Basket

Wickersley SSP Final, Rotherham
Wickersley SSP Final (29/06/2011)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1GREENLANDS1320
2THRYBERGH PRIMARY1281
2HARTHILL1281
4ANSTON BROOK1262
5LISTERDALE1223
6HERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS1123

Teams

GREENLANDS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
254LEWIS PR8.20481.704801:20.995439.3583233
251KURTIS GA8.30471.785101:37.003825.3255191
255DANIEL WA9.00401.704801:33.004223.2351181
253ARCHIE EL8.80421.624401:38.993624.3253175
252LIAM MO8.80421.423601:29.004622.2049173
257ROBYN DY9.50351.724801:38.993613.2031150
259HOLLY MI8.50451.544101:40.99349.6024144
258JESSICA LU9.00401.534101:50.002511.3527133
256TYNISHA NA9.10391.343302:02.991212.0029113
260ELLADEE BR10.40261.142501:57.001813.8432101

THRYBERGH PRIMARY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
221JACK MA8.50451.524001:29.004621.6048179
222ETHAN SL8.30471.493901:33.004221.2047175
225LEWIS BR9.20381.664601:46.-012921.9948161
224JACK CA9.30371.544101:37.003814.5034150
223DYLAN WI10.10291.122402:04.001118.0041105
227RUBY MA8.30471.463801:29.004623.5252183
229LORNA LE9.00401.403601:35.004018.1641157
228KELLY PR8.90411.343301:32.004316.9638155
226JESSICA WR10.00301.363401:51.002414.0333121
230ABIGAIL SC10.20281.303201:44.993010.8726116

HARTHILL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
232TYLER SY7.60541.724801:18.995624.3553211
235GEORGE MA8.40461.624401:39.993529.3563188
234TAYLOR KA8.40461.644501:29.004620.4045182
231ARCHIE GO8.50451.604401:28.004719.3043179
233OLIVER PL9.90311.504001:44.99309.7524125
236ANNABEL SA8.60441.343301:37.003815.8336151
237ERIN LO9.10391.664601:34.00417.8620146
238EMMA WA10.40261.403601:38.993611.5928126
240TATUM GO10.00301.202801:57.00188.752298
239GEMMA MC11.40161.283102:02.991211.602887

ANSTON BROOK

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
213CAMERON S8.40461.664601:16.995825.3155205
214TROY M9.00401.584301:40.993425.7556173
212JACOB W9.00401.504001:34.004115.5636157
215BEN G9.40361.323201:40.993423.3551153
211RHYS L10.30271.162601:43.993116.1537121
217KELVA R8.60441.524001:30.004516.3337166
218BRONTE R8.40461.463801:25.005012.5030164
216ALICE S8.90411.263001:46.-01299.4523123
220EMILY M-9.60341.584302:00.001512.0129121
219ROWAN C10.20281.403601:54.002112.5030115

LISTERDALE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
245LUKE EL8.50451.845301:20.995419.4843195
244LINCOLN VE9.20381.504001:35.004024.8654172
243LUKE WA9.00401.504001:39.993525.9856171
242WILLIAM RA9.50351.283101:37.003822.4049153
241TOM OA9.60341.463801:40.993415.5536142
248TILIA WO8.90411.343301:33.004213.1531147
250ERICA LI9.70331.805201:51.002412.0029138
249ISABELLA PU8.80421.162601:38.993611.6228132
246EVIE PL9.90311.162601:42.993210.5226115
247ELLIE RO10.60241.202802:02.991210.942690

HERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
205OWEN EV8.90411.704801:32.004324.2253185
202LOUIE BI8.80421.463801:35.004021.0547167
203AMAAN AR9.70331.403601:43.993121.6048148
201JAMES BU10.10291.504001:49.002616.1537132
204ASHLEY HA10.20281.242901:53.002213.8632111
206KIRSTY FO9.50351.463801:38.993612.4329138
207ABIGAIL SH9.10391.483901:46.-012912.5630137
209MADDISON OL9.40361.544101:59.001610.3125118
210ELLIE WA9.90311.002001:52.00239.732498
208NATASHA WO11.30171.263001:57.00188.092186

