Basket

Schools Sports Games Level 3 County Final
Schools Sports Games Level 3 County Final (22/06/2012)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1ST MEWAN1748
2ST AGNES1732
3KING CHARLES1635
4PERRANPORTH1617
5ST STEPHENS1582
6BISHOP BRONESCOMBE1579
6ST PETROCS1579
8MITHIAN1548
9MYLOR BRIDGE1495
10TRURO HIGH1493
11PENDEEN1416
12PENSANS1346
13ST COLUMN MINOR1326
14CONNOR DOWNS1273

Teams

ST MEWAN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
43CONNOR JO8.80821.603902:08.006225.0550233
41ARON SN10.82621.583802:08.996133.6767228
42JACK TR8.56851.885302:18.005218.0136226
44HUEY CA9.20781.754602:35.003526.2552211
45FAITH BU10.57652.046102:02.006826.2552246
48LILY CO9.18792.066202:18.995115.4030222
47NIAMH SN10.10691.724502:16.995312.9025192
46MADDIE LE8.80821.412902:29.994019.8039190

ST AGNES

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
3OWEN WA8.55852.005902:16.005428.7757255
1LOUIS RU9.90711.985802:18.995134.6069249
4CAMERON BI8.90812.146602:24.004627.7855248
2JOSH AN8.58851.784802:16.995324.0048234
5DELPHI HA11.10592.206902:22.004816.3032208
6REBECCA TR9.62741.503402:27.994223.5047197
7NELL DA10.19691.402902:16.005412.0024176
8MAIREAD DO9.92711.543602:41.992815.3530165

KING CHARLES

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
62THEO FL8.50851.784802:02.996720.7041241
61JASPER HA9.71731.804902:10.995926.6853234
64SAM HA9.05801.804902:20.994924.6149227
63JACK BL9.59751.784802:52.001822.2244185
59ALICE EM9.32771.543602:06.006415.0030207
58BELLA OS8.15891.523502:16.995314.9029206
57AMY WA11.60541.674202:25.004518.5037178
60MABLE RA9.50751.342602:33.00379.7019157

PERRANPORTH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
100FRANK HO8.60842.086302:06.996318.6437247
99MUZZ MU10.30671.925502:18.005227.4454228
98DANNY BU9.83721.804902:18.005226.4052225
97HARRY LA10.10691.945602:22.004826.4252225
104ANGELA9.40761.624002:35.003517.6035186
101JESSICA GE11.20581.875202:27.004313.0026179
102MEG SM9.63741.704402:27.99428.8017177
103MISTY10.40661.523502:46.-012412.8025150

ST STEPHENS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
24TOM CO9.25781.905402:18.995123.0846229
22LIAM LI8.60841.865202:41.002924.0048213
21LEE RO9.70731.784802:29.004118.0536198
23NATHAN OW9.10791.563702:49.002124.2748185
19FRANKIE HA9.28781.744602:14.005617.5035215
20ALISHA MI9.54751.322502:29.994026.3552192
18ELLEN PR9.49761.684302:33.993611.7023178
17MEGAN SE11.30571.714402:31.003916.0032172

BISHOP BRONESCOMBE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
30BRADLEY BR8.52851.885302:22.004826.0252238
32KENDON HA9.12791.845102:20.005021.8543223
31TREVE HE9.38771.865202:31.003922.2344212
29RUBIN WI9.80721.784802:33.003725.7851208
27LIVVY RI9.30771.684302:25.994417.6035199
25EMMA WE12.10491.473202:25.994425.7051176
26MOLLY ST9.84721.423002:35.003513.2526163
28HOLLY RE9.47761.624002:48.002211.3022160

ST PETROCS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
106BRADLEY LA8.90811.825002:18.995124.6049231
108GEORGE BA9.33771.865202:37.003331.7463225
105JACK MA11.05601.704402:18.005225.4050206
107CURTIS TH9.44761.845102:48.002216.3632181
109DANIELLE RA11.40561.664202:20.005028.4556204
112OLIVIA CA9.49761.624002:23.-014714.5029192
111CHLOE BO10.36671.503402:10.995913.6027187
110CLARE TA9.65741.282302:29.99408.0016153

MITHIAN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
13FREDDIE BA10.54651.804901:58.007230.0060246
16DOMINIC HO8.96811.764702:12.005823.7047233
14TOBY NE9.68741.744602:27.004327.7555218
15JAMES BL10.34671.724502:29.004118.0636189
10ROSIE TU8.19891.483302:31.00398.2016177
11NICOLE MA9.34771.784803:02.991016.3032167
9LEAH CA12.40461.634002:29.004116.5033160
12AMBER PO9.50751.503402:39.99309.6019158

