Basket

Hunts SSP Level 2 QuadKids
Level 2 QuadKids (09/06/2015)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Priory Jnr 11543
2Brampton Primary 11497
3Hartford Junior 11440
4Wheatfields 11436
5Buckden 21428
5Crosshall Junior 11428
7Thorndown 11361
8Alconbury 11348
9Buckden 11337
10Great Staughton 11329
11Kimbolton PA 11327
12Roundhouse 11319
13Warboys 21283
14Westfield Jnr 11279
15Spaldwick 11268
16Warboys 11266
17St Annes 11257
18St Helens 11229
19Wheatfields 21227
20Crosshall Junior 21207
21Brampton Primary 21201
22Priory Jnr 21132
23Somersham 11101
24Winhills 11077
25Roundhouse 21056
26Thorndown 2889
27Great Staughton 2818

Teams

Priory Jnr 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
66Stanley Da11.23581.845102:08.006226.5053224
65Charlie Cl11.40561.865202:04.006622.5045219
67Renato Go12.06491.674202:12.995733.4066214
68Nicholas Mo12.06491.704402:14.995520.4340188
71Daisy Pa11.54551.825002:20.994923.7047201
69Niamh Ba12.02501.644102:18.005215.7031174
70Leah Fa12.98401.704402:20.005015.9031165
72Amelia Wa11.84521.905402:43.992613.4026158

Brampton Primary 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
53Yannis Da11.57541.764702:02.996723.6047215
55Harry Wo11.25571.664202:12.995722.4044200
54Liam Ma11.78521.644102:10.006019.7039192
56Brandon Gr11.84521.423002:06.006415.9031177
49Bea Pa11.46551.704402:08.996119.5039199
51Emma Sw11.19581.644102:10.995911.5023181
52Maya St10.97601.533502:33.993619.4038169
50Nina Mo13.16381.664202:24.004619.4038164

Hartford Junior 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
81Bradley Mc11.26571.925502:27.994234.0068222
84Reece Da10.93611.764702:10.995926.4552219
82Dillon Dh11.38561.965702:16.005422.7045212
83Jake Mc11.98501.603900:00.00028.5057146
85Malika Hu11.88511.624002:25.994418.1036171
86Pati Wo12.14491.563702:20.994917.5035170
88Megan Ro12.18481.563702:31.993815.6031154
87Carys We12.18481.603902:39.993014.5029146

Wheatfields 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
193Jack Ta11.62541.764702:14.995522.9045201
194Oliver Di12.31471.302402:14.995518.5037163
199Frazer Ki11.72531.423002:27.004314.3028154
200Daniel Mo13.65331.402902:24.004619.5039147
195Tia Ev11.34571.965702:16.005428.0056224
198Queen De11.44562.086302:27.004315.2030192
197Maya Th12.09491.563702:12.995720.1040183
196Megan Sc12.09491.603902:14.005614.2028172

Buckden 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
27Ryan Cr11.15581.885302:04.006628.4056233
28Dickie Al10.88611.684302:14.995525.1050209
25Jack Sq11.51551.784802:14.995523.8047205
26Henry Wa12.09491.543602:12.995721.6043185
32Ellie Sa11.40561.483302:06.996311.7023175
30Florence Pi12.63441.664202:27.004314.4028157
31Lily Fa12.45451.412902:20.005013.3026150
29Amelia Pe13.13391.503402:39.99305.6011114

Crosshall Junior 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
33Harry Jo10.72631.925502:04.996529.8059242
36Hayden Ar11.48551.744602:06.006429.8059224
35Jayden Ju10.91611.784802:06.006424.7049222
34Max Ha11.66531.845102:20.005027.7055209
38Ering Th11.78521.613902:10.995916.5033183
37Frankie Wa12.26471.603902:08.996116.1032179
39Ellie Da11.69531.704402:37.003319.9039169

Thorndown 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Charlie Mc11.64542.026002:10.006025.0050224
2Will Lo12.16481.704402:25.004527.3054191
3Elliot Mo11.30571.644102:18.005218.2036186
4Luke An13.12391.804902:27.994210.4020150
6Nadine Mc10.00701.865202:14.995517.4034211
5Georgina We10.83621.885302:10.995917.6035209
8Abi Ol12.70431.483302:54.991511.4022113
7Shantel Ma13.81321.181800:00.00013.502777

Alconbury 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
179Kian St11.50551.825002:18.995124.1048204
177Dean Ca11.88511.875202:10.006020.9041204
181Tom Ga12.44461.603902:16.995324.0048186
184Joseph Wa12.78421.664202:25.004528.7057186
183Amy Pr11.94511.744602:35.993410.2020151
182Freya Gr13.16381.563702:39.993020.2040145
180Pippa Pa12.53451.724502:18.99510.000141
178Jodie Mc12.91411.342602:33.003713.7027131

Buckden 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
17Mack Ma12.29471.583802:25.994426.9253182
20Charlie Pe11.72531.583802:14.005614.0028175
19Fin Ha12.04501.624002:24.004619.4038174
18Ryan Eb12.25471.523502:25.994416.1032158
23Ellie Li11.60541.935502:16.995312.0024186
22Hannah Da12.69431.814902:08.996112.8025178
21Millie St13.34371.724502:18.005213.4526160
24Kiera Sh14.63241.463202:12.99575.8011124

Great Staughton 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
153Luke Du11.80521.664202:18.995132.7065210
155Sam Ta12.12491.744602:25.004527.0054194
154Daniel Ga11.15581.875202:22.004814.4028186
156Alex Me13.23381.664202:25.994424.4048172
157Lara Sm12.20481.664202:18.995114.5029170
158Iris Fe13.82321.684302:35.993412.0024133
160Leah Li13.55341.282302:50.99199.051894
159Faye Si0.0001.342600:00.00021.104268

Kimbolton PA 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
186George Co11.16582.186802:10.006034.1068254
188Jack Lu11.59542.106402:10.995924.6049226
185Arthur Ba12.90411.634002:39.003121.0042154
187Jude Ho14.81221.352602:50.991914.562996
189Tamika Ha11.47551.905402:27.004316.9033185
190Grace Ro12.41461.603902:27.004312.0024152
191Caitlyn Sh13.00401.624002:29.99409.2018138
192Phoebe Sk13.15381.463202:43.992613.2026122

Roundhouse 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
98Marco Ro10.87611.885302:29.004120.9041196
100Maciej Mi12.66431.774702:33.003733.5067194
99Connor Pe10.31671.855102:25.00450.000163
97Jake Cu12.97401.654102:41.002920.9041151
104Grace An12.16481.624002:23.-014715.8531166
101Daniella Di11.75521.744602:37.993215.6031161
103Amber Ke11.69531.583802:31.993813.3026155
102Amy Br13.31371.563702:37.003313.4026133

Warboys 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
219Ryan Ga11.00601.845102:08.006230.5061234
218Liam Re12.88411.573702:10.995925.3050187
220Kye Gi12.00501.553602:39.993030.0060176
217Alex Sa11.50552.015902:54.00160.000130
223Lucy En10.94611.704402:18.995112.7525181
221Lily To12.57441.644102:27.994214.6029156
224Amy Sc12.22481.543602:35.993410.6521139
222Erin Ba16.40101.443103:14.991014.902980

