Basket

SUgar Hill Primary School QuadKids
Sugar Hill QuadKids - Years 3 & 4 (01/06/2015)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1class 71257
2class 101231
3class 91188
4class 81140

Teams

class 7

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
25Cameron Se7.50552.608401:37.993718.4041217
21Parker Mc9.40362.608401:42.993216.5538190
19Jordan Mc9.04402.608401:43.993114.7034189
4Thomas As9.31371.905601:44.993019.5044167
12Thomas Fr9.61341.805201:55.001925.0055160
6Liam Be10.66232.508002:12.00108.9022135
15Anthony Go9.67331.805202:33.991016.4037132
3Luke As9.06391.202802:27.001024.8054131
23Michael Pr11.06191.504001:49.002610.4025110
13Lleyton Ge10.91211.504002:35.001014.3833104
5Cameron Be10.82221.433702:06.00107.702089
10Ryan Fo0.0001.704800:00.00011.702876
26Wyatt Sh12.03101.202802:14.991010.802674
22Calum O'11.70131.102402:25.001011.202774
24Keira Ri9.25372.006002:10.991012.2029136
20Sophie Mc8.72431.604402:04.991011.8028125
2Olivia Al10.76221.905601:54.00218.2021120
27Celina St11.70132.206802:10.99108.9022113
9Sophie Ev9.81321.704802:20.00108.9322112
11Lucy Fo10.87211.303202:14.001016.9038101
16Lucy Gr13.23101.504002:33.991016.403797
7Ellie Da10.78221.704802:04.00105.201595
8Lydia De14.07101.504002:39.99107.802080
18Jessica Ke12.94101.303202:12.991010.302577
17Jasmine Ho11.06191.102402:29.00109.202376
14Jessie Gi14.80100.901601:56.00189.202367
1Emma Ai0.0001.403600:00.0006.101753

class 10

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
93Reece St8.69432.909602:25.991011.8028177
84Ted Ha9.50352.006001:36.003913.3031165
89Lewis Me10.00302.106401:50.002516.4037156
78Lewis Du10.00302.006001:52.002314.3533146
83Harris Gi8.68431.975801:57.00178.6022140
92Ashton Pa10.78222.006001:50.002512.1029136
81Jack Fo8.07491.584302:06.991014.0033135
77Sam Du9.15381.905602:06.991011.4527131
94Samuel St10.50251.805202:31.991015.9536123
91Leon O'13.21102.257002:25.00104.2013103
90Matthew Mi9.91311.504001:59.00155.6016102
82Joshua Fo10.75221.353402:50.99104.301379
86Cameron Hi13.56101.102402:33.001011.102771
76Macy Ac9.41362.508001:38.99369.4523175
79Imogen Ev9.20381.905601:38.99369.7024154
88Alisha-Paige Le10.12292.106402:52.001014.7634137
85Alex Ha8.90412.106400:00.0005.5616121
87Gracie Ka10.47251.353402:18.001010.802695
80Natalie Fa11.42161.534102:29.00106.251784

class 9

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
95safie10.54251.303202:54.00104.161380
68Thomas Ri8.07491.785101:50.002519.6044169
71Cameron Sh9.12391.704801:35.004014.3033160
74Joshua Ta11.34162.508001:42.993211.8128156
70Lewis Sa12.57102.096301:33.004213.8232147
72Jack Su10.67231.845301:41.993312.4029138
60Liam Gi10.68231.775001:38.993610.1025134
66Cain Mi10.03302.006002:06.99106.4317117
63Ewan He10.09291.724802:12.991010.5626113
57Thomas Ch10.72231.634502:06.001014.6034112
67Harvey Pa10.65231.403601:44.99307.4619108
59Jack Fl9.27371.644502:43.99102.4110102
56Conner Be11.00101.654601:54.00219.4023100
73Arron Ta16.40101.413602:08.99107.401975
69Shae Ro15.44101.504002:33.99104.701474
65Aleah Lo8.00501.805201:32.004312.4529174
75Ebony Th8.87411.985901:36.00397.0019158
58Emma Da9.97301.654602:14.991010.7026112
62Dakota Ha11.06191.524001:46.-01299.5024112
61Ellie Gr10.60241.845302:10.00106.4517104
64Jolie Ke12.31101.403602:14.99106.701874

