Basket

Wickersley SSP Final, Rotherham
Wickersley SSP Final (29/06/2011)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1ANSTON PARK1582
2BRAMLEY GRANGE1534
3KIVETON PARK1349
4HERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS1322
5THRYBERGH PRIMARY1275

Teams

ANSTON PARK

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
113KAYA WA11.10591.825001:55.007530.7061245
115BRAD HU11.70531.845102:10.995937.8075238
111JAY ME12.10491.603902:10.006026.2752200
114ELLIOTT ST11.90511.543602:12.995726.8753197
112BILLY WE12.40461.644102:16.995325.7051191
117ELLIE CO12.80421.945602:18.005215.5631181
118LAUREN HI12.20481.804902:29.004119.5739177
120FREYA WI12.30471.423002:27.004327.7055175
116OLIVIA HA12.30471.925502:24.004610.5621169
119EDEN PA12.70431.603902:27.004320.7441166

BRAMLEY GRANGE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
141THOMAS AL10.50651.644102:10.006024.2248214
144OWEN CR12.10491.925502:22.004826.1752204
142JAKE TA12.10491.563702:22.004825.8951185
143MATTHEW WH11.60541.503402:27.994218.5537167
145JAMES FR13.20381.704402:43.992622.1444152
146MILLY MO11.90511.925502:14.995521.5543204
147ALICE WI13.00401.804902:22.004831.2062199
149KAYLEY BR11.70531.724502:14.995518.5237190
148CYANE RO12.40461.724502:18.005214.4228171
150EMILY ST12.30471.603902:47.002316.1932141

KIVETON PARK

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
132CAMERON WA11.60541.704402:08.006228.7857217
131GREG ME10.50651.503402:06.006425.5551214
133HARRY ME12.00501.885302:20.994921.2042194
135JOSHUA RE12.80421.603902:37.993228.4856169
134DANIEL RO12.50451.483302:50.002034.2068166
138ROBYN BL13.10391.744602:37.003323.2646164
140LEAH AD12.20481.523502:41.002918.6537149
136GABRIELLA MO13.30371.543602:39.993014.4028131
137ERIN MC13.10391.342602:46.-012411.3422111
139CIARA TA13.60341.523502:54.00169.6419104

HERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
101MICHAEL FL11.20581.644102:12.995736.1072228
105THOMAS KI12.00501.704402:29.004131.5263198
103JOSH SI11.60541.624002:24.004624.6049189
104BEN ED12.00501.764702:41.002914.5029155
102TAONGA CH12.20481.443102:37.003320.0940152
107GRACE FR11.60541.523502:41.992817.8535152
110MORGAN WE13.10391.784802:41.002914.2028144
108RACHEL CH13.00401.905402:56.001411.6023131
106TARA GA13.90311.463202:52.991722.6945125
109BETHANY CL13.80321.523503:04.991015.0630107

THRYBERGH PRIMARY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
123ALEX LE11.30571.503402:31.003932.5565195
122OWEN MO12.10491.563702:33.003728.9957180
121MATTHEW DO11.90511.563702:24.004617.9035169
124DANIEL BU13.30371.503402:29.004125.3850162
125ELLIOTT CA13.80321.603902:50.002020.7541132
126DANIELLA DE11.10591.764702:12.995725.4050213
128COURTNEY WA13.00401.463202:31.003920.5041152
129CHLOE GI13.90311.543602:52.001810.4120105
130ANNIE CA13.80321.523503:04.991011.052299
127MELISSA PI14.70231.282300:00.00012.132470