Westfield Jnr 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
117Ross ey11.04601.784802:00.996927.7055232
120Toby Sk10.99601.744602:04.006616.0032204
119Josh Gr11.63541.905402:41.992817.9035171
118Ben Ro14.64241.443102:37.993214.4028115
114Ellie Sa11.93511.704402:12.995715.0030182
116Joely Gr13.19381.392802:25.994411.3022132
115Eva Br13.13391.402902:33.00378.5517122
113Honey By13.09391.463202:33.00376.7013121

Spaldwick 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
170Howard Cr12.19481.704402:00.996925.0050211
172Ben Le12.84421.342602:18.995130.5061180
169Ben Wa12.38461.624002:24.004622.7045177
171Fraser Hi12.97401.543602:33.003725.4050163
175Molly Ri12.65431.543602:20.005010.6521150
173Izzie Tu12.91411.443102:20.994910.7021142
174Rebecca La13.06391.463202:29.994014.5529140
176Emily Ha12.53451.543600:00.00012.4024105

Warboys 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
209Finlee Jo12.60441.603902:20.994925.6051183
211Connor Br12.06491.593802:29.004126.1052180
212Sam Ga12.03501.553602:29.004124.6049176
210Pacey Ra13.29371.744602:27.994217.3034159
216Charlie De11.88511.503402:20.005014.0028163
214Poppy Fr12.66431.503402:18.995112.4024152
215Millie Gr12.78421.463202:43.992613.9027127
213Grace Ca12.59441.583802:43.99269.3018126

St Annes 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
145Toby Ed11.75521.965702:16.995330.9061223
147George Wa12.10491.402902:04.006619.5039183
148Maciej Kw12.07491.603902:41.002930.7061178
146Harrison Fe12.37461.503403:18.991028.0056146
149Charlotte Wa11.65531.794802:24.004614.2028175
151Erin St12.91411.603902:27.994214.4528150
152Isabelle Os13.63341.473202:52.991711.3522105
150Freya Jo14.56241.372702:45.002510.602197

St Helens 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
138Joseph Pu9.93712.166702:04.006631.9063267
137Jacob Do12.72431.704402:20.005022.6045182
139Max Ba12.13491.664202:18.005219.4038181
140Thomas Gr12.40461.423002:31.993824.9049163
144Abbie Sm10.88611.754602:31.993810.2020165
142Paige Gl12.47451.674203:08.001014.0028125
143Melissa Og14.28271.332503:06.001010.202082
141Elise Sl0.0001.423000:00.00017.403464

Wheatfields 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
207Harry Ev11.63541.764702:06.996316.0332196
205Louie Co12.28471.704402:25.004520.8041177
206Alex Mi12.37461.402902:18.995118.5137163
208Harvey Wo13.06391.483302:35.003523.3146153
203Ryhanna Wa11.75521.965702:29.994011.8023172
201Ann Mo12.43461.784802:37.003312.2024151
202Areeya Hu13.12391.523502:41.99281.0910112
204Bryney La14.72231.302402:39.993013.2026103

Crosshall Junior 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41James Ga11.88511.905402:10.006023.6047212
44Ben Jo10.73631.583801:54.007615.2030207
42Ethan El12.59441.704402:16.005429.1058200
43Olly Je11.66531.664202:10.99590.000154
46Charley De12.81421.684302:29.994025.8051176
48Olivia Bi12.19481.704402:29.994016.2032164
45Millie Mc11.59541.513402:24.004614.4028162
47Callie Wi13.66331.603902:33.003717.5035144

Brampton Primary 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
61Jonathon Tr12.11491.664202:12.005828.0056205
64Daniel Re11.33571.644102:20.005019.7039187
62Harry Wh12.48451.402902:20.99490.000123
63Josh Ba0.0000.00002:18.995111.902374
58Emily Co12.29471.674202:20.994911.5023161
60Sophie Ba12.02501.845102:33.003710.1020158
57Sarah A 11.91511.613902:22.00485.6011149
59Eloise Co12.40461.443102:27.004312.0024144

Priory Jnr 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
73Ben Hi11.20581.603902:06.996323.5047207
74Joe Wi10.55641.593801:59.007115.6031204
75Nik An11.80521.764702:25.004524.7549193
76Jaiden Be13.50351.684302:31.003922.1744161
77Kiana Sn13.10391.483302:23.-014714.0028147
79Milly La12.90411.523502:43.002715.6031134
78Willow St13.70331.603902:41.002912.8025126
80Chloe Pa13.10391.302402:46.-012410.0520107

Somersham 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
134Harvey De12.10491.764702:20.994922.7045190
135Toby Pa12.30471.543602:29.994024.1048171
133Dylan Sc12.40461.423002:27.004317.0034153
136Joe La13.80321.463202:33.003714.2028129
129Grace Wa12.50451.583802:29.99409.2018141
132Gina Wo13.50351.563702:31.993811.2022132
130Eve Sc14.20281.402902:58.001214.502998
131Maddie Ba14.20281.433003:02.99109.701987

Winhills 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
124Ben Mu12.08491.603902:16.005417.1834176
122Trevor Te11.70531.624002:45.002517.5035153
126Tinotenoa Ch12.27471.543602:52.991724.1048148
125Lean Pa13.87311.423002:29.994015.5031132
128Lilly Ba12.52451.654102:43.002724.8049162
127Emily Ma13.02401.644102:37.003313.3526140
123Lorraine Te13.88311.302402:56.001414.102897
121Jazzleigh Ta14.63241.121503:04.001010.102069

Roundhouse 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
105Mason Hi12.72431.814902:37.003314.5029154

Thorndown 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
9Harry Su11.15581.342602:24.004624.8049179
11Aidan Bi13.00401.603902:25.994418.1036159
10Jack Ma13.90311.362702:47.002317.2034115
12Daniel Le14.50251.312402:46.-012414.3028101
13Rhianon Si13.60341.402902:35.993410.0020117
16Freya Si13.40361.543602:52.991711.5023112
15Isabelle Cl11.97501.302402:48.00224.6010106

Great Staughton 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
162George Ho11.80521.543602:24.004624.4048182
161Harry Di14.40261.262202:33.993631.8063147
164Rowan Be14.00301.503402:50.002014.6029113
163Ben Ch0.0001.342602:52.001810.902165
167Amber Ad13.50351.483303:25.991011.8523101
168Zara Th13.60341.362703:33.991012.902596
165Charlotte Sh14.10290.981003:37.99109.401867
166Trudy As18.70101.041103:58.00108.101647

