Basket

Havering Borough Quadkids Championships
Havering Borough Quadkids Championships Year 4 (18/06/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Nelmes1523
2Benhurst1477
3Branfil1473
4Ardeigh Green Junior1456
5Engayne1452
6Oakfields Montessori1427
7Upminster Junior1422
8St. Joseph's1419
9Hacton1389
10St. Edward's1386
11Hylands1351
12Harrow Lodge1337
13Parsonage Farm1336
14St. Mary's1313
15Newtons1308
16Squirrels Heath Junior1292
17James Oglethorpe1290
18Harold Wood1267
19La Salette1263
20Towers Junior1259
21Scotts Primary1254
22Gidea Park Primary1236
23Parklands Junior1233
24St. Peter's1217
25Crownfield Junior1215
26St. Alban's1191
27Drapers Brookside Junior1189
28RJ Mitchell1162
29St. Patrick's1133
30Mawney1113
31Rise Park Junior1112
32Clockhouse1108
33Suttons1070
34Harold Court1026
35Scargill Junior958
36Dame Tipping957
37Elm Park Primary948
38Rainham Village846
39Gidea Park College682

Teams

Nelmes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
716Kieran C7.97501.785101:14.996030.0065226
713Sanderson C7.81521.845301:19.995529.5064224
715Roger W7.91511.744901:12.996227.2559221
714Joshua E7.40561.704801:12.996224.8054220
718Tiara W8.30471.624401:20.995415.5936181
720Francesca M8.50451.544101:31.004416.1037167
717Izzy F8.57441.504001:39.993510.2925144
719Poppy I9.72331.363401:32.004312.8330140

Benhurst

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
44Jacob B8.28471.504001:24.005131.3967205
41Ollie S7.67531.925601:21.995316.0937199
42Zane G7.87511.684701:14.996017.3539197
43Sidney H8.09491.704801:20.995419.5044195
46Ava I8.25471.684701:21.995319.0943190
45Jessica P8.34471.524001:18.995617.8040183
48Cerys W8.06491.564201:24.00519.2723165
47Simone S9.25371.724801:40.99349.7524143

Branfil

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
105Theo8.51451.805201:20.995435.9376227
107Owen7.91511.644501:14.996025.4055211
106Charley8.42461.765001:24.005127.2059206
108Harrison8.06491.463801:21.995323.6052192
112Holly G7.56541.704801:26.004912.7230181
110Olivia9.18381.433701:30.004517.3539159
109Leyla9.22381.323201:26.004914.3533152
111Holly B9.12391.383501:35.004013.3731145

Ardeigh Green Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
10Louie K8.51451.765001:16.995834.7874227
9Liam B8.28471.704801:12.006322.3349207
11Finlay C8.32471.604401:19.995522.9550196
12Owen H8.05491.564201:20.995420.4045190
13Aaliyah C8.84421.905601:26.004911.9828175
14Aneesha G8.63441.664601:35.004012.2829159
15Claudia B9.30371.504001:30.004512.7030152
16Emily M8.87411.584301:31.00448.6322150

Engayne

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
361Divine7.64541.905601:12.006333.9272245
363Samuel8.50451.805201:20.995426.9058209
364Jesse8.03501.463801:16.995825.8056202
362Jamie8.00501.584301:19.995516.3037185
367Millie8.15481.504001:34.004112.2929158
365Daisy8.44461.504001:25.00508.9022158
366Coco9.35361.483901:35.004016.2037152
368Emily8.94411.483901:34.00418.8422143

Oakfields Montessori

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1546Joshua B8.12491.985901:35.004024.0053201
1547Samuel A8.72431.624401:21.995325.0055195
1545Daniel A8.28471.222801:12.996219.6044181
1548Caius C8.90411.483901:23.-015212.3029161
1549Jessica W8.03501.524001:23.-015218.7042184
1552Alifia M8.06491.644501:27.004811.9028170
1550Shekina N8.15481.504001:26.004913.0031168
1551Lexi Bl8.47451.584301:30.004514.7034167

Upminster Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1452Jayden SB8.19481.805201:21.995325.0055208
1449Oscar W8.07491.423601:14.996026.0057202
1450Rohan G8.95401.624401:23.-015224.0053189
1451Bleu H8.69431.684701:16.995816.0037185
1455Isabelle J8.37461.524001:21.995316.0037176
1456Callie Z8.18481.524001:29.00469.4023157
1453Scarlett L8.09491.403601:35.004012.3029154
1454Kalea M8.63441.473801:34.004111.5028151

St. Joseph's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1289Thomas W7.96501.945701:19.995529.0063225
1290George B8.25471.805201:30.004520.8046190
1292James D8.30471.785101:25.005018.4041189
1291Tommy F8.70431.443701:21.995317.3039172
1296Orla F8.66431.524001:18.995616.5038177
1295Anais M8.30471.644501:32.004310.0025160
1293Jessie L8.88411.433701:25.005010.3025153
1294Freya P8.30471.483901:33.004210.0025153

Hacton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
427Harry7.79521.564201:14.996020.6446200
425Reece8.41461.805201:13.996114.2333192
428Rocco8.30471.584301:30.004520.3345180
426Oliver8.00501.524001:17.995714.0633180
431Jessica8.81421.584301:23.-015217.9440177
432Lois9.37361.564201:24.005114.3033162
429Olivia8.63441.544101:33.004212.1329156
430Laila8.60441.343301:31.00448.0321142

St. Edward's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1035Yaw F8.13491.704801:16.995825.6056211
1036Andrew O8.29471.905601:37.993718.0041181
1033Eniafe A8.04501.564201:30.004517.7040177
1034Alfie O8.70431.885501:41.993313.8032163
1040Joelle K7.81521.815201:26.004911.0027180
1039Stephanie N8.10491.443701:20.995411.3027167
1038Esther N8.63441.624401:32.004314.4033164
1037Arianna P9.37361.624401:38.993611.2027143

Hylands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
554Sonny7.94511.785101:16.995827.6860220
555Lucas8.30471.785101:18.995627.3059213
553Sammy8.44461.524001:21.995321.7248187
556Alfie8.63441.584301:28.004718.1041175
558Nick-Nadia8.35461.514001:20.995414.3433173
557Layo8.72431.483901:27.004810.0025155
560Elsie10.22281.102401:37.993710.3925114
559Tavisha9.00401.182701:52.00239.9024114

Harrow Lodge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1514Sonny B8.72431.724801:23.-015221.5048191
1513Tyler A8.48451.504001:19.995522.0049189
1515Teddy M8.47451.755001:34.004121.2047183
1516Bleu P8.63441.654601:37.993720.2045172
1517Lou Lo8.90411.403601:21.995316.0737167
1519Neli H8.72431.403601:30.004510.6726150
1518Tegan H9.03401.423601:25.00509.8524150
1520Chloe B9.80321.423601:38.993613.1231135

Parsonage Farm

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
811Domas M8.80421.744901:15.995922.3049199
810Riley B7.98501.524001:15.995922.0049198
809George S8.53451.423601:18.995620.3045182
812Alfie Le8.96401.724801:26.004913.0031168
815Isobel B8.30471.724801:28.004710.0025167
813Honey P8.84421.544101:30.004513.3031159
814Raya E8.30471.524001:27.00488.4021156
816Esmae N9.80321.022001:42.99329.4023107

St. Mary's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1323Emmanuel7.93512.006001:14.996018.2041212
1322Aidan9.22381.755001:13.996121.5048197
1324Brandon8.47451.704801:26.004921.9048190
1321Thomas10.19281.524001:23.-015215.2035155
1326Cassie9.22381.403601:32.004318.2041158
1325Grace8.44461.242901:20.99549.5324153
1328Lily9.53351.323201:40.993412.0229130
1327Jessica9.73331.102401:37.00389.3923118

Newtons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
745Callum Y9.28371.805201:37.003829.0063190
746Julez8.08491.765001:31.004413.4031174
747Alin8.50451.463801:24.005116.4037171
748Christian9.00401.564201:42.993218.0041155
749Daniella7.93511.875401:21.995315.6036194
750Ife8.15481.574201:30.004511.0027162
751Bianca8.90411.202801:35.004011.7028137
752Ellie9.37361.393501:43.99319.0023125

Squirrels Heath Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1228Jack W8.47451.734901:20.995423.2051199
1227Alfie8.37461.624401:21.995319.0043186
1225George8.41461.594301:24.005120.1045185
1226Zac9.31371.624401:31.004422.8050175
1230Elizabeth9.00401.504001:27.004812.6030158
1229Lyla9.77321.684701:37.993710.1025141
1232Sophie9.87311.383501:34.00417.0519126
1231Millie9.00401.343301:50.00259.5524122

James Oglethorpe

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1387George F8.89411.604401:18.995622.8050191
1386Dylan E9.02401.805201:26.004920.0045186
1385Luke F8.38461.704801:23.-015216.0037183
1388Roman B9.06391.654601:29.004622.7050181
1389Chloe N9.09391.453801:31.004417.0039160
1391Rosie C8.69431.373401:27.004813.1031156
1392Lois J9.72331.303201:37.993712.1029131
1390Bella M10.00300.821201:41.993311.4027102

