Basket

Horsham Large Schools QuadKids "B" Teams
Horsham Large Schools QuadKids Years 5 & 6 "B" (12/07/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Southwater Junior Academy B1571
2Northolmes B1511
3Southwater Junior Academy A1446
4Northolmes A1420
5Leechpool Primary B1413
6Greenway Academy B1402
7Greenway Academy A1335
8Leechpool Primary A1299
9Kingslea Primary School A1228
10Kingslea Primary School B1221

Teams

Southwater Junior Academy B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
38Dylan Ho11.31571.845102:14.005630.5061225
40Callum We11.72531.784802:12.005830.0060219
39Reggie Ty11.32571.654102:02.996727.1054219
36Ryan Al11.47551.684302:12.005823.4046202
37Jack Am11.00601.704402:33.003723.3046187
33Elysia Ev12.03501.724502:25.994428.1056195
32Romy Bo13.09391.714402:18.995123.5047181
35Millie Wa12.56441.804902:16.995313.8027173
31Annabelle Bl12.52451.684302:33.993616.5033157
34Bethany Fr13.28371.644102:25.004514.6029152

Northolmes B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
52Matthew Mc10.91611.925501:56.007425.0050240
51Louis By10.45652.046102:02.996723.6047240
54Blake Ha11.39561.553602:06.996337.5075230
53Lucas Po11.51551.794802:02.006826.7053224
55Adam Gr11.57541.875202:10.006027.8055221
58Kareena Br11.77521.634002:18.995112.5025168
56Nancy Wh12.90411.634002:22.004811.9023152
60Ruby De13.14391.503402:35.003511.3022130
59Libby Mo13.39361.332502:25.994411.3022127
57Phoebe15.06191.352603:16.991012.802580

Southwater Junior Academy A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
28Hugo Pe11.97501.664202:02.006829.0058218
27Josh Br12.00501.814902:08.996121.9043203
26Ajaiy As12.76421.483302:16.995328.1056184
30Matt Sa12.64441.905402:27.994222.0044184
29Louis Re12.09491.553602:25.004523.7047177
24Gracie Mi12.10491.694302:22.004825.3050190
22Grace Hu12.06491.382802:08.996111.7023161
21Holly Du12.44461.463202:31.003918.5037154
25Libby Ne13.03401.412902:31.003922.2044152
23Katy Ma12.72431.292302:29.00419.5019126

Northolmes A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41Albie Jo12.20481.804902:04.996524.4048210
43Josh Da12.27471.654102:02.996726.5053208
45Finley Le11.81521.724502:06.006421.7043204
42Oscar Re12.88411.905402:22.004814.1028171
44Ben Ha14.02301.553602:39.993022.1044140
46Amelie El11.89511.865202:22.004823.1846197
48Katie Ha11.94511.684302:10.995910.2020173
49Sophia Ti12.75421.503402:25.004515.3030151
47Ella Sa14.47251.603902:54.991513.7027106
50Beth Sq14.27271.302402:46.-012413.8027102

Leechpool Primary B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
72James St11.70531.684302:20.005026.2052198
71Braydon Ch11.97501.644102:20.994921.9043183
75Leon Ba12.51451.603902:18.995121.2042177
74Jack Ma13.52351.784802:25.004524.8049177
73Zeeshan Za12.69431.603902:39.993014.9029141
78Kaitlin Av12.69431.714402:27.004325.7051181
76Emilie Pa12.60441.754602:23.-014715.5031168
80Poppy Bu11.95501.774702:31.993815.0030165
77Chloe Ha12.83421.734502:23.-014715.3030164
79Neve An12.90411.674202:50.002020.1040143

Greenway Academy B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
93MM11.33571.804902:00.007023.0046222
92LL11.78521.704402:06.006421.4042202
95OO11.51551.674202:31.993819.3038173
91KK11.95501.804903:02.991022.8045154
94NN12.18481.624000:00.00026.7053141
100TT11.77522.005902:20.005013.7027188
96PP11.64541.593802:14.005610.7021169
98RR12.46451.664202:20.005011.7023160
97QQ14.01301.493302:24.004612.6025134