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Joseph PuSt Helens 19.93712.166702:04.006631.9063267
2George CoKimbolton PA 111.16582.186802:10.006034.1068254
3Harry JoCrosshall Junior 110.72631.925502:04.996529.8059242
4Ryan GaWarboys 211.00601.845102:08.006230.5061234
5Ryan CrBuckden 211.15581.885302:04.006628.4056233
6Ross eyWestfield Jnr 111.04601.784802:00.996927.7055232
7Jack LuKimbolton PA 111.59542.106402:10.995924.6049226
8Hayden ArCrosshall Junior 111.48551.744602:06.006429.8059224
8Stanley DaPriory Jnr 111.23581.845102:08.006226.5053224
8Charlie McThorndown 111.64542.026002:10.006025.0050224
11Toby EdSt Annes 111.75521.965702:16.995330.9061223
12Jayden JuCrosshall Junior 110.91611.784802:06.006424.7049222
12Bradley McHartford Junior 111.26571.925502:27.994234.0068222
14Reece DaHartford Junior 110.93611.764702:10.995926.4552219
14Charlie ClPriory Jnr 111.40561.865202:04.006622.5045219
16Yannis DaBrampton Primary 111.57541.764702:02.996723.6047215
17Renato GoPriory Jnr 112.06491.674202:12.995733.4066214
18Dillon DhHartford Junior 111.38561.965702:16.005422.7045212
18James GaCrosshall Junior 211.88511.905402:10.006023.6047212
20Howard CrSpaldwick 112.19481.704402:00.996925.0050211
21Luke DuGreat Staughton 111.80521.664202:18.995132.7065210
22Dickie AlBuckden 210.88611.684302:14.995525.1050209
22Max HaCrosshall Junior 111.66531.845102:20.005027.7055209
24Ben JoCrosshall Junior 210.73631.583801:54.007615.2030207
24Ben HiPriory Jnr 211.20581.603902:06.996323.5047207
26Jonathon TrBrampton Primary 212.11491.664202:12.005828.0056205
26Jack SqBuckden 211.51551.784802:14.995523.8047205
28Joe WiPriory Jnr 210.55641.593801:59.007115.6031204
28Toby SkWestfield Jnr 110.99601.744602:04.006616.0032204
28Dean CaAlconbury 111.88511.875202:10.006020.9041204
28Kian StAlconbury 111.50551.825002:18.995124.1048204
32Jack TaWheatfields 111.62541.764702:14.995522.9045201
33Ethan ElCrosshall Junior 212.59441.704402:16.005429.1058200
33Harry WoBrampton Primary 111.25571.664202:12.995722.4044200
35Marco RoRoundhouse 1 10.87611.885302:29.004120.9041196
35Harry EvWheatfields 211.63541.764702:06.996316.0332196
37Maciej MiRoundhouse 1 12.66431.774702:33.003733.5067194
37Sam TaGreat Staughton 112.12491.744602:25.004527.0054194
39Connor HeRoundhouse212.22481.603902:33.993635.2070193
39Nik AnPriory Jnr 211.80521.764702:25.004524.7549193
41Liam MaBrampton Primary 111.78521.644102:10.006019.7039192
42Will LoThorndown 112.16481.704402:25.004527.3054191
43Harvey DeSomersham 112.10491.764702:20.994922.7045190
44Nicholas MoPriory Jnr 112.06491.704402:14.995520.4340188
45Daniel ReBrampton Primary 211.33571.644102:20.005019.7039187
45Liam ReWarboys 212.88411.573702:10.995925.3050187
47Tom GaAlconbury 112.44461.603902:16.995324.0048186
47Daniel GaGreat Staughton 111.15581.875202:22.004814.4028186
47Joseph WaAlconbury 112.78421.664202:25.004528.7057186
47Elliot MoThorndown 111.30571.644102:18.005218.2036186
51Henry WaBuckden 212.09491.543602:12.995721.6043185
52Finlee JoWarboys 112.60441.603902:20.994925.6051183
52George WaSt Annes 112.10491.402902:04.006619.5039183
54Jacob DoSt Helens 112.72431.704402:20.005022.6045182
54George HoGreat Staughton 211.80521.543602:24.004624.4048182
54Mack MaBuckden 112.29471.583802:25.994426.9253182
57Max BaSt Helens 112.13491.664202:18.005219.4038181
58Connor BrWarboys 112.06491.593802:29.004126.1052180
58Ben LeSpaldwick 112.84421.342602:18.995130.5061180
60Harry SuThorndown 211.15581.342602:24.004624.8049179
61Maciej KwSt Annes 112.07491.603902:41.002930.7061178
62Ben WaSpaldwick 112.38461.624002:24.004622.7045177
62Brandon GrBrampton Primary 111.84521.423002:06.006415.9031177
62Louie CoWheatfields 212.28471.704402:25.004520.8041177
65Sam GaWarboys 112.03501.553602:29.004124.6049176
65Kye GiWarboys 212.00501.553602:39.993030.0060176
65Ben MuWinhills 112.08491.603902:16.005417.1834176
68Charlie PeBuckden 111.72531.583802:14.005614.0028175
69Fin HaBuckden 112.04501.624002:24.004619.4038174
70Alex MeGreat Staughton 113.23381.664202:25.994424.4048172
71Josh GrWestfield Jnr 111.63541.905402:41.992817.9035171
71Toby PaSomersham 112.30471.543602:29.994024.1048171
73Oliver DiWheatfields 112.31471.302402:14.995518.5037163
73Harley-Jack SuRoundhouse212.75421.624002:43.002727.1054163
73Fraser HiSpaldwick 112.97401.543602:33.003725.4050163
73Alex MiWheatfields 212.37461.402902:18.995118.5137163
73Thomas GrSt Helens 112.40461.423002:31.993824.9049163
73Connor PeRoundhouse 1 10.31671.855102:25.00450.000163
79Jaiden BePriory Jnr 213.50351.684302:31.003922.1744161
80Aidan BiThorndown 213.00401.603902:25.994418.1036159
80Pacey RaWarboys 113.29371.744602:27.994217.3034159
80Harry McRoundhouse212.22481.503402:41.992824.6049159
83Ryan EbBuckden 112.25471.523502:25.994416.1032158
84Arthur BaKimbolton PA 112.90411.634002:39.003121.0042154
84Frazer KiWheatfields 111.72531.423002:27.004314.3028154
84Olly JeCrosshall Junior 211.66531.664202:10.99590.000154
84Mason HiRoundhouse 212.72431.814902:37.003314.5029154
88Harvey WoWheatfields 213.06391.483302:35.003523.3146153
88Trevor TeWinhills 111.70531.624002:45.002517.5035153
88Dylan ScSomersham 112.40461.423002:27.004317.0034153
91Jake CuRoundhouse 1 12.97401.654102:41.002920.9041151
92Luke AnThorndown 113.12391.804902:27.994210.4020150
93Tinotenoa ChWinhills 112.27471.543602:52.991724.1048148
94Harry DiGreat Staughton 214.40261.262202:33.993631.8063147
94Daniel MoWheatfields 113.65331.402902:24.004619.5039147
96Harrison FeSt Annes 112.37461.503403:18.991028.0056146
96Jake McHartford Junior 111.98501.603900:00.00028.5057146
98Lean PaWinhills 113.87311.423002:29.994015.5031132
99Alex SaWarboys 211.50552.015902:54.00160.000130
100Joe LaSomersham 113.80321.463202:33.003714.2028129
101Harry WhBrampton Primary 212.48451.402902:20.99490.000123
102Ben RoWestfield Jnr 114.64241.443102:37.993214.4028115
102Jack MaThorndown 213.90311.362702:47.002317.2034115
104Rowan BeGreat Staughton 214.00301.503402:50.002014.6029113
105Daniel LeThorndown 214.50251.312402:46.-012414.3028101
106Jude HoKimbolton PA 114.81221.352602:50.991914.562996
107Josh BaBrampton Primary 20.0000.00002:18.995111.902374
108Ben ChGreat Staughton 20.0001.342602:52.001810.902165

