Basket

North Lincs School Games QuadKids
North Lincs Y5/6 QuadKids (20/06/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1BRUMBY JUNIORS1778
2BOTTESFORD JUNIORS1674
3BERKELEY1586
4ALTHORPE & KEADBY1486
5KIRTON LINDSEY1456
6ST BERNADETTE'S1447
7BURTON UPON STATHER1358
8OASIS HENDERSON AVE1318
9OASIS PARKWOOD1255
10PRIORY LANE1186
11OAKFIELD PRIMARY1142
12BRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL1086
13MESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL1061
14LUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE1058
15WESTCLIFFE PRIMARY1044

Teams

BRUMBY JUNIORS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
541ABROA B9.90712.377701:39.999040.7381319
542OLIVER W11.10591.774701:56.007428.4756236
543BEN H11.20581.905402:00.007025.7651233
544JACK S12.10491.744602:00.007026.6253218
546JESSICA B11.50551.915402:04.006627.4154229
547SOFIA B12.30471.865202:14.995521.0142196
545BETHANY A11.90511.945602:18.995119.1138196
548EMILY F12.30471.664202:24.00468.2116151

BOTTESFORD JUNIORS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
520CHARLIE M11.60541.744602:00.007025.9051221
518CHARLIE G11.60541.845102:00.007022.5045220
517LIAM J11.90511.794802:02.006824.7249216
519BEN T12.00501.714402:00.996919.6039202
522LAUREN C11.50552.026002:02.996717.5335217
521BO S11.10592.015902:04.996514.4528211
523ELLIE C12.20482.106402:04.006616.2132210
524RUBY J12.00501.825002:14.995511.0122177

BERKELEY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
509SEB H11.30572.026002:00.007030.1060247
511MACKENZIE D11.60542.076202:14.995528.6057228
510Ethan C11.80521.985802:02.006822.4044222
512JAYDEN F11.30571.814902:06.006425.6651221
514RENEE H13.10391.814902:14.005620.2140184
516CHLOE W13.50351.754602:25.004519.2138164
515LEANNE R12.50451.724502:25.994413.8827161
513Amber C14.20281.684302:25.004521.9143159

ALTHORPE & KEADBY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
503HARRY B11.50551.975701:57.007332.0064249
501CYRUS H12.00501.915402:12.995731.3062223
504FREDDIE B12.50451.583802:16.005421.5043180
502THOMAS R13.20381.784802:23.-014722.3544177
506ANNELIESE M11.80521.905402:12.995710.8021184
507TIARNI H11.70531.875202:29.004116.8433179
505JESSICA E12.90411.694302:20.99499.7219152
508Mia M13.80321.583802:27.994215.0330142

KIRTON LINDSEY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
565GEORGE A11.10591.935502:00.007033.7267251
566FRAZER W12.20481.764702:18.995127.0354200
568GAVIN D11.70531.664202:25.004520.8441181
567ARRAN H12.90411.443102:18.995123.4446169
569MACEY-MAI S9.70731.654102:25.994412.6425183
572SKYE E11.90511.804902:20.994911.1722171
570CAITLIN B12.20481.553602:18.995115.2330165
571LILY-MAY W12.80421.624002:33.99369.2018136

ST BERNADETTE'S

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
613OLLIE T11.70531.553601:52.007817.4734201
615MASON H11.60541.603902:12.005822.4544195
616RIO F11.30571.603902:06.006412.2924184
614SONNY M12.50451.593802:14.995519.2438176
617ROKSANA R10.80622.076202:04.006616.2332222
618LAUREN W12.70431.674202:25.004521.3042172
620KIERA B12.30471.634002:25.004512.7425157
619ROSIE G13.30371.352602:18.995113.3226140

BURTON UPON STATHER

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
552BEN F12.50451.734502:08.006229.6459211
549CHARLIE R12.00501.503402:14.005625.9751191
551XANDER K12.80421.503402:16.005413.1626156
550DILLAN S13.80321.402902:29.00418.1216118
554LUCI L12.10491.804902:00.007012.2224192
553CERYS V11.70531.804902:00.007010.0720192
555MACY L11.70531.855102:20.994913.2326179
556GEORGIA F13.80321.724503:29.991016.0732119

OASIS HENDERSON AVE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
589QUECUTO S11.60541.855102:02.996718.6837209
590WILL C11.70531.603902:08.996121.3742195
592TAYLOR C14.70231.694302:10.995922.9045170
591JACK L12.60441.503402:14.005614.6029163
596ALEKSENDRA S12.30471.754602:18.995112.7625169
595DANSUNI K13.30371.503402:16.005416.7533158
593SOPHIE B15.10191.553602:10.006020.2340155
594KENADIE D12.90411.272203:04.991013.312699

OASIS PARKWOOD

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
600OWEN W11.80521.704402:16.005435.6471221
598JAKE D13.50351.674202:22.004822.9845170
599JOSH C13.30371.352602:16.995322.2544160
597KRYSTIAN J13.10391.402902:14.995514.8629152
602CHELSEA M12.10491.654102:16.005412.2224168
604GRACE C12.60441.754602:35.99349.4818142
603EVIE T13.10391.624002:33.993611.0022137
601ELISHA C13.30371.302403:29.991017.1134105