MYLOR BRIDGE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
56MILO HA9.07801.885302:20.994921.9643225
53LUKE WA10.85621.885302:23.-014726.3252214
55STEPHEN GU9.51751.583802:20.994920.5041203
54REIS VE8.60841.523502:31.993819.6839196
50ELIZABETH FR8.95811.644102:33.993618.0036194
49REBECCA HA11.12591.644103:00.001025.0050160
52CASEY AL9.72731.483302:47.002312.5025154
51JESSICA KI10.48661.262202:37.993214.5529149

TRURO HIGH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
86AMY SH8.10891.543602:27.004313.8027195
87AMELIA HE10.49661.724502:16.995311.6023187
88JENNA DO9.65741.603902:54.991512.3024152
85NIAMH WE12.00501.533502:39.993016.6033148
82MARGARITA WO8.00901.804902:14.995516.5033227
81EMILY WI11.05601.885302:06.006414.1028205
83ELLIE GE10.38671.804902:10.00607.1014190
84BIMINI LO9.59751.865202:35.993414.4028189

PENDEEN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
75OLLIE LE9.30771.784802:35.993429.1158217
76ASHLEY WR9.30771.603902:25.994419.1738198
79JOSHUA WI9.55751.563702:45.002517.9335172
78SAM PH9.30771.523502:48.00229.8619153
74JESSICA HU9.66741.443102:20.005016.1032187
77ELLIE GO10.74631.523502:29.004116.8033172
73JAMELIA PO11.10591.603902:43.002720.3040165
80MAEVE TW9.73731.684303:00.001013.0026152

PENSANS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
91JOSH ST8.60841.543602:12.005826.0852230
89HENRY SE10.72631.523502:22.004818.5437183
93KIRAN EL10.93611.443102:29.004119.9739172
92HARRY SU9.16791.503402:50.991919.4038170
94ZOE EM8.20881.503402:35.003511.6523180
96IZZY BR9.75731.644102:41.992815.8031173
90LAUREN OU8.90811.362703:00.001013.5027145
95HOLLIE MO11.00601.282303:06.99100.00093

ST COLUMN MINOR

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
120JORDAN ZE9.00801.965702:10.995923.7447243
118ETHAN MO8.80821.724502:33.003724.4048212
119LEWIS CO9.37770.00002:02.006825.5051196
117BEN HE10.52650.00000:00.00026.6053118
114NAKITA HI9.88721.543602:33.003715.6031176
116IMOGEN JA9.70731.684302:35.99348.2016166
115GRACE HU0.0001.463202:18.005212.7025109
113HANNAH PE12.50451.272202:50.991910.0020106

CONNOR DOWNS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
66ROBERT BO8.70831.704402:46.-012415.0230181
68TOM VI9.43761.624002:54.991514.7529160
67ALEX WE10.89621.684302:41.992813.0126159
65JAMIE NE10.90611.684302:54.001617.9135155
70ELLA ST8.90811.724502:35.993412.5025185
72LOWENNA HU9.89721.543602:56.991314.1028149
71OLIVIA S9.87721.523503:00.001013.7027144
69ERIN EL11.43561.473202:35.99349.0018140

