Basket

Scarborough Quadkids
Scarborough Quadkids Year 1&2 (14/06/2018)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Filey Infants Team ONE1512
2St. Martin's1494
3Cayton1486
4East Ayton1439
5Scarborough College1435
6Seamer & Irton1433
7Hertford Vale 11388
8Wheatcroft1378
9Filey Infants Team TWO1332
10Gladstone1234
11Wolds & Vale Team ONE1000
12Wolds & Vale Team TWO971

Teams

Filey Infants Team ONE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
40James Fe12.88101.424001:24.006193.29196307
37MATTHEW DA9.68431.705001:08.007712.3034204
41Koray To10.47351.574501:11.007410.0530184
38Charlie Ma8.85511.745101:59.002615.8041169
39Jack Hi10.57341.363801:20.99648.3526162
42Harvey Mi11.34271.514301:19.99657.0224159
44Ffion Ma9.75421.253501:10.00755.9521173
48Princess Ti9.92411.373901:14.99706.0022172
45Phoebe Bu10.79321.574501:26.00597.6525161
43Alice Fe11.72231.253501:28.00578.8027142
46Libby Ha11.82221.233401:21.99635.1420139
47Holly Fi13.54100.902301:26.00594.8519111

St. Martin's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
71Harry Ki9.85411.775201:02.008314.5539215
72Charlie-Bob Di9.80421.805301:04.008112.5035211
70Gabriel At11.92211.725001:02.008318.1046200
68Faris Ro10.94311.424001:16.99686.4022161
67Ted Ha11.30271.404001:16.99686.4022157
69Harry Yo11.78221.383901:17.99679.2028156
65Evie Co10.07391.644801:09.00767.2524187
63Chloe Je9.47451.504301:07.00784.1018184
64Anika Ki10.24381.424001:15.99696.0522169
61OLIVE AT10.63341.705001:24.00616.4022167
66Matilda Py10.79321.353801:20.99644.2018152
62Molly Hi13.40101.253501:42.99425.6021108

Cayton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
30Frankie Kn9.84421.373901:16.996819.6549198
29Joseph Ad9.97401.524401:05.008011.3032196
28Josh Wo9.51451.504301:04.00816.0022191
26Aali Al9.50451.363801:12.007311.1532188
25ALEX MO9.18481.504301:14.99707.7025186
27Riley Du11.34271.002600:00.0004.601972
32Lillie Pi10.06391.624701:16.99688.1526180
34Molly Al10.72331.634701:07.00786.0522180
33Faith Ha10.81321.504301:03.00825.0020177
35Ellisia Le10.24381.484201:12.00736.7023176
31Layla Pa10.85311.323701:18.99665.6521155

East Ayton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
73OLIVER OS8.74531.715001:01.008416.0042229
74George Al9.39461.534401:00.008511.3032207
76Tobias Mc9.76421.494301:08.007710.8031193
78Charlie He10.23381.233401:07.00788.3026176
77Oli Th11.73231.203301:14.99707.4024150
75Jackson Bo9.60441.383900:00.00014.8039122
84Isabella ha9.88411.434101:13.99718.4026179
83Anya Jo9.78421.404001:15.99698.9027178
79MAY TA10.03401.303601:18.99665.2020162
81Hayley Br10.44361.123001:58.00276.4022115
82Madeleine Du9.83421.333700:00.0006.0522101
80Poppy Ro10.38361.343800:00.0007.602599

Scarborough College

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
109Hugo Gu9.30471.514301:02.008314.5539212
111Harrison Za10.51351.674901:10.007517.5045204
113Jonas at10.80321.474201:15.996915.0040183
110Angus Fr12.13191.424001:12.997217.3044175
112Theo su10.60341.514301:12.00737.2024174
115Anna Go9.77421.634701:14.99708.2526185
114Miska Pa10.50351.464201:15.99696.9523169
117Sophia ba11.36261.414001:17.99676.7523156
116Connie sk10.77321.484201:29.00565.6021151

