119.0543176
24Kewsi RoFir Tree8.60441.363401:34.004126.3457176
27Oliver SmRobert Sandilands8.60441.343301:24.005121.0047175
27Max MaSt Finian's School8.80421.504001:26.004919.5044175
29Beau PoSt Martin's East Woodhay8.50451.504001:27.004818.2541174
30George AlSpeenhamland8.60441.202801:25.005023.2051173
30Kiyaan DuSpeenhamland8.10491.162601:20.995419.5044173
32Louie WeWelford & Wickham8.20481.463801:29.004617.9040172
32Freddie KaStockcross8.30471.403601:27.004818.2641172
34Barney OwBurghclere8.40461.644501:37.003818.7242171
34John JaBrightwalton Primary School8.80421.423601:25.005019.4643171
36Ross LeHermitage Primary8.50451.624401:33.004217.3039170
37Lucas SaSt Finian's School8.80421.363401:23.-015218.0041169
38Aydan HuJohn Rankin Junior School8.50451.353401:31.004420.1045168
38Archie WiThe Winchcombe8.20481.674601:27.004810.5026168
40Harvey BuHermitage Primary8.70431.524001:36.003919.2543165
40Louis ThHermitage Primary8.40461.684701:32.004312.3029165
42Christopher EmCold Ash8.80421.453801:26.004915.2035164
42Max MeCold Ash8.40461.564201:39.993518.3541164
44Callum LiSpurcroft Primary School8.30471.624401:41.993317.1039163
44Matthew CaThe Winchcombe9.10391.323201:27.004819.8044163
44Zachery KwCurrdige Primary School8.40461.504001:39.993518.8042163
44Willem VrSt Nicolas Junior8.90411.323201:30.004520.1645163
48Sam JoRobert Sandilands9.00401.263001:29.004620.5046162
49Zak RoSt Martin's East Woodhay8.70431.453801:30.004514.9234160
50Ben CoBrightwalton Primary School9.00401.383501:24.005114.2033159
50Archie ThWelford & Wickham8.60441.664601:39.993514.7034159
50Fraser CoStreatley C of E Primary School8.90411.182701:27.004819.0543159
50Williams HoHungerford9.00401.323201:32.004319.9044159
54Kian D'Woolton Hill Junior School8.90411.524001:29.004613.2031158
54Jacob AvFalkland8.60441.343301:35.004018.0641158
54Rupert WhKingsclere CE Primary School8.70431.303201:23.-015213.1031158
57Thomas TaCurrdige Primary School8.60441.604401:28.00478.5522157
58Nathan BrWelford & Wickham8.90411.303201:30.004516.1037155
58Sanjeet GoSpurcroft Primary School8.70431.423601:36.003916.2537155
60Oscar PaWoolton Hill Junior School9.20381.483901:32.004314.9034154
61George GaHungerford8.80421.283101:32.004316.1037153
62Ben WiKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 8.70431.544101:37.003812.7030152
63Samuel BuFrancis Baily Primary School 8.80421.343301:33.004214.5034151
63Isaiah OlHungerford8.50451.403601:33.004211.9528151
63Sacha WeStreatley C of E Primary School8.70431.283101:37.993717.8540151
66Oilver LlCold Ash9.30371.383501:32.004314.8534149
66Hugo AsStockcross8.60441.303201:31.004412.3229149
66Tim WeWebber9.20381.343301:34.004116.2037149
66Ethan WiSpeenhamland9.80321.222801:31.004420.0045149
66Henry JaSt Finian's School8.90411.403601:35.004013.7032149
71Tristian WaRobert Sandilands9.20381.303201:33.004215.6036148
72Joshua GoBrightwalton Primary School9.20381.222801:26.004913.6032147
73Ned BeBrightwalton Primary School9.00401.283101:29.004612.2229146
74Henry MaKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 9.30371.343301:33.004214.0433145
74William ApSpurcroft Primary School9.20381.343301:38.993616.8338145
74Ashley HiFir Tree9.20381.122401:31.004417.1139145
77William ClWelford & Wickham8.70431.363401:35.004011.4027144
77Oscar FrKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 9.40361.303201:36.003916.4937144
77Oliver RyWoolton Hill Junior School9.40361.363401:35.004014.9034144
80Conor McBurghclere9.20381.383501:35.004011.6928141
81Finley BaKingsclere CE Primary School9.00401.443701:42.993213.0031140
82Fletcher TuRobert Sandilands8.90411.202801:33.004210.8026137
82Ethan NeThe Winchcombe8.80421.242901:47.002816.8038137
82Dominic KeStockcross9.00401.483901:37.99378.4321137
85Mathew KeBurghclere9.10391.323201:34.00419.5524136
85William TiFrancis Baily Primary School 9.20381.192701:38.993615.2535136
87Tom RaAldermaston C of E Primary School10.00301.283101:42.993218.6042135
88Ross LeKingsclere CE Primary School8.60441.283101:41.993310.8026134
88Gus DeStreatley C of E Primary School8.80421.443701:41.99338.8022134
90Rufus KeCurrdige Primary School9.00401.222801:37.993711.1527132
91Sean AtHungerford9.30371.303201:40.993411.5028131
91Thomas MoAldermaston C of E Primary School9.20381.162601:40.993414.1033131
91Jake RyFir Tree8.90411.102401:41.993314.1933131
94Tyler GuFir Tree9.00401.202801:44.993013.6732130
95Jack GrAldermaston C of E Primary School9.20381.232901:44.993013.7032129
96TylerCold Ash9.40361.323201:43.993112.2329128
97Lawrie MuStockcross8.20481.443700:00.00018.8142127
98Harley CrFir Tree9.30371.022001:36.003912.2029125
98James HeFalkland8.20481.584300:00.00014.9034125
98Hadrian GrThe Winchcombe9.40361.564201:49.00268.4021125
98Charlie CoSt Finian's School9.00401.363402:52.991018.2541125
102Wilfred MaThe Winchcombe9.40361.182701:41.993310.5526122
102Josh ToKingsclere CE Primary School10.30271.403601:42.993211.3027122
104Ronan FoAldermaston C of E Primary School10.00301.313201:43.993111.3027120
