Basket

Humber School Games County Final - Quadkids
Quadkids Year 3&4 (12/07/2013)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Kirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.1514
2BERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL1474
3Coombs Brigg1462
4Martongate Primary School1374
5Christopher Pickering Primary1346
6Victoria Dock1298
7St Augustine1243

Teams

Kirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
4Oliver Ho8.20481.734901:20.995426.0057208
1Jacob Ho9.10391.534101:18.995631.1067203
2Bradley Wi8.20481.674601:23.-015222.0049195
3Daniel No8.60441.865401:23.-015219.3043193
8Javeria Kh8.60441.875401:24.005121.3047196
5Amiya Ry8.70431.805201:28.004716.0037179
7Frankie Pu8.20481.744901:31.004414.3033174
6Maddy He9.00401.644501:28.004714.6034166

BERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
54HARVEY BE7.90511.975801:17.995720.0045211
53CONNOR KI8.50451.664601:29.004631.7068205
55BRENT RO8.50451.755001:25.005020.6046191
56EWAN HO9.20381.755001:27.004824.8054190
49JESSICA HO9.10391.604401:25.005019.9044177
50LILY RO8.20481.845301:32.004314.3033177
52ALICIA HA8.70431.524001:33.004219.0043168
51ABBIE MI8.50451.614401:40.993413.9032155

Coombs Brigg

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
57Henry Cu8.30471.955801:13.996121.7048214
58Alex Ba8.50451.624401:24.005121.0047187
59Robbie He8.80421.975801:24.005114.7034185
60Henry De7.90511.082301:19.995519.8044173
64Rowan Sw7.70531.895501:17.995712.6030195
61Emma Ro8.50451.755001:25.005013.4031176
63Evie Pa9.40361.805201:25.005012.9030168
62Holly Bi8.50451.554201:25.005011.2027164

Martongate Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
31Maxwell Ca7.80521.724801:27.004824.0053201
30Joe Pr8.60441.614401:21.995322.0049190
29Bailey Sm8.90411.604401:28.004711.2027159
32Evan Je8.80421.504001:37.993716.9038157
28Hannah Sw8.10491.785101:25.005014.5034184
25ElshaWalbyoff8.30471.744901:19.995510.4025176
27Olivia Pi8.80421.654601:26.00499.2023160
26Saffron Ma8.90411.604401:35.00408.5022147

Christopher Pickering Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
10Daniel Ch8.90411.624401:16.995823.6052195
12Louis Sp8.90411.674601:32.004327.3259189
11Callum Ta8.10491.704801:17.995714.8034188
9Bobby Gi9.40361.644501:32.004319.0043167
15Ellie Ro9.00401.584301:28.004719.2043173
14Alisha Da9.30371.584301:42.993218.2041153
13Kadie La8.80421.574201:36.00397.6020143
16Ella Ma9.20381.594301:42.993210.3025138

Victoria Dock

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
43Elliot Ir8.20481.704801:32.004324.5054193
44Charlie Tu8.80421.323201:29.004622.3049169
41Khalid Sa8.60441.554201:24.005113.1031168
42Jacob Mo8.30471.654601:35.004014.7034167
46Paige Sc9.20381.885501:33.004216.0037172
48Anachal Ka8.90411.624401:27.004811.4227160
45Lana Co9.70331.443701:33.004211.2027139
47Honey St8.80421.544102:00.991414.2033130

St Augustine

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
20Cameron Ki8.50451.785101:35.004016.8038174
19Darim Ar9.00401.604401:37.993716.2037158
17foley Fa9.80321.704801:39.993518.6042157
18Ben Cr9.30371.463801:28.004713.6032154
21Libby Ha8.60441.674601:29.004615.4035171
23Sara Sz9.20381.674601:36.00398.0021144
24Neve Jo9.60341.524001:33.004211.1027143
22Eliza Wh9.50351.624401:30.00456.7018142