Seamer & Irton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
104William Ch9.29471.504301:06.007918.0046215
107Lucas Je9.47451.383901:10.00756.0022181
108Jack Ev10.70331.434101:18.996615.0540180
103Olly Co10.07391.333701:20.996410.6531171
105Jude Ha10.97301.253501:16.99689.7029162
106Declan Fr12.45151.434101:19.99656.8023144
99Eliza Wr10.04401.654801:15.99695.3020177
97SASHA SW10.33371.544401:09.00763.8017174
102Maddie Ho9.88411.584601:20.99645.9021172
101Elizabeth Kn9.83421.404001:21.99634.4018163
100Amisha Ar10.81321.393901:28.00574.1018146
98Willow Th9.20481.504300:00.0005.2520111

Hertford Vale 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
127Joshua Po8.75521.574501:03.00828.9027206
128Felix Ol9.18481.373901:07.007812.0034199
125Thomas Hi10.32371.273501:05.008012.2034186
126Mason To10.06391.123001:12.00736.4022164
122Lillee Pe9.83421.855501:09.00768.1526199
123Ella Mc10.44361.303601:12.00739.3028173
121CHLOE MC10.66331.614701:20.99645.3520164
124Isla Re11.04301.524400:00.0006.702397

Wheatcroft

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
96Lenny Pr9.85411.705001:05.008014.8039210
92Mason Hu10.46351.604601:01.00848.3026191
91Alistaire Ne10.23381.574501:13.997111.2532186
93Toby He10.96301.795301:12.99727.0024179
94Oscar Ne10.26371.353801:12.99727.0024171
95Jack Ma11.55241.464201:14.99705.3520156
88Ellie Pe11.02301.373901:26.00598.0526154
90Lizzie Fe11.40261.414001:17.99675.3020153
86Nicola Mi10.96301.103001:12.00735.1520153
87Isabella An11.04301.183201:15.99695.5521152
85EMILY GA11.92211.263501:13.99715.3520147
89Nancy Pa12.60141.082901:35.00504.9519112

Filey Infants Team TWO

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
53Riley Ha10.06391.544401:09.007610.3030189
54Sam Ma10.04401.694901:19.99659.7029183
52Sonny Tr10.61341.504301:17.996712.7035179
49DYLAN BE11.43261.464201:37.004818.7047163
51Byron La11.47251.353801:25.00609.8029152
50Kane Be10.92311.584600:00.0009.2328105
55Elle Mu10.08391.464201:17.99675.9221169
60Syann Gi10.54351.353801:18.99666.1622161
59Ava Br10.52351.123001:20.99646.9523152
58Alice Fa11.19281.203301:31.00545.7021136
56Elki Wi13.17101.323701:36.00496.6023119

Gladstone

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
131Riley Fi10.60341.534401:11.00748.3526178
132Jacob Ho10.91311.323701:09.00767.0024168
129Josh Ma11.27271.323701:21.996312.0034161
130Matias Go10.96301.313701:30.005510.7431153
133Phoebe Sa11.22281.283601:12.00734.4018155
134Esmee Da11.16281.203301:13.99713.4516148
136Evie Di10.87311.253501:29.00565.5521143
135Grace Fl12.03201.303601:31.00544.3518128

Wolds & Vale Team ONE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
5Adam Ha11.46251.404001:29.00568.6027148
8Callum Sq12.20181.404001:26.005910.5031148
2Logan Du11.69231.353801:28.00576.5523141
4Jacob Wh12.34161.103001:25.006010.4030136
1MICHAEL PI13.21101.113001:34.00518.2026117
3Riley Ty13.59101.133101:37.99475.7021109
7Shonee Ho10.33371.163201:20.99649.7529162
10Layla Sp11.85211.183201:24.00618.7027141
6Paige Ha12.11191.082901:27.00584.4018124