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Tia EvWheatfields 111.34571.965702:16.005428.0056224
2Nadine McThorndown 110.00701.865202:14.995517.4034211
3Georgina WeThorndown 110.83621.885302:10.995917.6035209
4Daisy PaPriory Jnr 111.54551.825002:20.994923.7047201
5Bea PaBrampton Primary 111.46551.704402:08.996119.5039199
6Queen DeWheatfields 111.44562.086302:27.004315.2030192
7Ellie LiBuckden 111.60541.935502:16.995312.0024186
8Tamika HaKimbolton PA 111.47551.905402:27.004316.9033185
9Maya ThWheatfields 112.09491.563702:12.995720.1040183
9Ering ThCrosshall Junior 111.78521.613902:10.995916.5033183
11Ellie SaWestfield Jnr 111.93511.704402:12.995715.0030182
12Lucy EnWarboys 210.94611.704402:18.995112.7525181
12Emma SwBrampton Primary 111.19581.644102:10.995911.5023181
14Frankie WaCrosshall Junior 112.26471.603902:08.996116.1032179
15Hannah DaBuckden 112.69431.814902:08.996112.8025178
16Charley DeCrosshall Junior 212.81421.684302:29.994025.8051176
17Ellie SaBuckden 211.40561.483302:06.996311.7023175
17Charlotte WaSt Annes 111.65531.794802:24.004614.2028175
19Niamh BaPriory Jnr 112.02501.644102:18.005215.7031174
20Megan ScWheatfields 112.09491.603902:14.005614.2028172
20Ryhanna WaWheatfields 211.75521.965702:29.994011.8023172
22Malika HuHartford Junior 111.88511.624002:25.994418.1036171
23Pati WoHartford Junior 112.14491.563702:20.994917.5035170
23Lara SmGreat Staughton 112.20481.664202:18.995114.5029170
25Maya StBrampton Primary 110.97601.533502:33.993619.4038169
25Ellie DaCrosshall Junior 111.69531.704402:37.003319.9039169
27Grace AnRoundhouse 1 12.16481.624002:23.-014715.8531166
28Leah FaPriory Jnr 112.98401.704402:20.005015.9031165
28Abbie SmSt Helens 110.88611.754602:31.993810.2020165
30Olivia BiCrosshall Junior 212.19481.704402:29.994016.2032164
30Nina MoBrampton Primary 113.16381.664202:24.004619.4038164
32Charlie DeWarboys 111.88511.503402:20.005014.0028163
33Millie McCrosshall Junior 211.59541.513402:24.004614.4028162
33Lilly BaWinhills 112.52451.654102:43.002724.8049162
35Emily CoBrampton Primary 212.29471.674202:20.994911.5023161
35Daniella DiRoundhouse 1 11.75521.744602:37.993215.6031161
37Millie StBuckden 113.34371.724502:18.005213.4526160
38Sophie BaBrampton Primary 212.02501.845102:33.003710.1020158
38Amelia WaPriory Jnr 111.84521.905402:43.992613.4026158
40Florence PiBuckden 212.63441.664202:27.004314.4028157
41Lily ToWarboys 212.57441.644102:27.994214.6029156
42Amber KeRoundhouse 1 11.69531.583802:31.993813.3026155
43Megan RoHartford Junior 112.18481.563702:31.993815.6031154
44Poppy FrWarboys 112.66431.503402:18.995112.4024152
44Grace RoKimbolton PA 112.41461.603902:27.004312.0024152
46Ann MoWheatfields 212.43461.784802:37.003312.2024151
46Amy PrAlconbury 111.94511.744602:35.993410.2020151
48Lily FaBuckden 212.45451.412902:20.005013.3026150
48Molly RiSpaldwick 112.65431.543602:20.005010.6521150
48Erin StSt Annes 112.91411.603902:27.994214.4528150
51Sarah A Brampton Primary 211.91511.613902:22.00485.6011149
52Kiana SnPriory Jnr 213.10391.483302:23.-014714.0028147
53Carys WeHartford Junior 112.18481.603902:39.993014.5029146
54Freya GrAlconbury 113.16381.563702:39.993020.2040145
55Eloise CoBrampton Primary 212.40461.443102:27.004312.0024144
55Callie WiCrosshall Junior 213.66331.603902:33.003717.5035144
57Izzie TuSpaldwick 112.91411.443102:20.994910.7021142
58Pippa PaAlconbury 112.53451.724502:18.99510.000141
58Grace WaSomersham 112.50451.583802:29.99409.2018141
60Emily MaWinhills 113.02401.644102:37.003313.3526140
60Rebecca LaSpaldwick 113.06391.463202:29.994014.5529140
62Amy ScWarboys 212.22481.543602:35.993410.6521139
63Caitlyn ShKimbolton PA 113.00401.624002:29.99409.2018138
64Milly LaPriory Jnr 212.90411.523502:43.002715.6031134
65Amy BrRoundhouse 1 13.31371.563702:37.003313.4026133
65Iris FeGreat Staughton 113.82321.684302:35.993412.0024133
67Gina WoSomersham 113.50351.563702:31.993811.2022132
67Joely GrWestfield Jnr 113.19381.392802:25.994411.3022132
69Jodie McAlconbury 112.91411.342602:33.003713.7027131
70Millie GrWarboys 112.78421.463202:43.992613.9027127
71Willow StPriory Jnr 213.70331.603902:41.002912.8025126
71Grace CaWarboys 112.59441.583802:43.99269.3018126
73Paige GlSt Helens 112.47451.674203:08.001014.0028125
74Kiera ShBuckden 114.63241.463202:12.99575.8011124
75Phoebe SkKimbolton PA 113.15381.463202:43.992613.2026122
75Eva BrWestfield Jnr 113.13391.402902:33.00378.5517122
77Honey ByWestfield Jnr 113.09391.463202:33.00376.7013121
78Maddy LeRoundhouse213.40361.513403:14.001020.0040120
79Rhianon SiThorndown 213.60341.402902:35.993410.0020117
80Amelia PeBuckden 213.13391.503402:39.99305.6011114
81Abi OlThorndown 112.70431.483302:54.991511.4022113
82Areeya HuWheatfields 213.12391.523502:41.99281.0910112
82Freya SiThorndown 213.40361.543602:52.991711.5023112
84Chloe PaPriory Jnr 213.10391.302402:46.-012410.0520107
85Isabelle ClThorndown 211.97501.302402:48.00224.6010106
86Isabelle OsSt Annes 113.63341.473202:52.991711.3522105
86Emily HaSpaldwick 112.53451.543600:00.00012.4024105
88Bryney LaWheatfields 214.72231.302402:39.993013.2026103
89Amber AdGreat Staughton 213.50351.483303:25.991011.8523101
90Eve ScSomersham 114.20281.402902:58.001214.502998
91Freya JoSt Annes 114.56241.372702:45.002510.602197
91Lorraine TeWinhills 113.88311.302402:56.001414.102897
93Zara ThGreat Staughton 213.60341.362703:33.991012.902596
93Annerley SaRoundhouse214.18281.543604:20.991011.002296
95Leah LiGreat Staughton 113.55341.282302:50.99199.051894
96Ruby ChRoundhouse213.00401.141503:14.991012.502590
97Maddie BaSomersham 114.20281.433003:02.99109.701987
98Melissa OgSt Helens 114.28271.332503:06.001010.202082
99Alanta HoRoundhouse215.53151.161602:56.991318.603781
100Erin BaWarboys 216.40101.443103:14.991014.902980
101Shantel MaThorndown 113.81321.181800:00.00013.502777
102Jazzleigh TaWinhills 114.63241.121503:04.001010.102069
103Faye SiGreat Staughton 10.0001.342600:00.00021.104268
104Charlotte ShGreat Staughton 214.10290.981003:37.99109.401867
105Elise SlSt Helens 10.0001.423000:00.00017.403464
106Trudy AsGreat Staughton 218.70101.041103:58.00108.101647

