Basket

Ipswich and South Suffolk School Games
Ipswich and South Suffolk School Games Years 3 & 4 (28/06/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1St Mary's Woodbridge1282
2Ravenswood1281
3Sproughton1264
4St Mark's1253
5Hillside1243
6Cedarwood A1240
7Rushmere Hall1233
8Sidegate1224
9Gusford1213
10Heath1206
11St John's A1198
12Henley1171
13East Bergholt A1169
14Colneis1168
15Dale Hill1148
16Cliff Lane1144
17Trimley St Martin1139
18Capel St Mary1115
19Copdock1092
20St Pancras1066
20St Pancras1066
22St John's B1057
23Cedarwood B1056
24Bucklesham1048
25Chelmondiston1039
26Handford Hall1038
27Stratford St Mary1022
28Witnesham1001
29Holbrook A936
30Bentley921
30Bildeston921
32East Bergholt B905
33Holbrook B899
34Otley870
35Hintlesham773
36Castle Hill750

Teams

St Mary's Woodbridge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
171Benjamin B9.84321.564201:23.-015232.0069195
175Reuben M9.35361.805201:27.004821.4047183
172Tommy C10.47251.684701:27.004826.7058178
173Thomas P9.40361.644501:28.004722.4049177
174Barnaby C11.00201.584301:32.004323.3051157
180Sasia W9.13391.363401:30.004510.2025143
177Romilly A10.94211.604401:29.004611.5028139
178Leia B10.25271.483901:32.004311.0027136
176Frankie F10.00301.504001:35.00408.1021131
179Emma VT9.37360.00001:31.004417.1039119

Ravenswood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
64Max K8.69431.765001:33.004220.5046181
63Joshue DT9.96301.845301:23.-015220.2045180
62Adam P10.50251.463801:28.004727.0059169
61Oliver K10.75221.504001:25.005021.8048160
65Tevon H10.25271.684701:46.-012917.6040143
66Adele S8.78421.744901:23.-015214.0033176
67Ava PK10.43261.504001:34.004114.3033140
70Kirsty P10.12291.604401:32.00439.3023139
69Scarlett F9.00401.504001:43.993110.4025136
68Sophia A9.90311.323201:39.993515.7036134

Sproughton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
243Liam P9.50351.504001:21.995329.2063191
241Jack P10.03301.604401:23.-015224.6054180
245Zak B10.50251.323201:38.993626.0057150
242Oskar A10.66231.483901:38.993623.1051149
244Oliver J11.62141.504001:34.004124.9054149
246isla B9.78321.604401:26.004917.0039164
248Ella E10.47251.744901:31.004416.2037155
250Evie R9.97301.724801:32.00439.0023144
249Maya A10.90211.564201:40.993414.7034131
247Kayla S10.97201.504001:31.004411.4027131

St Mark's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
161Kyerese M10.09291.704801:37.993733.0071185
164Szymon S9.78321.765001:39.993524.0053170
165Luke E10.12291.704801:30.004518.5042164
163Thomas P9.50351.544101:31.004418.5042162
162William J10.50251.303201:31.004422.2049150
168Lotachi A9.10391.965801:32.004319.5044184
166Martyna J10.30271.604401:32.004317.0039153
170Inga K10.78221.504001:38.99369.7024122
169Bianka C11.56141.303201:34.004110.7026113
167Lauren M12.66101.323201:54.00215.801679

Hillside

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
141Tristan D9.34371.504001:21.995326.0057187
144Edvinas B10.38261.463801:28.004726.0057168
142Zygimantas10.53251.644501:32.004321.7048161
143Danils I10.15281.624401:32.004313.6032147
145Benas G12.41101.323201:55.001922.4049110
146Lena J9.90311.664601:36.003914.0033149
148Lillie L10.59241.604401:34.004117.0039148
149Teirra H9.66331.704801:43.993113.1931143
150Katrina R10.53251.604401:34.004112.6030140
147Imogen H10.91211.524001:41.993319.7044138

Cedarwood A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
282Spencer M9.50351.544101:19.995526.8058189
281Lucas B9.54351.584301:33.004225.1055175
284Jamie D10.34271.463801:27.004819.9044157
283Ollie E10.41261.343301:26.004916.8038146
285Ellis N11.18181.443701:30.004516.2037137
286Isla B10.75221.905601:29.004613.5032156
287Jess C10.65231.423601:31.004419.0043146
290Eva LS10.44261.483901:32.004312.0029137
289Emma K9.81321.483901:32.00437.9020134
288Lily M10.50251.303201:36.00399.6024120

Rushmere Hall

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
151Reece T9.44361.704801:23.-015227.3059195
152Kian N10.66231.544101:27.004817.2039151
155Ladi S9.97301.564201:30.00459.3023140
153Damari W9.53351.323201:49.002618.7042135
154Sheroz M11.32161.463801:46.-012917.5040123
156Elyssa S9.03401.925601:23.-015213.8032180
157Malia L8.75421.845301:33.004216.1037174
159Seinna J9.04401.684701:29.00469.3023156
158Demi-blue H10.21280.00001:29.004611.7028102

Sidegate

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
323Thomas S9.78321.664601:24.005129.3063192
322Trevon G9.59341.664601:27.004822.2049177
321Oliver S10.00301.664601:28.004724.0053176
324Jordan B9.87311.684701:29.004623.2051175
325Khaliel RW9.46351.624401:32.004316.0037159
330Jermima D10.00301.524001:41.993314.7034137
329Keira C10.69231.644501:42.993212.6030130
328Evie M10.19281.363401:38.99369.9024122
327Olivia F10.69231.443701:53.002214.3033115
326Scarlett B11.34161.363401:47.002815.3035113

Gusford

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
212Joshua G9.44361.724801:21.995320.7046183
213Leyton C10.00301.744901:26.004924.8054182
214Riley C10.25271.644501:31.004428.6062178
211Callum F10.19281.383501:33.004224.4053158
215Mario N10.18281.463801:26.004917.9040155
219Francessa R10.66231.805201:34.00419.5024140
218Anastasia S10.13291.544101:37.003810.5026134
216Darcey J10.71231.483901:42.993212.0029123
217Dilon V9.63341.504001:50.00255.7016115
220Jessica R11.63141.483901:46.-01299.4023105

Heath

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41Oliver D9.22381.674601:20.995421.3047185
43Lleyton F10.22281.524001:21.995316.6038159
44Luke B10.44261.383501:36.003921.0047147
42Harry CB10.94211.524001:31.004415.2035140
45Lucas S11.32161.182700:00.00013.003174
46Nell M9.40361.604401:27.004812.3029157
48Neve M10.31271.644501:29.004610.0025143
47Neeve E10.34271.624401:32.004310.9026140
49Lila K10.03301.604401:36.00398.8022135
50Jess F11.19181.303201:37.003816.0037125

St John's A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
73George W10.06291.855401:32.004328.8062188
72Isaac R9.96301.765001:31.004422.5050174
71Nathan T9.84321.664601:29.004621.0047171
75Oliver C10.94211.724801:44.993019.6044143
74Harry M12.00101.253001:50.002511.502893
77Francesca B11.22181.704801:33.004220.1045153
79Jemma O10.25271.624401:37.003818.4041150
78Amelia R11.15181.584301:37.993712.3029127
76Poppy A10.75221.423600:00.00014.603492
80Alana G10.34271.383500:00.00012.002991

Henley

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
51Isaac B9.91311.544101:20.995420.1045171
54Ellis C9.99301.363401:25.005025.1055169
53Oliver P10.19281.303201:28.004722.4049156
52Tyler B10.87211.504001:37.003821.8048147
55Connor M11.32161.483901:42.993213.1031118
56Matilda D9.25371.383501:31.004411.5028144
57Amy T11.09191.654601:36.003916.9038142
60Jadyn B11.06191.604401:46.-012915.0035127
58Eva K10.93211.483901:42.99329.4023115
59Lovisa Y11.84111.002001:43.99319.902486

East Bergholt A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
122Harry F9.37361.755001:24.005123.0051188
125Geroge HP9.18381.584301:19.995521.6048184
123Harry S10.19281.564201:23.-015224.0053175
124Harrison C9.56341.624401:20.995417.0039171
121Jack A10.50251.504001:34.164119.2043149
126Evie S10.81221.343301:28.004710.8026128
127Zofia M11.34161.483901:37.993710.1025117
128Amy L12.15101.624401:43.993111.0027112
129Sophia A11.79111.323201:49.002610.002594
130Clara W11.34161.242901:50.00258.802292

Colneis

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
203Charlie C10.06291.604401:23.-015222.5050175
202Thomas P9.44361.644501:32.004322.5050174
205Noel M9.69331.604401:32.004316.7038158
204Arthur H10.84221.544101:25.005019.0043156
201Jake M10.38261.343301:43.993114.0033123
206Areill RM10.50251.785101:34.004115.2035152
207Tiana B9.56341.363401:35.004010.0025133
209Poppy P10.50251.283101:36.003910.3025120
210Emily N11.29161.202801:40.99348.7022100
208Cheyenne S10.78221.122400:00.00011.002773

Dale Hill

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
32Ashton S9.66331.644501:20.995431.0067199
31Leo H9.50351.584301:24.005122.3049178
33Judde A10.22281.584301:34.004125.5056168
35Luke W11.34161.483901:35.004016.4037132
34Lucas V12.00101.564201:43.993121.0047130
37Abbie G10.91211.423601:33.004218.4041140
36Eva P10.78221.524001:39.99359.3023120
39Sadie G11.81111.504001:46.-012915.1035115
38Betsy S11.50151.222801:47.002810.002596
40Chloe ND11.21181.082301:58.00168.502279