Greenway Academy A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
84DD12.00502.066202:12.995729.8059228
82BB10.81621.845102:04.006618.3036215
83CC11.13591.825002:12.995718.5037203
85EE11.85511.804902:16.995314.2028181
81AA12.19481.644102:50.002029.5059168
86FF12.52451.352602:24.004615.0030147
88HH12.52451.382802:27.994214.3028143
89II14.20281.473202:39.00319.7019110
90JJ13.90311.382802:46.-012412.7025108
87GG14.02301.302402:49.00218.001691

Leechpool Primary A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
64Ethan Th12.33471.664202:18.005229.6059200
65Jamie St11.39562.005902:35.003522.2044194
63Thomas Ma13.59341.603902:16.995316.5033159
62Luca Br14.12291.603902:29.004120.5041150
61Fraser Be14.95201.553602:33.003716.6033126
68Grace Ke12.88411.624002:18.995114.9029161
67Ellie Ma12.38461.553602:33.003715.6031150
70Chrystal Ut12.75421.563702:29.004112.7025145
69Ella Hi12.90411.583802:43.002717.2034140
66Lily Co13.56341.402902:52.991713.6027107

Kingslea Primary School A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
6Glenn Li12.81421.694302:23.-014727.5055187
9Lloyd Da11.56541.804902:20.994915.6031183
8Ryan St11.96501.503402:12.995718.5037178
7Oscar Ed12.64441.593802:20.005017.1034166
10Zan Ha13.22381.694302:52.991718.4036134
5Lily To12.57441.463202:33.003710.1020133
4Olivia Bo12.89411.453102:31.993811.4022132
1Maya Cu13.46351.292302:33.993618.5037131
2Zofia Be13.40361.312402:33.003710.5021118
3Effy Ly13.28371.242102:33.00379.4018113

Kingslea Primary School B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
16Owen St11.33571.855102:10.995921.1042209
18Sean Hu11.63541.583802:04.996524.4048205
19Samuel Lu11.87511.754602:31.003920.1040176
20Amiel Mo12.89411.563702:37.993226.6053163
17Martin Ed11.47551.603902:35.993415.9031159
13Jess Cr13.16381.644102:29.994012.9025144
15Rachel Pa12.44461.624002:41.992814.0028142
12Zuzanna Be13.82321.362702:54.99159.201892
14Phoebe Ch14.26271.382802:49.00217.301490
11Lacey St13.58341.201903:02.00109.501982

