Overall Event Results
Rank | Team | Points |
---|
1 | Nelmes | 1523 |
2 | Benhurst | 1477 |
3 | Branfil | 1473 |
4 | Ardeigh Green Junior | 1456 |
5 | Engayne | 1452 |
6 | Oakfields Montessori | 1427 |
7 | Upminster Junior | 1422 |
8 | St. Joseph's | 1419 |
9 | Hacton | 1389 |
10 | St. Edward's | 1386 |
11 | Hylands | 1351 |
12 | Harrow Lodge | 1337 |
13 | Parsonage Farm | 1336 |
14 | St. Mary's | 1313 |
15 | Newtons | 1308 |
16 | Squirrels Heath Junior | 1292 |
17 | James Oglethorpe | 1290 |
18 | Harold Wood | 1267 |
19 | La Salette | 1263 |
20 | Towers Junior | 1259 |
21 | Scotts Primary | 1254 |
22 | Gidea Park Primary | 1236 |
23 | Parklands Junior | 1233 |
24 | St. Peter's | 1217 |
25 | Crownfield Junior | 1215 |
26 | St. Alban's | 1191 |
27 | Drapers Brookside Junior | 1189 |
28 | RJ Mitchell | 1162 |
29 | St. Patrick's | 1133 |
30 | Mawney | 1113 |
31 | Rise Park Junior | 1112 |
32 | Clockhouse | 1108 |
33 | Suttons | 1070 |
34 | Harold Court | 1026 |
35 | Scargill Junior | 958 |
36 | Dame Tipping | 957 |
37 | Elm Park Primary | 948 |
38 | Rainham Village | 846 |
39 | Gidea Park College | 682 |
Teams
Nelmes
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
716 | Kieran C | 7.97 | 50 | 1.78 | 51 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 30.00 | 65 | 226 |
713 | Sanderson C | 7.81 | 52 | 1.84 | 53 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 29.50 | 64 | 224 |
715 | Roger W | 7.91 | 51 | 1.74 | 49 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 27.25 | 59 | 221 |
714 | Joshua E | 7.40 | 56 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 24.80 | 54 | 220 |
718 | Tiara W | 8.30 | 47 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 15.59 | 36 | 181 |
720 | Francesca M | 8.50 | 45 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 16.10 | 37 | 167 |
717 | Izzy F | 8.57 | 44 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 10.29 | 25 | 144 |
719 | Poppy I | 9.72 | 33 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 12.83 | 30 | 140 |
Benhurst
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
44 | Jacob B | 8.28 | 47 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 31.39 | 67 | 205 |
41 | Ollie S | 7.67 | 53 | 1.92 | 56 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 16.09 | 37 | 199 |
42 | Zane G | 7.87 | 51 | 1.68 | 47 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 17.35 | 39 | 197 |
43 | Sidney H | 8.09 | 49 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 19.50 | 44 | 195 |
46 | Ava I | 8.25 | 47 | 1.68 | 47 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 19.09 | 43 | 190 |
45 | Jessica P | 8.34 | 47 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 17.80 | 40 | 183 |
48 | Cerys W | 8.06 | 49 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 9.27 | 23 | 165 |
47 | Simone S | 9.25 | 37 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 9.75 | 24 | 143 |
Branfil
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
105 | Theo | 8.51 | 45 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 35.93 | 76 | 227 |
107 | Owen | 7.91 | 51 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 25.40 | 55 | 211 |
106 | Charley | 8.42 | 46 | 1.76 | 50 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 27.20 | 59 | 206 |
108 | Harrison | 8.06 | 49 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 23.60 | 52 | 192 |
112 | Holly G | 7.56 | 54 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 12.72 | 30 | 181 |
110 | Olivia | 9.18 | 38 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 17.35 | 39 | 159 |
109 | Leyla | 9.22 | 38 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 14.35 | 33 | 152 |
111 | Holly B | 9.12 | 39 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 13.37 | 31 | 145 |
Ardeigh Green Junior
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
10 | Louie K | 8.51 | 45 | 1.76 | 50 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 34.78 | 74 | 227 |
9 | Liam B | 8.28 | 47 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 22.33 | 49 | 207 |
11 | Finlay C | 8.32 | 47 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 22.95 | 50 | 196 |
12 | Owen H | 8.05 | 49 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 20.40 | 45 | 190 |
13 | Aaliyah C | 8.84 | 42 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 11.98 | 28 | 175 |
14 | Aneesha G | 8.63 | 44 | 1.66 | 46 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 12.28 | 29 | 159 |
15 | Claudia B | 9.30 | 37 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 12.70 | 30 | 152 |
16 | Emily M | 8.87 | 41 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 8.63 | 22 | 150 |
Engayne
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
361 | Divine | 7.64 | 54 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 33.92 | 72 | 245 |
363 | Samuel | 8.50 | 45 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 26.90 | 58 | 209 |
364 | Jesse | 8.03 | 50 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 25.80 | 56 | 202 |
362 | Jamie | 8.00 | 50 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 16.30 | 37 | 185 |
365 | Daisy | 8.44 | 46 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 8.90 | 22 | 158 |
367 | Millie | 8.15 | 48 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 12.29 | 29 | 158 |
366 | Coco | 9.35 | 36 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 16.20 | 37 | 152 |
368 | Emily | 8.94 | 41 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 8.84 | 22 | 143 |
Oakfields Montessori
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1546 | Joshua B | 8.12 | 49 | 1.98 | 59 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 24.00 | 53 | 201 |
1547 | Samuel A | 8.72 | 43 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 25.00 | 55 | 195 |
1545 | Daniel A | 8.28 | 47 | 1.22 | 28 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 19.60 | 44 | 181 |
1548 | Caius C | 8.90 | 41 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 12.30 | 29 | 161 |
1549 | Jessica W | 8.03 | 50 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 18.70 | 42 | 184 |
1552 | Alifia M | 8.06 | 49 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 11.90 | 28 | 170 |
1550 | Shekina N | 8.15 | 48 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 13.00 | 31 | 168 |
1551 | Lexi Bl | 8.47 | 45 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 14.70 | 34 | 167 |
Upminster Junior
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1452 | Jayden SB | 8.19 | 48 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 25.00 | 55 | 208 |
1449 | Oscar W | 8.07 | 49 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 26.00 | 57 | 202 |
1450 | Rohan G | 8.95 | 40 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 24.00 | 53 | 189 |
1451 | Bleu H | 8.69 | 43 | 1.68 | 47 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 16.00 | 37 | 185 |
1455 | Isabelle J | 8.37 | 46 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 16.00 | 37 | 176 |
1456 | Callie Z | 8.18 | 48 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 9.40 | 23 | 157 |
1453 | Scarlett L | 8.09 | 49 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 12.30 | 29 | 154 |
1454 | Kalea M | 8.63 | 44 | 1.47 | 38 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 11.50 | 28 | 151 |
St. Joseph's
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1289 | Thomas W | 7.96 | 50 | 1.94 | 57 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 29.00 | 63 | 225 |
1290 | George B | 8.25 | 47 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 20.80 | 46 | 190 |
1292 | James D | 8.30 | 47 | 1.78 | 51 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 18.40 | 41 | 189 |
1291 | Tommy F | 8.70 | 43 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 17.30 | 39 | 172 |
1296 | Orla F | 8.66 | 43 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 16.50 | 38 | 177 |
1295 | Anais M | 8.30 | 47 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 10.00 | 25 | 160 |
1294 | Freya P | 8.30 | 47 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 10.00 | 25 | 153 |
1293 | Jessie L | 8.88 | 41 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 10.30 | 25 | 153 |
Hacton
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
427 | Harry | 7.79 | 52 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 20.64 | 46 | 200 |
425 | Reece | 8.41 | 46 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:13.99 | 61 | 14.23 | 33 | 192 |
428 | Rocco | 8.30 | 47 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 20.33 | 45 | 180 |
426 | Oliver | 8.00 | 50 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 14.06 | 33 | 180 |
431 | Jessica | 8.81 | 42 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 17.94 | 40 | 177 |
432 | Lois | 9.37 | 36 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 14.30 | 33 | 162 |
429 | Olivia | 8.63 | 44 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 12.13 | 29 | 156 |
430 | Laila | 8.60 | 44 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 8.03 | 21 | 142 |
St. Edward's
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1035 | Yaw F | 8.13 | 49 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 25.60 | 56 | 211 |
1036 | Andrew O | 8.29 | 47 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 18.00 | 41 | 181 |
1033 | Eniafe A | 8.04 | 50 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 17.70 | 40 | 177 |
1034 | Alfie O | 8.70 | 43 | 1.88 | 55 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 13.80 | 32 | 163 |
1040 | Joelle K | 7.81 | 52 | 1.81 | 52 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 11.00 | 27 | 180 |
1039 | Stephanie N | 8.10 | 49 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 11.30 | 27 | 167 |
1038 | Esther N | 8.63 | 44 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 14.40 | 33 | 164 |
1037 | Arianna P | 9.37 | 36 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 11.20 | 27 | 143 |
Hylands
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
554 | Sonny | 7.94 | 51 | 1.78 | 51 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 27.68 | 60 | 220 |
555 | Lucas | 8.30 | 47 | 1.78 | 51 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 27.30 | 59 | 213 |
553 | Sammy | 8.44 | 46 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 21.72 | 48 | 187 |
556 | Alfie | 8.63 | 44 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 18.10 | 41 | 175 |
558 | Nick-Nadia | 8.35 | 46 | 1.51 | 40 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 14.34 | 33 | 173 |
557 | Layo | 8.72 | 43 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 10.00 | 25 | 155 |
560 | Elsie | 10.22 | 28 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 10.39 | 25 | 114 |
559 | Tavisha | 9.00 | 40 | 1.18 | 27 | 01:52.00 | 23 | 9.90 | 24 | 114 |
Harrow Lodge
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1514 | Sonny B | 8.72 | 43 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 21.50 | 48 | 191 |
1513 | Tyler A | 8.48 | 45 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 22.00 | 49 | 189 |
1515 | Teddy M | 8.47 | 45 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 21.20 | 47 | 183 |
1516 | Bleu P | 8.63 | 44 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 20.20 | 45 | 172 |
1517 | Lou Lo | 8.90 | 41 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 16.07 | 37 | 167 |
1519 | Neli H | 8.72 | 43 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 10.67 | 26 | 150 |