Wolds & Vale Team TWO

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
19James Mc10.69331.253501:21.99638.6027158
24Louie St11.39261.404001:29.00568.4026148
18Roan Hu12.61141.133101:29.00566.4522123
16Mckenzie Ki14.44100.802001:37.99473.241693
20Lucas Ro14.59100.501002:00.99245.802165
21Arya Ha12.26161.163201:26.00596.4022129
17Amelia Bu14.47100.812001:07.00785.1020128
13ISABELLE AD13.59100.952501:39.99454.301898
15Alexis Wi12.98100.832101:38.99463.951794

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1James FeFiley Infants Team ONE12.88101.424001:24.006193.29196307
2OLIVER OSEast Ayton8.74531.715001:01.008416.0042229
3William ChSeamer & Irton9.29471.504301:06.007918.0046215
3Harry KiSt. Martin's9.85411.775201:02.008314.5539215
5Hugo GuScarborough College9.30471.514301:02.008314.5539212
6Charlie-Bob DiSt. Martin's9.80421.805301:04.008112.5035211
7Lenny PrWheatcroft9.85411.705001:05.008014.8039210
8George AlEast Ayton9.39461.534401:00.008511.3032207
9Joshua PoHertford Vale 18.75521.574501:03.00828.9027206
10MATTHEW DAFiley Infants Team ONE9.68431.705001:08.007712.3034204
10Harrison ZaScarborough College10.51351.674901:10.007517.5045204
12Gabriel AtSt. Martin's11.92211.725001:02.008318.1046200
13Felix OlHertford Vale 19.18481.373901:07.007812.0034199
14Frankie KnCayton9.84421.373901:16.996819.6549198
15Joseph AdCayton9.97401.524401:05.008011.3032196
16Tobias McEast Ayton9.76421.494301:08.007710.8031193
17Mason HuWheatcroft10.46351.604601:01.00848.3026191
17Josh WoCayton9.51451.504301:04.00816.0022191
19Riley HaFiley Infants Team TWO10.06391.544401:09.007610.3030189
20Aali AlCayton9.50451.363801:12.007311.1532188
21Thomas HiHertford Vale 110.32371.273501:05.008012.2034186
21ALEX MOCayton9.18481.504301:14.99707.7025186
21Alistaire NeWheatcroft10.23381.574501:13.997111.2532186
24Koray ToFiley Infants Team ONE10.47351.574501:11.007410.0530184
25Sam MaFiley Infants Team TWO10.04401.694901:19.99659.7029183
25Jonas atScarborough College10.80321.474201:15.996915.0040183
27Lucas JeSeamer & Irton9.47451.383901:10.00756.0022181
28Jack EvSeamer & Irton10.70331.434101:18.996615.0540180
29Toby HeWheatcroft10.96301.795301:12.99727.0024179
29Sonny TrFiley Infants Team TWO10.61341.504301:17.996712.7035179
31Riley FiGladstone10.60341.534401:11.00748.3526178
32Charlie HeEast Ayton10.23381.233401:07.00788.3026176
33Angus FrScarborough College12.13191.424001:12.997217.3044175
34Theo suScarborough College10.60341.514301:12.00737.2024174
35Oscar NeWheatcroft10.26371.353801:12.99727.0024171
35Olly CoSeamer & Irton10.07391.333701:20.996410.6531171
37Charlie MaFiley Infants Team ONE8.85511.745101:59.002615.8041169
38Jacob HoGladstone10.91311.323701:09.00767.0024168
39Mason ToHertford Vale 110.06391.123001:12.00736.4022164
40DYLAN BEFiley Infants Team TWO11.43261.464201:37.004818.7047163
41Jude HaSeamer & Irton10.97301.253501:16.99689.7029162
41Jack HiFiley Infants Team ONE10.57341.363801:20.99648.3526162
43Josh MaGladstone11.27271.323701:21.996312.0034161
43Faris RoSt. Martin's10.94311.424001:16.99686.4022161
45Harvey MiFiley Infants Team ONE11.34271.514301:19.99657.0224159
46James McWolds & Vale Team TWO10.69331.253501:21.99638.6027158
47Ted HaSt. Martin's11.30271.404001:16.99686.4022157
48Harry YoSt. Martin's11.78221.383901:17.99679.2028156
48Jack MaWheatcroft11.55241.464201:14.99705.3520156
50Matias GoGladstone10.96301.313701:30.005510.7431153
51Byron LaFiley Infants Team TWO11.47251.353801:25.00609.8029152
52Oli ThEast Ayton11.73231.203301:14.99707.4024150
53Louie StWolds & Vale Team TWO11.39261.404001:29.00568.4026148
53Adam HaWolds & Vale Team ONE11.46251.404001:29.00568.6027148
53Callum SqWolds & Vale Team ONE12.20181.404001:26.005910.5031148
56Declan FrSeamer & Irton12.45151.434101:19.99656.8023144
57Logan DuWolds & Vale Team ONE11.69231.353801:28.00576.5523141
58Jacob WhWolds & Vale Team ONE12.34161.103001:25.006010.4030136
59Roan HuWolds & Vale Team TWO12.61141.133101:29.00566.4522123
60Jackson BoEast Ayton9.60441.383900:00.00014.8039122
61MICHAEL PIWolds & Vale Team ONE13.21101.113001:34.00518.2026117
62Riley TyWolds & Vale Team ONE13.59101.133101:37.99475.7021109
63Kane BeFiley Infants Team TWO10.92311.584600:00.0009.2328105
64Mckenzie KiWolds & Vale Team TWO14.44100.802001:37.99473.241693
65Riley DuCayton11.34271.002600:00.0004.601972
66Lucas RoWolds & Vale Team TWO14.59100.501002:00.99245.802165