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1LEWIS PRGREENLANDS8.20481.704801:20.995439.3583233
2TYLER SYHARTHILL7.60541.724801:18.995624.3553211
3CAMERON SANSTON BROOK8.40461.664601:16.995825.3155205
4LUKE ELLISTERDALE8.50451.845301:20.995419.4843195
5KURTIS GAGREENLANDS8.30471.785101:37.003825.3255191
6GEORGE MAHARTHILL8.40461.624401:39.993529.3563188
7OWEN EVHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS8.90411.704801:32.004324.2253185
8TAYLOR KAHARTHILL8.40461.644501:29.004620.4045182
9DANIEL WAGREENLANDS9.00401.704801:33.004223.2351181
10ARCHIE GOHARTHILL8.50451.604401:28.004719.3043179
10JACK MATHRYBERGH PRIMARY8.50451.524001:29.004621.6048179
12ARCHIE ELGREENLANDS8.80421.624401:38.993624.3253175
12ETHAN SLTHRYBERGH PRIMARY8.30471.493901:33.004221.2047175
14TROY MANSTON BROOK9.00401.584301:40.993425.7556173
14LIAM MOGREENLANDS8.80421.423601:29.004622.2049173
16LINCOLN VELISTERDALE9.20381.504001:35.004024.8654172
17LUKE WALISTERDALE9.00401.504001:39.993525.9856171
18LOUIE BIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS8.80421.463801:35.004021.0547167
19LEWIS BRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY9.20381.664601:46.-012921.9948161
20JACOB WANSTON BROOK9.00401.504001:34.004115.5636157
21BEN GANSTON BROOK9.40361.323201:40.993423.3551153
21WILLIAM RALISTERDALE9.50351.283101:37.003822.4049153
23JACK CATHRYBERGH PRIMARY9.30371.544101:37.003814.5034150
24AMAAN ARHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS9.70331.403601:43.993121.6048148
25TOM OALISTERDALE9.60341.463801:40.993415.5536142
26JAMES BUHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS10.10291.504001:49.002616.1537132
27OLIVER PLHARTHILL9.90311.504001:44.99309.7524125
28RHYS LANSTON BROOK10.30271.162601:43.993116.1537121
29ASHLEY HAHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS10.20281.242901:53.002213.8632111
30DYLAN WITHRYBERGH PRIMARY10.10291.122402:04.001118.0041105

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1RUBY MATHRYBERGH PRIMARY8.30471.463801:29.004623.5252183
2KELVA RANSTON BROOK8.60441.524001:30.004516.3337166
3BRONTE RANSTON BROOK8.40461.463801:25.005012.5030164
4LORNA LETHRYBERGH PRIMARY9.00401.403601:35.004018.1641157
5KELLY PRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY8.90411.343301:32.004316.9638155
6ANNABEL SAHARTHILL8.60441.343301:37.003815.8336151
7ROBYN DYGREENLANDS9.50351.724801:38.993613.2031150
8TILIA WOLISTERDALE8.90411.343301:33.004213.1531147
9ERIN LOHARTHILL9.10391.664601:34.00417.8620146
10HOLLY MIGREENLANDS8.50451.544101:40.99349.6024144
11KIRSTY FOHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS9.50351.463801:38.993612.4329138
11ERICA LILISTERDALE9.70331.805201:51.002412.0029138
13ABIGAIL SHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS9.10391.483901:46.-012912.5630137
14JESSICA LUGREENLANDS9.00401.534101:50.002511.3527133
15ISABELLA PULISTERDALE8.80421.162601:38.993611.6228132
16EMMA WAHARTHILL10.40261.403601:38.993611.5928126
17ALICE SANSTON BROOK8.90411.263001:46.-01299.4523123
18JESSICA WRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY10.00301.363401:51.002414.0333121
18EMILY M-ANSTON BROOK9.60341.584302:00.001512.0129121
20MADDISON OLHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS9.40361.544101:59.001610.3125118
21ABIGAIL SCTHRYBERGH PRIMARY10.20281.303201:44.993010.8726116
22EVIE PLLISTERDALE9.90311.162601:42.993210.5226115
22ROWAN CANSTON BROOK10.20281.403601:54.002112.5030115
24TYNISHA NAGREENLANDS9.10391.343302:02.991212.0029113
25ELLADEE BRGREENLANDS10.40261.142501:57.001813.8432101
26ELLIE WAHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS9.90311.002001:52.00239.732498
26TATUM GOHARTHILL10.00301.202801:57.00188.752298
28ELLIE ROLISTERDALE10.60241.202802:02.991210.942690
29GEMMA MCHARTHILL11.40161.283102:02.991211.602887
30NATASHA WOHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS11.30171.263001:57.00188.092186