PRIORY LANE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
608Joshua H13.20381.402902:04.006621.2042175
607DECLAN H12.20481.694302:24.004617.5835172
606CALLUM H13.60341.533502:12.995717.4934160
605LIAM W13.70331.272202:58.991117.8235101
611GRACE P12.40461.825002:22.004824.0248192
609AIMEE D13.00401.453102:20.994913.1026146
612ISOBEL A13.40361.533502:35.003515.4630136
610BRIANNON E12.60441.402903:29.991010.8921104

OAKFIELD PRIMARY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
583ALFIE B11.90511.624002:06.996323.5447201
584EBEN Y13.10391.704402:16.995318.8237173
581FINLEY C13.50351.503402:06.996314.0728160
582FINN R12.60441.563702:14.00568.9117154
587ELLA S13.80321.593802:25.00458.5017132
585JESSICA H14.10291.553602:31.99387.7515118
586RUBY S14.50251.543602:45.00259.2518104
588ALICIA M15.00201.593802:39.00315.7011100

BRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
527OLIVER C11.30571.845102:10.006018.0036204
526FIN-LEIGH K12.70431.784802:35.003530.7061187
525THOMAS G12.80421.684302:41.002913.7127141
528FELIX H14.50251.412902:27.994211.3022118
530SHARNA M13.20381.583802:27.00437.6015134
529KASEY C13.70331.603902:39.993011.4322124
531FRANCES N13.90311.523503:00.00106.651389
532KEIRA L13.80321.493303:16.00107.341489

MESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
533JACK R12.70431.724502:18.005226.1052192
536FENTON M12.80421.674202:23.-014726.1052183
534THEO I12.50451.724502:02.996711.8023180
535JACOB S12.60441.684302:16.005411.8023164
537SOFIA L13.70331.392802:52.00189.041897
538MAISIE H15.40161.372702:39.003110.842195
539KASSIE G14.10291.433003:12.99108.771786
540EVIE T15.80111.423003:02.00106.601364

LUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
573LEO M12.70431.573702:22.004818.9137165
574JACK F13.00401.453102:24.004617.6335152
575NOAH H13.90311.262202:25.004514.5129127
576JAMIE G14.40261.412902:31.003915.8231125
579OLIVIA D13.50351.634002:31.003922.2644158
577CARYS S13.80321.654102:29.994012.1224137
578JESSICA K13.80321.453103:00.001016.3632105
580FAWN W14.50251.513403:00.001010.162089

WESTCLIFFE PRIMARY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
621KAROL W13.30371.704402:18.995116.1532164
623GABRIELIUS P13.30371.553602:25.994417.5935152
624Jack E12.00501.372702:23.-014710.6521145
622BILLY C14.00301.402902:27.004316.2032134
625Evie A12.60441.855102:35.993428.6357186
628NATASHA H14.90211.654102:41.992815.4430120
627LEONNIE C14.60241.402903:23.-01109.321881
626CAITLIN O16.80101.302403:00.00109.061862