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1KAYA WAANSTON PARK11.10591.825001:55.007530.7061245
2BRAD HUANSTON PARK11.70531.845102:10.995937.8075238
3MICHAEL FLHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS11.20581.644102:12.995736.1072228
4CAMERON WAKIVETON PARK11.60541.704402:08.006228.7857217
5GREG MEKIVETON PARK10.50651.503402:06.006425.5551214
5THOMAS ALBRAMLEY GRANGE10.50651.644102:10.006024.2248214
7OWEN CRBRAMLEY GRANGE12.10491.925502:22.004826.1752204
8JAY MEANSTON PARK12.10491.603902:10.006026.2752200
9THOMAS KIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS12.00501.704402:29.004131.5263198
10ELLIOTT STANSTON PARK11.90511.543602:12.995726.8753197
11ALEX LETHRYBERGH PRIMARY11.30571.503402:31.003932.5565195
12HARRY MEKIVETON PARK12.00501.885302:20.994921.2042194
13BILLY WEANSTON PARK12.40461.644102:16.995325.7051191
14JOSH SIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS11.60541.624002:24.004624.6049189
15JAKE TABRAMLEY GRANGE12.10491.563702:22.004825.8951185
16OWEN MOTHRYBERGH PRIMARY12.10491.563702:33.003728.9957180
17JOSHUA REKIVETON PARK12.80421.603902:37.993228.4856169
17MATTHEW DOTHRYBERGH PRIMARY11.90511.563702:24.004617.9035169
19MATTHEW WHBRAMLEY GRANGE11.60541.503402:27.994218.5537167
20DANIEL ROKIVETON PARK12.50451.483302:50.002034.2068166
21DANIEL BUTHRYBERGH PRIMARY13.30371.503402:29.004125.3850162
22BEN EDHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS12.00501.764702:41.002914.5029155
23JAMES FRBRAMLEY GRANGE13.20381.704402:43.992622.1444152
23TAONGA CHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS12.20481.443102:37.003320.0940152
25ELLIOTT CATHRYBERGH PRIMARY13.80321.603902:50.002020.7541132

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1DANIELLA DETHRYBERGH PRIMARY11.10591.764702:12.995725.4050213
2MILLY MOBRAMLEY GRANGE11.90511.925502:14.995521.5543204
3ALICE WIBRAMLEY GRANGE13.00401.804902:22.004831.2062199
4KAYLEY BRBRAMLEY GRANGE11.70531.724502:14.995518.5237190
5ELLIE COANSTON PARK12.80421.945602:18.005215.5631181
6LAUREN HIANSTON PARK12.20481.804902:29.004119.5739177
7FREYA WIANSTON PARK12.30471.423002:27.004327.7055175
8CYANE ROBRAMLEY GRANGE12.40461.724502:18.005214.4228171
9OLIVIA HAANSTON PARK12.30471.925502:24.004610.5621169
10EDEN PAANSTON PARK12.70431.603902:27.004320.7441166
11ROBYN BLKIVETON PARK13.10391.744602:37.003323.2646164
12GRACE FRHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS11.60541.523502:41.992817.8535152
12COURTNEY WATHRYBERGH PRIMARY13.00401.463202:31.003920.5041152
14LEAH ADKIVETON PARK12.20481.523502:41.002918.6537149
15MORGAN WEHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS13.10391.784802:41.002914.2028144
16EMILY STBRAMLEY GRANGE12.30471.603902:47.002316.1932141
17GABRIELLA MOKIVETON PARK13.30371.543602:39.993014.4028131
17RACHEL CHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS13.00401.905402:56.001411.6023131
19TARA GAHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS13.90311.463202:52.991722.6945125
20ERIN MCKIVETON PARK13.10391.342602:46.-012411.3422111
21BETHANY CLHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS13.80321.523503:04.991015.0630107
22CHLOE GITHRYBERGH PRIMARY13.90311.543602:52.001810.4120105
23CIARA TAKIVETON PARK13.60341.523502:54.00169.6419104
24ANNIE CATHRYBERGH PRIMARY13.80321.523503:04.991011.052299
25MELISSA PITHRYBERGH PRIMARY14.70231.282300:00.00012.132470

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1GREG MEKIVETON PARK10.5065
1THOMAS ALBRAMLEY GRANGE10.5065
3KAYA WAANSTON PARK11.1059
4MICHAEL FLHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS11.2058
5ALEX LETHRYBERGH PRIMARY11.3057
6CAMERON WAKIVETON PARK11.6054
6JOSH SIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS11.6054
6MATTHEW WHBRAMLEY GRANGE11.6054
9BRAD HUANSTON PARK11.7053
10ELLIOTT STANSTON PARK11.9051
10MATTHEW DOTHRYBERGH PRIMARY11.9051
12THOMAS KIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS12.0050
12HARRY MEKIVETON PARK12.0050
12BEN EDHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS12.0050
15OWEN CRBRAMLEY GRANGE12.1049
15JAY MEANSTON PARK12.1049
15JAKE TABRAMLEY GRANGE12.1049
15OWEN MOTHRYBERGH PRIMARY12.1049
19TAONGA CHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS12.2048
20BILLY WEANSTON PARK12.4046

