Basket

Shelfield School Sports Partnership
Shelfield School Sports Partnership Inter Schools (27/06/2011)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Cooper & Jordan1476
2Lindens1424
3Woodlands1230
4Bentley1229
5Old Church1155
6St Annes1143
7Walsall Wood1139
8Whetstone1055
9Caldmore973
10Busill Jones963

Teams

Cooper & Jordan

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
63RIO LE12.30471.754602:23.-014730.5061201
62NOAH KE13.80322.106402:22.004828.0056200
64DANIEL SA11.80521.654102:14.005623.0046195
61JAMIE PA13.20381.754602:24.004625.2050180
58ELEANOR CO11.20582.056102:10.006021.2042221
57MEGAN SW11.40562.005902:02.996711.4022204
59HOLLIE HU13.30371.503402:25.004511.7023139
60ALICE BO13.60341.503402:29.00418.8017126

Lindens

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
37LIAM DO11.40561.955602:31.003927.8155206
39BRAD HO11.90511.754602:27.994227.1554193
38KESHAV SI13.50351.855102:12.005821.6143187
40JOE PE13.10391.503402:18.995128.7057181
33IMMY HO11.90511.804902:12.995717.1534191
34KIM OL13.90311.654102:22.004823.5347167
35JADE SM13.00401.503402:16.995314.5329156
36BECKI RE13.80321.503402:31.993814.6229133

Woodlands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
28JAMES CO12.50451.754602:14.995529.6059205
25NATHAN RE12.10491.734502:24.004625.7051191
27REGAN ST13.10391.754602:27.004327.1054182
26JAMES HO11.90511.754602:25.004518.0036178
32LEIGH DU12.80421.503402:35.003510.2020131
30ALICE SL12.30471.543602:48.002211.7023128
31SOPHIE WO12.30471.563703:10.001010.1020114
29CHARLOTTE BA15.70131.754602:52.99177.901591

Bentley

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
52JAY WA11.90511.855102:27.004323.5947192
50JORDAN SM12.70431.664202:12.005819.2338181
49ROHAN CH11.50551.553602:20.994915.9031171
51ELLIOTT PE13.00401.443102:29.004123.8947159
56TIFFANY RO13.10391.603902:33.003712.7025140
54BETHAN WI13.90311.754602:27.994210.3020139
53WAOINE HO12.00501.804902:58.00128.4016127
55ANNABELLE PR12.70431.463202:56.991311.3022110

Old Church

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
70DECLAN CO13.50351.754602:29.994018.9037158
69ANDREW GI12.50451.754603:12.001024.4248149
72RONALD MA12.90411.654102:45.002518.2536143
71ANTHONY DI14.10291.503403:10.001019.4038111
65ROSA LE12.20481.754602:04.996510.8021180
66CHLOE WA13.80321.754602:20.005013.5027155
67LUCY CL12.70432.106402:45.00258.5017149
68TIERNEY JA13.60341.503403:16.991011.2022100

St Annes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
45HARRY SM12.90411.754602:12.005826.6053198
47JACK O'10.70631.804902:37.003322.7345190
46JACK WH12.20481.804902:25.004517.2334176
48CONOR LO14.20281.754602:41.002911.2022125
43SARAH WA11.30571.754602:39.993010.0020153
44LUCY CH13.50351.503402:37.993211.4522123
41AMELIA SH14.20281.503402:41.00298.5017108
42EMMA KE16.10101.252103:12.99109.801960

Walsall Wood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
21SAM CO12.00501.754602:12.995721.3042195
23SHINGI MU12.00501.804902:18.995118.4036186
24HARRY ST12.40461.654102:35.003527.4054176
22JAKE NU13.70331.252102:29.994022.0044138
20ZOE HI13.90311.503402:39.003112.0024120
18DANIELLA TH13.90311.352602:39.993015.6031118
19MOLLY GR11.60541.402903:00.99108.8017110
17BETHANY MA15.90111.503403:33.991015.953186