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1ABROA BBRUMBY JUNIORS9.90712.377701:39.999040.7381319
2GEORGE AKIRTON LINDSEY11.10591.935502:00.007033.7267251
3HARRY BALTHORPE & KEADBY11.50551.975701:57.007332.0064249
4SEB HBERKELEY11.30572.026002:00.007030.1060247
5OLIVER WBRUMBY JUNIORS11.10591.774701:56.007428.4756236
6BEN HBRUMBY JUNIORS11.20581.905402:00.007025.7651233
7MACKENZIE DBERKELEY11.60542.076202:14.995528.6057228
8CYRUS HALTHORPE & KEADBY12.00501.915402:12.995731.3062223
9Ethan CBERKELEY11.80521.985802:02.006822.4044222
10CHARLIE MBOTTESFORD JUNIORS11.60541.744602:00.007025.9051221
10JAYDEN FBERKELEY11.30571.814902:06.006425.6651221
10OWEN WOASIS PARKWOOD11.80521.704402:16.005435.6471221
13CHARLIE GBOTTESFORD JUNIORS11.60541.845102:00.007022.5045220
14JACK SBRUMBY JUNIORS12.10491.744602:00.007026.6253218
15LIAM JBOTTESFORD JUNIORS11.90511.794802:02.006824.7249216
16BEN FBURTON UPON STATHER12.50451.734502:08.006229.6459211
17QUECUTO SOASIS HENDERSON AVE11.60541.855102:02.996718.6837209
18OLIVER CBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL11.30571.845102:10.006018.0036204
19BEN TBOTTESFORD JUNIORS12.00501.714402:00.996919.6039202
20OLLIE TST BERNADETTE'S11.70531.553601:52.007817.4734201
20ALFIE BOAKFIELD PRIMARY11.90511.624002:06.996323.5447201
22FRAZER WKIRTON LINDSEY12.20481.764702:18.995127.0354200
23MASON HST BERNADETTE'S11.60541.603902:12.005822.4544195
23WILL COASIS HENDERSON AVE11.70531.603902:08.996121.3742195
25JACK RMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL12.70431.724502:18.005226.1052192
26CHARLIE RBURTON UPON STATHER12.00501.503402:14.005625.9751191
27FIN-LEIGH KBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL12.70431.784802:35.003530.7061187
28RIO FST BERNADETTE'S11.30571.603902:06.006412.2924184
29FENTON MMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL12.80421.674202:23.-014726.1052183
30GAVIN DKIRTON LINDSEY11.70531.664202:25.004520.8441181
31THEO IMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL12.50451.724502:02.996711.8023180
31FREDDIE BALTHORPE & KEADBY12.50451.583802:16.005421.5043180
33THOMAS RALTHORPE & KEADBY13.20381.784802:23.-014722.3544177
34SONNY MST BERNADETTE'S12.50451.593802:14.995519.2438176
35Joshua HPRIORY LANE 13.20381.402902:04.006621.2042175
36EBEN YOAKFIELD PRIMARY13.10391.704402:16.995318.8237173
37DECLAN HPRIORY LANE 12.20481.694302:24.004617.5835172
38TAYLOR COASIS HENDERSON AVE14.70231.694302:10.995922.9045170
38JAKE DOASIS PARKWOOD13.50351.674202:22.004822.9845170
40ARRAN HKIRTON LINDSEY12.90411.443102:18.995123.4446169
41LEO MLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE12.70431.573702:22.004818.9137165
42KAROL WWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY13.30371.704402:18.995116.1532164
42JACOB SMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL12.60441.684302:16.005411.8023164
44JACK LOASIS HENDERSON AVE12.60441.503402:14.005614.6029163
45CALLUM HPRIORY LANE 13.60341.533502:12.995717.4934160
45JOSH COASIS PARKWOOD13.30371.352602:16.995322.2544160
45FINLEY COAKFIELD PRIMARY13.50351.503402:06.996314.0728160
48XANDER KBURTON UPON STATHER12.80421.503402:16.005413.1626156
49FINN ROAKFIELD PRIMARY12.60441.563702:14.00568.9117154
50GABRIELIUS PWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY13.30371.553602:25.994417.5935152
50JACK FLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE13.00401.453102:24.004617.6335152
50KRYSTIAN JOASIS PARKWOOD13.10391.402902:14.995514.8629152
53Jack EWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY12.00501.372702:23.-014710.6521145
54THOMAS GBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL12.80421.684302:41.002913.7127141
55BILLY CWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY14.00301.402902:27.004316.2032134
56NOAH HLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE13.90311.262202:25.004514.5129127
57JAMIE GLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE14.40261.412902:31.003915.8231125
58FELIX HBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL14.50251.412902:27.994211.3022118
58DILLAN SBURTON UPON STATHER13.80321.402902:29.00418.1216118
60LIAM WPRIORY LANE 13.70331.272202:58.991117.8235101