class 8

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
52Ciaran Ta10.22292.407601:48.002718.7042174
44Taylor Ma9.28371.504001:24.005120.3045173
53Isaac Ta11.28282.307201:50.002514.0033158
37Owen Gr9.88312.307201:40.99347.6020157
28Jason Be10.56241.544101:37.993723.9052154
33Tyler Cu10.94212.307202:00.001413.1031138
29Nathan Be9.84321.544101:39.99358.7022130
38William Ha10.47251.624402:20.991020.9046125
40Jude Ho11.72131.303201:40.993413.0031110
36Jack Gr11.50151.704802:45.001014.6034107
45Morgan Ma11.22181.704802:14.001012.5030106
42Dylan Hu14.69102.006002:24.001010.6026106
48Memphis Mc12.13101.504001:59.00159.802489
43Harrison La11.04201.303202:10.99106.601880
47Callum Mc16.41101.303202:47.00105.901668
55Anna Wr12.59112.708802:14.001010.1025134
30Lana Be10.54251.795101:46.-01294.8014119
46Kaitlyn Ma10.47251.805202:16.001010.7026113
32Jessica Bu10.54251.704802:37.991012.4029112
51Emily Sp10.09151.905603:27.991011.8028109
31Grace Bu10.44261.534102:31.991013.3031108
49Alyisha Pa11.56142.006003:27.99109.2023107
35Sophie Fl10.72230.901601:49.002610.802691
34Maisie - 12.29101.504002:47.001010.202585
50Erin Ru11.50151.604402:27.99105.401584
54Eden Ti11.75160.801202:16.99105.501654