Cliff Lane

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
112Ethan W9.56341.524001:17.995721.9048179
111Ethan R9.53351.664601:30.004523.9052178
113Alfonso SB9.53351.825201:26.004916.7038174
115Reece B10.12291.684701:27.004816.4037161
114Alfie MP10.25271.604401:27.004817.7040159
120Elisa D10.25271.644501:27.004814.8034154
117Llilia TG10.75221.443701:53.002218.5042123
118Sophie H11.63141.303201:51.00247.001989
119Courtney C12.06101.303202:45.001014.903486
116Molly S11.85101.303202:00.991412.703086

Trimley St Martin

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
263Sunny L9.81321.443701:37.993727.0059165
265Joel H10.18281.644501:37.993722.5050160
261Tobias G10.15281.423601:36.003920.8046149
264Thomas B10.59241.383501:39.993518.0041135
262Reuben B10.72231.283100:00.00016.703892
266Ruby L9.63341.624401:31.004416.4037159
268Pheobe L9.72331.263001:37.993713.4031131
270Cornine A10.28271.403601:37.00387.0019120
267Elissa F11.75111.504001:33.004211.1027120
269VerityJ9.97301.403600:00.00013.803298

Capel St Mary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
101James C9.63341.584301:23.-015228.7062191
105Ruben M10.78221.504001:35.004028.0061163
104Noah P10.53251.463801:37.993714.2033133
102Maxwell H11.19181.343301:37.003819.8044133
103Johnny W11.59141.283101:33.00429.3023110
106Erin L10.88211.704801:31.004414.5034147
109Mia J11.31161.403601:37.993712.0029118
108Natash B11.63141.403601:31.00449.4023117
107Amelia W11.40161.343301:37.003810.5026113
110Sophie U12.91101.504001:41.99337.4019102

Copdock

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
11Haris M9.00401.865401:26.004924.0053196
15Ben R9.94311.544101:32.004322.0049164
14Sam C10.31271.504001:24.005118.9042160
12Joshua B10.42261.363401:39.993519.8044139
13Nathan H12.35101.222801:43.993120.4045114
19Esme N11.59141.463801:34.004115.0035128
18Saffren R10.28271.283101:50.002513.3031114
16Eleanor B10.47251.323201:50.00258.2021103
17Izabelle R12.25101.263001:54.002111.402788
20Tianna O12.13100.961802:20.00106.701856

St Pancras

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
251Charlie N10.75221.684701:33.004224.8054165
252Kian G10.35261.544101:35.004019.1043150
254Michael S10.60241.544101:34.004116.5038144
253Teon M10.40261.544101:35.004011.9028135
255Knoah H11.88101.303201:48.002715.5036105
258Maddison C8.66431.343301:43.993114.8034141
256Smanatha R10.56241.684701:42.993216.0037140
259Scarlett Ro10.56241.343301:38.993615.4035128
260Leah K11.44161.443701:37.993714.4033123
257Roxanne M11.22181.363401:41.993313.4031116

St Pancras

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

St John's B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
82Thomas O'10.31271.604401:31.004425.7056171
81Henry R10.34271.423601:37.993724.5054154
83Finley T10.59241.303201:41.993315.9036125
84Harry S10.88211.162601:34.004114.8034122
85Peter S11.41161.423601:38.99369.8024112
86Ella W9.69331.423601:31.004412.1029142
88Macey A11.03201.584301:38.993610.6026125
87Isabella AG11.22181.483901:39.99357.8020112
90Neve W10.78221.122401:37.99379.0023106
89Sophie S13.22101.122401:58.00168.102171

Cedarwood B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
293Jacob C10.07291.524001:36.003918.4041149
295Aden B10.25271.724801:34.004114.0033149
291Max M10.07291.403601:38.993619.2043144
294Zac E10.97201.383501:36.003920.7046140
297Megan S9.59341.383501:39.993511.0027131
299Everlyn B10.66231.483901:39.99358.0021118
298Yvie F10.69231.323201:37.00388.2021114
300Amelia C10.78221.443701:47.00289.6024111
296Freya W10.88211.524001:56.00187.802099

Bucklesham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
273Oliver M9.31371.463801:32.004314.4033151
272Guiseppe C10.21281.463801:36.003919.4043148
274Alakai O'11.28161.483901:39.993512.3029119
271Antonio C11.47151.323201:42.993211.0027106
275Jonah A10.37261.443700:00.00016.0037100
280Pippa G9.75321.724801:30.004519.4043168
276Lucy P10.91211.604401:36.00396.4217121
277Emilia S10.68231.463801:42.993211.4027120
278Hettie W12.06101.463801:50.002518.8042115
279Sopie B13.44101.122401:58.00167.401969

Chelmondiston

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
21William H10.10291.564201:27.004829.3063182
22Sam C10.44261.604401:30.004519.9044159
23Lewis B10.00301.463801:29.004616.4037151
24Finley G9.97301.544101:28.004712.7030148
25Harrison M12.15101.504001:34.004120.0045136
26Layla B10.57241.423601:34.00414.9014115
28Cerys K11.32161.323201:37.99378.2021106
29Daisy M10.87211.303201:42.99325.0015100
30Beau L12.34101.283102:00.99149.202378

Handford Hall

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
303Arrow S10.53251.805201:37.993723.0051165
305David C10.60241.564201:37.993722.0049152
301Alexandra C10.72231.423601:32.004320.0045147
302Domas S9.75321.504001:37.003815.0035145
304Mitchel B10.97201.624401:42.993219.0043139
307Debora T9.94311.383501:44.993022.0049145
306Ana G11.50151.343301:43.993112.0029108
309Robyn M10.68231.343301:49.00267.3019101
310Victorijia G11.84110.991901:53.00229.202375
308Rebecca A13.35101.202802:12.99108.002169

Stratford St Mary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
332Tommy E10.28271.403601:20.995425.5056173
331Ralph W10.25271.463801:20.995423.3051170
334Thoams C10.32271.604401:40.993422.5050155
335Samaul G10.34271.222801:39.993519.6044134
333Luca C11.47151.423601:41.993320.3045129
337Anna J9.91311.604401:39.99359.1023133
340Gabi V11.97101.242901:43.993113.6032102
339Holli S11.25161.162601:56.00188.402181
338Isabelle B13.56101.162602:04.991011.602874
336Amber C12.41101.142502:00.00148.502271

Witnesham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
345Coen E10.00301.805201:28.004717.4039168
342Zach B9.78321.333301:34.004122.5050156
341Oliver C11.69131.363401:33.004221.0047136
343Jake M10.56241.283101:39.993517.6040130
344Ieuan T12.41100.941702:00.00149.302364
348Beth M11.06191.383501:40.993412.0029117
346Louelle C11.37161.423601:54.002114.0033106
350Lily G11.41161.403601:51.00249.102399
349Naveah R11.97101.283101:52.002310.002589
347Erin C11.25161.504000:00.00012.002985

Holbrook A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
223William C9.68331.504001:28.004725.0055175
221Riley W11.50151.343301:40.993417.2039121
222Josh H11.62141.564201:47.002813.5032116
224Alex K11.03201.504001:53.002213.3031113
225Isaac B11.78111.463801:56.00188.802289
227Florence P10.93211.383501:41.993316.4037126
230Mollie B10.66231.443701:39.99355.7016111
226Hermione L11.03201.423601:39.99356.5018109
228Sienna K13.84101.263002:20.99105.401565
229Rhia L12.60101.142500:00.0006.001752

Bentley

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Dylan N10.28271.664601:26.004915.3035157
2Jacob MM9.87311.704801:35.004016.4037156
4Reuben S11.16181.363401:33.004215.3035129
3Kelan W13.72101.182702:00.99146.701869
5ABC 10.0000.00002:02.99120.00012
8Leia LS11.59141.544101:34.004111.4027123
9Maisie G11.60141.222801:42.993211.4027101
7Elise G11.68131.162601:51.002416.0037100
6Livvy12.22101.222802:00.991414.503486
10Laura M11.53151.162602:12.00107.201970

Bildeston

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
94Noah R9.70331.704801:23.-015222.0049182
93Spencer F10.85211.273001:32.004317.4039133
91Logan R10.91211.323201:40.993417.0039126
92Ashton S10.32271.263001:50.002515.3035117
98Jasmine G11.18181.483901:44.99306.1017104
99Ruby D10.78221.182701:47.00285.001592
96Elle C12.47101.253001:44.99308.002191
97Imogen B11.44161.182701:56.00185.201576

East Bergholt B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
133Olli I10.34271.564201:28.004719.0043159
134Harrison F9.72331.544101:27.004816.0037159
132Dimitrious10.97201.483901:34.004120.7046146
135Rowan NL11.22181.443701:31.004415.7036135
131Oliver S10.37261.463801:39.993512.0029128
137Maisie W10.00301.202801:51.00249.3023105
140Kimora O13.07101.463800:00.00010.802674
139Eva SS13.10101.443700:00.0007.702067
138Betty D12.31101.222800:00.0008.702260
136Ila I13.12101.052200:00.00011.802860

Holbrook B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
235Seb B10.09291.263001:27.004826.0057164
232Wilfred W10.41261.604401:38.993615.0035141
231Elijah B10.91211.383501:34.00419.7024121
234Jude E10.34271.222801:52.002312.4029107
233Isaac H10.50251.544102:06.99109.202399
240Gabreila GV9.38361.182701:41.99335.8016112
238Elise D12.66101.724801:57.00173.201186
239Isabelle D11.18180.921601:36.00394.401386
236Rosa W11.30161.082301:53.00228.002182
237Melody13.91101.242902:20.00106.601867

Otley

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
313Harry HJ9.87311.504001:33.004212.6030143
311Joe D11.07191.554201:36.003915.3035135
314Henry HJ9.90311.303201:37.003812.9030131
312Jasper C11.09191.504001:39.993512.7030124
315Alex O11.13191.403601:54.00218.202197
320Sophie R9.22380.00001:34.00418.5022101
319Ella L12.47101.453802:20.00108.802280
318Claudia W11.75111.102401:49.00266.901879
317Poppy T11.66131.202801:54.00215.101577
316Marti C0.0001.202800:00.0000.00028