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1JESSICA BBRUMBY JUNIORS11.50551.915402:04.006627.4154229
2ROKSANA RST BERNADETTE'S10.80622.076202:04.006616.2332222
3LAUREN CBOTTESFORD JUNIORS11.50552.026002:02.996717.5335217
4BO SBOTTESFORD JUNIORS11.10592.015902:04.996514.4528211
5ELLIE CBOTTESFORD JUNIORS12.20482.106402:04.006616.2132210
6SOFIA BBRUMBY JUNIORS12.30471.865202:14.995521.0142196
6BETHANY ABRUMBY JUNIORS11.90511.945602:18.995119.1138196
8CERYS VBURTON UPON STATHER11.70531.804902:00.007010.0720192
8LUCI LBURTON UPON STATHER12.10491.804902:00.007012.2224192
8GRACE PPRIORY LANE 12.40461.825002:22.004824.0248192
11Evie AWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY12.60441.855102:35.993428.6357186
12RENEE HBERKELEY13.10391.814902:14.005620.2140184
12ANNELIESE MALTHORPE & KEADBY11.80521.905402:12.995710.8021184
14MACEY-MAI SKIRTON LINDSEY9.70731.654102:25.994412.6425183
15MACY LBURTON UPON STATHER11.70531.855102:20.994913.2326179
15TIARNI HALTHORPE & KEADBY11.70531.875202:29.004116.8433179
17RUBY JBOTTESFORD JUNIORS12.00501.825002:14.995511.0122177
18LAUREN WST BERNADETTE'S12.70431.674202:25.004521.3042172
19SKYE EKIRTON LINDSEY11.90511.804902:20.994911.1722171
20ALEKSENDRA SOASIS HENDERSON AVE12.30471.754602:18.995112.7625169
21CHELSEA MOASIS PARKWOOD12.10491.654102:16.005412.2224168
22CAITLIN BKIRTON LINDSEY12.20481.553602:18.995115.2330165
23CHLOE WBERKELEY13.50351.754602:25.004519.2138164
24LEANNE RBERKELEY12.50451.724502:25.994413.8827161
25Amber CBERKELEY14.20281.684302:25.004521.9143159
26OLIVIA DLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE13.50351.634002:31.003922.2644158
26DANSUNI KOASIS HENDERSON AVE13.30371.503402:16.005416.7533158
28KIERA BST BERNADETTE'S12.30471.634002:25.004512.7425157
29SOPHIE BOASIS HENDERSON AVE15.10191.553602:10.006020.2340155
30JESSICA EALTHORPE & KEADBY12.90411.694302:20.99499.7219152
31EMILY FBRUMBY JUNIORS12.30471.664202:24.00468.2116151
32AIMEE DPRIORY LANE 13.00401.453102:20.994913.1026146
33Mia MALTHORPE & KEADBY13.80321.583802:27.994215.0330142
33GRACE COASIS PARKWOOD12.60441.754602:35.99349.4818142
35ROSIE GST BERNADETTE'S13.30371.352602:18.995113.3226140
36EVIE TOASIS PARKWOOD13.10391.624002:33.993611.0022137
36CARYS SLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE13.80321.654102:29.994012.1224137
38LILY-MAY WKIRTON LINDSEY12.80421.624002:33.99369.2018136
38ISOBEL APRIORY LANE 13.40361.533502:35.003515.4630136
40SHARNA MBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL13.20381.583802:27.00437.6015134
41ELLA SOAKFIELD PRIMARY13.80321.593802:25.00458.5017132
42KASEY CBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL13.70331.603902:39.993011.4322124
43NATASHA HWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY14.90211.654102:41.992815.4430120
44GEORGIA FBURTON UPON STATHER13.80321.724503:29.991016.0732119
45JESSICA HOAKFIELD PRIMARY14.10291.553602:31.99387.7515118
46JESSICA KLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE13.80321.453103:00.001016.3632105
46ELISHA COASIS PARKWOOD13.30371.302403:29.991017.1134105
48BRIANNON EPRIORY LANE 12.60441.402903:29.991010.8921104
48RUBY SOAKFIELD PRIMARY14.50251.543602:45.00259.2518104
50ALICIA MOAKFIELD PRIMARY15.00201.593802:39.00315.7011100
51KENADIE DOASIS HENDERSON AVE12.90411.272203:04.991013.312699
52SOFIA LMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL13.70331.392802:52.00189.041897
53MAISIE HMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL15.40161.372702:39.003110.842195
54KEIRA LBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL13.80321.493303:16.00107.341489
54FRANCES NBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL13.90311.523503:00.00106.651389
54FAWN WLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE14.50251.513403:00.001010.162089
57KASSIE GMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL14.10291.433003:12.99108.771786
58LEONNIE CWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY14.60241.402903:23.-01109.321881
59EVIE TMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL15.80111.423003:02.00106.601364
60CAITLIN OWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY16.80101.302403:00.00109.061862

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1ABROA BBRUMBY JUNIORS9.9071
2GEORGE AKIRTON LINDSEY11.1059
2OLIVER WBRUMBY JUNIORS11.1059
4BEN HBRUMBY JUNIORS11.2058
5SEB HBERKELEY11.3057
5JAYDEN FBERKELEY11.3057
5OLIVER CBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL11.3057
5RIO FST BERNADETTE'S11.3057
9HARRY BALTHORPE & KEADBY11.5055
10MACKENZIE DBERKELEY11.6054
10CHARLIE MBOTTESFORD JUNIORS11.6054
10CHARLIE GBOTTESFORD JUNIORS11.6054
10QUECUTO SOASIS HENDERSON AVE11.6054
10MASON HST BERNADETTE'S11.6054
15OLLIE TST BERNADETTE'S11.7053
15WILL COASIS HENDERSON AVE11.7053
15GAVIN DKIRTON LINDSEY11.7053
18Ethan CBERKELEY11.8052
18OWEN WOASIS PARKWOOD11.8052
20LIAM JBOTTESFORD JUNIORS11.9051

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1MACEY-MAI SKIRTON LINDSEY9.7073
2ROKSANA RST BERNADETTE'S10.8062
3BO SBOTTESFORD JUNIORS11.1059
4JESSICA BBRUMBY JUNIORS11.5055
4LAUREN CBOTTESFORD JUNIORS11.5055
6CERYS VBURTON UPON STATHER11.7053
6MACY LBURTON UPON STATHER11.7053
6TIARNI HALTHORPE & KEADBY11.7053
9ANNELIESE MALTHORPE & KEADBY11.8052
10BETHANY ABRUMBY JUNIORS11.9051
10SKYE EKIRTON LINDSEY11.9051
12RUBY JBOTTESFORD JUNIORS12.0050
13LUCI LBURTON UPON STATHER12.1049
13CHELSEA MOASIS PARKWOOD12.1049
15ELLIE CBOTTESFORD JUNIORS12.2048
15CAITLIN BKIRTON LINDSEY12.2048
17SOFIA BBRUMBY JUNIORS12.3047
17ALEKSENDRA SOASIS HENDERSON AVE12.3047
17KIERA BST BERNADETTE'S12.3047
17EMILY FBRUMBY JUNIORS12.3047

