Basket

Havering Borough Quadkids Championships Year 1 & 2
Havering Borough Quadkids Championships Year 2 (27/06/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Towers Infants1656
2Harold Wood1652
3Upminster Infants1624
4Hylands1597
5Oakfields Montessori1594
6Benhurst1576
7Parsonage Farm1552
8St. Edward's1531
9Harrow Lodge1524
10St. Peter's1522
11La Salette1514
12James Oglethorpe1484
13Engayne1475
13Ardleigh Green Infants1475
15RJ Mitchell1456
16St. Joseph's1452
17Newtons1432
18Langtons Infants1422
19Branfil1416
20Suttons1399
21Gidea Park College1276
22Gidea Park Primary1267
23Drapers Brookside Infants1182
24Mawney1151
25Harold Court1021
26Clockhouse947
27St. Joseph's Non scoring214
28Hylands Non scoring166

Teams

Towers Infants

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2356Arthur9.00501.705001:04.008117.4044225
2354Alfie8.17581.805301:06.007912.3034224
2353Emmanuel8.97501.805301:09.007617.1044223
2355Abraham8.58541.303601:05.008020.4050220
2359Grace P9.39461.705001:06.00796.8523198
2357Megan9.49451.654801:09.00769.2028197
2358Gracie F9.39461.604601:08.00777.3024193
2360Abbie9.78421.404001:14.99707.3024176

Harold Wood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2122Harry7.06691.805301:01.008414.5039245
2121Aran8.50551.604601:00.008517.1044230
2123Elias9.44461.554501:03.00828.9027200
2124Riley9.82421.494301:12.997211.5033190
2126Millie9.06491.895601:01.00847.5025214
2125Sophia9.00501.454101:06.00798.4026196
2128Rugy9.47451.604601:06.00794.6019189
2127Rowan9.15481.303601:06.00797.7025188

Upminster Infants

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2364Dylan B8.69531.494300:57.1008720.4050233
2361Fletcher H8.67531.203301:05.008019.5049215
2362Joseph G9.34471.504301:07.007818.5047215
2363Thomas C9.91411.494301:01.00848.4026194
2366Lexie O9.05491.253501:03.008213.8037203
2368Hope A9.10491.404001:08.007711.4032198
2365Lily-Rose R9.39461.404001:11.007411.2032192
2367Lily A9.91411.203301:16.996811.3032174

Hylands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2139Ebra he9.35461.604601:02.008316.4042217
2137Raresh9.54451.705001:05.008014.8039214
2140Nehi9.28471.504301:14.997012.1034194
2138Jamiel10.82321.504301:18.996614.7039180
2142Lorena9.19481.905601:06.007916.5043226
2143Jessica9.87411.805301:07.007810.2030202
2141Annie9.19481.303601:10.007511.4032191
2144Keanna9.62441.303601:13.99716.1022173

Oakfields Montessori

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2385Adeel8.94511.404001:02.008318.4046220
2387Barlow9.37461.604601:08.007715.4040209
2386Dylan9.47451.404001:07.007815.3040203
2388Ranvir10.10391.454101:07.00788.1926184
2390Jedidyah8.06591.303601:04.008111.4032208
2392Dia10.00401.353801:09.007614.8039193
2389Danielle9.10491.353801:05.00807.3024191
2391Isla9.37461.303601:06.00797.9025186

Benhurst

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2010Nathan W8.60541.383900:59.008622.7055234
2011Joshua B9.40461.303601:02.008318.4046211
2012Harry F9.34471.353801:08.007719.4048210
2009Victor K9.09491.283601:10.007515.0040200
2014Dare J-9.30471.905601:12.00737.5025201
2016Isabella G9.34471.253501:11.00748.2026182
2013Lois T9.97401.654801:26.00598.0026173
2015Tigerlily P9.39461.283601:19.99654.2018165

Parsonage Farm

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2203George L9.15482.106301:09.007610.0030217
2201Kyran G8.33571.554501:05.008012.2034216
2202Max M9.76421.654801:03.008215.4040212
2204Rilet L10.33371.353801:11.00748.5027176
2208Isabella M9.37461.705001:09.00767.9525197
2205Princess O9.06491.404001:12.00738.8527189
2206Amelia W9.56441.203301:12.997210.6031180
2207Alisha A10.00401.153101:08.00773.9517165

St. Edward's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2257Dylan8.27571.705001:04.008115.4040228
2259Mark8.91511.805301:06.007910.8531214
2260David9.09491.604601:06.00799.7029203
2258Michael9.66431.604601:15.996911.7033191
2261Ria9.04501.303601:07.00789.5029193
2262Brianna9.56441.604601:12.99727.3024186
2263Keziah9.17481.303601:18.99664.8519169
2264Sophia10.21381.002601:24.00616.2022147

Harrow Lodge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2377Kyran R7.81621.654801:03.008216.2042234
2378Harry J9.22481.032701:04.008114.3038194
2380Luca B9.08491.002601:12.997215.3040187
2379Umar Z9.10490.952501:12.997211.4032178
2381Mamoray F8.46551.333701:02.008310.5031206
2382Alissa P9.30470.952501:05.00809.4028180
2384Kayla C8.93511.293601:25.00608.4026173
2383Macy H9.70431.103001:12.00738.4026172