Hintlesham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
183Max E9.93311.564201:33.004220.4045160
181Alex DY9.78321.443701:35.004015.1035144
182Robert S9.87311.443701:33.004211.8028138
185Cobey F11.79110.00001:51.002410.002560
184Jensen C0.0001.202800:00.0009.502452
186Nina w12.47101.323201:50.00256.901885
189Jessica W13.10101.122402:16.99107.001963
188Lily C12.53101.122402:02.99125.501662
187Charlotte W12.84101.363401:57.00170.00061

Castle Hill

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
191jamil A10.81221.644501:27.004818.5042157
192Luca L10.75221.664601:37.003817.0039145
193Gabrial S10.44261.504000:00.00017.6040106
196Rhianna O10.38261.283101:35.004014.0033130
200Megan C11.47151.383501:40.993415.8036120
198Abgail S11.84111.283101:43.99317.401992

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Ashton SDale Hill9.66331.644501:20.995431.0067199
2Haris MCopdock9.00401.865401:26.004924.0053196
3Reece TRushmere Hall9.44361.704801:23.-015227.3059195
3Benjamin BSt Mary's Woodbridge9.84321.564201:23.-015232.0069195
5Thomas SSidegate9.78321.664601:24.005129.3063192
6Liam PSproughton9.50351.504001:21.995329.2063191
6James CCapel St Mary9.63341.584301:23.-015228.7062191
8Spencer MCedarwood A9.50351.544101:19.995526.8058189
9Harry FEast Bergholt A9.37361.755001:24.005123.0051188
9George WSt John's A10.06291.855401:32.004328.8062188
11Tristan DHillside9.34371.504001:21.995326.0057187
12Kyerese MSt Mark's10.09291.704801:37.993733.0071185
12Oliver DHeath9.22381.674601:20.995421.3047185
14Geroge HPEast Bergholt A9.18381.584301:19.995521.6048184
15Reuben MSt Mary's Woodbridge9.35361.805201:27.004821.4047183
15Joshua GGusford9.44361.724801:21.995320.7046183
17William HChelmondiston10.10291.564201:27.004829.3063182
17Leyton CGusford10.00301.744901:26.004924.8054182
17Noah RBildeston9.70331.704801:23.-015222.0049182
20Max KRavenswood8.69431.765001:33.004220.5046181
21Joshue DTRavenswood9.96301.845301:23.-015220.2045180
21Jack PSproughton10.03301.604401:23.-015224.6054180
23Ethan WCliff Lane9.56341.524001:17.995721.9048179
24Riley CGusford10.25271.644501:31.004428.6062178
24Leo HDale Hill9.50351.584301:24.005122.3049178
24Ethan RCliff Lane9.53351.664601:30.004523.9052178
24Tommy CSt Mary's Woodbridge10.47251.684701:27.004826.7058178
28Thomas PSt Mary's Woodbridge9.40361.644501:28.004722.4049177
28Trevon GSidegate9.59341.664601:27.004822.2049177
30Oliver SSidegate10.00301.664601:28.004724.0053176
31Lucas BCedarwood A9.54351.584301:33.004225.1055175
31William CHolbrook A9.68331.504001:28.004725.0055175
31Jordan BSidegate9.87311.684701:29.004623.2051175
31Charlie CColneis10.06291.604401:23.-015222.5050175
31Harry SEast Bergholt A10.19281.564201:23.-015224.0053175
36Alfonso SBCliff Lane9.53351.825201:26.004916.7038174
36Thomas PColneis9.44361.644501:32.004322.5050174
36Isaac RSt John's A9.96301.765001:31.004422.5050174
39Tommy EStratford St Mary10.28271.403601:20.995425.5056173
40Isaac BHenley9.91311.544101:20.995420.1045171
40Harrison CEast Bergholt A9.56341.624401:20.995417.0039171
40Thomas O'St John's B10.31271.604401:31.004425.7056171
40Nathan TSt John's A9.84321.664601:29.004621.0047171
44Szymon SSt Mark's9.78321.765001:39.993524.0053170
44Ralph WStratford St Mary10.25271.463801:20.995423.3051170
46Adam PRavenswood10.50251.463801:28.004727.0059169
46Ellis CHenley9.99301.363401:25.005025.1055169
48Judde ADale Hill10.22281.584301:34.004125.5056168
48Edvinas BHillside10.38261.463801:28.004726.0057168
48Coen EWitnesham10.00301.805201:28.004717.4039168
51Sunny LTrimley St Martin9.81321.443701:37.993727.0059165
51Charlie NSt Pancras10.75221.684701:33.004224.8054165
51Arrow SHandford Hall10.53251.805201:37.993723.0051165
54Seb BHolbrook B10.09291.263001:27.004826.0057164
54Luke ESt Mark's10.12291.704801:30.004518.5042164
54Ben RCopdock9.94311.544101:32.004322.0049164
57Ruben MCapel St Mary10.78221.504001:35.004028.0061163
58Thomas PSt Mark's9.50351.544101:31.004418.5042162
59Reece BCliff Lane10.12291.684701:27.004816.4037161
59ZygimantasHillside10.53251.644501:32.004321.7048161
61Max EHintlesham9.93311.564201:33.004220.4045160
61Joel HTrimley St Martin10.18281.644501:37.993722.5050160
61Sam CCopdock10.31271.504001:24.005118.9042160
61Oliver KRavenswood10.75221.504001:25.005021.8048160
65Sam CChelmondiston10.44261.604401:30.004519.9044159
65Lleyton FHeath10.22281.524001:21.995316.6038159
65Olli IEast Bergholt B10.34271.564201:28.004719.0043159
65Alfie MPCliff Lane10.25271.604401:27.004817.7040159
65Harrison FEast Bergholt B9.72331.544101:27.004816.0037159
65Khaliel RWSidegate9.46351.624401:32.004316.0037159
71Noel MColneis9.69331.604401:32.004316.7038158
71Callum FGusford10.19281.383501:33.004224.4053158
73Jamie DCedarwood A10.34271.463801:27.004819.9044157
73Barnaby CSt Mary's Woodbridge11.00201.584301:32.004323.3051157
73Dylan NBentley10.28271.664601:26.004915.3035157
73jamil ACastle Hill10.81221.644501:27.004818.5042157
77Arthur HColneis10.84221.544101:25.005019.0043156
77Jacob MMBentley9.87311.704801:35.004016.4037156
77Oliver PHenley10.19281.303201:28.004722.4049156
77Zach BWitnesham9.78321.333301:34.004122.5050156
81Mario NGusford10.18281.463801:26.004917.9040155
81Thoams CStratford St Mary10.32271.604401:40.993422.5050155
83Henry RSt John's B10.34271.423601:37.993724.5054154
84David CHandford Hall10.60241.564201:37.993722.0049152
85Kian NRushmere Hall10.66231.544101:27.004817.2039151
85Lewis BChelmondiston10.00301.463801:29.004616.4037151
85Oliver MBucklesham9.31371.463801:32.004314.4033151
88William JSt Mark's10.50251.303201:31.004422.2049150
88Zak BSproughton10.50251.323201:38.993626.0057150
88Kian GSt Pancras10.35261.544101:35.004019.1043150
91Jacob CCedarwood B10.07291.524001:36.003918.4041149
91Jack AEast Bergholt A10.50251.504001:34.164119.2043149
91Aden BCedarwood B10.25271.724801:34.004114.0033149
91Tobias GTrimley St Martin10.15281.423601:36.003920.8046149
91Oliver JSproughton11.62141.504001:34.004124.9054149
91Oskar ASproughton10.66231.483901:38.993623.1051149
97Guiseppe CBucklesham10.21281.463801:36.003919.4043148
97Finley GChelmondiston9.97301.544101:28.004712.7030148
99Tyler BHenley10.87211.504001:37.003821.8048147
99Luke BHeath10.44261.383501:36.003921.0047147
99Danils IHillside10.15281.624401:32.004313.6032147
99Alexandra CHandford Hall10.72231.423601:32.004320.0045147
103DimitriousEast Bergholt B10.97201.483901:34.004120.7046146
103Ollie ECedarwood A10.41261.343301:26.004916.8038146
105Domas SHandford Hall9.75321.504001:37.003815.0035145
105Luca LCastle Hill10.75221.664601:37.003817.0039145
107Alex DYHintlesham9.78321.443701:35.004015.1035144
107Max MCedarwood B10.07291.403601:38.993619.2043144
107Michael SSt Pancras10.60241.544101:34.004116.5038144
110Tevon HRavenswood10.25271.684701:46.-012917.6040143
110Harry HJOtley9.87311.504001:33.004212.6030143
110Oliver CSt John's A10.94211.724801:44.993019.6044143
113Wilfred WHolbrook B10.41261.604401:38.993615.0035141
114Ladi SRushmere Hall9.97301.564201:30.00459.3023140
114Zac ECedarwood B10.97201.383501:36.003920.7046140
114Harry CBHeath10.94211.524001:31.004415.2035140
117Joshua BCopdock10.42261.363401:39.993519.8044139
117Mitchel BHandford Hall10.97201.624401:42.993219.0043139
119Robert SHintlesham9.87311.443701:33.004211.8028138
120Ellis NCedarwood A11.18181.443701:30.004516.2037137
121Oliver CWitnesham11.69131.363401:33.004221.0047136
121Harrison MChelmondiston12.15101.504001:34.004120.0045136
123Thomas BTrimley St Martin10.59241.383501:39.993518.0041135
123Damari WRushmere Hall9.53351.323201:49.002618.7042135
123Joe DOtley11.07191.554201:36.003915.3035135
123Rowan NLEast Bergholt B11.22181.443701:31.004415.7036135
123Teon MSt Pancras10.40261.544101:35.004011.9028135
128Samaul GStratford St Mary10.34271.222801:39.993519.6044134
129Spencer FBildeston10.85211.273001:32.004317.4039133
129Noah PCapel St Mary10.53251.463801:37.993714.2033133
129Maxwell HCapel St Mary11.19181.343301:37.003819.8044133
132Luke WDale Hill11.34161.483901:35.004016.4037132
133Henry HJOtley9.90311.303201:37.003812.9030131
134Jake MWitnesham10.56241.283101:39.993517.6040130
134Lucas VDale Hill12.00101.564201:43.993121.0047130
136Luca CStratford St Mary11.47151.423601:41.993320.3045129
136Reuben SBentley11.16181.363401:33.004215.3035129
138Oliver SEast Bergholt B10.37261.463801:39.993512.0029128
139Logan RBildeston10.91211.323201:40.993417.0039126
140Finley TSt John's B10.59241.303201:41.993315.9036125
141Jasper COtley11.09191.504001:39.993512.7030124
142Sheroz MRushmere Hall11.32161.463801:46.-012917.5040123
142Jake MColneis10.38261.343301:43.993114.0033123
144Harry SSt John's B10.88211.162601:34.004114.8034122
145Riley WHolbrook A11.50151.343301:40.993417.2039121
145Elijah BHolbrook B10.91211.383501:34.00419.7024121
147Alakai O'Bucklesham11.28161.483901:39.993512.3029119
148Connor MHenley11.32161.483901:42.993213.1031118
149Ashton SBildeston10.32271.263001:50.002515.3035117
150Josh HHolbrook A11.62141.564201:47.002813.5032116
151Nathan HCopdock12.35101.222801:43.993120.4045114
152Alex KHolbrook A11.03201.504001:53.002213.3031113
153Peter SSt John's B11.41161.423601:38.99369.8024112
154Johnny WCapel St Mary11.59141.283101:33.00429.3023110
154Benas GHillside12.41101.323201:55.001922.4049110
156Jude EHolbrook B10.34271.222801:52.002312.4029107
157Antonio CBucklesham11.47151.323201:42.993211.0027106
157Gabrial SCastle Hill10.44261.504000:00.00017.6040106
159Knoah HSt Pancras11.88101.303201:48.002715.5036105
160Jonah ABucklesham10.37261.443700:00.00016.0037100
161Isaac HHolbrook B10.50251.544102:06.99109.202399
162Alex OOtley11.13191.403601:54.00218.202197
163Harry MSt John's A12.00101.253001:50.002511.502893
164Reuben BTrimley St Martin10.72231.283100:00.00016.703892
165Isaac BHolbrook A11.78111.463801:56.00188.802289
166Lucas SHeath11.32161.182700:00.00013.003174
167Kelan WBentley13.72101.182702:00.99146.701869
168Ieuan TWitnesham12.41100.941702:00.00149.302364
169Cobey FHintlesham11.79110.00001:51.002410.002560
170Jensen CHintlesham0.0001.202800:00.0009.502452
171ABC 1Bentley0.0000.00002:02.99120.00012