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1OWEN WAST AGNES8.55852.005902:16.005428.7757255
2LOUIS RUST AGNES9.90711.985802:18.995134.6069249
3CAMERON BIST AGNES8.90812.146602:24.004627.7855248
4FRANK HOPERRANPORTH8.60842.086302:06.996318.6437247
5FREDDIE BAMITHIAN10.54651.804901:58.007230.0060246
6JORDAN ZEST COLUMN MINOR9.00801.965702:10.995923.7447243
7THEO FLKING CHARLES8.50851.784802:02.996720.7041241
8BRADLEY BRBISHOP BRONESCOMBE8.52851.885302:22.004826.0252238
9JASPER HAKING CHARLES9.71731.804902:10.995926.6853234
9JOSH ANST AGNES8.58851.784802:16.995324.0048234
11CONNOR JOST MEWAN8.80821.603902:08.006225.0550233
11DOMINIC HOMITHIAN8.96811.764702:12.005823.7047233
13BRADLEY LAST PETROCS8.90811.825002:18.995124.6049231
14JOSH STPENSANS8.60841.543602:12.005826.0852230
15TOM COST STEPHENS9.25781.905402:18.995123.0846229
16MUZZ MUPERRANPORTH10.30671.925502:18.005227.4454228
16ARON SNST MEWAN10.82621.583802:08.996133.6767228
18SAM HAKING CHARLES9.05801.804902:20.994924.6149227
19JACK TRST MEWAN8.56851.885302:18.005218.0136226
20HARRY LAPERRANPORTH10.10691.945602:22.004826.4252225
20DANNY BUPERRANPORTH9.83721.804902:18.005226.4052225
20MILO HAMYLOR BRIDGE9.07801.885302:20.994921.9643225
20GEORGE BAST PETROCS9.33771.865202:37.003331.7463225
24KENDON HABISHOP BRONESCOMBE9.12791.845102:20.005021.8543223
25TOBY NEMITHIAN9.68741.744602:27.004327.7555218
26OLLIE LEPENDEEN9.30771.784802:35.993429.1158217
27LUKE WAMYLOR BRIDGE10.85621.885302:23.-014726.3252214
28LIAM LIST STEPHENS8.60841.865202:41.002924.0048213
29ETHAN MOST COLUMN MINOR8.80821.724502:33.003724.4048212
29TREVE HEBISHOP BRONESCOMBE9.38771.865202:31.003922.2344212
31HUEY CAST MEWAN9.20781.754602:35.003526.2552211
32RUBIN WIBISHOP BRONESCOMBE9.80721.784802:33.003725.7851208
33JACK MAST PETROCS11.05601.704402:18.005225.4050206
34STEPHEN GUMYLOR BRIDGE9.51751.583802:20.994920.5041203
35LEE ROST STEPHENS9.70731.784802:29.004118.0536198
35ASHLEY WRPENDEEN9.30771.603902:25.994419.1738198
37DYLAN JOBISCOVEY10.78631.885302:31.003921.1942197
38REIS VEMYLOR BRIDGE8.60841.523502:31.993819.6839196
38LEWIS COST COLUMN MINOR9.37770.00002:02.006825.5051196
40AMY SHTRURO HIGH8.10891.543602:27.004313.8027195
41JAMES BLMITHIAN10.34671.724502:29.004118.0636189
42AMELIA HETRURO HIGH10.49661.724502:16.995311.6023187
43NATHAN OWST STEPHENS9.10791.563702:49.002124.2748185
43JACK BLKING CHARLES9.59751.784802:52.001822.2244185
45HENRY SEPENSANS10.72631.523502:22.004818.5437183
46ROBERT BOCONNOR DOWNS8.70831.704402:46.-012415.0230181
46CURTIS THST PETROCS9.44761.845102:48.002216.3632181
48LUKE TEBISCOVEY8.12891.684303:39.991017.7235177
49JOSHUA WIPENDEEN9.55751.563702:45.002517.9335172
49KIRAN ELPENSANS10.93611.443102:29.004119.9739172
51HARRY SUPENSANS9.16791.503402:50.991919.4038170
52TOM VICONNOR DOWNS9.43761.624002:54.991514.7529160
53ALEX WECONNOR DOWNS10.89621.684302:41.992813.0126159
54JAMIE NECONNOR DOWNS10.90611.684302:54.001617.9135155
55SAM PHPENDEEN9.30771.523502:48.00229.8619153
56JENNA DOTRURO HIGH9.65741.603902:54.991512.3024152
57NIAMH WETRURO HIGH12.00501.533502:39.993016.6033148
58BEN HEST COLUMN MINOR10.52650.00000:00.00026.6053118