1518 | Tegan H | 9.03 | 40 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 9.85 | 24 | 150 |
1520 | Chloe B | 9.80 | 32 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 13.12 | 31 | 135 |
Parsonage Farm
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
811 | Domas M | 8.80 | 42 | 1.74 | 49 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 22.30 | 49 | 199 |
810 | Riley B | 7.98 | 50 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 22.00 | 49 | 198 |
809 | George S | 8.53 | 45 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 20.30 | 45 | 182 |
812 | Alfie Le | 8.96 | 40 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 13.00 | 31 | 168 |
815 | Isobel B | 8.30 | 47 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 10.00 | 25 | 167 |
813 | Honey P | 8.84 | 42 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 13.30 | 31 | 159 |
814 | Raya E | 8.30 | 47 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 8.40 | 21 | 156 |
816 | Esmae N | 9.80 | 32 | 1.02 | 20 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 9.40 | 23 | 107 |
St. Mary's
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1323 | Emmanuel | 7.93 | 51 | 2.00 | 60 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 18.20 | 41 | 212 |
1322 | Aidan | 9.22 | 38 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:13.99 | 61 | 21.50 | 48 | 197 |
1324 | Brandon | 8.47 | 45 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 21.90 | 48 | 190 |
1321 | Thomas | 10.19 | 28 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 15.20 | 35 | 155 |
1326 | Cassie | 9.22 | 38 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 18.20 | 41 | 158 |
1325 | Grace | 8.44 | 46 | 1.24 | 29 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 9.53 | 24 | 153 |
1328 | Lily | 9.53 | 35 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 12.02 | 29 | 130 |
1327 | Jessica | 9.73 | 33 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 9.39 | 23 | 118 |
Newtons
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
745 | Callum Y | 9.28 | 37 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 29.00 | 63 | 190 |
746 | Julez | 8.08 | 49 | 1.76 | 50 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 13.40 | 31 | 174 |
747 | Alin | 8.50 | 45 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 16.40 | 37 | 171 |
748 | Christian | 9.00 | 40 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 18.00 | 41 | 155 |
749 | Daniella | 7.93 | 51 | 1.87 | 54 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 15.60 | 36 | 194 |
750 | Ife | 8.15 | 48 | 1.57 | 42 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 11.00 | 27 | 162 |
751 | Bianca | 8.90 | 41 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 11.70 | 28 | 137 |
752 | Ellie | 9.37 | 36 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 9.00 | 23 | 125 |
Squirrels Heath Junior
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1228 | Jack W | 8.47 | 45 | 1.73 | 49 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 23.20 | 51 | 199 |
1227 | Alfie | 8.37 | 46 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 19.00 | 43 | 186 |
1225 | George | 8.41 | 46 | 1.59 | 43 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 20.10 | 45 | 185 |
1226 | Zac | 9.31 | 37 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 22.80 | 50 | 175 |
1230 | Elizabeth | 9.00 | 40 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 12.60 | 30 | 158 |
1229 | Lyla | 9.77 | 32 | 1.68 | 47 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 10.10 | 25 | 141 |
1232 | Sophie | 9.87 | 31 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 7.05 | 19 | 126 |
1231 | Millie | 9.00 | 40 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 9.55 | 24 | 122 |
James Oglethorpe
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1387 | George F | 8.89 | 41 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 22.80 | 50 | 191 |
1386 | Dylan E | 9.02 | 40 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 20.00 | 45 | 186 |
1385 | Luke F | 8.38 | 46 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 16.00 | 37 | 183 |
1388 | Roman B | 9.06 | 39 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 22.70 | 50 | 181 |
1389 | Chloe N | 9.09 | 39 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 17.00 | 39 | 160 |
1391 | Rosie C | 8.69 | 43 | 1.37 | 34 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 13.10 | 31 | 156 |
1392 | Lois J | 9.72 | 33 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 12.10 | 29 | 131 |
1390 | Bella M | 10.00 | 30 | 0.82 | 12 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 11.40 | 27 | 102 |
Harold Wood
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
489 | Cody | 8.69 | 43 | 1.85 | 54 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 29.20 | 63 | 215 |
490 | Aronas | 9.10 | 39 | 1.81 | 52 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 24.00 | 53 | 191 |
492 | George | 8.62 | 44 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 17.00 | 39 | 170 |
491 | Tyler | 8.78 | 42 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 17.10 | 39 | 161 |
493 | Ewurofua | 9.16 | 38 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 9.00 | 23 | 144 |
494 | Effi | 8.90 | 41 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 8.70 | 22 | 143 |
495 | Aaliyah | 8.97 | 40 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 9.20 | 23 | 132 |
496 | Holly | 10.31 | 27 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:49.00 | 26 | 8.70 | 22 | 111 |
La Salette
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
588 | Darlyn D | 7.38 | 56 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 15.10 | 35 | 184 |
586 | Alex J | 8.98 | 40 | 2.11 | 64 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 13.10 | 31 | 180 |
587 | Daron D | 8.90 | 41 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 20.90 | 46 | 176 |
585 | Joel A | 8.60 | 44 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 12.40 | 29 | 164 |
589 | Elle B | 8.00 | 50 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 17.60 | 40 | 189 |
591 | Chelsea M | 9.37 | 36 | 1.26 | 30 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 16.80 | 38 | 144 |
592 | Mayowa O | 8.90 | 41 | 1.42 | 36 | 02:18.99 | 10 | 12.20 | 29 | 116 |
590 | Muachi U | 9.87 | 31 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 8.80 | 22 | 110 |
Towers Junior
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1417 | Oliver | 8.15 | 48 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 19.40 | 43 | 196 |
1418 | Charlie | 8.90 | 41 | 1.69 | 47 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 23.00 | 51 | 188 |
1420 | Carter | 9.60 | 34 | 1.83 | 53 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 18.40 | 41 | 178 |
1419 | Matthew | 8.79 | 42 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 17.70 | 40 | 175 |
1422 | Jamie-Leigh | 9.20 | 38 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 14.73 | 34 | 147 |
1421 | Jessica | 9.10 | 39 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 8.78 | 22 | 141 |
1423 | Isabelle | 9.23 | 38 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 8.94 | 22 | 132 |
1424 | Ayva | 9.28 | 37 | 1.24 | 29 | 01:52.00 | 23 | 4.10 | 13 | 102 |
Scotts Primary
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1193 | Billy | 8.09 | 49 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 17.40 | 39 | 195 |
1194 | Jayden | 8.37 | 46 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 16.70 | 38 | 188 |
1196 | Noah | 8.63 | 44 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 18.40 | 41 | 173 |
1195 | Daniel | 8.94 | 41 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 16.20 | 37 | 169 |
1198 | Amelie | 8.53 | 45 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 10.65 | 26 | 151 |
1200 | Lillie | 8.80 | 42 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 6.91 | 18 | 131 |
1199 | Shalomie | 9.62 | 34 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 8.23 | 21 | 124 |
1197 | Jane | 9.75 | 32 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 9.40 | 23 | 123 |
Gidea Park Primary
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
394 | Dejon | 8.18 | 48 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 19.00 | 43 | 197 |
396 | Oliver | 9.09 | 39 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 21.00 | 47 | 189 |
395 | Joshua | 9.00 | 40 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 22.60 | 50 | 182 |
393 | Ernie | 9.00 | 40 | 1.83 | 53 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 14.10 | 33 | 172 |
398 | Gabriela | 9.25 | 37 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 9.90 | 24 | 139 |
397 | Maisie | 9.56 | 34 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 8.40 | 21 | 131 |
399 | Olivia | 9.56 | 34 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 11.80 | 28 | 129 |
400 | Elena | 9.89 | 31 | 1.34 | 33 | 02:43.99 | 10 | 9.30 | 23 | 97 |
Parklands Junior
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
779 | Ethan B | 7.60 | 54 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 24.00 | 53 | 210 |
778 | Lewis B | 8.25 | 47 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 24.25 | 53 | 200 |
780 | Fraser W | 8.35 | 46 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 17.15 | 39 | 190 |
777 | Freddie R | 8.56 | 44 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 24.10 | 53 | 178 |
781 | Kristina G | 9.62 | 34 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 8.54 | 22 | 124 |
783 | Rosie P | 9.72 | 33 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 9.25 | 23 | 122 |
782 | Zoe S | 10.35 | 26 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 7.15 | 19 | 111 |
784 | Maria K | 9.91 | 31 | 1.35 | 34 | 02:18.00 | 10 | 9.10 | 23 | 98 |
St. Peter's
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1097 | Elliot P | 8.06 | 49 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 20.00 | 45 | 183 |
1098 | Jaeden E | 8.26 | 47 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 20.40 | 45 | 179 |
1100 | Sam J | 8.70 | 43 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 22.00 | 49 | 174 |
1099 | Oliver J | 8.74 | 43 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 16.00 | 37 | 150 |
1102 | Erin B | 8.75 | 42 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 7.00 | 19 | 146 |
1104 | Michelle C | 9.28 | 37 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 11.40 | 27 | 136 |
1101 | Grace W | 9.40 | 36 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:46.-01 | 29 | 10.50 | 26 | 126 |
1103 | Natalie C | 9.30 | 37 | 1.22 | 28 | 01:46.-01 | 29 | 12.00 | 29 | 123 |
Crownfield Junior
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
266 | Harry | 8.59 | 44 | 1.73 | 49 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 26.20 | 57 | 196 |
265 | Jacob | 7.80 | 52 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 19.30 | 43 | 196 |
267 | Raphael | 8.85 | 41 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 22.60 | 50 | 193 |
268 | Yasir | 9.00 | 40 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 13.10 | 31 | 154 |
271 | Lois | 9.54 | 35 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 7.50 | 20 | 136 |
272 | Katie | 9.34 | 37 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 14.90 | 34 | 128 |
269 | Emily | 9.69 | 33 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:55.00 | 19 | 8.00 | 21 | 109 |