104Alfie LeJohn Rankin Junior School9.70331.102401:39.993511.6028120
106James HaKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 10.10291.202801:37.00389.7524119
107Adam WeStreatley C of E Primary School8.70431.232901:50.00257.8520117
108Edward BoStockcross9.40361.202801:49.002610.9626116
109Tyler ChRobert Sandilands9.20381.283101:31.00440.000113
109Jacob HuCurrdige Primary School9.70331.313201:50.00259.4523113
111Freddie DeWelford & Wickham9.80321.303200:00.00020.7046110
112Tom LlAldermaston C of E Primary School10.40261.102401:44.993012.4029109
113Ethan GrJohn Rankin Junior School10.40261.022001:42.993210.8026104
114Logan FeJohn Rankin Junior School0.0001.182701:56.001823.105196
114Jack JoHermitage Primary10.60241.363402:00.00149.572496
116Henry MaKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 9.90311.082302:10.00108.152185
117Thomas WhCurrdige Primary School10.90211.022002:06.99107.802071
118Archie DoSpeenhamland0.0000.00000:00.0008.602222

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Catherine JoSpurcroft Primary School8.20481.694701:26.004912.0529173
2Kirsten FrCold Ash8.80421.795101:25.005012.1029172
3Lyla GoFrancis Baily Primary School 8.50451.825201:31.00449.9424165
4Ava ElSt Gabriels9.00401.403601:26.004917.4039164
5Maddie OwFalkland9.50351.644501:23.-015213.3031163
6Tilly DoFalkland8.60441.323201:24.005115.4035162
7Poppy EsRobert Sandilands8.40461.463801:31.004413.7032160
7Alissa IrHermitage Primary8.30471.644501:28.00478.0521160
7Lexie WiHermitage Primary8.50451.604401:27.00489.3023160
10Helena VaFalkland9.20381.403601:26.004914.5034157
11Matilda HeSt Finian's School8.70431.564201:32.004311.0027155
11Nina MaSt Martin's East Woodhay8.70431.524001:33.004212.5030155
13Clare McSt Gabriels8.90411.564201:30.004510.7626154
13Rubi MaSt Finian's School8.90411.323201:24.005112.8030154
15Ellis AtJohn Rankin Junior School9.40361.504001:40.993419.1043153
15Imogen MoWoolton Hill Junior School8.50451.544101:27.00487.2019153
17Kitty ShSt Gabriels9.50351.744901:36.003912.0029152
18Carly ChWelford & Wickham9.00401.564201:38.993613.8032150
19Grace CaBurghclere9.10391.403601:28.004711.3027149
19Darcy HuWoolton Hill Junior School8.80421.544101:40.993413.5032149
21Annabel MaFalkland8.90411.544101:25.00505.9016148
21Vaibavi LaSpeenhamland9.00401.443701:30.004510.9026148
23Maddy BaSpurcroft Primary School8.90411.483901:33.004210.2025147
24Emily CoSt Nicolas Junior9.00401.544101:34.00419.9024146
25Clementine BaSt Nicolas Junior8.80421.443701:26.00496.0017145
25Anna DeJohn Rankin Junior School8.80421.423601:28.00477.7020145
27Jess ScSpurcroft Primary School8.80421.524001:40.993411.5028144
27Harriet BuKingsclere CE Primary School8.60441.263001:30.004510.4025144
29Matilda BrSt Martin's East Woodhay8.90411.504001:38.993610.5026143
30Amber MiRobert Sandilands9.30371.363401:34.004112.2029141
31Neve WrSt Gabriels8.90411.363401:35.004010.0025140
32Teagan KeSpurcroft Primary School9.00401.504001:38.99369.1523139
32Eloise KaJohn Rankin Junior School9.10391.343301:37.003812.1029139
34Aitana UrSpeenhamland9.00401.242901:32.004310.6026138
35Jessica MaRobert Sandilands8.90411.303201:34.00418.9022136
35Kaidie-Lee ReFir Tree9.30371.443701:37.993710.0025136
37Poppy HoHungerford8.90411.383501:34.00416.9518135
38Bella CaSt Gabriels9.00401.102401:37.993714.3033134
38Libby CaSt Finian's School9.10391.263001:34.00419.6024134
40Lara DoFalkland9.30371.303201:37.993710.7026132
40Katie NoCurrdige Primary School9.00401.363401:37.99378.4021132
42Matilda DaWoolton Hill Junior School9.20381.323201:37.00389.1023131
43Ayla WiStockcross9.20381.303201:39.993510.0025130
44Daisy DiHermitage Primary8.90411.293101:35.00406.0017129
44Harriet ChKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 9.30371.463801:47.002810.7026129
44Katie HoBurghclere9.20381.363401:43.993110.6026129
47Scarlett PuHungerford9.50351.403601:42.993210.0525128
47Sophie ScSpurcroft Primary School9.10391.423601:47.002810.2025128
49Caitlin PaFrancis Baily Primary School 9.50351.363401:42.993210.6026127
49Mia WrSt Gabriels9.00401.242901:37.99378.0521127
51Charlotte LeFir Tree10.00301.504001:48.002712.4029126
51Giselle BrCold Ash9.50351.263001:37.00389.1523126
51Sofia EvSt Finian's School9.30371.383501:41.99338.3021126
51Eleanor FoKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 9.70331.323201:40.993411.3027126
51Tate AuStockcross9.20381.403601:39.99356.0017126
56Emily WeStockcross9.20381.263001:39.99358.7022125
56Daisy EsRobert Sandilands9.30371.222801:35.00407.7020125
58Olivia FlSt Nicolas Junior9.40361.242901:36.00397.8020124
58Molly ShCold Ash9.70331.343301:40.99349.8024124
60Mae WrCurrdige Primary School9.60341.323201:38.99368.3021123
61Lexi ThHungerford9.50351.162601:40.993411.2127122
61Claudia CuSpeenhamland9.50351.283101:37.99377.2019122
61Emily TiThe Winchcombe9.30371.564201:48.00275.8016122
61Grace WaSpeenhamland8.70431.222801:36.00393.9012122
65Sophia SmRobert Sandilands10.40261.222801:38.993613.2031121
65Giulia ScCold Ash9.60341.323201:40.99348.3021121