Harold Wood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
489Cody8.69431.855401:19.995529.2063215
490Aronas9.10391.815201:28.004724.0053191
492George8.62441.504001:28.004717.0039170
491Tyler8.78421.303201:27.004817.1039161
493Ewurofua9.16381.453801:30.00459.0023144
494Effi8.90411.504001:35.00408.7022143
495Aaliyah8.97401.423601:41.99339.2023132
496Holly10.31271.403601:49.00268.7022111

La Salette

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
588Darlyn D7.38561.403601:17.995715.1035184
586Alex J8.98402.116401:30.004513.1031180
587Daron D8.90411.604401:30.004520.9046176
585Joel A8.60441.504001:24.005112.4029164
589Elle B8.00501.544101:16.995817.6040189
591Chelsea M9.37361.263001:35.004016.8038144
592Mayowa O8.90411.423602:18.991012.2029116
590Muachi U9.87311.303201:50.00258.8022110

Towers Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1417Oliver8.15481.724801:17.995719.4043196
1418Charlie8.90411.694701:26.004923.0051188
1420Carter9.60341.835301:25.005018.4041178
1419Matthew8.79421.724801:30.004517.7040175
1422Jamie-Leigh9.20381.524001:39.993514.7334147
1421Jessica9.10391.323201:27.00488.7822141
1423Isabelle9.23381.303201:35.00408.9422132
1424Ayva9.28371.242901:52.00234.1013102

Scotts Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1193Billy8.09491.905601:24.005117.4039195
1194Jayden8.37461.604401:14.996016.7038188
1196Noah8.63441.524001:27.004818.4041173
1195Daniel8.94411.604401:28.004716.2037169
1198Amelie8.53451.303201:27.004810.6526151
1200Lillie8.80421.202801:32.00436.9118131
1199Shalomie9.62341.202801:34.00418.2321124
1197Jane9.75321.303201:38.99369.4023123

Gidea Park Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
394Dejon8.18481.905601:25.005019.0043197
396Oliver9.09391.704801:19.995521.0047189
395Joshua9.00401.654601:29.004622.6050182
393Ernie9.00401.835301:29.004614.1033172
398Gabriela9.25371.453801:35.00409.9024139
397Maisie9.56341.403601:35.00408.4021131
399Olivia9.56341.303201:39.993511.8028129
400Elena9.89311.343302:43.99109.302397

Parklands Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
779Ethan B7.60541.704801:19.995524.0053210
778Lewis B8.25471.805201:27.004824.2553200
780Fraser W8.35461.805201:21.995317.1539190
777Freddie R8.56441.504001:34.004124.1053178
781Kristina G9.62341.303201:38.99368.5422124
783Rosie P9.72331.353401:42.99329.2523122
782Zoe S10.35261.353401:42.99327.1519111
784Maria K9.91311.353402:18.00109.102398

St. Peter's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1097Elliot P8.06491.504001:26.004920.0045183
1098Jaeden E8.26471.564201:30.004520.4045179
1100Sam J8.70431.604401:37.003822.0049174
1099Oliver J8.74431.303201:37.003816.0037150
1102Erin B8.75421.544101:31.00447.0019146
1104Michelle C9.28371.323201:35.004011.4027136
1101Grace W9.40361.383501:46.-012910.5026126
1103Natalie C9.30371.222801:46.-012912.0029123

Crownfield Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
266Harry8.59441.734901:29.004626.2057196
265Jacob7.80521.654601:19.995519.3043196
267Raphael8.85411.654601:18.995622.6050193
268Yasir9.00401.634501:37.003813.1031154
271Lois9.54351.504001:34.00417.5020136
272Katie9.34371.303201:50.002514.9034128
269Emily9.69331.403601:55.00198.0021109
270Zeina9.85311.403602:47.001010.5026103

St. Alban's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1259Thomas8.15481.865401:21.995316.0037192
1258Aiden8.38461.664601:29.004623.2051189
1257Jesse8.32471.624401:22.305315.0035179
1260Kunmi8.34471.604401:41.993317.0039163
1262Ella-Dinna8.70431.363401:50.002510.6026128
1264Freya9.72331.564202:12.001013.2031116
1261Lily-Grace9.67331.212801:46.-01299.3023113
1263Grace8.49451.082301:49.00266.4017111

Drapers Brookside Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
169Kaeden D8.97401.845301:21.995318.5042188
170Ryan M9.10391.805201:36.003920.3045175
172Fletcher S9.16381.805201:34.004115.2035166
171Fabien M9.56341.724801:35.004012.5030152
173Adetola A7.84521.805201:24.00517.5020175
176Kimora S10.75221.353401:38.99368.2021113
175Blessing K10.00301.102401:39.99359.4023112
174Molly M10.50251.303201:51.002411.0027108

RJ Mitchell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
938Bobby R8.60441.564201:32.004322.5050179
940Sam L9.02401.483901:37.003826.3057174
937Callum L9.06391.443701:37.003816.3037151
939Israel A8.87411.403601:41.993315.0035145
941Alice S9.32371.403601:23.-015214.8034159
942Ella L9.20381.303201:47.00288.7022120
943Chloe E9.34371.122401:37.99377.5020118
944Delva9.33371.182701:48.002710.0025116

St. Patrick's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1066Cian8.09491.534101:21.995317.0039182
1065Karolis7.84521.283101:18.995617.7040179
1068Kajus8.93411.534101:30.004515.6036163
1067Toto7.90511.624401:47.002814.3033156
1071Kaja8.72431.283101:33.004210.0225141
1072Ruby9.37361.283101:52.00238.1621111
1069Freya8.98401.052201:53.002210.2625109
1070Ciara9.97301.353400:00.00011.722892

Mawney

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
651Tommy8.08491.805201:27.004817.9740189
649Jamal8.45451.644501:39.993514.6534159
650Colin8.70431.504001:39.993517.8040158
652Dylen8.32471.644501:37.99377.7020149
653Daisy8.74431.544101:32.004311.4427154
655Bobbi8.81421.102401:33.00428.1021129
656Fallon9.03401.042102:04.99106.201788
654Olivia10.90211.142501:53.00227.071987

Rise Park Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1003Freddie8.97401.664601:31.004424.5054184
1004Riley8.65431.524001:35.004022.6050173
1002Billy8.26471.624401:46.-012911.0027147
1001Frank9.29371.182701:36.003918.5042145
1005Amy9.02401.343301:38.993613.6032141
1006Beatrice9.17381.493901:39.993510.3025137
1008Kaiyah9.33371.504001:37.99379.0023137
1007Ava0.0001.082300:00.00010.402548

Clockhouse

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
201Jamie S9.09391.604401:31.004427.0059186
202Dillan C8.84421.403601:16.995821.0047183
203Harry H8.57441.805201:32.004315.7036175
204Max C8.97401.805203:18.991021.0047149
205Mia C8.12491.403601:34.004114.7034160
206Lacey S9.00401.353401:24.005111.7028153
207Shaila M8.60441.303200:00.00010.6026102

Suttons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1353Isaac8.85411.253001:25.005018.2041162
1355Aidan9.31371.393501:51.002422.5050146
1354Mason8.78421.152601:40.993416.0037139
1356Nana10.40261.423602:10.991021.3047119
1357Delight8.93411.423601:25.005011.9428155
1360Sophie9.37361.403601:32.004311.4027142
1358Austeja9.35361.423601:42.99327.0219123
1359Cara10.25271.303200:00.00010.262584

Harold Court

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
460Hobert P7.81521.805201:24.005120.0045200
458Charlie S8.75421.393501:34.004125.6056174
457Lewis S8.98401.423601:42.993216.8038146
461Olivia M8.63441.283101:33.004210.1025142
464Emmie L9.00401.102401:27.00487.1019131
462Rachel B10.50251.303201:35.004010.1025122
463Shelty8.53451.202801:55.00197.0019111

Scargill Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1164Max E8.25471.825201:31.004419.4243186
1161Aaron R7.97501.564201:30.004518.9042179
1163Alfie H9.00401.353401:27.004820.1445167
1162Riley H10.44261.403600:00.00020.9046108
1167Rosie D9.79321.002001:57.00177.862089
1168Elsie W9.87311.202802:12.00107.502089
1166Alesha N10.53251.202802:20.00106.151780
1165Aaliyah H11.25161.102400:00.0007.872060

Dame Tipping

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
299Jack W8.60441.303201:32.004312.8330149
297Caleb C8.50451.544101:42.993211.8228146
298JJ J8.70431.283101:57.00177.1919110
300George V8.44460.981901:58.001612.0529110
301Fae D8.22481.584301:32.004310.8926160
303Guste Z8.89411.283101:56.00186.6218108
304Madeeha B9.37361.202802:12.99107.802094
302Poppy W10.87211.062201:56.00187.281980

Elm Park Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
329Alife9.05391.383501:33.004215.0035151
332Joshua8.88411.644501:40.993410.4025145
331Jacob8.75421.303201:35.00409.0023137
330George9.44361.323201:50.002511.0027120
335Julija8.96401.343301:33.004212.3029144
334Evie9.15381.353401:35.00406.4017129
333Emma9.76321.504001:51.002410.5026122