270 | Zeina | 9.85 | 31 | 1.40 | 36 | 02:47.00 | 10 | 10.50 | 26 | 103 |
St. Alban's
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1259 | Thomas | 8.15 | 48 | 1.86 | 54 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 16.00 | 37 | 192 |
1258 | Aiden | 8.38 | 46 | 1.66 | 46 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 23.20 | 51 | 189 |
1257 | Jesse | 8.32 | 47 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:22.30 | 53 | 15.00 | 35 | 179 |
1260 | Kunmi | 8.34 | 47 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 17.00 | 39 | 163 |
1262 | Ella-Dinna | 8.70 | 43 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 10.60 | 26 | 128 |
1264 | Freya | 9.72 | 33 | 1.56 | 42 | 02:12.00 | 10 | 13.20 | 31 | 116 |
1261 | Lily-Grace | 9.67 | 33 | 1.21 | 28 | 01:46.-01 | 29 | 9.30 | 23 | 113 |
1263 | Grace | 8.49 | 45 | 1.08 | 23 | 01:49.00 | 26 | 6.40 | 17 | 111 |
Drapers Brookside Junior
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
169 | Kaeden D | 8.97 | 40 | 1.84 | 53 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 18.50 | 42 | 188 |
170 | Ryan M | 9.10 | 39 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 20.30 | 45 | 175 |
172 | Fletcher S | 9.16 | 38 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 15.20 | 35 | 166 |
171 | Fabien M | 9.56 | 34 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 12.50 | 30 | 152 |
173 | Adetola A | 7.84 | 52 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 7.50 | 20 | 175 |
176 | Kimora S | 10.75 | 22 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 8.20 | 21 | 113 |
175 | Blessing K | 10.00 | 30 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 9.40 | 23 | 112 |
174 | Molly M | 10.50 | 25 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 11.00 | 27 | 108 |
RJ Mitchell
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
938 | Bobby R | 8.60 | 44 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 22.50 | 50 | 179 |
940 | Sam L | 9.02 | 40 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 26.30 | 57 | 174 |
937 | Callum L | 9.06 | 39 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 16.30 | 37 | 151 |
939 | Israel A | 8.87 | 41 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 15.00 | 35 | 145 |
941 | Alice S | 9.32 | 37 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 14.80 | 34 | 159 |
942 | Ella L | 9.20 | 38 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 8.70 | 22 | 120 |
943 | Chloe E | 9.34 | 37 | 1.12 | 24 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 7.50 | 20 | 118 |
944 | Delva | 9.33 | 37 | 1.18 | 27 | 01:48.00 | 27 | 10.00 | 25 | 116 |
St. Patrick's
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1066 | Cian | 8.09 | 49 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 17.00 | 39 | 182 |
1065 | Karolis | 7.84 | 52 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 17.70 | 40 | 179 |
1068 | Kajus | 8.93 | 41 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 15.60 | 36 | 163 |
1067 | Toto | 7.90 | 51 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 14.30 | 33 | 156 |
1071 | Kaja | 8.72 | 43 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 10.02 | 25 | 141 |
1072 | Ruby | 9.37 | 36 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:52.00 | 23 | 8.16 | 21 | 111 |
1069 | Freya | 8.98 | 40 | 1.05 | 22 | 01:53.00 | 22 | 10.26 | 25 | 109 |
1070 | Ciara | 9.97 | 30 | 1.35 | 34 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 11.72 | 28 | 92 |
Mawney
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
651 | Tommy | 8.08 | 49 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 17.97 | 40 | 189 |
649 | Jamal | 8.45 | 45 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 14.65 | 34 | 159 |
650 | Colin | 8.70 | 43 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 17.80 | 40 | 158 |
652 | Dylen | 8.32 | 47 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 7.70 | 20 | 149 |
653 | Daisy | 8.74 | 43 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 11.44 | 27 | 154 |
655 | Bobbi | 8.81 | 42 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 8.10 | 21 | 129 |
656 | Fallon | 9.03 | 40 | 1.04 | 21 | 02:04.99 | 10 | 6.20 | 17 | 88 |
654 | Olivia | 10.90 | 21 | 1.14 | 25 | 01:53.00 | 22 | 7.07 | 19 | 87 |
Rise Park Junior
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1003 | Freddie | 8.97 | 40 | 1.66 | 46 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 24.50 | 54 | 184 |
1004 | Riley | 8.65 | 43 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 22.60 | 50 | 173 |
1002 | Billy | 8.26 | 47 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:46.-01 | 29 | 11.00 | 27 | 147 |
1001 | Frank | 9.29 | 37 | 1.18 | 27 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 18.50 | 42 | 145 |
1005 | Amy | 9.02 | 40 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 13.60 | 32 | 141 |
1008 | Kaiyah | 9.33 | 37 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 9.00 | 23 | 137 |
1006 | Beatrice | 9.17 | 38 | 1.49 | 39 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 10.30 | 25 | 137 |
1007 | Ava | 0.00 | 0 | 1.08 | 23 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 10.40 | 25 | 48 |
Clockhouse
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
201 | Jamie S | 9.09 | 39 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 27.00 | 59 | 186 |
202 | Dillan C | 8.84 | 42 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 21.00 | 47 | 183 |
203 | Harry H | 8.57 | 44 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 15.70 | 36 | 175 |
204 | Max C | 8.97 | 40 | 1.80 | 52 | 03:18.99 | 10 | 21.00 | 47 | 149 |
205 | Mia C | 8.12 | 49 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 14.70 | 34 | 160 |
206 | Lacey S | 9.00 | 40 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 11.70 | 28 | 153 |
207 | Shaila M | 8.60 | 44 | 1.30 | 32 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 10.60 | 26 | 102 |
Suttons
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1353 | Isaac | 8.85 | 41 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 18.20 | 41 | 162 |
1355 | Aidan | 9.31 | 37 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 22.50 | 50 | 146 |
1354 | Mason | 8.78 | 42 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 16.00 | 37 | 139 |
1356 | Nana | 10.40 | 26 | 1.42 | 36 | 02:10.99 | 10 | 21.30 | 47 | 119 |
1357 | Delight | 8.93 | 41 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 11.94 | 28 | 155 |
1360 | Sophie | 9.37 | 36 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 11.40 | 27 | 142 |
1358 | Austeja | 9.35 | 36 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 7.02 | 19 | 123 |
1359 | Cara | 10.25 | 27 | 1.30 | 32 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 10.26 | 25 | 84 |
Harold Court
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
460 | Hobert P | 7.81 | 52 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 20.00 | 45 | 200 |
458 | Charlie S | 8.75 | 42 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 25.60 | 56 | 174 |
457 | Lewis S | 8.98 | 40 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 16.80 | 38 | 146 |
461 | Olivia M | 8.63 | 44 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 10.10 | 25 | 142 |
464 | Emmie L | 9.00 | 40 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 7.10 | 19 | 131 |
462 | Rachel B | 10.50 | 25 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 10.10 | 25 | 122 |
463 | Shelty | 8.53 | 45 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:55.00 | 19 | 7.00 | 19 | 111 |
Scargill Junior
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1164 | Max E | 8.25 | 47 | 1.82 | 52 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 19.42 | 43 | 186 |
1161 | Aaron R | 7.97 | 50 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 18.90 | 42 | 179 |
1163 | Alfie H | 9.00 | 40 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 20.14 | 45 | 167 |
1162 | Riley H | 10.44 | 26 | 1.40 | 36 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 20.90 | 46 | 108 |
1168 | Elsie W | 9.87 | 31 | 1.20 | 28 | 02:12.00 | 10 | 7.50 | 20 | 89 |
1167 | Rosie D | 9.79 | 32 | 1.00 | 20 | 01:57.00 | 17 | 7.86 | 20 | 89 |
1166 | Alesha N | 10.53 | 25 | 1.20 | 28 | 02:20.00 | 10 | 6.15 | 17 | 80 |
1165 | Aaliyah H | 11.25 | 16 | 1.10 | 24 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 7.87 | 20 | 60 |
Dame Tipping
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
299 | Jack W | 8.60 | 44 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 12.83 | 30 | 149 |
297 | Caleb C | 8.50 | 45 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 11.82 | 28 | 146 |
300 | George V | 8.44 | 46 | 0.98 | 19 | 01:58.00 | 16 | 12.05 | 29 | 110 |
298 | JJ J | 8.70 | 43 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:57.00 | 17 | 7.19 | 19 | 110 |
301 | Fae D | 8.22 | 48 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 10.89 | 26 | 160 |
303 | Guste Z | 8.89 | 41 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:56.00 | 18 | 6.62 | 18 | 108 |
304 | Madeeha B | 9.37 | 36 | 1.20 | 28 | 02:12.99 | 10 | 7.80 | 20 | 94 |
302 | Poppy W | 10.87 | 21 | 1.06 | 22 | 01:56.00 | 18 | 7.28 | 19 | 80 |
Elm Park Primary
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
329 | Alife | 9.05 | 39 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 15.00 | 35 | 151 |
332 | Joshua | 8.88 | 41 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 10.40 | 25 | 145 |
331 | Jacob | 8.75 | 42 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 9.00 | 23 | 137 |
330 | George | 9.44 | 36 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 11.00 | 27 | 120 |
335 | Julija | 8.96 | 40 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 12.30 | 29 | 144 |
334 | Evie | 9.15 | 38 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 6.40 | 17 | 129 |
333 | Emma | 9.76 | 32 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 10.50 | 26 | 122 |
Rainham Village
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
972 | William | 9.75 | 32 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 18.70 | 42 | 160 |
969 | Aaron K | 8.91 | 41 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 12.40 | 29 | 139 |
971 | Emmanuel A | 11.00 | 20 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:57.00 | 17 | 10.16 | 25 | 102 |
974 | Leila | 9.22 | 38 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 9.06 | 23 | 130 |
976 | Maira | 9.00 | 40 | 1.02 | 20 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 5.89 | 16 | 115 |
975 | Petra | 9.22 | 38 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:57.00 | 17 | 8.58 | 22 | 101 |
973 | Eden | 8.54 | 45 | 1.32 | 32 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 8.80 | 22 | 99 |
Gidea Park College
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
905 | Aman B | 8.50 | 45 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 12.70 | 30 | 141 |
906 | Jeremy L | 9.00 | 40 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 10.80 | 26 | 137 |
908 | Labeeb O | 9.07 | 39 | 1.60 | 44 | 02:04.99 | 10 | 14.30 | 33 | 126 |
907 | Himat H | 9.03 | 40 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:56.00 | 18 | 10.20 | 25 | 119 |
910 | Leila A | 10.69 | 23 | 1.09 | 23 | 01:46.-01 | 29 | 6.90 | 18 | 93 |
909 | Baxter M | 10.54 | 25 | 1.10 | 24 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 6.10 | 17 | 66 |
Individuals
Boys individual ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1 | Divine | Engayne | 7.64 | 54 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 33.92 | 72 | 245 |