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Matthew McNortholmes B10.91611.925501:56.007425.0050240
1Louis ByNortholmes B10.45652.046102:02.996723.6047240
3Blake HaNortholmes B11.39561.553602:06.996337.5075230
4DDGreenway Academy A12.00502.066202:12.995729.8059228
5Dylan HoSouthwater Junior Academy B11.31571.845102:14.005630.5061225
6Lucas PoNortholmes B11.51551.794802:02.006826.7053224
7MMGreenway Academy B11.33571.804902:00.007023.0046222
8Adam GrNortholmes B11.57541.875202:10.006027.8055221
9Reggie TySouthwater Junior Academy B11.32571.654102:02.996727.1054219
9Callum WeSouthwater Junior Academy B11.72531.784802:12.005830.0060219
11Hugo PeSouthwater Junior Academy A11.97501.664202:02.006829.0058218
12BBGreenway Academy A10.81621.845102:04.006618.3036215
13Albie JoNortholmes A12.20481.804902:04.996524.4048210
14Owen StKingslea Primary School B11.33571.855102:10.995921.1042209
15Josh DaNortholmes A12.27471.654102:02.996726.5053208
16Sean HuKingslea Primary School B11.63541.583802:04.996524.4048205
17Finley LeNortholmes A11.81521.724502:06.006421.7043204
18Josh BrSouthwater Junior Academy A12.00501.814902:08.996121.9043203
18CCGreenway Academy A11.13591.825002:12.995718.5037203
20LLGreenway Academy B11.78521.704402:06.006421.4042202
20Ryan AlSouthwater Junior Academy B11.47551.684302:12.005823.4046202
22Ethan ThLeechpool Primary A12.33471.664202:18.005229.6059200
23James StLeechpool Primary B11.70531.684302:20.005026.2052198
24Jamie StLeechpool Primary A11.39562.005902:35.003522.2044194
25Glenn LiKingslea Primary School A12.81421.694302:23.-014727.5055187
25Jack AmSouthwater Junior Academy B11.00601.704402:33.003723.3046187
27Matt SaSouthwater Junior Academy A12.64441.905402:27.994222.0044184
27Ajaiy AsSouthwater Junior Academy A12.76421.483302:16.995328.1056184
29Braydon ChLeechpool Primary B11.97501.644102:20.994921.9043183
29Lloyd DaKingslea Primary School A11.56541.804902:20.994915.6031183
31EEGreenway Academy A11.85511.804902:16.995314.2028181
32Ryan StKingslea Primary School A11.96501.503402:12.995718.5037178
33Leon BaLeechpool Primary B12.51451.603902:18.995121.2042177
33Jack MaLeechpool Primary B13.52351.784802:25.004524.8049177
33Louis ReSouthwater Junior Academy A12.09491.553602:25.004523.7047177
36Samuel LuKingslea Primary School B11.87511.754602:31.003920.1040176
37OOGreenway Academy B11.51551.674202:31.993819.3038173
38Oscar ReNortholmes A12.88411.905402:22.004814.1028171
39AAGreenway Academy A12.19481.644102:50.002029.5059168
40Oscar EdKingslea Primary School A12.64441.593802:20.005017.1034166
41Amiel MoKingslea Primary School B12.89411.563702:37.993226.6053163
42Thomas MaLeechpool Primary A13.59341.603902:16.995316.5033159
42Martin EdKingslea Primary School B11.47551.603902:35.993415.9031159
44KKGreenway Academy B11.95501.804903:02.991022.8045154
45Luca BrLeechpool Primary A14.12291.603902:29.004120.5041150
46Zeeshan ZaLeechpool Primary B12.69431.603902:39.993014.9029141
46NNGreenway Academy B12.18481.624000:00.00026.7053141
48Ben HaNortholmes A14.02301.553602:39.993022.1044140
49Zan HaKingslea Primary School A13.22381.694302:52.991718.4036134
50Fraser BeLeechpool Primary A14.95201.553602:33.003716.6033126