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Joseph PuSt Helens 19.9371
2Connor PeRoundhouse 1 10.3167
3Joe WiPriory Jnr 210.5564
4Harry JoCrosshall Junior 110.7263
4Ben JoCrosshall Junior 210.7363
6Marco RoRoundhouse 1 10.8761
6Dickie AlBuckden 210.8861
6Jayden JuCrosshall Junior 110.9161
6Reece DaHartford Junior 110.9361
10Toby SkWestfield Jnr 110.9960
10Ryan GaWarboys 211.0060
10Ross eyWestfield Jnr 111.0460
13Ryan CrBuckden 211.1558
13Daniel GaGreat Staughton 111.1558
13Harry SuThorndown 211.1558
13George CoKimbolton PA 111.1658
13Ben HiPriory Jnr 211.2058
13Stanley DaPriory Jnr 111.2358

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Nadine McThorndown 110.0070
2Georgina WeThorndown 110.8362
3Abbie SmSt Helens 110.8861
3Lucy EnWarboys 210.9461
5Maya StBrampton Primary 110.9760
6Emma SwBrampton Primary 111.1958
7Tia EvWheatfields 111.3457
8Ellie SaBuckden 211.4056
8Queen DeWheatfields 111.4456
10Bea PaBrampton Primary 111.4655
10Tamika HaKimbolton PA 111.4755
10Daisy PaPriory Jnr 111.5455
13Millie McCrosshall Junior 211.5954
13Ellie LiBuckden 111.6054
15Charlotte WaSt Annes 111.6553
15Ellie DaCrosshall Junior 111.6953
15Amber KeRoundhouse 1 11.6953
18Ryhanna WaWheatfields 211.7552

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1George CoKimbolton PA 12.1868
2Joseph PuSt Helens 12.1667
3Jack LuKimbolton PA 12.1064
4Charlie McThorndown 12.0260
5Alex SaWarboys 22.0159
6Toby EdSt Annes 11.9657
6Dillon DhHartford Junior 11.9657
8Harry JoCrosshall Junior 11.9255
8Bradley McHartford Junior 11.9255
10James GaCrosshall Junior 21.9054
10Josh GrWestfield Jnr 11.9054
12Ryan CrBuckden 21.8853
12Marco RoRoundhouse 1 1.8853
14Dean CaAlconbury 11.8752
14Daniel GaGreat Staughton 11.8752
14Charlie ClPriory Jnr 11.8652
17Connor PeRoundhouse 1 1.8551
17Ryan GaWarboys 21.8451
17Stanley DaPriory Jnr 11.8451
17Max HaCrosshall Junior 11.8451

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Queen DeWheatfields 12.0863
2Tia EvWheatfields 11.9657
2Ryhanna WaWheatfields 21.9657
4Ellie LiBuckden 11.9355
5Tamika HaKimbolton PA 11.9054
5Amelia WaPriory Jnr 11.9054
7Georgina WeThorndown 11.8853
8Nadine McThorndown 11.8652
9Sophie BaBrampton Primary 21.8451
10Daisy PaPriory Jnr 11.8250
11Hannah DaBuckden 11.8149
12Charlotte WaSt Annes 11.7948
12Ann MoWheatfields 21.7848
14Abbie SmSt Helens 11.7546
14Daniella DiRoundhouse 1 1.7446
14Amy PrAlconbury 11.7446
17Millie StBuckden 11.7245
17Pippa PaAlconbury 11.7245
19Bea PaBrampton Primary 11.7044
19Ellie SaWestfield Jnr 11.7044

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Ben JoCrosshall Junior 201:54.0076
2Joe WiPriory Jnr 201:59.0071
3Ross eyWestfield Jnr 102:00.9969
3Howard CrSpaldwick 102:00.9969
5Yannis DaBrampton Primary 102:02.9967
6Joseph PuSt Helens 102:04.0066
6Ryan CrBuckden 202:04.0066
6Charlie ClPriory Jnr 102:04.0066
6Toby SkWestfield Jnr 102:04.0066
6George WaSt Annes 102:04.0066
11Harry JoCrosshall Junior 102:04.9965
12Hayden ArCrosshall Junior 102:06.0064
12Jayden JuCrosshall Junior 102:06.0064
12Brandon GrBrampton Primary 102:06.0064
15Ben HiPriory Jnr 202:06.9963
15Harry EvWheatfields 202:06.9963
17Ryan GaWarboys 202:08.0062
17Stanley DaPriory Jnr 102:08.0062
19George CoKimbolton PA 102:10.0060

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Ellie SaBuckden 202:06.9963
2Bea PaBrampton Primary 102:08.9961
2Frankie WaCrosshall Junior 102:08.9961
2Hannah DaBuckden 102:08.9961
5Georgina WeThorndown 102:10.9959
5Ering ThCrosshall Junior 102:10.9959
5Emma SwBrampton Primary 102:10.9959
8Maya ThWheatfields 102:12.9957
8Ellie SaWestfield Jnr 102:12.9957
8Kiera ShBuckden 102:12.9957
11Megan ScWheatfields 102:14.0056
12Nadine McThorndown 102:14.9955
13Tia EvWheatfields 102:16.0054
14Ellie LiBuckden 102:16.9953
15Niamh BaPriory Jnr 102:18.0052
15Millie StBuckden 102:18.0052

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Connor HeRoundhouse235.2070
2George CoKimbolton PA 134.1068
2Bradley McHartford Junior 134.0068
4Maciej MiRoundhouse 1 33.5067
5Renato GoPriory Jnr 133.4066
6Luke DuGreat Staughton 132.7065
7Joseph PuSt Helens 131.9063
7Harry DiGreat Staughton 231.8063
9Toby EdSt Annes 130.9061
9Maciej KwSt Annes 130.7061
9Ryan GaWarboys 230.5061
9Ben LeSpaldwick 130.5061
13Kye GiWarboys 230.0060
14Harry JoCrosshall Junior 129.8059
14Hayden ArCrosshall Junior 129.8059
16Ethan ElCrosshall Junior 229.1058
17Joseph WaAlconbury 128.7057
17Jake McHartford Junior 128.5057
19Ryan CrBuckden 228.4056
19Jonathon TrBrampton Primary 228.0056