2 | Louie K | Ardeigh Green Junior | 8.51 | 45 | 1.76 | 50 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 34.78 | 74 | 227 |
2 | Theo | Branfil | 8.51 | 45 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 35.93 | 76 | 227 |
4 | Kieran C | Nelmes | 7.97 | 50 | 1.78 | 51 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 30.00 | 65 | 226 |
5 | Thomas W | St. Joseph's | 7.96 | 50 | 1.94 | 57 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 29.00 | 63 | 225 |
6 | Sanderson C | Nelmes | 7.81 | 52 | 1.84 | 53 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 29.50 | 64 | 224 |
7 | Roger W | Nelmes | 7.91 | 51 | 1.74 | 49 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 27.25 | 59 | 221 |
8 | Joshua E | Nelmes | 7.40 | 56 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 24.80 | 54 | 220 |
8 | Sonny | Hylands | 7.94 | 51 | 1.78 | 51 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 27.68 | 60 | 220 |
10 | Cody | Harold Wood | 8.69 | 43 | 1.85 | 54 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 29.20 | 63 | 215 |
11 | Lucas | Hylands | 8.30 | 47 | 1.78 | 51 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 27.30 | 59 | 213 |
12 | Emmanuel | St. Mary's | 7.93 | 51 | 2.00 | 60 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 18.20 | 41 | 212 |
13 | Yaw F | St. Edward's | 8.13 | 49 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 25.60 | 56 | 211 |
13 | Owen | Branfil | 7.91 | 51 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 25.40 | 55 | 211 |
15 | Ethan B | Parklands Junior | 7.60 | 54 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 24.00 | 53 | 210 |
16 | Samuel | Engayne | 8.50 | 45 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 26.90 | 58 | 209 |
17 | Jayden SB | Upminster Junior | 8.19 | 48 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 25.00 | 55 | 208 |
18 | Liam B | Ardeigh Green Junior | 8.28 | 47 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 22.33 | 49 | 207 |
19 | Charley | Branfil | 8.42 | 46 | 1.76 | 50 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 27.20 | 59 | 206 |
20 | Jacob B | Benhurst | 8.28 | 47 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 31.39 | 67 | 205 |
21 | Oscar W | Upminster Junior | 8.07 | 49 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 26.00 | 57 | 202 |
21 | Jesse | Engayne | 8.03 | 50 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 25.80 | 56 | 202 |
23 | Joshua B | Oakfields Montessori | 8.12 | 49 | 1.98 | 59 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 24.00 | 53 | 201 |
24 | Hobert P | Harold Court | 7.81 | 52 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 20.00 | 45 | 200 |
24 | Harry | Hacton | 7.79 | 52 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 20.64 | 46 | 200 |
24 | Lewis B | Parklands Junior | 8.25 | 47 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 24.25 | 53 | 200 |
27 | Jack W | Squirrels Heath Junior | 8.47 | 45 | 1.73 | 49 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 23.20 | 51 | 199 |
27 | Ollie S | Benhurst | 7.67 | 53 | 1.92 | 56 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 16.09 | 37 | 199 |
27 | Domas M | Parsonage Farm | 8.80 | 42 | 1.74 | 49 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 22.30 | 49 | 199 |
30 | Riley B | Parsonage Farm | 7.98 | 50 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 22.00 | 49 | 198 |
31 | Zane G | Benhurst | 7.87 | 51 | 1.68 | 47 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 17.35 | 39 | 197 |
31 | Dejon | Gidea Park Primary | 8.18 | 48 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 19.00 | 43 | 197 |
31 | Aidan | St. Mary's | 9.22 | 38 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:13.99 | 61 | 21.50 | 48 | 197 |
34 | Jacob | Crownfield Junior | 7.80 | 52 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 19.30 | 43 | 196 |
34 | Finlay C | Ardeigh Green Junior | 8.32 | 47 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 22.95 | 50 | 196 |
34 | Harry | Crownfield Junior | 8.59 | 44 | 1.73 | 49 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 26.20 | 57 | 196 |
34 | Oliver | Towers Junior | 8.15 | 48 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 19.40 | 43 | 196 |
38 | Sidney H | Benhurst | 8.09 | 49 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 19.50 | 44 | 195 |
38 | Samuel A | Oakfields Montessori | 8.72 | 43 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 25.00 | 55 | 195 |
38 | Billy | Scotts Primary | 8.09 | 49 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 17.40 | 39 | 195 |
41 | Raphael | Crownfield Junior | 8.85 | 41 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 22.60 | 50 | 193 |
42 | Harrison | Branfil | 8.06 | 49 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 23.60 | 52 | 192 |
42 | Reece | Hacton | 8.41 | 46 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:13.99 | 61 | 14.23 | 33 | 192 |
42 | Thomas | St. Alban's | 8.15 | 48 | 1.86 | 54 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 16.00 | 37 | 192 |
45 | Sonny B | Harrow Lodge | 8.72 | 43 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 21.50 | 48 | 191 |
45 | George F | James Oglethorpe | 8.89 | 41 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 22.80 | 50 | 191 |
45 | Aronas | Harold Wood | 9.10 | 39 | 1.81 | 52 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 24.00 | 53 | 191 |
48 | Brandon | St. Mary's | 8.47 | 45 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 21.90 | 48 | 190 |
48 | Fraser W | Parklands Junior | 8.35 | 46 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 17.15 | 39 | 190 |
48 | Owen H | Ardeigh Green Junior | 8.05 | 49 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 20.40 | 45 | 190 |
48 | George B | St. Joseph's | 8.25 | 47 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 20.80 | 46 | 190 |
48 | Callum Y | Newtons | 9.28 | 37 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 29.00 | 63 | 190 |
53 | Aiden | St. Alban's | 8.38 | 46 | 1.66 | 46 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 23.20 | 51 | 189 |
53 | James D | St. Joseph's | 8.30 | 47 | 1.78 | 51 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 18.40 | 41 | 189 |
53 | Oliver | Gidea Park Primary | 9.09 | 39 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 21.00 | 47 | 189 |
53 | Tommy | Mawney | 8.08 | 49 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 17.97 | 40 | 189 |
53 | Tyler A | Harrow Lodge | 8.48 | 45 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 22.00 | 49 | 189 |
53 | Rohan G | Upminster Junior | 8.95 | 40 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 24.00 | 53 | 189 |
59 | Jayden | Scotts Primary | 8.37 | 46 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 16.70 | 38 | 188 |
59 | Kaeden D | Drapers Brookside Junior | 8.97 | 40 | 1.84 | 53 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 18.50 | 42 | 188 |
59 | Charlie | Towers Junior | 8.90 | 41 | 1.69 | 47 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 23.00 | 51 | 188 |
62 | Sammy | Hylands | 8.44 | 46 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 21.72 | 48 | 187 |
63 | Max E | Scargill Junior | 8.25 | 47 | 1.82 | 52 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 19.42 | 43 | 186 |
63 | Jamie S | Clockhouse | 9.09 | 39 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 27.00 | 59 | 186 |
63 | Alfie | Squirrels Heath Junior | 8.37 | 46 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 19.00 | 43 | 186 |
63 | Dylan E | James Oglethorpe | 9.02 | 40 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 20.00 | 45 | 186 |
67 | Jamie | Engayne | 8.00 | 50 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 16.30 | 37 | 185 |
67 | Bleu H | Upminster Junior | 8.69 | 43 | 1.68 | 47 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 16.00 | 37 | 185 |
67 | George | Squirrels Heath Junior | 8.41 | 46 | 1.59 | 43 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 20.10 | 45 | 185 |
70 | Darlyn D | La Salette | 7.38 | 56 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 15.10 | 35 | 184 |
70 | Freddie | Rise Park Junior | 8.97 | 40 | 1.66 | 46 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 24.50 | 54 | 184 |
72 | Teddy M | Harrow Lodge | 8.47 | 45 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 21.20 | 47 | 183 |
72 | Luke F | James Oglethorpe | 8.38 | 46 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 16.00 | 37 | 183 |
72 | Elliot P | St. Peter's | 8.06 | 49 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 20.00 | 45 | 183 |
72 | Dillan C | Clockhouse | 8.84 | 42 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 21.00 | 47 | 183 |
76 | Cian | St. Patrick's | 8.09 | 49 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 17.00 | 39 | 182 |
76 | George S | Parsonage Farm | 8.53 | 45 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 20.30 | 45 | 182 |
76 | Joshua | Gidea Park Primary | 9.00 | 40 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 22.60 | 50 | 182 |
79 | Daniel A | Oakfields Montessori | 8.28 | 47 | 1.22 | 28 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 19.60 | 44 | 181 |
79 | Roman B | James Oglethorpe | 9.06 | 39 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 22.70 | 50 | 181 |
79 | Andrew O | St. Edward's | 8.29 | 47 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 18.00 | 41 | 181 |
82 | Alex J | La Salette | 8.98 | 40 | 2.11 | 64 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 13.10 | 31 | 180 |
82 | Rocco | Hacton | 8.30 | 47 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 20.33 | 45 | 180 |
82 | Oliver | Hacton | 8.00 | 50 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 14.06 | 33 | 180 |
85 | Bobby R | RJ Mitchell | 8.60 | 44 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 22.50 | 50 | 179 |
85 | Karolis | St. Patrick's | 7.84 | 52 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 17.70 | 40 | 179 |
85 | Aaron R | Scargill Junior | 7.97 | 50 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 18.90 | 42 | 179 |
85 | Jesse | St. Alban's | 8.32 | 47 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:22.30 | 53 | 15.00 | 35 | 179 |
85 | Jaeden E | St. Peter's | 8.26 | 47 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 20.40 | 45 | 179 |
90 | Carter | Towers Junior | 9.60 | 34 | 1.83 | 53 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 18.40 | 41 | 178 |
90 | Freddie R | Parklands Junior | 8.56 | 44 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 24.10 | 53 | 178 |
92 | Eniafe A | St. Edward's | 8.04 | 50 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 17.70 | 40 | 177 |
93 | Daron D | La Salette | 8.90 | 41 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 20.90 | 46 | 176 |
94 | Ryan M | Drapers Brookside Junior | 9.10 | 39 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 20.30 | 45 | 175 |
94 | Alfie | Hylands | 8.63 | 44 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 18.10 | 41 | 175 |
94 | Harry H | Clockhouse | 8.57 | 44 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 15.70 | 36 | 175 |
94 | Matthew | Towers Junior | 8.79 | 42 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 17.70 | 40 | 175 |
94 | Zac | Squirrels Heath Junior | 9.31 | 37 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 22.80 | 50 | 175 |