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Amelie ElNortholmes A11.89511.865202:22.004823.1846197
2Elysia EvSouthwater Junior Academy B12.03501.724502:25.994428.1056195
3Gracie MiSouthwater Junior Academy A12.10491.694302:22.004825.3050190
4TTGreenway Academy B11.77522.005902:20.005013.7027188
5Romy BoSouthwater Junior Academy B13.09391.714402:18.995123.5047181
5Kaitlin AvLeechpool Primary B12.69431.714402:27.004325.7051181
7Millie WaSouthwater Junior Academy B12.56441.804902:16.995313.8027173
7Katie HaNortholmes A11.94511.684302:10.995910.2020173
9PPGreenway Academy B11.64541.593802:14.005610.7021169
10Emilie PaLeechpool Primary B12.60441.754602:23.-014715.5031168
10Kareena BrNortholmes B11.77521.634002:18.995112.5025168
12Poppy BuLeechpool Primary B11.95501.774702:31.993815.0030165
13Chloe HaLeechpool Primary B12.83421.734502:23.-014715.3030164
14Grace KeLeechpool Primary A12.88411.624002:18.995114.9029161
14Grace HuSouthwater Junior Academy A12.06491.382802:08.996111.7023161
16RRGreenway Academy B12.46451.664202:20.005011.7023160
17Annabelle BlSouthwater Junior Academy B12.52451.684302:33.993616.5033157
18Holly DuSouthwater Junior Academy A12.44461.463202:31.003918.5037154
19Nancy WhNortholmes B12.90411.634002:22.004811.9023152
19Libby NeSouthwater Junior Academy A13.03401.412902:31.003922.2044152
19Bethany FrSouthwater Junior Academy B13.28371.644102:25.004514.6029152
22Sophia TiNortholmes A12.75421.503402:25.004515.3030151
23Ellie MaLeechpool Primary A12.38461.553602:33.003715.6031150
24FFGreenway Academy A12.52451.352602:24.004615.0030147
25Chrystal UtLeechpool Primary A12.75421.563702:29.004112.7025145
26Jess CrKingslea Primary School B13.16381.644102:29.994012.9025144
27Neve AnLeechpool Primary B12.90411.674202:50.002020.1040143
27HHGreenway Academy A12.52451.382802:27.994214.3028143
29Rachel PaKingslea Primary School B12.44461.624002:41.992814.0028142
30Ella HiLeechpool Primary A12.90411.583802:43.002717.2034140
31QQGreenway Academy B14.01301.493302:24.004612.6025134
32Lily ToKingslea Primary School A12.57441.463202:33.003710.1020133
33Olivia BoKingslea Primary School A12.89411.453102:31.993811.4022132
34Maya CuKingslea Primary School A13.46351.292302:33.993618.5037131
35Ruby DeNortholmes B13.14391.503402:35.003511.3022130
36Libby MoNortholmes B13.39361.332502:25.994411.3022127
37Katy MaSouthwater Junior Academy A12.72431.292302:29.00419.5019126
38Zofia BeKingslea Primary School A13.40361.312402:33.003710.5021118
39Effy LyKingslea Primary School A13.28371.242102:33.00379.4018113
40IIGreenway Academy A14.20281.473202:39.00319.7019110
41JJGreenway Academy A13.90311.382802:46.-012412.7025108
42Lily CoLeechpool Primary A13.56341.402902:52.991713.6027107
43Ella SaNortholmes A14.47251.603902:54.991513.7027106
44Beth SqNortholmes A14.27271.302402:46.-012413.8027102
45Zuzanna BeKingslea Primary School B13.82321.362702:54.99159.201892
46GGGreenway Academy A14.02301.302402:49.00218.001691
47Phoebe ChKingslea Primary School B14.26271.382802:49.00217.301490
48Lacey StKingslea Primary School B13.58341.201903:02.00109.501982
49PhoebeNortholmes B15.06191.352603:16.991012.802580

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Louis ByNortholmes B10.4565
2BBGreenway Academy A10.8162
3Matthew McNortholmes B10.9161
4Jack AmSouthwater Junior Academy B11.0060
5CCGreenway Academy A11.1359
6Dylan HoSouthwater Junior Academy B11.3157
6Reggie TySouthwater Junior Academy B11.3257
6MMGreenway Academy B11.3357
6Owen StKingslea Primary School B11.3357
10Blake HaNortholmes B11.3956
10Jamie StLeechpool Primary A11.3956
12Ryan AlSouthwater Junior Academy B11.4755
12Martin EdKingslea Primary School B11.4755
12Lucas PoNortholmes B11.5155
12OOGreenway Academy B11.5155
16Lloyd DaKingslea Primary School A11.5654
16Adam GrNortholmes B11.5754
16Sean HuKingslea Primary School B11.6354
19James StLeechpool Primary B11.7053
19Callum WeSouthwater Junior Academy B11.7253

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1PPGreenway Academy B11.6454
2TTGreenway Academy B11.7752
2Kareena BrNortholmes B11.7752
4Amelie ElNortholmes A11.8951
4Katie HaNortholmes A11.9451
6Poppy BuLeechpool Primary B11.9550
6Elysia EvSouthwater Junior Academy B12.0350
8Grace HuSouthwater Junior Academy A12.0649
8Gracie MiSouthwater Junior Academy A12.1049
10Ellie MaLeechpool Primary A12.3846
10Holly DuSouthwater Junior Academy A12.4446
10Rachel PaKingslea Primary School B12.4446
13RRGreenway Academy B12.4645
13Annabelle BlSouthwater Junior Academy B12.5245
13FFGreenway Academy A12.5245
13HHGreenway Academy A12.5245
17Millie WaSouthwater Junior Academy B12.5644
17Lily ToKingslea Primary School A12.5744
17Emilie PaLeechpool Primary B12.6044
20Kaitlin AvLeechpool Primary B12.6943

