Basket

Bournemouth Quad Kids- Year 5/6
Bournemouth League meet 2 Year 5/6 (14/06/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1St Katharines1759
2Corpus Christi1654
3Hillview1588
4St James1578
5Winton1514
6St Marks1448
6Moordown St Johns1448
8Kingsleigh1397
9Park1384
10Elm1346
11Pokesdown1345
12St Lukes1298
13Parkfield1286
14Heathlands1202
15Muscliff1089
16Talbot House854

Teams

St Katharines

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
303Sam Ra11.28572.809901:48.008238.8077315
306Sam Be11.08591.825001:56.007431.7063246
308Oscar Ea10.79621.804901:49.008120.6041233
304Archie Am12.30471.985802:06.006426.0052221
307Charlie En12.49451.724502:02.006829.7059217
305Alfie Mo11.41561.764701:59.007120.1040214
314Ffion Ev11.92511.764702:12.005816.5033189
309Amelie Wi11.91511.684302:12.995717.5035186
310Annie Ma12.90411.825002:23.-014723.6047185
312Sophie Ma12.51451.724502:18.995121.7043184
313Charlotte H-13.27371.583802:25.004527.2054174
311Ruth Le12.63441.684302:18.005217.3034173

Corpus Christi

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
195Jude Co10.69631.804901:50.008030.1560252
198Liam Mc11.96501.845101:53.007732.7065243
200Sam Ly11.55542.106402:12.995728.0056231
197James Gu11.28571.734502:00.996924.9049220
199Dominik Sh12.32471.825002:14.995533.2066218
196Flynn Ra13.23381.764702:16.995329.6059197
206Martha Pr11.59541.724502:04.006616.8033198
204Lara br13.16381.724502:10.006020.6041184
202Ruby Cr12.25471.563702:16.995314.3028165
203Nickole12.36461.825002:29.004112.0024161
205Adrianna Ho13.30371.865203:12.001018.0036135

Hillview

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
219Ethan Sa10.45652.046102:14.005627.0054236
223Robert ta11.29571.684302:06.006427.5055219
221Adam Gu11.78521.965702:04.006621.3042217
224Toby Po12.34471.985802:10.006018.0036201
220Fin We12.84421.644102:22.004830.1660191
222Leon Gi12.32471.624002:20.005026.8053190
225Georgia Re11.74531.684302:08.006224.3048206
226Arshi Si12.37461.603902:22.004823.3046179
229Kiera Mi12.57441.724502:18.005215.9031172
228Maddie Va12.96401.644102:18.995113.2026158
227Izzy Mi13.00401.664202:35.003516.0032149
230Grace Ri12.91411.242102:25.994414.2028134

St James

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
292Evan Ha11.10591.885302:25.004536.4072229
291Sam Ba11.59541.724502:10.995934.5069227
293Tim Kh11.80521.784802:00.007028.2056226
294Harrison Va12.68431.644102:08.006229.1058204
296Angus Cu13.31371.523502:14.005627.0054182
297Holly St12.02501.704402:12.005816.5033185
301Jemma Na12.36461.825002:22.004816.3032176
300Ruby JG12.00501.804902:31.003915.0030168
299Alice Cr12.54451.402902:20.005019.5039163
298Eloise Pu13.02401.784802:41.002913.9027144
302Poppy Ha13.38361.382802:29.004113.4026131

Winton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
351Teddy Ho11.28571.845102:02.006832.8065241
355Harrison Ma11.21581.845102:22.004830.3060217
356Henry co13.08391.764702:10.995928.9057202
353Ollie Mo11.26571.624002:16.005425.1050201
354Ashton Va12.63441.845102:18.995127.3054200
352Freddie Ki11.89511.624002:20.005026.7053194
357Eva Se12.01501.724502:16.005413.3026175
360Isabell Pa11.43561.744602:25.004512.2024171
362Chantelle Le12.90411.664202:20.005014.1028161
358Eve Ha13.28371.483302:25.004515.7031146
359Mabel Os11.57541.483302:43.002714.1028142
361Milena Kr12.54451.423002:27.00438.2016134

St Marks

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
318Ellis Co11.51551.865202:00.007020.0040217
317Jensen Pe11.56541.804902:16.005429.9059216
315Alex pe11.52552.146602:14.995519.1038214
320Marley Sp12.03501.583802:10.995920.6041188
319Jude Mi12.41461.704402:12.995720.0040187
324Lucy Co11.59541.644102:25.004518.2536176
322Yazmin Br12.30471.603902:18.005215.6531169
321Poppy Sl13.53351.423002:31.993816.0032135
325Nicole Ca13.87311.644102:37.003314.4028133
326Daisy Cl13.65331.543602:29.004110.2520130
323Sophia Ja13.46351.322502:46.-012415.7531115

Moordown St Johns

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
246reuben Da11.90511.764702:12.995733.0066221
248Jack Ea11.90511.865202:25.004531.3062210
243Harry St12.20481.644102:02.996725.9051207
244Jacob Go11.34571.443102:12.995728.6057202
247Kieran Br12.38461.644102:29.994031.5063190
245Rory Le13.23381.744602:29.004119.7039164
251Jessica Ba11.89511.704402:20.994916.5033177
250Evangeline Cr13.09391.523502:18.995113.1026151
252Shannon Ba13.59341.664202:22.004811.8123147
254Jane Om13.22381.443102:41.002917.8035133