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Henry CuCoombs Brigg8.30471.955801:13.996121.7048214
2HARVEY BEBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL7.90511.975801:17.995720.0045211
3Oliver HoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.8.20481.734901:20.995426.0057208
4CONNOR KIBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL8.50451.664601:29.004631.7068205
5Jacob HoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.9.10391.534101:18.995631.1067203
6Maxwell CaMartongate Primary School7.80521.724801:27.004824.0053201
7Daniel ChChristopher Pickering Primary 8.90411.624401:16.995823.6052195
7Bradley WiKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.8.20481.674601:23.-015222.0049195
9Daniel NoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.8.60441.865401:23.-015219.3043193
9Elliot IrVictoria Dock 8.20481.704801:32.004324.5054193
11BRENT ROBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL8.50451.755001:25.005020.6046191
12EWAN HOBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL9.20381.755001:27.004824.8054190
12Joe PrMartongate Primary School8.60441.614401:21.995322.0049190
14Louis SpChristopher Pickering Primary 8.90411.674601:32.004327.3259189
15Callum TaChristopher Pickering Primary 8.10491.704801:17.995714.8034188
16Alex BaCoombs Brigg8.50451.624401:24.005121.0047187
17Robbie HeCoombs Brigg8.80421.975801:24.005114.7034185
18Cameron KiSt Augustine 8.50451.785101:35.004016.8038174
19Henry DeCoombs Brigg7.90511.082301:19.995519.8044173
20Charlie TuVictoria Dock 8.80421.323201:29.004622.3049169
21Khalid SaVictoria Dock 8.60441.554201:24.005113.1031168
22Jacob MoVictoria Dock 8.30471.654601:35.004014.7034167
22Bobby GiChristopher Pickering Primary 9.40361.644501:32.004319.0043167
24Bailey SmMartongate Primary School8.90411.604401:28.004711.2027159
25Darim ArSt Augustine 9.00401.604401:37.993716.2037158
26Evan JeMartongate Primary School8.80421.504001:37.993716.9038157
26foley FaSt Augustine 9.80321.704801:39.993518.6042157
28Ben CrSt Augustine 9.30371.463801:28.004713.6032154

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Javeria KhKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.8.60441.875401:24.005121.3047196
2Rowan SwCoombs Brigg7.70531.895501:17.995712.6030195
3Hannah SwMartongate Primary School8.10491.785101:25.005014.5034184
4Amiya RyKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.8.70431.805201:28.004716.0037179
5LILY ROBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL8.20481.845301:32.004314.3033177
5JESSICA HOBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL9.10391.604401:25.005019.9044177
7Emma RoCoombs Brigg8.50451.755001:25.005013.4031176
7ElshaWalbyoffMartongate Primary School8.30471.744901:19.995510.4025176
9Frankie PuKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.8.20481.744901:31.004414.3033174
10Ellie RoChristopher Pickering Primary 9.00401.584301:28.004719.2043173
11Paige ScVictoria Dock 9.20381.885501:33.004216.0037172
12Libby HaSt Augustine 8.60441.674601:29.004615.4035171
13ALICIA HABERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL8.70431.524001:33.004219.0043168
13Evie PaCoombs Brigg9.40361.805201:25.005012.9030168
15Maddy HeKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.9.00401.644501:28.004714.6034166
16Holly BiCoombs Brigg8.50451.554201:25.005011.2027164
17Olivia PiMartongate Primary School8.80421.654601:26.00499.2023160
17Anachal KaVictoria Dock 8.90411.624401:27.004811.4227160
19ABBIE MIBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL8.50451.614401:40.993413.9032155
20Alisha DaChristopher Pickering Primary 9.30371.584301:42.993218.2041153
21Saffron MaMartongate Primary School8.90411.604401:35.00408.5022147
22Sara SzSt Augustine 9.20381.674601:36.00398.0021144
23Neve JoSt Augustine 9.60341.524001:33.004211.1027143
23Kadie LaChristopher Pickering Primary 8.80421.574201:36.00397.6020143
25Eliza WhSt Augustine 9.50351.624401:30.00456.7018142
26Lana CoVictoria Dock 9.70331.443701:33.004211.2027139
27Ella MaChristopher Pickering Primary 9.20381.594301:42.993210.3025138
28Honey StVictoria Dock 8.80421.544102:00.991414.2033130