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Lillee PeHertford Vale 19.83421.855501:09.00768.1526199
2Evie CoSt. Martin's10.07391.644801:09.00767.2524187
3Anna GoScarborough College9.77421.634701:14.99708.2526185
4Chloe JeSt. Martin's9.47451.504301:07.00784.1018184
5Molly AlCayton10.72331.634701:07.00786.0522180
5Lillie PiCayton10.06391.624701:16.99688.1526180
7Isabella haEast Ayton9.88411.434101:13.99718.4026179
8Anya JoEast Ayton9.78421.404001:15.99698.9027178
9Faith HaCayton10.81321.504301:03.00825.0020177
9Eliza WrSeamer & Irton10.04401.654801:15.99695.3020177
11Ellisia LeCayton10.24381.484201:12.00736.7023176
12SASHA SWSeamer & Irton10.33371.544401:09.00763.8017174
13Ffion MaFiley Infants Team ONE9.75421.253501:10.00755.9521173
13Ella McHertford Vale 110.44361.303601:12.00739.3028173
15Maddie HoSeamer & Irton9.88411.584601:20.99645.9021172
15Princess TiFiley Infants Team ONE9.92411.373901:14.99706.0022172
17Anika KiSt. Martin's10.24381.424001:15.99696.0522169
17Miska PaScarborough College10.50351.464201:15.99696.9523169
17Elle MuFiley Infants Team TWO10.08391.464201:17.99675.9221169
20OLIVE ATSt. Martin's10.63341.705001:24.00616.4022167
21CHLOE MCHertford Vale 110.66331.614701:20.99645.3520164
22Elizabeth KnSeamer & Irton9.83421.404001:21.99634.4018163
23Shonee HoWolds & Vale Team ONE10.33371.163201:20.99649.7529162
23MAY TAEast Ayton10.03401.303601:18.99665.2020162
25Phoebe BuFiley Infants Team ONE10.79321.574501:26.00597.6525161
25Syann GiFiley Infants Team TWO10.54351.353801:18.99666.1622161
27Sophia baScarborough College11.36261.414001:17.99676.7523156
28Phoebe SaGladstone11.22281.283601:12.00734.4018155
28Layla PaCayton10.85311.323701:18.99665.6521155
30Ellie PeWheatcroft11.02301.373901:26.00598.0526154
31Nicola MiWheatcroft10.96301.103001:12.00735.1520153
31Lizzie FeWheatcroft11.40261.414001:17.99675.3020153
33Isabella AnWheatcroft11.04301.183201:15.99695.5521152
33Matilda PySt. Martin's10.79321.353801:20.99644.2018152
33Ava BrFiley Infants Team TWO10.52351.123001:20.99646.9523152
36Connie skScarborough College10.77321.484201:29.00565.6021151
37Esmee DaGladstone11.16281.203301:13.99713.4516148
38EMILY GAWheatcroft11.92211.263501:13.99715.3520147
39Amisha ArSeamer & Irton10.81321.393901:28.00574.1018146
40Evie DiGladstone10.87311.253501:29.00565.5521143
41Alice FeFiley Infants Team ONE11.72231.253501:28.00578.8027142
42Layla SpWolds & Vale Team ONE11.85211.183201:24.00618.7027141
43Libby HaFiley Infants Team ONE11.82221.233401:21.99635.1420139
44Alice FaFiley Infants Team TWO11.19281.203301:31.00545.7021136
45Arya HaWolds & Vale Team TWO12.26161.163201:26.00596.4022129
46Grace FlGladstone12.03201.303601:31.00544.3518128
46Amelia BuWolds & Vale Team TWO14.47100.812001:07.00785.1020128
48Paige HaWolds & Vale Team ONE12.11191.082901:27.00584.4018124
49Elki WiFiley Infants Team TWO13.17101.323701:36.00496.6023119
50Hayley BrEast Ayton10.44361.123001:58.00276.4022115
51Nancy PaWheatcroft12.60141.082901:35.00504.9519112
52Willow ThSeamer & Irton9.20481.504300:00.0005.2520111
52Holly FiFiley Infants Team ONE13.54100.902301:26.00594.8519111
54Molly HiSt. Martin's13.40101.253501:42.99425.6021108
55Madeleine DuEast Ayton9.83421.333700:00.0006.0522101
56Poppy RoEast Ayton10.38361.343800:00.0007.602599
57ISABELLE ADWolds & Vale Team TWO13.59100.952501:39.99454.301898
58Isla ReHertford Vale 111.04301.524400:00.0006.702397
59Alexis WiWolds & Vale Team TWO12.98100.832101:38.99463.951794

