Basket

Horsham Small Schools QuadKids
Horsham Small Schools QuadKids Years 3 & 4 (28/06/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Loxwood Primary 21373
2Wisborough Green Primary School 21351
3St Mary's School Horsham 21318
4St Robert Southwell School 21310
5Warnham CE Primary School 21295
6St John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 21281
7All Saints Primary 21277
8Loxwood Primary 11249
9St Mary's School Horsham 11246
10Colgate Primary 21198
11St Andrew's CEP 21160
12St Robert Southwell School 11131
13Warnham CE Primary School 11117
14All Saints Primary 11108
15St Andrew's CEP 11097
16Wisborough Green Primary School 11091
17St John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 11087
18Colgate Primary 11039
19St Peter's Cowfold 2989
20St Peter's Cowfold 1981

Teams

Loxwood Primary 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
58Benjamin Lu8.37461.704801:26.004922.0049192
60Luke Ju8.00501.674601:16.995816.2037191
59Danny Br8.07491.453801:24.005121.0047185
56Tyler Do8.40461.624401:29.004621.1047183
57Rowan La8.59441.504001:20.995415.1035173
53Emma Wa8.82421.755001:33.004210.5026160
52Eugenie Sc8.84421.504001:29.004613.3031159
54Sarah Ma9.15381.554201:34.004114.2033154
51Ella Sm8.78421.504001:37.003812.1029149
55Lola Ne9.78321.403601:41.993313.6032133

Wisborough Green Primary School 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
196Jack Pe7.84521.604401:16.995821.2047201
194JP An8.31471.604401:27.004821.8048187
195Freddie Sc8.28471.604401:19.995517.5040186
199Oliver Gr9.07391.704801:28.004717.5040174
193Harry Fa8.31471.604401:30.00459.5024160
191Romilly Qu8.63441.654601:28.004716.5038175
197Isla Wi8.45451.704801:37.993711.5028158
192Edie Ay9.02401.403601:31.00449.9624144
198Olivia Ni9.33371.253001:39.99359.5024126
200Gracie Ti9.34371.353402:00.991414.5034119

St Mary's School Horsham 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
74Harry Pa8.06491.755001:16.995817.9040197
71Bo Ci8.31471.654601:24.005118.4041185
75Isaac To8.71431.453801:24.005119.3043175
73Peter Ev9.09391.554201:31.004417.6040165
72Henry Ea9.08391.554201:30.004515.4035161
76Evie De8.08491.855401:21.995313.4031187
79Rosie St8.97401.453801:37.003811.1027143
78Emma No9.08391.554201:42.99329.7024137
77Grace Ho9.20381.403601:56.001816.0037129
80Lorelie Uw9.84321.303201:42.99329.7024120

St Robert Southwell School 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
91Simone Ce7.32571.755001:13.996116.8038206
92Aaron He8.09491.805201:23.-015216.7038191
93Riccardo Pi7.69531.403601:26.004918.3041179
94Leo Pi8.94411.403601:23.-015221.7048177
95Filippo Te8.72431.303201:32.004316.0037155
98Lucie Hu8.95401.654601:39.993513.6332153
99Allegra Pa8.51451.453801:37.00387.4619140
97Sienna Cr9.03401.222801:37.993712.7030135
96Rose Cl8.87411.253001:40.99349.9024129
100Juliette Yo9.82321.504001:49.002610.9026124

Warnham CE Primary School 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
120Harry P8.07491.905601:18.995624.9054215
119George H8.53451.805201:29.004620.3045188
117Jack F8.38461.554201:27.004818.2041177
118Ronnie F8.39461.604401:34.004112.2029160
116Fraser D8.64441.554201:35.004012.5030156
114Charlotte M8.39461.704801:25.005011.1027171
113Jessica C8.78421.353401:40.99348.5022132
111Emily B9.15381.353401:35.00406.2017129
115Eva M9.50351.253001:36.00397.3019123
112Evie C9.03401.303201:43.99315.2015118

St John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
135Luca Sm7.66531.604401:21.995318.8042192
133Elliot Fo8.72431.353401:27.004814.8034159
134Oscar Fr9.13391.403601:32.004316.7038156
131Aron Ba8.78421.353401:28.00479.8024147
132Eric Fa9.09391.403601:29.00469.4023144
138Lily Ha8.52451.755001:26.004913.7032176
140Alice Wa8.75421.604401:34.004112.6030157
139Neve Mc8.87411.504001:37.003816.0037156
137Imogen Cl8.50451.504001:39.99356.5018138
136Georgina Bu9.14391.202801:38.993611.2027130

All Saints Primary 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
13Isaac Le8.03501.704801:23.-015216.3037187
12Oscar Da8.59441.704801:16.995814.0033183
14Mitchell Pr9.02401.654601:28.00479.7024157
15Oscar Ni9.06391.504001:33.004214.0033154
11Erik-Alejandro Ta8.65431.504001:40.993414.4033150
16Hannah La8.59441.504001:29.00469.3023153
20Grace Ba8.89411.504001:32.004311.1027151
17Eliza Al8.71431.554201:38.993611.6028149
18Isla Bu8.58441.554201:44.993011.3027143
19Lucy Wa9.38361.504001:40.99348.0021131

Loxwood Primary 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
47Osman El8.02501.554201:20.995420.8046192
46Jayden Ch8.28471.554201:36.003920.6046174
50Edward Pe9.21381.403601:35.004014.8034148
49Billy-Ray St9.06391.202801:36.003912.8030136
48Edward Co10.25271.353401:51.002414.8034119
41Isabella Sa8.38461.463801:29.004610.8026156
43Hannah Fi8.70431.423601:28.00479.2023149
42Halle Ve9.12391.433701:32.004312.2029148
45Amelia Fe8.69431.624401:35.00407.1019146
44Holly Jo8.88411.413601:34.00416.0017135

St Mary's School Horsham 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
64Cyrus Sh7.87511.604401:15.995915.2035189
63Teagan Lo8.69431.504001:27.004819.5044175
61Edward Co9.02401.604401:33.004222.4049175
62Austin Co9.59341.403601:37.003821.0047155
65Charlie Ma9.63341.353401:36.003913.7032139
69Molly Jo8.60441.453801:40.993413.6032148
66Mia To8.78421.604401:43.99317.7020137
67Libby Br9.01401.303201:33.00428.3021135
68Maya Ac8.81421.202801:34.00418.2021132

Colgate Primary 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
37Joshua Ha8.00501.654601:18.995623.4051203
36Liam Sm8.09491.805201:16.99588.9022181
38George Gr8.87411.453801:31.004415.5036159
39Kyron Ca8.51451.102401:33.00429.3023134
31Bianca Vi8.27471.353401:38.993610.1625142
32Ruby Sm8.47451.253001:32.00438.4021139
33Lucy St9.77321.353401:40.99348.9622122
35Abi Du9.33371.303201:47.00288.2021118
34Mia Ri9.32371.152601:43.99318.6022116

St Andrew's CEP 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
158Rufus Ga8.69431.353401:43.993115.4035143
160Ben La9.09391.453801:36.003910.8026142
157Stanley Ph8.84421.102401:35.004013.4031137
156Maxwell Co9.57341.293101:46.-012912.4029123
159Leo Fl9.27371.152601:42.99328.5022117
151Amy Ba8.39461.554201:23.-015212.0029169
153Josie Co8.50451.604401:28.004712.2029165
152Gabby Pa8.90411.604401:37.993711.8028150
154Lilly He8.96401.303201:37.00388.1021131
155Lydia Tu9.34371.202801:37.003811.1027130