St. Peter's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2275Bruno D8.73531.705001:10.007517.4044222
2274Zac W8.58541.905601:11.007412.3034218
2276Gabriel K9.10491.504301:05.008012.4034206
2273Tom G8.68531.404001:07.007812.3034205
2280Philippa A9.27471.404001:12.99726.6523182
2277Mryka B9.67431.504301:14.99705.7521177
2279Amber P9.59441.002601:21.99637.5025158
2278Safia K10.00401.103001:23.-01626.4522154

La Salette

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2145Chimerezee8.53552.106300:56.008916.4042249
2146Malachi9.19481.604601:05.008013.8037211
2147Elliott8.93511.504301:05.00805.2020194
2148Dare J-9.90411.153101:20.996413.6037173
2152Grace10.00401.604601:17.99678.3026179
2151Nicole9.79421.504301:20.99648.8027176
2149Sophia9.93411.504301:18.99665.5021171
2150Harmony10.34371.705001:29.00564.2018161

James Oglethorpe

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2346Charlie9.07491.855501:01.008418.2046234
2347Noah9.93411.654801:01.008417.5045218
2345Alex10.00401.504301:14.997013.8037190
2348Aiden10.44361.705001:14.99709.5029185
2350Kayla9.46451.303601:07.00788.1026185
2352Rebecca9.99401.353801:16.99688.6027173
2351Isla11.03301.303601:16.99687.0024158
2349Layla0.0001.504301:10.00756.6023141

Engayne

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2089Isaac8.14591.404001:01.008419.5049232
2091Oscar9.40461.072901:03.008222.5055212
2090Valentine8.45551.243401:00.008512.3034208
2092George10.90311.163201:33.005210.7031146
2095Sienna10.29371.353801:12.997210.0030177
2096Sophie9.71431.002601:07.00789.7029176
2093Ruby9.18481.203301:11.00744.4018173
2094Faith10.09391.353801:37.99478.6027151

Ardleigh Green Infants

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2004Leo P8.87511.504301:01.008417.6045223
2001Dylan H9.71431.253501:03.008216.1042202
2003Teddy T9.63441.303601:07.007815.7041199
2002Max M10.75321.153101:27.00589.0028149
2008Poppy D9.03501.062801:09.00767.4024178
2006Annie P9.78421.414001:17.99679.3028177
2005Mille B9.71431.103001:08.00778.1026176
2007Erin O10.06391.092901:11.00749.5029171

RJ Mitchell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2234Kwaku8.55541.705000:56.998817.5045237
2236Nathan9.63441.504301:08.007715.3040204
2235Fabian9.69431.404001:03.00828.6027192
2233Charlie10.10391.303600:00.00014.6039114
2237Elsie9.32471.604601:16.996810.1030191
2240Lacey9.70431.404001:14.99708.5027180
2238Isabella8.59541.303601:20.99644.7019173
2239Hannah9.69431.353801:19.99654.5519165

St. Joseph's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2323Aiden P9.40461.805301:11.00749.0028201
2324Renzo C8.91511.654801:05.00805.5021200
2321Owen C9.75421.353801:06.00798.6027186
2322Henry L10.19381.303601:10.007512.2034183
2326Chloe C9.41461.705001:07.00785.5021195
2328Clara O9.85411.805301:18.99665.1020180
2327Tabitha W10.16381.103001:10.00755.8021164
2325Isabelle M10.43361.002601:21.99634.0018143

Newtons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2186Tom8.52551.454100:56.998819.0048232
2185Reggie8.06591.213301:08.007720.5051220
2188David10.53351.133101:12.997213.1036174
2187Spencer10.87311.123001:12.007310.6031165
2189Zara9.16481.002601:09.00767.7025175
2191Lilly Ro9.40461.253501:25.00607.1024165
2190Gabriella9.31471.253501:38.994610.5031159
2192Grace10.40360.882201:20.99645.2020142

Langtons Infants

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2156Harry N9.40461.654801:08.007714.0038209
2155Ethan L9.62441.504301:07.00786.8023188
2153Teddy L9.56441.303601:11.007411.4032186
2154Zander V9.82421.002601:10.007511.0032175
2159Sofia T10.28371.705001:10.00757.7025187
2160Amelia-Mae W10.30371.404001:15.99695.5021167
2158Evie D10.03401.404001:32.00538.4026159
2157Adrielle K10.47351.705001:39.99455.7021151

Branfil

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2025Henry9.06491.253501:10.007516.8043202
2028Kol9.65431.353801:12.997210.6031184
2027Finley9.68431.002601:11.007411.8033176
2026Billy10.15381.052801:13.99717.5025162
2032Beatrice9.35461.393901:09.00766.2022183
2030Eadi9.78421.404001:24.006111.4032175
2031Evie9.71431.193301:10.00755.0020171
2029Lily10.19381.203301:13.99715.8021163

Suttons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2338Jozef8.69531.755100:57.1008719.8049240
2339Kenzie8.72531.454101:03.008215.9041217
2337Jack9.09491.504300:59.008611.4032210
2340Patrick9.22481.404001:06.00796.9023190
2342Kelsie-Louise9.32471.404001:12.99727.6025184
2343Sophia10.40361.103001:20.99645.5021151
2341Ava12.03201.404001:29.00565.1020136
2344Mailie13.34101.404000:00.0005.502171

Gidea Park College

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2225George M9.15481.383901:10.00758.1026188
2227Shiv D10.06391.042801:12.007310.5031171
2228Mustafa A10.72330.751801:28.00578.2026134
2226Alfie B12.53150.751801:21.99639.9029125
2231Safia B9.73431.193301:11.00749.5029179
2230Ria K9.10491.052801:14.99709.4028175
2232Liya T10.19380.902301:12.99728.3026159
2229Isabelle A10.28370.952501:21.99635.4020145