65Kathryn LoJohn Rankin Junior School9.30371.323201:41.99337.2019121
68Julia GaSt Gabriels9.50351.443701:47.00287.9420120
68Hana CaThe Winchcombe9.00401.363401:41.99334.0013120
70Lucy BoSt Martin's East Woodhay9.40361.423601:48.00277.9020119
71Elsie WaStreatley C of E Primary School9.60341.242901:40.99348.0721118
71Daisy ChWelford & Wickham9.90311.263001:43.993110.8026118
71Ruby ClHungerford9.50351.182701:42.99329.7624118
71Ruby DrHermitage Primary9.60341.082301:33.00427.0019118
71Hannah CoSt Nicolas Junior9.30371.242901:46.-01299.4023118
71Harriet GiSt Nicolas Junior11.10191.443701:35.00408.6022118
71Ellie AbSt Gabriels9.20381.263001:39.99355.3515118
78Edie RiBrightwalton Primary School9.90311.283101:39.99357.9020117
79Lucy MaKingsclere CE Primary School9.60341.202801:39.99357.4019116
79Imogen AmSt Finian's School9.00400.00001:37.993717.0039116
81Alanna SmFrancis Baily Primary School 9.50351.162601:39.99357.0019115
81Isabela RaFir Tree8.70431.383502:02.991210.4025115
83Isabel MaKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 9.50351.383501:49.00266.5018114
83Jessie HaStockcross9.50351.263001:43.99316.8018114
85Bethan SmKingsclere CE Primary School9.40361.182701:43.99316.7018112
86Emma KeBurghclere9.40361.242901:54.002110.3025111
87Keira PrKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 9.90311.162602:00.991417.1039110
87Joey CuFir Tree9.70331.072201:43.99319.7024110
89Anna ScWelford & Wickham9.80321.222801:43.99316.9518109
89Holly HoFrancis Baily Primary School 8.90411.343301:39.99350.000109
91Lily ClThe Winchcombe9.80321.022001:39.99358.4021108
92Rosanna MoBrightwalton Primary School9.70331.283101:51.00247.0019107
93Nell TeCurrdige Primary School9.40361.463800:00.00013.4031105
93Grace ChThe Winchcombe9.60341.042101:38.99364.7714105
95Hannah SiCurrdige Primary School10.10291.202801:47.00285.5016101
95Molly RySpeenhamland9.90311.042101:47.00288.0021101
97Jessica JaFrancis Baily Primary School 12.60101.283101:37.00388.1021100
98Charlotte WiAldermaston C of E Primary School9.30370.861401:37.99373.051199
98Maisie HaThe Winchcombe10.20281.142501:46.-01296.001799
100Evie BrWelford & Wickham10.10291.102401:49.00267.341998
101Abby PoCold Ash9.60341.202801:39.99350.00097
102Poppy LoSt Martin's East Woodhay9.80321.102401:51.00245.801696
102Carys FrFir Tree9.20381.263001:47.00280.00096
104Katie WeStreatley C of E Primary School10.20281.022001:52.00239.402394
104Jessica BoBrightwalton Primary School9.50351.192702:02.00127.802094
104Olivia RaStockcross10.50251.182701:55.00199.202394
107Lousia HaBrightwalton Primary School10.10290.971801:52.00238.902292
108Aaliyah MiHungerford10.10291.423602:02.00124.411390
108Jessica WiAldermaston C of E Primary School11.00201.242901:53.00227.121990
110India DuWoolton Hill Junior School9.00401.242900:00.0007.902089
111Lulu BrBurghclere10.70231.002001:59.001512.503088
111Izzy MoCurrdige Primary School11.00201.002001:53.002210.802688
111Jessica VaStockcross9.90311.142502:02.00127.502088
111Lottie BaBurghclere10.10291.002001:59.00159.602488
115Amelia TuHermitage Primary0.0001.363401:41.99337.001986
116Bethany GoKingsclere CE Primary School10.10291.202802:24.00105.101582
117Poppy ThKingsclere CE Primary School10.40261.062202:04.99107.802078
118Darcie MiBrightwalton Primary School9.70331.142500:00.0004.301371
119Charlotte ReAldermaston C of E Primary School11.20181.102402:18.00105.281567
120Charlotte DeJohn Rankin Junior School10.60240.841302:06.00106.201764
121Lauren SnAldermaston C of E Primary School10.90210.841300:00.0004.111347

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Lincoln WiKingsclere CE Primary School7.8052
2Oscar KiFalkland8.0050
2Boyd PrCold Ash8.0050
4Sea SiStreatley C of E Primary School8.1049
4Theo PuFrancis Baily Primary School 8.1049
4Jacob WoSt Nicolas Junior8.1049
4Travis WiBrightwalton Primary School8.1049
4Kiyaan DuSpeenhamland8.1049
9Connor JoSpurcroft Primary School8.2048
9Flynn FoFalkland8.2048
9Finley PlWoolton Hill Junior School8.2048
9Louie WeWelford & Wickham8.2048
9Archie WiThe Winchcombe8.2048
9Lawrie MuStockcross8.2048
9James HeFalkland8.2048
16Daniel GoSt Nicolas Junior8.3047
16Keegan CoFalkland8.3047
16Freddie BlSt Finian's School8.3047

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Catherine JoSpurcroft Primary School8.2048
2Alissa IrHermitage Primary8.3047
3Poppy EsRobert Sandilands8.4046
4Lyla GoFrancis Baily Primary School 8.5045
4Lexie WiHermitage Primary8.5045
4Imogen MoWoolton Hill Junior School8.5045
7Tilly DoFalkland8.6044
7Harriet BuKingsclere CE Primary School8.6044
9Matilda HeSt Finian's School8.7043
9Nina MaSt Martin's East Woodhay8.7043
9Grace WaSpeenhamland8.7043
9Isabela RaFir Tree8.7043
13Kirsten FrCold Ash8.8042
13Darcy HuWoolton Hill Junior School8.8042
13Clementine BaSt Nicolas Junior8.8042
13Anna DeJohn Rankin Junior School8.8042
13Jess ScSpurcroft Primary School8.8042
18Clare McSt Gabriels8.9041
18Rubi MaSt Finian's School8.9041

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Jacob WoSt Nicolas Junior1.7650