Whetstone

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
78RHYS GH13.70331.533502:31.993831.0062168
77ZAK BR12.60441.784802:46.-012424.7049165
79THOMAS MI13.00401.774703:12.001017.3034131
80SCOTT TA14.40261.503403:12.991023.9047117
74OLIVIA HA13.70331.694302:33.993619.4738150
73CHARLOTTE BU12.70431.483302:52.991713.3026119
75OLIVIA HE13.80321.352602:39.993014.1028116
76SOPHIE ST14.40261.252103:12.991011.402279

Caldmore

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
13JOE RE11.40561.754602:29.994034.0068210
15YASIR CH13.80321.754602:35.993424.6049161
14ARBAAZ AL14.70231.503403:04.991023.3546113
16ADAM MA13.30371.352602:56.991317.5035111
9SAMIYA BE12.10491.654102:58.001217.3534136
10HUMAYRA LU14.90211.503403:06.001013.802792
11SANYA AK15.50151.503403:25.991012.702584
12AFANA TA17.20101.252103:12.00107.901556

Busill Jones

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
7GEORGE WE13.20381.754602:43.002721.6043154
8RYHS MA12.70431.332502:29.994021.1042150
6KYLE PE13.00401.483302:50.991925.6051143
5CALLUM GR14.30271.372702:43.992620.2040120
2KATELYN PE14.00301.453102:35.993413.7027122
3EMMA WA13.30371.443102:58.99118.501796
4REBECCA HO13.80321.312402:47.00237.401493
1KATIE BR14.80221.443103:00.00106.401275

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1JOE RECALDMORE11.40561.754602:29.994034.0068210
2LIAM DOLINDENS11.40561.955602:31.003927.8155206
3JAMES COWOODLANDS12.50451.754602:14.995529.6059205
4RIO LECOOPER & JORDAN12.30471.754602:23.-014730.5061201
5NOAH KECOOPER & JORDAN13.80322.106402:22.004828.0056200
6HARRY SMST ANNES12.90411.754602:12.005826.6053198
7SAM COWALSALL WOOD12.00501.754602:12.995721.3042195
7DANIEL SACOOPER & JORDAN11.80521.654102:14.005623.0046195
9BRAD HOLINDENS11.90511.754602:27.994227.1554193
10JAY WABENTLEY11.90511.855102:27.004323.5947192
11NATHAN REWOODLANDS12.10491.734502:24.004625.7051191
12JACK O'ST ANNES10.70631.804902:37.003322.7345190
13KESHAV SILINDENS13.50351.855102:12.005821.6143187
14SHINGI MUWALSALL WOOD12.00501.804902:18.995118.4036186
15REGAN STWOODLANDS13.10391.754602:27.004327.1054182
16JORDAN SMBENTLEY12.70431.664202:12.005819.2338181
16JOE PELINDENS13.10391.503402:18.995128.7057181
18JAMIE PACOOPER & JORDAN13.20381.754602:24.004625.2050180
19JAMES HOWOODLANDS11.90511.754602:25.004518.0036178
20JACK WHST ANNES12.20481.804902:25.004517.2334176
20HARRY STWALSALL WOOD12.40461.654102:35.003527.4054176
22ROHAN CHBENTLEY11.50551.553602:20.994915.9031171
23RHYS GHWHETSTONE13.70331.533502:31.993831.0062168
24ZAK BRWHETSTONE12.60441.784802:46.-012424.7049165
25YASIR CHCALDMORE13.80321.754602:35.993424.6049161
26ELLIOTT PEBENTLEY13.00401.443102:29.004123.8947159
27DECLAN COOLD CHURCH13.50351.754602:29.994018.9037158
28GEORGE WEBUSILL JONES13.20381.754602:43.002721.6043154
29RYHS MABUSILL JONES12.70431.332502:29.994021.1042150
30ANDREW GIOLD CHURCH12.50451.754603:12.001024.4248149
31KYLE PEBUSILL JONES13.00401.483302:50.991925.6051143
31RONALD MAOLD CHURCH12.90411.654102:45.002518.2536143
33JAKE NUWALSALL WOOD13.70331.252102:29.994022.0044138
34THOMAS MIWHETSTONE13.00401.774703:12.001017.3034131
35CONOR LOST ANNES14.20281.754602:41.002911.2022125
36CALLUM GRBUSILL JONES14.30271.372702:43.992620.2040120
37SCOTT TAWHETSTONE14.40261.503403:12.991023.9047117
38ARBAAZ ALCALDMORE14.70231.503403:04.991023.3546113
39ADAM MACALDMORE13.30371.352602:56.991317.5035111
39ANTHONY DIOLD CHURCH14.10291.503403:10.001019.4038111