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1DANIELLA DETHRYBERGH PRIMARY11.1059
2GRACE FRHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS11.6054
3KAYLEY BRBRAMLEY GRANGE11.7053
4MILLY MOBRAMLEY GRANGE11.9051
5LAUREN HIANSTON PARK12.2048
5LEAH ADKIVETON PARK12.2048
7FREYA WIANSTON PARK12.3047
7OLIVIA HAANSTON PARK12.3047
7EMILY STBRAMLEY GRANGE12.3047
10CYANE ROBRAMLEY GRANGE12.4046
11EDEN PAANSTON PARK12.7043
12ELLIE COANSTON PARK12.8042
13ALICE WIBRAMLEY GRANGE13.0040
13COURTNEY WATHRYBERGH PRIMARY13.0040
13RACHEL CHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS13.0040
16ROBYN BLKIVETON PARK13.1039
16MORGAN WEHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS13.1039
16ERIN MCKIVETON PARK13.1039
19GABRIELLA MOKIVETON PARK13.3037
20CIARA TAKIVETON PARK13.6034

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1OWEN CRBRAMLEY GRANGE1.9255
2HARRY MEKIVETON PARK1.8853
3BRAD HUANSTON PARK1.8451
4KAYA WAANSTON PARK1.8250
5BEN EDHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS1.7647
6CAMERON WAKIVETON PARK1.7044
6THOMAS KIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS1.7044
6JAMES FRBRAMLEY GRANGE1.7044
9MICHAEL FLHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS1.6441
9THOMAS ALBRAMLEY GRANGE1.6441
9BILLY WEANSTON PARK1.6441
12JOSH SIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS1.6240
13JAY MEANSTON PARK1.6039
13JOSHUA REKIVETON PARK1.6039
13ELLIOTT CATHRYBERGH PRIMARY1.6039
16JAKE TABRAMLEY GRANGE1.5637
16OWEN MOTHRYBERGH PRIMARY1.5637
16MATTHEW DOTHRYBERGH PRIMARY1.5637
19ELLIOTT STANSTON PARK1.5436
20GREG MEKIVETON PARK1.5034

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1ELLIE COANSTON PARK1.9456
2MILLY MOBRAMLEY GRANGE1.9255
2OLIVIA HAANSTON PARK1.9255
4RACHEL CHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS1.9054
5ALICE WIBRAMLEY GRANGE1.8049
5LAUREN HIANSTON PARK1.8049
7MORGAN WEHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS1.7848
8DANIELLA DETHRYBERGH PRIMARY1.7647
9ROBYN BLKIVETON PARK1.7446
10KAYLEY BRBRAMLEY GRANGE1.7245
10CYANE ROBRAMLEY GRANGE1.7245
12EDEN PAANSTON PARK1.6039
12EMILY STBRAMLEY GRANGE1.6039
14GABRIELLA MOKIVETON PARK1.5436
14CHLOE GITHRYBERGH PRIMARY1.5436
16GRACE FRHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS1.5235
16LEAH ADKIVETON PARK1.5235
16BETHANY CLHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS1.5235
16CIARA TAKIVETON PARK1.5235
16ANNIE CATHRYBERGH PRIMARY1.5235

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1KAYA WAANSTON PARK01:55.0075
2GREG MEKIVETON PARK02:06.0064
3CAMERON WAKIVETON PARK02:08.0062
4THOMAS ALBRAMLEY GRANGE02:10.0060
4JAY MEANSTON PARK02:10.0060
6BRAD HUANSTON PARK02:10.9959
7MICHAEL FLHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS02:12.9957
7ELLIOTT STANSTON PARK02:12.9957
9BILLY WEANSTON PARK02:16.9953
10HARRY MEKIVETON PARK02:20.9949
11OWEN CRBRAMLEY GRANGE02:22.0048
11JAKE TABRAMLEY GRANGE02:22.0048
13JOSH SIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS02:24.0046
13MATTHEW DOTHRYBERGH PRIMARY02:24.0046
15MATTHEW WHBRAMLEY GRANGE02:27.9942
16THOMAS KIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS02:29.0041
16DANIEL BUTHRYBERGH PRIMARY02:29.0041
18ALEX LETHRYBERGH PRIMARY02:31.0039
19OWEN MOTHRYBERGH PRIMARY02:33.0037
20TAONGA CHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS02:37.0033