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Cameron Seclass 7 7.50552.608401:37.993718.4041217
2Parker Mcclass 7 9.40362.608401:42.993216.5538190
3Jordan Mcclass 7 9.04402.608401:43.993114.7034189
4Reece Stclass 10 8.69432.909602:25.991011.8028177
5Ciaran Taclass 8 10.22292.407601:48.002718.7042174
6Taylor Maclass 8 9.28371.504001:24.005120.3045173
7Thomas Riclass 9 8.07491.785101:50.002519.6044169
8Thomas Asclass 7 9.31371.905601:44.993019.5044167
9Ted Haclass 10 9.50352.006001:36.003913.3031165
10Thomas Frclass 7 9.61341.805201:55.001925.0055160
10Cameron Shclass 9 9.12391.704801:35.004014.3033160
12Isaac Taclass 8 11.28282.307201:50.002514.0033158
13Owen Grclass 8 9.88312.307201:40.99347.6020157
14Lewis Meclass 10 10.00302.106401:50.002516.4037156
14Joshua Taclass 9 11.34162.508001:42.993211.8128156
16Jason Beclass 8 10.56241.544101:37.993723.9052154
17Lewis Saclass 9 12.57102.096301:33.004213.8232147
18Lewis Duclass 10 10.00302.006001:52.002314.3533146
19Harris Giclass 10 8.68431.975801:57.00178.6022140
20Tyler Cuclass 8 10.94212.307202:00.001413.1031138
20Jack Suclass 9 10.67231.845301:41.993312.4029138
22Ashton Paclass 10 10.78222.006001:50.002512.1029136
23Liam Beclass 7 10.66232.508002:12.00108.9022135
23Jack Foclass 10 8.07491.584302:06.991014.0033135
25Liam Giclass 9 10.68231.775001:38.993610.1025134
26Anthony Goclass 7 9.67331.805202:33.991016.4037132
27Luke Asclass 7 9.06391.202802:27.001024.8054131
27Sam Duclass 10 9.15381.905602:06.991011.4527131
29Nathan Beclass 8 9.84321.544101:39.99358.7022130
30William Haclass 8 10.47251.624402:20.991020.9046125
31Samuel Stclass 10 10.50251.805202:31.991015.9536123
32Cain Miclass 9 10.03302.006002:06.99106.4317117
33Ewan Heclass 9 10.09291.724802:12.991010.5626113
34Thomas Chclass 9 10.72231.634502:06.001014.6034112
35Michael Prclass 7 11.06191.504001:49.002610.4025110
35Jude Hoclass 8 11.72131.303201:40.993413.0031110
37Harvey Paclass 9 10.65231.403601:44.99307.4619108
38Jack Grclass 8 11.50151.704802:45.001014.6034107
39Dylan Huclass 8 14.69102.006002:24.001010.6026106
39Morgan Maclass 8 11.22181.704802:14.001012.5030106
41Lleyton Geclass 7 10.91211.504002:35.001014.3833104
42Leon O'class 10 13.21102.257002:25.00104.2013103
43Jack Flclass 9 9.27371.644502:43.99102.4110102
43Matthew Miclass 10 9.91311.504001:59.00155.6016102
45Conner Beclass 9 11.00101.654601:54.00219.4023100
46Cameron Beclass 7 10.82221.433702:06.00107.702089
46Memphis Mcclass 8 12.13101.504001:59.00159.802489
48Harrison Laclass 8 11.04201.303202:10.99106.601880
49Joshua Foclass 10 10.75221.353402:50.99104.301379
50Ryan Foclass 7 0.0001.704800:00.00011.702876
51Arron Taclass 9 16.40101.413602:08.99107.401975
52Shae Roclass 9 15.44101.504002:33.99104.701474
52Wyatt Shclass 7 12.03101.202802:14.991010.802674
52Calum O'class 7 11.70131.102402:25.001011.202774
55Cameron Hiclass 10 13.56101.102402:33.001011.102771
56Callum Mcclass 8 16.41101.303202:47.00105.901668

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Macy Acclass 10 9.41362.508001:38.99369.4523175
2Aleah Loclass 9 8.00501.805201:32.004312.4529174
3Ebony Thclass 9 8.87411.985901:36.00397.0019158
4Imogen Evclass 10 9.20381.905601:38.99369.7024154
5Alisha-Paige Leclass 10 10.12292.106402:52.001014.7634137
6Keira Riclass 7 9.25372.006002:10.991012.2029136
7Anna Wrclass 8 12.59112.708802:14.001010.1025134
8Sophie Mcclass 7 8.72431.604402:04.991011.8028125
9Alex Haclass 10 8.90412.106400:00.0005.5616121
10Olivia Alclass 7 10.76221.905601:54.00218.2021120
11Lana Beclass 8 10.54251.795101:46.-01294.8014119
12Kaitlyn Maclass 8 10.47251.805202:16.001010.7026113
12Celina Stclass 7 11.70132.206802:10.99108.9022113
14Dakota Haclass 9 11.06191.524001:46.-01299.5024112
14Sophie Evclass 7 9.81321.704802:20.00108.9322112
14Jessica Buclass 8 10.54251.704802:37.991012.4029112
14Emma Daclass 9 9.97301.654602:14.991010.7026112
18Emily Spclass 8 10.09151.905603:27.991011.8028109
19Grace Buclass 8 10.44261.534102:31.991013.3031108
20Alyisha Paclass 8 11.56142.006003:27.99109.2023107
21Ellie Grclass 9 10.60241.845302:10.00106.4517104
22Lucy Foclass 7 10.87211.303202:14.001016.9038101
23Lucy Grclass 7 13.23101.504002:33.991016.403797
24Ellie Daclass 7 10.78221.704802:04.00105.201595
24Gracie Kaclass 10 10.47251.353402:18.001010.802695
26Sophie Flclass 8 10.72230.901601:49.002610.802691
27Maisie - class 8 12.29101.504002:47.001010.202585
28Erin Ruclass 8 11.50151.604402:27.99105.401584
28Natalie Faclass 10 11.42161.534102:29.00106.251784
30Lydia Declass 7 14.07101.504002:39.99107.802080
31Jessica Keclass 7 12.94101.303202:12.991010.302577
32Jasmine Hoclass 7 11.06191.102402:29.00109.202376
33Jolie Keclass 9 12.31101.403602:14.99106.701874
34Jessie Giclass 7 14.80100.901601:56.00189.202367
35Eden Ticlass 8 11.75160.801202:16.99105.501654
36Emma Aiclass 7 0.0001.403600:00.0006.101753