Kingsleigh

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
235Connor Wo12.23481.704402:12.005830.7061211
231Jack Fr12.53451.724502:08.996118.5037188
234Harry To13.41361.634002:23.-014731.6063186
232Lucas Go12.30471.402902:16.995325.2050179
239Mollie Wa11.47551.804902:12.005815.7031193
238Kristina Ma12.80421.503402:14.005618.8037169
240Rhianna Wi12.56441.583802:27.994210.7021145
237Ruby Wa13.43361.885302:47.00237.0014126

Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
271Hugo Wo12.39461.583802:02.996728.3056207
269Woody Tu12.10491.583802:08.006226.0052201
270Max Cl12.23481.724502:12.995721.6043193
272Jack We12.64441.583802:25.004525.8051178
268Kai Wa12.71431.724502:25.994421.5043175
267Ollie Ba13.34371.603902:18.005221.1042170
274Olivia Ke12.30471.704402:29.004115.5031163
278Tara Do12.52451.523502:20.005011.0022152
275Ruby Ha13.34371.744602:33.003713.3026146
276Bella Ja13.05391.443102:25.994415.4030144
277Poppy Bl13.33371.523502:35.993414.0028134

Elm

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
207Calum Mc13.03401.764702:12.005826.7053198
209Sam Mo12.99401.684302:20.994927.7055187
210Zach Ru11.65531.483302:16.995324.3048187
208Gem or12.62441.784802:18.995119.5039182
211Jago Sm12.20481.644102:14.005616.5033178
213Amelia Ga11.09592.186802:52.001817.8035180
214Tilly El12.95401.483302:41.002926.2552154
217Evie Ma13.19381.644102:45.002517.1034138
216teigan An14.36261.423002:29.004111.9023120
215Kacey Ra13.75321.402902:41.992812.0024113
218Yanouja13.22381.101402:50.002015.4030102

Pokesdown

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
282Ralph Ho11.67531.804902:02.996731.3062231
279Jamie Ki11.98501.784802:02.006826.3052218
281Finley Ho12.12491.804902:12.005829.2058214
283Nicolas Ro11.76521.885302:18.005228.4056213
280Mateusz Gr12.15481.704402:08.996127.5055208
284Joshua Ki11.68531.825002:37.993229.0058193
289Emma Sc12.06491.553602:43.002713.6027139
290Megan Ha13.29371.523502:43.992612.4024122
287Azra Tu14.81221.483302:56.001418.9037106
288Bebe Ta12.62441.322502:58.001210.5021102
285Lilianna Ke13.99301.543602:58.001212.1024102

St Lukes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
387Daniel Ar10.79621.845102:06.996321.5043219
389Alex Ar12.15481.624002:10.995919.1038185
392Jack Bl12.03501.543602:20.994916.6033168
390Luca Ra12.49451.302402:33.993625.4050155
388Lewis Br13.37361.563703:06.991020.1040123
391Noah Ma15.08191.242102:29.994014.2028108
397Alisha Ra13.30371.845102:25.004513.9027160
393Mia Ar12.64441.583802:14.995511.4022159
395Jessica Ai11.78521.845102:39.993011.2022155
396Kendra Gr13.88311.443102:54.00169.801997
394Maya Ra13.59341.282302:54.99158.601789

Parkfield

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
378Requy Ma11.07591.825002:06.006413.1026199
379Archie Br10.87611.543602:06.006418.1036197
377Joseph Le12.84421.644102:20.005024.7049182
380Shea Jo14.49251.624002:41.992811.2022115
381Rosie Cl12.54451.835002:29.004120.4040176
384Tia-Rose Me12.81421.644102:18.995117.5035169
382Bonita Br12.97401.825002:46.-012414.4028142
383Grace tu13.72331.101402:33.993611.7023106

Heathlands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
363Tyler Co11.34571.845102:16.005421.3042204
365Kai11.21581.784802:18.995123.1046203
366Callum Bu11.30571.704402:37.993226.4052185
364Leo11.50551.543602:35.993422.5045170
371Ella-May12.03501.453102:33.003721.6043161
370Greay Cr12.01501.352602:29.994015.9031147
369Makayla De13.70331.402902:20.005010.4020132

Muscliff

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
255Sam Fa12.56441.684302:00.007030.4560217
259Josh Ha13.00401.603901:57.007330.1060212
257Jack Cl12.37461.684302:14.995531.1062206
258Rhys Wo12.37461.443102:14.995524.2048180
260Rio Sh13.02401.664202:16.005421.8043179
263Scarlett Os14.33271.201902:35.003510.0020101
261Emily Ma14.20281.211902:39.00319.301896
262Ellie Pu14.10291.242103:20.00108.601777

Talbot House

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
341Cian Ma12.79421.463202:25.994423.7047165
340Harry Hi12.67431.242102:25.004516.5033142
339Isaac St13.72331.463202:37.993219.3038135
349Erin Ry14.10291.463202:29.004113.9027129
347Honor Wh13.73331.282302:48.00228.801795
346Amelia Co14.05291.503402:56.00148.801794
348Mollie Bu14.81221.523503:00.991013.502794
345Izzy Ke14.74231.181802:56.001412.902580

