Basket

Year 7 Manchester QuadKids Championships
Year 7 BOYS Manchester QuadKids Championships (12/06/2015)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Our Lady's1012
2Trinity - TEAM A950
3MGS - TEAM A949
4Parrs Wood937
5Wright Robinson885
6Newall Green856
7Abraham Moss838
8William Hulme's830
9Trinity - TEAM B800
10TEMA - TEAM A793
11King David - TEAM A744
12MGS - TEAM B738
13TEMA - TEAM B722
14The Barlow - TEAM A712
15MCMA699
16MCA - TEAM A664
17MHA641
18King David - TEAM B574
19The Barlow - TEAM B567
20Loreto513
21MHA Guest122

Teams

Our Lady's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
401Jacob Ma12.40813.904802:50.007036.8061260
404Joshua Tc13.50704.506002:54.006635.7059255
403Ibere Ba12.80774.055102:41.007927.1045252
402Flavio Zo12.90764.405803:08.995136.2560245
405Bradley Ka13.70684.455903:10.005030.5050227

Trinity - TEAM A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
342Luke Ma12.80774.365702:58.006233.6056252
345Jamal Wa11.80874.105202:56.006427.7046249
343Andy Of13.60693.944803:02.995731.6552226
341Enoch Ta13.00753.704402:56.996324.6041223
344Cameron Be15.50503.804603:18.994145.2075212

MGS - TEAM A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
330Ollie Jo13.30724.355703:02.995750.0083269
328James Sm13.40713.954902:37.998228.5047249
327Ben Si13.60693.604203:14.994536.7061217
329Jude Od13.70684.055103:12.994728.8048214
326Jordan Ol12.90763.904803:27.993230.3050206

Parrs Wood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
388Femi Se13.40714.105202:54.996542.8071259
389Jarrell Ma12.80774.305603:18.994133.3055229
386Jermaine O'14.20633.904803:12.004841.4069228
387Abdul Mo12.80773.804603:08.005227.8046221
390Vincent Ev14.50603.954902:52.996726.5044220

Wright Robinson

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
302Finlay Br15.10543.804602:54.996546.3077242
303Prestley Iy13.60694.255503:04.005627.8046226
305Lamani Ba14.90564.205403:25.003540.0066211
304Ini Jb15.20533.403802:58.006231.9053206
301Kevin Sp12.70783.403803:18.994123.6039196

Newall Green

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
309Liam Lo14.00653.904802:50.996925.8543225
306Franz Sa13.40714.105203:12.004828.1546217
310Luke Ke13.60694.005003:16.004432.6054217
307Mason Th13.60693.604203:20.993928.7047197
308Harvey De14.40613.303602:52.006813.2022187

Abraham Moss

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
377Faakhir14.03654.265502:43.997630.8051247
379Carlos12.60793.844603:06.995339.8566244
376Ali Ag14.10643.704403:23.-013724.1040185
380Arron T14.10642.782503:23.-013721.9036162
378Andrew16.10442.952903:12.004824.4040161

William Hulme's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
407Lewis Bo14.10643.674303:00.995937.4062228
410Kingsley Nu14.40614.706403:20.004030.6051216
409Vincent Mc15.00553.504003:08.995136.5060206
408Antonio We13.20733.103203:31.002928.0046180

Trinity - TEAM B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
358Micah Da14.00653.604203:02.995741.5069233
356Brandon Cl14.90563.253503:08.995140.7067209
357Ged Ga15.00553.804603:04.005626.8044201
359Bayasal Al14.90562.852703:23.-013722.5037157
360Israel16.10443.153303:18.994123.7039157

TEMA - TEAM A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
322Faisu Sa12.00855.207404:40.001041.3068237
321Finnih Ol14.00653.123203:08.005229.4049198
324Gabriel Mo14.40612.471903:12.004837.5062190
325Fabriccio De14.30623.103203:16.994318.6031168
323Marcel Ki14.90562.852703:56.001028.2047140

King David - TEAM A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
351Zack St13.60694.055103:02.995720.2033210
352Louis Ze15.00554.005003:10.994927.0045199
354Liam Ko15.70483.504003:14.994525.5042175
355Jamie Ha14.90563.504003:33.002722.4037160
353Dan Sa16.50403.504000:00.00031.8053133

MGS - TEAM B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
338Haydn Da14.80573.904803:08.005230.0050207
339Haeden Jo13.90664.005003:27.003331.1551200
337Niall Cu15.00553.103203:20.993930.7051177
336Eldon An14.90563.954903:41.991819.0031154
340William Co15.60492.852703:41.001914.7524119