Rainham Village

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
972William9.75321.604401:33.004218.7042160
969Aaron K8.91411.303201:37.993712.4029139
971Emmanuel A11.00201.524001:57.001710.1625102
974Leila9.22381.383501:40.99349.0623130
976Maira9.00401.022001:36.00395.8916115
975Petra9.22381.102401:57.00178.5822101
973Eden8.54451.323200:00.0008.802299

Gidea Park College

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
905Aman B8.50451.403601:44.993012.7030141
906Jeremy L9.00401.393501:38.993610.8026137
908Labeeb O9.07391.604402:04.991014.3033126
907Himat H9.03401.423601:56.001810.2025119
910Leila A10.69231.092301:46.-01296.901893
909Baxter M10.54251.102400:00.0006.101766

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1DivineEngayne7.64541.905601:12.006333.9272245
2TheoBranfil8.51451.805201:20.995435.9376227
2Louie KArdeigh Green Junior8.51451.765001:16.995834.7874227
4Kieran CNelmes7.97501.785101:14.996030.0065226
5Thomas WSt. Joseph's7.96501.945701:19.995529.0063225
6Sanderson CNelmes7.81521.845301:19.995529.5064224
7Roger WNelmes7.91511.744901:12.996227.2559221
8SonnyHylands7.94511.785101:16.995827.6860220
8Joshua ENelmes7.40561.704801:12.996224.8054220
10CodyHarold Wood8.69431.855401:19.995529.2063215
11LucasHylands8.30471.785101:18.995627.3059213
12EmmanuelSt. Mary's7.93512.006001:14.996018.2041212
13Yaw FSt. Edward's8.13491.704801:16.995825.6056211
13OwenBranfil7.91511.644501:14.996025.4055211
15Ethan BParklands Junior7.60541.704801:19.995524.0053210
16SamuelEngayne8.50451.805201:20.995426.9058209
17Jayden SBUpminster Junior8.19481.805201:21.995325.0055208
18Liam BArdeigh Green Junior8.28471.704801:12.006322.3349207
19CharleyBranfil8.42461.765001:24.005127.2059206
20Jacob BBenhurst8.28471.504001:24.005131.3967205
21Oscar WUpminster Junior8.07491.423601:14.996026.0057202
21JesseEngayne8.03501.463801:16.995825.8056202
23Joshua BOakfields Montessori8.12491.985901:35.004024.0053201
24Hobert PHarold Court7.81521.805201:24.005120.0045200
24Lewis BParklands Junior8.25471.805201:27.004824.2553200
24HarryHacton7.79521.564201:14.996020.6446200
27Jack WSquirrels Heath Junior8.47451.734901:20.995423.2051199
27Ollie SBenhurst7.67531.925601:21.995316.0937199
27Domas MParsonage Farm8.80421.744901:15.995922.3049199
30Riley BParsonage Farm7.98501.524001:15.995922.0049198
31AidanSt. Mary's9.22381.755001:13.996121.5048197
31Zane GBenhurst7.87511.684701:14.996017.3539197
31DejonGidea Park Primary8.18481.905601:25.005019.0043197
34JacobCrownfield Junior7.80521.654601:19.995519.3043196
34HarryCrownfield Junior8.59441.734901:29.004626.2057196
34OliverTowers Junior8.15481.724801:17.995719.4043196
34Finlay CArdeigh Green Junior8.32471.604401:19.995522.9550196
38Sidney HBenhurst8.09491.704801:20.995419.5044195
38BillyScotts Primary8.09491.905601:24.005117.4039195
38Samuel AOakfields Montessori8.72431.624401:21.995325.0055195
41RaphaelCrownfield Junior8.85411.654601:18.995622.6050193
42HarrisonBranfil8.06491.463801:21.995323.6052192
42ReeceHacton8.41461.805201:13.996114.2333192
42ThomasSt. Alban's8.15481.865401:21.995316.0037192
45AronasHarold Wood9.10391.815201:28.004724.0053191
45George FJames Oglethorpe8.89411.604401:18.995622.8050191
45Sonny BHarrow Lodge8.72431.724801:23.-015221.5048191
48Owen HArdeigh Green Junior8.05491.564201:20.995420.4045190
48George BSt. Joseph's8.25471.805201:30.004520.8046190
48Callum YNewtons9.28371.805201:37.003829.0063190
48BrandonSt. Mary's8.47451.704801:26.004921.9048190
48Fraser WParklands Junior8.35461.805201:21.995317.1539190
53Tyler AHarrow Lodge8.48451.504001:19.995522.0049189
53Rohan GUpminster Junior8.95401.624401:23.-015224.0053189
53AidenSt. Alban's8.38461.664601:29.004623.2051189
53James DSt. Joseph's8.30471.785101:25.005018.4041189
53OliverGidea Park Primary9.09391.704801:19.995521.0047189
53TommyMawney8.08491.805201:27.004817.9740189
59JaydenScotts Primary8.37461.604401:14.996016.7038188
59Kaeden DDrapers Brookside Junior8.97401.845301:21.995318.5042188
59CharlieTowers Junior8.90411.694701:26.004923.0051188
62SammyHylands8.44461.524001:21.995321.7248187
63Max EScargill Junior8.25471.825201:31.004419.4243186
63Dylan EJames Oglethorpe9.02401.805201:26.004920.0045186
63AlfieSquirrels Heath Junior8.37461.624401:21.995319.0043186
63Jamie SClockhouse9.09391.604401:31.004427.0059186
67Bleu HUpminster Junior8.69431.684701:16.995816.0037185
67GeorgeSquirrels Heath Junior8.41461.594301:24.005120.1045185
67JamieEngayne8.00501.584301:19.995516.3037185
70FreddieRise Park Junior8.97401.664601:31.004424.5054184
70Darlyn DLa Salette7.38561.403601:17.995715.1035184
72Dillan CClockhouse8.84421.403601:16.995821.0047183
72Teddy MHarrow Lodge8.47451.755001:34.004121.2047183
72Elliot PSt. Peter's8.06491.504001:26.004920.0045183
72Luke FJames Oglethorpe8.38461.704801:23.-015216.0037183
76George SParsonage Farm8.53451.423601:18.995620.3045182
76JoshuaGidea Park Primary9.00401.654601:29.004622.6050182
76CianSt. Patrick's8.09491.534101:21.995317.0039182
79Roman BJames Oglethorpe9.06391.654601:29.004622.7050181
79Andrew OSt. Edward's8.29471.905601:37.993718.0041181
79Daniel AOakfields Montessori8.28471.222801:12.996219.6044181
82RoccoHacton8.30471.584301:30.004520.3345180
82Alex JLa Salette8.98402.116401:30.004513.1031180
82OliverHacton8.00501.524001:17.995714.0633180
85JesseSt. Alban's8.32471.624401:22.305315.0035179
85Jaeden ESt. Peter's8.26471.564201:30.004520.4045179
85Bobby RRJ Mitchell8.60441.564201:32.004322.5050179
85KarolisSt. Patrick's7.84521.283101:18.995617.7040179
85Aaron RScargill Junior7.97501.564201:30.004518.9042179
90CarterTowers Junior9.60341.835301:25.005018.4041178
90Freddie RParklands Junior8.56441.504001:34.004124.1053178
92Eniafe ASt. Edward's8.04501.564201:30.004517.7040177
93Daron DLa Salette8.90411.604401:30.004520.9046176
94Harry HClockhouse8.57441.805201:32.004315.7036175
94AlfieHylands8.63441.584301:28.004718.1041175
94Ryan MDrapers Brookside Junior9.10391.805201:36.003920.3045175
94ZacSquirrels Heath Junior9.31371.624401:31.004422.8050175
94MatthewTowers Junior8.79421.724801:30.004517.7040175
99Charlie SHarold Court8.75421.393501:34.004125.6056174
99Sam LRJ Mitchell9.02401.483901:37.003826.3057174
99Sam JSt. Peter's8.70431.604401:37.003822.0049174
99JulezNewtons8.08491.765001:31.004413.4031174
103NoahScotts Primary8.63441.524001:27.004818.4041173
103RileyRise Park Junior8.65431.524001:35.004022.6050173
105Tommy FSt. Joseph's8.70431.443701:21.995317.3039172
105ErnieGidea Park Primary9.00401.835301:29.004614.1033172
105Bleu PHarrow Lodge8.63441.654601:37.993720.2045172
108AlinNewtons8.50451.463801:24.005116.4037171
109GeorgeHarold Wood8.62441.504001:28.004717.0039170
110DanielScotts Primary8.94411.604401:28.004716.2037169
111Alfie LeParsonage Farm8.96401.724801:26.004913.0031168
112Alfie HScargill Junior9.00401.353401:27.004820.1445167
113Fletcher SDrapers Brookside Junior9.16381.805201:34.004115.2035166
114Joel ALa Salette8.60441.504001:24.005112.4029164
115Alfie OSt. Edward's8.70431.885501:41.993313.8032163
115KajusSt. Patrick's8.93411.534101:30.004515.6036163
115KunmiSt. Alban's8.34471.604401:41.993317.0039163
118IsaacSuttons8.85411.253001:25.005018.2041162
119TylerHarold Wood8.78421.303201:27.004817.1039161
119Caius COakfields Montessori8.90411.483901:23.-015212.3029161
121WilliamRainham Village9.75321.604401:33.004218.7042160
122JamalMawney8.45451.644501:39.993514.6534159
123ColinMawney8.70431.504001:39.993517.8040158
124TotoSt. Patrick's7.90511.624401:47.002814.3033156
125ChristianNewtons9.00401.564201:42.993218.0041155
125ThomasSt. Mary's10.19281.524001:23.-015215.2035155
127YasirCrownfield Junior9.00401.634501:37.003813.1031154
128Fabien MDrapers Brookside Junior9.56341.724801:35.004012.5030152
129AlifeElm Park Primary9.05391.383501:33.004215.0035151
129Callum LRJ Mitchell9.06391.443701:37.003816.3037151
131Oliver JSt. Peter's8.74431.303201:37.003816.0037150
132Max CClockhouse8.97401.805203:18.991021.0047149
132DylenMawney8.32471.644501:37.99377.7020149
132Jack WDame Tipping8.60441.303201:32.004312.8330149
135BillyRise Park Junior8.26471.624401:46.-012911.0027147
136Caleb CDame Tipping8.50451.544101:42.993211.8228146
136AidanSuttons9.31371.393501:51.002422.5050146
136Lewis SHarold Court8.98401.423601:42.993216.8038146
139JoshuaElm Park Primary8.88411.644501:40.993410.4025145
139Israel ARJ Mitchell8.87411.403601:41.993315.0035145
139FrankRise Park Junior9.29371.182701:36.003918.5042145
142Aman BGidea Park College8.50451.403601:44.993012.7030141
143MasonSuttons8.78421.152601:40.993416.0037139
143Aaron KRainham Village8.91411.303201:37.993712.4029139
145JacobElm Park Primary8.75421.303201:35.00409.0023137
145Jeremy LGidea Park College9.00401.393501:38.993610.8026137
147Labeeb OGidea Park College9.07391.604402:04.991014.3033126
148GeorgeElm Park Primary9.44361.323201:50.002511.0027120
149NanaSuttons10.40261.423602:10.991021.3047119
149Himat HGidea Park College9.03401.423601:56.001810.2025119
151George VDame Tipping8.44460.981901:58.001612.0529110
151JJ JDame Tipping8.70431.283101:57.00177.1919110
153Riley HScargill Junior10.44261.403600:00.00020.9046108
154Emmanuel ARainham Village11.00201.524001:57.001710.1625102