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1OLIVER OSEast Ayton8.7453
2Joshua PoHertford Vale 18.7552
3Charlie MaFiley Infants Team ONE8.8551
4Felix OlHertford Vale 19.1848
4ALEX MOCayton9.1848
6William ChSeamer & Irton9.2947
6Hugo GuScarborough College9.3047
8George AlEast Ayton9.3946
9Lucas JeSeamer & Irton9.4745
9Aali AlCayton9.5045
9Josh WoCayton9.5145
12Jackson BoEast Ayton9.6044
13MATTHEW DAFiley Infants Team ONE9.6843
14Tobias McEast Ayton9.7642
14Charlie-Bob DiSt. Martin's9.8042
14Frankie KnCayton9.8442
17Harry KiSt. Martin's9.8541
17Lenny PrWheatcroft9.8541
19Joseph AdCayton9.9740
19Sam MaFiley Infants Team TWO10.0440

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Willow ThSeamer & Irton9.2048
2Chloe JeSt. Martin's9.4745
3Ffion MaFiley Infants Team ONE9.7542
3Anna GoScarborough College9.7742
3Anya JoEast Ayton9.7842
3Lillee PeHertford Vale 19.8342
3Elizabeth KnSeamer & Irton9.8342
3Madeleine DuEast Ayton9.8342
9Isabella haEast Ayton9.8841
9Maddie HoSeamer & Irton9.8841
9Princess TiFiley Infants Team ONE9.9241
12MAY TAEast Ayton10.0340
12Eliza WrSeamer & Irton10.0440
14Lillie PiCayton10.0639
14Evie CoSt. Martin's10.0739
14Elle MuFiley Infants Team TWO10.0839
17Ellisia LeCayton10.2438
17Anika KiSt. Martin's10.2438
19SASHA SWSeamer & Irton10.3337
19Shonee HoWolds & Vale Team ONE10.3337