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1DDGreenway Academy A2.0662
2Louis ByNortholmes B2.0461
3Jamie StLeechpool Primary A2.0059
4Matthew McNortholmes B1.9255
5Matt SaSouthwater Junior Academy A1.9054
5Oscar ReNortholmes A1.9054
7Adam GrNortholmes B1.8752
8Owen StKingslea Primary School B1.8551
8Dylan HoSouthwater Junior Academy B1.8451
8BBGreenway Academy A1.8451
11CCGreenway Academy A1.8250
12Josh BrSouthwater Junior Academy A1.8149
12MMGreenway Academy B1.8049
12Albie JoNortholmes A1.8049
12Lloyd DaKingslea Primary School A1.8049
12EEGreenway Academy A1.8049
12KKGreenway Academy B1.8049
18Lucas PoNortholmes B1.7948
18Callum WeSouthwater Junior Academy B1.7848
18Jack MaLeechpool Primary B1.7848

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1TTGreenway Academy B2.0059
2Amelie ElNortholmes A1.8652
3Millie WaSouthwater Junior Academy B1.8049
4Poppy BuLeechpool Primary B1.7747
5Emilie PaLeechpool Primary B1.7546
6Chloe HaLeechpool Primary B1.7345
6Elysia EvSouthwater Junior Academy B1.7245
8Romy BoSouthwater Junior Academy B1.7144
8Kaitlin AvLeechpool Primary B1.7144
10Gracie MiSouthwater Junior Academy A1.6943
10Katie HaNortholmes A1.6843
10Annabelle BlSouthwater Junior Academy B1.6843
13Neve AnLeechpool Primary B1.6742
13RRGreenway Academy B1.6642
15Bethany FrSouthwater Junior Academy B1.6441
15Jess CrKingslea Primary School B1.6441
17Kareena BrNortholmes B1.6340
17Nancy WhNortholmes B1.6340
17Grace KeLeechpool Primary A1.6240
17Rachel PaKingslea Primary School B1.6240

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Matthew McNortholmes B01:56.0074
2MMGreenway Academy B02:00.0070
3Lucas PoNortholmes B02:02.0068
3Hugo PeSouthwater Junior Academy A02:02.0068
5Louis ByNortholmes B02:02.9967
5Reggie TySouthwater Junior Academy B02:02.9967
5Josh DaNortholmes A02:02.9967
8BBGreenway Academy A02:04.0066
9Albie JoNortholmes A02:04.9965
9Sean HuKingslea Primary School B02:04.9965
11Finley LeNortholmes A02:06.0064
11LLGreenway Academy B02:06.0064
13Blake HaNortholmes B02:06.9963
14Josh BrSouthwater Junior Academy A02:08.9961
15Adam GrNortholmes B02:10.0060
16Owen StKingslea Primary School B02:10.9959
17Callum WeSouthwater Junior Academy B02:12.0058
17Ryan AlSouthwater Junior Academy B02:12.0058
19DDGreenway Academy A02:12.9957

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Grace HuSouthwater Junior Academy A02:08.9961
2Katie HaNortholmes A02:10.9959
3PPGreenway Academy B02:14.0056
4Millie WaSouthwater Junior Academy B02:16.9953
5Romy BoSouthwater Junior Academy B02:18.9951
5Kareena BrNortholmes B02:18.9951
5Grace KeLeechpool Primary A02:18.9951
8TTGreenway Academy B02:20.0050
8RRGreenway Academy B02:20.0050
10Amelie ElNortholmes A02:22.0048
10Gracie MiSouthwater Junior Academy A02:22.0048
10Nancy WhNortholmes B02:22.0048
13Emilie PaLeechpool Primary B02:23.-0147
13Chloe HaLeechpool Primary B02:23.-0147
15FFGreenway Academy A02:24.0046
15QQGreenway Academy B02:24.0046
17Bethany FrSouthwater Junior Academy B02:25.0045
17Sophia TiNortholmes A02:25.0045
19Elysia EvSouthwater Junior Academy B02:25.9944
19Libby MoNortholmes B02:25.9944