St Robert Southwell School 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
81Beau Be8.00501.504001:18.995614.6034180
85John Sc9.07391.654601:23.-015212.0029166
82Luca De9.14391.504001:28.004716.3037163
84Andre Lo8.81421.504001:24.005112.2029162
83Joshua Gi8.71431.403601:29.004612.5630155
86Amberly Ha9.44361.403601:37.99375.9016125
89Kimberley Pe9.75321.504001:51.00248.6022118
87Eloise Ma9.45351.353401:48.00276.8018114
88Rose O'10.18281.202801:46.-01296.8018103
90Anna Ru11.14191.303201:48.00277.301997

Warnham CE Primary School 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
108Louis H8.96401.654601:34.004120.8046173
109Jacob T9.07391.353401:34.004118.0041155
107Harry H9.02401.353401:41.993317.2039146
110Matthew T9.07391.353401:35.00408.6022135
106Dom H10.19281.604401:49.002611.9028126
103Mia C8.50451.554201:36.003913.9032158
104Emilia D9.46351.253001:39.99357.4019119
102Layla B9.89311.353402:00.991417.2039118
101Shavaa A-9.33371.232901:41.99334.6014113
105Bella S9.89311.253002:02.00126.901891

All Saints Primary 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Lucas Wo8.50451.303201:20.995413.6032163
2Ben Mc9.51351.504001:41.993317.6040148
3Josi Ne9.13391.303201:33.004213.8032145
5Thomas Ro9.19381.303201:33.00429.9024136
4Sam Ho9.45351.202801:34.004110.8026130
7Imogen Hu9.32371.403601:32.004312.9030146
9Amy La8.59441.253001:37.00387.2019131
6Emily Do9.45351.403601:37.99377.4019127
10Sophia-Rose Ma9.62341.202801:44.99307.5020112
8Gabriella Na9.81321.202801:42.99325.4015107

St Andrew's CEP 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
148Finlay Mi9.13391.453801:33.004217.5040159
147Ethan St8.62441.403601:37.993715.6036153
149Oliver Wh9.32371.353401:35.004010.8026137
150Archie Jo9.53351.534101:55.001918.2041136
146Marco Ma9.19381.453801:55.001912.3029124
142Ariella Ba8.88411.504001:40.993410.4025140
143Jessica He9.07391.504001:43.99317.4019129
141Vanessa Ch9.63341.353401:47.002810.5026122
144Olivia Co9.59341.403601:41.99336.9018121
145Farah As9.75321.253001:41.99337.9020115

Wisborough Green Primary School 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
189Arden Tu8.19481.202801:21.995316.8038167
188Daniel Ta8.76421.584301:41.993318.2041159
187Harry Ma9.03401.524001:31.004412.9030154
186Jake Du8.59441.102401:26.004913.4031148
184Buddy Ed8.64441.604400:00.00012.7030118
190Esme De9.39361.303201:30.00458.5022135
181Matilda Ru9.47351.383501:40.993412.6030134
183Ella Gr9.95301.202801:47.00286.5018104
182Isabel Ra10.64241.112401:50.00256.201790

St John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
121Oscar Ch8.69431.654601:25.005015.0035174
123Andrea Pa8.64441.604401:28.004712.2029164
124Matteo Pa8.41461.654601:30.00459.4023160
125David Pu8.62441.453801:40.993418.5042158
122Aiden Cr11.00201.202801:39.993511.3027110
128Sophia Ev9.71331.453801:39.99354.3013119
130Jamela La9.95301.303201:47.00286.8018108
129Aoife St10.09291.002001:46.-012912.2029107
127Paisley Co10.08291.303201:56.00186.701897
126Lucy Co10.26271.052201:58.00169.102388

Colgate Primary 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
26Henry Cu8.25471.604401:32.004318.4041175
27Moses Bo9.50351.353401:37.993716.7038144
29Thomas Mi9.39361.554201:40.993412.4029141
30Adam Gi9.09391.453801:37.003810.8026141
28Sonny Ma9.59341.403601:41.99338.9022125
21Shameelah Mu9.08391.554201:46.-01298.1021131
23Eden Bu9.39361.353401:56.00187.1019107
25Stevie Fe10.19281.253001:51.00247.4019101
24Millie Ma10.09291.403601:57.00176.301799
22Lily Br9.89311.202801:57.00177.802096

St Peter's Cowfold 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
171Ryan Mo8.33471.504001:37.003816.6038163
174Henry Bi9.59341.303201:37.003813.5032136
173Jackson Wi9.79321.453801:43.993112.1029130
175Christopher sa9.16381.202801:59.001520.0045126
172Lysander se10.33270.901602:02.00129.402378
180Autumn Ho8.64441.554201:32.00437.5020149
179Amy Ta10.57241.353401:58.00169.302397
177Penny Ha10.12291.353402:06.00109.302396
176Poppy Co0.0001.453802:00.991417.604092

St Peter's Cowfold 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
164Isaac Ha9.84321.253001:38.993624.1053151
161Jacob Mo9.03401.524001:35.004010.7026146
163Arthur Sc9.20381.303201:40.993412.4029133
162Harry Tu9.33370.901601:46.-012916.9038120
165Matthew Fr9.06390.951801:38.99369.3023116
170Jessica Al9.38361.303201:38.99366.4017121
168Annabel Cl9.69331.303201:44.99308.2021116
167Imogen Wh10.38261.253001:56.001814.0033107
169Lydia Jo10.20281.032101:57.00178.402187
166Evie Ne10.59241.052201:54.00215.301582