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1DANIELLA DETHRYBERGH PRIMARY02:12.9957
2MILLY MOBRAMLEY GRANGE02:14.9955
2KAYLEY BRBRAMLEY GRANGE02:14.9955
4ELLIE COANSTON PARK02:18.0052
4CYANE ROBRAMLEY GRANGE02:18.0052
6ALICE WIBRAMLEY GRANGE02:22.0048
7OLIVIA HAANSTON PARK02:24.0046
8FREYA WIANSTON PARK02:27.0043
8EDEN PAANSTON PARK02:27.0043
10LAUREN HIANSTON PARK02:29.0041
11COURTNEY WATHRYBERGH PRIMARY02:31.0039
12ROBYN BLKIVETON PARK02:37.0033
13GABRIELLA MOKIVETON PARK02:39.9930
14LEAH ADKIVETON PARK02:41.0029
14MORGAN WEHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS02:41.0029
16GRACE FRHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS02:41.9928
17ERIN MCKIVETON PARK02:46.-0124
18EMILY STBRAMLEY GRANGE02:47.0023
19CHLOE GITHRYBERGH PRIMARY02:52.0018

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1BRAD HUANSTON PARK37.8075
2MICHAEL FLHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS36.1072
3DANIEL ROKIVETON PARK34.2068
4ALEX LETHRYBERGH PRIMARY32.5565
5THOMAS KIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS31.5263
6KAYA WAANSTON PARK30.7061
7OWEN MOTHRYBERGH PRIMARY28.9957
7CAMERON WAKIVETON PARK28.7857
9JOSHUA REKIVETON PARK28.4856
10ELLIOTT STANSTON PARK26.8753
11JAY MEANSTON PARK26.2752
11OWEN CRBRAMLEY GRANGE26.1752
13JAKE TABRAMLEY GRANGE25.8951
13BILLY WEANSTON PARK25.7051
13GREG MEKIVETON PARK25.5551
16DANIEL BUTHRYBERGH PRIMARY25.3850
17JOSH SIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS24.6049
18THOMAS ALBRAMLEY GRANGE24.2248
19JAMES FRBRAMLEY GRANGE22.1444
20HARRY MEKIVETON PARK21.2042

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1ALICE WIBRAMLEY GRANGE31.2062
2FREYA WIANSTON PARK27.7055
3DANIELLA DETHRYBERGH PRIMARY25.4050
4ROBYN BLKIVETON PARK23.2646
5TARA GAHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS22.6945
6MILLY MOBRAMLEY GRANGE21.5543
7EDEN PAANSTON PARK20.7441
7COURTNEY WATHRYBERGH PRIMARY20.5041
9LAUREN HIANSTON PARK19.5739
10LEAH ADKIVETON PARK18.6537
10KAYLEY BRBRAMLEY GRANGE18.5237
12GRACE FRHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS17.8535
13EMILY STBRAMLEY GRANGE16.1932
14ELLIE COANSTON PARK15.5631
15BETHANY CLHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS15.0630
16CYANE ROBRAMLEY GRANGE14.4228
16GABRIELLA MOKIVETON PARK14.4028
16MORGAN WEHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS14.2028
19MELISSA PITHRYBERGH PRIMARY12.1324
20RACHEL CHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS11.6023