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Blake HaNortholmes B37.5075
2Dylan HoSouthwater Junior Academy B30.5061
3Callum WeSouthwater Junior Academy B30.0060
4DDGreenway Academy A29.8059
4Ethan ThLeechpool Primary A29.6059
4AAGreenway Academy A29.5059
7Hugo PeSouthwater Junior Academy A29.0058
8Ajaiy AsSouthwater Junior Academy A28.1056
9Adam GrNortholmes B27.8055
9Glenn LiKingslea Primary School A27.5055
11Reggie TySouthwater Junior Academy B27.1054
12Lucas PoNortholmes B26.7053
12NNGreenway Academy B26.7053
12Amiel MoKingslea Primary School B26.6053
12Josh DaNortholmes A26.5053
16James StLeechpool Primary B26.2052
17Matthew McNortholmes B25.0050
18Jack MaLeechpool Primary B24.8049
19Albie JoNortholmes A24.4048
19Sean HuKingslea Primary School B24.4048

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Elysia EvSouthwater Junior Academy B28.1056
2Kaitlin AvLeechpool Primary B25.7051
3Gracie MiSouthwater Junior Academy A25.3050
4Romy BoSouthwater Junior Academy B23.5047
5Amelie ElNortholmes A23.1846
6Libby NeSouthwater Junior Academy A22.2044
7Neve AnLeechpool Primary B20.1040
8Holly DuSouthwater Junior Academy A18.5037
8Maya CuKingslea Primary School A18.5037
10Ella HiLeechpool Primary A17.2034
11Annabelle BlSouthwater Junior Academy B16.5033
12Ellie MaLeechpool Primary A15.6031
12Emilie PaLeechpool Primary B15.5031
14Chloe HaLeechpool Primary B15.3030
14Sophia TiNortholmes A15.3030
14Poppy BuLeechpool Primary B15.0030
14FFGreenway Academy A15.0030
18Grace KeLeechpool Primary A14.9029
18Bethany FrSouthwater Junior Academy B14.6029
20HHGreenway Academy A14.3028