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1DaniellaNewtons7.93511.875401:21.995315.6036194
2Ava IBenhurst8.25471.684701:21.995319.0943190
3Elle BLa Salette8.00501.544101:16.995817.6040189
4Jessica WOakfields Montessori8.03501.524001:23.-015218.7042184
5Jessica PBenhurst8.34471.524001:18.995617.8040183
6Tiara WNelmes8.30471.624401:20.995415.5936181
6Holly GBranfil7.56541.704801:26.004912.7230181
8Joelle KSt. Edward's7.81521.815201:26.004911.0027180
9Orla FSt. Joseph's8.66431.524001:18.995616.5038177
9JessicaHacton8.81421.584301:23.-015217.9440177
11Isabelle JUpminster Junior8.37461.524001:21.995316.0037176
12Aaliyah CArdeigh Green Junior8.84421.905601:26.004911.9828175
12Adetola ADrapers Brookside Junior7.84521.805201:24.00517.5020175
14Nick-NadiaHylands8.35461.514001:20.995414.3433173
15Alifia MOakfields Montessori8.06491.644501:27.004811.9028170
16Shekina NOakfields Montessori8.15481.504001:26.004913.0031168
17Lou LoHarrow Lodge8.90411.403601:21.995316.0737167
17Isobel BParsonage Farm8.30471.724801:28.004710.0025167
17Francesca MNelmes8.50451.544101:31.004416.1037167
17Lexi BlOakfields Montessori8.47451.584301:30.004514.7034167
17Stephanie NSt. Edward's8.10491.443701:20.995411.3027167
22Cerys WBenhurst8.06491.564201:24.00519.2723165
23Esther NSt. Edward's8.63441.624401:32.004314.4033164
24LoisHacton9.37361.564201:24.005114.3033162
24IfeNewtons8.15481.574201:30.004511.0027162
26Fae DDame Tipping8.22481.584301:32.004310.8926160
26Anais MSt. Joseph's8.30471.644501:32.004310.0025160
26Mia CClockhouse8.12491.403601:34.004114.7034160
26Chloe NJames Oglethorpe9.09391.453801:31.004417.0039160
30Aneesha GArdeigh Green Junior8.63441.664601:35.004012.2829159
30Alice SRJ Mitchell9.32371.403601:23.-015214.8034159
30OliviaBranfil9.18381.433701:30.004517.3539159
30Honey PParsonage Farm8.84421.544101:30.004513.3031159
34CassieSt. Mary's9.22381.403601:32.004318.2041158
34MillieEngayne8.15481.504001:34.004112.2929158
34ElizabethSquirrels Heath Junior9.00401.504001:27.004812.6030158
34DaisyEngayne8.44461.504001:25.00508.9022158
38Callie ZUpminster Junior8.18481.524001:29.00469.4023157
39Rosie CJames Oglethorpe8.69431.373401:27.004813.1031156
39OliviaHacton8.63441.544101:33.004212.1329156
39Raya EParsonage Farm8.30471.524001:27.00488.4021156
42DelightSuttons8.93411.423601:25.005011.9428155
42LayoHylands8.72431.483901:27.004810.0025155
44Scarlett LUpminster Junior8.09491.403601:35.004012.3029154
44DaisyMawney8.74431.544101:32.004311.4427154
46Jessie LSt. Joseph's8.88411.433701:25.005010.3025153
46GraceSt. Mary's8.44461.242901:20.99549.5324153
46Freya PSt. Joseph's8.30471.483901:33.004210.0025153
46Lacey SClockhouse9.00401.353401:24.005111.7028153
50LeylaBranfil9.22381.323201:26.004914.3533152
50Claudia BArdeigh Green Junior9.30371.504001:30.004512.7030152
50CocoEngayne9.35361.483901:35.004016.2037152
53AmelieScotts Primary8.53451.303201:27.004810.6526151
53Kalea MUpminster Junior8.63441.473801:34.004111.5028151
55Emily MArdeigh Green Junior8.87411.584301:31.00448.6322150
55Neli HHarrow Lodge8.72431.403601:30.004510.6726150
55Tegan HHarrow Lodge9.03401.423601:25.00509.8524150
58Jamie-LeighTowers Junior9.20381.524001:39.993514.7334147
59Erin BSt. Peter's8.75421.544101:31.00447.0019146
60Holly BBranfil9.12391.383501:35.004013.3731145
61EwurofuaHarold Wood9.16381.453801:30.00459.0023144
61Chelsea MLa Salette9.37361.263001:35.004016.8038144
61JulijaElm Park Primary8.96401.343301:33.004212.3029144
61Izzy FNelmes8.57441.504001:39.993510.2925144
65EmilyEngayne8.94411.483901:34.00418.8422143
65Simone SBenhurst9.25371.724801:40.99349.7524143
65EffiHarold Wood8.90411.504001:35.00408.7022143
65Arianna PSt. Edward's9.37361.624401:38.993611.2027143
69Olivia MHarold Court8.63441.283101:33.004210.1025142
69LailaHacton8.60441.343301:31.00448.0321142
69SophieSuttons9.37361.403601:32.004311.4027142
72AmyRise Park Junior9.02401.343301:38.993613.6032141
72LylaSquirrels Heath Junior9.77321.684701:37.993710.1025141
72KajaSt. Patrick's8.72431.283101:33.004210.0225141
72JessicaTowers Junior9.10391.323201:27.00488.7822141
76Poppy INelmes9.72331.363401:32.004312.8330140
77GabrielaGidea Park Primary9.25371.453801:35.00409.9024139
78KaiyahRise Park Junior9.33371.504001:37.99379.0023137
78BiancaNewtons8.90411.202801:35.004011.7028137
78BeatriceRise Park Junior9.17381.493901:39.993510.3025137
81Michelle CSt. Peter's9.28371.323201:35.004011.4027136
81LoisCrownfield Junior9.54351.504001:34.00417.5020136
83Chloe BHarrow Lodge9.80321.423601:38.993613.1231135
84IsabelleTowers Junior9.23381.303201:35.00408.9422132
84AaliyahHarold Wood8.97401.423601:41.99339.2023132
86Lois JJames Oglethorpe9.72331.303201:37.993712.1029131
86MaisieGidea Park Primary9.56341.403601:35.00408.4021131
86Emmie LHarold Court9.00401.102401:27.00487.1019131
86LillieScotts Primary8.80421.202801:32.00436.9118131
90LilySt. Mary's9.53351.323201:40.993412.0229130
90LeilaRainham Village9.22381.383501:40.99349.0623130
92BobbiMawney8.81421.102401:33.00428.1021129
92OliviaGidea Park Primary9.56341.303201:39.993511.8028129
92EvieElm Park Primary9.15381.353401:35.00406.4017129
95Ella-DinnaSt. Alban's8.70431.363401:50.002510.6026128
95KatieCrownfield Junior9.34371.303201:50.002514.9034128
97SophieSquirrels Heath Junior9.87311.383501:34.00417.0519126
97Grace WSt. Peter's9.40361.383501:46.-012910.5026126
99EllieNewtons9.37361.393501:43.99319.0023125
100ShalomieScotts Primary9.62341.202801:34.00418.2321124
100Kristina GParklands Junior9.62341.303201:38.99368.5422124
102JaneScotts Primary9.75321.303201:38.99369.4023123
102Natalie CSt. Peter's9.30371.222801:46.-012912.0029123
102AustejaSuttons9.35361.423601:42.99327.0219123
105MillieSquirrels Heath Junior9.00401.343301:50.00259.5524122
105EmmaElm Park Primary9.76321.504001:51.002410.5026122
105Rachel BHarold Court10.50251.303201:35.004010.1025122
105Rosie PParklands Junior9.72331.353401:42.99329.2523122
109Ella LRJ Mitchell9.20381.303201:47.00288.7022120
110Chloe ERJ Mitchell9.34371.122401:37.99377.5020118
110JessicaSt. Mary's9.73331.102401:37.00389.3923118
112FreyaSt. Alban's9.72331.564202:12.001013.2031116
112Mayowa OLa Salette8.90411.423602:18.991012.2029116
112DelvaRJ Mitchell9.33371.182701:48.002710.0025116
115MairaRainham Village9.00401.022001:36.00395.8916115
116ElsieHylands10.22281.102401:37.993710.3925114
116TavishaHylands9.00401.182701:52.00239.9024114
118Kimora SDrapers Brookside Junior10.75221.353401:38.99368.2021113
118Lily-GraceSt. Alban's9.67331.212801:46.-01299.3023113
120Blessing KDrapers Brookside Junior10.00301.102401:39.99359.4023112
121RubySt. Patrick's9.37361.283101:52.00238.1621111
121SheltyHarold Court8.53451.202801:55.00197.0019111
121GraceSt. Alban's8.49451.082301:49.00266.4017111
121HollyHarold Wood10.31271.403601:49.00268.7022111
121Zoe SParklands Junior10.35261.353401:42.99327.1519111
126Muachi ULa Salette9.87311.303201:50.00258.8022110
127FreyaSt. Patrick's8.98401.052201:53.002210.2625109
127EmilyCrownfield Junior9.69331.403601:55.00198.0021109
129Guste ZDame Tipping8.89411.283101:56.00186.6218108
129Molly MDrapers Brookside Junior10.50251.303201:51.002411.0027108
131Esmae NParsonage Farm9.80321.022001:42.99329.4023107
132ZeinaCrownfield Junior9.85311.403602:47.001010.5026103
133AyvaTowers Junior9.28371.242901:52.00234.1013102
133Shaila MClockhouse8.60441.303200:00.00010.6026102
133Bella MJames Oglethorpe10.00300.821201:41.993311.4027102
136PetraRainham Village9.22381.102401:57.00178.5822101
137EdenRainham Village8.54451.323200:00.0008.802299
138Maria KParklands Junior9.91311.353402:18.00109.102398
139ElenaGidea Park Primary9.89311.343302:43.99109.302397
140Madeeha BDame Tipping9.37361.202802:12.99107.802094
141Leila AGidea Park College10.69231.092301:46.-01296.901893
142CiaraSt. Patrick's9.97301.353400:00.00011.722892
143Elsie WScargill Junior9.87311.202802:12.00107.502089
143Rosie DScargill Junior9.79321.002001:57.00177.862089
145FallonMawney9.03401.042102:04.99106.201788
146OliviaMawney10.90211.142501:53.00227.071987
147CaraSuttons10.25271.303200:00.00010.262584
148Poppy WDame Tipping10.87211.062201:56.00187.281980
148Alesha NScargill Junior10.53251.202802:20.00106.151780
150Baxter MGidea Park College10.54251.102400:00.0006.101766
151Aaliyah HScargill Junior11.25161.102400:00.0007.872060
152AvaRise Park Junior0.0001.082300:00.00010.402548