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Cameron Seclass 7 7.5055
2Thomas Riclass 9 8.0749
2Jack Foclass 10 8.0749
4Harris Giclass 10 8.6843
4Reece Stclass 10 8.6943
6Jordan Mcclass 7 9.0440
7Luke Asclass 7 9.0639
7Cameron Shclass 9 9.1239
9Sam Duclass 10 9.1538
10Jack Flclass 9 9.2737
10Taylor Maclass 8 9.2837
10Thomas Asclass 7 9.3137
13Parker Mcclass 7 9.4036
14Ted Haclass 10 9.5035
15Thomas Frclass 7 9.6134
16Anthony Goclass 7 9.6733
17Nathan Beclass 8 9.8432
18Owen Grclass 8 9.8831
18Matthew Miclass 10 9.9131

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Aleah Loclass 9 8.0050
2Sophie Mcclass 7 8.7243
3Ebony Thclass 9 8.8741
3Alex Haclass 10 8.9041
5Imogen Evclass 10 9.2038
6Keira Riclass 7 9.2537
7Macy Acclass 10 9.4136
8Sophie Evclass 7 9.8132
9Emma Daclass 9 9.9730
10Emily Spclass 8 10.0915
11Alisha-Paige Leclass 10 10.1229
12Grace Buclass 8 10.4426
13Kaitlyn Maclass 8 10.4725
13Gracie Kaclass 10 10.4725
13Lana Beclass 8 10.5425
13Jessica Buclass 8 10.5425
17Ellie Grclass 9 10.6024
18Sophie Flclass 8 10.7223
19Olivia Alclass 7 10.7622

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Reece Stclass 10 2.9096
2Cameron Seclass 7 2.6084
2Parker Mcclass 7 2.6084
2Jordan Mcclass 7 2.6084
5Joshua Taclass 9 2.5080
5Liam Beclass 7 2.5080
7Ciaran Taclass 8 2.4076
8Isaac Taclass 8 2.3072
8Owen Grclass 8 2.3072
8Tyler Cuclass 8 2.3072
11Leon O'class 10 2.2570
12Lewis Meclass 10 2.1064
13Lewis Saclass 9 2.0963
14Ted Haclass 10 2.0060
14Lewis Duclass 10 2.0060
14Ashton Paclass 10 2.0060
14Cain Miclass 9 2.0060
14Dylan Huclass 8 2.0060
19Harris Giclass 10 1.9758
20Thomas Asclass 7 1.9056

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Anna Wrclass 8 2.7088
2Macy Acclass 10 2.5080
3Celina Stclass 7 2.2068
4Alisha-Paige Leclass 10 2.1064
4Alex Haclass 10 2.1064
6Keira Riclass 7 2.0060
6Alyisha Paclass 8 2.0060
8Ebony Thclass 9 1.9859
9Imogen Evclass 10 1.9056
9Olivia Alclass 7 1.9056
9Emily Spclass 8 1.9056
12Ellie Grclass 9 1.8453
13Aleah Loclass 9 1.8052
13Kaitlyn Maclass 8 1.8052
15Lana Beclass 8 1.7951
16Sophie Evclass 7 1.7048
16Jessica Buclass 8 1.7048
16Ellie Daclass 7 1.7048
19Emma Daclass 9 1.6546
20Sophie Mcclass 7 1.6044