2Connor JoSpurcroft Primary School1.7449
3Spencer CoSt Martin's East Woodhay1.7248
3Jack RoSt Martin's East Woodhay1.7248
5Sea SiStreatley C of E Primary School1.6947
5Louis ThHermitage Primary1.6847
7Archie WiThe Winchcombe1.6746
7Oscar KiFalkland1.6646
7Archie ThWelford & Wickham1.6646
10Freddie StSt Nicolas Junior1.6445
10Barney OwBurghclere1.6445
12Daniel GoSt Nicolas Junior1.6244
12Edward GiWelford & Wickham1.6244
12Finley PlWoolton Hill Junior School1.6244
12Ross LeHermitage Primary1.6244
12Callum LiSpurcroft Primary School1.6244
12Travis WiBrightwalton Primary School1.6044
12Bailey JeRobert Sandilands1.6044
12Thomas TaCurrdige Primary School1.6044
20Theo PuFrancis Baily Primary School 1.5943

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Lyla GoFrancis Baily Primary School 1.8252
2Kirsten FrCold Ash1.7951
3Kitty ShSt Gabriels1.7449
4Catherine JoSpurcroft Primary School1.6947
5Maddie OwFalkland1.6445
5Alissa IrHermitage Primary1.6445
7Lexie WiHermitage Primary1.6044
8Matilda HeSt Finian's School1.5642
8Clare McSt Gabriels1.5642
8Carly ChWelford & Wickham1.5642
8Emily TiThe Winchcombe1.5642
12Imogen MoWoolton Hill Junior School1.5441
12Darcy HuWoolton Hill Junior School1.5441
12Annabel MaFalkland1.5441
12Emily CoSt Nicolas Junior1.5441
16Nina MaSt Martin's East Woodhay1.5240
16Jess ScSpurcroft Primary School1.5240
16Ellis AtJohn Rankin Junior School1.5040
16Matilda BrSt Martin's East Woodhay1.5040
16Teagan KeSpurcroft Primary School1.5040

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jacob WoSt Nicolas Junior01:16.9958
2Flynn FoFalkland01:17.9957
3Freddie BlSt Finian's School01:18.9956
4Lincoln WiKingsclere CE Primary School01:20.9954
4Connor JoSpurcroft Primary School01:20.9954
4Kiyaan DuSpeenhamland01:20.9954
7Bailey JeRobert Sandilands01:21.9953
8Sea SiStreatley C of E Primary School01:23.-0152
8Oscar KiFalkland01:23.-0152
8Daniel GoSt Nicolas Junior01:23.-0152
8Theo PuFrancis Baily Primary School 01:23.-0152
8Lucas SaSt Finian's School01:23.-0152
8Rupert WhKingsclere CE Primary School01:23.-0152
14Yannick PoJohn Rankin Junior School01:24.0051
14Freddie WiBurghclere01:24.0051
14Oliver SmRobert Sandilands01:24.0051

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Maddie OwFalkland01:23.-0152
2Tilly DoFalkland01:24.0051
2Rubi MaSt Finian's School01:24.0051
4Kirsten FrCold Ash01:25.0050
4Annabel MaFalkland01:25.0050
6Catherine JoSpurcroft Primary School01:26.0049
6Ava ElSt Gabriels01:26.0049
6Helena VaFalkland01:26.0049
6Clementine BaSt Nicolas Junior01:26.0049
10Lexie WiHermitage Primary01:27.0048
10Imogen MoWoolton Hill Junior School01:27.0048
12Alissa IrHermitage Primary01:28.0047
12Grace CaBurghclere01:28.0047
12Anna DeJohn Rankin Junior School01:28.0047
15Clare McSt Gabriels01:30.0045
15Vaibavi LaSpeenhamland01:30.0045

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Sea SiStreatley C of E Primary School32.0069
2Keegan CoFalkland27.7960
3Kewsi RoFir Tree26.3457
3Jimmy HeSt Nicolas Junior26.1057
5Lincoln WiKingsclere CE Primary School25.9056
5Sydney BaSpeenhamland25.8056
5Andrew BaFrancis Baily Primary School 25.5056
8Daniel GoSt Nicolas Junior25.1555
9Samuel HoFrancis Baily Primary School 24.3053
10Theo PuFrancis Baily Primary School 23.8052
10Spencer CoSt Martin's East Woodhay23.8052
12George AlSpeenhamland23.2051
12Logan FeJohn Rankin Junior School23.1051
14Freddie BlSt Finian's School22.8050
14Edward GiWelford & Wickham22.6050
14Oscar KiFalkland22.5050
17Alex DaSpurcroft Primary School22.1549
17Finley PlWoolton Hill Junior School22.0049
19Flynn FoFalkland21.3347
19Jack RoSt Martin's East Woodhay21.3047

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Ellis AtJohn Rankin Junior School19.1043
2Ava ElSt Gabriels17.4039
2Keira PrKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 17.1039
2Imogen AmSt Finian's School17.0039
5Tilly DoFalkland15.4035
6Helena VaFalkland14.5034
7Bella CaSt Gabriels14.3033
8Carly ChWelford & Wickham13.8032
8Poppy EsRobert Sandilands13.7032
8Darcy HuWoolton Hill Junior School13.5032
11Nell TeCurrdige Primary School13.4031
11Maddie OwFalkland13.3031
11Sophia SmRobert Sandilands13.2031
14Rubi MaSt Finian's School12.8030
14Nina MaSt Martin's East Woodhay12.5030
14Lulu BrBurghclere12.5030
17Charlotte LeFir Tree12.4029
17Amber MiRobert Sandilands12.2029
17Kirsten FrCold Ash12.1029
17Eloise KaJohn Rankin Junior School12.1029

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Sea SiStreatley C of E Primary School217Gold
2Lincoln WiKingsclere CE Primary School203Silver
3Daniel GoSt Nicolas Junior198Silver
3Oscar KiFalkland198Silver
5Keegan CoFalkland196Silver
5Theo PuFrancis Baily Primary School 196Silver
7Connor JoSpurcroft Primary School195Silver
8Freddie BlSt Finian's School193Silver
9Edward GiWelford & Wickham189Silver
10Flynn FoFalkland188Silver
11Jacob WoSt Nicolas Junior185Silver
11Spencer CoSt Martin's East Woodhay185Silver
13Travis WiBrightwalton Primary School184Silver
14Sydney BaSpeenhamland183Silver
14Samuel HoFrancis Baily Primary School 183Silver
