Basket

Wales family cluster, Wickersley SSP
Wales family cluster (16/06/2011)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1HARTHILL1246
2KIVETON1182
3TODWICK1170
4WALES1079

Teams

HARTHILL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
12TYLER SY7.90511.765001:27.004823.6552201
15GEORGE MA8.30471.504001:33.004224.5054183
14TAYLOR KA8.60441.483901:27.004817.5040171
11ARCHIE GO8.40461.584301:37.993718.2041167
13OLIVER PL9.60341.383501:54.002119.3043133
17ERIN LO9.50351.664601:30.00459.7024150
16ANNABEL SA8.90411.303201:43.993113.9032136
19GEMMA MC10.30271.443701:52.002313.5032119
18EMMA WA9.90311.363401:46.-012910.0025119
20TATUM GO10.10291.202801:55.002010.2025102

KIVETON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
23ADAM HO8.30471.504001:30.004526.5058190
24COVERY WI9.10391.504001:42.993224.6054165
25NICHOLAS MU9.00401.544101:49.002618.4041148
22DYLAN BO8.90411.483901:48.002718.0041148
21BRADLEY WH9.30371.504001:41.993310.6026136
29RACHAEL FL8.80421.363401:35.004014.6034150
26CODIE WH9.70331.443701:51.002421.2047141
28KATIE WI9.60341.323201:47.002813.3031125
30LEAH RA9.50351.303201:43.99316.4017115
27LEXI BE9.70331.483902:14.001011.8028110

TODWICK

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
33SAM EC8.30471.724801:21.995323.5052200
32KIERAN ST8.60441.785101:32.004313.8032170
31THOMAS BI8.60441.323201:36.003922.0049164
34RHYS EL9.40361.242901:47.002815.0035128
35FINLEY TA10.40261.142502:18.00108.602283
37HANNAH PA9.00401.504001:37.003814.5034152
40LAUREN HU9.00401.423601:54.002110.4025122
38BETHANY KN9.50351.463802:02.001314.5034120
36ABIGAIL LO9.20381.303202:06.001014.9034114
39SIGOURNEY WI11.50150.00002:20.991010.002550

WALES

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
45MARLEY HI9.50351.403601:37.993719.9044152
41MATTHEW WI9.30371.483901:46.-012920.1045150
43JOSEPH ST9.20381.403601:47.002817.7040142
42JACK SL8.90411.303201:49.002619.2043142
44KANE SW10.80221.624402:16.991019.9044120
47HOLLY RA9.10391.303201:49.002614.0033130
46EBONY WO10.10291.544101:52.002314.6034127
48MOLLY ST9.20381.303201:39.99358.2021126
50AMY LO9.20381.363401:57.00187.8020110
49COBIE FR10.00301.222801:56.001910.1025102

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1TYLER SYHARTHILL7.90511.765001:27.004823.6552201
2SAM ECTODWICK8.30471.724801:21.995323.5052200
3ADAM HOKIVETON8.30471.504001:30.004526.5058190
4GEORGE MAHARTHILL8.30471.504001:33.004224.5054183
5TAYLOR KAHARTHILL8.60441.483901:27.004817.5040171
6KIERAN STTODWICK8.60441.785101:32.004313.8032170
7ARCHIE GOHARTHILL8.40461.584301:37.993718.2041167
8COVERY WIKIVETON9.10391.504001:42.993224.6054165
9THOMAS BITODWICK8.60441.323201:36.003922.0049164
10MARLEY HIWALES9.50351.403601:37.993719.9044152
11MATTHEW WIWALES9.30371.483901:46.-012920.1045150
12DYLAN BOKIVETON8.90411.483901:48.002718.0041148
12NICHOLAS MUKIVETON9.00401.544101:49.002618.4041148
14JACK SLWALES8.90411.303201:49.002619.2043142
14JOSEPH STWALES9.20381.403601:47.002817.7040142
16BRADLEY WHKIVETON9.30371.504001:41.993310.6026136
17OLIVER PLHARTHILL9.60341.383501:54.002119.3043133
18RHYS ELTODWICK9.40361.242901:47.002815.0035128
19KANE SWWALES10.80221.624402:16.991019.9044120
20FINLEY TATODWICK10.40261.142502:18.00108.602283