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Taylor Maclass 8 01:24.0051
2Lewis Saclass 9 01:33.0042
3Cameron Shclass 9 01:35.0040
4Ted Haclass 10 01:36.0039
5Cameron Seclass 7 01:37.9937
5Jason Beclass 8 01:37.9937
7Liam Giclass 9 01:38.9936
8Nathan Beclass 8 01:39.9935
9Owen Grclass 8 01:40.9934
9Jude Hoclass 8 01:40.9934
11Jack Suclass 9 01:41.9933
12Parker Mcclass 7 01:42.9932
12Joshua Taclass 9 01:42.9932
14Jordan Mcclass 7 01:43.9931
15Thomas Asclass 7 01:44.9930
15Harvey Paclass 9 01:44.9930
17Ciaran Taclass 8 01:48.0027
18Michael Prclass 7 01:49.0026
19Thomas Riclass 9 01:50.0025

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Aleah Loclass 9 01:32.0043
2Ebony Thclass 9 01:36.0039
3Macy Acclass 10 01:38.9936
3Imogen Evclass 10 01:38.9936
5Lana Beclass 8 01:46.-0129
5Dakota Haclass 9 01:46.-0129
7Sophie Flclass 8 01:49.0026
8Olivia Alclass 7 01:54.0021
9Jessie Giclass 7 01:56.0018
10Ellie Daclass 7 02:04.0010
10Sophie Mcclass 7 02:04.9910
10Ellie Grclass 9 02:10.0010
10Keira Riclass 7 02:10.9910
10Celina Stclass 7 02:10.9910
10Jessica Keclass 7 02:12.9910
10Anna Wrclass 8 02:14.0010
10Lucy Foclass 7 02:14.0010
10Emma Daclass 9 02:14.9910

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Thomas Frclass 7 25.0055
2Luke Asclass 7 24.8054
3Jason Beclass 8 23.9052
4William Haclass 8 20.9046
5Taylor Maclass 8 20.3045
6Thomas Riclass 9 19.6044
6Thomas Asclass 7 19.5044
8Ciaran Taclass 8 18.7042
9Cameron Seclass 7 18.4041
10Parker Mcclass 7 16.5538
11Lewis Meclass 10 16.4037
11Anthony Goclass 7 16.4037
13Samuel Stclass 10 15.9536
14Jordan Mcclass 7 14.7034
14Thomas Chclass 9 14.6034
14Jack Grclass 8 14.6034
17Lleyton Geclass 7 14.3833
17Lewis Duclass 10 14.3533
17Cameron Shclass 9 14.3033
17Isaac Taclass 8 14.0033

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Lucy Foclass 7 16.9038
2Lucy Grclass 7 16.4037
3Alisha-Paige Leclass 10 14.7634
4Grace Buclass 8 13.3031
5Aleah Loclass 9 12.4529
5Jessica Buclass 8 12.4029
5Keira Riclass 7 12.2029
8Sophie Mcclass 7 11.8028
8Emily Spclass 8 11.8028
10Gracie Kaclass 10 10.8026
10Sophie Flclass 8 10.8026
10Kaitlyn Maclass 8 10.7026
10Emma Daclass 9 10.7026
14Jessica Keclass 7 10.3025
14Maisie - class 8 10.2025
14Anna Wrclass 8 10.1025
17Imogen Evclass 10 9.7024
17Dakota Haclass 9 9.5024
19Macy Acclass 10 9.4523
19Alyisha Paclass 8 9.2023