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1FAITH BUST MEWAN10.57652.046102:02.006826.2552246
2MARGARITA WOTRURO HIGH8.00901.804902:14.995516.5033227
3LILY COST MEWAN9.18792.066202:18.995115.4030222
4FRANKIE HAST STEPHENS9.28781.744602:14.005617.5035215
5DELPHI HAST AGNES11.10592.206902:22.004816.3032208
6ALICE EMKING CHARLES9.32771.543602:06.006415.0030207
7BELLA OSKING CHARLES8.15891.523502:16.995314.9029206
8EMILY WITRURO HIGH11.05601.885302:06.006414.1028205
9DANIELLE RAST PETROCS11.40561.664202:20.005028.4556204
10LIVVY RIBISHOP BRONESCOMBE9.30771.684302:25.994417.6035199
11REBECCA TRST AGNES9.62741.503402:27.994223.5047197
12ELIZABETH FRMYLOR BRIDGE8.95811.644102:33.993618.0036194
13JAZMINE WABISCOVEY9.36771.563702:18.005213.5027193
14NIAMH SNST MEWAN10.10691.724502:16.995312.9025192
14ALISHA MIST STEPHENS9.54751.322502:29.994026.3552192
14OLIVIA CAST PETROCS9.49761.624002:23.-014714.5029192
17ELLIE GETRURO HIGH10.38671.804902:10.00607.1014190
17MADDIE LEST MEWAN8.80821.412902:29.994019.8039190
19BIMINI LOTRURO HIGH9.59751.865202:35.993414.4028189
20JESSICA HUPENDEEN9.66741.443102:20.005016.1032187
20CHLOE BOST PETROCS10.36671.503402:10.995913.6027187
22ANGELAPERRANPORTH9.40761.624002:35.003517.6035186
23ELLA STCONNOR DOWNS8.90811.724502:35.993412.5025185
24ZOE EMPENSANS8.20881.503402:35.003511.6523180
25JESSICA GEPERRANPORTH11.20581.875202:27.004313.0026179
26AMY WAKING CHARLES11.60541.674202:25.004518.5037178
26ELLEN PRST STEPHENS9.49761.684302:33.993611.7023178
28MEG SMPERRANPORTH9.63741.704402:27.99428.8017177
28ROSIE TUMITHIAN8.19891.483302:31.00398.2016177
30NELL DAST AGNES10.19691.402902:16.005412.0024176
30EMMA WEBISHOP BRONESCOMBE12.10491.473202:25.994425.7051176
30NAKITA HIST COLUMN MINOR9.88721.543602:33.003715.6031176
33LAUREN BUBISCOVEY9.86721.624002:29.004110.5021174
34IZZY BRPENSANS9.75731.644102:41.992815.8031173
35MEGAN SEST STEPHENS11.30571.714402:31.003916.0032172
35ELLIE GOPENDEEN10.74631.523502:29.004116.8033172
37NICOLE MAMITHIAN9.34771.784803:02.991016.3032167
38IMOGEN JAST COLUMN MINOR9.70731.684302:35.99348.2016166
39JAMELIA POPENDEEN11.10591.603902:43.002720.3040165
39MAIREAD DOST AGNES9.92711.543602:41.992815.3530165
41MOLLY STBISHOP BRONESCOMBE9.84721.423002:35.003513.2526163
42LEAH CAMITHIAN12.40461.634002:29.004116.5033160
42REBECCA HAMYLOR BRIDGE11.12591.644103:00.001025.0050160
42HOLLY REBISHOP BRONESCOMBE9.47761.624002:48.002211.3022160
45AMBER POMITHIAN9.50751.503402:39.99309.6019158
46MABLE RAKING CHARLES9.50751.342602:33.00379.7019157
47CASEY ALMYLOR BRIDGE9.72731.483302:47.002312.5025154
48CLARE TAST PETROCS9.65741.282302:29.99408.0016153
49MAEVE TWPENDEEN9.73731.684303:00.001013.0026152
50MISTYPERRANPORTH10.40661.523502:46.-012412.8025150
51JESSICA KIMYLOR BRIDGE10.48661.262202:37.993214.5529149
51LOWENNA HUCONNOR DOWNS9.89721.543602:56.991314.1028149
53MEGAN SHBISCOVEY9.53751.583803:00.001012.5025148
54LAUREN OUPENSANS8.90811.362703:00.001013.5027145
55OLIVIA SCONNOR DOWNS9.87721.523503:00.001013.7027144
56ERIN ELCONNOR DOWNS11.43561.473202:35.99349.0018140
57GRACE HUST COLUMN MINOR0.0001.463202:18.005212.7025109
58HANNAH PEST COLUMN MINOR12.50451.272202:50.991910.0020106
59HOLLIE MOPENSANS11.00601.282303:06.99100.00093

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1AMY SHTRURO HIGH8.1089
1LUKE TEBISCOVEY8.1289
3THEO FLKING CHARLES8.5085
3BRADLEY BRBISHOP BRONESCOMBE8.5285
3OWEN WAST AGNES8.5585
3JACK TRST MEWAN8.5685
3JOSH ANST AGNES8.5885
8FRANK HOPERRANPORTH8.6084
8JOSH STPENSANS8.6084
8LIAM LIST STEPHENS8.6084
8REIS VEMYLOR BRIDGE8.6084
12ROBERT BOCONNOR DOWNS8.7083
13CONNOR JOST MEWAN8.8082
13ETHAN MOST COLUMN MINOR8.8082
15CAMERON BIST AGNES8.9081
15BRADLEY LAST PETROCS8.9081
15DOMINIC HOMITHIAN8.9681
18JORDAN ZEST COLUMN MINOR9.0080
18SAM HAKING CHARLES9.0580
18MILO HAMYLOR BRIDGE9.0780

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1MARGARITA WOTRURO HIGH8.0090
2BELLA OSKING CHARLES8.1589
2ROSIE TUMITHIAN8.1989
4ZOE EMPENSANS8.2088
5MADDIE LEST MEWAN8.8082
6ELLA STCONNOR DOWNS8.9081
6LAUREN OUPENSANS8.9081
6ELIZABETH FRMYLOR BRIDGE8.9581
9LILY COST MEWAN9.1879
10FRANKIE HAST STEPHENS9.2878
11LIVVY RIBISHOP BRONESCOMBE9.3077
11ALICE EMKING CHARLES9.3277
11NICOLE MAMITHIAN9.3477
11JAZMINE WABISCOVEY9.3677
15ANGELAPERRANPORTH9.4076
15HOLLY REBISHOP BRONESCOMBE9.4776
15OLIVIA CAST PETROCS9.4976
15ELLEN PRST STEPHENS9.4976
19AMBER POMITHIAN9.5075