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1ABROA BBRUMBY JUNIORS2.3777
2MACKENZIE DBERKELEY2.0762
3SEB HBERKELEY2.0260
4Ethan CBERKELEY1.9858
5HARRY BALTHORPE & KEADBY1.9757
6GEORGE AKIRTON LINDSEY1.9355
7CYRUS HALTHORPE & KEADBY1.9154
7BEN HBRUMBY JUNIORS1.9054
9QUECUTO SOASIS HENDERSON AVE1.8551
9CHARLIE GBOTTESFORD JUNIORS1.8451
9OLIVER CBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL1.8451
12JAYDEN FBERKELEY1.8149
13LIAM JBOTTESFORD JUNIORS1.7948
13FIN-LEIGH KBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL1.7848
13THOMAS RALTHORPE & KEADBY1.7848
16OLIVER WBRUMBY JUNIORS1.7747
16FRAZER WKIRTON LINDSEY1.7647
18CHARLIE MBOTTESFORD JUNIORS1.7446
18JACK SBRUMBY JUNIORS1.7446
20BEN FBURTON UPON STATHER1.7345

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1ELLIE CBOTTESFORD JUNIORS2.1064
2ROKSANA RST BERNADETTE'S2.0762
3LAUREN CBOTTESFORD JUNIORS2.0260
4BO SBOTTESFORD JUNIORS2.0159
5BETHANY ABRUMBY JUNIORS1.9456
6JESSICA BBRUMBY JUNIORS1.9154
6ANNELIESE MALTHORPE & KEADBY1.9054
8TIARNI HALTHORPE & KEADBY1.8752
8SOFIA BBRUMBY JUNIORS1.8652
10Evie AWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY1.8551
10MACY LBURTON UPON STATHER1.8551
12GRACE PPRIORY LANE 1.8250
12RUBY JBOTTESFORD JUNIORS1.8250
14RENEE HBERKELEY1.8149
14CERYS VBURTON UPON STATHER1.8049
14LUCI LBURTON UPON STATHER1.8049
14SKYE EKIRTON LINDSEY1.8049
18ALEKSENDRA SOASIS HENDERSON AVE1.7546
18CHLOE WBERKELEY1.7546
18GRACE COASIS PARKWOOD1.7546

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1ABROA BBRUMBY JUNIORS01:39.9990
2OLLIE TST BERNADETTE'S01:52.0078
3OLIVER WBRUMBY JUNIORS01:56.0074
4HARRY BALTHORPE & KEADBY01:57.0073
5GEORGE AKIRTON LINDSEY02:00.0070
5SEB HBERKELEY02:00.0070
5BEN HBRUMBY JUNIORS02:00.0070
5CHARLIE MBOTTESFORD JUNIORS02:00.0070
5CHARLIE GBOTTESFORD JUNIORS02:00.0070
5JACK SBRUMBY JUNIORS02:00.0070
11BEN TBOTTESFORD JUNIORS02:00.9969
12Ethan CBERKELEY02:02.0068
12LIAM JBOTTESFORD JUNIORS02:02.0068
14QUECUTO SOASIS HENDERSON AVE02:02.9967
14THEO IMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL02:02.9967
16Joshua HPRIORY LANE 02:04.0066
17JAYDEN FBERKELEY02:06.0064
17RIO FST BERNADETTE'S02:06.0064
19ALFIE BOAKFIELD PRIMARY02:06.9963
19FINLEY COAKFIELD PRIMARY02:06.9963

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1CERYS VBURTON UPON STATHER02:00.0070
1LUCI LBURTON UPON STATHER02:00.0070
3LAUREN CBOTTESFORD JUNIORS02:02.9967
4JESSICA BBRUMBY JUNIORS02:04.0066
4ROKSANA RST BERNADETTE'S02:04.0066
4ELLIE CBOTTESFORD JUNIORS02:04.0066
7BO SBOTTESFORD JUNIORS02:04.9965
8SOPHIE BOASIS HENDERSON AVE02:10.0060
9ANNELIESE MALTHORPE & KEADBY02:12.9957
10RENEE HBERKELEY02:14.0056
11SOFIA BBRUMBY JUNIORS02:14.9955
11RUBY JBOTTESFORD JUNIORS02:14.9955
13CHELSEA MOASIS PARKWOOD02:16.0054
13DANSUNI KOASIS HENDERSON AVE02:16.0054
15BETHANY ABRUMBY JUNIORS02:18.9951
15ALEKSENDRA SOASIS HENDERSON AVE02:18.9951
15CAITLIN BKIRTON LINDSEY02:18.9951
15ROSIE GST BERNADETTE'S02:18.9951
19MACY LBURTON UPON STATHER02:20.9949
19SKYE EKIRTON LINDSEY02:20.9949