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Cameron Seclass 7 217Silver
2Parker Mcclass 7 190Silver
3Jordan Mcclass 7 189Silver
4Reece Stclass 10 177Bronze
5Ciaran Taclass 8 174Bronze
6Taylor Maclass 8 173Silver
7Thomas Riclass 9 169Silver
8Thomas Asclass 7 167Silver
9Ted Haclass 10 165Silver
10Thomas Frclass 7 160Silver
10Cameron Shclass 9 160Silver
12Isaac Taclass 8 158Bronze
13Owen Grclass 8 157Bronze
14Lewis Meclass 10 156Bronze
14Joshua Taclass 9 156Bronze
16Jason Beclass 8 154Bronze
17Lewis Saclass 9 147Bronze
18Lewis Duclass 10 146Bronze
19Harris Giclass 10 140Bronze
20Jack Suclass 9 138Bronze
20Tyler Cuclass 8 138Bronze
22Ashton Paclass 10 136Bronze
23Jack Foclass 10 135Bronze
23Liam Beclass 7 135Level 2
25Liam Giclass 9 134Bronze
26Anthony Goclass 7 132Bronze
27Sam Duclass 10 131Bronze
27Luke Asclass 7 131Bronze
29Nathan Beclass 8 130Bronze
30William Haclass 8 125Bronze
31Samuel Stclass 10 123Level 2
32Cain Miclass 9 117Bronze
33Ewan Heclass 9 113Level 2
34Thomas Chclass 9 112Level 2
35Michael Prclass 7 110Level 2
35Jude Hoclass 8 110Level 2
37Harvey Paclass 9 108Level 2
38Jack Grclass 8 107Level 2
39Dylan Huclass 8 106Level 2
39Morgan Maclass 8 106Level 2
41Lleyton Geclass 7 104Level 2
42Leon O'class 10 103Level 2
43Jack Flclass 9 102Level 2
43Matthew Miclass 10 102Level 2
45Conner Beclass 9 100Level 2
46Cameron Beclass 7 89Level 2
46Memphis Mcclass 8 89Level 2
48Harrison Laclass 8 80Level 1
49Joshua Foclass 10 79Level 1
50Ryan Foclass 7 76Silver
51Arron Taclass 9 75Level 1
52Calum O'class 7 74Level 2
52Wyatt Shclass 7 74Level 1
52Shae Roclass 9 74Level 1
55Cameron Hiclass 10 71Level 1
56Callum Mcclass 8 68Level 1