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1CAMERON BIST AGNES2.1466
2FRANK HOPERRANPORTH2.0863
3OWEN WAST AGNES2.0059
4LOUIS RUST AGNES1.9858
5JORDAN ZEST COLUMN MINOR1.9657
6HARRY LAPERRANPORTH1.9456
7MUZZ MUPERRANPORTH1.9255
8TOM COST STEPHENS1.9054
9BRADLEY BRBISHOP BRONESCOMBE1.8853
9JACK TRST MEWAN1.8853
9MILO HAMYLOR BRIDGE1.8853
9LUKE WAMYLOR BRIDGE1.8853
9DYLAN JOBISCOVEY1.8853
14GEORGE BAST PETROCS1.8652
14LIAM LIST STEPHENS1.8652
14TREVE HEBISHOP BRONESCOMBE1.8652
17KENDON HABISHOP BRONESCOMBE1.8451
17CURTIS THST PETROCS1.8451
19BRADLEY LAST PETROCS1.8250
20FREDDIE BAMITHIAN1.8049

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1DELPHI HAST AGNES2.2069
2LILY COST MEWAN2.0662
3FAITH BUST MEWAN2.0461
4EMILY WITRURO HIGH1.8853
5JESSICA GEPERRANPORTH1.8752
5BIMINI LOTRURO HIGH1.8652
7MARGARITA WOTRURO HIGH1.8049
7ELLIE GETRURO HIGH1.8049
9NICOLE MAMITHIAN1.7848
10FRANKIE HAST STEPHENS1.7446
11NIAMH SNST MEWAN1.7245
11ELLA STCONNOR DOWNS1.7245
13MEGAN SEST STEPHENS1.7144
13MEG SMPERRANPORTH1.7044
15LIVVY RIBISHOP BRONESCOMBE1.6843
15ELLEN PRST STEPHENS1.6843
15IMOGEN JAST COLUMN MINOR1.6843
15MAEVE TWPENDEEN1.6843
19AMY WAKING CHARLES1.6742
19DANIELLE RAST PETROCS1.6642

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1FREDDIE BAMITHIAN01:58.0072
2LEWIS COST COLUMN MINOR02:02.0068
3THEO FLKING CHARLES02:02.9967
4FRANK HOPERRANPORTH02:06.9963
5CONNOR JOST MEWAN02:08.0062
6ARON SNST MEWAN02:08.9961
7JORDAN ZEST COLUMN MINOR02:10.9959
7JASPER HAKING CHARLES02:10.9959
9DOMINIC HOMITHIAN02:12.0058
9JOSH STPENSANS02:12.0058
11OWEN WAST AGNES02:16.0054
12JOSH ANST AGNES02:16.9953
12AMELIA HETRURO HIGH02:16.9953
14MUZZ MUPERRANPORTH02:18.0052
14JACK TRST MEWAN02:18.0052
14DANNY BUPERRANPORTH02:18.0052
14JACK MAST PETROCS02:18.0052
18LOUIS RUST AGNES02:18.9951
18BRADLEY LAST PETROCS02:18.9951

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1FAITH BUST MEWAN02:02.0068
2ALICE EMKING CHARLES02:06.0064
2EMILY WITRURO HIGH02:06.0064
4ELLIE GETRURO HIGH02:10.0060
5CHLOE BOST PETROCS02:10.9959
6FRANKIE HAST STEPHENS02:14.0056
7MARGARITA WOTRURO HIGH02:14.9955
8NELL DAST AGNES02:16.0054
9BELLA OSKING CHARLES02:16.9953
9NIAMH SNST MEWAN02:16.9953
11JAZMINE WABISCOVEY02:18.0052
11GRACE HUST COLUMN MINOR02:18.0052
13LILY COST MEWAN02:18.9951
14DANIELLE RAST PETROCS02:20.0050
14JESSICA HUPENDEEN02:20.0050
16DELPHI HAST AGNES02:22.0048
17OLIVIA CAST PETROCS02:23.-0147
18AMY WAKING CHARLES02:25.0045
19LIVVY RIBISHOP BRONESCOMBE02:25.9944
19EMMA WEBISHOP BRONESCOMBE02:25.9944