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Maxwell CaMartongate Primary School7.8052
2HARVEY BEBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL7.9051
2Henry DeCoombs Brigg7.9051
4Callum TaChristopher Pickering Primary 8.1049
5Oliver HoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.8.2048
5Bradley WiKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.8.2048
5Elliot IrVictoria Dock 8.2048
8Henry CuCoombs Brigg8.3047
8Jacob MoVictoria Dock 8.3047
10CONNOR KIBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL8.5045
10BRENT ROBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL8.5045
10Alex BaCoombs Brigg8.5045
10Cameron KiSt Augustine 8.5045
14Daniel NoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.8.6044
14Joe PrMartongate Primary School8.6044
14Khalid SaVictoria Dock 8.6044
17Robbie HeCoombs Brigg8.8042
17Charlie TuVictoria Dock 8.8042
17Evan JeMartongate Primary School8.8042
20Daniel ChChristopher Pickering Primary 8.9041

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Rowan SwCoombs Brigg7.7053
2Hannah SwMartongate Primary School8.1049
3LILY ROBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL8.2048
3Frankie PuKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.8.2048
5ElshaWalbyoffMartongate Primary School8.3047
6Emma RoCoombs Brigg8.5045
6Holly BiCoombs Brigg8.5045
6ABBIE MIBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL8.5045
9Javeria KhKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.8.6044
9Libby HaSt Augustine 8.6044
11Amiya RyKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.8.7043
11ALICIA HABERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL8.7043
13Olivia PiMartongate Primary School8.8042
13Kadie LaChristopher Pickering Primary 8.8042
13Honey StVictoria Dock 8.8042
16Anachal KaVictoria Dock 8.9041
16Saffron MaMartongate Primary School8.9041
18Ellie RoChristopher Pickering Primary 9.0040
18Maddy HeKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.9.0040
20JESSICA HOBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL9.1039

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1HARVEY BEBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL1.9758
1Robbie HeCoombs Brigg1.9758
1Henry CuCoombs Brigg1.9558
4Daniel NoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.1.8654
5Cameron KiSt Augustine 1.7851
6BRENT ROBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL1.7550
6EWAN HOBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL1.7550
8Oliver HoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.1.7349
9Maxwell CaMartongate Primary School1.7248
9Elliot IrVictoria Dock 1.7048
9Callum TaChristopher Pickering Primary 1.7048
9foley FaSt Augustine 1.7048
13Bradley WiKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.1.6746
13Louis SpChristopher Pickering Primary 1.6746
13CONNOR KIBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL1.6646
13Jacob MoVictoria Dock 1.6546
17Bobby GiChristopher Pickering Primary 1.6445
18Daniel ChChristopher Pickering Primary 1.6244
18Alex BaCoombs Brigg1.6244
18Joe PrMartongate Primary School1.6144

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Rowan SwCoombs Brigg1.8955
1Paige ScVictoria Dock 1.8855
3Javeria KhKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.1.8754
4LILY ROBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL1.8453
5Amiya RyKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.1.8052
5Evie PaCoombs Brigg1.8052
7Hannah SwMartongate Primary School1.7851
8Emma RoCoombs Brigg1.7550
9ElshaWalbyoffMartongate Primary School1.7449
9Frankie PuKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.1.7449
11Libby HaSt Augustine 1.6746
11Sara SzSt Augustine 1.6746
11Olivia PiMartongate Primary School1.6546
14Maddy HeKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.1.6445
15Anachal KaVictoria Dock 1.6244
15Eliza WhSt Augustine 1.6244
15ABBIE MIBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL1.6144
15JESSICA HOBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL1.6044
15Saffron MaMartongate Primary School1.6044
20Ella MaChristopher Pickering Primary 1.5943

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Henry CuCoombs Brigg01:13.9961
2Daniel ChChristopher Pickering Primary 01:16.9958
3HARVEY BEBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL01:17.9957
3Callum TaChristopher Pickering Primary 01:17.9957
5Jacob HoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.01:18.9956
6Henry DeCoombs Brigg01:19.9955
7Oliver HoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.01:20.9954
8Joe PrMartongate Primary School01:21.9953
9Bradley WiKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.01:23.-0152
9Daniel NoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.01:23.-0152
11Alex BaCoombs Brigg01:24.0051
11Robbie HeCoombs Brigg01:24.0051
11Khalid SaVictoria Dock 01:24.0051
14BRENT ROBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL01:25.0050
15Maxwell CaMartongate Primary School01:27.0048
15EWAN HOBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL01:27.0048
17Bailey SmMartongate Primary School01:28.0047
17Ben CrSt Augustine 01:28.0047
19CONNOR KIBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL01:29.0046
19Charlie TuVictoria Dock 01:29.0046