TEMA - TEAM B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
331Harrison Cr14.60593.524003:08.995142.3570220
332Eric Cr14.70583.724403:18.004224.8041185
334Coner Fa14.40612.702403:16.994320.2033161
333Josue Mb14.60592.702403:25.993423.9039156
335Denzel Ge16.90363.103203:52.991035.1558136

The Barlow - TEAM A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
381Cairan Da15.30523.253503:12.994731.9053187
382Sean Ho14.60593.303603:18.004227.9046183
384Matthew El16.10442.902803:12.004831.9053173
385Danny Ro16.80373.253503:10.005028.3047169
383Alfie Fl15.40512.451903:18.994133.3055166

MCMA

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
365Chuka14.20634.055103:04.995524.8041210
362Piotr Ej14.70583.754503:25.003523.7039177
363David Ma14.50602.001003:06.005428.4047171
364Cole Br16.20432.852704:03.001037.1061141
361Josh Be13.70682.251504:38.991016.2027120

MCA - TEAM A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
347Kelvin Am14.10643.103203:08.005232.6054202
348Paul Co13.50703.554104:00.991031.9053174
349Jeremy Ke15.20533.453903:33.992623.2038156
350Harvey Ri14.50603.183303:58.991017.8529132
346Dario Ba15.50503.353700:00.00024.4540127

MHA

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
398Lewis Dr15.20533.904803:29.993021.3035166
397Alex Es14.80574.005004:23.001027.9046163
396Brandon Cl16.30423.333603:20.993926.7044161
399Luke Fi14.90563.754504:21.991024.2040151
400Jake Co14.90560.00003:25.993432.6054144

King David - TEAM B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
367Ethan Ho14.50603.604203:14.004630.2550198
368Woody Je16.10443.403803:37.992226.3543147
369Ben St16.70382.401803:25.993421.1535125
370Louie Le15.50502.502003:52.991014.5524104
366Dan St16.50403.103203:39.00210.00093

The Barlow - TEAM B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
393Edward Fo16.70383.153303:20.004031.7052163
391Declan Mc16.20433.153303:29.993021.1035141
395Jamal Ba16.40412.401803:14.994519.9033137
394Ethan Mo17.30322.852703:56.001034.5057126
392Ralph Fa17.20332.702403:20.993917.6029125

Loreto

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
317Louis Gy13.20733.904802:54.996524.8041227
316Mike Ky12.90763.804603:25.993430.2050206
318Whidul Mi0.0002.401803:31.002919.903380

MHA Guest

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
420Thamir Mb15.50502.952904:29.991020.3033122