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Tia EvWheatfields 128.0056
2Charley DeCrosshall Junior 225.8051
3Lilly BaWinhills 124.8049
4Daisy PaPriory Jnr 123.7047
5Faye SiGreat Staughton 121.1042
6Freya GrAlconbury 120.2040
6Maya ThWheatfields 120.1040
6Maddy LeRoundhouse220.0040
9Ellie DaCrosshall Junior 119.9039
9Bea PaBrampton Primary 119.5039
11Maya StBrampton Primary 119.4038
11Nina MoBrampton Primary 119.4038
13Alanta HoRoundhouse218.6037
14Malika HuHartford Junior 118.1036
15Georgina WeThorndown 117.6035
15Pati WoHartford Junior 117.5035
15Callie WiCrosshall Junior 217.5035
18Nadine McThorndown 117.4034
18Elise SlSt Helens 117.4034
20Tamika HaKimbolton PA 116.9033

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Joseph PuSt Helens 1267Gold
2George CoKimbolton PA 1254Gold
3Harry JoCrosshall Junior 1242Gold
4Ryan GaWarboys 2234Gold
5Ryan CrBuckden 2233Gold
6Ross eyWestfield Jnr 1232Gold
7Jack LuKimbolton PA 1226Gold
8Charlie McThorndown 1224Gold
8Stanley DaPriory Jnr 1224Gold
8Hayden ArCrosshall Junior 1224Gold
11Toby EdSt Annes 1223Gold
12Bradley McHartford Junior 1222Gold
12Jayden JuCrosshall Junior 1222Silver
14Charlie ClPriory Jnr 1219Silver
14Reece DaHartford Junior 1219Silver
16Yannis DaBrampton Primary 1215Silver
17Renato GoPriory Jnr 1214Gold
18Dillon DhHartford Junior 1212Silver
18James GaCrosshall Junior 2212Gold
20Howard CrSpaldwick 1211Silver
21Luke DuGreat Staughton 1210Gold
22Max HaCrosshall Junior 1209Gold
22Dickie AlBuckden 2209Silver
24Ben JoCrosshall Junior 2207Silver
24Ben HiPriory Jnr 2207Silver
26Jonathon TrBrampton Primary 2205Gold
26Jack SqBuckden 2205Silver
28Joe WiPriory Jnr 2204Silver
28Kian StAlconbury 1204Gold
28Toby SkWestfield Jnr 1204Silver
28Dean CaAlconbury 1204Silver
32Jack TaWheatfields 1201Silver
33Ethan ElCrosshall Junior 2200Silver
33Harry WoBrampton Primary 1200Silver
35Harry EvWheatfields 2196Silver
35Marco RoRoundhouse 1 196Silver
37Maciej MiRoundhouse 1 194Silver
37Sam TaGreat Staughton 1194Gold
39Nik AnPriory Jnr 2193Silver
39Connor HeRoundhouse2193Silver
41Liam MaBrampton Primary 1192Silver
42Will LoThorndown 1191Gold
43Harvey DeSomersham 1190Silver
44Nicholas MoPriory Jnr 1188Silver
45Daniel ReBrampton Primary 2187Silver
45Liam ReWarboys 2187Silver
47Joseph WaAlconbury 1186Silver
47Daniel GaGreat Staughton 1186Silver
47Tom GaAlconbury 1186Silver
47Elliot MoThorndown 1186Silver
51Henry WaBuckden 2185Silver
52George WaSt Annes 1183Silver
52Finlee JoWarboys 1183Silver
54Jacob DoSt Helens 1182Silver
54Mack MaBuckden 1182Silver
54George HoGreat Staughton 2182Silver
57Max BaSt Helens 1181Silver
58Ben LeSpaldwick 1180Silver
58Connor BrWarboys 1180Silver
60Harry SuThorndown 2179Silver
61Maciej KwSt Annes 1178Silver
62Brandon GrBrampton Primary 1177Silver
62Louie CoWheatfields 2177Silver
62Ben WaSpaldwick 1177Silver
65Ben MuWinhills 1176Silver
65Kye GiWarboys 2176Silver
65Sam GaWarboys 1176Silver
68Charlie PeBuckden 1175Silver
69Fin HaBuckden 1174Silver
70Alex MeGreat Staughton 1172Silver
71Josh GrWestfield Jnr 1171Silver
71Toby PaSomersham 1171Silver
73Connor PeRoundhouse 1 163Silver
73Oliver DiWheatfields 1163Silver
73Fraser HiSpaldwick 1163Silver
73Harley-Jack SuRoundhouse2163Silver
73Thomas GrSt Helens 1163Silver
73Alex MiWheatfields 2163Silver
79Jaiden BePriory Jnr 2161Silver
80Pacey RaWarboys 1159Silver
80Harry McRoundhouse2159Silver
80Aidan BiThorndown 2159Silver
83Ryan EbBuckden 1158Silver
84Arthur BaKimbolton PA 1154Silver
84Frazer KiWheatfields 1154Silver
84Mason HiRoundhouse 2154Silver
84Olly JeCrosshall Junior 2154Bronze
88Harvey WoWheatfields 2153Silver
88Dylan ScSomersham 1153Silver
88Trevor TeWinhills 1153Silver
91Jake CuRoundhouse 1 151Silver
92Luke AnThorndown 1150Silver
93Tinotenoa ChWinhills 1148Silver
94Harry DiGreat Staughton 2147Bronze
94Daniel MoWheatfields 1147Bronze
96Jake McHartford Junior 1146Gold
96Harrison FeSt Annes 1146Silver
98Lean PaWinhills 1132Bronze
99Alex SaWarboys 2130Bronze
100Joe LaSomersham 1129Bronze
101Harry WhBrampton Primary 2123Bronze
102Jack MaThorndown 2115Bronze
102Ben RoWestfield Jnr 1115Bronze
104Rowan BeGreat Staughton 2113Bronze
105Daniel LeThorndown 2101Bronze
106Jude HoKimbolton PA 196Level 2
107Josh BaBrampton Primary 274Bronze
108Ben ChGreat Staughton 265Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Tia EvWheatfields 1224Gold
2Nadine McThorndown 1211Gold
3Georgina WeThorndown 1209Gold
4Daisy PaPriory Jnr 1201Gold
5Bea PaBrampton Primary 1199Gold
6Queen DeWheatfields 1192Gold
7Ellie LiBuckden 1186Silver
8Tamika HaKimbolton PA 1185Gold
9Ering ThCrosshall Junior 1183Silver
9Maya ThWheatfields 1183Gold
11Ellie SaWestfield Jnr 1182Gold
12Emma SwBrampton Primary 1181Silver
12Lucy EnWarboys 2181Silver
14Frankie WaCrosshall Junior 1179Silver
15Hannah DaBuckden 1178Silver
16Charley DeCrosshall Junior 2176Silver
17Ellie SaBuckden 2175Silver
17Charlotte WaSt Annes 1175Silver
19Niamh BaPriory Jnr 1174Silver
20Megan ScWheatfields 1172Silver
20Ryhanna WaWheatfields 2172Silver
22Malika HuHartford Junior 1171Gold
23Pati WoHartford Junior 1170Silver
23Lara SmGreat Staughton 1170Silver
25Maya StBrampton Primary 1169Silver
25Ellie DaCrosshall Junior 1169Gold
27Grace AnRoundhouse 1 166Silver
28Abbie SmSt Helens 1165Silver
28Leah FaPriory Jnr 1165Silver
30Olivia BiCrosshall Junior 2164Gold
30Nina MoBrampton Primary 1164Silver
32Charlie DeWarboys 1163Silver