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Harry PWarnham CE Primary School 28.07491.905601:18.995624.9054215
2Simone CeSt Robert Southwell School 27.32571.755001:13.996116.8038206
3Joshua HaColgate Primary 28.00501.654601:18.995623.4051203
4Jack PeWisborough Green Primary School 27.84521.604401:16.995821.2047201
5Harry PaSt Mary's School Horsham 28.06491.755001:16.995817.9040197
6Luca SmSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 27.66531.604401:21.995318.8042192
6Benjamin LuLoxwood Primary 28.37461.704801:26.004922.0049192
6Osman ElLoxwood Primary 18.02501.554201:20.995420.8046192
9Aaron HeSt Robert Southwell School 28.09491.805201:23.-015216.7038191
9Luke JuLoxwood Primary 28.00501.674601:16.995816.2037191
11Cyrus ShSt Mary's School Horsham 17.87511.604401:15.995915.2035189
12George HWarnham CE Primary School 28.53451.805201:29.004620.3045188
13JP AnWisborough Green Primary School 28.31471.604401:27.004821.8048187
13Isaac LeAll Saints Primary 28.03501.704801:23.-015216.3037187
15Freddie ScWisborough Green Primary School 28.28471.604401:19.995517.5040186
16Bo CiSt Mary's School Horsham 28.31471.654601:24.005118.4041185
16Danny BrLoxwood Primary 28.07491.453801:24.005121.0047185
18Tyler DoLoxwood Primary 28.40461.624401:29.004621.1047183
18Oscar DaAll Saints Primary 28.59441.704801:16.995814.0033183
20Liam SmColgate Primary 28.09491.805201:16.99588.9022181
21Beau BeSt Robert Southwell School 18.00501.504001:18.995614.6034180
22Riccardo PiSt Robert Southwell School 27.69531.403601:26.004918.3041179
23Leo PiSt Robert Southwell School 28.94411.403601:23.-015221.7048177
23Jack FWarnham CE Primary School 28.38461.554201:27.004818.2041177
25Isaac ToSt Mary's School Horsham 28.71431.453801:24.005119.3043175
25Edward CoSt Mary's School Horsham 19.02401.604401:33.004222.4049175
25Henry CuColgate Primary 18.25471.604401:32.004318.4041175
25Teagan LoSt Mary's School Horsham 18.69431.504001:27.004819.5044175
29Oliver GrWisborough Green Primary School 29.07391.704801:28.004717.5040174
29Jayden ChLoxwood Primary 18.28471.554201:36.003920.6046174
29Oscar ChSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 18.69431.654601:25.005015.0035174
32Rowan LaLoxwood Primary 28.59441.504001:20.995415.1035173
32Louis HWarnham CE Primary School 18.96401.654601:34.004120.8046173
34Arden TuWisborough Green Primary School 18.19481.202801:21.995316.8038167
35John ScSt Robert Southwell School 19.07391.654601:23.-015212.0029166
36Peter EvSt Mary's School Horsham 29.09391.554201:31.004417.6040165
37Andrea PaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 18.64441.604401:28.004712.2029164
38Ryan MoSt Peter's Cowfold 28.33471.504001:37.003816.6038163
38Lucas WoAll Saints Primary 18.50451.303201:20.995413.6032163
38Luca DeSt Robert Southwell School 19.14391.504001:28.004716.3037163
41Andre LoSt Robert Southwell School 18.81421.504001:24.005112.2029162
42Henry EaSt Mary's School Horsham 29.08391.554201:30.004515.4035161
43Ronnie FWarnham CE Primary School 28.39461.604401:34.004112.2029160
43Matteo PaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 18.41461.654601:30.00459.4023160
43Harry FaWisborough Green Primary School 28.31471.604401:30.00459.5024160
46Daniel TaWisborough Green Primary School 18.76421.584301:41.993318.2041159
46Finlay MiSt Andrew's CEP 19.13391.453801:33.004217.5040159
46Elliot FoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 28.72431.353401:27.004814.8034159
46George GrColgate Primary 28.87411.453801:31.004415.5036159
50David PuSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 18.62441.453801:40.993418.5042158
51Mitchell PrAll Saints Primary 29.02401.654601:28.00479.7024157
52Fraser DWarnham CE Primary School 28.64441.554201:35.004012.5030156
52Oscar FrSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 29.13391.403601:32.004316.7038156
54Jacob TWarnham CE Primary School 19.07391.353401:34.004118.0041155
54Filippo TeSt Robert Southwell School 28.72431.303201:32.004316.0037155
54Joshua GiSt Robert Southwell School 18.71431.403601:29.004612.5630155
54Austin CoSt Mary's School Horsham 19.59341.403601:37.003821.0047155
58Harry MaWisborough Green Primary School 19.03401.524001:31.004412.9030154
58Oscar NiAll Saints Primary 29.06391.504001:33.004214.0033154
60Ethan StSt Andrew's CEP 18.62441.403601:37.993715.6036153
61Isaac HaSt Peter's Cowfold 19.84321.253001:38.993624.1053151
62Erik-Alejandro TaAll Saints Primary 28.65431.504001:40.993414.4033150
63Edward PeLoxwood Primary 19.21381.403601:35.004014.8034148
63Jake DuWisborough Green Primary School 18.59441.102401:26.004913.4031148
63Ben McAll Saints Primary 19.51351.504001:41.993317.6040148
66Aron BaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 28.78421.353401:28.00479.8024147
67Harry HWarnham CE Primary School 19.02401.353401:41.993317.2039146
67Jacob MoSt Peter's Cowfold 19.03401.524001:35.004010.7026146
69Josi NeAll Saints Primary 19.13391.303201:33.004213.8032145
70Eric FaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 29.09391.403601:29.00469.4023144
70Moses BoColgate Primary 19.50351.353401:37.993716.7038144
72Rufus GaSt Andrew's CEP 28.69431.353401:43.993115.4035143
73Ben LaSt Andrew's CEP 29.09391.453801:36.003910.8026142
74Adam GiColgate Primary 19.09391.453801:37.003810.8026141
74Thomas MiColgate Primary 19.39361.554201:40.993412.4029141
76Charlie MaSt Mary's School Horsham 19.63341.353401:36.003913.7032139
77Stanley PhSt Andrew's CEP 28.84421.102401:35.004013.4031137
77Oliver WhSt Andrew's CEP 19.32371.353401:35.004010.8026137
79Thomas RoAll Saints Primary 19.19381.303201:33.00429.9024136
79Archie JoSt Andrew's CEP 19.53351.534101:55.001918.2041136
79Billy-Ray StLoxwood Primary 19.06391.202801:36.003912.8030136
79Henry BiSt Peter's Cowfold 29.59341.303201:37.003813.5032136
83Matthew TWarnham CE Primary School 19.07391.353401:35.00408.6022135
84Kyron CaColgate Primary 28.51451.102401:33.00429.3023134
85Arthur ScSt Peter's Cowfold 19.20381.303201:40.993412.4029133
86Jackson WiSt Peter's Cowfold 29.79321.453801:43.993112.1029130
86Sam HoAll Saints Primary 19.45351.202801:34.004110.8026130
88Christopher saSt Peter's Cowfold 29.16381.202801:59.001520.0045126
88Dom HWarnham CE Primary School 110.19281.604401:49.002611.9028126
90Sonny MaColgate Primary 19.59341.403601:41.99338.9022125
91Marco MaSt Andrew's CEP 19.19381.453801:55.001912.3029124
92Maxwell CoSt Andrew's CEP 29.57341.293101:46.-012912.4029123
93Harry TuSt Peter's Cowfold 19.33370.901601:46.-012916.9038120
94Edward CoLoxwood Primary 110.25271.353401:51.002414.8034119
95Buddy EdWisborough Green Primary School 18.64441.604400:00.00012.7030118
96Leo FlSt Andrew's CEP 29.27371.152601:42.99328.5022117
97Matthew FrSt Peter's Cowfold 19.06390.951801:38.99369.3023116
98Aiden CrSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 111.00201.202801:39.993511.3027110
99Lysander seSt Peter's Cowfold 210.33270.901602:02.00129.402378