14Freddie StSt Nicolas Junior183Silver
17Finley PlWoolton Hill Junior School182Silver
17Boyd PrCold Ash182Silver
17Bailey JeRobert Sandilands182Silver
20Jack RoSt Martin's East Woodhay181Silver
21Jimmy HeSt Nicolas Junior180Silver
22Andrew BaFrancis Baily Primary School 179Silver
23Yannick PoJohn Rankin Junior School178Silver
24Kewsi RoFir Tree176Silver
24Alex DaSpurcroft Primary School176Silver
24Freddie WiBurghclere176Silver
27Max MaSt Finian's School175Silver
27Oliver SmRobert Sandilands175Silver
29Beau PoSt Martin's East Woodhay174Silver
30George AlSpeenhamland173Silver
30Kiyaan DuSpeenhamland173Silver
32Freddie KaStockcross172Silver
32Louie WeWelford & Wickham172Silver
34John JaBrightwalton Primary School171Silver
34Barney OwBurghclere171Silver
36Ross LeHermitage Primary170Silver
37Lucas SaSt Finian's School169Silver
38Archie WiThe Winchcombe168Silver
38Aydan HuJohn Rankin Junior School168Silver
40Louis ThHermitage Primary165Silver
40Harvey BuHermitage Primary165Silver
42Max MeCold Ash164Silver
42Christopher EmCold Ash164Silver
44Callum LiSpurcroft Primary School163Silver
44Matthew CaThe Winchcombe163Bronze
44Willem VrSt Nicolas Junior163Silver
44Zachery KwCurrdige Primary School163Silver
48Sam JoRobert Sandilands162Bronze
49Zak RoSt Martin's East Woodhay160Silver
50Archie ThWelford & Wickham159Silver
50Williams HoHungerford159Bronze
50Fraser CoStreatley C of E Primary School159Silver
50Ben CoBrightwalton Primary School159Bronze
54Kian D'Woolton Hill Junior School158Silver
54Rupert WhKingsclere CE Primary School158Bronze
54Jacob AvFalkland158Silver
57Thomas TaCurrdige Primary School157Silver
58Nathan BrWelford & Wickham155Bronze
58Sanjeet GoSpurcroft Primary School155Bronze
60Oscar PaWoolton Hill Junior School154Bronze
61George GaHungerford153Bronze
62Ben WiKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 152Bronze
63Sacha WeStreatley C of E Primary School151Bronze
63Samuel BuFrancis Baily Primary School 151Bronze
63Isaiah OlHungerford151Silver
66Hugo AsStockcross149Bronze
66Tim WeWebber149Bronze
66Henry JaSt Finian's School149Silver
66Ethan WiSpeenhamland149Bronze
66Oilver LlCold Ash149Bronze
71Tristian WaRobert Sandilands148Bronze
72Joshua GoBrightwalton Primary School147Bronze
73Ned BeBrightwalton Primary School146Bronze
74William ApSpurcroft Primary School145Bronze
74Henry MaKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 145Bronze
74Ashley HiFir Tree145Bronze
77Oscar FrKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 144Bronze
77William ClWelford & Wickham144Bronze
77Oliver RyWoolton Hill Junior School144Bronze
80Conor McBurghclere141Bronze
81Finley BaKingsclere CE Primary School140Bronze
82Fletcher TuRobert Sandilands137Bronze
82Ethan NeThe Winchcombe137Bronze
82Dominic KeStockcross137Bronze
85William TiFrancis Baily Primary School 136Bronze
85Mathew KeBurghclere136Bronze
87Tom RaAldermaston C of E Primary School135Bronze
88Ross LeKingsclere CE Primary School134Bronze
88Gus DeStreatley C of E Primary School134Bronze
90Rufus KeCurrdige Primary School132Bronze
91Jake RyFir Tree131Bronze
91Thomas MoAldermaston C of E Primary School131Bronze
91Sean AtHungerford131Bronze
94Tyler GuFir Tree130Bronze
95Jack GrAldermaston C of E Primary School129Bronze
96TylerCold Ash128Bronze
97Lawrie MuStockcross127Silver
98Charlie CoSt Finian's School125Level 2
98Harley CrFir Tree125Bronze
98James HeFalkland125Silver
98Hadrian GrThe Winchcombe125Bronze
102Wilfred MaThe Winchcombe122Bronze
102Josh ToKingsclere CE Primary School122Bronze
104Ronan FoAldermaston C of E Primary School120Bronze
104Alfie LeJohn Rankin Junior School120Bronze
106James HaKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 119Level 2
107Adam WeStreatley C of E Primary School117Bronze
108Edward BoStockcross116Level 2
109Jacob HuCurrdige Primary School113Level 2
109Tyler ChRobert Sandilands113Bronze
111Freddie DeWelford & Wickham110Bronze
112Tom LlAldermaston C of E Primary School109Level 2
113Ethan GrJohn Rankin Junior School104Level 2
114Logan FeJohn Rankin Junior School96Bronze
114Jack JoHermitage Primary96Level 2
116Henry MaKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 85Level 2
117Thomas WhCurrdige Primary School71Level 1
118Archie DoSpeenhamland22Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Catherine JoSpurcroft Primary School173Silver
2Kirsten FrCold Ash172Silver
3Lyla GoFrancis Baily Primary School 165Silver
4Ava ElSt Gabriels164Silver
5Maddie OwFalkland163Silver
6Tilly DoFalkland162Silver
7Lexie WiHermitage Primary160Silver
7Poppy EsRobert Sandilands160Silver
7Alissa IrHermitage Primary160Silver
10Helena VaFalkland157Silver
11Nina MaSt Martin's East Woodhay155Silver
11Matilda HeSt Finian's School155Silver
13Rubi MaSt Finian's School154Silver
13Clare McSt Gabriels154Silver
15Imogen MoWoolton Hill Junior School153Silver
15Ellis AtJohn Rankin Junior School153Silver
17Kitty ShSt Gabriels152Silver
18Carly ChWelford & Wickham150Silver
19Darcy HuWoolton Hill Junior School149Silver