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Charlie-Bob DiSt. Martin's1.8053
1Toby HeWheatcroft1.7953
3Harry KiSt. Martin's1.7752
4Charlie MaFiley Infants Team ONE1.7451
5Gabriel AtSt. Martin's1.7250
5OLIVER OSEast Ayton1.7150
5Lenny PrWheatcroft1.7050
5MATTHEW DAFiley Infants Team ONE1.7050
9Sam MaFiley Infants Team TWO1.6949
9Harrison ZaScarborough College1.6749
11Mason HuWheatcroft1.6046
11Kane BeFiley Infants Team TWO1.5846
13Joshua PoHertford Vale 11.5745
13Alistaire NeWheatcroft1.5745
13Koray ToFiley Infants Team ONE1.5745
16Riley HaFiley Infants Team TWO1.5444
16George AlEast Ayton1.5344
16Riley FiGladstone1.5344
16Joseph AdCayton1.5244
20Hugo GuScarborough College1.5143

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Lillee PeHertford Vale 11.8555
2OLIVE ATSt. Martin's1.7050
3Eliza WrSeamer & Irton1.6548
3Evie CoSt. Martin's1.6448
5Anna GoScarborough College1.6347
5Molly AlCayton1.6347
5Lillie PiCayton1.6247
5CHLOE MCHertford Vale 11.6147
9Maddie HoSeamer & Irton1.5846
10Phoebe BuFiley Infants Team ONE1.5745
11SASHA SWSeamer & Irton1.5444
11Isla ReHertford Vale 11.5244
13Chloe JeSt. Martin's1.5043
13Faith HaCayton1.5043
13Willow ThSeamer & Irton1.5043
16Ellisia LeCayton1.4842
16Connie skScarborough College1.4842
16Miska PaScarborough College1.4642
16Elle MuFiley Infants Team TWO1.4642
20Isabella haEast Ayton1.4341

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1George AlEast Ayton01:00.0085
2OLIVER OSEast Ayton01:01.0084
2Mason HuWheatcroft01:01.0084
4Harry KiSt. Martin's01:02.0083
4Hugo GuScarborough College01:02.0083
4Gabriel AtSt. Martin's01:02.0083
7Joshua PoHertford Vale 101:03.0082
8Charlie-Bob DiSt. Martin's01:04.0081
8Josh WoCayton01:04.0081
10Lenny PrWheatcroft01:05.0080
10Joseph AdCayton01:05.0080
10Thomas HiHertford Vale 101:05.0080
13William ChSeamer & Irton01:06.0079
14Felix OlHertford Vale 101:07.0078
14Charlie HeEast Ayton01:07.0078
16MATTHEW DAFiley Infants Team ONE01:08.0077
16Tobias McEast Ayton01:08.0077

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Faith HaCayton01:03.0082
2Chloe JeSt. Martin's01:07.0078
2Molly AlCayton01:07.0078
2Amelia BuWolds & Vale Team TWO01:07.0078
5Lillee PeHertford Vale 101:09.0076
5Evie CoSt. Martin's01:09.0076
5SASHA SWSeamer & Irton01:09.0076
8Ffion MaFiley Infants Team ONE01:10.0075
9Ellisia LeCayton01:12.0073
9Ella McHertford Vale 101:12.0073
9Phoebe SaGladstone01:12.0073
9Nicola MiWheatcroft01:12.0073
13Isabella haEast Ayton01:13.9971
13Esmee DaGladstone01:13.9971
13EMILY GAWheatcroft01:13.9971
16Anna GoScarborough College01:14.9970