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1LOUIS RUST AGNES34.6069
2ARON SNST MEWAN33.6767
3GEORGE BAST PETROCS31.7463
4FREDDIE BAMITHIAN30.0060
5OLLIE LEPENDEEN29.1158
6OWEN WAST AGNES28.7757
7CAMERON BIST AGNES27.7855
7TOBY NEMITHIAN27.7555
9MUZZ MUPERRANPORTH27.4454
10JASPER HAKING CHARLES26.6853
10BEN HEST COLUMN MINOR26.6053
12HARRY LAPERRANPORTH26.4252
12DANNY BUPERRANPORTH26.4052
12LUKE WAMYLOR BRIDGE26.3252
12HUEY CAST MEWAN26.2552
12JOSH STPENSANS26.0852
12BRADLEY BRBISHOP BRONESCOMBE26.0252
18RUBIN WIBISHOP BRONESCOMBE25.7851
18LEWIS COST COLUMN MINOR25.5051
20JACK MAST PETROCS25.4050

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1DANIELLE RAST PETROCS28.4556
2ALISHA MIST STEPHENS26.3552
2FAITH BUST MEWAN26.2552
4EMMA WEBISHOP BRONESCOMBE25.7051
5REBECCA HAMYLOR BRIDGE25.0050
6REBECCA TRST AGNES23.5047
7JAMELIA POPENDEEN20.3040
8MADDIE LEST MEWAN19.8039
9AMY WAKING CHARLES18.5037
10ELIZABETH FRMYLOR BRIDGE18.0036
11LIVVY RIBISHOP BRONESCOMBE17.6035
11ANGELAPERRANPORTH17.6035
11FRANKIE HAST STEPHENS17.5035
14ELLIE GOPENDEEN16.8033
14MARGARITA WOTRURO HIGH16.5033
14LEAH CAMITHIAN16.5033
17DELPHI HAST AGNES16.3032
17NICOLE MAMITHIAN16.3032
17JESSICA HUPENDEEN16.1032
17MEGAN SEST STEPHENS16.0032