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Matthew McNortholmes B240Gold
1Louis ByNortholmes B240Gold
3Blake HaNortholmes B230Silver
4DDGreenway Academy A228Gold
5Dylan HoSouthwater Junior Academy B225Gold
6Lucas PoNortholmes B224Silver
7MMGreenway Academy B222Gold
8Adam GrNortholmes B221Gold
9Reggie TySouthwater Junior Academy B219Gold
9Callum WeSouthwater Junior Academy B219Gold
11Hugo PeSouthwater Junior Academy A218Gold
12BBGreenway Academy A215Silver
13Albie JoNortholmes A210Gold
14Owen StKingslea Primary School B209Silver
15Josh DaNortholmes A208Silver
16Sean HuKingslea Primary School B205Silver
17Finley LeNortholmes A204Silver
18Josh BrSouthwater Junior Academy A203Silver
18CCGreenway Academy A203Silver
20LLGreenway Academy B202Silver
20Ryan AlSouthwater Junior Academy B202Silver
22Ethan ThLeechpool Primary A200Gold
23James StLeechpool Primary B198Silver
24Jamie StLeechpool Primary A194Silver
25Glenn LiKingslea Primary School A187Silver
25Jack AmSouthwater Junior Academy B187Silver
27Ajaiy AsSouthwater Junior Academy A184Silver
27Matt SaSouthwater Junior Academy A184Silver
29Lloyd DaKingslea Primary School A183Silver
29Braydon ChLeechpool Primary B183Silver
31EEGreenway Academy A181Silver
32Ryan StKingslea Primary School A178Silver
33Leon BaLeechpool Primary B177Silver
33Jack MaLeechpool Primary B177Silver
33Louis ReSouthwater Junior Academy A177Silver
36Samuel LuKingslea Primary School B176Silver
37OOGreenway Academy B173Silver
38Oscar ReNortholmes A171Silver
39AAGreenway Academy A168Silver
40Oscar EdKingslea Primary School A166Silver
41Amiel MoKingslea Primary School B163Silver
42Martin EdKingslea Primary School B159Silver
42Thomas MaLeechpool Primary A159Bronze
44KKGreenway Academy B154Silver
45Luca BrLeechpool Primary A150Silver
46Zeeshan ZaLeechpool Primary B141Bronze
46NNGreenway Academy B141Silver
48Ben HaNortholmes A140Bronze
49Zan HaKingslea Primary School A134Bronze
50Fraser BeLeechpool Primary A126Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Amelie ElNortholmes A197Gold
2Elysia EvSouthwater Junior Academy B195Gold
3Gracie MiSouthwater Junior Academy A190Gold
4TTGreenway Academy B188Silver
5Romy BoSouthwater Junior Academy B181Gold
5Kaitlin AvLeechpool Primary B181Gold
7Katie HaNortholmes A173Silver
7Millie WaSouthwater Junior Academy B173Silver
9PPGreenway Academy B169Silver
10Emilie PaLeechpool Primary B168Gold
10Kareena BrNortholmes B168Silver
12Poppy BuLeechpool Primary B165Gold
13Chloe HaLeechpool Primary B164Silver
14Grace HuSouthwater Junior Academy A161Silver
14Grace KeLeechpool Primary A161Silver
16RRGreenway Academy B160Silver
17Annabelle BlSouthwater Junior Academy B157Silver
18Holly DuSouthwater Junior Academy A154Silver
19Libby NeSouthwater Junior Academy A152Silver
19Bethany FrSouthwater Junior Academy B152Silver
19Nancy WhNortholmes B152Silver
22Sophia TiNortholmes A151Silver
23Ellie MaLeechpool Primary A150Silver
24FFGreenway Academy A147Silver
25Chrystal UtLeechpool Primary A145Silver
26Jess CrKingslea Primary School B144Silver
27Neve AnLeechpool Primary B143Silver
27HHGreenway Academy A143Silver
29Rachel PaKingslea Primary School B142Silver
30Ella HiLeechpool Primary A140Silver
31QQGreenway Academy B134Bronze
32Lily ToKingslea Primary School A133Silver
33Olivia BoKingslea Primary School A132Silver
34Maya CuKingslea Primary School A131Silver
35Ruby DeNortholmes B130Silver
36Libby MoNortholmes B127Bronze
37Katy MaSouthwater Junior Academy A126Bronze
38Zofia BeKingslea Primary School A118Bronze
39Effy LyKingslea Primary School A113Bronze
40IIGreenway Academy A110Bronze
41JJGreenway Academy A108Bronze
42Lily CoLeechpool Primary A107Bronze
43Ella SaNortholmes A106Bronze
44Beth SqNortholmes A102Bronze
45Zuzanna BeKingslea Primary School B92Bronze
46GGGreenway Academy A91Bronze
47Phoebe ChKingslea Primary School B90Bronze
48Lacey StKingslea Primary School B82Bronze
49PhoebeNortholmes B80Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Matthew McNortholmes B240Certificate
1Louis ByNortholmes B240Certificate
3Blake HaNortholmes B230Certificate
4DDGreenway Academy A228Certificate
5Dylan HoSouthwater Junior Academy B225Certificate
6Lucas PoNortholmes B224Certificate