19Grace CaBurghclere149Silver
21Annabel MaFalkland148Bronze
21Vaibavi LaSpeenhamland148Silver
23Maddy BaSpurcroft Primary School147Silver
24Emily CoSt Nicolas Junior146Silver
25Clementine BaSt Nicolas Junior145Bronze
25Anna DeJohn Rankin Junior School145Silver
27Harriet BuKingsclere CE Primary School144Bronze
27Jess ScSpurcroft Primary School144Silver
29Matilda BrSt Martin's East Woodhay143Silver
30Amber MiRobert Sandilands141Silver
31Neve WrSt Gabriels140Silver
32Eloise KaJohn Rankin Junior School139Silver
32Teagan KeSpurcroft Primary School139Silver
34Aitana UrSpeenhamland138Bronze
35Jessica MaRobert Sandilands136Bronze
35Kaidie-Lee ReFir Tree136Bronze
37Poppy HoHungerford135Bronze
38Bella CaSt Gabriels134Silver
38Libby CaSt Finian's School134Bronze
40Katie NoCurrdige Primary School132Silver
40Lara DoFalkland132Bronze
42Matilda DaWoolton Hill Junior School131Bronze
43Ayla WiStockcross130Bronze
44Katie HoBurghclere129Bronze
44Daisy DiHermitage Primary129Bronze
44Harriet ChKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 129Bronze
47Scarlett PuHungerford128Bronze
47Sophie ScSpurcroft Primary School128Bronze
49Caitlin PaFrancis Baily Primary School 127Bronze
49Mia WrSt Gabriels127Bronze
51Tate AuStockcross126Bronze
51Giselle BrCold Ash126Bronze
51Eleanor FoKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 126Bronze
51Charlotte LeFir Tree126Bronze
51Sofia EvSt Finian's School126Bronze
56Emily WeStockcross125Bronze
56Daisy EsRobert Sandilands125Bronze
58Olivia FlSt Nicolas Junior124Bronze
58Molly ShCold Ash124Bronze
60Mae WrCurrdige Primary School123Bronze
61Emily TiThe Winchcombe122Bronze
61Grace WaSpeenhamland122Bronze
61Claudia CuSpeenhamland122Bronze
61Lexi ThHungerford122Bronze
65Giulia ScCold Ash121Bronze
65Sophia SmRobert Sandilands121Bronze
65Kathryn LoJohn Rankin Junior School121Bronze
68Hana CaThe Winchcombe120Bronze
68Julia GaSt Gabriels120Bronze
70Lucy BoSt Martin's East Woodhay119Bronze
71Ruby ClHungerford118Bronze
71Harriet GiSt Nicolas Junior118Bronze
71Ruby DrHermitage Primary118Bronze
71Daisy ChWelford & Wickham118Bronze
71Hannah CoSt Nicolas Junior118Bronze
71Elsie WaStreatley C of E Primary School118Bronze
71Ellie AbSt Gabriels118Bronze
78Edie RiBrightwalton Primary School117Bronze
79Lucy MaKingsclere CE Primary School116Bronze
79Imogen AmSt Finian's School116Bronze
81Isabela RaFir Tree115Bronze
81Alanna SmFrancis Baily Primary School 115Bronze
83Jessie HaStockcross114Bronze
83Isabel MaKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 114Bronze
85Bethan SmKingsclere CE Primary School112Bronze
86Emma KeBurghclere111Bronze
87Keira PrKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 110Bronze
87Joey CuFir Tree110Bronze
89Holly HoFrancis Baily Primary School 109Bronze
89Anna ScWelford & Wickham109Bronze
91Lily ClThe Winchcombe108Bronze
92Rosanna MoBrightwalton Primary School107Bronze
93Grace ChThe Winchcombe105Bronze
93Nell TeCurrdige Primary School105Silver
95Molly RySpeenhamland101Bronze
95Hannah SiCurrdige Primary School101Level 2
97Jessica JaFrancis Baily Primary School 100Level 2
98Charlotte WiAldermaston C of E Primary School99Bronze
98Maisie HaThe Winchcombe99Level 2
100Evie BrWelford & Wickham98Bronze
101Abby PoCold Ash97Bronze
102Carys FrFir Tree96Bronze
102Poppy LoSt Martin's East Woodhay96Bronze
104Jessica BoBrightwalton Primary School94Bronze
104Katie WeStreatley C of E Primary School94Bronze
104Olivia RaStockcross94Bronze
107Lousia HaBrightwalton Primary School92Bronze
108Jessica WiAldermaston C of E Primary School90Level 2
108Aaliyah MiHungerford90Level 2
110India DuWoolton Hill Junior School89Bronze
111Izzy MoCurrdige Primary School88Level 2
111Lulu BrBurghclere88Level 2
111Lottie BaBurghclere88Level 2
111Jessica VaStockcross88Bronze
115Amelia TuHermitage Primary86Bronze
116Bethany GoKingsclere CE Primary School82Level 2
117Poppy ThKingsclere CE Primary School78Level 2
118Darcie MiBrightwalton Primary School71Bronze
119Charlotte ReAldermaston C of E Primary School67Level 1
120Charlotte DeJohn Rankin Junior School64Level 2
121Lauren SnAldermaston C of E Primary School47Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Sea SiStreatley C of E Primary School217Certificate
2Lincoln WiKingsclere CE Primary School203Certificate
3Oscar KiFalkland198Certificate
3Daniel GoSt Nicolas Junior198Certificate
5Keegan CoFalkland196Certificate
5Theo PuFrancis Baily Primary School 196Certificate
7Connor JoSpurcroft Primary School195Certificate
8Freddie BlSt Finian's School193Certificate
9Edward GiWelford & Wickham189Certificate
10Flynn FoFalkland188Certificate
11Jacob WoSt Nicolas Junior185Certificate
11Spencer CoSt Martin's East Woodhay185Certificate
13Travis WiBrightwalton Primary School184Certificate
14Sydney BaSpeenhamland183Certificate
14Samuel HoFrancis Baily Primary School 183Certificate
14Freddie StSt Nicolas Junior183Certificate
17Bailey JeRobert Sandilands182Certificate
17Finley PlWoolton Hill Junior School182Certificate
17Boyd PrCold Ash182Certificate