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1HANNAH PATODWICK9.00401.504001:37.003814.5034152
2ERIN LOHARTHILL9.50351.664601:30.00459.7024150
2RACHAEL FLKIVETON8.80421.363401:35.004014.6034150
4CODIE WHKIVETON9.70331.443701:51.002421.2047141
5ANNABEL SAHARTHILL8.90411.303201:43.993113.9032136
6HOLLY RAWALES9.10391.303201:49.002614.0033130
7EBONY WOWALES10.10291.544101:52.002314.6034127
8MOLLY STWALES9.20381.303201:39.99358.2021126
9KATIE WIKIVETON9.60341.323201:47.002813.3031125
10LAUREN HUTODWICK9.00401.423601:54.002110.4025122
11BETHANY KNTODWICK9.50351.463802:02.001314.5034120
12GEMMA MCHARTHILL10.30271.443701:52.002313.5032119
12EMMA WAHARTHILL9.90311.363401:46.-012910.0025119
14LEAH RAKIVETON9.50351.303201:43.99316.4017115
15ABIGAIL LOTODWICK9.20381.303202:06.001014.9034114
16LEXI BEKIVETON9.70331.483902:14.001011.8028110
16AMY LOWALES9.20381.363401:57.00187.8020110
18TATUM GOHARTHILL10.10291.202801:55.002010.2025102
18COBIE FRWALES10.00301.222801:56.001910.1025102
20SIGOURNEY WITODWICK11.50150.00002:20.991010.002550

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1TYLER SYHARTHILL7.9051
2SAM ECTODWICK8.3047
2ADAM HOKIVETON8.3047
2GEORGE MAHARTHILL8.3047
5ARCHIE GOHARTHILL8.4046
6TAYLOR KAHARTHILL8.6044
6KIERAN STTODWICK8.6044
6THOMAS BITODWICK8.6044
9DYLAN BOKIVETON8.9041
9JACK SLWALES8.9041
11NICHOLAS MUKIVETON9.0040
12COVERY WIKIVETON9.1039
13JOSEPH STWALES9.2038
14MATTHEW WIWALES9.3037
14BRADLEY WHKIVETON9.3037
16RHYS ELTODWICK9.4036
17MARLEY HIWALES9.5035
18OLIVER PLHARTHILL9.6034
19FINLEY TATODWICK10.4026
20KANE SWWALES10.8022

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1RACHAEL FLKIVETON8.8042
2ANNABEL SAHARTHILL8.9041
3HANNAH PATODWICK9.0040
3LAUREN HUTODWICK9.0040
5HOLLY RAWALES9.1039
6MOLLY STWALES9.2038
6ABIGAIL LOTODWICK9.2038
6AMY LOWALES9.2038
9ERIN LOHARTHILL9.5035
9BETHANY KNTODWICK9.5035
9LEAH RAKIVETON9.5035
12KATIE WIKIVETON9.6034
13CODIE WHKIVETON9.7033
13LEXI BEKIVETON9.7033
15EMMA WAHARTHILL9.9031
16COBIE FRWALES10.0030
17EBONY WOWALES10.1029
17TATUM GOHARTHILL10.1029
19GEMMA MCHARTHILL10.3027
20SIGOURNEY WITODWICK11.5015

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1KIERAN STTODWICK1.7851
2TYLER SYHARTHILL1.7650
3SAM ECTODWICK1.7248
4KANE SWWALES1.6244
5ARCHIE GOHARTHILL1.5843
6NICHOLAS MUKIVETON1.5441
7ADAM HOKIVETON1.5040
7GEORGE MAHARTHILL1.5040
7COVERY WIKIVETON1.5040
7BRADLEY WHKIVETON1.5040
11TAYLOR KAHARTHILL1.4839
11MATTHEW WIWALES1.4839
11DYLAN BOKIVETON1.4839
14MARLEY HIWALES1.4036
14JOSEPH STWALES1.4036
16OLIVER PLHARTHILL1.3835
17THOMAS BITODWICK1.3232
17JACK SLWALES1.3032
19RHYS ELTODWICK1.2429
20FINLEY TATODWICK1.1425