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Lotachi ASt Mark's9.10391.965801:32.004319.5044184
2Elyssa SRushmere Hall9.03401.925601:23.-015213.8032180
3Adele SRavenswood8.78421.744901:23.-015214.0033176
4Malia LRushmere Hall8.75421.845301:33.004216.1037174
5Pippa GBucklesham9.75321.724801:30.004519.4043168
6isla BSproughton9.78321.604401:26.004917.0039164
7Ruby LTrimley St Martin9.63341.624401:31.004416.4037159
8Nell MHeath9.40361.604401:27.004812.3029157
9Seinna JRushmere Hall9.04401.684701:29.00469.3023156
9Isla BCedarwood A10.75221.905601:29.004613.5032156
11Ella ESproughton10.47251.744901:31.004416.2037155
12Elisa DCliff Lane10.25271.644501:27.004814.8034154
13Martyna JSt Mark's10.30271.604401:32.004317.0039153
13Francesca BSt John's A11.22181.704801:33.004220.1045153
15Areill RMColneis10.50251.785101:34.004115.2035152
16Jemma OSt John's A10.25271.624401:37.003818.4041150
17Lena JHillside9.90311.664601:36.003914.0033149
18Lillie LHillside10.59241.604401:34.004117.0039148
19Erin LCapel St Mary10.88211.704801:31.004414.5034147
20Jess CCedarwood A10.65231.423601:31.004419.0043146
21Debora THandford Hall9.94311.383501:44.993022.0049145
22Evie RSproughton9.97301.724801:32.00439.0023144
22Matilda DHenley9.25371.383501:31.004411.5028144
24Neve MHeath10.31271.644501:29.004610.0025143
24Teirra HHillside9.66331.704801:43.993113.1931143
24Sasia WSt Mary's Woodbridge9.13391.363401:30.004510.2025143
27Ella WSt John's B9.69331.423601:31.004412.1029142
27Amy THenley11.09191.654601:36.003916.9038142
29Maddison CSt Pancras8.66431.343301:43.993114.8034141
30Katrina RHillside10.53251.604401:34.004112.6030140
30Abbie GDale Hill10.91211.423601:33.004218.4041140
30Francessa RGusford10.66231.805201:34.00419.5024140
30Ava PKRavenswood10.43261.504001:34.004114.3033140
30Neeve EHeath10.34271.624401:32.004310.9026140
30Smanatha RSt Pancras10.56241.684701:42.993216.0037140
36Kirsty PRavenswood10.12291.604401:32.00439.3023139
36Romilly ASt Mary's Woodbridge10.94211.604401:29.004611.5028139
38Imogen HHillside10.91211.524001:41.993319.7044138
39Jermima DSidegate10.00301.524001:41.993314.7034137
39Eva LSCedarwood A10.44261.483901:32.004312.0029137
41Leia BSt Mary's Woodbridge10.25271.483901:32.004311.0027136
41Scarlett FRavenswood9.00401.504001:43.993110.4025136
43Lila KHeath10.03301.604401:36.00398.8022135
44Sophia ARavenswood9.90311.323201:39.993515.7036134
44Emma KCedarwood A9.81321.483901:32.00437.9020134
44Anastasia SGusford10.13291.544101:37.003810.5026134
47Tiana BColneis9.56341.363401:35.004010.0025133
47Anna JStratford St Mary9.91311.604401:39.99359.1023133
49Pheobe LTrimley St Martin9.72331.263001:37.993713.4031131
49Frankie FSt Mary's Woodbridge10.00301.504001:35.00408.1021131
49Maya ASproughton10.90211.564201:40.993414.7034131
49Megan SCedarwood B9.59341.383501:39.993511.0027131
49Kayla SSproughton10.97201.504001:31.004411.4027131
54Keira CSidegate10.69231.644501:42.993212.6030130
54Rhianna OCastle Hill10.38261.283101:35.004014.0033130
56Scarlett RoSt Pancras10.56241.343301:38.993615.4035128
56Evie SEast Bergholt A10.81221.343301:28.004710.8026128
56Esme NCopdock11.59141.463801:34.004115.0035128
59Jadyn BHenley11.06191.604401:46.-012915.0035127
59Amelia RSt John's A11.15181.584301:37.993712.3029127
61Florence PHolbrook A10.93211.383501:41.993316.4037126
62Macey ASt John's B11.03201.584301:38.993610.6026125
62Jess FHeath11.19181.303201:37.003816.0037125
64Leia LSBentley11.59141.544101:34.004111.4027123
64Llilia TGCliff Lane10.75221.443701:53.002218.5042123
64Leah KSt Pancras11.44161.443701:37.993714.4033123
64Darcey JGusford10.71231.483901:42.993212.0029123
68Inga KSt Mark's10.78221.504001:38.99369.7024122
68Evie MSidegate10.19281.363401:38.99369.9024122
70Lucy PBucklesham10.91211.604401:36.00396.4217121
71Eva PDale Hill10.78221.524001:39.99359.3023120
71Emilia SBucklesham10.68231.463801:42.993211.4027120
71Cornine ATrimley St Martin10.28271.403601:37.00387.0019120
71Elissa FTrimley St Martin11.75111.504001:33.004211.1027120
71Poppy PColneis10.50251.283101:36.003910.3025120
71Lily MCedarwood A10.50251.303201:36.00399.6024120
71Megan CCastle Hill11.47151.383501:40.993415.8036120
78Emma VTSt Mary's Woodbridge9.37360.00001:31.004417.1039119
79Mia JCapel St Mary11.31161.403601:37.993712.0029118
79Everlyn BCedarwood B10.66231.483901:39.99358.0021118
81Natash BCapel St Mary11.63141.403601:31.00449.4023117
81Beth MWitnesham11.06191.383501:40.993412.0029117
81Zofia MEast Bergholt A11.34161.483901:37.993710.1025117
84Roxanne MSt Pancras11.22181.363401:41.993313.4031116
85Hettie WBucklesham12.06101.463801:50.002518.8042115
85Eva KHenley10.93211.483901:42.99329.4023115
85Olivia FSidegate10.69231.443701:53.002214.3033115
85Sadie GDale Hill11.81111.504001:46.-012915.1035115
85Dilon VGusford9.63341.504001:50.00255.7016115
85Layla BChelmondiston10.57241.423601:34.00414.9014115
91Saffren RCopdock10.28271.283101:50.002513.3031114
91Yvie FCedarwood B10.69231.323201:37.00388.2021114
93Bianka CSt Mark's11.56141.303201:34.004110.7026113
93Amelia WCapel St Mary11.40161.343301:37.003810.5026113
93Scarlett BSidegate11.34161.363401:47.002815.3035113
96Gabreila GVHolbrook B9.38361.182701:41.99335.8016112
96Isabella AGSt John's B11.22181.483901:39.99357.8020112
96Amy LEast Bergholt A12.15101.624401:43.993111.0027112
99Amelia CCedarwood B10.78221.443701:47.00289.6024111
99Mollie BHolbrook A10.66231.443701:39.99355.7016111
101Hermione LHolbrook A11.03201.423601:39.99356.5018109
102Ana GHandford Hall11.50151.343301:43.993112.0029108
103Neve WSt John's B10.78221.122401:37.99379.0023106
103Louelle CWitnesham11.37161.423601:54.002114.0033106
103Cerys KChelmondiston11.32161.323201:37.99378.2021106
106Maisie WEast Bergholt B10.00301.202801:51.00249.3023105
106Jessica RGusford11.63141.483901:46.-01299.4023105
108Jasmine GBildeston11.18181.483901:44.99306.1017104
109Eleanor BCopdock10.47251.323201:50.00258.2021103
110Sophie UCapel St Mary12.91101.504001:41.99337.4019102
110Demi-blue HRushmere Hall10.21280.00001:29.004611.7028102
110Gabi VStratford St Mary11.97101.242901:43.993113.6032102
113Robyn MHandford Hall10.68231.343301:49.00267.3019101
113Maisie GBentley11.60141.222801:42.993211.4027101
113Sophie ROtley9.22380.00001:34.00418.5022101
116Emily NColneis11.29161.202801:40.99348.7022100
116Daisy MChelmondiston10.87211.303201:42.99325.0015100
116Elise GBentley11.68131.162601:51.002416.0037100
119Lily GWitnesham11.41161.403601:51.00249.102399
119Freya WCedarwood B10.88211.524001:56.00187.802099
121VerityJTrimley St Martin9.97301.403600:00.00013.803298
122Betsy SDale Hill11.50151.222801:47.002810.002596
123Sophia AEast Bergholt A11.79111.323201:49.002610.002594
124Abgail SCastle Hill11.84111.283101:43.99317.401992
124Ruby DBildeston10.78221.182701:47.00285.001592
124Poppy ASt John's A10.75221.423600:00.00014.603492
124Clara WEast Bergholt A11.34161.242901:50.00258.802292
128Elle CBildeston12.47101.253001:44.99308.002191
128Alana GSt John's A10.34271.383500:00.00012.002991
130Naveah RWitnesham11.97101.283101:52.002310.002589
130Sophie HCliff Lane11.63141.303201:51.00247.001989
132Izabelle RCopdock12.25101.263001:54.002111.402788
133LivvyBentley12.22101.222802:00.991414.503486
133Courtney CCliff Lane12.06101.303202:45.001014.903486
133Elise DHolbrook B12.66101.724801:57.00173.201186
133Lovisa YHenley11.84111.002001:43.99319.902486
133Molly SCliff Lane11.85101.303202:00.991412.703086
133Isabelle DHolbrook B11.18180.921601:36.00394.401386
139Erin CWitnesham11.25161.504000:00.00012.002985
139Nina wHintlesham12.47101.323201:50.00256.901885
141Rosa WHolbrook B11.30161.082301:53.00228.002182
142Holli SStratford St Mary11.25161.162601:56.00188.402181
143Ella LOtley12.47101.453802:20.00108.802280
144Lauren MSt Mark's12.66101.323201:54.00215.801679
144Claudia WOtley11.75111.102401:49.00266.901879
144Chloe NDDale Hill11.21181.082301:58.00168.502279
147Beau LChelmondiston12.34101.283102:00.99149.202378
148Poppy TOtley11.66131.202801:54.00215.101577
149Imogen BBildeston11.44161.182701:56.00185.201576
150Victorijia GHandford Hall11.84110.991901:53.00229.202375
151Kimora OEast Bergholt B13.07101.463800:00.00010.802674
151Isabelle BStratford St Mary13.56101.162602:04.991011.602874
153Cheyenne SColneis10.78221.122400:00.00011.002773
154Amber CStratford St Mary12.41101.142502:00.00148.502271
154Sophie SSt John's B13.22101.122401:58.00168.102171
156Laura MBentley11.53151.162602:12.00107.201970
157Rebecca AHandford Hall13.35101.202802:12.99108.002169
157Sopie BBucklesham13.44101.122401:58.00167.401969
159Eva SSEast Bergholt B13.10101.443700:00.0007.702067
159MelodyHolbrook B13.91101.242902:20.00106.601867
161Sienna KHolbrook A13.84101.263002:20.99105.401565
162Jessica WHintlesham13.10101.122402:16.99107.001963
163Lily CHintlesham12.53101.122402:02.99125.501662
164Charlotte WHintlesham12.84101.363401:57.00170.00061
165Betty DEast Bergholt B12.31101.222800:00.0008.702260
165Ila IEast Bergholt B13.12101.052200:00.00011.802860
167Tianna OCopdock12.13100.961802:20.00106.701856
168Rhia LHolbrook A12.60101.142500:00.0006.001752
169Marti COtley0.0001.202800:00.0000.00028