99 | Sam L | RJ Mitchell | 9.02 | 40 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 26.30 | 57 | 174 |
99 | Julez | Newtons | 8.08 | 49 | 1.76 | 50 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 13.40 | 31 | 174 |
99 | Sam J | St. Peter's | 8.70 | 43 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 22.00 | 49 | 174 |
99 | Charlie S | Harold Court | 8.75 | 42 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 25.60 | 56 | 174 |
103 | Noah | Scotts Primary | 8.63 | 44 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 18.40 | 41 | 173 |
103 | Riley | Rise Park Junior | 8.65 | 43 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 22.60 | 50 | 173 |
105 | Bleu P | Harrow Lodge | 8.63 | 44 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 20.20 | 45 | 172 |
105 | Tommy F | St. Joseph's | 8.70 | 43 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 17.30 | 39 | 172 |
105 | Ernie | Gidea Park Primary | 9.00 | 40 | 1.83 | 53 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 14.10 | 33 | 172 |
108 | Alin | Newtons | 8.50 | 45 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 16.40 | 37 | 171 |
109 | George | Harold Wood | 8.62 | 44 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 17.00 | 39 | 170 |
110 | Daniel | Scotts Primary | 8.94 | 41 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 16.20 | 37 | 169 |
111 | Alfie Le | Parsonage Farm | 8.96 | 40 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 13.00 | 31 | 168 |
112 | Alfie H | Scargill Junior | 9.00 | 40 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 20.14 | 45 | 167 |
113 | Fletcher S | Drapers Brookside Junior | 9.16 | 38 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 15.20 | 35 | 166 |
114 | Joel A | La Salette | 8.60 | 44 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 12.40 | 29 | 164 |
115 | Kunmi | St. Alban's | 8.34 | 47 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 17.00 | 39 | 163 |
115 | Alfie O | St. Edward's | 8.70 | 43 | 1.88 | 55 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 13.80 | 32 | 163 |
115 | Kajus | St. Patrick's | 8.93 | 41 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 15.60 | 36 | 163 |
118 | Isaac | Suttons | 8.85 | 41 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 18.20 | 41 | 162 |
119 | Tyler | Harold Wood | 8.78 | 42 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 17.10 | 39 | 161 |
119 | Caius C | Oakfields Montessori | 8.90 | 41 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 12.30 | 29 | 161 |
121 | William | Rainham Village | 9.75 | 32 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 18.70 | 42 | 160 |
122 | Jamal | Mawney | 8.45 | 45 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 14.65 | 34 | 159 |
123 | Colin | Mawney | 8.70 | 43 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 17.80 | 40 | 158 |
124 | Toto | St. Patrick's | 7.90 | 51 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 14.30 | 33 | 156 |
125 | Christian | Newtons | 9.00 | 40 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 18.00 | 41 | 155 |
125 | Thomas | St. Mary's | 10.19 | 28 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 15.20 | 35 | 155 |
127 | Yasir | Crownfield Junior | 9.00 | 40 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 13.10 | 31 | 154 |
128 | Fabien M | Drapers Brookside Junior | 9.56 | 34 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 12.50 | 30 | 152 |
129 | Alife | Elm Park Primary | 9.05 | 39 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 15.00 | 35 | 151 |
129 | Callum L | RJ Mitchell | 9.06 | 39 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 16.30 | 37 | 151 |
131 | Oliver J | St. Peter's | 8.74 | 43 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 16.00 | 37 | 150 |
132 | Jack W | Dame Tipping | 8.60 | 44 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 12.83 | 30 | 149 |
132 | Max C | Clockhouse | 8.97 | 40 | 1.80 | 52 | 03:18.99 | 10 | 21.00 | 47 | 149 |
132 | Dylen | Mawney | 8.32 | 47 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 7.70 | 20 | 149 |
135 | Billy | Rise Park Junior | 8.26 | 47 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:46.-01 | 29 | 11.00 | 27 | 147 |
136 | Lewis S | Harold Court | 8.98 | 40 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 16.80 | 38 | 146 |
136 | Aidan | Suttons | 9.31 | 37 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 22.50 | 50 | 146 |
136 | Caleb C | Dame Tipping | 8.50 | 45 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 11.82 | 28 | 146 |
139 | Frank | Rise Park Junior | 9.29 | 37 | 1.18 | 27 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 18.50 | 42 | 145 |
139 | Israel A | RJ Mitchell | 8.87 | 41 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 15.00 | 35 | 145 |
139 | Joshua | Elm Park Primary | 8.88 | 41 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 10.40 | 25 | 145 |
142 | Aman B | Gidea Park College | 8.50 | 45 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 12.70 | 30 | 141 |
143 | Aaron K | Rainham Village | 8.91 | 41 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 12.40 | 29 | 139 |
143 | Mason | Suttons | 8.78 | 42 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 16.00 | 37 | 139 |
145 | Jacob | Elm Park Primary | 8.75 | 42 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 9.00 | 23 | 137 |
145 | Jeremy L | Gidea Park College | 9.00 | 40 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 10.80 | 26 | 137 |
147 | Labeeb O | Gidea Park College | 9.07 | 39 | 1.60 | 44 | 02:04.99 | 10 | 14.30 | 33 | 126 |
148 | George | Elm Park Primary | 9.44 | 36 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 11.00 | 27 | 120 |
149 | Himat H | Gidea Park College | 9.03 | 40 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:56.00 | 18 | 10.20 | 25 | 119 |
149 | Nana | Suttons | 10.40 | 26 | 1.42 | 36 | 02:10.99 | 10 | 21.30 | 47 | 119 |
151 | JJ J | Dame Tipping | 8.70 | 43 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:57.00 | 17 | 7.19 | 19 | 110 |
151 | George V | Dame Tipping | 8.44 | 46 | 0.98 | 19 | 01:58.00 | 16 | 12.05 | 29 | 110 |
153 | Riley H | Scargill Junior | 10.44 | 26 | 1.40 | 36 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 20.90 | 46 | 108 |
154 | Emmanuel A | Rainham Village | 11.00 | 20 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:57.00 | 17 | 10.16 | 25 | 102 |
Girls individual ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1 | Daniella | Newtons | 7.93 | 51 | 1.87 | 54 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 15.60 | 36 | 194 |
2 | Ava I | Benhurst | 8.25 | 47 | 1.68 | 47 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 19.09 | 43 | 190 |
3 | Elle B | La Salette | 8.00 | 50 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 17.60 | 40 | 189 |
4 | Jessica W | Oakfields Montessori | 8.03 | 50 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 18.70 | 42 | 184 |
5 | Jessica P | Benhurst | 8.34 | 47 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 17.80 | 40 | 183 |
6 | Holly G | Branfil | 7.56 | 54 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 12.72 | 30 | 181 |
6 | Tiara W | Nelmes | 8.30 | 47 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 15.59 | 36 | 181 |
8 | Joelle K | St. Edward's | 7.81 | 52 | 1.81 | 52 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 11.00 | 27 | 180 |
9 | Jessica | Hacton | 8.81 | 42 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 17.94 | 40 | 177 |
9 | Orla F | St. Joseph's | 8.66 | 43 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 16.50 | 38 | 177 |
11 | Isabelle J | Upminster Junior | 8.37 | 46 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 16.00 | 37 | 176 |
12 | Aaliyah C | Ardeigh Green Junior | 8.84 | 42 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 11.98 | 28 | 175 |
12 | Adetola A | Drapers Brookside Junior | 7.84 | 52 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 7.50 | 20 | 175 |
14 | Nick-Nadia | Hylands | 8.35 | 46 | 1.51 | 40 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 14.34 | 33 | 173 |
15 | Alifia M | Oakfields Montessori | 8.06 | 49 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 11.90 | 28 | 170 |
16 | Shekina N | Oakfields Montessori | 8.15 | 48 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 13.00 | 31 | 168 |
17 | Lou Lo | Harrow Lodge | 8.90 | 41 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 16.07 | 37 | 167 |
17 | Francesca M | Nelmes | 8.50 | 45 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 16.10 | 37 | 167 |
17 | Isobel B | Parsonage Farm | 8.30 | 47 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 10.00 | 25 | 167 |
17 | Lexi Bl | Oakfields Montessori | 8.47 | 45 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 14.70 | 34 | 167 |
17 | Stephanie N | St. Edward's | 8.10 | 49 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 11.30 | 27 | 167 |
22 | Cerys W | Benhurst | 8.06 | 49 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 9.27 | 23 | 165 |
23 | Esther N | St. Edward's | 8.63 | 44 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 14.40 | 33 | 164 |
24 | Lois | Hacton | 9.37 | 36 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 14.30 | 33 | 162 |
24 | Ife | Newtons | 8.15 | 48 | 1.57 | 42 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 11.00 | 27 | 162 |
26 | Fae D | Dame Tipping | 8.22 | 48 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 10.89 | 26 | 160 |
26 | Mia C | Clockhouse | 8.12 | 49 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 14.70 | 34 | 160 |
26 | Anais M | St. Joseph's | 8.30 | 47 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 10.00 | 25 | 160 |
26 | Chloe N | James Oglethorpe | 9.09 | 39 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 17.00 | 39 | 160 |
30 | Aneesha G | Ardeigh Green Junior | 8.63 | 44 | 1.66 | 46 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 12.28 | 29 | 159 |
30 | Alice S | RJ Mitchell | 9.32 | 37 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 14.80 | 34 | 159 |
30 | Olivia | Branfil | 9.18 | 38 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 17.35 | 39 | 159 |
30 | Honey P | Parsonage Farm | 8.84 | 42 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 13.30 | 31 | 159 |
34 | Millie | Engayne | 8.15 | 48 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 12.29 | 29 | 158 |
34 | Elizabeth | Squirrels Heath Junior | 9.00 | 40 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 12.60 | 30 | 158 |
34 | Cassie | St. Mary's | 9.22 | 38 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 18.20 | 41 | 158 |
34 | Daisy | Engayne | 8.44 | 46 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 8.90 | 22 | 158 |
38 | Callie Z | Upminster Junior | 8.18 | 48 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 9.40 | 23 | 157 |
39 | Olivia | Hacton | 8.63 | 44 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 12.13 | 29 | 156 |
39 | Rosie C | James Oglethorpe | 8.69 | 43 | 1.37 | 34 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 13.10 | 31 | 156 |
39 | Raya E | Parsonage Farm | 8.30 | 47 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 8.40 | 21 | 156 |
42 | Delight | Suttons | 8.93 | 41 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 11.94 | 28 | 155 |
42 | Layo | Hylands | 8.72 | 43 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 10.00 | 25 | 155 |
44 | Scarlett L | Upminster Junior | 8.09 | 49 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 12.30 | 29 | 154 |