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Rowan SwCoombs Brigg01:17.9957
2ElshaWalbyoffMartongate Primary School01:19.9955
3Javeria KhKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.01:24.0051
4Hannah SwMartongate Primary School01:25.0050
4JESSICA HOBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL01:25.0050
4Emma RoCoombs Brigg01:25.0050
4Evie PaCoombs Brigg01:25.0050
4Holly BiCoombs Brigg01:25.0050
9Olivia PiMartongate Primary School01:26.0049
10Anachal KaVictoria Dock 01:27.0048
11Amiya RyKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.01:28.0047
11Ellie RoChristopher Pickering Primary 01:28.0047
11Maddy HeKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.01:28.0047
14Libby HaSt Augustine 01:29.0046
15Eliza WhSt Augustine 01:30.0045
16Frankie PuKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.01:31.0044
17LILY ROBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL01:32.0043
18Paige ScVictoria Dock 01:33.0042
18ALICIA HABERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL01:33.0042
18Neve JoSt Augustine 01:33.0042

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1CONNOR KIBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL31.7068
2Jacob HoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.31.1067
3Louis SpChristopher Pickering Primary 27.3259
4Oliver HoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.26.0057
5EWAN HOBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL24.8054
5Elliot IrVictoria Dock 24.5054
7Maxwell CaMartongate Primary School24.0053
8Daniel ChChristopher Pickering Primary 23.6052
9Charlie TuVictoria Dock 22.3049
9Bradley WiKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.22.0049
9Joe PrMartongate Primary School22.0049
12Henry CuCoombs Brigg21.7048
13Alex BaCoombs Brigg21.0047
14BRENT ROBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL20.6046
15HARVEY BEBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL20.0045
16Henry DeCoombs Brigg19.8044
17Daniel NoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.19.3043
17Bobby GiChristopher Pickering Primary 19.0043
19foley FaSt Augustine 18.6042
20Evan JeMartongate Primary School16.9038

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Javeria KhKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.21.3047
2JESSICA HOBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL19.9044
3Ellie RoChristopher Pickering Primary 19.2043
3ALICIA HABERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL19.0043
5Alisha DaChristopher Pickering Primary 18.2041
6Amiya RyKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.16.0037
6Paige ScVictoria Dock 16.0037
8Libby HaSt Augustine 15.4035
9Maddy HeKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.14.6034
9Hannah SwMartongate Primary School14.5034
11LILY ROBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL14.3033
11Frankie PuKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.14.3033
11Honey StVictoria Dock 14.2033
14ABBIE MIBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL13.9032
15Emma RoCoombs Brigg13.4031
16Evie PaCoombs Brigg12.9030
16Rowan SwCoombs Brigg12.6030
18Anachal KaVictoria Dock 11.4227
18Holly BiCoombs Brigg11.2027
18Lana CoVictoria Dock 11.2027