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Max KRavenswood8.6943
2Haris MCopdock9.0040
3Geroge HPEast Bergholt A9.1838
3Oliver DHeath9.2238
5Oliver MBucklesham9.3137
5Tristan DHillside9.3437
7Reuben MSt Mary's Woodbridge9.3536
7Harry FEast Bergholt A9.3736
7Thomas PSt Mary's Woodbridge9.4036
7Reece TRushmere Hall9.4436
7Joshua GGusford9.4436
7Thomas PColneis9.4436
13Khaliel RWSidegate9.4635
13Liam PSproughton9.5035
13Spencer MCedarwood A9.5035
13Leo HDale Hill9.5035
13Thomas PSt Mark's9.5035
13Ethan RCliff Lane9.5335

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Maddison CSt Pancras8.6643
2Malia LRushmere Hall8.7542
2Adele SRavenswood8.7842
4Scarlett FRavenswood9.0040
4Elyssa SRushmere Hall9.0340
4Seinna JRushmere Hall9.0440
7Lotachi ASt Mark's9.1039
7Sasia WSt Mary's Woodbridge9.1339
9Sophie ROtley9.2238
10Matilda DHenley9.2537
11Emma VTSt Mary's Woodbridge9.3736
11Gabreila GVHolbrook B9.3836
11Nell MHeath9.4036
14Tiana BColneis9.5634
14Megan SCedarwood B9.5934
14Ruby LTrimley St Martin9.6334
14Dilon VGusford9.6334
18Teirra HHillside9.6633
18Ella WSt John's B9.6933

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Haris MCopdock1.8654
1George WSt John's A1.8554
3Joshue DTRavenswood1.8453
4Alfonso SBCliff Lane1.8252
4Reuben MSt Mary's Woodbridge1.8052
4Coen EWitnesham1.8052
4Arrow SHandford Hall1.8052
8Max KRavenswood1.7650
8Isaac RSt John's A1.7650
8Szymon SSt Mark's1.7650
8Harry FEast Bergholt A1.7550
12Leyton CGusford1.7449
13Joshua GGusford1.7248
13Aden BCedarwood B1.7248
13Oliver CSt John's A1.7248
13Reece TRushmere Hall1.7048
13Kyerese MSt Mark's1.7048
13Noah RBildeston1.7048
13Luke ESt Mark's1.7048
13Jacob MMBentley1.7048

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Lotachi ASt Mark's1.9658
2Elyssa SRushmere Hall1.9256
2Isla BCedarwood A1.9056
4Malia LRushmere Hall1.8453
5Francessa RGusford1.8052
6Areill RMColneis1.7851
7Adele SRavenswood1.7449
7Ella ESproughton1.7449
9Pippa GBucklesham1.7248
9Evie RSproughton1.7248
9Elise DHolbrook B1.7248
9Francesca BSt John's A1.7048
9Erin LCapel St Mary1.7048
9Teirra HHillside1.7048
15Seinna JRushmere Hall1.6847
15Smanatha RSt Pancras1.6847
17Lena JHillside1.6646
17Amy THenley1.6546
19Elisa DCliff Lane1.6445
19Neve MHeath1.6445

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Ethan WCliff Lane01:17.9957
2Spencer MCedarwood A01:19.9955
2Geroge HPEast Bergholt A01:19.9955
4Ashton SDale Hill01:20.9954
4Oliver DHeath01:20.9954
4Tommy EStratford St Mary01:20.9954
4Isaac BHenley01:20.9954
4Harrison CEast Bergholt A01:20.9954
4Ralph WStratford St Mary01:20.9954
10Liam PSproughton01:21.9953
10Tristan DHillside01:21.9953
10Joshua GGusford01:21.9953
10Lleyton FHeath01:21.9953
14Reece TRushmere Hall01:23.-0152
14Benjamin BSt Mary's Woodbridge01:23.-0152

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Elyssa SRushmere Hall01:23.-0152
1Adele SRavenswood01:23.-0152
3isla BSproughton01:26.0049
4Nell MHeath01:27.0048
4Elisa DCliff Lane01:27.0048
6Evie SEast Bergholt A01:28.0047
7Seinna JRushmere Hall01:29.0046
7Isla BCedarwood A01:29.0046
7Neve MHeath01:29.0046

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Kyerese MSt Mark's33.0071
2Benjamin BSt Mary's Woodbridge32.0069
3Ashton SDale Hill31.0067
4Thomas SSidegate29.3063
4William HChelmondiston29.3063
4Liam PSproughton29.2063
7George WSt John's A28.8062
7James CCapel St Mary28.7062
7Riley CGusford28.6062
10Ruben MCapel St Mary28.0061
11Reece TRushmere Hall27.3059
11Adam PRavenswood27.0059
11Sunny LTrimley St Martin27.0059
14Spencer MCedarwood A26.8058
14Tommy CSt Mary's Woodbridge26.7058
16Tristan DHillside26.0057
16Edvinas BHillside26.0057
16Seb BHolbrook B26.0057
16Zak BSproughton26.0057
20Thomas O'St John's B25.7056