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Evie DeSt Mary's School Horsham 28.08491.855401:21.995313.4031187
2Lily HaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 28.52451.755001:26.004913.7032176
3Romilly QuWisborough Green Primary School 28.63441.654601:28.004716.5038175
4Charlotte MWarnham CE Primary School 28.39461.704801:25.005011.1027171
5Amy BaSt Andrew's CEP 28.39461.554201:23.-015212.0029169
6Josie CoSt Andrew's CEP 28.50451.604401:28.004712.2029165
7Emma WaLoxwood Primary 28.82421.755001:33.004210.5026160
8Eugenie ScLoxwood Primary 28.84421.504001:29.004613.3031159
9Isla WiWisborough Green Primary School 28.45451.704801:37.993711.5028158
9Mia CWarnham CE Primary School 18.50451.554201:36.003913.9032158
11Alice WaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 28.75421.604401:34.004112.6030157
12Neve McSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 28.87411.504001:37.003816.0037156
12Isabella SaLoxwood Primary 18.38461.463801:29.004610.8026156
14Sarah MaLoxwood Primary 29.15381.554201:34.004114.2033154
15Hannah LaAll Saints Primary 28.59441.504001:29.00469.3023153
15Lucie HuSt Robert Southwell School 28.95401.654601:39.993513.6332153
17Grace BaAll Saints Primary 28.89411.504001:32.004311.1027151
18Gabby PaSt Andrew's CEP 28.90411.604401:37.993711.8028150
19Ella SmLoxwood Primary 28.78421.504001:37.003812.1029149
19Autumn HoSt Peter's Cowfold 28.64441.554201:32.00437.5020149
19Eliza AlAll Saints Primary 28.71431.554201:38.993611.6028149
19Hannah FiLoxwood Primary 18.70431.423601:28.00479.2023149
23Molly JoSt Mary's School Horsham 18.60441.453801:40.993413.6032148
23Halle VeLoxwood Primary 19.12391.433701:32.004312.2029148
25Amelia FeLoxwood Primary 18.69431.624401:35.00407.1019146
25Imogen HuAll Saints Primary 19.32371.403601:32.004312.9030146
27Edie AyWisborough Green Primary School 29.02401.403601:31.00449.9624144
28Isla BuAll Saints Primary 28.58441.554201:44.993011.3027143
28Rosie StSt Mary's School Horsham 28.97401.453801:37.003811.1027143
30Bianca ViColgate Primary 28.27471.353401:38.993610.1625142
31Ariella BaSt Andrew's CEP 18.88411.504001:40.993410.4025140
31Allegra PaSt Robert Southwell School 28.51451.453801:37.00387.4619140
33Ruby SmColgate Primary 28.47451.253001:32.00438.4021139
34Imogen ClSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 28.50451.504001:39.99356.5018138
35Emma NoSt Mary's School Horsham 29.08391.554201:42.99329.7024137
35Mia ToSt Mary's School Horsham 18.78421.604401:43.99317.7020137
37Libby BrSt Mary's School Horsham 19.01401.303201:33.00428.3021135
37Esme DeWisborough Green Primary School 19.39361.303201:30.00458.5022135
37Holly JoLoxwood Primary 18.88411.413601:34.00416.0017135
37Sienna CrSt Robert Southwell School 29.03401.222801:37.993712.7030135
41Matilda RuWisborough Green Primary School 19.47351.383501:40.993412.6030134
42Lola NeLoxwood Primary 29.78321.403601:41.993313.6032133
43Jessica CWarnham CE Primary School 28.78421.353401:40.99348.5022132
43Maya AcSt Mary's School Horsham 18.81421.202801:34.00418.2021132
45Shameelah MuColgate Primary 19.08391.554201:46.-01298.1021131
45Lilly HeSt Andrew's CEP 28.96401.303201:37.00388.1021131
45Amy LaAll Saints Primary 18.59441.253001:37.00387.2019131
45Lucy WaAll Saints Primary 29.38361.504001:40.99348.0021131
49Georgina BuSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 29.14391.202801:38.993611.2027130
49Lydia TuSt Andrew's CEP 29.34371.202801:37.003811.1027130
51Jessica HeSt Andrew's CEP 19.07391.504001:43.99317.4019129
51Emily BWarnham CE Primary School 29.15381.353401:35.00406.2017129
51Rose ClSt Robert Southwell School 28.87411.253001:40.99349.9024129
51Grace HoSt Mary's School Horsham 29.20381.403601:56.001816.0037129
55Emily DoAll Saints Primary 19.45351.403601:37.99377.4019127
56Olivia NiWisborough Green Primary School 29.33371.253001:39.99359.5024126
57Amberly HaSt Robert Southwell School 19.44361.403601:37.99375.9016125
58Juliette YoSt Robert Southwell School 29.82321.504001:49.002610.9026124
59Eva MWarnham CE Primary School 29.50351.253001:36.00397.3019123
60Vanessa ChSt Andrew's CEP 19.63341.353401:47.002810.5026122
60Lucy StColgate Primary 29.77321.353401:40.99348.9622122
62Jessica AlSt Peter's Cowfold 19.38361.303201:38.99366.4017121
62Olivia CoSt Andrew's CEP 19.59341.403601:41.99336.9018121
64Lorelie UwSt Mary's School Horsham 29.84321.303201:42.99329.7024120
65Emilia DWarnham CE Primary School 19.46351.253001:39.99357.4019119
65Sophia EvSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 19.71331.453801:39.99354.3013119
65Gracie TiWisborough Green Primary School 29.34371.353402:00.991414.5034119
68Evie CWarnham CE Primary School 29.03401.303201:43.99315.2015118
68Layla BWarnham CE Primary School 19.89311.353402:00.991417.2039118
68Kimberley PeSt Robert Southwell School 19.75321.504001:51.00248.6022118
68Abi DuColgate Primary 29.33371.303201:47.00288.2021118
72Mia RiColgate Primary 29.32371.152601:43.99318.6022116
72Annabel ClSt Peter's Cowfold 19.69331.303201:44.99308.2021116
74Farah AsSt Andrew's CEP 19.75321.253001:41.99337.9020115
75Eloise MaSt Robert Southwell School 19.45351.353401:48.00276.8018114
76Shavaa A-Warnham CE Primary School 19.33371.232901:41.99334.6014113
77Sophia-Rose MaAll Saints Primary 19.62341.202801:44.99307.5020112
78Jamela LaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 19.95301.303201:47.00286.8018108
79Aoife StSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 110.09291.002001:46.-012912.2029107
79Gabriella NaAll Saints Primary 19.81321.202801:42.99325.4015107
79Imogen WhSt Peter's Cowfold 110.38261.253001:56.001814.0033107
79Eden BuColgate Primary 19.39361.353401:56.00187.1019107
83Ella GrWisborough Green Primary School 19.95301.202801:47.00286.5018104
84Rose O'St Robert Southwell School 110.18281.202801:46.-01296.8018103
85Stevie FeColgate Primary 110.19281.253001:51.00247.4019101
86Millie MaColgate Primary 110.09291.403601:57.00176.301799
87Anna RuSt Robert Southwell School 111.14191.303201:48.00277.301997
87Paisley CoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 110.08291.303201:56.00186.701897
87Amy TaSt Peter's Cowfold 210.57241.353401:58.00169.302397
90Penny HaSt Peter's Cowfold 210.12291.353402:06.00109.302396
90Lily BrColgate Primary 19.89311.202801:57.00177.802096
92Poppy CoSt Peter's Cowfold 20.0001.453802:00.991417.604092
93Bella SWarnham CE Primary School 19.89311.253002:02.00126.901891
94Isabel RaWisborough Green Primary School 110.64241.112401:50.00256.201790
95Lucy CoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 110.26271.052201:58.00169.102388
96Lydia JoSt Peter's Cowfold 110.20281.032101:57.00178.402187
97Evie NeSt Peter's Cowfold 110.59241.052201:54.00215.301582

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Simone CeSt Robert Southwell School 27.3257
2Luca SmSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 27.6653
2Riccardo PiSt Robert Southwell School 27.6953
4Jack PeWisborough Green Primary School 27.8452
5Cyrus ShSt Mary's School Horsham 17.8751
6Joshua HaColgate Primary 28.0050
6Luke JuLoxwood Primary 28.0050
6Beau BeSt Robert Southwell School 18.0050
6Osman ElLoxwood Primary 18.0250
6Isaac LeAll Saints Primary 28.0350
11Harry PaSt Mary's School Horsham 28.0649
11Harry PWarnham CE Primary School 28.0749
11Danny BrLoxwood Primary 28.0749
11Aaron HeSt Robert Southwell School 28.0949
11Liam SmColgate Primary 28.0949
16Arden TuWisborough Green Primary School 18.1948
17Henry CuColgate Primary 18.2547
17Freddie ScWisborough Green Primary School 28.2847
17Jayden ChLoxwood Primary 18.2847
17JP AnWisborough Green Primary School 28.3147