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1James FeFiley Infants Team ONE93.29196
2Frankie KnCayton19.6549
3DYLAN BEFiley Infants Team TWO18.7047
4Gabriel AtSt. Martin's18.1046
4William ChSeamer & Irton18.0046
6Harrison ZaScarborough College17.5045
7Angus FrScarborough College17.3044
8OLIVER OSEast Ayton16.0042
9Charlie MaFiley Infants Team ONE15.8041
10Jack EvSeamer & Irton15.0540
10Jonas atScarborough College15.0040
12Lenny PrWheatcroft14.8039
12Jackson BoEast Ayton14.8039
12Harry KiSt. Martin's14.5539
12Hugo GuScarborough College14.5539
16Sonny TrFiley Infants Team TWO12.7035
16Charlie-Bob DiSt. Martin's12.5035
18MATTHEW DAFiley Infants Team ONE12.3034
18Thomas HiHertford Vale 112.2034
18Felix OlHertford Vale 112.0034

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Shonee HoWolds & Vale Team ONE9.7529
2Ella McHertford Vale 19.3028
3Anya JoEast Ayton8.9027
3Alice FeFiley Infants Team ONE8.8027
3Layla SpWolds & Vale Team ONE8.7027
6Isabella haEast Ayton8.4026
6Anna GoScarborough College8.2526
6Lillee PeHertford Vale 18.1526
6Lillie PiCayton8.1526
6Ellie PeWheatcroft8.0526
11Phoebe BuFiley Infants Team ONE7.6525
11Poppy RoEast Ayton7.6025
13Evie CoSt. Martin's7.2524
14Miska PaScarborough College6.9523
14Ava BrFiley Infants Team TWO6.9523
14Sophia baScarborough College6.7523
14Ellisia LeCayton6.7023
14Isla ReHertford Vale 16.7023
14Elki WiFiley Infants Team TWO6.6023
20OLIVE ATSt. Martin's6.4022

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards information is not available for QuadKids Pre Start events