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1ELEANOR COCOOPER & JORDAN11.20582.056102:10.006021.2042221
2MEGAN SWCOOPER & JORDAN11.40562.005902:02.996711.4022204
3IMMY HOLINDENS11.90511.804902:12.995717.1534191
4ROSA LEOLD CHURCH12.20481.754602:04.996510.8021180
5KIM OLLINDENS13.90311.654102:22.004823.5347167
6JADE SMLINDENS13.00401.503402:16.995314.5329156
7CHLOE WAOLD CHURCH13.80321.754602:20.005013.5027155
8SARAH WAST ANNES11.30571.754602:39.993010.0020153
9OLIVIA HAWHETSTONE13.70331.694302:33.993619.4738150
10LUCY CLOLD CHURCH12.70432.106402:45.00258.5017149
11TIFFANY ROBENTLEY13.10391.603902:33.003712.7025140
12HOLLIE HUCOOPER & JORDAN13.30371.503402:25.004511.7023139
12BETHAN WIBENTLEY13.90311.754602:27.994210.3020139
14SAMIYA BECALDMORE12.10491.654102:58.001217.3534136
15BECKI RELINDENS13.80321.503402:31.993814.6229133
16LEIGH DUWOODLANDS12.80421.503402:35.003510.2020131
17ALICE SLWOODLANDS12.30471.543602:48.002211.7023128
18WAOINE HOBENTLEY12.00501.804902:58.00128.4016127
19ALICE BOCOOPER & JORDAN13.60341.503402:29.00418.8017126
20LUCY CHST ANNES13.50351.503402:37.993211.4522123
21KATELYN PEBUSILL JONES14.00301.453102:35.993413.7027122
22ZOE HIWALSALL WOOD13.90311.503402:39.003112.0024120
23CHARLOTTE BUWHETSTONE12.70431.483302:52.991713.3026119
24DANIELLA THWALSALL WOOD13.90311.352602:39.993015.6031118
25OLIVIA HEWHETSTONE13.80321.352602:39.993014.1028116
26SOPHIE WOWOODLANDS12.30471.563703:10.001010.1020114
27MOLLY GRWALSALL WOOD11.60541.402903:00.99108.8017110
27ANNABELLE PRBENTLEY12.70431.463202:56.991311.3022110
29AMELIA SHST ANNES14.20281.503402:41.00298.5017108
30TIERNEY JAOLD CHURCH13.60341.503403:16.991011.2022100
31EMMA WABUSILL JONES13.30371.443102:58.99118.501796
32REBECCA HOBUSILL JONES13.80321.312402:47.00237.401493
33HUMAYRA LUCALDMORE14.90211.503403:06.001013.802792
34CHARLOTTE BAWOODLANDS15.70131.754602:52.99177.901591
35BETHANY MAWALSALL WOOD15.90111.503403:33.991015.953186
36SANYA AKCALDMORE15.50151.503403:25.991012.702584
37SOPHIE STWHETSTONE14.40261.252103:12.991011.402279
38KATIE BRBUSILL JONES14.80221.443103:00.00106.401275
39EMMA KEST ANNES16.10101.252103:12.99109.801960
40AFANA TACALDMORE17.20101.252103:12.00107.901556