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Sam RaSt Katharines11.28572.809901:48.008238.8077315
2Jude CoCorpus Christi10.69631.804901:50.008030.1560252
3Sam BeSt Katharines11.08591.825001:56.007431.7063246
4Liam McCorpus Christi11.96501.845101:53.007732.7065243
5Teddy HoWinton11.28571.845102:02.006832.8065241
6Ethan SaHillview10.45652.046102:14.005627.0054236
7Oscar EaSt Katharines10.79621.804901:49.008120.6041233
8Ralph HoPokesdown11.67531.804902:02.996731.3062231
8Sam LyCorpus Christi11.55542.106402:12.995728.0056231
10Evan HaSt James11.10591.885302:25.004536.4072229
11Sam BaSt James11.59541.724502:10.995934.5069227
12Tim KhSt James11.80521.784802:00.007028.2056226
13Archie AmSt Katharines12.30471.985802:06.006426.0052221
13reuben DaMoordown St Johns11.90511.764702:12.995733.0066221
15James GuCorpus Christi11.28571.734502:00.996924.9049220
16Robert taHillview11.29571.684302:06.006427.5055219
16Daniel ArSt Lukes10.79621.845102:06.996321.5043219
18Jamie KiPokesdown11.98501.784802:02.006826.3052218
18Dominik ShCorpus Christi12.32471.825002:14.995533.2066218
20Charlie EnSt Katharines12.49451.724502:02.006829.7059217
20Sam FaMuscliff12.56441.684302:00.007030.4560217
20Harrison MaWinton11.21581.845102:22.004830.3060217
20Ellis CoSt Marks11.51551.865202:00.007020.0040217
20Adam GuHillview11.78521.965702:04.006621.3042217
25Jensen PeSt Marks11.56541.804902:16.005429.9059216
26Finley HoPokesdown12.12491.804902:12.005829.2058214
26Alfie MoSt Katharines11.41561.764701:59.007120.1040214
26Alex peSt Marks11.52552.146602:14.995519.1038214
29Nicolas RoPokesdown11.76521.885302:18.005228.4056213
30Josh HaMuscliff13.00401.603901:57.007330.1060212
31Connor WoKingsleigh12.23481.704402:12.005830.7061211
32Jack EaMoordown St Johns11.90511.865202:25.004531.3062210
33Mateusz GrPokesdown12.15481.704402:08.996127.5055208
34Harry StMoordown St Johns12.20481.644102:02.996725.9051207
34Hugo WoPark 12.39461.583802:02.996728.3056207
36Jack ClMuscliff12.37461.684302:14.995531.1062206
37Tyler CoHeathlands11.34571.845102:16.005421.3042204
37Harrison VaSt James12.68431.644102:08.006229.1058204
39KaiHeathlands11.21581.784802:18.995123.1046203
40Jacob GoMoordown St Johns11.34571.443102:12.995728.6057202
40Henry coWinton13.08391.764702:10.995928.9057202
42Woody TuPark 12.10491.583802:08.006226.0052201
42Toby PoHillview12.34471.985802:10.006018.0036201
42Ollie MoWinton11.26571.624002:16.005425.1050201
45Ashton VaWinton12.63441.845102:18.995127.3054200
46Requy MaParkfield11.07591.825002:06.006413.1026199
47Calum McElm13.03401.764702:12.005826.7053198
48Archie BrParkfield10.87611.543602:06.006418.1036197
48Flynn RaCorpus Christi13.23381.764702:16.995329.6059197
50Freddie KiWinton11.89511.624002:20.005026.7053194
51Joshua KiPokesdown11.68531.825002:37.993229.0058193
51Max ClPark 12.23481.724502:12.995721.6043193
53Fin WeHillview12.84421.644102:22.004830.1660191
54Leon GiHillview12.32471.624002:20.005026.8053190
54Kieran BrMoordown St Johns12.38461.644102:29.994031.5063190
56Marley SpSt Marks12.03501.583802:10.995920.6041188
56Jack FrKingsleigh12.53451.724502:08.996118.5037188
58Jude MiSt Marks12.41461.704402:12.995720.0040187
58Zach RuElm11.65531.483302:16.995324.3048187
58Sam MoElm12.99401.684302:20.994927.7055187
61Harry ToKingsleigh13.41361.634002:23.-014731.6063186
62Alex ArSt Lukes12.15481.624002:10.995919.1038185
62Callum BuHeathlands11.30571.704402:37.993226.4052185
64Joseph LeParkfield12.84421.644102:20.005024.7049182
64Gem orElm12.62441.784802:18.995119.5039182
64Angus CuSt James13.31371.523502:14.005627.0054182
67Rhys WoMuscliff12.37461.443102:14.995524.2048180
68Rio ShMuscliff13.02401.664202:16.005421.8043179
68Lucas GoKingsleigh12.30471.402902:16.995325.2050179
70Jack WePark 12.64441.583802:25.004525.8051178
70Jago SmElm12.20481.644102:14.005616.5033178
72Kai WaPark 12.71431.724502:25.994421.5043175
73Ollie BaPark 13.34371.603902:18.005221.1042170
73LeoHeathlands11.50551.543602:35.993422.5045170
75Jack BlSt Lukes12.03501.543602:20.994916.6033168
76Cian MaTalbot House12.79421.463202:25.994423.7047165
77Rory LeMoordown St Johns13.23381.744602:29.004119.7039164
78Luca RaSt Lukes12.49451.302402:33.993625.4050155
79Harry HiTalbot House12.67431.242102:25.004516.5033142
80Isaac StTalbot House13.72331.463202:37.993219.3038135
81Lewis BrSt Lukes13.37361.563703:06.991020.1040123
82Shea JoParkfield14.49251.624002:41.992811.2022115
83Noah MaSt Lukes15.08191.242102:29.994014.2028108