44 | Daisy | Mawney | 8.74 | 43 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 11.44 | 27 | 154 |
46 | Grace | St. Mary's | 8.44 | 46 | 1.24 | 29 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 9.53 | 24 | 153 |
46 | Freya P | St. Joseph's | 8.30 | 47 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 10.00 | 25 | 153 |
46 | Jessie L | St. Joseph's | 8.88 | 41 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 10.30 | 25 | 153 |
46 | Lacey S | Clockhouse | 9.00 | 40 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 11.70 | 28 | 153 |
50 | Leyla | Branfil | 9.22 | 38 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 14.35 | 33 | 152 |
50 | Coco | Engayne | 9.35 | 36 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 16.20 | 37 | 152 |
50 | Claudia B | Ardeigh Green Junior | 9.30 | 37 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 12.70 | 30 | 152 |
53 | Amelie | Scotts Primary | 8.53 | 45 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 10.65 | 26 | 151 |
53 | Kalea M | Upminster Junior | 8.63 | 44 | 1.47 | 38 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 11.50 | 28 | 151 |
55 | Tegan H | Harrow Lodge | 9.03 | 40 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 9.85 | 24 | 150 |
55 | Neli H | Harrow Lodge | 8.72 | 43 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 10.67 | 26 | 150 |
55 | Emily M | Ardeigh Green Junior | 8.87 | 41 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 8.63 | 22 | 150 |
58 | Jamie-Leigh | Towers Junior | 9.20 | 38 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 14.73 | 34 | 147 |
59 | Erin B | St. Peter's | 8.75 | 42 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 7.00 | 19 | 146 |
60 | Holly B | Branfil | 9.12 | 39 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 13.37 | 31 | 145 |
61 | Izzy F | Nelmes | 8.57 | 44 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 10.29 | 25 | 144 |
61 | Ewurofua | Harold Wood | 9.16 | 38 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 9.00 | 23 | 144 |
61 | Chelsea M | La Salette | 9.37 | 36 | 1.26 | 30 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 16.80 | 38 | 144 |
61 | Julija | Elm Park Primary | 8.96 | 40 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 12.30 | 29 | 144 |
65 | Arianna P | St. Edward's | 9.37 | 36 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 11.20 | 27 | 143 |
65 | Effi | Harold Wood | 8.90 | 41 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 8.70 | 22 | 143 |
65 | Emily | Engayne | 8.94 | 41 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 8.84 | 22 | 143 |
65 | Simone S | Benhurst | 9.25 | 37 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 9.75 | 24 | 143 |
69 | Laila | Hacton | 8.60 | 44 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 8.03 | 21 | 142 |
69 | Sophie | Suttons | 9.37 | 36 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 11.40 | 27 | 142 |
69 | Olivia M | Harold Court | 8.63 | 44 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 10.10 | 25 | 142 |
72 | Jessica | Towers Junior | 9.10 | 39 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 8.78 | 22 | 141 |
72 | Kaja | St. Patrick's | 8.72 | 43 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 10.02 | 25 | 141 |
72 | Amy | Rise Park Junior | 9.02 | 40 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 13.60 | 32 | 141 |
72 | Lyla | Squirrels Heath Junior | 9.77 | 32 | 1.68 | 47 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 10.10 | 25 | 141 |
76 | Poppy I | Nelmes | 9.72 | 33 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 12.83 | 30 | 140 |
77 | Gabriela | Gidea Park Primary | 9.25 | 37 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 9.90 | 24 | 139 |
78 | Kaiyah | Rise Park Junior | 9.33 | 37 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 9.00 | 23 | 137 |
78 | Beatrice | Rise Park Junior | 9.17 | 38 | 1.49 | 39 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 10.30 | 25 | 137 |
78 | Bianca | Newtons | 8.90 | 41 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 11.70 | 28 | 137 |
81 | Lois | Crownfield Junior | 9.54 | 35 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 7.50 | 20 | 136 |
81 | Michelle C | St. Peter's | 9.28 | 37 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 11.40 | 27 | 136 |
83 | Chloe B | Harrow Lodge | 9.80 | 32 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 13.12 | 31 | 135 |
84 | Isabelle | Towers Junior | 9.23 | 38 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 8.94 | 22 | 132 |
84 | Aaliyah | Harold Wood | 8.97 | 40 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 9.20 | 23 | 132 |
86 | Emmie L | Harold Court | 9.00 | 40 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 7.10 | 19 | 131 |
86 | Lillie | Scotts Primary | 8.80 | 42 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 6.91 | 18 | 131 |
86 | Maisie | Gidea Park Primary | 9.56 | 34 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 8.40 | 21 | 131 |
86 | Lois J | James Oglethorpe | 9.72 | 33 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 12.10 | 29 | 131 |
90 | Leila | Rainham Village | 9.22 | 38 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 9.06 | 23 | 130 |
90 | Lily | St. Mary's | 9.53 | 35 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 12.02 | 29 | 130 |
92 | Olivia | Gidea Park Primary | 9.56 | 34 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 11.80 | 28 | 129 |
92 | Bobbi | Mawney | 8.81 | 42 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 8.10 | 21 | 129 |
92 | Evie | Elm Park Primary | 9.15 | 38 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 6.40 | 17 | 129 |
95 | Katie | Crownfield Junior | 9.34 | 37 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 14.90 | 34 | 128 |
95 | Ella-Dinna | St. Alban's | 8.70 | 43 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 10.60 | 26 | 128 |
97 | Sophie | Squirrels Heath Junior | 9.87 | 31 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 7.05 | 19 | 126 |
97 | Grace W | St. Peter's | 9.40 | 36 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:46.-01 | 29 | 10.50 | 26 | 126 |
99 | Ellie | Newtons | 9.37 | 36 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 9.00 | 23 | 125 |
100 | Shalomie | Scotts Primary | 9.62 | 34 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 8.23 | 21 | 124 |
100 | Kristina G | Parklands Junior | 9.62 | 34 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 8.54 | 22 | 124 |
102 | Austeja | Suttons | 9.35 | 36 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 7.02 | 19 | 123 |
102 | Natalie C | St. Peter's | 9.30 | 37 | 1.22 | 28 | 01:46.-01 | 29 | 12.00 | 29 | 123 |
102 | Jane | Scotts Primary | 9.75 | 32 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 9.40 | 23 | 123 |
105 | Rachel B | Harold Court | 10.50 | 25 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 10.10 | 25 | 122 |
105 | Emma | Elm Park Primary | 9.76 | 32 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 10.50 | 26 | 122 |
105 | Millie | Squirrels Heath Junior | 9.00 | 40 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 9.55 | 24 | 122 |
105 | Rosie P | Parklands Junior | 9.72 | 33 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 9.25 | 23 | 122 |
109 | Ella L | RJ Mitchell | 9.20 | 38 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 8.70 | 22 | 120 |
110 | Chloe E | RJ Mitchell | 9.34 | 37 | 1.12 | 24 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 7.50 | 20 | 118 |
110 | Jessica | St. Mary's | 9.73 | 33 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 9.39 | 23 | 118 |
112 | Freya | St. Alban's | 9.72 | 33 | 1.56 | 42 | 02:12.00 | 10 | 13.20 | 31 | 116 |
112 | Mayowa O | La Salette | 8.90 | 41 | 1.42 | 36 | 02:18.99 | 10 | 12.20 | 29 | 116 |
112 | Delva | RJ Mitchell | 9.33 | 37 | 1.18 | 27 | 01:48.00 | 27 | 10.00 | 25 | 116 |
115 | Maira | Rainham Village | 9.00 | 40 | 1.02 | 20 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 5.89 | 16 | 115 |
116 | Tavisha | Hylands | 9.00 | 40 | 1.18 | 27 | 01:52.00 | 23 | 9.90 | 24 | 114 |
116 | Elsie | Hylands | 10.22 | 28 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 10.39 | 25 | 114 |
118 | Kimora S | Drapers Brookside Junior | 10.75 | 22 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 8.20 | 21 | 113 |
118 | Lily-Grace | St. Alban's | 9.67 | 33 | 1.21 | 28 | 01:46.-01 | 29 | 9.30 | 23 | 113 |
120 | Blessing K | Drapers Brookside Junior | 10.00 | 30 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 9.40 | 23 | 112 |
121 | Holly | Harold Wood | 10.31 | 27 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:49.00 | 26 | 8.70 | 22 | 111 |
121 | Zoe S | Parklands Junior | 10.35 | 26 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 7.15 | 19 | 111 |
121 | Grace | St. Alban's | 8.49 | 45 | 1.08 | 23 | 01:49.00 | 26 | 6.40 | 17 | 111 |
121 | Shelty | Harold Court | 8.53 | 45 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:55.00 | 19 | 7.00 | 19 | 111 |
121 | Ruby | St. Patrick's | 9.37 | 36 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:52.00 | 23 | 8.16 | 21 | 111 |
126 | Muachi U | La Salette | 9.87 | 31 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 8.80 | 22 | 110 |
127 | Emily | Crownfield Junior | 9.69 | 33 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:55.00 | 19 | 8.00 | 21 | 109 |
127 | Freya | St. Patrick's | 8.98 | 40 | 1.05 | 22 | 01:53.00 | 22 | 10.26 | 25 | 109 |
129 | Guste Z | Dame Tipping | 8.89 | 41 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:56.00 | 18 | 6.62 | 18 | 108 |
129 | Molly M | Drapers Brookside Junior | 10.50 | 25 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 11.00 | 27 | 108 |
131 | Esmae N | Parsonage Farm | 9.80 | 32 | 1.02 | 20 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 9.40 | 23 | 107 |
132 | Zeina | Crownfield Junior | 9.85 | 31 | 1.40 | 36 | 02:47.00 | 10 | 10.50 | 26 | 103 |
133 | Bella M | James Oglethorpe | 10.00 | 30 | 0.82 | 12 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 11.40 | 27 | 102 |
133 | Shaila M | Clockhouse | 8.60 | 44 | 1.30 | 32 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 10.60 | 26 | 102 |
133 | Ayva | Towers Junior | 9.28 | 37 | 1.24 | 29 | 01:52.00 | 23 | 4.10 | 13 | 102 |
136 | Petra | Rainham Village | 9.22 | 38 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:57.00 | 17 | 8.58 | 22 | 101 |
137 | Eden | Rainham Village | 8.54 | 45 | 1.32 | 32 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 8.80 | 22 | 99 |
138 | Maria K | Parklands Junior | 9.91 | 31 | 1.35 | 34 | 02:18.00 | 10 | 9.10 | 23 | 98 |
139 | Elena | Gidea Park Primary | 9.89 | 31 | 1.34 | 33 | 02:43.99 | 10 | 9.30 | 23 | 97 |
140 | Madeeha B | Dame Tipping | 9.37 | 36 | 1.20 | 28 | 02:12.99 | 10 | 7.80 | 20 | 94 |
141 | Leila A | Gidea Park College | 10.69 | 23 | 1.09 | 23 | 01:46.-01 | 29 | 6.90 | 18 | 93 |
142 | Ciara | St. Patrick's | 9.97 | 30 | 1.35 | 34 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 11.72 | 28 | 92 |
143 | Elsie W | Scargill Junior | 9.87 | 31 | 1.20 | 28 | 02:12.00 | 10 | 7.50 | 20 | 89 |
143 | Rosie D | Scargill Junior | 9.79 | 32 | 1.00 | 20 | 01:57.00 | 17 | 7.86 | 20 | 89 |
145 | Fallon | Mawney | 9.03 | 40 | 1.04 | 21 | 02:04.99 | 10 | 6.20 | 17 | 88 |
146 | Olivia | Mawney | 10.90 | 21 | 1.14 | 25 | 01:53.00 | 22 | 7.07 | 19 | 87 |