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1JACK O'ST ANNES10.7063
2JOE RECALDMORE11.4056
2LIAM DOLINDENS11.4056
4ROHAN CHBENTLEY11.5055
5DANIEL SACOOPER & JORDAN11.8052
6BRAD HOLINDENS11.9051
6JAY WABENTLEY11.9051
6JAMES HOWOODLANDS11.9051
9SAM COWALSALL WOOD12.0050
9SHINGI MUWALSALL WOOD12.0050
11NATHAN REWOODLANDS12.1049
12JACK WHST ANNES12.2048
13RIO LECOOPER & JORDAN12.3047
14HARRY STWALSALL WOOD12.4046
15JAMES COWOODLANDS12.5045
15ANDREW GIOLD CHURCH12.5045
17ZAK BRWHETSTONE12.6044
18JORDAN SMBENTLEY12.7043
18RYHS MABUSILL JONES12.7043
20HARRY SMST ANNES12.9041

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1ELEANOR COCOOPER & JORDAN11.2058
2SARAH WAST ANNES11.3057
3MEGAN SWCOOPER & JORDAN11.4056
4MOLLY GRWALSALL WOOD11.6054
5IMMY HOLINDENS11.9051
6WAOINE HOBENTLEY12.0050
7SAMIYA BECALDMORE12.1049
8ROSA LEOLD CHURCH12.2048
9ALICE SLWOODLANDS12.3047
9SOPHIE WOWOODLANDS12.3047
11LUCY CLOLD CHURCH12.7043
11CHARLOTTE BUWHETSTONE12.7043
11ANNABELLE PRBENTLEY12.7043
14LEIGH DUWOODLANDS12.8042
15JADE SMLINDENS13.0040
16TIFFANY ROBENTLEY13.1039
17HOLLIE HUCOOPER & JORDAN13.3037
17EMMA WABUSILL JONES13.3037
19LUCY CHST ANNES13.5035
20ALICE BOCOOPER & JORDAN13.6034

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1NOAH KECOOPER & JORDAN2.1064
2LIAM DOLINDENS1.9556
3JAY WABENTLEY1.8551
3KESHAV SILINDENS1.8551
5JACK O'ST ANNES1.8049
5SHINGI MUWALSALL WOOD1.8049
5JACK WHST ANNES1.8049
8ZAK BRWHETSTONE1.7848
9THOMAS MIWHETSTONE1.7747
10JOE RECALDMORE1.7546
10JAMES COWOODLANDS1.7546
10RIO LECOOPER & JORDAN1.7546
10HARRY SMST ANNES1.7546
10SAM COWALSALL WOOD1.7546
10BRAD HOLINDENS1.7546
10REGAN STWOODLANDS1.7546
10JAMIE PACOOPER & JORDAN1.7546
10JAMES HOWOODLANDS1.7546
10YASIR CHCALDMORE1.7546
10DECLAN COOLD CHURCH1.7546

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LUCY CLOLD CHURCH2.1064
2ELEANOR COCOOPER & JORDAN2.0561
3MEGAN SWCOOPER & JORDAN2.0059
4IMMY HOLINDENS1.8049
4WAOINE HOBENTLEY1.8049
6ROSA LEOLD CHURCH1.7546
6CHLOE WAOLD CHURCH1.7546
6SARAH WAST ANNES1.7546
6BETHAN WIBENTLEY1.7546
6CHARLOTTE BAWOODLANDS1.7546
11OLIVIA HAWHETSTONE1.6943
12KIM OLLINDENS1.6541
12SAMIYA BECALDMORE1.6541
14TIFFANY ROBENTLEY1.6039
15SOPHIE WOWOODLANDS1.5637
16ALICE SLWOODLANDS1.5436
17JADE SMLINDENS1.5034
17HOLLIE HUCOOPER & JORDAN1.5034
17BECKI RELINDENS1.5034
17LEIGH DUWOODLANDS1.5034