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1ERIN LOHARTHILL1.6646
2EBONY WOWALES1.5441
3HANNAH PATODWICK1.5040
4LEXI BEKIVETON1.4839
5BETHANY KNTODWICK1.4638
6CODIE WHKIVETON1.4437
6GEMMA MCHARTHILL1.4437
8LAUREN HUTODWICK1.4236
9RACHAEL FLKIVETON1.3634
9EMMA WAHARTHILL1.3634
9AMY LOWALES1.3634
12KATIE WIKIVETON1.3232
12ANNABEL SAHARTHILL1.3032
12HOLLY RAWALES1.3032
12MOLLY STWALES1.3032
12LEAH RAKIVETON1.3032
12ABIGAIL LOTODWICK1.3032
18COBIE FRWALES1.2228
18TATUM GOHARTHILL1.2028

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1SAM ECTODWICK01:21.9953
2TYLER SYHARTHILL01:27.0048
2TAYLOR KAHARTHILL01:27.0048
4ADAM HOKIVETON01:30.0045
5KIERAN STTODWICK01:32.0043
6GEORGE MAHARTHILL01:33.0042
7THOMAS BITODWICK01:36.0039
8ARCHIE GOHARTHILL01:37.9937
8MARLEY HIWALES01:37.9937
10BRADLEY WHKIVETON01:41.9933
11COVERY WIKIVETON01:42.9932
12MATTHEW WIWALES01:46.-0129
13JOSEPH STWALES01:47.0028
13RHYS ELTODWICK01:47.0028
15DYLAN BOKIVETON01:48.0027
16NICHOLAS MUKIVETON01:49.0026
16JACK SLWALES01:49.0026
18OLIVER PLHARTHILL01:54.0021
19KANE SWWALES02:16.9910
19FINLEY TATODWICK02:18.0010

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1ERIN LOHARTHILL01:30.0045
2RACHAEL FLKIVETON01:35.0040
3HANNAH PATODWICK01:37.0038
4MOLLY STWALES01:39.9935
5ANNABEL SAHARTHILL01:43.9931
5LEAH RAKIVETON01:43.9931
7EMMA WAHARTHILL01:46.-0129
8KATIE WIKIVETON01:47.0028
9HOLLY RAWALES01:49.0026
10CODIE WHKIVETON01:51.0024
11EBONY WOWALES01:52.0023
11GEMMA MCHARTHILL01:52.0023
13LAUREN HUTODWICK01:54.0021
14TATUM GOHARTHILL01:55.0020
15COBIE FRWALES01:56.0019
16AMY LOWALES01:57.0018
17BETHANY KNTODWICK02:02.0013
18ABIGAIL LOTODWICK02:06.0010
18LEXI BEKIVETON02:14.0010
18SIGOURNEY WITODWICK02:20.9910

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1ADAM HOKIVETON26.5058
2COVERY WIKIVETON24.6054
2GEORGE MAHARTHILL24.5054
4TYLER SYHARTHILL23.6552
4SAM ECTODWICK23.5052
6THOMAS BITODWICK22.0049
7MATTHEW WIWALES20.1045
8MARLEY HIWALES19.9044
8KANE SWWALES19.9044
10OLIVER PLHARTHILL19.3043
10JACK SLWALES19.2043
12NICHOLAS MUKIVETON18.4041
12ARCHIE GOHARTHILL18.2041
12DYLAN BOKIVETON18.0041
15JOSEPH STWALES17.7040
15TAYLOR KAHARTHILL17.5040
17RHYS ELTODWICK15.0035
18KIERAN STTODWICK13.8032
19BRADLEY WHKIVETON10.6026
20FINLEY TATODWICK8.6022