Gidea Park Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2097Yash10.03401.082901:14.997013.5037176
2098Zachary9.71430.872201:16.996811.0032165
2100Dhruv9.63441.092901:19.99658.5027165
2099Hakeem9.77420.942401:30.005511.1032153
2103Mya9.75420.942401:15.99699.0028163
2101Lola10.60341.213301:13.99717.2024162
2104Kendra10.47351.002601:21.99634.6019143
2102Alice11.25270.942401:18.99666.8023140

Drapers Brookside Infants

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2044Ronnie7.72631.203301:04.008113.4036213
2041Osawesemen8.91511.022701:00.008514.4038201
2042Archie10.69330.791901:09.007610.2030158
2043Tyler9.99401.193300:00.00014.9039112
2045Lily-May9.75421.333701:10.00759.9029183
2046Daria9.86411.022701:12.00737.4024165
2047Nellie9.69431.283600:00.0006.0022101
2048Emmie0.0000.952500:00.0007.302449

Mawney

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2164Nicholas10.35361.032701:18.99669.5029158
2161Callum9.89411.153101:20.99646.0022158
2162Ameer10.37360.822001:21.99637.2024143
2163Sahir11.22280.852101:25.00608.3026135
2165Aaliyah9.33470.992601:23.-01626.4022157
2168Emiliana10.71331.113001:24.00614.8019143
2167Amelia11.50250.962501:20.99643.7017131
2166Ruby11.81220.912301:28.00577.1024126

Harold Court

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2113Hayden MC9.58441.153101:05.008015.8041196
2115David O9.06491.103001:05.008011.8033192
2116Amie P9.37461.253501:07.00789.2028187
2114Dominik9.44461.052801:08.007712.3034185
2117Ciara11.56241.173201:25.00603.8017133
2118Sydney11.38260.952501:28.00575.0020128

Clockhouse

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2049Teddy M9.41461.353801:03.00828.6027193
2050Harry S9.37461.393901:07.00788.5027190
2053Janice O8.50551.363801:02.00839.2028204
2055Jessica J9.41461.263501:03.00825.9021184
2054Olivia W9.75421.153101:11.00749.8029176

St. Joseph's Non scoring

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
614Freddie L9.03501.654801:12.997217.2044214

Hylands Non scoring

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
615Sophia10.16381.604601:24.00615.7021166