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Debora THandford Hall22.0049
2Francesca BSt John's A20.1045
3Imogen HHillside19.7044
3Lotachi ASt Mark's19.5044
5Pippa GBucklesham19.4043
5Jess CCedarwood A19.0043
7Hettie WBucklesham18.8042
7Llilia TGCliff Lane18.5042
9Jemma OSt John's A18.4041
9Abbie GDale Hill18.4041
11Emma VTSt Mary's Woodbridge17.1039
11isla BSproughton17.0039
11Martyna JSt Mark's17.0039
11Lillie LHillside17.0039
15Amy THenley16.9038
16Ruby LTrimley St Martin16.4037
16Florence PHolbrook A16.4037
16Ella ESproughton16.2037
16Malia LRushmere Hall16.1037
16Smanatha RSt Pancras16.0037

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Ashton SDale Hill199Silver
2Haris MCopdock196Silver
3Reece TRushmere Hall195Silver
3Benjamin BSt Mary's Woodbridge195Silver
5Thomas SSidegate192Silver
6James CCapel St Mary191Silver
6Liam PSproughton191Silver
8Spencer MCedarwood A189Silver
9George WSt John's A188Silver
9Harry FEast Bergholt A188Silver
11Tristan DHillside187Silver
12Oliver DHeath185Silver
12Kyerese MSt Mark's185Silver
14Geroge HPEast Bergholt A184Silver
15Reuben MSt Mary's Woodbridge183Silver
15Joshua GGusford183Silver
17Leyton CGusford182Silver
17William HChelmondiston182Silver
17Noah RBildeston182Silver
20Max KRavenswood181Silver
21Joshue DTRavenswood180Silver
21Jack PSproughton180Silver
23Ethan WCliff Lane179Silver
24Tommy CSt Mary's Woodbridge178Silver
24Riley CGusford178Silver
24Ethan RCliff Lane178Silver
24Leo HDale Hill178Silver
28Trevon GSidegate177Silver
28Thomas PSt Mary's Woodbridge177Silver
30Oliver SSidegate176Silver
31Lucas BCedarwood A175Silver
31William CHolbrook A175Silver
31Jordan BSidegate175Silver
31Charlie CColneis175Silver
31Harry SEast Bergholt A175Silver
36Thomas PColneis174Silver
36Isaac RSt John's A174Silver
36Alfonso SBCliff Lane174Silver
39Tommy EStratford St Mary173Silver
40Harrison CEast Bergholt A171Silver
40Nathan TSt John's A171Silver
40Isaac BHenley171Bronze
40Thomas O'St John's B171Silver
44Ralph WStratford St Mary170Silver
44Szymon SSt Mark's170Silver
46Ellis CHenley169Bronze
46Adam PRavenswood169Silver
48Coen EWitnesham168Silver
48Edvinas BHillside168Bronze
48Judde ADale Hill168Silver
51Charlie NSt Pancras165Silver
51Arrow SHandford Hall165Silver
51Sunny LTrimley St Martin165Silver
54Luke ESt Mark's164Silver
54Seb BHolbrook B164Bronze
54Ben RCopdock164Bronze
57Ruben MCapel St Mary163Silver
58Thomas PSt Mark's162Silver
59Reece BCliff Lane161Bronze
59ZygimantasHillside161Bronze
61Max EHintlesham160Bronze
61Oliver KRavenswood160Bronze
61Sam CCopdock160Bronze
61Joel HTrimley St Martin160Bronze
65Olli IEast Bergholt B159Bronze
65Lleyton FHeath159Bronze
65Harrison FEast Bergholt B159Bronze
65Khaliel RWSidegate159Silver
65Sam CChelmondiston159Bronze
65Alfie MPCliff Lane159Silver
71Callum FGusford158Bronze
71Noel MColneis158Bronze
73Dylan NBentley157Bronze
73Barnaby CSt Mary's Woodbridge157Bronze
73jamil ACastle Hill157Bronze
73Jamie DCedarwood A157Bronze
77Jacob MMBentley156Bronze
77Zach BWitnesham156Bronze
77Oliver PHenley156Bronze
77Arthur HColneis156Bronze
81Mario NGusford155Bronze
81Thoams CStratford St Mary155Bronze
83Henry RSt John's B154Bronze
84David CHandford Hall152Bronze
85Lewis BChelmondiston151Bronze
85Oliver MBucklesham151Bronze
85Kian NRushmere Hall151Bronze
88Zak BSproughton150Bronze
88William JSt Mark's150Bronze
88Kian GSt Pancras150Bronze
91Jacob CCedarwood B149Bronze
91Tobias GTrimley St Martin149Bronze
91Aden BCedarwood B149Bronze
91Oskar ASproughton149Bronze
91Oliver JSproughton149Bronze
91Jack AEast Bergholt A149Bronze
97Guiseppe CBucklesham148Bronze
97Finley GChelmondiston148Bronze
99Danils IHillside147Bronze
99Luke BHeath147Bronze
99Tyler BHenley147Bronze
99Alexandra CHandford Hall147Bronze
103Ollie ECedarwood A146Bronze
103DimitriousEast Bergholt B146Bronze
105Luca LCastle Hill145Bronze
105Domas SHandford Hall145Bronze
107Alex DYHintlesham144Bronze
107Michael SSt Pancras144Bronze
107Max MCedarwood B144Bronze
110Oliver CSt John's A143Bronze
110Harry HJOtley143Bronze
110Tevon HRavenswood143Bronze
113Wilfred WHolbrook B141Bronze
114Ladi SRushmere Hall140Bronze
114Harry CBHeath140Bronze
114Zac ECedarwood B140Bronze
117Mitchel BHandford Hall139Bronze
117Joshua BCopdock139Bronze
119Robert SHintlesham138Bronze
120Ellis NCedarwood A137Bronze
121Harrison MChelmondiston136Bronze
121Oliver CWitnesham136Bronze
123Rowan NLEast Bergholt B135Bronze
123Thomas BTrimley St Martin135Bronze
123Teon MSt Pancras135Bronze
123Joe DOtley135Bronze
123Damari WRushmere Hall135Bronze
128Samaul GStratford St Mary134Bronze
129Maxwell HCapel St Mary133Bronze
129Noah PCapel St Mary133Bronze
129Spencer FBildeston133Bronze
132Luke WDale Hill132Bronze
133Henry HJOtley131Bronze
134Jake MWitnesham130Bronze
134Lucas VDale Hill130Bronze
136Luca CStratford St Mary129Bronze
136Reuben SBentley129Bronze
138Oliver SEast Bergholt B128Bronze
139Logan RBildeston126Bronze
140Finley TSt John's B125Level 2
141Jasper COtley124Bronze
142Jake MColneis123Level 2
142Sheroz MRushmere Hall123Bronze
144Harry SSt John's B122Bronze
145Elijah BHolbrook B121Level 2
145Riley WHolbrook A121Bronze
147Alakai O'Bucklesham119Bronze
148Connor MHenley118Bronze
149Ashton SBildeston117Level 2
150Josh HHolbrook A116Level 2
151Nathan HCopdock114Level 2
152Alex KHolbrook A113Level 2
153Peter SSt John's B112Level 2
154Johnny WCapel St Mary110Level 2
154Benas GHillside110Level 2
156Jude EHolbrook B107Level 2
157Gabrial SCastle Hill106Bronze
157Antonio CBucklesham106Level 2
159Knoah HSt Pancras105Level 2
160Jonah ABucklesham100Bronze
161Isaac HHolbrook B99Level 2
162Alex OOtley97Level 2
163Harry MSt John's A93Level 2
164Reuben BTrimley St Martin92Bronze
165Isaac BHolbrook A89Level 2
166Lucas SHeath74Bronze
167Kelan WBentley69Level 1
168Ieuan TWitnesham64Level 1
169Cobey FHintlesham60Level 1
170Jensen CHintlesham52Bronze
171ABC 1Bentley12Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Lotachi ASt Mark's184Gold
2Elyssa SRushmere Hall180Silver
3Adele SRavenswood176Silver
4Malia LRushmere Hall174Gold
5Pippa GBucklesham168Gold
6isla BSproughton164Silver
7Ruby LTrimley St Martin159Silver
8Nell MHeath157Silver
9Seinna JRushmere Hall156Silver
9Isla BCedarwood A156Silver
11Ella ESproughton155Silver
12Elisa DCliff Lane154Silver
13Francesca BSt John's A153Silver
13Martyna JSt Mark's153Silver
15Areill RMColneis152Silver
16Jemma OSt John's A150Silver
17Lena JHillside149Silver
18Lillie LHillside148Silver
19Erin LCapel St Mary147Silver
20Jess CCedarwood A146Silver
21Debora THandford Hall145Silver
22Matilda DHenley144Silver
22Evie RSproughton144Silver
24Sasia WSt Mary's Woodbridge143Silver
24Neve MHeath143Bronze
24Teirra HHillside143Silver
27Ella WSt John's B142Silver
27Amy THenley142Silver
29Maddison CSt Pancras141Bronze
30Abbie GDale Hill140Silver
30Ava PKRavenswood140Bronze
30Francessa RGusford140Bronze
30Katrina RHillside140Silver
30Neeve EHeath140Bronze
30Smanatha RSt Pancras140Silver
36Romilly ASt Mary's Woodbridge139Bronze
36Kirsty PRavenswood139Bronze
38Imogen HHillside138Bronze
39Eva LSCedarwood A137Bronze
39Jermima DSidegate137Bronze
41Leia BSt Mary's Woodbridge136Bronze
41Scarlett FRavenswood136Bronze
43Lila KHeath135Bronze
44Emma KCedarwood A134Bronze
44Sophia ARavenswood134Silver
44Anastasia SGusford134Bronze
47Tiana BColneis133Bronze
47Anna JStratford St Mary133Bronze
49Pheobe LTrimley St Martin131Bronze
49Maya ASproughton131Bronze
49Megan SCedarwood B131Silver
49Frankie FSt Mary's Woodbridge131Bronze
49Kayla SSproughton131Bronze
54Keira CSidegate130Bronze
54Rhianna OCastle Hill130Bronze
56Evie SEast Bergholt A128Bronze
56Scarlett RoSt Pancras128Bronze
56Esme NCopdock128Bronze
59Amelia RSt John's A127Bronze
59Jadyn BHenley127Bronze
61Florence PHolbrook A126Bronze