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Georgia ReHillview11.74531.684302:08.006224.3048206
2Martha PrCorpus Christi11.59541.724502:04.006616.8033198
3Mollie WaKingsleigh11.47551.804902:12.005815.7031193
4Ffion EvSt Katharines11.92511.764702:12.005816.5033189
5Amelie WiSt Katharines11.91511.684302:12.995717.5035186
6Holly StSt James12.02501.704402:12.005816.5033185
6Annie MaSt Katharines12.90411.825002:23.-014723.6047185
8Lara brCorpus Christi13.16381.724502:10.006020.6041184
8Sophie MaSt Katharines12.51451.724502:18.995121.7043184
10Amelia GaElm11.09592.186802:52.001817.8035180
11Arshi SiHillview12.37461.603902:22.004823.3046179
12Jessica BaMoordown St Johns11.89511.704402:20.994916.5033177
13Jemma NaSt James12.36461.825002:22.004816.3032176
13Lucy CoSt Marks11.59541.644102:25.004518.2536176
13Rosie ClParkfield12.54451.835002:29.004120.4040176
16Eva SeWinton12.01501.724502:16.005413.3026175
17Charlotte H-St Katharines13.27371.583802:25.004527.2054174
18Ruth LeSt Katharines12.63441.684302:18.005217.3034173
19Kiera MiHillview12.57441.724502:18.005215.9031172
20Isabell PaWinton11.43561.744602:25.004512.2024171
21Yazmin BrSt Marks12.30471.603902:18.005215.6531169
21Kristina MaKingsleigh12.80421.503402:14.005618.8037169
21Tia-Rose MeParkfield12.81421.644102:18.995117.5035169
24Ruby JGSt James12.00501.804902:31.003915.0030168
25Ruby CrCorpus Christi12.25471.563702:16.995314.3028165
26Alice CrSt James12.54451.402902:20.005019.5039163
26Olivia KePark 12.30471.704402:29.004115.5031163
28Ella-MayHeathlands12.03501.453102:33.003721.6043161
28NickoleCorpus Christi12.36461.825002:29.004112.0024161
28Chantelle LeWinton12.90411.664202:20.005014.1028161
31Alisha RaSt Lukes13.30371.845102:25.004513.9027160
32Mia ArSt Lukes12.64441.583802:14.995511.4022159
33Maddie VaHillview12.96401.644102:18.995113.2026158
34Jessica AiSt Lukes11.78521.845102:39.993011.2022155
35Tilly ElElm12.95401.483302:41.002926.2552154
36Tara DoPark 12.52451.523502:20.005011.0022152
37Evangeline CrMoordown St Johns13.09391.523502:18.995113.1026151
38Izzy MiHillview13.00401.664202:35.003516.0032149
39Shannon BaMoordown St Johns13.59341.664202:22.004811.8123147
39Greay CrHeathlands12.01501.352602:29.994015.9031147
41Eve HaWinton13.28371.483302:25.004515.7031146
41Ruby HaPark 13.34371.744602:33.003713.3026146
43Rhianna WiKingsleigh12.56441.583802:27.994210.7021145
44Eloise PuSt James13.02401.784802:41.002913.9027144
44Bella JaPark 13.05391.443102:25.994415.4030144
46Bonita BrParkfield12.97401.825002:46.-012414.4028142
46Mabel OsWinton11.57541.483302:43.002714.1028142
48Emma ScPokesdown12.06491.553602:43.002713.6027139
49Evie MaElm13.19381.644102:45.002517.1034138
50Poppy SlSt Marks13.53351.423002:31.993816.0032135
50Adrianna HoCorpus Christi13.30371.865203:12.001018.0036135
52Milena KrWinton12.54451.423002:27.00438.2016134
52Grace RiHillview12.91411.242102:25.994414.2028134
52Poppy BlPark 13.33371.523502:35.993414.0028134
55Jane OmMoordown St Johns13.22381.443102:41.002917.8035133
55Nicole CaSt Marks13.87311.644102:37.003314.4028133
57Makayla DeHeathlands13.70331.402902:20.005010.4020132
58Poppy HaSt James13.38361.382802:29.004113.4026131
59Daisy ClSt Marks13.65331.543602:29.004110.2520130
60Erin RyTalbot House14.10291.463202:29.004113.9027129
61Ruby WaKingsleigh13.43361.885302:47.00237.0014126
62Megan HaPokesdown13.29371.523502:43.992612.4024122
63teigan AnElm14.36261.423002:29.004111.9023120
64Sophia JaSt Marks13.46351.322502:46.-012415.7531115
65Kacey RaElm13.75321.402902:41.992812.0024113
66Grace tuParkfield13.72331.101402:33.993611.7023106
66Azra TuPokesdown14.81221.483302:56.001418.9037106
68YanoujaElm13.22381.101402:50.002015.4030102
68Bebe TaPokesdown12.62441.322502:58.001210.5021102
68Lilianna KePokesdown13.99301.543602:58.001212.1024102
71Scarlett OsMuscliff14.33271.201902:35.003510.0020101
72Kendra GrSt Lukes13.88311.443102:54.00169.801997
73Emily MaMuscliff14.20281.211902:39.00319.301896
74Honor WhTalbot House13.73331.282302:48.00228.801795
75Mollie BuTalbot House14.81221.523503:00.991013.502794
75Amelia CoTalbot House14.05291.503402:56.00148.801794
77Maya RaSt Lukes13.59341.282302:54.99158.601789
78Izzy KeTalbot House14.74231.181802:56.001412.902580
79Ellie PuMuscliff14.10291.242103:20.00108.601777