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1ChimerezeeLa Salette8.53552.106300:56.008916.4042249
2HarryHarold Wood7.06691.805301:01.008414.5039245
3JozefSuttons8.69531.755100:57.1008719.8049240
4KwakuRJ Mitchell8.55541.705000:56.998817.5045237
5Nathan WBenhurst8.60541.383900:59.008622.7055234
5CharlieJames Oglethorpe9.07491.855501:01.008418.2046234
5Kyran RHarrow Lodge7.81621.654801:03.008216.2042234
8Dylan BUpminster Infants8.69531.494300:57.1008720.4050233
9TomNewtons8.52551.454100:56.998819.0048232
9IsaacEngayne8.14591.404001:01.008419.5049232
11AranHarold Wood8.50551.604601:00.008517.1044230
12DylanSt. Edward's8.27571.705001:04.008115.4040228
13ArthurTowers Infants9.00501.705001:04.008117.4044225
14AlfieTowers Infants8.17581.805301:06.007912.3034224
15Leo PArdleigh Green Infants8.87511.504301:01.008417.6045223
15EmmanuelTowers Infants8.97501.805301:09.007617.1044223
17Bruno DSt. Peter's8.73531.705001:10.007517.4044222
18ReggieNewtons8.06591.213301:08.007720.5051220
18AdeelOakfields Montessori8.94511.404001:02.008318.4046220
18AbrahamTowers Infants8.58541.303601:05.008020.4050220
21Zac WSt. Peter's8.58541.905601:11.007412.3034218
21NoahJames Oglethorpe9.93411.654801:01.008417.5045218
23KenzieSuttons8.72531.454101:03.008215.9041217
23George LParsonage Farm9.15482.106301:09.007610.0030217
23Ebra heHylands9.35461.604601:02.008316.4042217
26Kyran GParsonage Farm8.33571.554501:05.008012.2034216
27Joseph GUpminster Infants9.34471.504301:07.007818.5047215
27Fletcher HUpminster Infants8.67531.203301:05.008019.5049215
29MarkSt. Edward's8.91511.805301:06.007910.8531214
29RareshHylands9.54451.705001:05.008014.8039214
29Freddie LSt. Joseph's Non scoring9.03501.654801:12.997217.2044214
32RonnieDrapers Brookside Infants7.72631.203301:04.008113.4036213
33Max MParsonage Farm9.76421.654801:03.008215.4040212
33OscarEngayne9.40461.072901:03.008222.5055212
35Joshua BBenhurst9.40461.303601:02.008318.4046211
35MalachiLa Salette9.19481.604601:05.008013.8037211
37Harry FBenhurst9.34471.353801:08.007719.4048210
37JackSuttons9.09491.504300:59.008611.4032210
39BarlowOakfields Montessori9.37461.604601:08.007715.4040209
39Harry NLangtons Infants9.40461.654801:08.007714.0038209
41ValentineEngayne8.45551.243401:00.008512.3034208
42Gabriel KSt. Peter's9.10491.504301:05.008012.4034206
43Tom GSt. Peter's8.68531.404001:07.007812.3034205
44NathanRJ Mitchell9.63441.504301:08.007715.3040204
45DavidSt. Edward's9.09491.604601:06.00799.7029203
45DylanOakfields Montessori9.47451.404001:07.007815.3040203
47Dylan HArdleigh Green Infants9.71431.253501:03.008216.1042202
47HenryBranfil9.06491.253501:10.007516.8043202
49OsawesemenDrapers Brookside Infants8.91511.022701:00.008514.4038201
49Aiden PSt. Joseph's9.40461.805301:11.00749.0028201
51EliasHarold Wood9.44461.554501:03.00828.9027200
51Victor KBenhurst9.09491.283601:10.007515.0040200
51Renzo CSt. Joseph's8.91511.654801:05.00805.5021200
54Teddy TArdleigh Green Infants9.63441.303601:07.007815.7041199
55Hayden MCHarold Court9.58441.153101:05.008015.8041196
56NehiHylands9.28471.504301:14.997012.1034194
56Thomas CUpminster Infants9.91411.494301:01.00848.4026194
56Harry JHarrow Lodge9.22481.032701:04.008114.3038194
56ElliottLa Salette8.93511.504301:05.00805.2020194
60Teddy MClockhouse9.41461.353801:03.00828.6027193
61David OHarold Court9.06491.103001:05.008011.8033192
61FabianRJ Mitchell9.69431.404001:03.00828.6027192
63MichaelSt. Edward's9.66431.604601:15.996911.7033191
64PatrickSuttons9.22481.404001:06.00796.9023190
64RileyHarold Wood9.82421.494301:12.997211.5033190
64Harry SClockhouse9.37461.393901:07.00788.5027190
64AlexJames Oglethorpe10.00401.504301:14.997013.8037190
68George MGidea Park College9.15481.383901:10.00758.1026188
68Ethan LLangtons Infants9.62441.504301:07.00786.8023188
70Luca BHarrow Lodge9.08491.002601:12.997215.3040187
70Amie PHarold Court9.37461.253501:07.00789.2028187
72Owen CSt. Joseph's9.75421.353801:06.00798.6027186
72Teddy LLangtons Infants9.56441.303601:11.007411.4032186
74DominikHarold Court9.44461.052801:08.007712.3034185
74AidenJames Oglethorpe10.44361.705001:14.99709.5029185
76RanvirOakfields Montessori10.10391.454101:07.00788.1926184
76KolBranfil9.65431.353801:12.997210.6031184
78Henry LSt. Joseph's10.19381.303601:10.007512.2034183
79JamielHylands10.82321.504301:18.996614.7039180
80Umar ZHarrow Lodge9.10490.952501:12.997211.4032178
81Rilet LParsonage Farm10.33371.353801:11.00748.5027176
81FinleyBranfil9.68431.002601:11.007411.8033176
81YashGidea Park Primary10.03401.082901:14.997013.5037176
84Zander VLangtons Infants9.82421.002601:10.007511.0032175
85DavidNewtons10.53351.133101:12.997213.1036174
86Dare J-La Salette9.90411.153101:20.996413.6037173
87Shiv DGidea Park College10.06391.042801:12.007310.5031171
88DhruvGidea Park Primary9.63441.092901:19.99658.5027165
88ZacharyGidea Park Primary9.71430.872201:16.996811.0032165
88SpencerNewtons10.87311.123001:12.007310.6031165
91BillyBranfil10.15381.052801:13.99717.5025162
92NicholasMawney10.35361.032701:18.99669.5029158
92ArchieDrapers Brookside Infants10.69330.791901:09.007610.2030158
92CallumMawney9.89411.153101:20.99646.0022158
95HakeemGidea Park Primary9.77420.942401:30.005511.1032153
96Max MArdleigh Green Infants10.75321.153101:27.00589.0028149
97GeorgeEngayne10.90311.163201:33.005210.7031146
98AmeerMawney10.37360.822001:21.99637.2024143
99SahirMawney11.22280.852101:25.00608.3026135
100Mustafa AGidea Park College10.72330.751801:28.00578.2026134
101Alfie BGidea Park College12.53150.751801:21.99639.9029125
102CharlieRJ Mitchell10.10391.303600:00.00014.6039114
103TylerDrapers Brookside Infants9.99401.193300:00.00014.9039112