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1ABROA BBRUMBY JUNIORS40.7381
2OWEN WOASIS PARKWOOD35.6471
3GEORGE AKIRTON LINDSEY33.7267
4HARRY BALTHORPE & KEADBY32.0064
5CYRUS HALTHORPE & KEADBY31.3062
6FIN-LEIGH KBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL30.7061
7SEB HBERKELEY30.1060
8BEN FBURTON UPON STATHER29.6459
9MACKENZIE DBERKELEY28.6057
10OLIVER WBRUMBY JUNIORS28.4756
11FRAZER WKIRTON LINDSEY27.0354
12JACK SBRUMBY JUNIORS26.6253
13JACK RMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL26.1052
13FENTON MMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL26.1052
15CHARLIE RBURTON UPON STATHER25.9751
15CHARLIE MBOTTESFORD JUNIORS25.9051
15BEN HBRUMBY JUNIORS25.7651
15JAYDEN FBERKELEY25.6651
19LIAM JBOTTESFORD JUNIORS24.7249
20ALFIE BOAKFIELD PRIMARY23.5447

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Evie AWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY28.6357
2JESSICA BBRUMBY JUNIORS27.4154
3GRACE PPRIORY LANE 24.0248
4OLIVIA DLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE22.2644
5Amber CBERKELEY21.9143
6LAUREN WST BERNADETTE'S21.3042
6SOFIA BBRUMBY JUNIORS21.0142
8SOPHIE BOASIS HENDERSON AVE20.2340
8RENEE HBERKELEY20.2140
10CHLOE WBERKELEY19.2138
10BETHANY ABRUMBY JUNIORS19.1138
12LAUREN CBOTTESFORD JUNIORS17.5335
13ELISHA COASIS PARKWOOD17.1134
14TIARNI HALTHORPE & KEADBY16.8433
14DANSUNI KOASIS HENDERSON AVE16.7533
16JESSICA KLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE16.3632
16ROKSANA RST BERNADETTE'S16.2332
16ELLIE CBOTTESFORD JUNIORS16.2132
16GEORGIA FBURTON UPON STATHER16.0732
20ISOBEL APRIORY LANE 15.4630