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1James FeFiley Infants Team ONE307Certificate
2OLIVER OSEast Ayton229Certificate
3William ChSeamer & Irton215Certificate
3Harry KiSt. Martin's215Certificate
5Hugo GuScarborough College212Certificate
6Charlie-Bob DiSt. Martin's211Certificate
7Lenny PrWheatcroft210Certificate
8George AlEast Ayton207Certificate
9Joshua PoHertford Vale 1206Certificate
10MATTHEW DAFiley Infants Team ONE204Certificate
10Harrison ZaScarborough College204Certificate
12Gabriel AtSt. Martin's200Certificate
13Felix OlHertford Vale 1199Certificate
14Frankie KnCayton198Certificate
15Joseph AdCayton196Certificate
16Tobias McEast Ayton193Certificate
17Josh WoCayton191Certificate
17Mason HuWheatcroft191Certificate
19Riley HaFiley Infants Team TWO189Certificate
20Aali AlCayton188Certificate
21Thomas HiHertford Vale 1186Certificate
21Alistaire NeWheatcroft186Certificate
21ALEX MOCayton186Certificate
24Koray ToFiley Infants Team ONE184Certificate
25Jonas atScarborough College183Certificate
25Sam MaFiley Infants Team TWO183Certificate
27Lucas JeSeamer & Irton181Certificate
28Jack EvSeamer & Irton180Certificate
29Toby HeWheatcroft179Certificate
29Sonny TrFiley Infants Team TWO179Certificate
31Riley FiGladstone178Certificate
32Charlie HeEast Ayton176Certificate
33Angus FrScarborough College175Certificate
34Theo suScarborough College174Certificate
35Oscar NeWheatcroft171Certificate
35Olly CoSeamer & Irton171Certificate
37Charlie MaFiley Infants Team ONE169Certificate
38Jacob HoGladstone168Certificate
39Mason ToHertford Vale 1164Certificate
40DYLAN BEFiley Infants Team TWO163Certificate
41Jude HaSeamer & Irton162Certificate
41Jack HiFiley Infants Team ONE162Certificate
43Faris RoSt. Martin's161Certificate
43Josh MaGladstone161Certificate
45Harvey MiFiley Infants Team ONE159Certificate
46James McWolds & Vale Team TWO158Certificate
47Ted HaSt. Martin's157Certificate
48Harry YoSt. Martin's156Certificate
48Jack MaWheatcroft156Certificate
50Matias GoGladstone153Certificate
51Byron LaFiley Infants Team TWO152Certificate
52Oli ThEast Ayton150Certificate
53Callum SqWolds & Vale Team ONE148Certificate
53Louie StWolds & Vale Team TWO148Certificate
53Adam HaWolds & Vale Team ONE148Certificate
56Declan FrSeamer & Irton144Certificate
57Logan DuWolds & Vale Team ONE141Certificate
58Jacob WhWolds & Vale Team ONE136Certificate
59Roan HuWolds & Vale Team TWO123Certificate
60Jackson BoEast Ayton122Certificate
61MICHAEL PIWolds & Vale Team ONE117Certificate
62Riley TyWolds & Vale Team ONE109Certificate
63Kane BeFiley Infants Team TWO105Certificate
64Mckenzie KiWolds & Vale Team TWO93Certificate
65Riley DuCayton72Certificate
66Lucas RoWolds & Vale Team TWO65Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Lillee PeHertford Vale 1199Certificate
2Evie CoSt. Martin's187Certificate
3Anna GoScarborough College185Certificate
4Chloe JeSt. Martin's184Certificate
5Lillie PiCayton180Certificate
5Molly AlCayton180Certificate
7Isabella haEast Ayton179Certificate
8Anya JoEast Ayton178Certificate
9Eliza WrSeamer & Irton177Certificate
9Faith HaCayton177Certificate
11Ellisia LeCayton176Certificate
12SASHA SWSeamer & Irton174Certificate
13Ella McHertford Vale 1173Certificate
13Ffion MaFiley Infants Team ONE173Certificate
15Princess TiFiley Infants Team ONE172Certificate
15Maddie HoSeamer & Irton172Certificate
17Elle MuFiley Infants Team TWO169Certificate
17Miska PaScarborough College169Certificate
17Anika KiSt. Martin's169Certificate
20OLIVE ATSt. Martin's167Certificate
21CHLOE MCHertford Vale 1164Certificate
22Elizabeth KnSeamer & Irton163Certificate
23MAY TAEast Ayton162Certificate
23Shonee HoWolds & Vale Team ONE162Certificate
25Syann GiFiley Infants Team TWO161Certificate
25Phoebe BuFiley Infants Team ONE161Certificate
27Sophia baScarborough College156Certificate
28Layla PaCayton155Certificate
28Phoebe SaGladstone155Certificate
30Ellie PeWheatcroft154Certificate
31Lizzie FeWheatcroft153Certificate
31Nicola MiWheatcroft153Certificate
33Isabella AnWheatcroft152Certificate
33Ava BrFiley Infants Team TWO152Certificate
33Matilda PySt. Martin's152Certificate
36Connie skScarborough College151Certificate
37Esmee DaGladstone148Certificate
38EMILY GAWheatcroft147Certificate
39Amisha ArSeamer & Irton146Certificate
40Evie DiGladstone143Certificate
41Alice FeFiley Infants Team ONE142Certificate
42Layla SpWolds & Vale Team ONE141Certificate
43Libby HaFiley Infants Team ONE139Certificate
44Alice FaFiley Infants Team TWO136Certificate
45Arya HaWolds & Vale Team TWO129Certificate
46Amelia BuWolds & Vale Team TWO128Certificate
46Grace FlGladstone128Certificate
48Paige HaWolds & Vale Team ONE124Certificate
49Elki WiFiley Infants Team TWO119Certificate
50Hayley BrEast Ayton115Certificate
51Nancy PaWheatcroft112Certificate
52Holly FiFiley Infants Team ONE111Certificate
52Willow ThSeamer & Irton111Certificate
54Molly HiSt. Martin's108Certificate
55Madeleine DuEast Ayton101Certificate
56Poppy RoEast Ayton99Certificate
57ISABELLE ADWolds & Vale Team TWO98Certificate
58Isla ReHertford Vale 197Certificate
59Alexis WiWolds & Vale Team TWO94Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....