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1LorenaHylands9.19481.905601:06.007916.5043226
2MillieHarold Wood9.06491.895601:01.00847.5025214
3JedidyahOakfields Montessori8.06591.303601:04.008111.4032208
4Mamoray FHarrow Lodge8.46551.333701:02.008310.5031206
5Janice OClockhouse8.50551.363801:02.00839.2028204
6Lexie OUpminster Infants9.05491.253501:03.008213.8037203
7JessicaHylands9.87411.805301:07.007810.2030202
8Dare J-Benhurst9.30471.905601:12.00737.5025201
9Grace PTowers Infants9.39461.705001:06.00796.8523198
9Hope AUpminster Infants9.10491.404001:08.007711.4032198
11MeganTowers Infants9.49451.654801:09.00769.2028197
11Isabella MParsonage Farm9.37461.705001:09.00767.9525197
13SophiaHarold Wood9.00501.454101:06.00798.4026196
14Chloe CSt. Joseph's9.41461.705001:07.00785.5021195
15DiaOakfields Montessori10.00401.353801:09.007614.8039193
15Gracie FTowers Infants9.39461.604601:08.00777.3024193
15RiaSt. Edward's9.04501.303601:07.00789.5029193
18Lily-Rose RUpminster Infants9.39461.404001:11.007411.2032192
19DanielleOakfields Montessori9.10491.353801:05.00807.3024191
19AnnieHylands9.19481.303601:10.007511.4032191
19ElsieRJ Mitchell9.32471.604601:16.996810.1030191
22Princess OParsonage Farm9.06491.404001:12.00738.8527189
22RugyHarold Wood9.47451.604601:06.00794.6019189
24RowanHarold Wood9.15481.303601:06.00797.7025188
25Sofia TLangtons Infants10.28371.705001:10.00757.7025187
26IslaOakfields Montessori9.37461.303601:06.00797.9025186
26BriannaSt. Edward's9.56441.604601:12.99727.3024186
28KaylaJames Oglethorpe9.46451.303601:07.00788.1026185
29Jessica JClockhouse9.41461.263501:03.00825.9021184
29Kelsie-LouiseSuttons9.32471.404001:12.99727.6025184
31BeatriceBranfil9.35461.393901:09.00766.2022183
31Lily-MayDrapers Brookside Infants9.75421.333701:10.00759.9029183
33Isabella GBenhurst9.34471.253501:11.00748.2026182
33Philippa ASt. Peter's9.27471.404001:12.99726.6523182
35Clara OSt. Joseph's9.85411.805301:18.99665.1020180
35Alissa PHarrow Lodge9.30470.952501:05.00809.4028180
35Amelia WParsonage Farm9.56441.203301:12.997210.6031180
35LaceyRJ Mitchell9.70431.404001:14.99708.5027180
39GraceLa Salette10.00401.604601:17.99678.3026179
39Safia BGidea Park College9.73431.193301:11.00749.5029179
41Poppy DArdleigh Green Infants9.03501.062801:09.00767.4024178
42SiennaEngayne10.29371.353801:12.997210.0030177
42Mryka BSt. Peter's9.67431.504301:14.99705.7521177
42Annie PArdleigh Green Infants9.78421.414001:17.99679.3028177
45SophieEngayne9.71431.002601:07.00789.7029176
45NicoleLa Salette9.79421.504301:20.99648.8027176
45Olivia WClockhouse9.75421.153101:11.00749.8029176
45Mille BArdleigh Green Infants9.71431.103001:08.00778.1026176
45AbbieTowers Infants9.78421.404001:14.99707.3024176
50EadiBranfil9.78421.404001:24.006111.4032175
50Ria KGidea Park College9.10491.052801:14.99709.4028175
50ZaraNewtons9.16481.002601:09.00767.7025175
53Lily AUpminster Infants9.91411.203301:16.996811.3032174
54Lois TBenhurst9.97401.654801:26.00598.0026173
54Kayla CHarrow Lodge8.93511.293601:25.00608.4026173
54RebeccaJames Oglethorpe9.99401.353801:16.99688.6027173
54KeannaHylands9.62441.303601:13.99716.1022173
54IsabellaRJ Mitchell8.59541.303601:20.99644.7019173
54RubyEngayne9.18481.203301:11.00744.4018173
60Macy HHarrow Lodge9.70431.103001:12.00738.4026172
61Erin OArdleigh Green Infants10.06391.092901:11.00749.5029171
61SophiaLa Salette9.93411.504301:18.99665.5021171
61EvieBranfil9.71431.193301:10.00755.0020171
64KeziahSt. Edward's9.17481.303601:18.99664.8519169
65Amelia-Mae WLangtons Infants10.30371.404001:15.99695.5021167
66SophiaHylands Non scoring10.16381.604601:24.00615.7021166
67DariaDrapers Brookside Infants9.86411.022701:12.00737.4024165
67Alisha AParsonage Farm10.00401.153101:08.00773.9517165
67Tigerlily PBenhurst9.39461.283601:19.99654.2018165
67Lilly RoNewtons9.40461.253501:25.00607.1024165
67HannahRJ Mitchell9.69431.353801:19.99654.5519165
72Tabitha WSt. Joseph's10.16381.103001:10.00755.8021164
73MyaGidea Park Primary9.75420.942401:15.99699.0028163
73LilyBranfil10.19381.203301:13.99715.8021163
75LolaGidea Park Primary10.60341.213301:13.99717.2024162
76HarmonyLa Salette10.34371.705001:29.00564.2018161
77Liya TGidea Park College10.19380.902301:12.99728.3026159
77Evie DLangtons Infants10.03401.404001:32.00538.4026159
77GabriellaNewtons9.31471.253501:38.994610.5031159
80Amber PSt. Peter's9.59441.002601:21.99637.5025158
80IslaJames Oglethorpe11.03301.303601:16.99687.0024158
82AaliyahMawney9.33470.992601:23.-01626.4022157
83Safia KSt. Peter's10.00401.103001:23.-01626.4522154
84Adrielle KLangtons Infants10.47351.705001:39.99455.7021151
84FaithEngayne10.09391.353801:37.99478.6027151
84SophiaSuttons10.40361.103001:20.99645.5021151
87SophiaSt. Edward's10.21381.002601:24.00616.2022147
88Isabelle AGidea Park College10.28370.952501:21.99635.4020145
89Isabelle MSt. Joseph's10.43361.002601:21.99634.0018143
89EmilianaMawney10.71331.113001:24.00614.8019143
89KendraGidea Park Primary10.47351.002601:21.99634.6019143
92GraceNewtons10.40360.882201:20.99645.2020142
93LaylaJames Oglethorpe0.0001.504301:10.00756.6023141
94AliceGidea Park Primary11.25270.942401:18.99666.8023140
95AvaSuttons12.03201.404001:29.00565.1020136
96CiaraHarold Court11.56241.173201:25.00603.8017133
97AmeliaMawney11.50250.962501:20.99643.7017131
98SydneyHarold Court11.38260.952501:28.00575.0020128
99RubyMawney11.81220.912301:28.00577.1024126
100NellieDrapers Brookside Infants9.69431.283600:00.0006.0022101
101MailieSuttons13.34101.404000:00.0005.502171
102EmmieDrapers Brookside Infants0.0000.952500:00.0007.302449