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Ethan SaHillview10.4565
2Jude CoCorpus Christi10.6963
3Oscar EaSt Katharines10.7962
3Daniel ArSt Lukes10.7962
5Archie BrParkfield10.8761
6Requy MaParkfield11.0759
6Sam BeSt Katharines11.0859
6Evan HaSt James11.1059
9Harrison MaWinton11.2158
9KaiHeathlands11.2158
11Ollie MoWinton11.2657
11Sam RaSt Katharines11.2857
11Teddy HoWinton11.2857
11James GuCorpus Christi11.2857
11Robert taHillview11.2957
11Callum BuHeathlands11.3057
11Tyler CoHeathlands11.3457
11Jacob GoMoordown St Johns11.3457
19Alfie MoSt Katharines11.4156
20LeoHeathlands11.5055

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Amelia GaElm11.0959
2Isabell PaWinton11.4356
3Mollie WaKingsleigh11.4755
4Mabel OsWinton11.5754
4Martha PrCorpus Christi11.5954
4Lucy CoSt Marks11.5954
7Georgia ReHillview11.7453
8Jessica AiSt Lukes11.7852
9Jessica BaMoordown St Johns11.8951
9Amelie WiSt Katharines11.9151
9Ffion EvSt Katharines11.9251
12Ruby JGSt James12.0050
12Eva SeWinton12.0150
12Greay CrHeathlands12.0150
12Holly StSt James12.0250
12Ella-MayHeathlands12.0350
17Emma ScPokesdown12.0649
18Ruby CrCorpus Christi12.2547
18Yazmin BrSt Marks12.3047
18Olivia KePark 12.3047

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Sam RaSt Katharines2.8099
2Alex peSt Marks2.1466
3Sam LyCorpus Christi2.1064
4Ethan SaHillview2.0461
5Archie AmSt Katharines1.9858
5Toby PoHillview1.9858
7Adam GuHillview1.9657
8Evan HaSt James1.8853
8Nicolas RoPokesdown1.8853
10Ellis CoSt Marks1.8652
10Jack EaMoordown St Johns1.8652
12Liam McCorpus Christi1.8451
12Teddy HoWinton1.8451
12Daniel ArSt Lukes1.8451
12Harrison MaWinton1.8451
12Tyler CoHeathlands1.8451
12Ashton VaWinton1.8451
18Sam BeSt Katharines1.8250
18Dominik ShCorpus Christi1.8250
18Requy MaParkfield1.8250

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Amelia GaElm2.1868
2Ruby WaKingsleigh1.8853
3Adrianna HoCorpus Christi1.8652
4Alisha RaSt Lukes1.8451
4Jessica AiSt Lukes1.8451
6Rosie ClParkfield1.8350
6Annie MaSt Katharines1.8250
6Jemma NaSt James1.8250
6NickoleCorpus Christi1.8250
6Bonita BrParkfield1.8250
11Mollie WaKingsleigh1.8049
11Ruby JGSt James1.8049
13Eloise PuSt James1.7848
14Ffion EvSt Katharines1.7647
15Isabell PaWinton1.7446
15Ruby HaPark 1.7446
17Martha PrCorpus Christi1.7245
17Lara brCorpus Christi1.7245
17Sophie MaSt Katharines1.7245
17Eva SeWinton1.7245

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Sam RaSt Katharines01:48.0082
2Oscar EaSt Katharines01:49.0081
3Jude CoCorpus Christi01:50.0080
4Liam McCorpus Christi01:53.0077
5Sam BeSt Katharines01:56.0074
6Josh HaMuscliff01:57.0073
7Alfie MoSt Katharines01:59.0071
8Tim KhSt James02:00.0070
8Sam FaMuscliff02:00.0070
8Ellis CoSt Marks02:00.0070
11James GuCorpus Christi02:00.9969
12Teddy HoWinton02:02.0068
12Jamie KiPokesdown02:02.0068
12Charlie EnSt Katharines02:02.0068
15Ralph HoPokesdown02:02.9967
15Harry StMoordown St Johns02:02.9967
15Hugo WoPark 02:02.9967
18Adam GuHillview02:04.0066
19Archie AmSt Katharines02:06.0064
19Robert taHillview02:06.0064