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Darlyn DLa Salette7.3856
1Joshua ENelmes7.4056
3Ethan BParklands Junior7.6054
3DivineEngayne7.6454
5Ollie SBenhurst7.6753
6HarryHacton7.7952
6JacobCrownfield Junior7.8052
6Sanderson CNelmes7.8152
6Hobert PHarold Court7.8152
6KarolisSt. Patrick's7.8452
11Zane GBenhurst7.8751
11TotoSt. Patrick's7.9051
11Roger WNelmes7.9151
11OwenBranfil7.9151
11EmmanuelSt. Mary's7.9351
11SonnyHylands7.9451
17Thomas WSt. Joseph's7.9650
17Kieran CNelmes7.9750
17Aaron RScargill Junior7.9750
17Riley BParsonage Farm7.9850

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Holly GBranfil7.5654
2Joelle KSt. Edward's7.8152
2Adetola ADrapers Brookside Junior7.8452
4DaniellaNewtons7.9351
5Elle BLa Salette8.0050
5Jessica WOakfields Montessori8.0350
7Alifia MOakfields Montessori8.0649
7Cerys WBenhurst8.0649
7Scarlett LUpminster Junior8.0949
7Stephanie NSt. Edward's8.1049
7Mia CClockhouse8.1249
12Shekina NOakfields Montessori8.1548
12IfeNewtons8.1548
12MillieEngayne8.1548
12Callie ZUpminster Junior8.1848
12Fae DDame Tipping8.2248
17Ava IBenhurst8.2547
17Tiara WNelmes8.3047
17Isobel BParsonage Farm8.3047

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Alex JLa Salette2.1164
2EmmanuelSt. Mary's2.0060
3Joshua BOakfields Montessori1.9859
4Thomas WSt. Joseph's1.9457
5Ollie SBenhurst1.9256
5DivineEngayne1.9056
5DejonGidea Park Primary1.9056
5BillyScotts Primary1.9056
5Andrew OSt. Edward's1.9056
10Alfie OSt. Edward's1.8855
11ThomasSt. Alban's1.8654
11CodyHarold Wood1.8554
13Sanderson CNelmes1.8453
13Kaeden DDrapers Brookside Junior1.8453
13CarterTowers Junior1.8353
13ErnieGidea Park Primary1.8353
17Max EScargill Junior1.8252
17AronasHarold Wood1.8152
17TheoBranfil1.8052
17SamuelEngayne1.8052

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Aaliyah CArdeigh Green Junior1.9056
2DaniellaNewtons1.8754
3Joelle KSt. Edward's1.8152
3Adetola ADrapers Brookside Junior1.8052
5Isobel BParsonage Farm1.7248
5Simone SBenhurst1.7248
5Holly GBranfil1.7048
8Ava IBenhurst1.6847
8LylaSquirrels Heath Junior1.6847
10Aneesha GArdeigh Green Junior1.6646
11Alifia MOakfields Montessori1.6445
11Anais MSt. Joseph's1.6445
13Tiara WNelmes1.6244
13Esther NSt. Edward's1.6244
13Arianna PSt. Edward's1.6244
16JessicaHacton1.5843
16Lexi BlOakfields Montessori1.5843
16Fae DDame Tipping1.5843
16Emily MArdeigh Green Junior1.5843
20IfeNewtons1.5742

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1DivineEngayne01:12.0063
1Liam BArdeigh Green Junior01:12.0063
3Roger WNelmes01:12.9962
3Joshua ENelmes01:12.9962
3Daniel AOakfields Montessori01:12.9962
6AidanSt. Mary's01:13.9961
6ReeceHacton01:13.9961
8Kieran CNelmes01:14.9960
8EmmanuelSt. Mary's01:14.9960
8OwenBranfil01:14.9960
8Oscar WUpminster Junior01:14.9960
8HarryHacton01:14.9960
8Zane GBenhurst01:14.9960
8JaydenScotts Primary01:14.9960
15Domas MParsonage Farm01:15.9959
15Riley BParsonage Farm01:15.9959
17Louie KArdeigh Green Junior01:16.9958
17SonnyHylands01:16.9958
17Yaw FSt. Edward's01:16.9958

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Elle BLa Salette01:16.9958
2Jessica PBenhurst01:18.9956
2Orla FSt. Joseph's01:18.9956
4Tiara WNelmes01:20.9954
4Nick-NadiaHylands01:20.9954
4Stephanie NSt. Edward's01:20.9954
4GraceSt. Mary's01:20.9954
8DaniellaNewtons01:21.9953
8Ava IBenhurst01:21.9953
8Isabelle JUpminster Junior01:21.9953
8Lou LoHarrow Lodge01:21.9953
12Jessica WOakfields Montessori01:23.-0152
12JessicaHacton01:23.-0152