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1HarryHarold Wood7.0669
2RonnieDrapers Brookside Infants7.7263
3Kyran RHarrow Lodge7.8162
4ReggieNewtons8.0659
4IsaacEngayne8.1459
6AlfieTowers Infants8.1758
7DylanSt. Edward's8.2757
7Kyran GParsonage Farm8.3357
9ValentineEngayne8.4555
9AranHarold Wood8.5055
9TomNewtons8.5255
9ChimerezeeLa Salette8.5355
13KwakuRJ Mitchell8.5554
13AbrahamTowers Infants8.5854
13Zac WSt. Peter's8.5854
13Nathan WBenhurst8.6054
17Fletcher HUpminster Infants8.6753
17Tom GSt. Peter's8.6853
17JozefSuttons8.6953
17Dylan BUpminster Infants8.6953

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1JedidyahOakfields Montessori8.0659
2Mamoray FHarrow Lodge8.4655
2Janice OClockhouse8.5055
4IsabellaRJ Mitchell8.5954
5Kayla CHarrow Lodge8.9351
6SophiaHarold Wood9.0050
6Poppy DArdleigh Green Infants9.0350
6RiaSt. Edward's9.0450
9Lexie OUpminster Infants9.0549
9MillieHarold Wood9.0649
9Princess OParsonage Farm9.0649
9Hope AUpminster Infants9.1049
9DanielleOakfields Montessori9.1049
9Ria KGidea Park College9.1049
15RowanHarold Wood9.1548
15ZaraNewtons9.1648
15KeziahSt. Edward's9.1748
15RubyEngayne9.1848

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1ChimerezeeLa Salette2.1063
1George LParsonage Farm2.1063
3Zac WSt. Peter's1.9056
4CharlieJames Oglethorpe1.8555
5HarryHarold Wood1.8053
5AlfieTowers Infants1.8053
5EmmanuelTowers Infants1.8053
5MarkSt. Edward's1.8053
5Aiden PSt. Joseph's1.8053
10JozefSuttons1.7551
11KwakuRJ Mitchell1.7050
11DylanSt. Edward's1.7050
11ArthurTowers Infants1.7050
11Bruno DSt. Peter's1.7050
11RareshHylands1.7050
11AidenJames Oglethorpe1.7050
17Kyran RHarrow Lodge1.6548
17NoahJames Oglethorpe1.6548
17Freddie LSt. Joseph's Non scoring1.6548
17Max MParsonage Farm1.6548

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LorenaHylands1.9056
1Dare J-Benhurst1.9056
1MillieHarold Wood1.8956
4JessicaHylands1.8053
4Clara OSt. Joseph's1.8053
6Grace PTowers Infants1.7050
6Isabella MParsonage Farm1.7050
6Chloe CSt. Joseph's1.7050
6Sofia TLangtons Infants1.7050
6HarmonyLa Salette1.7050
6Adrielle KLangtons Infants1.7050
12MeganTowers Infants1.6548
12Lois TBenhurst1.6548
14Gracie FTowers Infants1.6046
14ElsieRJ Mitchell1.6046
14RugyHarold Wood1.6046
14BriannaSt. Edward's1.6046
14GraceLa Salette1.6046
14SophiaHylands Non scoring1.6046
20Mryka BSt. Peter's1.5043

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1ChimerezeeLa Salette00:56.0089
2KwakuRJ Mitchell00:56.9988
2TomNewtons00:56.9988
4JozefSuttons00:57.10087
4Dylan BUpminster Infants00:57.10087
6Nathan WBenhurst00:59.0086
6JackSuttons00:59.0086
8AranHarold Wood01:00.0085
8ValentineEngayne01:00.0085
8OsawesemenDrapers Brookside Infants01:00.0085
11HarryHarold Wood01:01.0084
11CharlieJames Oglethorpe01:01.0084
11IsaacEngayne01:01.0084
11Leo PArdleigh Green Infants01:01.0084
11NoahJames Oglethorpe01:01.0084
11Thomas CUpminster Infants01:01.0084
17AdeelOakfields Montessori01:02.0083
17Ebra heHylands01:02.0083

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1MillieHarold Wood01:01.0084
2Mamoray FHarrow Lodge01:02.0083
2Janice OClockhouse01:02.0083
4Lexie OUpminster Infants01:03.0082
4Jessica JClockhouse01:03.0082
6JedidyahOakfields Montessori01:04.0081
7DanielleOakfields Montessori01:05.0080
7Alissa PHarrow Lodge01:05.0080
9LorenaHylands01:06.0079
9Grace PTowers Infants01:06.0079
9SophiaHarold Wood01:06.0079
9RugyHarold Wood01:06.0079
9RowanHarold Wood01:06.0079
9IslaOakfields Montessori01:06.0079
15JessicaHylands01:07.0078
15Chloe CSt. Joseph's01:07.0078
15RiaSt. Edward's01:07.0078