20Jack RoSt Martin's East Woodhay181Certificate
21Jimmy HeSt Nicolas Junior180Certificate
22Andrew BaFrancis Baily Primary School 179Certificate
23Yannick PoJohn Rankin Junior School178Certificate
24Alex DaSpurcroft Primary School176Certificate
24Freddie WiBurghclere176Certificate
24Kewsi RoFir Tree176Certificate
27Max MaSt Finian's School175Certificate
27Oliver SmRobert Sandilands175Certificate
29Beau PoSt Martin's East Woodhay174Certificate
30George AlSpeenhamland173Certificate
30Kiyaan DuSpeenhamland173Certificate
32Freddie KaStockcross172Certificate
32Louie WeWelford & Wickham172Certificate
34John JaBrightwalton Primary School171Certificate
34Barney OwBurghclere171Certificate
36Ross LeHermitage Primary170Certificate
37Lucas SaSt Finian's School169Certificate
38Aydan HuJohn Rankin Junior School168Certificate
38Archie WiThe Winchcombe168Certificate
40Harvey BuHermitage Primary165Certificate
40Louis ThHermitage Primary165Certificate
42Christopher EmCold Ash164Certificate
42Max MeCold Ash164Certificate
44Matthew CaThe Winchcombe163Certificate
44Zachery KwCurrdige Primary School163Certificate
44Callum LiSpurcroft Primary School163Certificate
44Willem VrSt Nicolas Junior163Certificate
48Sam JoRobert Sandilands162Certificate
49Zak RoSt Martin's East Woodhay160Certificate
50Fraser CoStreatley C of E Primary School159Certificate
50Archie ThWelford & Wickham159Certificate
50Ben CoBrightwalton Primary School159Certificate
50Williams HoHungerford159Certificate
54Rupert WhKingsclere CE Primary School158Certificate
54Kian D'Woolton Hill Junior School158Certificate
54Jacob AvFalkland158Certificate
57Thomas TaCurrdige Primary School157Certificate
58Sanjeet GoSpurcroft Primary School155Certificate
58Nathan BrWelford & Wickham155Certificate
60Oscar PaWoolton Hill Junior School154Certificate
61George GaHungerford153Certificate
62Ben WiKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 152Certificate
63Sacha WeStreatley C of E Primary School151Certificate
63Isaiah OlHungerford151Certificate
63Samuel BuFrancis Baily Primary School 151Certificate
66Oilver LlCold Ash149Certificate
66Ethan WiSpeenhamland149Certificate
66Hugo AsStockcross149Certificate
66Tim WeWebber149Certificate
66Henry JaSt Finian's School149Certificate
71Tristian WaRobert Sandilands148Certificate
72Joshua GoBrightwalton Primary School147Certificate
73Ned BeBrightwalton Primary School146Certificate
74Ashley HiFir Tree145Certificate
74Henry MaKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 145Certificate
74William ApSpurcroft Primary School145Certificate
77Oscar FrKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 144Certificate
77Oliver RyWoolton Hill Junior School144Certificate
77William ClWelford & Wickham144Certificate
80Conor McBurghclere141Certificate
81Finley BaKingsclere CE Primary School140Certificate
82Fletcher TuRobert Sandilands137Certificate
82Ethan NeThe Winchcombe137Certificate
82Dominic KeStockcross137Certificate
85William TiFrancis Baily Primary School 136Certificate
85Mathew KeBurghclere136Certificate
87Tom RaAldermaston C of E Primary School135Certificate
88Gus DeStreatley C of E Primary School134Certificate
88Ross LeKingsclere CE Primary School134Certificate
90Rufus KeCurrdige Primary School132Certificate
91Thomas MoAldermaston C of E Primary School131Certificate
91Sean AtHungerford131Certificate
91Jake RyFir Tree131Certificate
94Tyler GuFir Tree130Certificate
95Jack GrAldermaston C of E Primary School129Certificate
96TylerCold Ash128Certificate
97Lawrie MuStockcross127Certificate
98James HeFalkland125Certificate
98Harley CrFir Tree125Certificate
98Charlie CoSt Finian's School125Certificate
98Hadrian GrThe Winchcombe125Certificate
102Wilfred MaThe Winchcombe122Certificate
102Josh ToKingsclere CE Primary School122Certificate
104Alfie LeJohn Rankin Junior School120Certificate
104Ronan FoAldermaston C of E Primary School120Certificate
106James HaKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 119Certificate
107Adam WeStreatley C of E Primary School117Certificate
108Edward BoStockcross116Certificate
109Tyler ChRobert Sandilands113Certificate
109Jacob HuCurrdige Primary School113Certificate
111Freddie DeWelford & Wickham110Certificate
112Tom LlAldermaston C of E Primary School109Certificate
113Ethan GrJohn Rankin Junior School104Certificate
114Logan FeJohn Rankin Junior School96Certificate
114Jack JoHermitage Primary96Certificate
116Henry MaKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 85Certificate
117Thomas WhCurrdige Primary School71Certificate
118Archie DoSpeenhamland22Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Catherine JoSpurcroft Primary School173Certificate
2Kirsten FrCold Ash172Certificate
3Lyla GoFrancis Baily Primary School 165Certificate
4Ava ElSt Gabriels164Certificate
5Maddie OwFalkland163Certificate
6Tilly DoFalkland162Certificate
7Poppy EsRobert Sandilands160Certificate
7Alissa IrHermitage Primary160Certificate
7Lexie WiHermitage Primary160Certificate
10Helena VaFalkland157Certificate
11Matilda HeSt Finian's School155Certificate