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1TYLER SYHARTHILL7.6054
2LEWIS PRGREENLANDS8.2048
3KURTIS GAGREENLANDS8.3047
3ETHAN SLTHRYBERGH PRIMARY8.3047
5CAMERON SANSTON BROOK8.4046
5GEORGE MAHARTHILL8.4046
5TAYLOR KAHARTHILL8.4046
8LUKE ELLISTERDALE8.5045
8ARCHIE GOHARTHILL8.5045
8JACK MATHRYBERGH PRIMARY8.5045
11ARCHIE ELGREENLANDS8.8042
11LIAM MOGREENLANDS8.8042
11LOUIE BIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS8.8042
14OWEN EVHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS8.9041
15DANIEL WAGREENLANDS9.0040
15TROY MANSTON BROOK9.0040
15LUKE WALISTERDALE9.0040
15JACOB WANSTON BROOK9.0040
19LINCOLN VELISTERDALE9.2038
19LEWIS BRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY9.2038

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1RUBY MATHRYBERGH PRIMARY8.3047
2BRONTE RANSTON BROOK8.4046
3HOLLY MIGREENLANDS8.5045
4KELVA RANSTON BROOK8.6044
4ANNABEL SAHARTHILL8.6044
6ISABELLA PULISTERDALE8.8042
7KELLY PRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY8.9041
7TILIA WOLISTERDALE8.9041
7ALICE SANSTON BROOK8.9041
10LORNA LETHRYBERGH PRIMARY9.0040
10JESSICA LUGREENLANDS9.0040
12ERIN LOHARTHILL9.1039
12ABIGAIL SHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS9.1039
12TYNISHA NAGREENLANDS9.1039
15MADDISON OLHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS9.4036
16ROBYN DYGREENLANDS9.5035
16KIRSTY FOHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS9.5035
18EMILY M-ANSTON BROOK9.6034
19ERICA LILISTERDALE9.7033
20EVIE PLLISTERDALE9.9031

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LUKE ELLISTERDALE1.8453
2KURTIS GAGREENLANDS1.7851
3TYLER SYHARTHILL1.7248
3LEWIS PRGREENLANDS1.7048
3OWEN EVHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS1.7048
3DANIEL WAGREENLANDS1.7048
7CAMERON SANSTON BROOK1.6646
7LEWIS BRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY1.6646
9TAYLOR KAHARTHILL1.6445
10GEORGE MAHARTHILL1.6244
10ARCHIE ELGREENLANDS1.6244
10ARCHIE GOHARTHILL1.6044
13TROY MANSTON BROOK1.5843
14JACK CATHRYBERGH PRIMARY1.5441
15JACK MATHRYBERGH PRIMARY1.5240
15LINCOLN VELISTERDALE1.5040
15LUKE WALISTERDALE1.5040
15JACOB WANSTON BROOK1.5040
15JAMES BUHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS1.5040
15OLIVER PLHARTHILL1.5040

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1ERICA LILISTERDALE1.8052
2ROBYN DYGREENLANDS1.7248
3ERIN LOHARTHILL1.6646
4EMILY M-ANSTON BROOK1.5843
5HOLLY MIGREENLANDS1.5441
5MADDISON OLHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS1.5441
5JESSICA LUGREENLANDS1.5341
8KELVA RANSTON BROOK1.5240
9ABIGAIL SHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS1.4839
10RUBY MATHRYBERGH PRIMARY1.4638
10BRONTE RANSTON BROOK1.4638
10KIRSTY FOHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS1.4638
13LORNA LETHRYBERGH PRIMARY1.4036
13EMMA WAHARTHILL1.4036
13ROWAN CANSTON BROOK1.4036
16JESSICA WRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY1.3634
17KELLY PRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY1.3433
17ANNABEL SAHARTHILL1.3433
17TILIA WOLISTERDALE1.3433
17TYNISHA NAGREENLANDS1.3433

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1CAMERON SANSTON BROOK01:16.9958
2TYLER SYHARTHILL01:18.9956
3LEWIS PRGREENLANDS01:20.9954
3LUKE ELLISTERDALE01:20.9954
5ARCHIE GOHARTHILL01:28.0047
6TAYLOR KAHARTHILL01:29.0046
6JACK MATHRYBERGH PRIMARY01:29.0046
6LIAM MOGREENLANDS01:29.0046
9OWEN EVHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS01:32.0043
10DANIEL WAGREENLANDS01:33.0042
10ETHAN SLTHRYBERGH PRIMARY01:33.0042
12JACOB WANSTON BROOK01:34.0041
13LINCOLN VELISTERDALE01:35.0040
13LOUIE BIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS01:35.0040
15KURTIS GAGREENLANDS01:37.0038
15WILLIAM RALISTERDALE01:37.0038
15JACK CATHRYBERGH PRIMARY01:37.0038
18ARCHIE ELGREENLANDS01:38.9936
19GEORGE MAHARTHILL01:39.9935
19LUKE WALISTERDALE01:39.9935