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1CODIE WHKIVETON21.2047
2ABIGAIL LOTODWICK14.9034
2RACHAEL FLKIVETON14.6034
2EBONY WOWALES14.6034
2HANNAH PATODWICK14.5034
2BETHANY KNTODWICK14.5034
7HOLLY RAWALES14.0033
8ANNABEL SAHARTHILL13.9032
8GEMMA MCHARTHILL13.5032
10KATIE WIKIVETON13.3031
11LEXI BEKIVETON11.8028
12LAUREN HUTODWICK10.4025
12TATUM GOHARTHILL10.2025
12COBIE FRWALES10.1025
12EMMA WAHARTHILL10.0025
12SIGOURNEY WITODWICK10.0025
17ERIN LOHARTHILL9.7024
18MOLLY STWALES8.2021
19AMY LOWALES7.8020
20LEAH RAKIVETON6.4017

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1TYLER SYHARTHILL201Silver
2SAM ECTODWICK200Silver
3ADAM HOKIVETON190Silver
4GEORGE MAHARTHILL183Silver
5TAYLOR KAHARTHILL171Silver
6KIERAN STTODWICK170Silver
7ARCHIE GOHARTHILL167Silver
8COVERY WIKIVETON165Silver
9THOMAS BITODWICK164Bronze
10MARLEY HIWALES152Bronze
11MATTHEW WIWALES150Bronze
12NICHOLAS MUKIVETON148Bronze
12DYLAN BOKIVETON148Bronze
14JACK SLWALES142Bronze
14JOSEPH STWALES142Bronze
16BRADLEY WHKIVETON136Bronze
17OLIVER PLHARTHILL133Bronze
18RHYS ELTODWICK128Bronze
19KANE SWWALES120Bronze
20FINLEY TATODWICK83Level 1

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1HANNAH PATODWICK152Silver
2ERIN LOHARTHILL150Silver
2RACHAEL FLKIVETON150Silver
4CODIE WHKIVETON141Silver
5ANNABEL SAHARTHILL136Bronze
6HOLLY RAWALES130Bronze
7EBONY WOWALES127Bronze
8MOLLY STWALES126Bronze
9KATIE WIKIVETON125Bronze
10LAUREN HUTODWICK122Bronze
11BETHANY KNTODWICK120Bronze
12EMMA WAHARTHILL119Bronze
12GEMMA MCHARTHILL119Bronze
14LEAH RAKIVETON115Bronze
15ABIGAIL LOTODWICK114Bronze
16LEXI BEKIVETON110Bronze
16AMY LOWALES110Bronze
18TATUM GOHARTHILL102Bronze
18COBIE FRWALES102Level 2
20SIGOURNEY WITODWICK50Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1TYLER SYHARTHILL201Certificate
2SAM ECTODWICK200Certificate
3ADAM HOKIVETON190Certificate
4GEORGE MAHARTHILL183Certificate
5TAYLOR KAHARTHILL171Certificate
6KIERAN STTODWICK170Certificate
7ARCHIE GOHARTHILL167Certificate
8COVERY WIKIVETON165Certificate
9THOMAS BITODWICK164Certificate
10MARLEY HIWALES152Certificate
11MATTHEW WIWALES150Certificate
12DYLAN BOKIVETON148Certificate
12NICHOLAS MUKIVETON148Certificate
14JOSEPH STWALES142Certificate
14JACK SLWALES142Certificate
16BRADLEY WHKIVETON136Certificate
17OLIVER PLHARTHILL133Certificate
18RHYS ELTODWICK128Certificate
19KANE SWWALES120Certificate
20FINLEY TATODWICK83Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1HANNAH PATODWICK152Certificate
2ERIN LOHARTHILL150Certificate
2RACHAEL FLKIVETON150Certificate
4CODIE WHKIVETON141Certificate
5ANNABEL SAHARTHILL136Certificate
6HOLLY RAWALES130Certificate
7EBONY WOWALES127Certificate
8MOLLY STWALES126Certificate
9KATIE WIKIVETON125Certificate
10LAUREN HUTODWICK122Certificate
11BETHANY KNTODWICK120Certificate
12GEMMA MCHARTHILL119Certificate
12EMMA WAHARTHILL119Certificate
14LEAH RAKIVETON115Certificate
15ABIGAIL LOTODWICK114Certificate
16AMY LOWALES110Certificate
16LEXI BEKIVETON110Certificate
18COBIE FRWALES102Certificate
18TATUM GOHARTHILL102Certificate
20SIGOURNEY WITODWICK50Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....