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1HARRY SMST ANNES02:12.0058
1KESHAV SILINDENS02:12.0058
1JORDAN SMBENTLEY02:12.0058
4SAM COWALSALL WOOD02:12.9957
5DANIEL SACOOPER & JORDAN02:14.0056
6JAMES COWOODLANDS02:14.9955
7SHINGI MUWALSALL WOOD02:18.9951
7JOE PELINDENS02:18.9951
9ROHAN CHBENTLEY02:20.9949
10NOAH KECOOPER & JORDAN02:22.0048
11RIO LECOOPER & JORDAN02:23.-0147
12NATHAN REWOODLANDS02:24.0046
12JAMIE PACOOPER & JORDAN02:24.0046
14JAMES HOWOODLANDS02:25.0045
14JACK WHST ANNES02:25.0045
16JAY WABENTLEY02:27.0043
16REGAN STWOODLANDS02:27.0043
18BRAD HOLINDENS02:27.9942
19ELLIOTT PEBENTLEY02:29.0041
20JOE RECALDMORE02:29.9940

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1MEGAN SWCOOPER & JORDAN02:02.9967
2ROSA LEOLD CHURCH02:04.9965
3ELEANOR COCOOPER & JORDAN02:10.0060
4IMMY HOLINDENS02:12.9957
5JADE SMLINDENS02:16.9953
6CHLOE WAOLD CHURCH02:20.0050
7KIM OLLINDENS02:22.0048
8HOLLIE HUCOOPER & JORDAN02:25.0045
9BETHAN WIBENTLEY02:27.9942
10ALICE BOCOOPER & JORDAN02:29.0041
11BECKI RELINDENS02:31.9938
12TIFFANY ROBENTLEY02:33.0037
13OLIVIA HAWHETSTONE02:33.9936
14LEIGH DUWOODLANDS02:35.0035
15KATELYN PEBUSILL JONES02:35.9934
16LUCY CHST ANNES02:37.9932
17ZOE HIWALSALL WOOD02:39.0031
18SARAH WAST ANNES02:39.9930
18DANIELLA THWALSALL WOOD02:39.9930
18OLIVIA HEWHETSTONE02:39.9930

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1JOE RECALDMORE34.0068
2RHYS GHWHETSTONE31.0062
3RIO LECOOPER & JORDAN30.5061
4JAMES COWOODLANDS29.6059
5JOE PELINDENS28.7057
6NOAH KECOOPER & JORDAN28.0056
7LIAM DOLINDENS27.8155
8HARRY STWALSALL WOOD27.4054
8BRAD HOLINDENS27.1554
8REGAN STWOODLANDS27.1054
11HARRY SMST ANNES26.6053
12NATHAN REWOODLANDS25.7051
12KYLE PEBUSILL JONES25.6051
14JAMIE PACOOPER & JORDAN25.2050
15ZAK BRWHETSTONE24.7049
15YASIR CHCALDMORE24.6049
17ANDREW GIOLD CHURCH24.4248
18SCOTT TAWHETSTONE23.9047
18ELLIOTT PEBENTLEY23.8947
18JAY WABENTLEY23.5947

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1KIM OLLINDENS23.5347
2ELEANOR COCOOPER & JORDAN21.2042
3OLIVIA HAWHETSTONE19.4738
4SAMIYA BECALDMORE17.3534
4IMMY HOLINDENS17.1534
6BETHANY MAWALSALL WOOD15.9531
6DANIELLA THWALSALL WOOD15.6031
8BECKI RELINDENS14.6229
8JADE SMLINDENS14.5329
10OLIVIA HEWHETSTONE14.1028
11HUMAYRA LUCALDMORE13.8027
11KATELYN PEBUSILL JONES13.7027
11CHLOE WAOLD CHURCH13.5027
14CHARLOTTE BUWHETSTONE13.3026
15TIFFANY ROBENTLEY12.7025
15SANYA AKCALDMORE12.7025
17ZOE HIWALSALL WOOD12.0024
18HOLLIE HUCOOPER & JORDAN11.7023
18ALICE SLWOODLANDS11.7023
20LUCY CHST ANNES11.4522