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Evie DeSt Mary's School Horsham 28.0849
2Bianca ViColgate Primary 28.2747
3Isabella SaLoxwood Primary 18.3846
3Charlotte MWarnham CE Primary School 28.3946
3Amy BaSt Andrew's CEP 28.3946
6Isla WiWisborough Green Primary School 28.4545
6Ruby SmColgate Primary 28.4745
6Josie CoSt Andrew's CEP 28.5045
6Mia CWarnham CE Primary School 18.5045
6Imogen ClSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 28.5045
6Allegra PaSt Robert Southwell School 28.5145
6Lily HaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 28.5245
13Isla BuAll Saints Primary 28.5844
13Hannah LaAll Saints Primary 28.5944
13Amy LaAll Saints Primary 18.5944
13Molly JoSt Mary's School Horsham 18.6044
13Romilly QuWisborough Green Primary School 28.6344
13Autumn HoSt Peter's Cowfold 28.6444
19Amelia FeLoxwood Primary 18.6943

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Harry PWarnham CE Primary School 21.9056
2Aaron HeSt Robert Southwell School 21.8052
2George HWarnham CE Primary School 21.8052
2Liam SmColgate Primary 21.8052
5Simone CeSt Robert Southwell School 21.7550
5Harry PaSt Mary's School Horsham 21.7550
7Benjamin LuLoxwood Primary 21.7048
7Isaac LeAll Saints Primary 21.7048
7Oscar DaAll Saints Primary 21.7048
7Oliver GrWisborough Green Primary School 21.7048
11Luke JuLoxwood Primary 21.6746
11Joshua HaColgate Primary 21.6546
11Bo CiSt Mary's School Horsham 21.6546
11Oscar ChSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 11.6546
11Louis HWarnham CE Primary School 11.6546
11John ScSt Robert Southwell School 11.6546
11Matteo PaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 11.6546
11Mitchell PrAll Saints Primary 21.6546
19Tyler DoLoxwood Primary 21.6244
19Jack PeWisborough Green Primary School 21.6044

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Evie DeSt Mary's School Horsham 21.8554
2Lily HaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 21.7550
2Emma WaLoxwood Primary 21.7550
4Charlotte MWarnham CE Primary School 21.7048
4Isla WiWisborough Green Primary School 21.7048
6Romilly QuWisborough Green Primary School 21.6546
6Lucie HuSt Robert Southwell School 21.6546
8Amelia FeLoxwood Primary 11.6244
8Josie CoSt Andrew's CEP 21.6044
8Alice WaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 21.6044
8Gabby PaSt Andrew's CEP 21.6044
8Mia ToSt Mary's School Horsham 11.6044
13Amy BaSt Andrew's CEP 21.5542
13Mia CWarnham CE Primary School 11.5542
13Sarah MaLoxwood Primary 21.5542
13Autumn HoSt Peter's Cowfold 21.5542
13Eliza AlAll Saints Primary 21.5542
13Isla BuAll Saints Primary 21.5542
13Emma NoSt Mary's School Horsham 21.5542
13Shameelah MuColgate Primary 11.5542

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Simone CeSt Robert Southwell School 201:13.9961
2Cyrus ShSt Mary's School Horsham 101:15.9959
3Jack PeWisborough Green Primary School 201:16.9958
3Harry PaSt Mary's School Horsham 201:16.9958
3Luke JuLoxwood Primary 201:16.9958
3Oscar DaAll Saints Primary 201:16.9958
3Liam SmColgate Primary 201:16.9958
8Harry PWarnham CE Primary School 201:18.9956
8Joshua HaColgate Primary 201:18.9956
8Beau BeSt Robert Southwell School 101:18.9956
11Freddie ScWisborough Green Primary School 201:19.9955
12Osman ElLoxwood Primary 101:20.9954
12Rowan LaLoxwood Primary 201:20.9954
12Lucas WoAll Saints Primary 101:20.9954
15Luca SmSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 201:21.9953
15Arden TuWisborough Green Primary School 101:21.9953
17Aaron HeSt Robert Southwell School 201:23.-0152
17Isaac LeAll Saints Primary 201:23.-0152
17Leo PiSt Robert Southwell School 201:23.-0152

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Evie DeSt Mary's School Horsham 201:21.9953
2Amy BaSt Andrew's CEP 201:23.-0152
3Charlotte MWarnham CE Primary School 201:25.0050
4Lily HaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 201:26.0049
5Romilly QuWisborough Green Primary School 201:28.0047
5Josie CoSt Andrew's CEP 201:28.0047
5Hannah FiLoxwood Primary 101:28.0047
8Eugenie ScLoxwood Primary 201:29.0046
8Isabella SaLoxwood Primary 101:29.0046
8Hannah LaAll Saints Primary 201:29.0046
11Esme DeWisborough Green Primary School 101:30.0045
12Edie AyWisborough Green Primary School 201:31.0044
13Grace BaAll Saints Primary 201:32.0043
13Autumn HoSt Peter's Cowfold 201:32.0043
13Halle VeLoxwood Primary 101:32.0043
13Imogen HuAll Saints Primary 101:32.0043
13Ruby SmColgate Primary 201:32.0043
18Emma WaLoxwood Primary 201:33.0042
18Libby BrSt Mary's School Horsham 101:33.0042
20Alice WaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 201:34.0041

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Harry PWarnham CE Primary School 224.9054
2Isaac HaSt Peter's Cowfold 124.1053
3Joshua HaColgate Primary 223.4051
4Edward CoSt Mary's School Horsham 122.4049
4Benjamin LuLoxwood Primary 222.0049
6JP AnWisborough Green Primary School 221.8048
6Leo PiSt Robert Southwell School 221.7048
8Jack PeWisborough Green Primary School 221.2047
8Tyler DoLoxwood Primary 221.1047
8Danny BrLoxwood Primary 221.0047
8Austin CoSt Mary's School Horsham 121.0047
12Osman ElLoxwood Primary 120.8046
12Louis HWarnham CE Primary School 120.8046
12Jayden ChLoxwood Primary 120.6046
15George HWarnham CE Primary School 220.3045
15Christopher saSt Peter's Cowfold 220.0045
17Teagan LoSt Mary's School Horsham 119.5044
18Isaac ToSt Mary's School Horsham 219.3043
19Luca SmSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 218.8042
19David PuSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 118.5042

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Poppy CoSt Peter's Cowfold 217.6040
2Layla BWarnham CE Primary School 117.2039
3Romilly QuWisborough Green Primary School 216.5038
4Neve McSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 216.0037
4Grace HoSt Mary's School Horsham 216.0037
6Gracie TiWisborough Green Primary School 214.5034
7Sarah MaLoxwood Primary 214.2033
7Imogen WhSt Peter's Cowfold 114.0033
9Mia CWarnham CE Primary School 113.9032
9Lily HaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 213.7032
9Lucie HuSt Robert Southwell School 213.6332
9Molly JoSt Mary's School Horsham 113.6032
9Lola NeLoxwood Primary 213.6032
14Evie DeSt Mary's School Horsham 213.4031
14Eugenie ScLoxwood Primary 213.3031
16Imogen HuAll Saints Primary 112.9030
16Sienna CrSt Robert Southwell School 212.7030
16Alice WaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 212.6030
16Matilda RuWisborough Green Primary School 112.6030
20Josie CoSt Andrew's CEP 212.2029