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Nathan WBenhurst22.7055
1OscarEngayne22.5055
3ReggieNewtons20.5051
4Dylan BUpminster Infants20.4050
4AbrahamTowers Infants20.4050
6JozefSuttons19.8049
6IsaacEngayne19.5049
6Fletcher HUpminster Infants19.5049
9Harry FBenhurst19.4048
9TomNewtons19.0048
11Joseph GUpminster Infants18.5047
12AdeelOakfields Montessori18.4046
12Joshua BBenhurst18.4046
12CharlieJames Oglethorpe18.2046
15Leo PArdleigh Green Infants17.6045
15KwakuRJ Mitchell17.5045
15NoahJames Oglethorpe17.5045
18ArthurTowers Infants17.4044
18Bruno DSt. Peter's17.4044
18Freddie LSt. Joseph's Non scoring17.2044

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1LorenaHylands16.5043
2DiaOakfields Montessori14.8039
3Lexie OUpminster Infants13.8037
4JedidyahOakfields Montessori11.4032
4Hope AUpminster Infants11.4032
4AnnieHylands11.4032
4EadiBranfil11.4032
4Lily AUpminster Infants11.3032
4Lily-Rose RUpminster Infants11.2032
10Amelia WParsonage Farm10.6031
10Mamoray FHarrow Lodge10.5031
10GabriellaNewtons10.5031
13JessicaHylands10.2030
13ElsieRJ Mitchell10.1030
13SiennaEngayne10.0030
16Lily-MayDrapers Brookside Infants9.9029
16Olivia WClockhouse9.8029
16SophieEngayne9.7029
16RiaSt. Edward's9.5029
16Safia BGidea Park College9.5029

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards information is not available for QuadKids Pre Start events