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Henry CuCoombs Brigg214Silver
2HARVEY BEBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL211Silver
3Oliver HoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.208Silver
4CONNOR KIBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL205Gold
5Jacob HoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.203Silver
6Maxwell CaMartongate Primary School201Silver
7Bradley WiKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.195Silver
7Daniel ChChristopher Pickering Primary 195Silver
9Elliot IrVictoria Dock 193Silver
9Daniel NoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.193Silver
11BRENT ROBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL191Silver
12EWAN HOBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL190Silver
12Joe PrMartongate Primary School190Silver
14Louis SpChristopher Pickering Primary 189Gold
15Callum TaChristopher Pickering Primary 188Silver
16Alex BaCoombs Brigg187Silver
17Robbie HeCoombs Brigg185Silver
18Cameron KiSt Augustine 174Silver
19Henry DeCoombs Brigg173Silver
20Charlie TuVictoria Dock 169Silver
21Khalid SaVictoria Dock 168Silver
22Jacob MoVictoria Dock 167Silver
22Bobby GiChristopher Pickering Primary 167Silver
24Bailey SmMartongate Primary School159Silver
25Darim ArSt Augustine 158Bronze
26Evan JeMartongate Primary School157Bronze
26foley FaSt Augustine 157Bronze
28Ben CrSt Augustine 154Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Javeria KhKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.196Gold
2Rowan SwCoombs Brigg195Silver
3Hannah SwMartongate Primary School184Silver
4Amiya RyKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.179Gold
5LILY ROBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL177Silver
5JESSICA HOBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL177Gold
7ElshaWalbyoffMartongate Primary School176Silver
7Emma RoCoombs Brigg176Silver
9Frankie PuKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.174Silver
10Ellie RoChristopher Pickering Primary 173Gold
11Paige ScVictoria Dock 172Gold
12Libby HaSt Augustine 171Silver
13Evie PaCoombs Brigg168Silver
13ALICIA HABERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL168Silver
15Maddy HeKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.166Silver
16Holly BiCoombs Brigg164Silver
17Olivia PiMartongate Primary School160Silver
17Anachal KaVictoria Dock 160Silver
19ABBIE MIBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL155Silver
20Alisha DaChristopher Pickering Primary 153Silver
21Saffron MaMartongate Primary School147Silver
22Sara SzSt Augustine 144Silver
23Kadie LaChristopher Pickering Primary 143Silver
23Neve JoSt Augustine 143Silver
25Eliza WhSt Augustine 142Bronze
26Lana CoVictoria Dock 139Silver
27Ella MaChristopher Pickering Primary 138Silver
28Honey StVictoria Dock 130Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Henry CuCoombs Brigg214Certificate
2HARVEY BEBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL211Certificate
3Oliver HoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.208Certificate
4CONNOR KIBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL205Certificate
5Jacob HoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.203Certificate
6Maxwell CaMartongate Primary School201Certificate
7Bradley WiKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.195Certificate
7Daniel ChChristopher Pickering Primary 195Certificate
9Elliot IrVictoria Dock 193Certificate
9Daniel NoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.193Certificate
11BRENT ROBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL191Certificate
12EWAN HOBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL190Certificate
12Joe PrMartongate Primary School190Certificate
14Louis SpChristopher Pickering Primary 189Certificate
15Callum TaChristopher Pickering Primary 188Certificate
16Alex BaCoombs Brigg187Certificate
17Robbie HeCoombs Brigg185Certificate
18Cameron KiSt Augustine 174Certificate
19Henry DeCoombs Brigg173Certificate
20Charlie TuVictoria Dock 169Certificate
21Khalid SaVictoria Dock 168Certificate
22Bobby GiChristopher Pickering Primary 167Certificate
22Jacob MoVictoria Dock 167Certificate
24Bailey SmMartongate Primary School159Certificate
25Darim ArSt Augustine 158Certificate
26Evan JeMartongate Primary School157Certificate
26foley FaSt Augustine 157Certificate
28Ben CrSt Augustine 154Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Javeria KhKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.196Certificate
2Rowan SwCoombs Brigg195Certificate
3Hannah SwMartongate Primary School184Certificate
4Amiya RyKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.179Certificate
5JESSICA HOBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL177Certificate
5LILY ROBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL177Certificate
7ElshaWalbyoffMartongate Primary School176Certificate
7Emma RoCoombs Brigg176Certificate
9Frankie PuKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.174Certificate
10Ellie RoChristopher Pickering Primary 173Certificate
11Paige ScVictoria Dock 172Certificate
12Libby HaSt Augustine 171Certificate
13ALICIA HABERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL168Certificate
13Evie PaCoombs Brigg168Certificate
15Maddy HeKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.166Certificate
16Holly BiCoombs Brigg164Certificate
17Olivia PiMartongate Primary School160Certificate
17Anachal KaVictoria Dock 160Certificate
19ABBIE MIBERKELEY JUNIOR SCHOOL155Certificate
20Alisha DaChristopher Pickering Primary 153Certificate
21Saffron MaMartongate Primary School147Certificate
22Sara SzSt Augustine 144Certificate
23Neve JoSt Augustine 143Certificate
23Kadie LaChristopher Pickering Primary 143Certificate
25Eliza WhSt Augustine 142Certificate
26Lana CoVictoria Dock 139Certificate
27Ella MaChristopher Pickering Primary 138Certificate
28Honey StVictoria Dock 130Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....