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1KAYA WAANSTON PARK245Gold
2BRAD HUANSTON PARK238Gold
3MICHAEL FLHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS228Gold
4CAMERON WAKIVETON PARK217Gold
5GREG MEKIVETON PARK214Silver
5THOMAS ALBRAMLEY GRANGE214Silver
7OWEN CRBRAMLEY GRANGE204Gold
8JAY MEANSTON PARK200Silver
9THOMAS KIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS198Gold
10ELLIOTT STANSTON PARK197Silver
11ALEX LETHRYBERGH PRIMARY195Silver
12HARRY MEKIVETON PARK194Silver
13BILLY WEANSTON PARK191Silver
14JOSH SIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS189Silver
15JAKE TABRAMLEY GRANGE185Silver
16OWEN MOTHRYBERGH PRIMARY180Silver
17JOSHUA REKIVETON PARK169Silver
17MATTHEW DOTHRYBERGH PRIMARY169Silver
19MATTHEW WHBRAMLEY GRANGE167Silver
20DANIEL ROKIVETON PARK166Silver
21DANIEL BUTHRYBERGH PRIMARY162Silver
22BEN EDHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS155Silver
23TAONGA CHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS152Silver
23JAMES FRBRAMLEY GRANGE152Silver
25ELLIOTT CATHRYBERGH PRIMARY132Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1DANIELLA DETHRYBERGH PRIMARY213Gold
2MILLY MOBRAMLEY GRANGE204Gold
3ALICE WIBRAMLEY GRANGE199Gold
4KAYLEY BRBRAMLEY GRANGE190Gold
5ELLIE COANSTON PARK181Gold
6LAUREN HIANSTON PARK177Gold
7FREYA WIANSTON PARK175Silver
8CYANE ROBRAMLEY GRANGE171Silver
9OLIVIA HAANSTON PARK169Silver
10EDEN PAANSTON PARK166Gold
11ROBYN BLKIVETON PARK164Gold
12COURTNEY WATHRYBERGH PRIMARY152Silver
12GRACE FRHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS152Silver
14LEAH ADKIVETON PARK149Silver
15MORGAN WEHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS144Silver
16EMILY STBRAMLEY GRANGE141Silver
17RACHEL CHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS131Silver
17GABRIELLA MOKIVETON PARK131Silver
19TARA GAHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS125Silver
20ERIN MCKIVETON PARK111Bronze
21BETHANY CLHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS107Bronze
22CHLOE GITHRYBERGH PRIMARY105Bronze
23CIARA TAKIVETON PARK104Bronze
24ANNIE CATHRYBERGH PRIMARY99Bronze
25MELISSA PITHRYBERGH PRIMARY70Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1KAYA WAANSTON PARK245Certificate
2BRAD HUANSTON PARK238Certificate
3MICHAEL FLHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS228Certificate
4CAMERON WAKIVETON PARK217Certificate
5GREG MEKIVETON PARK214Certificate
5THOMAS ALBRAMLEY GRANGE214Certificate
7OWEN CRBRAMLEY GRANGE204Certificate
8JAY MEANSTON PARK200Certificate
9THOMAS KIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS198Certificate
10ELLIOTT STANSTON PARK197Certificate
11ALEX LETHRYBERGH PRIMARY195Certificate
12HARRY MEKIVETON PARK194Certificate
13BILLY WEANSTON PARK191Certificate
14JOSH SIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS189Certificate
15JAKE TABRAMLEY GRANGE185Certificate
16OWEN MOTHRYBERGH PRIMARY180Certificate
17MATTHEW DOTHRYBERGH PRIMARY169Certificate
17JOSHUA REKIVETON PARK169Certificate
19MATTHEW WHBRAMLEY GRANGE167Certificate
20DANIEL ROKIVETON PARK166Certificate
21DANIEL BUTHRYBERGH PRIMARY162Certificate
22BEN EDHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS155Certificate
23TAONGA CHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS152Certificate
23JAMES FRBRAMLEY GRANGE152Certificate
25ELLIOTT CATHRYBERGH PRIMARY132Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1DANIELLA DETHRYBERGH PRIMARY213Certificate
2MILLY MOBRAMLEY GRANGE204Certificate
3ALICE WIBRAMLEY GRANGE199Certificate
4KAYLEY BRBRAMLEY GRANGE190Certificate
5ELLIE COANSTON PARK181Certificate
6LAUREN HIANSTON PARK177Certificate
7FREYA WIANSTON PARK175Certificate
8CYANE ROBRAMLEY GRANGE171Certificate
9OLIVIA HAANSTON PARK169Certificate
10EDEN PAANSTON PARK166Certificate
11ROBYN BLKIVETON PARK164Certificate
12GRACE FRHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS152Certificate
12COURTNEY WATHRYBERGH PRIMARY152Certificate
14LEAH ADKIVETON PARK149Certificate
15MORGAN WEHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS144Certificate
16EMILY STBRAMLEY GRANGE141Certificate
17RACHEL CHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS131Certificate
17GABRIELLA MOKIVETON PARK131Certificate
19TARA GAHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS125Certificate
20ERIN MCKIVETON PARK111Certificate
21BETHANY CLHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS107Certificate
22CHLOE GITHRYBERGH PRIMARY105Certificate
23CIARA TAKIVETON PARK104Certificate
24ANNIE CATHRYBERGH PRIMARY99Certificate
25MELISSA PITHRYBERGH PRIMARY70Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....