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1BRONTE RANSTON BROOK01:25.0050
2RUBY MATHRYBERGH PRIMARY01:29.0046
3KELVA RANSTON BROOK01:30.0045
4KELLY PRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY01:32.0043
5TILIA WOLISTERDALE01:33.0042
6ERIN LOHARTHILL01:34.0041
7LORNA LETHRYBERGH PRIMARY01:35.0040
8ANNABEL SAHARTHILL01:37.0038
9ROBYN DYGREENLANDS01:38.9936
9KIRSTY FOHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS01:38.9936
9ISABELLA PULISTERDALE01:38.9936
9EMMA WAHARTHILL01:38.9936
13HOLLY MIGREENLANDS01:40.9934
14EVIE PLLISTERDALE01:42.9932
15ABIGAIL SCTHRYBERGH PRIMARY01:44.9930
16ABIGAIL SHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS01:46.-0129
16ALICE SANSTON BROOK01:46.-0129
18JESSICA LUGREENLANDS01:50.0025
19ERICA LILISTERDALE01:51.0024
19JESSICA WRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY01:51.0024

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1LEWIS PRGREENLANDS39.3583
2GEORGE MAHARTHILL29.3563
3LUKE WALISTERDALE25.9856
3TROY MANSTON BROOK25.7556
5KURTIS GAGREENLANDS25.3255
5CAMERON SANSTON BROOK25.3155
7LINCOLN VELISTERDALE24.8654
8TYLER SYHARTHILL24.3553
8ARCHIE ELGREENLANDS24.3253
8OWEN EVHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS24.2253
11BEN GANSTON BROOK23.3551
11DANIEL WAGREENLANDS23.2351
13WILLIAM RALISTERDALE22.4049
13LIAM MOGREENLANDS22.2049
15LEWIS BRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY21.9948
15JACK MATHRYBERGH PRIMARY21.6048
15AMAAN ARHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS21.6048
18ETHAN SLTHRYBERGH PRIMARY21.2047
18LOUIE BIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS21.0547
20TAYLOR KAHARTHILL20.4045

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1RUBY MATHRYBERGH PRIMARY23.5252
2LORNA LETHRYBERGH PRIMARY18.1641
3KELLY PRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY16.9638
4KELVA RANSTON BROOK16.3337
5ANNABEL SAHARTHILL15.8336
6JESSICA WRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY14.0333
7ELLADEE BRGREENLANDS13.8432
8ROBYN DYGREENLANDS13.2031
8TILIA WOLISTERDALE13.1531
10ABIGAIL SHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS12.5630
10BRONTE RANSTON BROOK12.5030
10ROWAN CANSTON BROOK12.5030
13KIRSTY FOHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS12.4329
13EMILY M-ANSTON BROOK12.0129
13ERICA LILISTERDALE12.0029
13TYNISHA NAGREENLANDS12.0029
17ISABELLA PULISTERDALE11.6228
17GEMMA MCHARTHILL11.6028
17EMMA WAHARTHILL11.5928
20JESSICA LUGREENLANDS11.3527