62Macey ASt John's B125Bronze
62Jess FHeath125Bronze
64Leah KSt Pancras123Bronze
64Darcey JGusford123Bronze
64Llilia TGCliff Lane123Bronze
64Leia LSBentley123Bronze
68Inga KSt Mark's122Bronze
68Evie MSidegate122Bronze
70Lucy PBucklesham121Bronze
71Eva PDale Hill120Bronze
71Lily MCedarwood A120Bronze
71Elissa FTrimley St Martin120Bronze
71Poppy PColneis120Bronze
71Cornine ATrimley St Martin120Bronze
71Emilia SBucklesham120Bronze
71Megan CCastle Hill120Bronze
78Emma VTSt Mary's Woodbridge119Bronze
79Mia JCapel St Mary118Bronze
79Everlyn BCedarwood B118Bronze
81Zofia MEast Bergholt A117Bronze
81Beth MWitnesham117Bronze
81Natash BCapel St Mary117Bronze
84Roxanne MSt Pancras116Bronze
85Dilon VGusford115Bronze
85Layla BChelmondiston115Bronze
85Eva KHenley115Bronze
85Sadie GDale Hill115Bronze
85Olivia FSidegate115Bronze
85Hettie WBucklesham115Bronze
91Saffren RCopdock114Bronze
91Yvie FCedarwood B114Bronze
93Amelia WCapel St Mary113Bronze
93Bianka CSt Mark's113Bronze
93Scarlett BSidegate113Bronze
96Amy LEast Bergholt A112Bronze
96Gabreila GVHolbrook B112Bronze
96Isabella AGSt John's B112Bronze
99Mollie BHolbrook A111Bronze
99Amelia CCedarwood B111Bronze
101Hermione LHolbrook A109Bronze
102Ana GHandford Hall108Bronze
103Cerys KChelmondiston106Bronze
103Neve WSt John's B106Bronze
103Louelle CWitnesham106Bronze
106Jessica RGusford105Bronze
106Maisie WEast Bergholt B105Bronze
108Jasmine GBildeston104Level 2
109Eleanor BCopdock103Bronze
110Demi-blue HRushmere Hall102Bronze
110Sophie UCapel St Mary102Level 2
110Gabi VStratford St Mary102Bronze
113Robyn MHandford Hall101Level 2
113Maisie GBentley101Bronze
113Sophie ROtley101Bronze
116Elise GBentley100Bronze
116Daisy MChelmondiston100Level 2
116Emily NColneis100Level 2
119Lily GWitnesham99Bronze
119Freya WCedarwood B99Level 2
121VerityJTrimley St Martin98Bronze
122Betsy SDale Hill96Level 2
123Sophia AEast Bergholt A94Level 2
124Poppy ASt John's A92Bronze
124Ruby DBildeston92Level 2
124Abgail SCastle Hill92Level 2
124Clara WEast Bergholt A92Level 2
128Elle CBildeston91Level 2
128Alana GSt John's A91Bronze
130Naveah RWitnesham89Level 2
130Sophie HCliff Lane89Level 2
132Izabelle RCopdock88Level 2
133Lovisa YHenley86Level 2
133Elise DHolbrook B86Level 2
133Courtney CCliff Lane86Level 2
133Molly SCliff Lane86Level 2
133LivvyBentley86Level 2
133Isabelle DHolbrook B86Level 2
139Nina wHintlesham85Level 2
139Erin CWitnesham85Bronze
141Rosa WHolbrook B82Level 2
142Holli SStratford St Mary81Level 2
143Ella LOtley80Level 2
144Claudia WOtley79Level 2
144Chloe NDDale Hill79Level 2
144Lauren MSt Mark's79Level 2
147Beau LChelmondiston78Level 2
148Poppy TOtley77Level 2
149Imogen BBildeston76Level 2
150Victorijia GHandford Hall75Level 2
151Kimora OEast Bergholt B74Bronze
151Isabelle BStratford St Mary74Level 2
153Cheyenne SColneis73Bronze
154Amber CStratford St Mary71Level 2
154Sophie SSt John's B71Level 2
156Laura MBentley70Level 2
157Rebecca AHandford Hall69Level 1
157Sopie BBucklesham69Level 2
159Eva SSEast Bergholt B67Bronze
159MelodyHolbrook B67Level 1
161Sienna KHolbrook A65Level 1
162Jessica WHintlesham63Level 1
163Lily CHintlesham62Level 1
164Charlotte WHintlesham61Level 1
165Ila IEast Bergholt B60Bronze
165Betty DEast Bergholt B60Level 2
167Tianna OCopdock56Level 1
168Rhia LHolbrook A52Level 2
169Marti COtley28Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Ashton SDale Hill199Certificate
2Haris MCopdock196Certificate
3Benjamin BSt Mary's Woodbridge195Certificate
3Reece TRushmere Hall195Certificate
5Thomas SSidegate192Certificate
6James CCapel St Mary191Certificate
6Liam PSproughton191Certificate
8Spencer MCedarwood A189Certificate
9Harry FEast Bergholt A188Certificate
9George WSt John's A188Certificate
11Tristan DHillside187Certificate
12Oliver DHeath185Certificate
12Kyerese MSt Mark's185Certificate
14Geroge HPEast Bergholt A184Certificate
15Joshua GGusford183Certificate
15Reuben MSt Mary's Woodbridge183Certificate
17Leyton CGusford182Certificate
17Noah RBildeston182Certificate
17William HChelmondiston182Certificate
20Max KRavenswood181Certificate
21Joshue DTRavenswood180Certificate
21Jack PSproughton180Certificate
23Ethan WCliff Lane179Certificate
24Riley CGusford178Certificate
24Leo HDale Hill178Certificate
24Ethan RCliff Lane178Certificate
24Tommy CSt Mary's Woodbridge178Certificate
28Thomas PSt Mary's Woodbridge177Certificate
28Trevon GSidegate177Certificate
30Oliver SSidegate176Certificate
31Lucas BCedarwood A175Certificate
31William CHolbrook A175Certificate
31Harry SEast Bergholt A175Certificate
31Charlie CColneis175Certificate
31Jordan BSidegate175Certificate
36Alfonso SBCliff Lane174Certificate
36Thomas PColneis174Certificate
36Isaac RSt John's A174Certificate
39Tommy EStratford St Mary173Certificate
40Nathan TSt John's A171Certificate
40Thomas O'St John's B171Certificate
40Isaac BHenley171Certificate
40Harrison CEast Bergholt A171Certificate
44Szymon SSt Mark's170Certificate
44Ralph WStratford St Mary170Certificate
46Ellis CHenley169Certificate
46Adam PRavenswood169Certificate
48Edvinas BHillside168Certificate
48Judde ADale Hill168Certificate
48Coen EWitnesham168Certificate
51Charlie NSt Pancras165Certificate
51Sunny LTrimley St Martin165Certificate
51Arrow SHandford Hall165Certificate
54Ben RCopdock164Certificate
54Seb BHolbrook B164Certificate
54Luke ESt Mark's164Certificate
57Ruben MCapel St Mary163Certificate
58Thomas PSt Mark's162Certificate
59Reece BCliff Lane161Certificate
59ZygimantasHillside161Certificate
61Sam CCopdock160Certificate
61Joel HTrimley St Martin160Certificate
61Oliver KRavenswood160Certificate
61Max EHintlesham160Certificate
65Khaliel RWSidegate159Certificate
65Olli IEast Bergholt B159Certificate
65Alfie MPCliff Lane159Certificate
65Lleyton FHeath159Certificate
65Harrison FEast Bergholt B159Certificate
65Sam CChelmondiston159Certificate
71Callum FGusford158Certificate
71Noel MColneis158Certificate
73Barnaby CSt Mary's Woodbridge157Certificate
73Jamie DCedarwood A157Certificate
73Dylan NBentley157Certificate
73jamil ACastle Hill157Certificate
77Arthur HColneis156Certificate
77Zach BWitnesham156Certificate
77Jacob MMBentley156Certificate
77Oliver PHenley156Certificate
81Mario NGusford155Certificate
81Thoams CStratford St Mary155Certificate
83Henry RSt John's B154Certificate
84David CHandford Hall152Certificate
85Lewis BChelmondiston151Certificate
85Kian NRushmere Hall151Certificate
85Oliver MBucklesham151Certificate
88William JSt Mark's150Certificate
88Kian GSt Pancras150Certificate
88Zak BSproughton150Certificate
91Oskar ASproughton149Certificate
91Tobias GTrimley St Martin149Certificate
91Aden BCedarwood B149Certificate
91Oliver JSproughton149Certificate
91Jack AEast Bergholt A149Certificate
91Jacob CCedarwood B149Certificate
97Guiseppe CBucklesham148Certificate
97Finley GChelmondiston148Certificate
99Tyler BHenley147Certificate
99Alexandra CHandford Hall147Certificate
99Danils IHillside147Certificate
99Luke BHeath147Certificate
103DimitriousEast Bergholt B146Certificate
103Ollie ECedarwood A146Certificate
105Luca LCastle Hill145Certificate
105Domas SHandford Hall145Certificate
107Alex DYHintlesham144Certificate
107Max MCedarwood B144Certificate
107Michael SSt Pancras144Certificate
110Tevon HRavenswood143Certificate
110Oliver CSt John's A143Certificate
110Harry HJOtley143Certificate
113Wilfred WHolbrook B141Certificate
114Harry CBHeath140Certificate
114Zac ECedarwood B140Certificate
114Ladi SRushmere Hall140Certificate
117Joshua BCopdock139Certificate
117Mitchel BHandford Hall139Certificate
119Robert SHintlesham138Certificate
120Ellis NCedarwood A137Certificate
121Oliver CWitnesham136Certificate
121Harrison MChelmondiston136Certificate
123Teon MSt Pancras135Certificate