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1OWEN WAST AGNES255Gold
2LOUIS RUST AGNES249Gold
3CAMERON BIST AGNES248Gold
4FRANK HOPERRANPORTH247Silver
5FREDDIE BAMITHIAN246Gold
6JORDAN ZEST COLUMN MINOR243Gold
7THEO FLKING CHARLES241Silver
8BRADLEY BRBISHOP BRONESCOMBE238Gold
9JASPER HAKING CHARLES234Gold
9JOSH ANST AGNES234Silver
11DOMINIC HOMITHIAN233Silver
11CONNOR JOST MEWAN233Silver
13BRADLEY LAST PETROCS231Gold
14JOSH STPENSANS230Silver
15TOM COST STEPHENS229Gold
16MUZZ MUPERRANPORTH228Gold
16ARON SNST MEWAN228Silver
18SAM HAKING CHARLES227Gold
19JACK TRST MEWAN226Silver
20HARRY LAPERRANPORTH225Gold
20GEORGE BAST PETROCS225Gold
20MILO HAMYLOR BRIDGE225Silver
20DANNY BUPERRANPORTH225Gold
24KENDON HABISHOP BRONESCOMBE223Silver
25TOBY NEMITHIAN218Gold
26OLLIE LEPENDEEN217Silver
27LUKE WAMYLOR BRIDGE214Gold
28LIAM LIST STEPHENS213Silver
29ETHAN MOST COLUMN MINOR212Silver
29TREVE HEBISHOP BRONESCOMBE212Silver
31HUEY CAST MEWAN211Silver
32RUBIN WIBISHOP BRONESCOMBE208Silver
33JACK MAST PETROCS206Silver
34STEPHEN GUMYLOR BRIDGE203Silver
35LEE ROST STEPHENS198Silver
35ASHLEY WRPENDEEN198Silver
37DYLAN JOBISCOVEY197Silver
38LEWIS COST COLUMN MINOR196Bronze
38REIS VEMYLOR BRIDGE196Silver
40AMY SHTRURO HIGH195Silver
41JAMES BLMITHIAN189Silver
42AMELIA HETRURO HIGH187Silver
43JACK BLKING CHARLES185Silver
43NATHAN OWST STEPHENS185Silver
45HENRY SEPENSANS183Silver
46ROBERT BOCONNOR DOWNS181Silver
46CURTIS THST PETROCS181Silver
48LUKE TEBISCOVEY177Bronze
49JOSHUA WIPENDEEN172Silver
49KIRAN ELPENSANS172Silver
51HARRY SUPENSANS170Bronze
52TOM VICONNOR DOWNS160Bronze
53ALEX WECONNOR DOWNS159Silver
54JAMIE NECONNOR DOWNS155Silver
55SAM PHPENDEEN153Bronze
56JENNA DOTRURO HIGH152Bronze
57NIAMH WETRURO HIGH148Bronze
58BEN HEST COLUMN MINOR118Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1FAITH BUST MEWAN246Gold
2MARGARITA WOTRURO HIGH227Gold
3LILY COST MEWAN222Gold
4FRANKIE HAST STEPHENS215Gold
5DELPHI HAST AGNES208Gold
6ALICE EMKING CHARLES207Silver
7BELLA OSKING CHARLES206Silver
8EMILY WITRURO HIGH205Silver
9DANIELLE RAST PETROCS204Gold
10LIVVY RIBISHOP BRONESCOMBE199Silver
11REBECCA TRST AGNES197Silver
12ELIZABETH FRMYLOR BRIDGE194Gold
13JAZMINE WABISCOVEY193Silver
14NIAMH SNST MEWAN192Silver
14ALISHA MIST STEPHENS192Silver
14OLIVIA CAST PETROCS192Silver
17ELLIE GETRURO HIGH190Silver
17MADDIE LEST MEWAN190Silver
19BIMINI LOTRURO HIGH189Silver
20CHLOE BOST PETROCS187Silver
20JESSICA HUPENDEEN187Silver
22ANGELAPERRANPORTH186Silver
23ELLA STCONNOR DOWNS185Silver
24ZOE EMPENSANS180Silver
25JESSICA GEPERRANPORTH179Silver
26AMY WAKING CHARLES178Gold
26ELLEN PRST STEPHENS178Silver
28MEG SMPERRANPORTH177Silver
28ROSIE TUMITHIAN177Silver
30EMMA WEBISHOP BRONESCOMBE176Silver
30NAKITA HIST COLUMN MINOR176Silver
30NELL DAST AGNES176Silver
33LAUREN BUBISCOVEY174Silver
34IZZY BRPENSANS173Silver
35ELLIE GOPENDEEN172Silver
35MEGAN SEST STEPHENS172Gold
37NICOLE MAMITHIAN167Silver
38IMOGEN JAST COLUMN MINOR166Silver
39MAIREAD DOST AGNES165Silver
39JAMELIA POPENDEEN165Silver
41MOLLY STBISHOP BRONESCOMBE163Silver
42LEAH CAMITHIAN160Silver
42REBECCA HAMYLOR BRIDGE160Silver
42HOLLY REBISHOP BRONESCOMBE160Silver
45AMBER POMITHIAN158Silver
46MABLE RAKING CHARLES157Bronze
47CASEY ALMYLOR BRIDGE154Silver
48CLARE TAST PETROCS153Bronze
49MAEVE TWPENDEEN152Silver
50MISTYPERRANPORTH150Silver
51JESSICA KIMYLOR BRIDGE149Silver
51LOWENNA HUCONNOR DOWNS149Silver
53MEGAN SHBISCOVEY148Silver
54LAUREN OUPENSANS145Silver
55OLIVIA SCONNOR DOWNS144Silver
56ERIN ELCONNOR DOWNS140Silver
57GRACE HUST COLUMN MINOR109Silver
58HANNAH PEST COLUMN MINOR106Bronze
59HOLLIE MOPENSANS93Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1OWEN WAST AGNES255Certificate
2LOUIS RUST AGNES249Certificate
3CAMERON BIST AGNES248Certificate
4FRANK HOPERRANPORTH247Certificate
5FREDDIE BAMITHIAN246Certificate
6JORDAN ZEST COLUMN MINOR243Certificate
7THEO FLKING CHARLES241Certificate
8BRADLEY BRBISHOP BRONESCOMBE238Certificate