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1LEWIS PRGREENLANDS233Gold
2TYLER SYHARTHILL211Silver
3CAMERON SANSTON BROOK205Silver
4LUKE ELLISTERDALE195Silver
5KURTIS GAGREENLANDS191Silver
6GEORGE MAHARTHILL188Silver
7OWEN EVHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS185Silver
8TAYLOR KAHARTHILL182Silver
9DANIEL WAGREENLANDS181Silver
10ARCHIE GOHARTHILL179Silver
10JACK MATHRYBERGH PRIMARY179Silver
12ARCHIE ELGREENLANDS175Silver
12ETHAN SLTHRYBERGH PRIMARY175Silver
14LIAM MOGREENLANDS173Silver
14TROY MANSTON BROOK173Silver
16LINCOLN VELISTERDALE172Silver
17LUKE WALISTERDALE171Silver
18LOUIE BIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS167Silver
19LEWIS BRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY161Bronze
20JACOB WANSTON BROOK157Bronze
21WILLIAM RALISTERDALE153Bronze
21BEN GANSTON BROOK153Bronze
23JACK CATHRYBERGH PRIMARY150Bronze
24AMAAN ARHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS148Bronze
25TOM OALISTERDALE142Bronze
26JAMES BUHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS132Bronze
27OLIVER PLHARTHILL125Bronze
28RHYS LANSTON BROOK121Bronze
29ASHLEY HAHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS111Level 2
30DYLAN WITHRYBERGH PRIMARY105Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1RUBY MATHRYBERGH PRIMARY183Silver
2KELVA RANSTON BROOK166Silver
3BRONTE RANSTON BROOK164Silver
4LORNA LETHRYBERGH PRIMARY157Silver
5KELLY PRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY155Silver
6ANNABEL SAHARTHILL151Silver
7ROBYN DYGREENLANDS150Silver
8TILIA WOLISTERDALE147Silver
9ERIN LOHARTHILL146Silver
10HOLLY MIGREENLANDS144Bronze
11ERICA LILISTERDALE138Silver
11KIRSTY FOHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS138Silver
13ABIGAIL SHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS137Silver
14JESSICA LUGREENLANDS133Silver
15ISABELLA PULISTERDALE132Silver
16EMMA WAHARTHILL126Bronze
17ALICE SANSTON BROOK123Bronze
18EMILY M-ANSTON BROOK121Bronze
18JESSICA WRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY121Bronze
20MADDISON OLHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS118Bronze
21ABIGAIL SCTHRYBERGH PRIMARY116Bronze
22ROWAN CANSTON BROOK115Bronze
22EVIE PLLISTERDALE115Bronze
24TYNISHA NAGREENLANDS113Bronze
25ELLADEE BRGREENLANDS101Bronze
26TATUM GOHARTHILL98Level 2
26ELLIE WAHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS98Bronze
28ELLIE ROLISTERDALE90Level 2
29GEMMA MCHARTHILL87Level 2
30NATASHA WOHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS86Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1LEWIS PRGREENLANDS233Certificate
2TYLER SYHARTHILL211Certificate
3CAMERON SANSTON BROOK205Certificate
4LUKE ELLISTERDALE195Certificate
5KURTIS GAGREENLANDS191Certificate
6GEORGE MAHARTHILL188Certificate
7OWEN EVHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS185Certificate
8TAYLOR KAHARTHILL182Certificate
9DANIEL WAGREENLANDS181Certificate
10ARCHIE GOHARTHILL179Certificate
10JACK MATHRYBERGH PRIMARY179Certificate
12ETHAN SLTHRYBERGH PRIMARY175Certificate
12ARCHIE ELGREENLANDS175Certificate
14TROY MANSTON BROOK173Certificate
14LIAM MOGREENLANDS173Certificate
16LINCOLN VELISTERDALE172Certificate
17LUKE WALISTERDALE171Certificate
18LOUIE BIHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS167Certificate
19LEWIS BRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY161Certificate
20JACOB WANSTON BROOK157Certificate
21BEN GANSTON BROOK153Certificate
21WILLIAM RALISTERDALE153Certificate
23JACK CATHRYBERGH PRIMARY150Certificate
24AMAAN ARHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS148Certificate
25TOM OALISTERDALE142Certificate
26JAMES BUHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS132Certificate
27OLIVER PLHARTHILL125Certificate
28RHYS LANSTON BROOK121Certificate
29ASHLEY HAHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS111Certificate
30DYLAN WITHRYBERGH PRIMARY105Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1RUBY MATHRYBERGH PRIMARY183Certificate
2KELVA RANSTON BROOK166Certificate
3BRONTE RANSTON BROOK164Certificate
4LORNA LETHRYBERGH PRIMARY157Certificate
5KELLY PRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY155Certificate
6ANNABEL SAHARTHILL151Certificate
7ROBYN DYGREENLANDS150Certificate
8TILIA WOLISTERDALE147Certificate
9ERIN LOHARTHILL146Certificate
10HOLLY MIGREENLANDS144Certificate
11ERICA LILISTERDALE138Certificate
11KIRSTY FOHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS138Certificate
13ABIGAIL SHHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS137Certificate
14JESSICA LUGREENLANDS133Certificate
15ISABELLA PULISTERDALE132Certificate
16EMMA WAHARTHILL126Certificate
17ALICE SANSTON BROOK123Certificate
18JESSICA WRTHRYBERGH PRIMARY121Certificate
18EMILY M-ANSTON BROOK121Certificate
20MADDISON OLHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS118Certificate
21ABIGAIL SCTHRYBERGH PRIMARY116Certificate
22ROWAN CANSTON BROOK115Certificate
22EVIE PLLISTERDALE115Certificate
24TYNISHA NAGREENLANDS113Certificate
25ELLADEE BRGREENLANDS101Certificate
26TATUM GOHARTHILL98Certificate
26ELLIE WAHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS98Certificate
28ELLIE ROLISTERDALE90Certificate
29GEMMA MCHARTHILL87Certificate
30NATASHA WOHERRINGTHORPE JUNIORS86Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....