123Rowan NLEast Bergholt B135Certificate
123Damari WRushmere Hall135Certificate
123Joe DOtley135Certificate
123Thomas BTrimley St Martin135Certificate
128Samaul GStratford St Mary134Certificate
129Maxwell HCapel St Mary133Certificate
129Spencer FBildeston133Certificate
129Noah PCapel St Mary133Certificate
132Luke WDale Hill132Certificate
133Henry HJOtley131Certificate
134Lucas VDale Hill130Certificate
134Jake MWitnesham130Certificate
136Luca CStratford St Mary129Certificate
136Reuben SBentley129Certificate
138Oliver SEast Bergholt B128Certificate
139Logan RBildeston126Certificate
140Finley TSt John's B125Certificate
141Jasper COtley124Certificate
142Jake MColneis123Certificate
142Sheroz MRushmere Hall123Certificate
144Harry SSt John's B122Certificate
145Riley WHolbrook A121Certificate
145Elijah BHolbrook B121Certificate
147Alakai O'Bucklesham119Certificate
148Connor MHenley118Certificate
149Ashton SBildeston117Certificate
150Josh HHolbrook A116Certificate
151Nathan HCopdock114Certificate
152Alex KHolbrook A113Certificate
153Peter SSt John's B112Certificate
154Johnny WCapel St Mary110Certificate
154Benas GHillside110Certificate
156Jude EHolbrook B107Certificate
157Gabrial SCastle Hill106Certificate
157Antonio CBucklesham106Certificate
159Knoah HSt Pancras105Certificate
160Jonah ABucklesham100Certificate
161Isaac HHolbrook B99Certificate
162Alex OOtley97Certificate
163Harry MSt John's A93Certificate
164Reuben BTrimley St Martin92Certificate
165Isaac BHolbrook A89Certificate
166Lucas SHeath74Certificate
167Kelan WBentley69Certificate
168Ieuan TWitnesham64Certificate
169Cobey FHintlesham60Certificate
170Jensen CHintlesham52Certificate
171ABC 1Bentley12Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Lotachi ASt Mark's184Certificate
2Elyssa SRushmere Hall180Certificate
3Adele SRavenswood176Certificate
4Malia LRushmere Hall174Certificate
5Pippa GBucklesham168Certificate
6isla BSproughton164Certificate
7Ruby LTrimley St Martin159Certificate
8Nell MHeath157Certificate
9Seinna JRushmere Hall156Certificate
9Isla BCedarwood A156Certificate
11Ella ESproughton155Certificate
12Elisa DCliff Lane154Certificate
13Martyna JSt Mark's153Certificate
13Francesca BSt John's A153Certificate
15Areill RMColneis152Certificate
16Jemma OSt John's A150Certificate
17Lena JHillside149Certificate
18Lillie LHillside148Certificate
19Erin LCapel St Mary147Certificate
20Jess CCedarwood A146Certificate
21Debora THandford Hall145Certificate
22Evie RSproughton144Certificate
22Matilda DHenley144Certificate
24Sasia WSt Mary's Woodbridge143Certificate
24Neve MHeath143Certificate
24Teirra HHillside143Certificate
27Amy THenley142Certificate
27Ella WSt John's B142Certificate
29Maddison CSt Pancras141Certificate
30Katrina RHillside140Certificate
30Neeve EHeath140Certificate
30Smanatha RSt Pancras140Certificate
30Francessa RGusford140Certificate
30Abbie GDale Hill140Certificate
30Ava PKRavenswood140Certificate
36Kirsty PRavenswood139Certificate
36Romilly ASt Mary's Woodbridge139Certificate
38Imogen HHillside138Certificate
39Eva LSCedarwood A137Certificate
39Jermima DSidegate137Certificate
41Scarlett FRavenswood136Certificate
41Leia BSt Mary's Woodbridge136Certificate
43Lila KHeath135Certificate
44Emma KCedarwood A134Certificate
44Sophia ARavenswood134Certificate
44Anastasia SGusford134Certificate
47Anna JStratford St Mary133Certificate
47Tiana BColneis133Certificate
49Kayla SSproughton131Certificate
49Pheobe LTrimley St Martin131Certificate
49Frankie FSt Mary's Woodbridge131Certificate
49Megan SCedarwood B131Certificate
49Maya ASproughton131Certificate
54Rhianna OCastle Hill130Certificate
54Keira CSidegate130Certificate
56Esme NCopdock128Certificate
56Evie SEast Bergholt A128Certificate
56Scarlett RoSt Pancras128Certificate
59Jadyn BHenley127Certificate
59Amelia RSt John's A127Certificate
61Florence PHolbrook A126Certificate
62Macey ASt John's B125Certificate
62Jess FHeath125Certificate
64Llilia TGCliff Lane123Certificate
64Darcey JGusford123Certificate
64Leah KSt Pancras123Certificate
64Leia LSBentley123Certificate
68Evie MSidegate122Certificate
68Inga KSt Mark's122Certificate
70Lucy PBucklesham121Certificate
71Elissa FTrimley St Martin120Certificate
71Cornine ATrimley St Martin120Certificate
71Lily MCedarwood A120Certificate
71Poppy PColneis120Certificate
71Emilia SBucklesham120Certificate
71Eva PDale Hill120Certificate
71Megan CCastle Hill120Certificate
78Emma VTSt Mary's Woodbridge119Certificate
79Mia JCapel St Mary118Certificate
79Everlyn BCedarwood B118Certificate
81Zofia MEast Bergholt A117Certificate
81Beth MWitnesham117Certificate
81Natash BCapel St Mary117Certificate
84Roxanne MSt Pancras116Certificate
85Layla BChelmondiston115Certificate
85Eva KHenley115Certificate
85Sadie GDale Hill115Certificate
85Hettie WBucklesham115Certificate
85Dilon VGusford115Certificate
85Olivia FSidegate115Certificate
91Saffren RCopdock114Certificate
91Yvie FCedarwood B114Certificate
93Scarlett BSidegate113Certificate
93Bianka CSt Mark's113Certificate
93Amelia WCapel St Mary113Certificate
96Gabreila GVHolbrook B112Certificate
96Isabella AGSt John's B112Certificate
96Amy LEast Bergholt A112Certificate
99Amelia CCedarwood B111Certificate
99Mollie BHolbrook A111Certificate
101Hermione LHolbrook A109Certificate
102Ana GHandford Hall108Certificate
103Louelle CWitnesham106Certificate
103Neve WSt John's B106Certificate
103Cerys KChelmondiston106Certificate
106Maisie WEast Bergholt B105Certificate
106Jessica RGusford105Certificate
108Jasmine GBildeston104Certificate
109Eleanor BCopdock103Certificate
110Demi-blue HRushmere Hall102Certificate
110Gabi VStratford St Mary102Certificate
110Sophie UCapel St Mary102Certificate
113Sophie ROtley101Certificate
113Robyn MHandford Hall101Certificate
113Maisie GBentley101Certificate
116Daisy MChelmondiston100Certificate
116Emily NColneis100Certificate
116Elise GBentley100Certificate
119Lily GWitnesham99Certificate
119Freya WCedarwood B99Certificate
121VerityJTrimley St Martin98Certificate
122Betsy SDale Hill96Certificate
123Sophia AEast Bergholt A94Certificate
124Clara WEast Bergholt A92Certificate
124Poppy ASt John's A92Certificate
124Ruby DBildeston92Certificate
124Abgail SCastle Hill92Certificate
128Elle CBildeston91Certificate
128Alana GSt John's A91Certificate
130Naveah RWitnesham89Certificate
130Sophie HCliff Lane89Certificate
132Izabelle RCopdock88Certificate
133Elise DHolbrook B86Certificate
133Lovisa YHenley86Certificate
133Isabelle DHolbrook B86Certificate
133Molly SCliff Lane86Certificate
133Courtney CCliff Lane86Certificate
133LivvyBentley86Certificate
139Nina wHintlesham85Certificate
139Erin CWitnesham85Certificate
141Rosa WHolbrook B82Certificate
142Holli SStratford St Mary81Certificate
143Ella LOtley80Certificate
144Claudia WOtley79Certificate
144Lauren MSt Mark's79Certificate
144Chloe NDDale Hill79Certificate
147Beau LChelmondiston78Certificate
148Poppy TOtley77Certificate
149Imogen BBildeston76Certificate
150Victorijia GHandford Hall75Certificate
151Kimora OEast Bergholt B74Certificate
151Isabelle BStratford St Mary74Certificate
153Cheyenne SColneis73Certificate
154Sophie SSt John's B71Certificate
154Amber CStratford St Mary71Certificate
156Laura MBentley70Certificate
157Sopie BBucklesham69Certificate
157Rebecca AHandford Hall69Certificate
159Eva SSEast Bergholt B67Certificate
159MelodyHolbrook B67Certificate
161Sienna KHolbrook A65Certificate
162Jessica WHintlesham63Certificate
163Lily CHintlesham62Certificate
164Charlotte WHintlesham61Certificate
165Betty DEast Bergholt B60Certificate
165Ila IEast Bergholt B60Certificate
167Tianna OCopdock56Certificate
168Rhia LHolbrook A52Certificate
169Marti COtley28Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....