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1TheoBranfil35.9376
2Louie KArdeigh Green Junior34.7874
3DivineEngayne33.9272
4Jacob BBenhurst31.3967
5Kieran CNelmes30.0065
6Sanderson CNelmes29.5064
7CodyHarold Wood29.2063
7Thomas WSt. Joseph's29.0063
7Callum YNewtons29.0063
10SonnyHylands27.6860
11LucasHylands27.3059
11Roger WNelmes27.2559
11CharleyBranfil27.2059
11Jamie SClockhouse27.0059
15SamuelEngayne26.9058
16Sam LRJ Mitchell26.3057
16HarryCrownfield Junior26.2057
16Oscar WUpminster Junior26.0057
19JesseEngayne25.8056
19Yaw FSt. Edward's25.6056

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Ava IBenhurst19.0943
2Jessica WOakfields Montessori18.7042
3CassieSt. Mary's18.2041
4JessicaHacton17.9440
4Jessica PBenhurst17.8040
4Elle BLa Salette17.6040
7OliviaBranfil17.3539
7Chloe NJames Oglethorpe17.0039
9Chelsea MLa Salette16.8038
9Orla FSt. Joseph's16.5038
11CocoEngayne16.2037
11Francesca MNelmes16.1037
11Lou LoHarrow Lodge16.0737
11Isabelle JUpminster Junior16.0037
15DaniellaNewtons15.6036
15Tiara WNelmes15.5936
17KatieCrownfield Junior14.9034
17Alice SRJ Mitchell14.8034
17Jamie-LeighTowers Junior14.7334
17Lexi BlOakfields Montessori14.7034