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Martha PrCorpus Christi02:04.0066
2Georgia ReHillview02:08.0062
3Lara brCorpus Christi02:10.0060
4Mollie WaKingsleigh02:12.0058
4Ffion EvSt Katharines02:12.0058
4Holly StSt James02:12.0058
7Amelie WiSt Katharines02:12.9957
8Kristina MaKingsleigh02:14.0056
9Mia ArSt Lukes02:14.9955
10Eva SeWinton02:16.0054
11Ruby CrCorpus Christi02:16.9953
12Ruth LeSt Katharines02:18.0052
12Kiera MiHillview02:18.0052
12Yazmin BrSt Marks02:18.0052
15Sophie MaSt Katharines02:18.9951
15Tia-Rose MeParkfield02:18.9951
15Maddie VaHillview02:18.9951
15Evangeline CrMoordown St Johns02:18.9951
19Alice CrSt James02:20.0050
19Chantelle LeWinton02:20.0050

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Sam RaSt Katharines38.8077
2Evan HaSt James36.4072
3Sam BaSt James34.5069
4Dominik ShCorpus Christi33.2066
4reuben DaMoordown St Johns33.0066
6Teddy HoWinton32.8065
6Liam McCorpus Christi32.7065
8Sam BeSt Katharines31.7063
8Harry ToKingsleigh31.6063
8Kieran BrMoordown St Johns31.5063
11Ralph HoPokesdown31.3062
11Jack EaMoordown St Johns31.3062
11Jack ClMuscliff31.1062
14Connor WoKingsleigh30.7061
15Sam FaMuscliff30.4560
15Harrison MaWinton30.3060
15Fin WeHillview30.1660
15Jude CoCorpus Christi30.1560
15Josh HaMuscliff30.1060
20Jensen PeSt Marks29.9059

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Charlotte H-St Katharines27.2054
2Tilly ElElm26.2552
3Georgia ReHillview24.3048
4Annie MaSt Katharines23.6047
5Arshi SiHillview23.3046
6Sophie MaSt Katharines21.7043
6Ella-MayHeathlands21.6043
8Lara brCorpus Christi20.6041
9Rosie ClParkfield20.4040
10Alice CrSt James19.5039
11Azra TuPokesdown18.9037
11Kristina MaKingsleigh18.8037
13Lucy CoSt Marks18.2536
13Adrianna HoCorpus Christi18.0036
15Amelia GaElm17.8035
15Jane OmMoordown St Johns17.8035
15Amelie WiSt Katharines17.5035
15Tia-Rose MeParkfield17.5035
19Ruth LeSt Katharines17.3034
19Evie MaElm17.1034