147 | Cara | Suttons | 10.25 | 27 | 1.30 | 32 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 10.26 | 25 | 84 |
148 | Poppy W | Dame Tipping | 10.87 | 21 | 1.06 | 22 | 01:56.00 | 18 | 7.28 | 19 | 80 |
148 | Alesha N | Scargill Junior | 10.53 | 25 | 1.20 | 28 | 02:20.00 | 10 | 6.15 | 17 | 80 |
150 | Baxter M | Gidea Park College | 10.54 | 25 | 1.10 | 24 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 6.10 | 17 | 66 |
151 | Aaliyah H | Scargill Junior | 11.25 | 16 | 1.10 | 24 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 7.87 | 20 | 60 |
152 | Ava | Rise Park Junior | 0.00 | 0 | 1.08 | 23 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 10.40 | 25 | 48 |
Top Sprinters
Boys top 20 Sprint ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint Time | Sprint Points |
---|
1 | Darlyn D | La Salette | 7.38 | 56 |
1 | Joshua E | Nelmes | 7.40 | 56 |
3 | Ethan B | Parklands Junior | 7.60 | 54 |
3 | Divine | Engayne | 7.64 | 54 |
5 | Ollie S | Benhurst | 7.67 | 53 |
6 | Harry | Hacton | 7.79 | 52 |
6 | Jacob | Crownfield Junior | 7.80 | 52 |
6 | Sanderson C | Nelmes | 7.81 | 52 |
6 | Hobert P | Harold Court | 7.81 | 52 |
6 | Karolis | St. Patrick's | 7.84 | 52 |
11 | Zane G | Benhurst | 7.87 | 51 |
11 | Toto | St. Patrick's | 7.90 | 51 |
11 | Roger W | Nelmes | 7.91 | 51 |
11 | Owen | Branfil | 7.91 | 51 |
11 | Emmanuel | St. Mary's | 7.93 | 51 |
11 | Sonny | Hylands | 7.94 | 51 |
17 | Thomas W | St. Joseph's | 7.96 | 50 |
17 | Kieran C | Nelmes | 7.97 | 50 |
17 | Aaron R | Scargill Junior | 7.97 | 50 |
17 | Riley B | Parsonage Farm | 7.98 | 50 |
Girls top 20 Sprint ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint Time | Sprint Points |
---|
1 | Holly G | Branfil | 7.56 | 54 |
2 | Joelle K | St. Edward's | 7.81 | 52 |
2 | Adetola A | Drapers Brookside Junior | 7.84 | 52 |
4 | Daniella | Newtons | 7.93 | 51 |
5 | Elle B | La Salette | 8.00 | 50 |
5 | Jessica W | Oakfields Montessori | 8.03 | 50 |
7 | Alifia M | Oakfields Montessori | 8.06 | 49 |
7 | Cerys W | Benhurst | 8.06 | 49 |
7 | Scarlett L | Upminster Junior | 8.09 | 49 |
7 | Stephanie N | St. Edward's | 8.10 | 49 |
7 | Mia C | Clockhouse | 8.12 | 49 |
12 | Shekina N | Oakfields Montessori | 8.15 | 48 |
12 | Ife | Newtons | 8.15 | 48 |
12 | Millie | Engayne | 8.15 | 48 |
12 | Callie Z | Upminster Junior | 8.18 | 48 |
12 | Fae D | Dame Tipping | 8.22 | 48 |
17 | Ava I | Benhurst | 8.25 | 47 |
17 | Tiara W | Nelmes | 8.30 | 47 |
17 | Isobel B | Parsonage Farm | 8.30 | 47 |
Top Jumpers
Boys top 20 Jump ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Jump Distance | Jump Points |
---|
1 | Alex J | La Salette | 2.11 | 64 |
2 | Emmanuel | St. Mary's | 2.00 | 60 |
3 | Joshua B | Oakfields Montessori | 1.98 | 59 |
4 | Thomas W | St. Joseph's | 1.94 | 57 |
5 | Ollie S | Benhurst | 1.92 | 56 |
5 | Divine | Engayne | 1.90 | 56 |
5 | Dejon | Gidea Park Primary | 1.90 | 56 |
5 | Billy | Scotts Primary | 1.90 | 56 |
5 | Andrew O | St. Edward's | 1.90 | 56 |
10 | Alfie O | St. Edward's | 1.88 | 55 |
11 | Thomas | St. Alban's | 1.86 | 54 |
11 | Cody | Harold Wood | 1.85 | 54 |
13 | Sanderson C | Nelmes | 1.84 | 53 |
13 | Kaeden D | Drapers Brookside Junior | 1.84 | 53 |
13 | Carter | Towers Junior | 1.83 | 53 |
13 | Ernie | Gidea Park Primary | 1.83 | 53 |
17 | Max E | Scargill Junior | 1.82 | 52 |
17 | Aronas | Harold Wood | 1.81 | 52 |
17 | Theo | Branfil | 1.80 | 52 |
17 | Samuel | Engayne | 1.80 | 52 |
Girls top 20 Jump ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Jump Distance | Jump Points |
---|
1 | Aaliyah C | Ardeigh Green Junior | 1.90 | 56 |
2 | Daniella | Newtons | 1.87 | 54 |
3 | Joelle K | St. Edward's | 1.81 | 52 |
3 | Adetola A | Drapers Brookside Junior | 1.80 | 52 |
5 | Isobel B | Parsonage Farm | 1.72 | 48 |
5 | Simone S | Benhurst | 1.72 | 48 |
5 | Holly G | Branfil | 1.70 | 48 |
8 | Ava I | Benhurst | 1.68 | 47 |
8 | Lyla | Squirrels Heath Junior | 1.68 | 47 |
10 | Aneesha G | Ardeigh Green Junior | 1.66 | 46 |
11 | Alifia M | Oakfields Montessori | 1.64 | 45 |
11 | Anais M | St. Joseph's | 1.64 | 45 |
13 | Tiara W | Nelmes | 1.62 | 44 |
13 | Esther N | St. Edward's | 1.62 | 44 |
13 | Arianna P | St. Edward's | 1.62 | 44 |
16 | Jessica | Hacton | 1.58 | 43 |
16 | Lexi Bl | Oakfields Montessori | 1.58 | 43 |
16 | Fae D | Dame Tipping | 1.58 | 43 |
16 | Emily M | Ardeigh Green Junior | 1.58 | 43 |
20 | Ife | Newtons | 1.57 | 42 |
Top Runners
Boys top 20 Run ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Run Time | Run Points |
---|
1 | Divine | Engayne | 01:12.00 | 63 |
1 | Liam B | Ardeigh Green Junior | 01:12.00 | 63 |
3 | Roger W | Nelmes | 01:12.99 | 62 |
3 | Joshua E | Nelmes | 01:12.99 | 62 |
3 | Daniel A | Oakfields Montessori | 01:12.99 | 62 |
6 | Aidan | St. Mary's | 01:13.99 | 61 |
6 | Reece | Hacton | 01:13.99 | 61 |
8 | Kieran C | Nelmes | 01:14.99 | 60 |
8 | Emmanuel | St. Mary's | 01:14.99 | 60 |
8 | Owen | Branfil | 01:14.99 | 60 |
8 | Oscar W | Upminster Junior | 01:14.99 | 60 |
8 | Harry | Hacton | 01:14.99 | 60 |
8 | Zane G | Benhurst | 01:14.99 | 60 |
8 | Jayden | Scotts Primary | 01:14.99 | 60 |
15 | Domas M | Parsonage Farm | 01:15.99 | 59 |
15 | Riley B | Parsonage Farm | 01:15.99 | 59 |
17 | Louie K | Ardeigh Green Junior | 01:16.99 | 58 |
17 | Sonny | Hylands | 01:16.99 | 58 |
17 | Yaw F | St. Edward's | 01:16.99 | 58 |
Girls top 20 Run ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Run Time | Run Points |
---|
1 | Elle B | La Salette | 01:16.99 | 58 |
2 | Jessica P | Benhurst | 01:18.99 | 56 |
2 | Orla F | St. Joseph's | 01:18.99 | 56 |
4 | Tiara W | Nelmes | 01:20.99 | 54 |
4 | Nick-Nadia | Hylands | 01:20.99 | 54 |
4 | Stephanie N | St. Edward's | 01:20.99 | 54 |
4 | Grace | St. Mary's | 01:20.99 | 54 |
8 | Daniella | Newtons | 01:21.99 | 53 |
8 | Ava I | Benhurst | 01:21.99 | 53 |
8 | Isabelle J | Upminster Junior | 01:21.99 | 53 |
8 | Lou Lo | Harrow Lodge | 01:21.99 | 53 |
12 | Jessica W | Oakfields Montessori | 01:23.-01 | 52 |
12 | Jessica | Hacton | 01:23.-01 | 52 |
Top Throwers
Boys top 20 Throw ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Throw Distance | Throw Points |
---|
1 | Theo | Branfil | 35.93 | 76 |
2 | Louie K | Ardeigh Green Junior | 34.78 | 74 |
3 | Divine | Engayne | 33.92 | 72 |
4 | Jacob B | Benhurst | 31.39 | 67 |
5 | Kieran C | Nelmes | 30.00 | 65 |
6 | Sanderson C | Nelmes | 29.50 | 64 |
7 | Cody | Harold Wood | 29.20 | 63 |
7 | Thomas W | St. Joseph's | 29.00 | 63 |
7 | Callum Y | Newtons | 29.00 | 63 |
10 | Sonny | Hylands | 27.68 | 60 |
11 | Lucas | Hylands | 27.30 | 59 |
11 | Roger W | Nelmes | 27.25 | 59 |
11 | Charley | Branfil | 27.20 | 59 |
11 | Jamie S | Clockhouse | 27.00 | 59 |
15 | Samuel | Engayne | 26.90 | 58 |
16 | Sam L | RJ Mitchell | 26.30 | 57 |
16 | Harry | Crownfield Junior | 26.20 | 57 |
16 | Oscar W | Upminster Junior | 26.00 | 57 |
19 | Jesse | Engayne | 25.80 | 56 |
19 | Yaw F | St. Edward's | 25.60 | 56 |
Girls top 20 Throw ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Throw Distance | Throw Points |
---|
1 | Ava I | Benhurst | 19.09 | 43 |
2 | Jessica W | Oakfields Montessori | 18.70 | 42 |
3 | Cassie | St. Mary's | 18.20 | 41 |
4 | Jessica | Hacton | 17.94 | 40 |
4 | Jessica P | Benhurst | 17.80 | 40 |
4 | Elle B | La Salette | 17.60 | 40 |
7 | Olivia | Branfil | 17.35 | 39 |
7 | Chloe N | James Oglethorpe | 17.00 | 39 |
9 | Chelsea M | La Salette | 16.80 | 38 |
9 | Orla F | St. Joseph's | 16.50 | 38 |
11 | Coco | Engayne | 16.20 | 37 |
11 | Francesca M | Nelmes | 16.10 | 37 |
11 | Lou Lo | Harrow Lodge | 16.07 | 37 |
11 | Isabelle J | Upminster Junior | 16.00 | 37 |
15 | Daniella | Newtons | 15.60 | 36 |
15 | Tiara W | Nelmes | 15.59 | 36 |
17 | Katie | Crownfield Junior | 14.90 | 34 |
17 | Alice S | RJ Mitchell | 14.80 | 34 |
17 | Jamie-Leigh | Towers Junior | 14.73 | 34 |
17 | Lexi Bl | Oakfields Montessori | 14.70 | 34 |
Awards
The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page
Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!
Boys Awards
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Overall Points | ESAA Award |
---|
1 | Divine | Engayne | 245 | Gold |
2 | Louie K | Ardeigh Green Junior | 227 | Gold |
2 | Theo | Branfil | 227 | Gold |
4 | Kieran C | Nelmes | 226 | Gold |
5 | Thomas W | St. Joseph's | 225 | Gold |
6 | Sanderson C | Nelmes | 224 | Gold |
7 | Roger W | Nelmes | 221 | Gold |
8 | Joshua E | Nelmes | 220 | Silver |
8 | Sonny | Hylands | 220 | Gold |
10 | Cody | Harold Wood | 215 | Gold |
11 | Lucas | Hylands | 213 | Gold |
12 | Emmanuel | St. Mary's | 212 | Silver |
13 | Yaw F | St. Edward's | 211 | Silver |
13 | Owen | Branfil | 211 | Silver |
15 | Ethan B | Parklands Junior | 210 | Silver |
16 | Samuel | Engayne | 209 | Gold |
17 | Jayden SB | Upminster Junior | 208 | Gold |
18 | Liam B | Ardeigh Green Junior | 207 | Silver |
19 | Charley | Branfil | 206 | Gold |
20 | Jacob B | Benhurst | 205 | Silver |
21 | Jesse | Engayne | 202 | Silver |
21 | Oscar W | Upminster Junior | 202 | Silver |
23 | Joshua B | Oakfields Montessori | 201 | Gold |
24 | Lewis B | Parklands Junior | 200 | Gold |
24 | Hobert P | Harold Court | 200 | Silver |
24 | Harry | Hacton | 200 | Silver |
27 | Domas M | Parsonage Farm | 199 | Silver |
27 | Jack W | Squirrels Heath Junior | 199 | Silver |
27 | Ollie S | Benhurst | 199 | Silver |
30 | Riley B | Parsonage Farm | 198 | Silver |
31 | Dejon | Gidea Park Primary | 197 | Silver |
31 | Zane G | Benhurst | 197 | Silver |
31 | Aidan | St. Mary's | 197 | Silver |
34 | Harry | Crownfield Junior | 196 | Silver |
34 | Jacob | Crownfield Junior | 196 | Silver |
34 | Oliver | Towers Junior | 196 | Silver |
34 | Finlay C | Ardeigh Green Junior | 196 | Silver |
38 | Samuel A | Oakfields Montessori | 195 | Silver |
38 | Billy | Scotts Primary | 195 | Silver |
38 | Sidney H | Benhurst | 195 | Silver |
41 | Raphael | Crownfield Junior | 193 | Silver |
42 | Reece | Hacton | 192 | Silver |
42 | Harrison | Branfil | 192 | Silver |
42 | Thomas | St. Alban's | 192 | Silver |
45 | Sonny B | Harrow Lodge | 191 | Silver |
45 | Aronas | Harold Wood | 191 | Silver |
45 | George F | James Oglethorpe | 191 | Silver |
48 | George B | St. Joseph's | 190 | Silver |
48 | Callum Y | Newtons | 190 | Silver |
48 | Fraser W | Parklands Junior | 190 | Silver |
48 | Owen H | Ardeigh Green Junior | 190 | Silver |
48 | Brandon | St. Mary's | 190 | Silver |
53 | Aiden | St. Alban's | 189 | Silver |
53 | Tommy | Mawney | 189 | Silver |
53 | Tyler A | Harrow Lodge | 189 | Silver |
53 | Oliver | Gidea Park Primary | 189 | Silver |
53 | James D | St. Joseph's | 189 | Silver |
53 | Rohan G | Upminster Junior | 189 | Silver |
59 | Jayden | Scotts Primary | 188 | Silver |
59 | Kaeden D | Drapers Brookside Junior | 188 | Silver |
59 | Charlie | Towers Junior | 188 | Silver |
62 | Sammy | Hylands | 187 | Silver |
63 | Max E | Scargill Junior | 186 | Silver |
63 | Alfie | Squirrels Heath Junior | 186 | Silver |
63 | Dylan E | James Oglethorpe | 186 | Silver |
63 | Jamie S | Clockhouse | 186 | Silver |
67 | Bleu H | Upminster Junior | 185 | Silver |
67 | Jamie | Engayne | 185 | Silver |
67 | George | Squirrels Heath Junior | 185 | Silver |
70 | Darlyn D | La Salette | 184 | Silver |
70 | Freddie | Rise Park Junior | 184 | Silver |
72 | Dillan C | Clockhouse | 183 | Silver |
72 | Elliot P | St. Peter's | 183 | Silver |
72 | Teddy M | Harrow Lodge | 183 | Silver |
72 | Luke F | James Oglethorpe | 183 | Silver |
76 | Cian | St. Patrick's | 182 | Silver |