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1ABROA BBRUMBY JUNIORS319Gold
2GEORGE AKIRTON LINDSEY251Gold
3HARRY BALTHORPE & KEADBY249Gold
4SEB HBERKELEY247Gold
5OLIVER WBRUMBY JUNIORS236Gold
6BEN HBRUMBY JUNIORS233Gold
7MACKENZIE DBERKELEY228Gold
8CYRUS HALTHORPE & KEADBY223Gold
9Ethan CBERKELEY222Silver
10JAYDEN FBERKELEY221Gold
10CHARLIE MBOTTESFORD JUNIORS221Silver
10OWEN WOASIS PARKWOOD221Gold
13CHARLIE GBOTTESFORD JUNIORS220Silver
14JACK SBRUMBY JUNIORS218Silver
15LIAM JBOTTESFORD JUNIORS216Silver
16BEN FBURTON UPON STATHER211Gold
17QUECUTO SOASIS HENDERSON AVE209Silver
18OLIVER CBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL204Silver
19BEN TBOTTESFORD JUNIORS202Silver
20OLLIE TST BERNADETTE'S201Silver
20ALFIE BOAKFIELD PRIMARY201Silver
22FRAZER WKIRTON LINDSEY200Gold
23WILL COASIS HENDERSON AVE195Silver
23MASON HST BERNADETTE'S195Silver
25JACK RMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL192Silver
26CHARLIE RBURTON UPON STATHER191Silver
27FIN-LEIGH KBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL187Silver
28RIO FST BERNADETTE'S184Silver
29FENTON MMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL183Silver
30GAVIN DKIRTON LINDSEY181Silver
31THEO IMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL180Silver
31FREDDIE BALTHORPE & KEADBY180Silver
33THOMAS RALTHORPE & KEADBY177Silver
34SONNY MST BERNADETTE'S176Silver
35Joshua HPRIORY LANE 175Silver
36EBEN YOAKFIELD PRIMARY173Silver
37DECLAN HPRIORY LANE 172Silver
38JAKE DOASIS PARKWOOD170Silver
38TAYLOR COASIS HENDERSON AVE170Silver
40ARRAN HKIRTON LINDSEY169Silver
41LEO MLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE165Silver
42JACOB SMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL164Silver
42KAROL WWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY164Silver
44JACK LOASIS HENDERSON AVE163Bronze
45JOSH COASIS PARKWOOD160Bronze
45CALLUM HPRIORY LANE 160Bronze
45FINLEY COAKFIELD PRIMARY160Bronze
48XANDER KBURTON UPON STATHER156Bronze
49FINN ROAKFIELD PRIMARY154Bronze
50GABRIELIUS PWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY152Silver
50KRYSTIAN JOASIS PARKWOOD152Bronze
50JACK FLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE152Silver
53Jack EWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY145Bronze
54THOMAS GBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL141Bronze
55BILLY CWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY134Bronze
56NOAH HLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE127Bronze
57JAMIE GLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE125Bronze
58FELIX HBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL118Bronze
58DILLAN SBURTON UPON STATHER118Bronze
60LIAM WPRIORY LANE 101Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1JESSICA BBRUMBY JUNIORS229Gold
2ROKSANA RST BERNADETTE'S222Gold
3LAUREN CBOTTESFORD JUNIORS217Gold
4BO SBOTTESFORD JUNIORS211Silver
5ELLIE CBOTTESFORD JUNIORS210Gold
6SOFIA BBRUMBY JUNIORS196Gold
6BETHANY ABRUMBY JUNIORS196Gold
8CERYS VBURTON UPON STATHER192Silver
8GRACE PPRIORY LANE 192Gold
8LUCI LBURTON UPON STATHER192Silver
11Evie AWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY186Gold
12RENEE HBERKELEY184Gold
12ANNELIESE MALTHORPE & KEADBY184Silver
14MACEY-MAI SKIRTON LINDSEY183Silver
15MACY LBURTON UPON STATHER179Silver
15TIARNI HALTHORPE & KEADBY179Gold
17RUBY JBOTTESFORD JUNIORS177Silver
18LAUREN WST BERNADETTE'S172Gold
19SKYE EKIRTON LINDSEY171Silver
20ALEKSENDRA SOASIS HENDERSON AVE169Silver
21CHELSEA MOASIS PARKWOOD168Silver
22CAITLIN BKIRTON LINDSEY165Silver
23CHLOE WBERKELEY164Gold
24LEANNE RBERKELEY161Silver
25Amber CBERKELEY159Silver
26DANSUNI KOASIS HENDERSON AVE158Silver
26OLIVIA DLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE158Silver
28KIERA BST BERNADETTE'S157Silver
29SOPHIE BOASIS HENDERSON AVE155Silver
30JESSICA EALTHORPE & KEADBY152Silver
31EMILY FBRUMBY JUNIORS151Silver
32AIMEE DPRIORY LANE 146Silver
33Mia MALTHORPE & KEADBY142Silver
33GRACE COASIS PARKWOOD142Silver
35ROSIE GST BERNADETTE'S140Silver
36CARYS SLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE137Silver
36EVIE TOASIS PARKWOOD137Silver
38LILY-MAY WKIRTON LINDSEY136Silver
38ISOBEL APRIORY LANE 136Silver
40SHARNA MBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL134Silver
41ELLA SOAKFIELD PRIMARY132Silver
42KASEY CBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL124Silver
43NATASHA HWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY120Silver
44GEORGIA FBURTON UPON STATHER119Silver
45JESSICA HOAKFIELD PRIMARY118Bronze
46JESSICA KLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE105Silver
46ELISHA COASIS PARKWOOD105Bronze
48BRIANNON EPRIORY LANE 104Bronze
48RUBY SOAKFIELD PRIMARY104Bronze
50ALICIA MOAKFIELD PRIMARY100Bronze
51KENADIE DOASIS HENDERSON AVE99Bronze
52SOFIA LMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL97Bronze
53MAISIE HMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL95Bronze
54FRANCES NBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL89Bronze
54KEIRA LBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL89Bronze
54FAWN WLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE89Bronze
57KASSIE GMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL86Bronze
58LEONNIE CWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY81Bronze
59EVIE TMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL64Level 2
60CAITLIN OWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY62Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1ABROA BBRUMBY JUNIORS319Certificate
2GEORGE AKIRTON LINDSEY251Certificate
3HARRY BALTHORPE & KEADBY249Certificate
4SEB HBERKELEY247Certificate
5OLIVER WBRUMBY JUNIORS236Certificate
6BEN HBRUMBY JUNIORS233Certificate
7MACKENZIE DBERKELEY228Certificate
8CYRUS HALTHORPE & KEADBY223Certificate