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Harry PWarnham CE Primary School 2215Gold
2Simone CeSt Robert Southwell School 2206Silver
3Joshua HaColgate Primary 2203Silver
4Jack PeWisborough Green Primary School 2201Silver
5Harry PaSt Mary's School Horsham 2197Silver
6Luca SmSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2192Silver
6Osman ElLoxwood Primary 1192Silver
6Benjamin LuLoxwood Primary 2192Silver
9Luke JuLoxwood Primary 2191Silver
9Aaron HeSt Robert Southwell School 2191Silver
11Cyrus ShSt Mary's School Horsham 1189Silver
12George HWarnham CE Primary School 2188Silver
13JP AnWisborough Green Primary School 2187Silver
13Isaac LeAll Saints Primary 2187Silver
15Freddie ScWisborough Green Primary School 2186Silver
16Danny BrLoxwood Primary 2185Silver
16Bo CiSt Mary's School Horsham 2185Silver
18Tyler DoLoxwood Primary 2183Silver
18Oscar DaAll Saints Primary 2183Silver
20Liam SmColgate Primary 2181Silver
21Beau BeSt Robert Southwell School 1180Silver
22Riccardo PiSt Robert Southwell School 2179Silver
23Leo PiSt Robert Southwell School 2177Silver
23Jack FWarnham CE Primary School 2177Silver
25Edward CoSt Mary's School Horsham 1175Silver
25Henry CuColgate Primary 1175Silver
25Teagan LoSt Mary's School Horsham 1175Silver
25Isaac ToSt Mary's School Horsham 2175Silver
29Jayden ChLoxwood Primary 1174Silver
29Oscar ChSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1174Silver
29Oliver GrWisborough Green Primary School 2174Silver
32Rowan LaLoxwood Primary 2173Silver
32Louis HWarnham CE Primary School 1173Silver
34Arden TuWisborough Green Primary School 1167Bronze
35John ScSt Robert Southwell School 1166Silver
36Peter EvSt Mary's School Horsham 2165Silver
37Andrea PaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1164Silver
38Lucas WoAll Saints Primary 1163Bronze
38Ryan MoSt Peter's Cowfold 2163Bronze
38Luca DeSt Robert Southwell School 1163Bronze
41Andre LoSt Robert Southwell School 1162Silver
42Henry EaSt Mary's School Horsham 2161Bronze
43Harry FaWisborough Green Primary School 2160Silver
43Ronnie FWarnham CE Primary School 2160Silver
43Matteo PaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1160Silver
46George GrColgate Primary 2159Silver
46Finlay MiSt Andrew's CEP 1159Silver
46Daniel TaWisborough Green Primary School 1159Silver
46Elliot FoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2159Bronze
50David PuSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1158Silver
51Mitchell PrAll Saints Primary 2157Bronze
52Oscar FrSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2156Bronze
52Fraser DWarnham CE Primary School 2156Silver
54Jacob TWarnham CE Primary School 1155Bronze
54Filippo TeSt Robert Southwell School 2155Bronze
54Austin CoSt Mary's School Horsham 1155Bronze
54Joshua GiSt Robert Southwell School 1155Silver
58Harry MaWisborough Green Primary School 1154Bronze
58Oscar NiAll Saints Primary 2154Bronze
60Ethan StSt Andrew's CEP 1153Bronze
61Isaac HaSt Peter's Cowfold 1151Bronze
62Erik-Alejandro TaAll Saints Primary 2150Bronze
63Ben McAll Saints Primary 1148Bronze
63Jake DuWisborough Green Primary School 1148Bronze
63Edward PeLoxwood Primary 1148Bronze
66Aron BaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2147Bronze
67Jacob MoSt Peter's Cowfold 1146Bronze
67Harry HWarnham CE Primary School 1146Bronze
69Josi NeAll Saints Primary 1145Bronze
70Moses BoColgate Primary 1144Bronze
70Eric FaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2144Bronze
72Rufus GaSt Andrew's CEP 2143Bronze
73Ben LaSt Andrew's CEP 2142Bronze
74Thomas MiColgate Primary 1141Bronze
74Adam GiColgate Primary 1141Bronze
76Charlie MaSt Mary's School Horsham 1139Bronze
77Stanley PhSt Andrew's CEP 2137Bronze
77Oliver WhSt Andrew's CEP 1137Bronze
79Billy-Ray StLoxwood Primary 1136Bronze
79Thomas RoAll Saints Primary 1136Bronze
79Archie JoSt Andrew's CEP 1136Bronze
79Henry BiSt Peter's Cowfold 2136Bronze
83Matthew TWarnham CE Primary School 1135Bronze
84Kyron CaColgate Primary 2134Bronze
85Arthur ScSt Peter's Cowfold 1133Bronze
86Jackson WiSt Peter's Cowfold 2130Bronze
86Sam HoAll Saints Primary 1130Bronze
88Dom HWarnham CE Primary School 1126Bronze
88Christopher saSt Peter's Cowfold 2126Bronze
90Sonny MaColgate Primary 1125Bronze
91Marco MaSt Andrew's CEP 1124Bronze
92Maxwell CoSt Andrew's CEP 2123Bronze
93Harry TuSt Peter's Cowfold 1120Level 2
94Edward CoLoxwood Primary 1119Level 2
95Buddy EdWisborough Green Primary School 1118Silver
96Leo FlSt Andrew's CEP 2117Bronze
97Matthew FrSt Peter's Cowfold 1116Bronze
98Aiden CrSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1110Level 2
99Lysander seSt Peter's Cowfold 278Level 1