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1JOE RECALDMORE210Gold
2LIAM DOLINDENS206Gold
3JAMES COWOODLANDS205Gold
4RIO LECOOPER & JORDAN201Gold
5NOAH KECOOPER & JORDAN200Silver
6HARRY SMST ANNES198Silver
7SAM COWALSALL WOOD195Silver
7DANIEL SACOOPER & JORDAN195Silver
9BRAD HOLINDENS193Gold
10JAY WABENTLEY192Gold
11NATHAN REWOODLANDS191Silver
12JACK O'ST ANNES190Silver
13KESHAV SILINDENS187Silver
14SHINGI MUWALSALL WOOD186Silver
15REGAN STWOODLANDS182Silver
16JOE PELINDENS181Silver
16JORDAN SMBENTLEY181Silver
18JAMIE PACOOPER & JORDAN180Silver
19JAMES HOWOODLANDS178Silver
20JACK WHST ANNES176Silver
20HARRY STWALSALL WOOD176Silver
22ROHAN CHBENTLEY171Silver
23RHYS GHWHETSTONE168Silver
24ZAK BRWHETSTONE165Silver
25YASIR CHCALDMORE161Silver
26ELLIOTT PEBENTLEY159Silver
27DECLAN COOLD CHURCH158Silver
28GEORGE WEBUSILL JONES154Silver
29RYHS MABUSILL JONES150Bronze
30ANDREW GIOLD CHURCH149Silver
31KYLE PEBUSILL JONES143Bronze
31RONALD MAOLD CHURCH143Silver
33JAKE NUWALSALL WOOD138Bronze
34THOMAS MIWHETSTONE131Bronze
35CONOR LOST ANNES125Bronze
36CALLUM GRBUSILL JONES120Bronze
37SCOTT TAWHETSTONE117Bronze
38ARBAAZ ALCALDMORE113Bronze
39ANTHONY DIOLD CHURCH111Bronze
39ADAM MACALDMORE111Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1ELEANOR COCOOPER & JORDAN221Gold
2MEGAN SWCOOPER & JORDAN204Silver
3IMMY HOLINDENS191Gold
4ROSA LEOLD CHURCH180Silver
5KIM OLLINDENS167Silver
6JADE SMLINDENS156Silver
7CHLOE WAOLD CHURCH155Silver
8SARAH WAST ANNES153Silver
9OLIVIA HAWHETSTONE150Silver
10LUCY CLOLD CHURCH149Silver
11TIFFANY ROBENTLEY140Silver
12HOLLIE HUCOOPER & JORDAN139Silver
12BETHAN WIBENTLEY139Silver
14SAMIYA BECALDMORE136Silver
15BECKI RELINDENS133Silver
16LEIGH DUWOODLANDS131Silver
17ALICE SLWOODLANDS128Silver
18WAOINE HOBENTLEY127Silver
19ALICE BOCOOPER & JORDAN126Bronze
20LUCY CHST ANNES123Silver
21KATELYN PEBUSILL JONES122Bronze
22ZOE HIWALSALL WOOD120Bronze
23CHARLOTTE BUWHETSTONE119Silver
24DANIELLA THWALSALL WOOD118Silver
25OLIVIA HEWHETSTONE116Silver
26SOPHIE WOWOODLANDS114Bronze
27MOLLY GRWALSALL WOOD110Bronze
27ANNABELLE PRBENTLEY110Silver
29AMELIA SHST ANNES108Bronze
30TIERNEY JAOLD CHURCH100Bronze
31EMMA WABUSILL JONES96Bronze
32REBECCA HOBUSILL JONES93Bronze
33HUMAYRA LUCALDMORE92Bronze
34CHARLOTTE BAWOODLANDS91Bronze
35BETHANY MAWALSALL WOOD86Bronze
36SANYA AKCALDMORE84Bronze
37SOPHIE STWHETSTONE79Bronze
38KATIE BRBUSILL JONES75Bronze
39EMMA KEST ANNES60Level 2
40AFANA TACALDMORE56Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1JOE RECALDMORE210Certificate
2LIAM DOLINDENS206Certificate
3JAMES COWOODLANDS205Certificate
4RIO LECOOPER & JORDAN201Certificate
5NOAH KECOOPER & JORDAN200Certificate