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1ChimerezeeLa Salette249Certificate
2HarryHarold Wood245Certificate
3JozefSuttons240Certificate
4KwakuRJ Mitchell237Certificate
5CharlieJames Oglethorpe234Certificate
5Nathan WBenhurst234Certificate
5Kyran RHarrow Lodge234Certificate
8Dylan BUpminster Infants233Certificate
9TomNewtons232Certificate
9IsaacEngayne232Certificate
11AranHarold Wood230Certificate
12DylanSt. Edward's228Certificate
13ArthurTowers Infants225Certificate
14AlfieTowers Infants224Certificate
15Leo PArdleigh Green Infants223Certificate
15EmmanuelTowers Infants223Certificate
17Bruno DSt. Peter's222Certificate
18AdeelOakfields Montessori220Certificate
18AbrahamTowers Infants220Certificate
18ReggieNewtons220Certificate
21Zac WSt. Peter's218Certificate
21NoahJames Oglethorpe218Certificate
23George LParsonage Farm217Certificate
23KenzieSuttons217Certificate
23Ebra heHylands217Certificate
26Kyran GParsonage Farm216Certificate
27Joseph GUpminster Infants215Certificate
27Fletcher HUpminster Infants215Certificate
29MarkSt. Edward's214Certificate
29Freddie LSt. Joseph's Non scoring214Certificate
29RareshHylands214Certificate
32RonnieDrapers Brookside Infants213Certificate
33OscarEngayne212Certificate
33Max MParsonage Farm212Certificate
35Joshua BBenhurst211Certificate
35MalachiLa Salette211Certificate
37JackSuttons210Certificate
37Harry FBenhurst210Certificate
39BarlowOakfields Montessori209Certificate
39Harry NLangtons Infants209Certificate
41ValentineEngayne208Certificate
42Gabriel KSt. Peter's206Certificate
43Tom GSt. Peter's205Certificate
44NathanRJ Mitchell204Certificate
45DylanOakfields Montessori203Certificate
45DavidSt. Edward's203Certificate
47Dylan HArdleigh Green Infants202Certificate
47HenryBranfil202Certificate
49Aiden PSt. Joseph's201Certificate
49OsawesemenDrapers Brookside Infants201Certificate
51Renzo CSt. Joseph's200Certificate
51Victor KBenhurst200Certificate
51EliasHarold Wood200Certificate
54Teddy TArdleigh Green Infants199Certificate
55Hayden MCHarold Court196Certificate
56ElliottLa Salette194Certificate
56NehiHylands194Certificate
56Thomas CUpminster Infants194Certificate
56Harry JHarrow Lodge194Certificate
60Teddy MClockhouse193Certificate
61David OHarold Court192Certificate
61FabianRJ Mitchell192Certificate
63MichaelSt. Edward's191Certificate
64PatrickSuttons190Certificate
64RileyHarold Wood190Certificate
64Harry SClockhouse190Certificate
64AlexJames Oglethorpe190Certificate
68Ethan LLangtons Infants188Certificate
68George MGidea Park College188Certificate
70Amie PHarold Court187Certificate
70Luca BHarrow Lodge187Certificate
72Owen CSt. Joseph's186Certificate
72Teddy LLangtons Infants186Certificate
74AidenJames Oglethorpe185Certificate
74DominikHarold Court185Certificate
76KolBranfil184Certificate
76RanvirOakfields Montessori184Certificate
78Henry LSt. Joseph's183Certificate
79JamielHylands180Certificate
80Umar ZHarrow Lodge178Certificate
81Rilet LParsonage Farm176Certificate
81FinleyBranfil176Certificate
81YashGidea Park Primary176Certificate
84Zander VLangtons Infants175Certificate
85DavidNewtons174Certificate
86Dare J-La Salette173Certificate
87Shiv DGidea Park College171Certificate
88DhruvGidea Park Primary165Certificate
88SpencerNewtons165Certificate
88ZacharyGidea Park Primary165Certificate
91BillyBranfil162Certificate
92CallumMawney158Certificate
92NicholasMawney158Certificate
92ArchieDrapers Brookside Infants158Certificate
95HakeemGidea Park Primary153Certificate
96Max MArdleigh Green Infants149Certificate
97GeorgeEngayne146Certificate
98AmeerMawney143Certificate
99SahirMawney135Certificate
100Mustafa AGidea Park College134Certificate
101Alfie BGidea Park College125Certificate
102CharlieRJ Mitchell114Certificate
103TylerDrapers Brookside Infants112Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1LorenaHylands226Certificate
2MillieHarold Wood214Certificate
3JedidyahOakfields Montessori208Certificate
4Mamoray FHarrow Lodge206Certificate
5Janice OClockhouse204Certificate
6Lexie OUpminster Infants203Certificate
7JessicaHylands202Certificate
8Dare J-Benhurst201Certificate
9Hope AUpminster Infants198Certificate
9Grace PTowers Infants198Certificate
11Isabella MParsonage Farm197Certificate
11MeganTowers Infants197Certificate
13SophiaHarold Wood196Certificate
14Chloe CSt. Joseph's195Certificate
15RiaSt. Edward's193Certificate
15Gracie FTowers Infants193Certificate
15DiaOakfields Montessori193Certificate
18Lily-Rose RUpminster Infants192Certificate
19AnnieHylands191Certificate
19DanielleOakfields Montessori191Certificate
19ElsieRJ Mitchell191Certificate
22Princess OParsonage Farm189Certificate
22RugyHarold Wood189Certificate
24RowanHarold Wood188Certificate
25Sofia TLangtons Infants187Certificate
26BriannaSt. Edward's186Certificate
26IslaOakfields Montessori186Certificate
28KaylaJames Oglethorpe185Certificate
29Kelsie-LouiseSuttons184Certificate
29Jessica JClockhouse184Certificate
31BeatriceBranfil183Certificate
31Lily-MayDrapers Brookside Infants183Certificate
33Philippa ASt. Peter's182Certificate
33Isabella GBenhurst182Certificate
35Amelia WParsonage Farm180Certificate
35Clara OSt. Joseph's180Certificate
35LaceyRJ Mitchell180Certificate
35Alissa PHarrow Lodge180Certificate
39GraceLa Salette179Certificate
39Safia BGidea Park College179Certificate
41Poppy DArdleigh Green Infants178Certificate
42Mryka BSt. Peter's177Certificate
42SiennaEngayne177Certificate
42Annie PArdleigh Green Infants177Certificate
45Mille BArdleigh Green Infants176Certificate
45Olivia WClockhouse176Certificate
45NicoleLa Salette176Certificate
45SophieEngayne176Certificate
45AbbieTowers Infants176Certificate
50EadiBranfil175Certificate
50Ria KGidea Park College175Certificate
50ZaraNewtons175Certificate
53Lily AUpminster Infants174Certificate
54Lois TBenhurst173Certificate
54IsabellaRJ Mitchell173Certificate
54RebeccaJames Oglethorpe173Certificate
54KeannaHylands173Certificate
54RubyEngayne173Certificate
54Kayla CHarrow Lodge173Certificate
60Macy HHarrow Lodge172Certificate
61SophiaLa Salette171Certificate
61Erin OArdleigh Green Infants171Certificate
61EvieBranfil171Certificate
64KeziahSt. Edward's169Certificate
65Amelia-Mae WLangtons Infants167Certificate
66SophiaHylands Non scoring166Certificate
67Tigerlily PBenhurst165Certificate
67Lilly RoNewtons165Certificate
67DariaDrapers Brookside Infants165Certificate
67HannahRJ Mitchell165Certificate
67Alisha AParsonage Farm165Certificate
72Tabitha WSt. Joseph's164Certificate
73MyaGidea Park Primary163Certificate
73LilyBranfil163Certificate
75LolaGidea Park Primary162Certificate
76HarmonyLa Salette161Certificate
77Liya TGidea Park College159Certificate
77GabriellaNewtons159Certificate
77Evie DLangtons Infants159Certificate
80IslaJames Oglethorpe158Certificate
80Amber PSt. Peter's158Certificate
82AaliyahMawney157Certificate
83Safia KSt. Peter's154Certificate
84FaithEngayne151Certificate
84SophiaSuttons151Certificate
84Adrielle KLangtons Infants151Certificate
87SophiaSt. Edward's147Certificate
88Isabelle AGidea Park College145Certificate
89KendraGidea Park Primary143Certificate
89Isabelle MSt. Joseph's143Certificate
89EmilianaMawney143Certificate
92GraceNewtons142Certificate
93LaylaJames Oglethorpe141Certificate
94AliceGidea Park Primary140Certificate
95AvaSuttons136Certificate
96CiaraHarold Court133Certificate
97AmeliaMawney131Certificate
98SydneyHarold Court128Certificate
99RubyMawney126Certificate
100NellieDrapers Brookside Infants101Certificate
101MailieSuttons71Certificate
102EmmieDrapers Brookside Infants49Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....