9JASPER HAKING CHARLES234Certificate
9JOSH ANST AGNES234Certificate
11CONNOR JOST MEWAN233Certificate
11DOMINIC HOMITHIAN233Certificate
13BRADLEY LAST PETROCS231Certificate
14JOSH STPENSANS230Certificate
15TOM COST STEPHENS229Certificate
16MUZZ MUPERRANPORTH228Certificate
16ARON SNST MEWAN228Certificate
18SAM HAKING CHARLES227Certificate
19JACK TRST MEWAN226Certificate
20DANNY BUPERRANPORTH225Certificate
20MILO HAMYLOR BRIDGE225Certificate
20GEORGE BAST PETROCS225Certificate
20HARRY LAPERRANPORTH225Certificate
24KENDON HABISHOP BRONESCOMBE223Certificate
25TOBY NEMITHIAN218Certificate
26OLLIE LEPENDEEN217Certificate
27LUKE WAMYLOR BRIDGE214Certificate
28LIAM LIST STEPHENS213Certificate
29ETHAN MOST COLUMN MINOR212Certificate
29TREVE HEBISHOP BRONESCOMBE212Certificate
31HUEY CAST MEWAN211Certificate
32RUBIN WIBISHOP BRONESCOMBE208Certificate
33JACK MAST PETROCS206Certificate
34STEPHEN GUMYLOR BRIDGE203Certificate
35LEE ROST STEPHENS198Certificate
35ASHLEY WRPENDEEN198Certificate
37DYLAN JOBISCOVEY197Certificate
38LEWIS COST COLUMN MINOR196Certificate
38REIS VEMYLOR BRIDGE196Certificate
40AMY SHTRURO HIGH195Certificate
41JAMES BLMITHIAN189Certificate
42AMELIA HETRURO HIGH187Certificate
43NATHAN OWST STEPHENS185Certificate
43JACK BLKING CHARLES185Certificate
45HENRY SEPENSANS183Certificate
46ROBERT BOCONNOR DOWNS181Certificate
46CURTIS THST PETROCS181Certificate
48LUKE TEBISCOVEY177Certificate
49JOSHUA WIPENDEEN172Certificate
49KIRAN ELPENSANS172Certificate
51HARRY SUPENSANS170Certificate
52TOM VICONNOR DOWNS160Certificate
53ALEX WECONNOR DOWNS159Certificate
54JAMIE NECONNOR DOWNS155Certificate
55SAM PHPENDEEN153Certificate
56JENNA DOTRURO HIGH152Certificate
57NIAMH WETRURO HIGH148Certificate
58BEN HEST COLUMN MINOR118Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1FAITH BUST MEWAN246Certificate
2MARGARITA WOTRURO HIGH227Certificate
3LILY COST MEWAN222Certificate
4FRANKIE HAST STEPHENS215Certificate
5DELPHI HAST AGNES208Certificate
6ALICE EMKING CHARLES207Certificate
7BELLA OSKING CHARLES206Certificate
8EMILY WITRURO HIGH205Certificate
9DANIELLE RAST PETROCS204Certificate
10LIVVY RIBISHOP BRONESCOMBE199Certificate
11REBECCA TRST AGNES197Certificate
12ELIZABETH FRMYLOR BRIDGE194Certificate
13JAZMINE WABISCOVEY193Certificate
14NIAMH SNST MEWAN192Certificate
14OLIVIA CAST PETROCS192Certificate
14ALISHA MIST STEPHENS192Certificate
17MADDIE LEST MEWAN190Certificate
17ELLIE GETRURO HIGH190Certificate
19BIMINI LOTRURO HIGH189Certificate
20CHLOE BOST PETROCS187Certificate
20JESSICA HUPENDEEN187Certificate
22ANGELAPERRANPORTH186Certificate
23ELLA STCONNOR DOWNS185Certificate
24ZOE EMPENSANS180Certificate
25JESSICA GEPERRANPORTH179Certificate
26ELLEN PRST STEPHENS178Certificate
26AMY WAKING CHARLES178Certificate
28MEG SMPERRANPORTH177Certificate
28ROSIE TUMITHIAN177Certificate
30NAKITA HIST COLUMN MINOR176Certificate
30NELL DAST AGNES176Certificate
30EMMA WEBISHOP BRONESCOMBE176Certificate
33LAUREN BUBISCOVEY174Certificate
34IZZY BRPENSANS173Certificate
35ELLIE GOPENDEEN172Certificate
35MEGAN SEST STEPHENS172Certificate
37NICOLE MAMITHIAN167Certificate
38IMOGEN JAST COLUMN MINOR166Certificate
39JAMELIA POPENDEEN165Certificate
39MAIREAD DOST AGNES165Certificate
41MOLLY STBISHOP BRONESCOMBE163Certificate
42LEAH CAMITHIAN160Certificate
42HOLLY REBISHOP BRONESCOMBE160Certificate
42REBECCA HAMYLOR BRIDGE160Certificate
45AMBER POMITHIAN158Certificate
46MABLE RAKING CHARLES157Certificate
47CASEY ALMYLOR BRIDGE154Certificate
48CLARE TAST PETROCS153Certificate
49MAEVE TWPENDEEN152Certificate
50MISTYPERRANPORTH150Certificate
51JESSICA KIMYLOR BRIDGE149Certificate
51LOWENNA HUCONNOR DOWNS149Certificate
53MEGAN SHBISCOVEY148Certificate
54LAUREN OUPENSANS145Certificate
55OLIVIA SCONNOR DOWNS144Certificate
56ERIN ELCONNOR DOWNS140Certificate
57GRACE HUST COLUMN MINOR109Certificate
58HANNAH PEST COLUMN MINOR106Certificate
59HOLLIE MOPENSANS93Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....