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1DivineEngayne245Gold
2TheoBranfil227Gold
2Louie KArdeigh Green Junior227Gold
4Kieran CNelmes226Gold
5Thomas WSt. Joseph's225Gold
6Sanderson CNelmes224Gold
7Roger WNelmes221Gold
8SonnyHylands220Gold
8Joshua ENelmes220Silver
10CodyHarold Wood215Gold
11LucasHylands213Gold
12EmmanuelSt. Mary's212Silver
13OwenBranfil211Silver
13Yaw FSt. Edward's211Silver
15Ethan BParklands Junior210Silver
16SamuelEngayne209Gold
17Jayden SBUpminster Junior208Gold
18Liam BArdeigh Green Junior207Silver
19CharleyBranfil206Gold
20Jacob BBenhurst205Silver
21JesseEngayne202Silver
21Oscar WUpminster Junior202Silver
23Joshua BOakfields Montessori201Gold
24HarryHacton200Silver
24Lewis BParklands Junior200Gold
24Hobert PHarold Court200Silver
27Domas MParsonage Farm199Silver
27Ollie SBenhurst199Silver
27Jack WSquirrels Heath Junior199Silver
30Riley BParsonage Farm198Silver
31Zane GBenhurst197Silver
31AidanSt. Mary's197Silver
31DejonGidea Park Primary197Silver
34Finlay CArdeigh Green Junior196Silver
34JacobCrownfield Junior196Silver
34OliverTowers Junior196Silver
34HarryCrownfield Junior196Silver
38Sidney HBenhurst195Silver
38Samuel AOakfields Montessori195Silver
38BillyScotts Primary195Silver
41RaphaelCrownfield Junior193Silver
42HarrisonBranfil192Silver
42ReeceHacton192Silver
42ThomasSt. Alban's192Silver
45Sonny BHarrow Lodge191Silver
45AronasHarold Wood191Silver
45George FJames Oglethorpe191Silver
48Fraser WParklands Junior190Silver
48Owen HArdeigh Green Junior190Silver
48BrandonSt. Mary's190Silver
48Callum YNewtons190Silver
48George BSt. Joseph's190Silver
53James DSt. Joseph's189Silver
53AidenSt. Alban's189Silver
53Rohan GUpminster Junior189Silver
53Tyler AHarrow Lodge189Silver
53OliverGidea Park Primary189Silver
53TommyMawney189Silver
59JaydenScotts Primary188Silver
59Kaeden DDrapers Brookside Junior188Silver
59CharlieTowers Junior188Silver
62SammyHylands187Silver
63Dylan EJames Oglethorpe186Silver
63Max EScargill Junior186Silver
63Jamie SClockhouse186Silver
63AlfieSquirrels Heath Junior186Silver
67JamieEngayne185Silver
67GeorgeSquirrels Heath Junior185Silver
67Bleu HUpminster Junior185Silver
70FreddieRise Park Junior184Silver
70Darlyn DLa Salette184Silver
72Elliot PSt. Peter's183Silver
72Teddy MHarrow Lodge183Silver
72Dillan CClockhouse183Silver
72Luke FJames Oglethorpe183Silver
76JoshuaGidea Park Primary182Silver
76CianSt. Patrick's182Silver
76George SParsonage Farm182Silver
79Andrew OSt. Edward's181Silver
79Daniel AOakfields Montessori181Silver
79Roman BJames Oglethorpe181Silver
82Alex JLa Salette180Silver
82RoccoHacton180Silver
82OliverHacton180Silver
85JesseSt. Alban's179Silver
85Bobby RRJ Mitchell179Silver
85KarolisSt. Patrick's179Silver
85Jaeden ESt. Peter's179Silver
85Aaron RScargill Junior179Silver
90CarterTowers Junior178Silver
90Freddie RParklands Junior178Silver
92Eniafe ASt. Edward's177Silver
93Daron DLa Salette176Silver
94AlfieHylands175Silver
94Harry HClockhouse175Silver
94MatthewTowers Junior175Silver
94Ryan MDrapers Brookside Junior175Silver
94ZacSquirrels Heath Junior175Silver
99JulezNewtons174Silver
99Sam JSt. Peter's174Silver
99Charlie SHarold Court174Silver
99Sam LRJ Mitchell174Silver
103NoahScotts Primary173Silver
103RileyRise Park Junior173Silver
105Bleu PHarrow Lodge172Silver
105Tommy FSt. Joseph's172Silver
105ErnieGidea Park Primary172Silver
108AlinNewtons171Silver
109GeorgeHarold Wood170Silver
110DanielScotts Primary169Silver
111Alfie LeParsonage Farm168Silver
112Alfie HScargill Junior167Bronze
113Fletcher SDrapers Brookside Junior166Silver
114Joel ALa Salette164Silver
115KunmiSt. Alban's163Silver
115KajusSt. Patrick's163Bronze
115Alfie OSt. Edward's163Silver
118IsaacSuttons162Silver
119TylerHarold Wood161Silver
119Caius COakfields Montessori161Silver
121WilliamRainham Village160Silver
122JamalMawney159Silver
123ColinMawney158Silver
124TotoSt. Patrick's156Bronze
125ThomasSt. Mary's155Bronze
125ChristianNewtons155Bronze
127YasirCrownfield Junior154Bronze
128Fabien MDrapers Brookside Junior152Silver
129AlifeElm Park Primary151Bronze
129Callum LRJ Mitchell151Bronze
131Oliver JSt. Peter's150Bronze
132DylenMawney149Bronze
132Max CClockhouse149Bronze
132Jack WDame Tipping149Bronze
135BillyRise Park Junior147Bronze
136AidanSuttons146Bronze
136Caleb CDame Tipping146Bronze
136Lewis SHarold Court146Bronze
139JoshuaElm Park Primary145Bronze
139FrankRise Park Junior145Bronze
139Israel ARJ Mitchell145Bronze
142Aman BGidea Park College141Bronze
143MasonSuttons139Bronze
143Aaron KRainham Village139Bronze
145Jeremy LGidea Park College137Bronze
145JacobElm Park Primary137Bronze
147Labeeb OGidea Park College126Bronze
148GeorgeElm Park Primary120Bronze
149NanaSuttons119Level 2
149Himat HGidea Park College119Bronze
151George VDame Tipping110Bronze
151JJ JDame Tipping110Bronze
153Riley HScargill Junior108Bronze
154Emmanuel ARainham Village102Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1DaniellaNewtons194Gold
2Ava IBenhurst190Gold
3Elle BLa Salette189Silver
4Jessica WOakfields Montessori184Silver
5Jessica PBenhurst183Silver
6Holly GBranfil181Silver
6Tiara WNelmes181Silver
8Joelle KSt. Edward's180Silver
9JessicaHacton177Silver
9Orla FSt. Joseph's177Silver
11Isabelle JUpminster Junior176Silver
12Aaliyah CArdeigh Green Junior175Silver
12Adetola ADrapers Brookside Junior175Silver
14Nick-NadiaHylands173Silver
15Alifia MOakfields Montessori170Silver
16Shekina NOakfields Montessori168Silver
17Isobel BParsonage Farm167Silver
17Francesca MNelmes167Silver
17Stephanie NSt. Edward's167Silver
17Lexi BlOakfields Montessori167Silver
17Lou LoHarrow Lodge167Silver
22Cerys WBenhurst165Silver
23Esther NSt. Edward's164Silver
24IfeNewtons162Silver
24LoisHacton162Silver
26Anais MSt. Joseph's160Silver
26Mia CClockhouse160Silver
26Chloe NJames Oglethorpe160Silver
26Fae DDame Tipping160Silver
30Alice SRJ Mitchell159Silver
30Aneesha GArdeigh Green Junior159Silver
30Honey PParsonage Farm159Silver
30OliviaBranfil159Silver
34MillieEngayne158Silver
34CassieSt. Mary's158Silver
34ElizabethSquirrels Heath Junior158Silver
34DaisyEngayne158Silver
38Callie ZUpminster Junior157Silver
39OliviaHacton156Silver
39Rosie CJames Oglethorpe156Silver
39Raya EParsonage Farm156Silver
42LayoHylands155Silver
42DelightSuttons155Silver
44Scarlett LUpminster Junior154Silver
44DaisyMawney154Silver
46Freya PSt. Joseph's153Silver
46Jessie LSt. Joseph's153Silver
46Lacey SClockhouse153Silver
46GraceSt. Mary's153Bronze
50CocoEngayne152Silver
50LeylaBranfil152Bronze
50Claudia BArdeigh Green Junior152Silver
53Kalea MUpminster Junior151Silver
53AmelieScotts Primary151Bronze
55Tegan HHarrow Lodge150Silver
55Emily MArdeigh Green Junior150Silver
55Neli HHarrow Lodge150Silver
58Jamie-LeighTowers Junior147Silver
59Erin BSt. Peter's146Silver
60Holly BBranfil145Silver
61EwurofuaHarold Wood144Silver
61Izzy FNelmes144Silver
61Chelsea MLa Salette144Silver
61JulijaElm Park Primary144Silver
65EffiHarold Wood143Silver
65Simone SBenhurst143Silver
65Arianna PSt. Edward's143Silver
65EmilyEngayne143Silver
69SophieSuttons142Silver
69LailaHacton142Bronze
69Olivia MHarold Court142Bronze
72AmyRise Park Junior141Silver
72KajaSt. Patrick's141Bronze
72JessicaTowers Junior141Bronze
72LylaSquirrels Heath Junior141Silver
76Poppy INelmes140Silver
77GabrielaGidea Park Primary139Bronze
78BeatriceRise Park Junior137Silver
78BiancaNewtons137Silver
78KaiyahRise Park Junior137Bronze
81Michelle CSt. Peter's136Bronze
81LoisCrownfield Junior136Bronze
83Chloe BHarrow Lodge135Silver
84IsabelleTowers Junior132Bronze
84AaliyahHarold Wood132Bronze
86MaisieGidea Park Primary131Bronze
86Lois JJames Oglethorpe131Bronze
86Emmie LHarold Court131Bronze
86LillieScotts Primary131Bronze
90LilySt. Mary's130Bronze
90LeilaRainham Village130Bronze
92EvieElm Park Primary129Bronze
92OliviaGidea Park Primary129Bronze
92BobbiMawney129Bronze
95KatieCrownfield Junior128Bronze
95Ella-DinnaSt. Alban's128Bronze
97SophieSquirrels Heath Junior126Bronze
97Grace WSt. Peter's126Bronze
99EllieNewtons125Bronze
100Kristina GParklands Junior124Bronze
100ShalomieScotts Primary124Bronze
102Natalie CSt. Peter's123Bronze
102JaneScotts Primary123Bronze
102AustejaSuttons123Bronze
105EmmaElm Park Primary122Bronze
105MillieSquirrels Heath Junior122Bronze
105Rosie PParklands Junior122Bronze
105Rachel BHarold Court122Bronze
109Ella LRJ Mitchell120Bronze
110JessicaSt. Mary's118Bronze
110Chloe ERJ Mitchell118Bronze
112FreyaSt. Alban's116Bronze
112DelvaRJ Mitchell116Bronze
112Mayowa OLa Salette116Bronze
115MairaRainham Village115Bronze
116ElsieHylands114Bronze
116TavishaHylands114Bronze
118Lily-GraceSt. Alban's113Bronze
118Kimora SDrapers Brookside Junior113Bronze
120Blessing KDrapers Brookside Junior112Bronze
121HollyHarold Wood111Bronze
121RubySt. Patrick's111Bronze
121Zoe SParklands Junior111Bronze
121GraceSt. Alban's111Bronze
121SheltyHarold Court111Bronze
126Muachi ULa Salette110Bronze
127EmilyCrownfield Junior109Bronze
127FreyaSt. Patrick's109Bronze
129Guste ZDame Tipping108Bronze
129Molly MDrapers Brookside Junior108Bronze
131Esmae NParsonage Farm107Bronze
132ZeinaCrownfield Junior103Level 2
133Bella MJames Oglethorpe102Bronze
133Shaila MClockhouse102Bronze
133AyvaTowers Junior102Bronze
136PetraRainham Village101Bronze
137EdenRainham Village99Bronze
138Maria KParklands Junior98Level 2
139ElenaGidea Park Primary97Level 2
140Madeeha BDame Tipping94Level 2
141Leila AGidea Park College93Level 2
142CiaraSt. Patrick's92Bronze
143Elsie WScargill Junior89Level 2
143Rosie DScargill Junior89Bronze
145FallonMawney88Bronze
146OliviaMawney87Level 2
147CaraSuttons84Bronze
148Alesha NScargill Junior80Level 2
148Poppy WDame Tipping80Level 2
150Baxter MGidea Park College66Bronze
151Aaliyah HScargill Junior60Bronze
152AvaRise Park Junior48Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1DivineEngayne245Certificate
2Louie KArdeigh Green Junior227Certificate
2TheoBranfil227Certificate
4Kieran CNelmes226Certificate
5Thomas WSt. Joseph's225Certificate
6Sanderson CNelmes224Certificate
7Roger WNelmes221Certificate
8SonnyHylands220Certificate
8Joshua ENelmes220Certificate
10CodyHarold Wood215Certificate
11LucasHylands213Certificate
12EmmanuelSt. Mary's212Certificate
13Yaw FSt. Edward's211Certificate
13OwenBranfil211Certificate
15Ethan BParklands Junior210Certificate
16SamuelEngayne209Certificate
17Jayden SBUpminster Junior208Certificate
18Liam BArdeigh Green Junior207Certificate
19CharleyBranfil206Certificate
20Jacob BBenhurst205Certificate
21Oscar WUpminster Junior202Certificate
21JesseEngayne202Certificate