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Evie DeSt Mary's School Horsham 2187Silver
2Lily HaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2176Silver
3Romilly QuWisborough Green Primary School 2175Silver
4Charlotte MWarnham CE Primary School 2171Silver
5Amy BaSt Andrew's CEP 2169Silver
6Josie CoSt Andrew's CEP 2165Silver
7Emma WaLoxwood Primary 2160Silver
8Eugenie ScLoxwood Primary 2159Silver
9Isla WiWisborough Green Primary School 2158Silver
9Mia CWarnham CE Primary School 1158Silver
11Alice WaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2157Silver
12Neve McSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2156Silver
12Isabella SaLoxwood Primary 1156Silver
14Sarah MaLoxwood Primary 2154Silver
15Lucie HuSt Robert Southwell School 2153Silver
15Hannah LaAll Saints Primary 2153Silver
17Grace BaAll Saints Primary 2151Silver
18Gabby PaSt Andrew's CEP 2150Silver
19Eliza AlAll Saints Primary 2149Silver
19Autumn HoSt Peter's Cowfold 2149Silver
19Ella SmLoxwood Primary 2149Silver
19Hannah FiLoxwood Primary 1149Silver
23Halle VeLoxwood Primary 1148Silver
23Molly JoSt Mary's School Horsham 1148Silver
25Imogen HuAll Saints Primary 1146Silver
25Amelia FeLoxwood Primary 1146Silver
27Edie AyWisborough Green Primary School 2144Silver
28Rosie StSt Mary's School Horsham 2143Silver
28Isla BuAll Saints Primary 2143Silver
30Bianca ViColgate Primary 2142Silver
31Allegra PaSt Robert Southwell School 2140Silver
31Ariella BaSt Andrew's CEP 1140Bronze
33Ruby SmColgate Primary 2139Bronze
34Imogen ClSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2138Bronze
35Emma NoSt Mary's School Horsham 2137Silver
35Mia ToSt Mary's School Horsham 1137Silver
37Sienna CrSt Robert Southwell School 2135Silver
37Esme DeWisborough Green Primary School 1135Bronze
37Libby BrSt Mary's School Horsham 1135Bronze
37Holly JoLoxwood Primary 1135Bronze
41Matilda RuWisborough Green Primary School 1134Bronze
42Lola NeLoxwood Primary 2133Bronze
43Maya AcSt Mary's School Horsham 1132Bronze
43Jessica CWarnham CE Primary School 2132Bronze
45Shameelah MuColgate Primary 1131Silver
45Lilly HeSt Andrew's CEP 2131Bronze
45Lucy WaAll Saints Primary 2131Bronze
45Amy LaAll Saints Primary 1131Bronze
49Georgina BuSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2130Silver
49Lydia TuSt Andrew's CEP 2130Bronze
51Jessica HeSt Andrew's CEP 1129Bronze
51Grace HoSt Mary's School Horsham 2129Silver
51Emily BWarnham CE Primary School 2129Bronze
51Rose ClSt Robert Southwell School 2129Bronze
55Emily DoAll Saints Primary 1127Bronze
56Olivia NiWisborough Green Primary School 2126Bronze
57Amberly HaSt Robert Southwell School 1125Bronze
58Juliette YoSt Robert Southwell School 2124Bronze
59Eva MWarnham CE Primary School 2123Bronze
60Lucy StColgate Primary 2122Bronze
60Vanessa ChSt Andrew's CEP 1122Bronze
62Jessica AlSt Peter's Cowfold 1121Bronze
62Olivia CoSt Andrew's CEP 1121Bronze
64Lorelie UwSt Mary's School Horsham 2120Bronze
65Emilia DWarnham CE Primary School 1119Bronze
65Sophia EvSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1119Bronze
65Gracie TiWisborough Green Primary School 2119Bronze
68Abi DuColgate Primary 2118Bronze
68Evie CWarnham CE Primary School 2118Bronze
68Kimberley PeSt Robert Southwell School 1118Bronze
68Layla BWarnham CE Primary School 1118Bronze
72Annabel ClSt Peter's Cowfold 1116Bronze
72Mia RiColgate Primary 2116Bronze
74Farah AsSt Andrew's CEP 1115Bronze
75Eloise MaSt Robert Southwell School 1114Bronze
76Shavaa A-Warnham CE Primary School 1113Bronze
77Sophia-Rose MaAll Saints Primary 1112Bronze
78Jamela LaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1108Level 2
79Aoife StSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1107Bronze
79Imogen WhSt Peter's Cowfold 1107Bronze
79Eden BuColgate Primary 1107Bronze
79Gabriella NaAll Saints Primary 1107Bronze
83Ella GrWisborough Green Primary School 1104Level 2
84Rose O'St Robert Southwell School 1103Level 2
85Stevie FeColgate Primary 1101Bronze
86Millie MaColgate Primary 199Level 2
87Paisley CoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 197Level 2
87Anna RuSt Robert Southwell School 197Level 2
87Amy TaSt Peter's Cowfold 297Bronze
90Penny HaSt Peter's Cowfold 296Bronze
90Lily BrColgate Primary 196Bronze
92Poppy CoSt Peter's Cowfold 292Silver
93Bella SWarnham CE Primary School 191Level 2
94Isabel RaWisborough Green Primary School 190Level 2
95Lucy CoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 188Level 2
96Lydia JoSt Peter's Cowfold 187Level 2
97Evie NeSt Peter's Cowfold 182Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Harry PWarnham CE Primary School 2215Certificate
2Simone CeSt Robert Southwell School 2206Certificate
3Joshua HaColgate Primary 2203Certificate
4Jack PeWisborough Green Primary School 2201Certificate
5Harry PaSt Mary's School Horsham 2197Certificate
6Luca SmSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2192Certificate
6Benjamin LuLoxwood Primary 2192Certificate
6Osman ElLoxwood Primary 1192Certificate
9Luke JuLoxwood Primary 2191Certificate
9Aaron HeSt Robert Southwell School 2191Certificate
11Cyrus ShSt Mary's School Horsham 1189Certificate
12George HWarnham CE Primary School 2188Certificate
13JP AnWisborough Green Primary School 2187Certificate
13Isaac LeAll Saints Primary 2187Certificate
15Freddie ScWisborough Green Primary School 2186Certificate
16Bo CiSt Mary's School Horsham 2185Certificate
16Danny BrLoxwood Primary 2185Certificate
18Oscar DaAll Saints Primary 2183Certificate
18Tyler DoLoxwood Primary 2183Certificate
20Liam SmColgate Primary 2181Certificate
21Beau BeSt Robert Southwell School 1180Certificate
22Riccardo PiSt Robert Southwell School 2179Certificate
23Leo PiSt Robert Southwell School 2177Certificate
23Jack FWarnham CE Primary School 2177Certificate
25Teagan LoSt Mary's School Horsham 1175Certificate
25Henry CuColgate Primary 1175Certificate
25Isaac ToSt Mary's School Horsham 2175Certificate
25Edward CoSt Mary's School Horsham 1175Certificate
29Oliver GrWisborough Green Primary School 2174Certificate
29Jayden ChLoxwood Primary 1174Certificate
29Oscar ChSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1174Certificate
32Rowan LaLoxwood Primary 2173Certificate
32Louis HWarnham CE Primary School 1173Certificate
34Arden TuWisborough Green Primary School 1167Certificate
35John ScSt Robert Southwell School 1166Certificate
36Peter EvSt Mary's School Horsham 2165Certificate
37Andrea PaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1164Certificate
38Luca DeSt Robert Southwell School 1163Certificate
38Ryan MoSt Peter's Cowfold 2163Certificate
38Lucas WoAll Saints Primary 1163Certificate
41Andre LoSt Robert Southwell School 1162Certificate
42Henry EaSt Mary's School Horsham 2161Certificate
43Matteo PaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1160Certificate
43Ronnie FWarnham CE Primary School 2160Certificate
43Harry FaWisborough Green Primary School 2160Certificate
46George GrColgate Primary 2159Certificate
46Finlay MiSt Andrew's CEP 1159Certificate
46Daniel TaWisborough Green Primary School 1159Certificate
46Elliot FoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2159Certificate
50David PuSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1158Certificate
51Mitchell PrAll Saints Primary 2157Certificate
52Oscar FrSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2156Certificate