9Ethan CBERKELEY222Certificate
10JAYDEN FBERKELEY221Certificate
10CHARLIE MBOTTESFORD JUNIORS221Certificate
10OWEN WOASIS PARKWOOD221Certificate
13CHARLIE GBOTTESFORD JUNIORS220Certificate
14JACK SBRUMBY JUNIORS218Certificate
15LIAM JBOTTESFORD JUNIORS216Certificate
16BEN FBURTON UPON STATHER211Certificate
17QUECUTO SOASIS HENDERSON AVE209Certificate
18OLIVER CBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL204Certificate
19BEN TBOTTESFORD JUNIORS202Certificate
20ALFIE BOAKFIELD PRIMARY201Certificate
20OLLIE TST BERNADETTE'S201Certificate
22FRAZER WKIRTON LINDSEY200Certificate
23WILL COASIS HENDERSON AVE195Certificate
23MASON HST BERNADETTE'S195Certificate
25JACK RMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL192Certificate
26CHARLIE RBURTON UPON STATHER191Certificate
27FIN-LEIGH KBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL187Certificate
28RIO FST BERNADETTE'S184Certificate
29FENTON MMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL183Certificate
30GAVIN DKIRTON LINDSEY181Certificate
31FREDDIE BALTHORPE & KEADBY180Certificate
31THEO IMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL180Certificate
33THOMAS RALTHORPE & KEADBY177Certificate
34SONNY MST BERNADETTE'S176Certificate
35Joshua HPRIORY LANE 175Certificate
36EBEN YOAKFIELD PRIMARY173Certificate
37DECLAN HPRIORY LANE 172Certificate
38TAYLOR COASIS HENDERSON AVE170Certificate
38JAKE DOASIS PARKWOOD170Certificate
40ARRAN HKIRTON LINDSEY169Certificate
41LEO MLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE165Certificate
42KAROL WWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY164Certificate
42JACOB SMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL164Certificate
44JACK LOASIS HENDERSON AVE163Certificate
45JOSH COASIS PARKWOOD160Certificate
45FINLEY COAKFIELD PRIMARY160Certificate
45CALLUM HPRIORY LANE 160Certificate
48XANDER KBURTON UPON STATHER156Certificate
49FINN ROAKFIELD PRIMARY154Certificate
50GABRIELIUS PWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY152Certificate
50KRYSTIAN JOASIS PARKWOOD152Certificate
50JACK FLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE152Certificate
53Jack EWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY145Certificate
54THOMAS GBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL141Certificate
55BILLY CWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY134Certificate
56NOAH HLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE127Certificate
57JAMIE GLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE125Certificate
58FELIX HBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL118Certificate
58DILLAN SBURTON UPON STATHER118Certificate
60LIAM WPRIORY LANE 101Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1JESSICA BBRUMBY JUNIORS229Certificate
2ROKSANA RST BERNADETTE'S222Certificate
3LAUREN CBOTTESFORD JUNIORS217Certificate
4BO SBOTTESFORD JUNIORS211Certificate
5ELLIE CBOTTESFORD JUNIORS210Certificate
6BETHANY ABRUMBY JUNIORS196Certificate
6SOFIA BBRUMBY JUNIORS196Certificate
8LUCI LBURTON UPON STATHER192Certificate
8GRACE PPRIORY LANE 192Certificate
8CERYS VBURTON UPON STATHER192Certificate
11Evie AWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY186Certificate
12ANNELIESE MALTHORPE & KEADBY184Certificate
12RENEE HBERKELEY184Certificate
14MACEY-MAI SKIRTON LINDSEY183Certificate
15MACY LBURTON UPON STATHER179Certificate
15TIARNI HALTHORPE & KEADBY179Certificate
17RUBY JBOTTESFORD JUNIORS177Certificate
18LAUREN WST BERNADETTE'S172Certificate
19SKYE EKIRTON LINDSEY171Certificate
20ALEKSENDRA SOASIS HENDERSON AVE169Certificate
21CHELSEA MOASIS PARKWOOD168Certificate
22CAITLIN BKIRTON LINDSEY165Certificate
23CHLOE WBERKELEY164Certificate
24LEANNE RBERKELEY161Certificate
25Amber CBERKELEY159Certificate
26OLIVIA DLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE158Certificate
26DANSUNI KOASIS HENDERSON AVE158Certificate
28KIERA BST BERNADETTE'S157Certificate
29SOPHIE BOASIS HENDERSON AVE155Certificate
30JESSICA EALTHORPE & KEADBY152Certificate
31EMILY FBRUMBY JUNIORS151Certificate
32AIMEE DPRIORY LANE 146Certificate
33GRACE COASIS PARKWOOD142Certificate
33Mia MALTHORPE & KEADBY142Certificate
35ROSIE GST BERNADETTE'S140Certificate
36EVIE TOASIS PARKWOOD137Certificate
36CARYS SLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE137Certificate
38ISOBEL APRIORY LANE 136Certificate
38LILY-MAY WKIRTON LINDSEY136Certificate
40SHARNA MBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL134Certificate
41ELLA SOAKFIELD PRIMARY132Certificate
42KASEY CBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL124Certificate
43NATASHA HWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY120Certificate
44GEORGIA FBURTON UPON STATHER119Certificate
45JESSICA HOAKFIELD PRIMARY118Certificate
46JESSICA KLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE105Certificate
46ELISHA COASIS PARKWOOD105Certificate
48BRIANNON EPRIORY LANE 104Certificate
48RUBY SOAKFIELD PRIMARY104Certificate
50ALICIA MOAKFIELD PRIMARY100Certificate
51KENADIE DOASIS HENDERSON AVE99Certificate
52SOFIA LMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL97Certificate
53MAISIE HMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL95Certificate
54FRANCES NBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL89Certificate
54KEIRA LBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL89Certificate
54FAWN WLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE89Certificate
57KASSIE GMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL86Certificate
58LEONNIE CWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY81Certificate
59EVIE TMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL64Certificate
60CAITLIN OWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY62Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....