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Sam RaSt Katharines315Gold
2Jude CoCorpus Christi252Gold
3Sam BeSt Katharines246Gold
4Liam McCorpus Christi243Gold
5Teddy HoWinton241Gold
6Ethan SaHillview236Gold
7Oscar EaSt Katharines233Silver
8Sam LyCorpus Christi231Gold
8Ralph HoPokesdown231Gold
10Evan HaSt James229Gold
11Sam BaSt James227Gold
12Tim KhSt James226Gold
13Archie AmSt Katharines221Gold
13reuben DaMoordown St Johns221Gold
15James GuCorpus Christi220Silver
16Robert taHillview219Gold
16Daniel ArSt Lukes219Silver
18Dominik ShCorpus Christi218Gold
18Jamie KiPokesdown218Silver
20Adam GuHillview217Silver
20Harrison MaWinton217Gold
20Charlie EnSt Katharines217Gold
20Sam FaMuscliff217Silver
20Ellis CoSt Marks217Silver
25Jensen PeSt Marks216Gold
26Alfie MoSt Katharines214Silver
26Finley HoPokesdown214Gold
26Alex peSt Marks214Silver
29Nicolas RoPokesdown213Gold
30Josh HaMuscliff212Silver
31Connor WoKingsleigh211Gold
32Jack EaMoordown St Johns210Gold
33Mateusz GrPokesdown208Gold
34Hugo WoPark 207Silver
34Harry StMoordown St Johns207Silver
36Jack ClMuscliff206Gold
37Tyler CoHeathlands204Silver
37Harrison VaSt James204Silver
39KaiHeathlands203Silver
40Jacob GoMoordown St Johns202Silver
40Henry coWinton202Silver
42Ollie MoWinton201Silver
42Toby PoHillview201Silver
42Woody TuPark 201Silver
45Ashton VaWinton200Gold
46Requy MaParkfield199Silver
47Calum McElm198Silver
48Archie BrParkfield197Silver
48Flynn RaCorpus Christi197Silver
50Freddie KiWinton194Silver
51Max ClPark 193Silver
51Joshua KiPokesdown193Gold
53Fin WeHillview191Silver
54Leon GiHillview190Silver
54Kieran BrMoordown St Johns190Gold
56Jack FrKingsleigh188Silver
56Marley SpSt Marks188Silver
58Zach RuElm187Silver
58Sam MoElm187Silver
58Jude MiSt Marks187Silver
61Harry ToKingsleigh186Silver
62Alex ArSt Lukes185Silver
62Callum BuHeathlands185Silver
64Angus CuSt James182Silver
64Joseph LeParkfield182Silver
64Gem orElm182Silver
67Rhys WoMuscliff180Silver
68Lucas GoKingsleigh179Silver
68Rio ShMuscliff179Silver
70Jago SmElm178Silver
70Jack WePark 178Silver
72Kai WaPark 175Silver
73LeoHeathlands170Silver
73Ollie BaPark 170Silver
75Jack BlSt Lukes168Silver
76Cian MaTalbot House165Silver
77Rory LeMoordown St Johns164Silver
78Luca RaSt Lukes155Silver
79Harry HiTalbot House142Bronze
80Isaac StTalbot House135Bronze
81Lewis BrSt Lukes123Bronze
82Shea JoParkfield115Bronze
83Noah MaSt Lukes108Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Georgia ReHillview206Gold
2Martha PrCorpus Christi198Gold
3Mollie WaKingsleigh193Gold
4Ffion EvSt Katharines189Gold
5Amelie WiSt Katharines186Silver
6Annie MaSt Katharines185Gold
6Holly StSt James185Gold
8Sophie MaSt Katharines184Gold
8Lara brCorpus Christi184Gold
10Amelia GaElm180Silver
11Arshi SiHillview179Gold
12Jessica BaMoordown St Johns177Gold
13Jemma NaSt James176Gold
13Lucy CoSt Marks176Gold
13Rosie ClParkfield176Gold
16Eva SeWinton175Silver
17Charlotte H-St Katharines174Silver
18Ruth LeSt Katharines173Silver
19Kiera MiHillview172Gold
20Isabell PaWinton171Silver
21Kristina MaKingsleigh169Silver
21Tia-Rose MeParkfield169Silver
21Yazmin BrSt Marks169Silver
24Ruby JGSt James168Gold
25Ruby CrCorpus Christi165Silver
26Olivia KePark 163Gold
26Alice CrSt James163Silver
28Chantelle LeWinton161Silver
28NickoleCorpus Christi161Silver
28Ella-MayHeathlands161Silver
31Alisha RaSt Lukes160Silver
32Mia ArSt Lukes159Silver
33Maddie VaHillview158Silver
34Jessica AiSt Lukes155Silver
35Tilly ElElm154Silver
36Tara DoPark 152Silver
37Evangeline CrMoordown St Johns151Silver
38Izzy MiHillview149Silver
39Shannon BaMoordown St Johns147Silver
39Greay CrHeathlands147Silver
41Ruby HaPark 146Silver
41Eve HaWinton146Silver
43Rhianna WiKingsleigh145Silver
44Eloise PuSt James144Silver
44Bella JaPark 144Silver
46Bonita BrParkfield142Silver
46Mabel OsWinton142Silver
48Emma ScPokesdown139Silver
49Evie MaElm138Silver
50Adrianna HoCorpus Christi135Silver
50Poppy SlSt Marks135Silver
52Poppy BlPark 134Silver
52Grace RiHillview134Bronze
52Milena KrWinton134Silver
55Jane OmMoordown St Johns133Silver
55Nicole CaSt Marks133Silver
57Makayla DeHeathlands132Bronze
58Poppy HaSt James131Silver
59Daisy ClSt Marks130Bronze
60Erin RyTalbot House129Bronze
61Ruby WaKingsleigh126Silver
62Megan HaPokesdown122Bronze
63teigan AnElm120Bronze
64Sophia JaSt Marks115Bronze
65Kacey RaElm113Bronze
66Grace tuParkfield106Bronze
66Azra TuPokesdown106Silver
68Bebe TaPokesdown102Bronze
68YanoujaElm102Bronze
68Lilianna KePokesdown102Bronze
71Scarlett OsMuscliff101Bronze
72Kendra GrSt Lukes97Bronze
73Emily MaMuscliff96Bronze
74Honor WhTalbot House95Bronze
75Amelia CoTalbot House94Bronze
75Mollie BuTalbot House94Bronze
77Maya RaSt Lukes89Bronze
78Izzy KeTalbot House80Bronze
79Ellie PuMuscliff77Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Sam RaSt Katharines315Certificate
2Jude CoCorpus Christi252Certificate
3Sam BeSt Katharines246Certificate
4Liam McCorpus Christi243Certificate
5Teddy HoWinton241Certificate
6Ethan SaHillview236Certificate
7Oscar EaSt Katharines233Certificate
8Ralph HoPokesdown231Certificate
8Sam LyCorpus Christi231Certificate
10Evan HaSt James229Certificate
11Sam BaSt James227Certificate
12Tim KhSt James226Certificate
13reuben DaMoordown St Johns221Certificate