33Millie McCrosshall Junior 2162Silver
33Lilly BaWinhills 1162Silver
35Daniella DiRoundhouse 1 161Gold
35Emily CoBrampton Primary 2161Silver
37Millie StBuckden 1160Silver
38Amelia WaPriory Jnr 1158Silver
38Sophie BaBrampton Primary 2158Silver
40Florence PiBuckden 2157Silver
41Lily ToWarboys 2156Silver
42Amber KeRoundhouse 1 155Silver
43Megan RoHartford Junior 1154Silver
44Poppy FrWarboys 1152Silver
44Grace RoKimbolton PA 1152Silver
46Ann MoWheatfields 2151Silver
46Amy PrAlconbury 1151Silver
48Erin StSt Annes 1150Silver
48Lily FaBuckden 2150Silver
48Molly RiSpaldwick 1150Silver
51Sarah A Brampton Primary 2149Silver
52Kiana SnPriory Jnr 2147Silver
53Carys WeHartford Junior 1146Silver
54Freya GrAlconbury 1145Silver
55Eloise CoBrampton Primary 2144Silver
55Callie WiCrosshall Junior 2144Silver
57Izzie TuSpaldwick 1142Bronze
58Pippa PaAlconbury 1141Silver
58Grace WaSomersham 1141Silver
60Emily MaWinhills 1140Silver
60Rebecca LaSpaldwick 1140Silver
62Amy ScWarboys 2139Silver
63Caitlyn ShKimbolton PA 1138Silver
64Milly LaPriory Jnr 2134Silver
65Amy BrRoundhouse 1 133Silver
65Iris FeGreat Staughton 1133Silver
67Joely GrWestfield Jnr 1132Silver
67Gina WoSomersham 1132Silver
69Jodie McAlconbury 1131Bronze
70Millie GrWarboys 1127Silver
71Willow StPriory Jnr 2126Silver
71Grace CaWarboys 1126Silver
73Paige GlSt Helens 1125Silver
74Kiera ShBuckden 1124Bronze
75Eva BrWestfield Jnr 1122Bronze
75Phoebe SkKimbolton PA 1122Bronze
77Honey ByWestfield Jnr 1121Bronze
78Maddy LeRoundhouse2120Silver
79Rhianon SiThorndown 2117Bronze
80Amelia PeBuckden 2114Bronze
81Abi OlThorndown 1113Silver
82Areeya HuWheatfields 2112Bronze
82Freya SiThorndown 2112Bronze
84Chloe PaPriory Jnr 2107Bronze
85Isabelle ClThorndown 2106Bronze
86Isabelle OsSt Annes 1105Bronze
86Emily HaSpaldwick 1105Silver
88Bryney LaWheatfields 2103Bronze
89Amber AdGreat Staughton 2101Bronze
90Eve ScSomersham 198Bronze
91Lorraine TeWinhills 197Bronze
91Freya JoSt Annes 197Bronze
93Zara ThGreat Staughton 296Bronze
93Annerley SaRoundhouse296Bronze
95Leah LiGreat Staughton 194Bronze
96Ruby ChRoundhouse290Bronze
97Maddie BaSomersham 187Bronze
98Melissa OgSt Helens 182Level 2
99Alanta HoRoundhouse281Bronze
100Erin BaWarboys 280Bronze
101Shantel MaThorndown 177Bronze
102Jazzleigh TaWinhills 169Level 2
103Faye SiGreat Staughton 168Silver
104Charlotte ShGreat Staughton 267Level 2
105Elise SlSt Helens 164Silver
106Trudy AsGreat Staughton 247Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Joseph PuSt Helens 1267Certificate
2George CoKimbolton PA 1254Certificate
3Harry JoCrosshall Junior 1242Certificate
4Ryan GaWarboys 2234Certificate
5Ryan CrBuckden 2233Certificate
6Ross eyWestfield Jnr 1232Certificate
7Jack LuKimbolton PA 1226Certificate
8Hayden ArCrosshall Junior 1224Certificate
8Stanley DaPriory Jnr 1224Certificate
8Charlie McThorndown 1224Certificate
11Toby EdSt Annes 1223Certificate
12Jayden JuCrosshall Junior 1222Certificate
12Bradley McHartford Junior 1222Certificate
14Charlie ClPriory Jnr 1219Certificate
14Reece DaHartford Junior 1219Certificate
16Yannis DaBrampton Primary 1215Certificate
17Renato GoPriory Jnr 1214Certificate
18Dillon DhHartford Junior 1212Certificate
18James GaCrosshall Junior 2212Certificate
20Howard CrSpaldwick 1211Certificate
21Luke DuGreat Staughton 1210Certificate
22Max HaCrosshall Junior 1209Certificate
22Dickie AlBuckden 2209Certificate
24Ben JoCrosshall Junior 2207Certificate
24Ben HiPriory Jnr 2207Certificate
26Jack SqBuckden 2205Certificate
26Jonathon TrBrampton Primary 2205Certificate
28Joe WiPriory Jnr 2204Certificate
28Kian StAlconbury 1204Certificate
28Dean CaAlconbury 1204Certificate
28Toby SkWestfield Jnr 1204Certificate
32Jack TaWheatfields 1201Certificate
33Ethan ElCrosshall Junior 2200Certificate
33Harry WoBrampton Primary 1200Certificate
35Harry EvWheatfields 2196Certificate
35Marco RoRoundhouse 1 196Certificate
37Maciej MiRoundhouse 1 194Certificate
37Sam TaGreat Staughton 1194Certificate
39Nik AnPriory Jnr 2193Certificate
39Connor HeRoundhouse2193Certificate
41Liam MaBrampton Primary 1192Certificate
42Will LoThorndown 1191Certificate
43Harvey DeSomersham 1190Certificate
44Nicholas MoPriory Jnr 1188Certificate
45Daniel ReBrampton Primary 2187Certificate
45Liam ReWarboys 2187Certificate
47Daniel GaGreat Staughton 1186Certificate
47Joseph WaAlconbury 1186Certificate
47Elliot MoThorndown 1186Certificate
47Tom GaAlconbury 1186Certificate
51Henry WaBuckden 2185Certificate
52Finlee JoWarboys 1183Certificate
52George WaSt Annes 1183Certificate
54Mack MaBuckden 1182Certificate
54George HoGreat Staughton 2182Certificate
54Jacob DoSt Helens 1182Certificate
57Max BaSt Helens 1181Certificate
58Connor BrWarboys 1180Certificate
58Ben LeSpaldwick 1180Certificate
60Harry SuThorndown 2179Certificate
61Maciej KwSt Annes 1178Certificate
62Brandon GrBrampton Primary 1177Certificate
62Louie CoWheatfields 2177Certificate
62Ben WaSpaldwick 1177Certificate
65Ben MuWinhills 1176Certificate
65Kye GiWarboys 2176Certificate
65Sam GaWarboys 1176Certificate
68Charlie PeBuckden 1175Certificate
69Fin HaBuckden 1174Certificate
70Alex MeGreat Staughton 1172Certificate
71Toby PaSomersham 1171Certificate
71Josh GrWestfield Jnr 1171Certificate
73Fraser HiSpaldwick 1163Certificate
73Harley-Jack SuRoundhouse2163Certificate
73Alex MiWheatfields 2163Certificate
73Connor PeRoundhouse 1 163Certificate