23Joshua BOakfields Montessori201Certificate
24Hobert PHarold Court200Certificate
24Lewis BParklands Junior200Certificate
24HarryHacton200Certificate
27Jack WSquirrels Heath Junior199Certificate
27Ollie SBenhurst199Certificate
27Domas MParsonage Farm199Certificate
30Riley BParsonage Farm198Certificate
31DejonGidea Park Primary197Certificate
31AidanSt. Mary's197Certificate
31Zane GBenhurst197Certificate
34Finlay CArdeigh Green Junior196Certificate
34HarryCrownfield Junior196Certificate
34OliverTowers Junior196Certificate
34JacobCrownfield Junior196Certificate
38Sidney HBenhurst195Certificate
38BillyScotts Primary195Certificate
38Samuel AOakfields Montessori195Certificate
41RaphaelCrownfield Junior193Certificate
42HarrisonBranfil192Certificate
42ReeceHacton192Certificate
42ThomasSt. Alban's192Certificate
45Sonny BHarrow Lodge191Certificate
45AronasHarold Wood191Certificate
45George FJames Oglethorpe191Certificate
48BrandonSt. Mary's190Certificate
48Owen HArdeigh Green Junior190Certificate
48George BSt. Joseph's190Certificate
48Fraser WParklands Junior190Certificate
48Callum YNewtons190Certificate
53AidenSt. Alban's189Certificate
53OliverGidea Park Primary189Certificate
53James DSt. Joseph's189Certificate
53Rohan GUpminster Junior189Certificate
53TommyMawney189Certificate
53Tyler AHarrow Lodge189Certificate
59CharlieTowers Junior188Certificate
59JaydenScotts Primary188Certificate
59Kaeden DDrapers Brookside Junior188Certificate
62SammyHylands187Certificate
63Dylan EJames Oglethorpe186Certificate
63AlfieSquirrels Heath Junior186Certificate
63Jamie SClockhouse186Certificate
63Max EScargill Junior186Certificate
67JamieEngayne185Certificate
67Bleu HUpminster Junior185Certificate
67GeorgeSquirrels Heath Junior185Certificate
70Darlyn DLa Salette184Certificate
70FreddieRise Park Junior184Certificate
72Teddy MHarrow Lodge183Certificate
72Luke FJames Oglethorpe183Certificate
72Dillan CClockhouse183Certificate
72Elliot PSt. Peter's183Certificate
76George SParsonage Farm182Certificate
76JoshuaGidea Park Primary182Certificate
76CianSt. Patrick's182Certificate
79Roman BJames Oglethorpe181Certificate
79Daniel AOakfields Montessori181Certificate
79Andrew OSt. Edward's181Certificate
82RoccoHacton180Certificate
82Alex JLa Salette180Certificate
82OliverHacton180Certificate
85KarolisSt. Patrick's179Certificate
85JesseSt. Alban's179Certificate
85Aaron RScargill Junior179Certificate
85Bobby RRJ Mitchell179Certificate
85Jaeden ESt. Peter's179Certificate
90Freddie RParklands Junior178Certificate
90CarterTowers Junior178Certificate
92Eniafe ASt. Edward's177Certificate
93Daron DLa Salette176Certificate
94ZacSquirrels Heath Junior175Certificate
94Harry HClockhouse175Certificate
94AlfieHylands175Certificate
94MatthewTowers Junior175Certificate
94Ryan MDrapers Brookside Junior175Certificate
99JulezNewtons174Certificate
99Charlie SHarold Court174Certificate
99Sam JSt. Peter's174Certificate
99Sam LRJ Mitchell174Certificate
103RileyRise Park Junior173Certificate
103NoahScotts Primary173Certificate
105ErnieGidea Park Primary172Certificate
105Tommy FSt. Joseph's172Certificate
105Bleu PHarrow Lodge172Certificate
108AlinNewtons171Certificate
109GeorgeHarold Wood170Certificate
110DanielScotts Primary169Certificate
111Alfie LeParsonage Farm168Certificate
112Alfie HScargill Junior167Certificate
113Fletcher SDrapers Brookside Junior166Certificate
114Joel ALa Salette164Certificate
115KunmiSt. Alban's163Certificate
115Alfie OSt. Edward's163Certificate
115KajusSt. Patrick's163Certificate
118IsaacSuttons162Certificate
119TylerHarold Wood161Certificate
119Caius COakfields Montessori161Certificate
121WilliamRainham Village160Certificate
122JamalMawney159Certificate
123ColinMawney158Certificate
124TotoSt. Patrick's156Certificate
125ThomasSt. Mary's155Certificate
125ChristianNewtons155Certificate
127YasirCrownfield Junior154Certificate
128Fabien MDrapers Brookside Junior152Certificate
129Callum LRJ Mitchell151Certificate
129AlifeElm Park Primary151Certificate
131Oliver JSt. Peter's150Certificate
132Jack WDame Tipping149Certificate
132Max CClockhouse149Certificate
132DylenMawney149Certificate
135BillyRise Park Junior147Certificate
136AidanSuttons146Certificate
136Lewis SHarold Court146Certificate
136Caleb CDame Tipping146Certificate
139Israel ARJ Mitchell145Certificate
139JoshuaElm Park Primary145Certificate
139FrankRise Park Junior145Certificate
142Aman BGidea Park College141Certificate
143MasonSuttons139Certificate
143Aaron KRainham Village139Certificate
145Jeremy LGidea Park College137Certificate
145JacobElm Park Primary137Certificate
147Labeeb OGidea Park College126Certificate
148GeorgeElm Park Primary120Certificate
149NanaSuttons119Certificate
149Himat HGidea Park College119Certificate
151George VDame Tipping110Certificate
151JJ JDame Tipping110Certificate
153Riley HScargill Junior108Certificate
154Emmanuel ARainham Village102Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1DaniellaNewtons194Certificate
2Ava IBenhurst190Certificate
3Elle BLa Salette189Certificate
4Jessica WOakfields Montessori184Certificate
5Jessica PBenhurst183Certificate
6Tiara WNelmes181Certificate
6Holly GBranfil181Certificate
8Joelle KSt. Edward's180Certificate
9JessicaHacton177Certificate
9Orla FSt. Joseph's177Certificate
11Isabelle JUpminster Junior176Certificate
12Aaliyah CArdeigh Green Junior175Certificate
12Adetola ADrapers Brookside Junior175Certificate
14Nick-NadiaHylands173Certificate
15Alifia MOakfields Montessori170Certificate
16Shekina NOakfields Montessori168Certificate
17Lexi BlOakfields Montessori167Certificate
17Lou LoHarrow Lodge167Certificate
17Francesca MNelmes167Certificate
17Isobel BParsonage Farm167Certificate
17Stephanie NSt. Edward's167Certificate
22Cerys WBenhurst165Certificate
23Esther NSt. Edward's164Certificate
24IfeNewtons162Certificate
24LoisHacton162Certificate
26Mia CClockhouse160Certificate
26Anais MSt. Joseph's160Certificate
26Chloe NJames Oglethorpe160Certificate
26Fae DDame Tipping160Certificate
30Aneesha GArdeigh Green Junior159Certificate
30Alice SRJ Mitchell159Certificate
30OliviaBranfil159Certificate
30Honey PParsonage Farm159Certificate
34MillieEngayne158Certificate
34CassieSt. Mary's158Certificate
34DaisyEngayne158Certificate
34ElizabethSquirrels Heath Junior158Certificate
38Callie ZUpminster Junior157Certificate
39OliviaHacton156Certificate
39Rosie CJames Oglethorpe156Certificate
39Raya EParsonage Farm156Certificate
42DelightSuttons155Certificate
42LayoHylands155Certificate
44DaisyMawney154Certificate
44Scarlett LUpminster Junior154Certificate
46Lacey SClockhouse153Certificate
46Freya PSt. Joseph's153Certificate
46Jessie LSt. Joseph's153Certificate
46GraceSt. Mary's153Certificate
50Claudia BArdeigh Green Junior152Certificate
50CocoEngayne152Certificate
50LeylaBranfil152Certificate
53Kalea MUpminster Junior151Certificate
53AmelieScotts Primary151Certificate
55Neli HHarrow Lodge150Certificate
55Emily MArdeigh Green Junior150Certificate
55Tegan HHarrow Lodge150Certificate
58Jamie-LeighTowers Junior147Certificate
59Erin BSt. Peter's146Certificate
60Holly BBranfil145Certificate
61EwurofuaHarold Wood144Certificate
61Izzy FNelmes144Certificate
61JulijaElm Park Primary144Certificate
61Chelsea MLa Salette144Certificate
65EffiHarold Wood143Certificate
65Arianna PSt. Edward's143Certificate
65Simone SBenhurst143Certificate
65EmilyEngayne143Certificate
69LailaHacton142Certificate
69SophieSuttons142Certificate
69Olivia MHarold Court142Certificate
72KajaSt. Patrick's141Certificate
72JessicaTowers Junior141Certificate
72AmyRise Park Junior141Certificate
72LylaSquirrels Heath Junior141Certificate
76Poppy INelmes140Certificate
77GabrielaGidea Park Primary139Certificate
78BiancaNewtons137Certificate
78KaiyahRise Park Junior137Certificate
78BeatriceRise Park Junior137Certificate
81LoisCrownfield Junior136Certificate
81Michelle CSt. Peter's136Certificate
83Chloe BHarrow Lodge135Certificate
84IsabelleTowers Junior132Certificate
84AaliyahHarold Wood132Certificate
86MaisieGidea Park Primary131Certificate
86LillieScotts Primary131Certificate
86Lois JJames Oglethorpe131Certificate
86Emmie LHarold Court131Certificate
90LeilaRainham Village130Certificate
90LilySt. Mary's130Certificate
92BobbiMawney129Certificate
92OliviaGidea Park Primary129Certificate
92EvieElm Park Primary129Certificate
95KatieCrownfield Junior128Certificate
95Ella-DinnaSt. Alban's128Certificate
97SophieSquirrels Heath Junior126Certificate
97Grace WSt. Peter's126Certificate
99EllieNewtons125Certificate
100Kristina GParklands Junior124Certificate
100ShalomieScotts Primary124Certificate
102Natalie CSt. Peter's123Certificate
102JaneScotts Primary123Certificate
102AustejaSuttons123Certificate
105Rachel BHarold Court122Certificate
105MillieSquirrels Heath Junior122Certificate
105EmmaElm Park Primary122Certificate
105Rosie PParklands Junior122Certificate
109Ella LRJ Mitchell120Certificate
110Chloe ERJ Mitchell118Certificate
110JessicaSt. Mary's118Certificate
112FreyaSt. Alban's116Certificate
112DelvaRJ Mitchell116Certificate
112Mayowa OLa Salette116Certificate
115MairaRainham Village115Certificate
116ElsieHylands114Certificate
116TavishaHylands114Certificate
118Kimora SDrapers Brookside Junior113Certificate
118Lily-GraceSt. Alban's113Certificate
120Blessing KDrapers Brookside Junior112Certificate
121SheltyHarold Court111Certificate
121GraceSt. Alban's111Certificate
121HollyHarold Wood111Certificate
121RubySt. Patrick's111Certificate
121Zoe SParklands Junior111Certificate
126Muachi ULa Salette110Certificate
127EmilyCrownfield Junior109Certificate
127FreyaSt. Patrick's109Certificate
129Guste ZDame Tipping108Certificate
129Molly MDrapers Brookside Junior108Certificate
131Esmae NParsonage Farm107Certificate
132ZeinaCrownfield Junior103Certificate
133Shaila MClockhouse102Certificate
133AyvaTowers Junior102Certificate
133Bella MJames Oglethorpe102Certificate
136PetraRainham Village101Certificate
137EdenRainham Village99Certificate
138Maria KParklands Junior98Certificate
139ElenaGidea Park Primary97Certificate
140Madeeha BDame Tipping94Certificate
141Leila AGidea Park College93Certificate
142CiaraSt. Patrick's92Certificate
143Rosie DScargill Junior89Certificate
143Elsie WScargill Junior89Certificate
145FallonMawney88Certificate
146OliviaMawney87Certificate
147CaraSuttons84Certificate
148Poppy WDame Tipping80Certificate
148Alesha NScargill Junior80Certificate
150Baxter MGidea Park College66Certificate
151Aaliyah HScargill Junior60Certificate
152AvaRise Park Junior48Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....