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Macy Acclass 10 175Silver
2Aleah Loclass 9 174Silver
3Ebony Thclass 9 158Silver
4Imogen Evclass 10 154Silver
5Alisha-Paige Leclass 10 137Bronze
6Keira Riclass 7 136Bronze
7Anna Wrclass 8 134Level 2
8Sophie Mcclass 7 125Silver
9Alex Haclass 10 121Silver
10Olivia Alclass 7 120Bronze
11Lana Beclass 8 119Bronze
12Kaitlyn Maclass 8 113Bronze
12Celina Stclass 7 113Bronze
14Dakota Haclass 9 112Bronze
14Emma Daclass 9 112Bronze
14Sophie Evclass 7 112Bronze
14Jessica Buclass 8 112Bronze
18Emily Spclass 8 109Bronze
19Grace Buclass 8 108Level 2
20Alyisha Paclass 8 107Level 2
21Ellie Grclass 9 104Bronze
22Lucy Foclass 7 101Level 2
23Lucy Grclass 7 97Level 2
24Gracie Kaclass 10 95Level 2
24Ellie Daclass 7 95Bronze
26Sophie Flclass 8 91Level 2
27Maisie - class 8 85Level 1
28Erin Ruclass 8 84Level 2
28Natalie Faclass 10 84Level 2
30Lydia Declass 7 80Level 1
31Jessica Keclass 7 77Level 1
32Jasmine Hoclass 7 76Level 2
33Jolie Keclass 9 74Level 1
34Jessie Giclass 7 67Level 2
35Eden Ticlass 8 54Level 1
36Emma Aiclass 7 53Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Cameron Seclass 7 217Certificate
2Parker Mcclass 7 190Certificate
3Jordan Mcclass 7 189Certificate
4Reece Stclass 10 177Certificate
5Ciaran Taclass 8 174Certificate
6Taylor Maclass 8 173Certificate
7Thomas Riclass 9 169Certificate
8Thomas Asclass 7 167Certificate
9Ted Haclass 10 165Certificate
10Cameron Shclass 9 160Certificate
10Thomas Frclass 7 160Certificate
12Isaac Taclass 8 158Certificate
13Owen Grclass 8 157Certificate
14Lewis Meclass 10 156Certificate
14Joshua Taclass 9 156Certificate
16Jason Beclass 8 154Certificate
17Lewis Saclass 9 147Certificate
18Lewis Duclass 10 146Certificate
19Harris Giclass 10 140Certificate
20Jack Suclass 9 138Certificate
20Tyler Cuclass 8 138Certificate
22Ashton Paclass 10 136Certificate
23Liam Beclass 7 135Certificate
23Jack Foclass 10 135Certificate
25Liam Giclass 9 134Certificate
26Anthony Goclass 7 132Certificate
27Sam Duclass 10 131Certificate
27Luke Asclass 7 131Certificate
29Nathan Beclass 8 130Certificate
30William Haclass 8 125Certificate
31Samuel Stclass 10 123Certificate
32Cain Miclass 9 117Certificate
33Ewan Heclass 9 113Certificate
34Thomas Chclass 9 112Certificate
35Michael Prclass 7 110Certificate
35Jude Hoclass 8 110Certificate
37Harvey Paclass 9 108Certificate
38Jack Grclass 8 107Certificate
39Dylan Huclass 8 106Certificate
39Morgan Maclass 8 106Certificate
41Lleyton Geclass 7 104Certificate
42Leon O'class 10 103Certificate
43Jack Flclass 9 102Certificate
43Matthew Miclass 10 102Certificate
45Conner Beclass 9 100Certificate
46Memphis Mcclass 8 89Certificate
46Cameron Beclass 7 89Certificate
48Harrison Laclass 8 80Certificate
49Joshua Foclass 10 79Certificate
50Ryan Foclass 7 76Certificate
51Arron Taclass 9 75Certificate
52Wyatt Shclass 7 74Certificate
52Calum O'class 7 74Certificate
52Shae Roclass 9 74Certificate
55Cameron Hiclass 10 71Certificate
56Callum Mcclass 8 68Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Macy Acclass 10 175Certificate
2Aleah Loclass 9 174Certificate
3Ebony Thclass 9 158Certificate
4Imogen Evclass 10 154Certificate
5Alisha-Paige Leclass 10 137Certificate
6Keira Riclass 7 136Certificate
7Anna Wrclass 8 134Certificate
8Sophie Mcclass 7 125Certificate
9Alex Haclass 10 121Certificate
10Olivia Alclass 7 120Certificate
11Lana Beclass 8 119Certificate
12Celina Stclass 7 113Certificate
12Kaitlyn Maclass 8 113Certificate
14Dakota Haclass 9 112Certificate
14Emma Daclass 9 112Certificate
14Jessica Buclass 8 112Certificate
14Sophie Evclass 7 112Certificate
18Emily Spclass 8 109Certificate
19Grace Buclass 8 108Certificate
20Alyisha Paclass 8 107Certificate
21Ellie Grclass 9 104Certificate
22Lucy Foclass 7 101Certificate
23Lucy Grclass 7 97Certificate
24Ellie Daclass 7 95Certificate
24Gracie Kaclass 10 95Certificate
26Sophie Flclass 8 91Certificate
27Maisie - class 8 85Certificate
28Erin Ruclass 8 84Certificate
28Natalie Faclass 10 84Certificate
30Lydia Declass 7 80Certificate
31Jessica Keclass 7 77Certificate
32Jasmine Hoclass 7 76Certificate
33Jolie Keclass 9 74Certificate
34Jessie Giclass 7 67Certificate
35Eden Ticlass 8 54Certificate
36Emma Aiclass 7 53Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....