73Thomas GrSt Helens 1163Certificate
73Oliver DiWheatfields 1163Certificate
79Jaiden BePriory Jnr 2161Certificate
80Pacey RaWarboys 1159Certificate
80Aidan BiThorndown 2159Certificate
80Harry McRoundhouse2159Certificate
83Ryan EbBuckden 1158Certificate
84Olly JeCrosshall Junior 2154Certificate
84Frazer KiWheatfields 1154Certificate
84Mason HiRoundhouse 2154Certificate
84Arthur BaKimbolton PA 1154Certificate
88Dylan ScSomersham 1153Certificate
88Harvey WoWheatfields 2153Certificate
88Trevor TeWinhills 1153Certificate
91Jake CuRoundhouse 1 151Certificate
92Luke AnThorndown 1150Certificate
93Tinotenoa ChWinhills 1148Certificate
94Harry DiGreat Staughton 2147Certificate
94Daniel MoWheatfields 1147Certificate
96Jake McHartford Junior 1146Certificate
96Harrison FeSt Annes 1146Certificate
98Lean PaWinhills 1132Certificate
99Alex SaWarboys 2130Certificate
100Joe LaSomersham 1129Certificate
101Harry WhBrampton Primary 2123Certificate
102Jack MaThorndown 2115Certificate
102Ben RoWestfield Jnr 1115Certificate
104Rowan BeGreat Staughton 2113Certificate
105Daniel LeThorndown 2101Certificate
106Jude HoKimbolton PA 196Certificate
107Josh BaBrampton Primary 274Certificate
108Ben ChGreat Staughton 265Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Tia EvWheatfields 1224Certificate
2Nadine McThorndown 1211Certificate
3Georgina WeThorndown 1209Certificate
4Daisy PaPriory Jnr 1201Certificate
5Bea PaBrampton Primary 1199Certificate
6Queen DeWheatfields 1192Certificate
7Ellie LiBuckden 1186Certificate
8Tamika HaKimbolton PA 1185Certificate
9Maya ThWheatfields 1183Certificate
9Ering ThCrosshall Junior 1183Certificate
11Ellie SaWestfield Jnr 1182Certificate
12Lucy EnWarboys 2181Certificate
12Emma SwBrampton Primary 1181Certificate
14Frankie WaCrosshall Junior 1179Certificate
15Hannah DaBuckden 1178Certificate
16Charley DeCrosshall Junior 2176Certificate
17Ellie SaBuckden 2175Certificate
17Charlotte WaSt Annes 1175Certificate
19Niamh BaPriory Jnr 1174Certificate
20Ryhanna WaWheatfields 2172Certificate
20Megan ScWheatfields 1172Certificate
22Malika HuHartford Junior 1171Certificate
23Pati WoHartford Junior 1170Certificate
23Lara SmGreat Staughton 1170Certificate
25Maya StBrampton Primary 1169Certificate
25Ellie DaCrosshall Junior 1169Certificate
27Grace AnRoundhouse 1 166Certificate
28Leah FaPriory Jnr 1165Certificate
28Abbie SmSt Helens 1165Certificate
30Olivia BiCrosshall Junior 2164Certificate
30Nina MoBrampton Primary 1164Certificate
32Charlie DeWarboys 1163Certificate
33Lilly BaWinhills 1162Certificate
33Millie McCrosshall Junior 2162Certificate
35Emily CoBrampton Primary 2161Certificate
35Daniella DiRoundhouse 1 161Certificate
37Millie StBuckden 1160Certificate
38Sophie BaBrampton Primary 2158Certificate
38Amelia WaPriory Jnr 1158Certificate
40Florence PiBuckden 2157Certificate
41Lily ToWarboys 2156Certificate
42Amber KeRoundhouse 1 155Certificate
43Megan RoHartford Junior 1154Certificate
44Grace RoKimbolton PA 1152Certificate
44Poppy FrWarboys 1152Certificate
46Ann MoWheatfields 2151Certificate
46Amy PrAlconbury 1151Certificate
48Erin StSt Annes 1150Certificate
48Molly RiSpaldwick 1150Certificate
48Lily FaBuckden 2150Certificate
51Sarah A Brampton Primary 2149Certificate
52Kiana SnPriory Jnr 2147Certificate
53Carys WeHartford Junior 1146Certificate
54Freya GrAlconbury 1145Certificate
55Eloise CoBrampton Primary 2144Certificate
55Callie WiCrosshall Junior 2144Certificate
57Izzie TuSpaldwick 1142Certificate
58Grace WaSomersham 1141Certificate
58Pippa PaAlconbury 1141Certificate
60Emily MaWinhills 1140Certificate
60Rebecca LaSpaldwick 1140Certificate
62Amy ScWarboys 2139Certificate
63Caitlyn ShKimbolton PA 1138Certificate
64Milly LaPriory Jnr 2134Certificate
65Iris FeGreat Staughton 1133Certificate
65Amy BrRoundhouse 1 133Certificate
67Joely GrWestfield Jnr 1132Certificate
67Gina WoSomersham 1132Certificate
69Jodie McAlconbury 1131Certificate
70Millie GrWarboys 1127Certificate
71Willow StPriory Jnr 2126Certificate
71Grace CaWarboys 1126Certificate
73Paige GlSt Helens 1125Certificate
74Kiera ShBuckden 1124Certificate
75Phoebe SkKimbolton PA 1122Certificate
75Eva BrWestfield Jnr 1122Certificate
77Honey ByWestfield Jnr 1121Certificate
78Maddy LeRoundhouse2120Certificate
79Rhianon SiThorndown 2117Certificate
80Amelia PeBuckden 2114Certificate
81Abi OlThorndown 1113Certificate
82Areeya HuWheatfields 2112Certificate
82Freya SiThorndown 2112Certificate
84Chloe PaPriory Jnr 2107Certificate
85Isabelle ClThorndown 2106Certificate
86Isabelle OsSt Annes 1105Certificate
86Emily HaSpaldwick 1105Certificate
88Bryney LaWheatfields 2103Certificate
89Amber AdGreat Staughton 2101Certificate
90Eve ScSomersham 198Certificate
91Freya JoSt Annes 197Certificate
91Lorraine TeWinhills 197Certificate
93Zara ThGreat Staughton 296Certificate
93Annerley SaRoundhouse296Certificate
95Leah LiGreat Staughton 194Certificate
96Ruby ChRoundhouse290Certificate
97Maddie BaSomersham 187Certificate
98Melissa OgSt Helens 182Certificate
99Alanta HoRoundhouse281Certificate
100Erin BaWarboys 280Certificate
101Shantel MaThorndown 177Certificate
102Jazzleigh TaWinhills 169Certificate
103Faye SiGreat Staughton 168Certificate
104Charlotte ShGreat Staughton 267Certificate
105Elise SlSt Helens 164Certificate
106Trudy AsGreat Staughton 247Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....