7MMGreenway Academy B222Certificate
8Adam GrNortholmes B221Certificate
9Callum WeSouthwater Junior Academy B219Certificate
9Reggie TySouthwater Junior Academy B219Certificate
11Hugo PeSouthwater Junior Academy A218Certificate
12BBGreenway Academy A215Certificate
13Albie JoNortholmes A210Certificate
14Owen StKingslea Primary School B209Certificate
15Josh DaNortholmes A208Certificate
16Sean HuKingslea Primary School B205Certificate
17Finley LeNortholmes A204Certificate
18CCGreenway Academy A203Certificate
18Josh BrSouthwater Junior Academy A203Certificate
20Ryan AlSouthwater Junior Academy B202Certificate
20LLGreenway Academy B202Certificate
22Ethan ThLeechpool Primary A200Certificate
23James StLeechpool Primary B198Certificate
24Jamie StLeechpool Primary A194Certificate
25Glenn LiKingslea Primary School A187Certificate
25Jack AmSouthwater Junior Academy B187Certificate
27Ajaiy AsSouthwater Junior Academy A184Certificate
27Matt SaSouthwater Junior Academy A184Certificate
29Lloyd DaKingslea Primary School A183Certificate
29Braydon ChLeechpool Primary B183Certificate
31EEGreenway Academy A181Certificate
32Ryan StKingslea Primary School A178Certificate
33Louis ReSouthwater Junior Academy A177Certificate
33Leon BaLeechpool Primary B177Certificate
33Jack MaLeechpool Primary B177Certificate
36Samuel LuKingslea Primary School B176Certificate
37OOGreenway Academy B173Certificate
38Oscar ReNortholmes A171Certificate
39AAGreenway Academy A168Certificate
40Oscar EdKingslea Primary School A166Certificate
41Amiel MoKingslea Primary School B163Certificate
42Thomas MaLeechpool Primary A159Certificate
42Martin EdKingslea Primary School B159Certificate
44KKGreenway Academy B154Certificate
45Luca BrLeechpool Primary A150Certificate
46Zeeshan ZaLeechpool Primary B141Certificate
46NNGreenway Academy B141Certificate
48Ben HaNortholmes A140Certificate
49Zan HaKingslea Primary School A134Certificate
50Fraser BeLeechpool Primary A126Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Amelie ElNortholmes A197Certificate
2Elysia EvSouthwater Junior Academy B195Certificate
3Gracie MiSouthwater Junior Academy A190Certificate
4TTGreenway Academy B188Certificate
5Romy BoSouthwater Junior Academy B181Certificate
5Kaitlin AvLeechpool Primary B181Certificate
7Katie HaNortholmes A173Certificate
7Millie WaSouthwater Junior Academy B173Certificate
9PPGreenway Academy B169Certificate
10Kareena BrNortholmes B168Certificate
10Emilie PaLeechpool Primary B168Certificate
12Poppy BuLeechpool Primary B165Certificate
13Chloe HaLeechpool Primary B164Certificate
14Grace HuSouthwater Junior Academy A161Certificate
14Grace KeLeechpool Primary A161Certificate
16RRGreenway Academy B160Certificate
17Annabelle BlSouthwater Junior Academy B157Certificate
18Holly DuSouthwater Junior Academy A154Certificate
19Nancy WhNortholmes B152Certificate
19Bethany FrSouthwater Junior Academy B152Certificate
19Libby NeSouthwater Junior Academy A152Certificate
22Sophia TiNortholmes A151Certificate
23Ellie MaLeechpool Primary A150Certificate
24FFGreenway Academy A147Certificate
25Chrystal UtLeechpool Primary A145Certificate
26Jess CrKingslea Primary School B144Certificate
27HHGreenway Academy A143Certificate
27Neve AnLeechpool Primary B143Certificate
29Rachel PaKingslea Primary School B142Certificate
30Ella HiLeechpool Primary A140Certificate
31QQGreenway Academy B134Certificate
32Lily ToKingslea Primary School A133Certificate
33Olivia BoKingslea Primary School A132Certificate
34Maya CuKingslea Primary School A131Certificate
35Ruby DeNortholmes B130Certificate
36Libby MoNortholmes B127Certificate
37Katy MaSouthwater Junior Academy A126Certificate
38Zofia BeKingslea Primary School A118Certificate
39Effy LyKingslea Primary School A113Certificate
40IIGreenway Academy A110Certificate
41JJGreenway Academy A108Certificate
42Lily CoLeechpool Primary A107Certificate
43Ella SaNortholmes A106Certificate
44Beth SqNortholmes A102Certificate
45Zuzanna BeKingslea Primary School B92Certificate
46GGGreenway Academy A91Certificate
47Phoebe ChKingslea Primary School B90Certificate
48Lacey StKingslea Primary School B82Certificate
49PhoebeNortholmes B80Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....