52Fraser DWarnham CE Primary School 2156Certificate
54Austin CoSt Mary's School Horsham 1155Certificate
54Filippo TeSt Robert Southwell School 2155Certificate
54Jacob TWarnham CE Primary School 1155Certificate
54Joshua GiSt Robert Southwell School 1155Certificate
58Harry MaWisborough Green Primary School 1154Certificate
58Oscar NiAll Saints Primary 2154Certificate
60Ethan StSt Andrew's CEP 1153Certificate
61Isaac HaSt Peter's Cowfold 1151Certificate
62Erik-Alejandro TaAll Saints Primary 2150Certificate
63Edward PeLoxwood Primary 1148Certificate
63Jake DuWisborough Green Primary School 1148Certificate
63Ben McAll Saints Primary 1148Certificate
66Aron BaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2147Certificate
67Harry HWarnham CE Primary School 1146Certificate
67Jacob MoSt Peter's Cowfold 1146Certificate
69Josi NeAll Saints Primary 1145Certificate
70Eric FaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2144Certificate
70Moses BoColgate Primary 1144Certificate
72Rufus GaSt Andrew's CEP 2143Certificate
73Ben LaSt Andrew's CEP 2142Certificate
74Thomas MiColgate Primary 1141Certificate
74Adam GiColgate Primary 1141Certificate
76Charlie MaSt Mary's School Horsham 1139Certificate
77Oliver WhSt Andrew's CEP 1137Certificate
77Stanley PhSt Andrew's CEP 2137Certificate
79Henry BiSt Peter's Cowfold 2136Certificate
79Archie JoSt Andrew's CEP 1136Certificate
79Billy-Ray StLoxwood Primary 1136Certificate
79Thomas RoAll Saints Primary 1136Certificate
83Matthew TWarnham CE Primary School 1135Certificate
84Kyron CaColgate Primary 2134Certificate
85Arthur ScSt Peter's Cowfold 1133Certificate
86Sam HoAll Saints Primary 1130Certificate
86Jackson WiSt Peter's Cowfold 2130Certificate
88Dom HWarnham CE Primary School 1126Certificate
88Christopher saSt Peter's Cowfold 2126Certificate
90Sonny MaColgate Primary 1125Certificate
91Marco MaSt Andrew's CEP 1124Certificate
92Maxwell CoSt Andrew's CEP 2123Certificate
93Harry TuSt Peter's Cowfold 1120Certificate
94Edward CoLoxwood Primary 1119Certificate
95Buddy EdWisborough Green Primary School 1118Certificate
96Leo FlSt Andrew's CEP 2117Certificate
97Matthew FrSt Peter's Cowfold 1116Certificate
98Aiden CrSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1110Certificate
99Lysander seSt Peter's Cowfold 278Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Evie DeSt Mary's School Horsham 2187Certificate
2Lily HaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2176Certificate
3Romilly QuWisborough Green Primary School 2175Certificate
4Charlotte MWarnham CE Primary School 2171Certificate
5Amy BaSt Andrew's CEP 2169Certificate
6Josie CoSt Andrew's CEP 2165Certificate
7Emma WaLoxwood Primary 2160Certificate
8Eugenie ScLoxwood Primary 2159Certificate
9Mia CWarnham CE Primary School 1158Certificate
9Isla WiWisborough Green Primary School 2158Certificate
11Alice WaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2157Certificate
12Isabella SaLoxwood Primary 1156Certificate
12Neve McSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2156Certificate
14Sarah MaLoxwood Primary 2154Certificate
15Hannah LaAll Saints Primary 2153Certificate
15Lucie HuSt Robert Southwell School 2153Certificate
17Grace BaAll Saints Primary 2151Certificate
18Gabby PaSt Andrew's CEP 2150Certificate
19Ella SmLoxwood Primary 2149Certificate
19Eliza AlAll Saints Primary 2149Certificate
19Autumn HoSt Peter's Cowfold 2149Certificate
19Hannah FiLoxwood Primary 1149Certificate
23Molly JoSt Mary's School Horsham 1148Certificate
23Halle VeLoxwood Primary 1148Certificate
25Imogen HuAll Saints Primary 1146Certificate
25Amelia FeLoxwood Primary 1146Certificate
27Edie AyWisborough Green Primary School 2144Certificate
28Isla BuAll Saints Primary 2143Certificate
28Rosie StSt Mary's School Horsham 2143Certificate
30Bianca ViColgate Primary 2142Certificate
31Ariella BaSt Andrew's CEP 1140Certificate
31Allegra PaSt Robert Southwell School 2140Certificate
33Ruby SmColgate Primary 2139Certificate
34Imogen ClSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2138Certificate
35Emma NoSt Mary's School Horsham 2137Certificate
35Mia ToSt Mary's School Horsham 1137Certificate
37Esme DeWisborough Green Primary School 1135Certificate
37Sienna CrSt Robert Southwell School 2135Certificate
37Libby BrSt Mary's School Horsham 1135Certificate
37Holly JoLoxwood Primary 1135Certificate
41Matilda RuWisborough Green Primary School 1134Certificate
42Lola NeLoxwood Primary 2133Certificate
43Jessica CWarnham CE Primary School 2132Certificate
43Maya AcSt Mary's School Horsham 1132Certificate
45Lilly HeSt Andrew's CEP 2131Certificate
45Amy LaAll Saints Primary 1131Certificate
45Lucy WaAll Saints Primary 2131Certificate
45Shameelah MuColgate Primary 1131Certificate
49Georgina BuSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2130Certificate
49Lydia TuSt Andrew's CEP 2130Certificate
51Rose ClSt Robert Southwell School 2129Certificate
51Jessica HeSt Andrew's CEP 1129Certificate
51Emily BWarnham CE Primary School 2129Certificate
51Grace HoSt Mary's School Horsham 2129Certificate
55Emily DoAll Saints Primary 1127Certificate
56Olivia NiWisborough Green Primary School 2126Certificate
57Amberly HaSt Robert Southwell School 1125Certificate
58Juliette YoSt Robert Southwell School 2124Certificate
59Eva MWarnham CE Primary School 2123Certificate
60Vanessa ChSt Andrew's CEP 1122Certificate
60Lucy StColgate Primary 2122Certificate
62Jessica AlSt Peter's Cowfold 1121Certificate
62Olivia CoSt Andrew's CEP 1121Certificate
64Lorelie UwSt Mary's School Horsham 2120Certificate
65Gracie TiWisborough Green Primary School 2119Certificate
65Emilia DWarnham CE Primary School 1119Certificate
65Sophia EvSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1119Certificate
68Evie CWarnham CE Primary School 2118Certificate
68Kimberley PeSt Robert Southwell School 1118Certificate
68Layla BWarnham CE Primary School 1118Certificate
68Abi DuColgate Primary 2118Certificate
72Annabel ClSt Peter's Cowfold 1116Certificate
72Mia RiColgate Primary 2116Certificate
74Farah AsSt Andrew's CEP 1115Certificate
75Eloise MaSt Robert Southwell School 1114Certificate
76Shavaa A-Warnham CE Primary School 1113Certificate
77Sophia-Rose MaAll Saints Primary 1112Certificate
78Jamela LaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1108Certificate
79Aoife StSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1107Certificate
79Imogen WhSt Peter's Cowfold 1107Certificate
79Gabriella NaAll Saints Primary 1107Certificate
79Eden BuColgate Primary 1107Certificate
83Ella GrWisborough Green Primary School 1104Certificate
84Rose O'St Robert Southwell School 1103Certificate
85Stevie FeColgate Primary 1101Certificate
86Millie MaColgate Primary 199Certificate
87Paisley CoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 197Certificate
87Amy TaSt Peter's Cowfold 297Certificate
87Anna RuSt Robert Southwell School 197Certificate
90Lily BrColgate Primary 196Certificate
90Penny HaSt Peter's Cowfold 296Certificate
92Poppy CoSt Peter's Cowfold 292Certificate
93Bella SWarnham CE Primary School 191Certificate
94Isabel RaWisborough Green Primary School 190Certificate
95Lucy CoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 188Certificate
96Lydia JoSt Peter's Cowfold 187Certificate
97Evie NeSt Peter's Cowfold 182Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....