11Nina MaSt Martin's East Woodhay155Certificate
13Rubi MaSt Finian's School154Certificate
13Clare McSt Gabriels154Certificate
15Ellis AtJohn Rankin Junior School153Certificate
15Imogen MoWoolton Hill Junior School153Certificate
17Kitty ShSt Gabriels152Certificate
18Carly ChWelford & Wickham150Certificate
19Darcy HuWoolton Hill Junior School149Certificate
19Grace CaBurghclere149Certificate
21Annabel MaFalkland148Certificate
21Vaibavi LaSpeenhamland148Certificate
23Maddy BaSpurcroft Primary School147Certificate
24Emily CoSt Nicolas Junior146Certificate
25Anna DeJohn Rankin Junior School145Certificate
25Clementine BaSt Nicolas Junior145Certificate
27Jess ScSpurcroft Primary School144Certificate
27Harriet BuKingsclere CE Primary School144Certificate
29Matilda BrSt Martin's East Woodhay143Certificate
30Amber MiRobert Sandilands141Certificate
31Neve WrSt Gabriels140Certificate
32Eloise KaJohn Rankin Junior School139Certificate
32Teagan KeSpurcroft Primary School139Certificate
34Aitana UrSpeenhamland138Certificate
35Jessica MaRobert Sandilands136Certificate
35Kaidie-Lee ReFir Tree136Certificate
37Poppy HoHungerford135Certificate
38Libby CaSt Finian's School134Certificate
38Bella CaSt Gabriels134Certificate
40Lara DoFalkland132Certificate
40Katie NoCurrdige Primary School132Certificate
42Matilda DaWoolton Hill Junior School131Certificate
43Ayla WiStockcross130Certificate
44Daisy DiHermitage Primary129Certificate
44Harriet ChKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 129Certificate
44Katie HoBurghclere129Certificate
47Scarlett PuHungerford128Certificate
47Sophie ScSpurcroft Primary School128Certificate
49Mia WrSt Gabriels127Certificate
49Caitlin PaFrancis Baily Primary School 127Certificate
51Charlotte LeFir Tree126Certificate
51Giselle BrCold Ash126Certificate
51Sofia EvSt Finian's School126Certificate
51Eleanor FoKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 126Certificate
51Tate AuStockcross126Certificate
56Emily WeStockcross125Certificate
56Daisy EsRobert Sandilands125Certificate
58Olivia FlSt Nicolas Junior124Certificate
58Molly ShCold Ash124Certificate
60Mae WrCurrdige Primary School123Certificate
61Emily TiThe Winchcombe122Certificate
61Lexi ThHungerford122Certificate
61Grace WaSpeenhamland122Certificate
61Claudia CuSpeenhamland122Certificate
65Kathryn LoJohn Rankin Junior School121Certificate
65Sophia SmRobert Sandilands121Certificate
65Giulia ScCold Ash121Certificate
68Julia GaSt Gabriels120Certificate
68Hana CaThe Winchcombe120Certificate
70Lucy BoSt Martin's East Woodhay119Certificate
71Ruby ClHungerford118Certificate
71Harriet GiSt Nicolas Junior118Certificate
71Hannah CoSt Nicolas Junior118Certificate
71Ruby DrHermitage Primary118Certificate
71Elsie WaStreatley C of E Primary School118Certificate
71Daisy ChWelford & Wickham118Certificate
71Ellie AbSt Gabriels118Certificate
78Edie RiBrightwalton Primary School117Certificate
79Imogen AmSt Finian's School116Certificate
79Lucy MaKingsclere CE Primary School116Certificate
81Isabela RaFir Tree115Certificate
81Alanna SmFrancis Baily Primary School 115Certificate
83Jessie HaStockcross114Certificate
83Isabel MaKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 114Certificate
85Bethan SmKingsclere CE Primary School112Certificate
86Emma KeBurghclere111Certificate
87Joey CuFir Tree110Certificate
87Keira PrKintbury St Mary's CE Primary School 110Certificate
89Anna ScWelford & Wickham109Certificate
89Holly HoFrancis Baily Primary School 109Certificate
91Lily ClThe Winchcombe108Certificate
92Rosanna MoBrightwalton Primary School107Certificate
93Nell TeCurrdige Primary School105Certificate
93Grace ChThe Winchcombe105Certificate
95Hannah SiCurrdige Primary School101Certificate
95Molly RySpeenhamland101Certificate
97Jessica JaFrancis Baily Primary School 100Certificate
98Charlotte WiAldermaston C of E Primary School99Certificate
98Maisie HaThe Winchcombe99Certificate
100Evie BrWelford & Wickham98Certificate
101Abby PoCold Ash97Certificate
102Carys FrFir Tree96Certificate
102Poppy LoSt Martin's East Woodhay96Certificate
104Jessica BoBrightwalton Primary School94Certificate
104Katie WeStreatley C of E Primary School94Certificate
104Olivia RaStockcross94Certificate
107Lousia HaBrightwalton Primary School92Certificate
108Aaliyah MiHungerford90Certificate
108Jessica WiAldermaston C of E Primary School90Certificate
110India DuWoolton Hill Junior School89Certificate
111Lottie BaBurghclere88Certificate
111Jessica VaStockcross88Certificate
111Lulu BrBurghclere88Certificate
111Izzy MoCurrdige Primary School88Certificate
115Amelia TuHermitage Primary86Certificate
116Bethany GoKingsclere CE Primary School82Certificate
117Poppy ThKingsclere CE Primary School78Certificate
118Darcie MiBrightwalton Primary School71Certificate
119Charlotte ReAldermaston C of E Primary School67Certificate
120Charlotte DeJohn Rankin Junior School64Certificate
121Lauren SnAldermaston C of E Primary School47Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....