76 | Joshua | Gidea Park Primary | 182 | Silver |
76 | George S | Parsonage Farm | 182 | Silver |
79 | Daniel A | Oakfields Montessori | 181 | Silver |
79 | Andrew O | St. Edward's | 181 | Silver |
79 | Roman B | James Oglethorpe | 181 | Silver |
82 | Alex J | La Salette | 180 | Silver |
82 | Oliver | Hacton | 180 | Silver |
82 | Rocco | Hacton | 180 | Silver |
85 | Karolis | St. Patrick's | 179 | Silver |
85 | Bobby R | RJ Mitchell | 179 | Silver |
85 | Aaron R | Scargill Junior | 179 | Silver |
85 | Jesse | St. Alban's | 179 | Silver |
85 | Jaeden E | St. Peter's | 179 | Silver |
90 | Carter | Towers Junior | 178 | Silver |
90 | Freddie R | Parklands Junior | 178 | Silver |
92 | Eniafe A | St. Edward's | 177 | Silver |
93 | Daron D | La Salette | 176 | Silver |
94 | Matthew | Towers Junior | 175 | Silver |
94 | Ryan M | Drapers Brookside Junior | 175 | Silver |
94 | Zac | Squirrels Heath Junior | 175 | Silver |
94 | Harry H | Clockhouse | 175 | Silver |
94 | Alfie | Hylands | 175 | Silver |
99 | Charlie S | Harold Court | 174 | Silver |
99 | Julez | Newtons | 174 | Silver |
99 | Sam J | St. Peter's | 174 | Silver |
99 | Sam L | RJ Mitchell | 174 | Silver |
103 | Noah | Scotts Primary | 173 | Silver |
103 | Riley | Rise Park Junior | 173 | Silver |
105 | Bleu P | Harrow Lodge | 172 | Silver |
105 | Ernie | Gidea Park Primary | 172 | Silver |
105 | Tommy F | St. Joseph's | 172 | Silver |
108 | Alin | Newtons | 171 | Silver |
109 | George | Harold Wood | 170 | Silver |
110 | Daniel | Scotts Primary | 169 | Silver |
111 | Alfie Le | Parsonage Farm | 168 | Silver |
112 | Alfie H | Scargill Junior | 167 | Bronze |
113 | Fletcher S | Drapers Brookside Junior | 166 | Silver |
114 | Joel A | La Salette | 164 | Silver |
115 | Kunmi | St. Alban's | 163 | Silver |
115 | Kajus | St. Patrick's | 163 | Bronze |
115 | Alfie O | St. Edward's | 163 | Silver |
118 | Isaac | Suttons | 162 | Silver |
119 | Caius C | Oakfields Montessori | 161 | Silver |
119 | Tyler | Harold Wood | 161 | Silver |
121 | William | Rainham Village | 160 | Silver |
122 | Jamal | Mawney | 159 | Silver |
123 | Colin | Mawney | 158 | Silver |
124 | Toto | St. Patrick's | 156 | Bronze |
125 | Thomas | St. Mary's | 155 | Bronze |
125 | Christian | Newtons | 155 | Bronze |
127 | Yasir | Crownfield Junior | 154 | Bronze |
128 | Fabien M | Drapers Brookside Junior | 152 | Silver |
129 | Callum L | RJ Mitchell | 151 | Bronze |
129 | Alife | Elm Park Primary | 151 | Bronze |
131 | Oliver J | St. Peter's | 150 | Bronze |
132 | Dylen | Mawney | 149 | Bronze |
132 | Jack W | Dame Tipping | 149 | Bronze |
132 | Max C | Clockhouse | 149 | Bronze |
135 | Billy | Rise Park Junior | 147 | Bronze |
136 | Caleb C | Dame Tipping | 146 | Bronze |
136 | Lewis S | Harold Court | 146 | Bronze |
136 | Aidan | Suttons | 146 | Bronze |
139 | Frank | Rise Park Junior | 145 | Bronze |
139 | Israel A | RJ Mitchell | 145 | Bronze |
139 | Joshua | Elm Park Primary | 145 | Bronze |
142 | Aman B | Gidea Park College | 141 | Bronze |
143 | Aaron K | Rainham Village | 139 | Bronze |
143 | Mason | Suttons | 139 | Bronze |
145 | Jacob | Elm Park Primary | 137 | Bronze |
145 | Jeremy L | Gidea Park College | 137 | Bronze |
147 | Labeeb O | Gidea Park College | 126 | Bronze |
148 | George | Elm Park Primary | 120 | Bronze |
149 | Himat H | Gidea Park College | 119 | Bronze |
149 | Nana | Suttons | 119 | Level 2 |
151 | JJ J | Dame Tipping | 110 | Bronze |
151 | George V | Dame Tipping | 110 | Bronze |
153 | Riley H | Scargill Junior | 108 | Bronze |
154 | Emmanuel A | Rainham Village | 102 | Level 2 |
Girls Awards
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Overall Points | ESAA Award |
---|
1 | Daniella | Newtons | 194 | Gold |
2 | Ava I | Benhurst | 190 | Gold |
3 | Elle B | La Salette | 189 | Silver |
4 | Jessica W | Oakfields Montessori | 184 | Silver |
5 | Jessica P | Benhurst | 183 | Silver |
6 | Holly G | Branfil | 181 | Silver |
6 | Tiara W | Nelmes | 181 | Silver |
8 | Joelle K | St. Edward's | 180 | Silver |
9 | Jessica | Hacton | 177 | Silver |
9 | Orla F | St. Joseph's | 177 | Silver |
11 | Isabelle J | Upminster Junior | 176 | Silver |
12 | Aaliyah C | Ardeigh Green Junior | 175 | Silver |
12 | Adetola A | Drapers Brookside Junior | 175 | Silver |
14 | Nick-Nadia | Hylands | 173 | Silver |
15 | Alifia M | Oakfields Montessori | 170 | Silver |
16 | Shekina N | Oakfields Montessori | 168 | Silver |
17 | Isobel B | Parsonage Farm | 167 | Silver |
17 | Stephanie N | St. Edward's | 167 | Silver |
17 | Francesca M | Nelmes | 167 | Silver |
17 | Lou Lo | Harrow Lodge | 167 | Silver |
17 | Lexi Bl | Oakfields Montessori | 167 | Silver |
22 | Cerys W | Benhurst | 165 | Silver |
23 | Esther N | St. Edward's | 164 | Silver |
24 | Lois | Hacton | 162 | Silver |
24 | Ife | Newtons | 162 | Silver |
26 | Fae D | Dame Tipping | 160 | Silver |
26 | Mia C | Clockhouse | 160 | Silver |
26 | Chloe N | James Oglethorpe | 160 | Silver |
26 | Anais M | St. Joseph's | 160 | Silver |
30 | Alice S | RJ Mitchell | 159 | Silver |
30 | Aneesha G | Ardeigh Green Junior | 159 | Silver |
30 | Honey P | Parsonage Farm | 159 | Silver |
30 | Olivia | Branfil | 159 | Silver |
34 | Elizabeth | Squirrels Heath Junior | 158 | Silver |
34 | Daisy | Engayne | 158 | Silver |
34 | Cassie | St. Mary's | 158 | Silver |
34 | Millie | Engayne | 158 | Silver |
38 | Callie Z | Upminster Junior | 157 | Silver |
39 | Rosie C | James Oglethorpe | 156 | Silver |
39 | Raya E | Parsonage Farm | 156 | Silver |
39 | Olivia | Hacton | 156 | Silver |
42 | Delight | Suttons | 155 | Silver |
42 | Layo | Hylands | 155 | Silver |
44 | Daisy | Mawney | 154 | Silver |
44 | Scarlett L | Upminster Junior | 154 | Silver |
46 | Grace | St. Mary's | 153 | Bronze |
46 | Lacey S | Clockhouse | 153 | Silver |
46 | Jessie L | St. Joseph's | 153 | Silver |
46 | Freya P | St. Joseph's | 153 | Silver |
50 | Coco | Engayne | 152 | Silver |
50 | Leyla | Branfil | 152 | Bronze |
50 | Claudia B | Ardeigh Green Junior | 152 | Silver |
53 | Kalea M | Upminster Junior | 151 | Silver |
53 | Amelie | Scotts Primary | 151 | Bronze |
55 | Emily M | Ardeigh Green Junior | 150 | Silver |
55 | Tegan H | Harrow Lodge | 150 | Silver |
55 | Neli H | Harrow Lodge | 150 | Silver |
58 | Jamie-Leigh | Towers Junior | 147 | Silver |
59 | Erin B | St. Peter's | 146 | Silver |
60 | Holly B | Branfil | 145 | Silver |
61 | Izzy F | Nelmes | 144 | Silver |
61 | Chelsea M | La Salette | 144 | Silver |
61 | Julija | Elm Park Primary | 144 | Silver |
61 | Ewurofua | Harold Wood | 144 | Silver |
65 | Effi | Harold Wood | 143 | Silver |
65 | Emily | Engayne | 143 | Silver |
65 | Simone S | Benhurst | 143 | Silver |
65 | Arianna P | St. Edward's | 143 | Silver |
69 | Olivia M | Harold Court | 142 | Bronze |
69 | Sophie | Suttons | 142 | Silver |
69 | Laila | Hacton | 142 | Bronze |
72 | Jessica | Towers Junior | 141 | Bronze |
72 | Kaja | St. Patrick's | 141 | Bronze |
72 | Lyla | Squirrels Heath Junior | 141 | Silver |
72 | Amy | Rise Park Junior | 141 | Silver |
76 | Poppy I | Nelmes | 140 | Silver |
77 | Gabriela | Gidea Park Primary | 139 | Bronze |
78 | Kaiyah | Rise Park Junior | 137 | Bronze |
78 | Beatrice | Rise Park Junior | 137 | Silver |
78 | Bianca | Newtons | 137 | Silver |
81 | Michelle C | St. Peter's | 136 | Bronze |
81 | Lois | Crownfield Junior | 136 | Bronze |
83 | Chloe B | Harrow Lodge | 135 | Silver |
84 | Isabelle | Towers Junior | 132 | Bronze |
84 | Aaliyah | Harold Wood | 132 | Bronze |
86 | Maisie | Gidea Park Primary | 131 | Bronze |
86 | Lois J | James Oglethorpe | 131 | Bronze |
86 | Emmie L | Harold Court | 131 | Bronze |
86 | Lillie | Scotts Primary | 131 | Bronze |
90 | Leila | Rainham Village | 130 | Bronze |
90 | Lily | St. Mary's | 130 | Bronze |
92 | Bobbi | Mawney | 129 | Bronze |
92 | Evie | Elm Park Primary | 129 | Bronze |
92 | Olivia | Gidea Park Primary | 129 | Bronze |
95 | Katie | Crownfield Junior | 128 | Bronze |
95 | Ella-Dinna | St. Alban's | 128 | Bronze |
97 | Grace W | St. Peter's | 126 | Bronze |
97 | Sophie | Squirrels Heath Junior | 126 | Bronze |
99 | Ellie | Newtons | 125 | Bronze |
100 | Shalomie | Scotts Primary | 124 | Bronze |
100 | Kristina G | Parklands Junior | 124 | Bronze |
102 | Natalie C | St. Peter's | 123 | Bronze |
102 | Austeja | Suttons | 123 | Bronze |
102 | Jane | Scotts Primary | 123 | Bronze |
105 | Emma | Elm Park Primary | 122 | Bronze |
105 | Millie | Squirrels Heath Junior | 122 | Bronze |
105 | Rachel B | Harold Court | 122 | Bronze |
105 | Rosie P | Parklands Junior | 122 | Bronze |
109 | Ella L | RJ Mitchell | 120 | Bronze |
110 | Chloe E | RJ Mitchell | 118 | Bronze |
110 | Jessica | St. Mary's | 118 | Bronze |
112 | Delva | RJ Mitchell | 116 | Bronze |
112 | Mayowa O | La Salette | 116 | Bronze |
112 | Freya | St. Alban's | 116 | Bronze |
115 | Maira | Rainham Village | 115 | Bronze |
116 | Tavisha | Hylands | 114 | Bronze |
116 | Elsie | Hylands | 114 | Bronze |
118 | Kimora S | Drapers Brookside Junior | 113 | Bronze |
118 | Lily-Grace | St. Alban's | 113 | Bronze |
120 | Blessing K | Drapers Brookside Junior | 112 | Bronze |
121 | Shelty | Harold Court | 111 | Bronze |
121 | Grace | St. Alban's | 111 | Bronze |
121 | Holly | Harold Wood | 111 | Bronze |
121 | Ruby | St. Patrick's | 111 | Bronze |
121 | Zoe S | Parklands Junior | 111 | Bronze |
126 | Muachi U | La Salette | 110 | Bronze |
127 | Emily | Crownfield Junior | 109 | Bronze |
127 | Freya | St. Patrick's | 109 | Bronze |
129 | Molly M | Drapers Brookside Junior | 108 | Bronze |
129 | Guste Z | Dame Tipping | 108 | Bronze |
131 | Esmae N | Parsonage Farm | 107 | Bronze |
132 | Zeina | Crownfield Junior | 103 | Level 2 |
133 | Bella M | James Oglethorpe | 102 | Bronze |
133 | Ayva | Towers Junior | 102 | Bronze |
133 | Shaila M | Clockhouse | 102 | Bronze |
136 | Petra | Rainham Village | 101 | Bronze |
137 | Eden | Rainham Village | 99 | Bronze |
138 | Maria K | Parklands Junior | 98 | Level 2 |
139 | Elena | Gidea Park Primary | 97 | Level 2 |
140 | Madeeha B | Dame Tipping | 94 | Level 2 |
141 | Leila A | Gidea Park College | 93 | Level 2 |
142 | Ciara | St. Patrick's | 92 | Bronze |
143 | Elsie W | Scargill Junior | 89 | Level 2 |
143 | Rosie D | Scargill Junior | 89 | Bronze |
145 | Fallon | Mawney | 88 | Bronze |
146 | Olivia | Mawney | 87 | Level 2 |
147 | Cara | Suttons | 84 | Bronze |
148 | Alesha N | Scargill Junior | 80 | Level 2 |
148 | Poppy W | Dame Tipping | 80 | Level 2 |
150 | Baxter M | Gidea Park College | 66 | Bronze |
151 | Aaliyah H | Scargill Junior | 60 | Bronze |
152 | Ava | Rise Park Junior | 48 | Bronze |
QuadKids Certificates
QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.
You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.
Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.
You must be logged in to view certificates.
Boys' Certificates
Girls' Certificates
Querying Results
If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!
Please be patient ....
Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results
of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your
query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser
who in most cases will either be teaching or running another
event.
Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before
contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming
your query which you can reply to if need be.
Thank you for your understanding.
Event Information
Organiser Details