13Archie AmSt Katharines221Certificate
15James GuCorpus Christi220Certificate
16Daniel ArSt Lukes219Certificate
16Robert taHillview219Certificate
18Jamie KiPokesdown218Certificate
18Dominik ShCorpus Christi218Certificate
20Charlie EnSt Katharines217Certificate
20Harrison MaWinton217Certificate
20Ellis CoSt Marks217Certificate
20Adam GuHillview217Certificate
20Sam FaMuscliff217Certificate
25Jensen PeSt Marks216Certificate
26Finley HoPokesdown214Certificate
26Alex peSt Marks214Certificate
26Alfie MoSt Katharines214Certificate
29Nicolas RoPokesdown213Certificate
30Josh HaMuscliff212Certificate
31Connor WoKingsleigh211Certificate
32Jack EaMoordown St Johns210Certificate
33Mateusz GrPokesdown208Certificate
34Hugo WoPark 207Certificate
34Harry StMoordown St Johns207Certificate
36Jack ClMuscliff206Certificate
37Harrison VaSt James204Certificate
37Tyler CoHeathlands204Certificate
39KaiHeathlands203Certificate
40Henry coWinton202Certificate
40Jacob GoMoordown St Johns202Certificate
42Toby PoHillview201Certificate
42Woody TuPark 201Certificate
42Ollie MoWinton201Certificate
45Ashton VaWinton200Certificate
46Requy MaParkfield199Certificate
47Calum McElm198Certificate
48Flynn RaCorpus Christi197Certificate
48Archie BrParkfield197Certificate
50Freddie KiWinton194Certificate
51Max ClPark 193Certificate
51Joshua KiPokesdown193Certificate
53Fin WeHillview191Certificate
54Leon GiHillview190Certificate
54Kieran BrMoordown St Johns190Certificate
56Jack FrKingsleigh188Certificate
56Marley SpSt Marks188Certificate
58Zach RuElm187Certificate
58Sam MoElm187Certificate
58Jude MiSt Marks187Certificate
61Harry ToKingsleigh186Certificate
62Callum BuHeathlands185Certificate
62Alex ArSt Lukes185Certificate
64Joseph LeParkfield182Certificate
64Angus CuSt James182Certificate
64Gem orElm182Certificate
67Rhys WoMuscliff180Certificate
68Rio ShMuscliff179Certificate
68Lucas GoKingsleigh179Certificate
70Jago SmElm178Certificate
70Jack WePark 178Certificate
72Kai WaPark 175Certificate
73LeoHeathlands170Certificate
73Ollie BaPark 170Certificate
75Jack BlSt Lukes168Certificate
76Cian MaTalbot House165Certificate
77Rory LeMoordown St Johns164Certificate
78Luca RaSt Lukes155Certificate
79Harry HiTalbot House142Certificate
80Isaac StTalbot House135Certificate
81Lewis BrSt Lukes123Certificate
82Shea JoParkfield115Certificate
83Noah MaSt Lukes108Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Georgia ReHillview206Certificate
2Martha PrCorpus Christi198Certificate
3Mollie WaKingsleigh193Certificate
4Ffion EvSt Katharines189Certificate
5Amelie WiSt Katharines186Certificate
6Holly StSt James185Certificate
6Annie MaSt Katharines185Certificate
8Lara brCorpus Christi184Certificate
8Sophie MaSt Katharines184Certificate
10Amelia GaElm180Certificate
11Arshi SiHillview179Certificate
12Jessica BaMoordown St Johns177Certificate
13Lucy CoSt Marks176Certificate
13Rosie ClParkfield176Certificate
13Jemma NaSt James176Certificate
16Eva SeWinton175Certificate
17Charlotte H-St Katharines174Certificate
18Ruth LeSt Katharines173Certificate
19Kiera MiHillview172Certificate
20Isabell PaWinton171Certificate
21Tia-Rose MeParkfield169Certificate
21Yazmin BrSt Marks169Certificate
21Kristina MaKingsleigh169Certificate
24Ruby JGSt James168Certificate
25Ruby CrCorpus Christi165Certificate
26Alice CrSt James163Certificate
26Olivia KePark 163Certificate
28NickoleCorpus Christi161Certificate
28Ella-MayHeathlands161Certificate
28Chantelle LeWinton161Certificate
31Alisha RaSt Lukes160Certificate
32Mia ArSt Lukes159Certificate
33Maddie VaHillview158Certificate
34Jessica AiSt Lukes155Certificate
35Tilly ElElm154Certificate
36Tara DoPark 152Certificate
37Evangeline CrMoordown St Johns151Certificate
38Izzy MiHillview149Certificate
39Shannon BaMoordown St Johns147Certificate
39Greay CrHeathlands147Certificate
41Eve HaWinton146Certificate
41Ruby HaPark 146Certificate
43Rhianna WiKingsleigh145Certificate
44Eloise PuSt James144Certificate
44Bella JaPark 144Certificate
46Mabel OsWinton142Certificate
46Bonita BrParkfield142Certificate
48Emma ScPokesdown139Certificate
49Evie MaElm138Certificate
50Poppy SlSt Marks135Certificate
50Adrianna HoCorpus Christi135Certificate
52Poppy BlPark 134Certificate
52Milena KrWinton134Certificate
52Grace RiHillview134Certificate
55Jane OmMoordown St Johns133Certificate
55Nicole CaSt Marks133Certificate
57Makayla DeHeathlands132Certificate
58Poppy HaSt James131Certificate
59Daisy ClSt Marks130Certificate
60Erin RyTalbot House129Certificate
61Ruby WaKingsleigh126Certificate
62Megan HaPokesdown122Certificate
63teigan AnElm120Certificate
64Sophia JaSt Marks115Certificate
65Kacey RaElm113Certificate
66Azra TuPokesdown106Certificate
66Grace tuParkfield106Certificate
68Lilianna KePokesdown102Certificate
68YanoujaElm102Certificate
68Bebe TaPokesdown102Certificate
71Scarlett OsMuscliff101Certificate
72Kendra GrSt Lukes97Certificate
73Emily MaMuscliff96Certificate
74Honor WhTalbot House95Certificate
75Amelia CoTalbot House94Certificate
75Mollie BuTalbot House94Certificate
77Maya RaSt Lukes89Certificate
78Izzy KeTalbot House80Certificate
79Ellie PuMuscliff77Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Meeting Notes

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....