6HARRY SMST ANNES198Certificate
7DANIEL SACOOPER & JORDAN195Certificate
7SAM COWALSALL WOOD195Certificate
9BRAD HOLINDENS193Certificate
10JAY WABENTLEY192Certificate
11NATHAN REWOODLANDS191Certificate
12JACK O'ST ANNES190Certificate
13KESHAV SILINDENS187Certificate
14SHINGI MUWALSALL WOOD186Certificate
15REGAN STWOODLANDS182Certificate
16JOE PELINDENS181Certificate
16JORDAN SMBENTLEY181Certificate
18JAMIE PACOOPER & JORDAN180Certificate
19JAMES HOWOODLANDS178Certificate
20HARRY STWALSALL WOOD176Certificate
20JACK WHST ANNES176Certificate
22ROHAN CHBENTLEY171Certificate
23RHYS GHWHETSTONE168Certificate
24ZAK BRWHETSTONE165Certificate
25YASIR CHCALDMORE161Certificate
26ELLIOTT PEBENTLEY159Certificate
27DECLAN COOLD CHURCH158Certificate
28GEORGE WEBUSILL JONES154Certificate
29RYHS MABUSILL JONES150Certificate
30ANDREW GIOLD CHURCH149Certificate
31KYLE PEBUSILL JONES143Certificate
31RONALD MAOLD CHURCH143Certificate
33JAKE NUWALSALL WOOD138Certificate
34THOMAS MIWHETSTONE131Certificate
35CONOR LOST ANNES125Certificate
36CALLUM GRBUSILL JONES120Certificate
37SCOTT TAWHETSTONE117Certificate
38ARBAAZ ALCALDMORE113Certificate
39ADAM MACALDMORE111Certificate
39ANTHONY DIOLD CHURCH111Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1ELEANOR COCOOPER & JORDAN221Certificate
2MEGAN SWCOOPER & JORDAN204Certificate
3IMMY HOLINDENS191Certificate
4ROSA LEOLD CHURCH180Certificate
5KIM OLLINDENS167Certificate
6JADE SMLINDENS156Certificate
7CHLOE WAOLD CHURCH155Certificate
8SARAH WAST ANNES153Certificate
9OLIVIA HAWHETSTONE150Certificate
10LUCY CLOLD CHURCH149Certificate
11TIFFANY ROBENTLEY140Certificate
12BETHAN WIBENTLEY139Certificate
12HOLLIE HUCOOPER & JORDAN139Certificate
14SAMIYA BECALDMORE136Certificate
15BECKI RELINDENS133Certificate
16LEIGH DUWOODLANDS131Certificate
17ALICE SLWOODLANDS128Certificate
18WAOINE HOBENTLEY127Certificate
19ALICE BOCOOPER & JORDAN126Certificate
20LUCY CHST ANNES123Certificate
21KATELYN PEBUSILL JONES122Certificate
22ZOE HIWALSALL WOOD120Certificate
23CHARLOTTE BUWHETSTONE119Certificate
24DANIELLA THWALSALL WOOD118Certificate
25OLIVIA HEWHETSTONE116Certificate
26SOPHIE WOWOODLANDS114Certificate
27ANNABELLE PRBENTLEY110Certificate
27MOLLY GRWALSALL WOOD110Certificate
29AMELIA SHST ANNES108Certificate
30TIERNEY JAOLD CHURCH100Certificate
31EMMA WABUSILL JONES96Certificate
32REBECCA HOBUSILL JONES93Certificate
33HUMAYRA LUCALDMORE92Certificate
34CHARLOTTE BAWOODLANDS91Certificate
35BETHANY MAWALSALL WOOD86Certificate
36SANYA AKCALDMORE84Certificate
37SOPHIE STWHETSTONE79Certificate
38KATIE BRBUSILL JONES75Certificate
39EMMA KEST ANNES60Certificate
40AFANA TACALDMORE56Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....