MCA - TEAM B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

St. Peter's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Ollie JoMGS - TEAM A13.30724.355703:02.995750.0083269
2Jacob MaOur Lady's12.40813.904802:50.007036.8061260
3Femi SeParrs Wood13.40714.105202:54.996542.8071259
4Joshua TcOur Lady's13.50704.506002:54.006635.7059255
5Luke MaTrinity - TEAM A12.80774.365702:58.006233.6056252
5Ibere BaOur Lady's12.80774.055102:41.007927.1045252
7James SmMGS - TEAM A13.40713.954902:37.998228.5047249
7Jamal WaTrinity - TEAM A11.80874.105202:56.006427.7046249
9FaakhirAbraham Moss14.03654.265502:43.997630.8051247
10Flavio ZoOur Lady's12.90764.405803:08.995136.2560245
11CarlosAbraham Moss12.60793.844603:06.995339.8566244
12Finlay BrWright Robinson15.10543.804602:54.996546.3077242
13Faisu SaTEMA - TEAM A12.00855.207404:40.001041.3068237
14Micah DaTrinity - TEAM B14.00653.604203:02.995741.5069233
15Jarrell MaParrs Wood12.80774.305603:18.994133.3055229
16Lewis BoWilliam Hulme's14.10643.674303:00.995937.4062228
16Jermaine O'Parrs Wood14.20633.904803:12.004841.4069228
18Bradley KaOur Lady's13.70684.455903:10.005030.5050227
18Louis GyLoreto13.20733.904802:54.996524.8041227
20Andy OfTrinity - TEAM A13.60693.944803:02.995731.6552226
20Prestley IyWright Robinson13.60694.255503:04.005627.8046226
22Liam LoNewall Green14.00653.904802:50.996925.8543225
23Enoch TaTrinity - TEAM A13.00753.704402:56.996324.6041223
24Abdul MoParrs Wood12.80773.804603:08.005227.8046221
25Vincent EvParrs Wood14.50603.954902:52.996726.5044220
25Harrison CrTEMA - TEAM B14.60593.524003:08.995142.3570220
27Franz SaNewall Green13.40714.105203:12.004828.1546217
27Luke KeNewall Green13.60694.005003:16.004432.6054217
27Ben SiMGS - TEAM A13.60693.604203:14.994536.7061217
30Kingsley NuWilliam Hulme's14.40614.706403:20.004030.6051216
31Jude OdMGS - TEAM A13.70684.055103:12.994728.8048214
32Cameron BeTrinity - TEAM A15.50503.804603:18.994145.2075212
33Lamani BaWright Robinson14.90564.205403:25.003540.0066211
34Zack StKing David - TEAM A13.60694.055103:02.995720.2033210
34ChukaMCMA 14.20634.055103:04.995524.8041210
36Brandon ClTrinity - TEAM B14.90563.253503:08.995140.7067209
37Haydn DaMGS - TEAM B14.80573.904803:08.005230.0050207
38Ini JbWright Robinson15.20533.403802:58.006231.9053206
38Mike KyLoreto12.90763.804603:25.993430.2050206
38Jordan OlMGS - TEAM A12.90763.904803:27.993230.3050206
38Vincent McWilliam Hulme's15.00553.504003:08.995136.5060206
42Kelvin AmMCA - TEAM A14.10643.103203:08.005232.6054202
43Ged GaTrinity - TEAM B15.00553.804603:04.005626.8044201
44Haeden JoMGS - TEAM B13.90664.005003:27.003331.1551200
45Louis ZeKing David - TEAM A15.00554.005003:10.994927.0045199
46Ethan HoKing David - TEAM B14.50603.604203:14.004630.2550198
46Finnih OlTEMA - TEAM A14.00653.123203:08.005229.4049198
48Mason ThNewall Green13.60693.604203:20.993928.7047197
49Kevin SpWright Robinson12.70783.403803:18.994123.6039196
50Gabriel MoTEMA - TEAM A14.40612.471903:12.004837.5062190
51Cairan DaThe Barlow - TEAM A15.30523.253503:12.994731.9053187
51Harvey DeNewall Green14.40613.303602:52.006813.2022187
53Ali AgAbraham Moss14.10643.704403:23.-013724.1040185
53Eric CrTEMA - TEAM B14.70583.724403:18.004224.8041185
55Sean HoThe Barlow - TEAM A14.60593.303603:18.004227.9046183
56Antonio WeWilliam Hulme's13.20733.103203:31.002928.0046180
57Niall CuMGS - TEAM B15.00553.103203:20.993930.7051177
57Piotr EjMCMA 14.70583.754503:25.003523.7039177
59Liam KoKing David - TEAM A15.70483.504003:14.994525.5042175
60Paul CoMCA - TEAM A13.50703.554104:00.991031.9053174
61Matthew ElThe Barlow - TEAM A16.10442.902803:12.004831.9053173
62David MaMCMA 14.50602.001003:06.005428.4047171
63Danny RoThe Barlow - TEAM A16.80373.253503:10.005028.3047169
64Fabriccio DeTEMA - TEAM A14.30623.103203:16.994318.6031168
65Alfie FlThe Barlow - TEAM A15.40512.451903:18.994133.3055166
65Lewis DrMHA15.20533.904803:29.993021.3035166
67Alex EsMHA14.80574.005004:23.001027.9046163
67Edward FoThe Barlow - TEAM B16.70383.153303:20.004031.7052163
69Arron TAbraham Moss14.10642.782503:23.-013721.9036162
70Coner FaTEMA - TEAM B14.40612.702403:16.994320.2033161
70AndrewAbraham Moss16.10442.952903:12.004824.4040161
70Brandon ClMHA16.30423.333603:20.993926.7044161
73Jamie HaKing David - TEAM A14.90563.504003:33.002722.4037160
74Bayasal AlTrinity - TEAM B14.90562.852703:23.-013722.5037157
74IsraelTrinity - TEAM B16.10443.153303:18.994123.7039157
76Jeremy KeMCA - TEAM A15.20533.453903:33.992623.2038156
76Josue MbTEMA - TEAM B14.60592.702403:25.993423.9039156
78Eldon AnMGS - TEAM B14.90563.954903:41.991819.0031154
79Luke FiMHA14.90563.754504:21.991024.2040151
80Woody JeKing David - TEAM B16.10443.403803:37.992226.3543147
81Jake CoMHA14.90560.00003:25.993432.6054144
82Cole BrMCMA 16.20432.852704:03.001037.1061141
82Declan McThe Barlow - TEAM B16.20433.153303:29.993021.1035141
84Marcel KiTEMA - TEAM A14.90562.852703:56.001028.2047140
85Jamal BaThe Barlow - TEAM B16.40412.401803:14.994519.9033137
86Denzel GeTEMA - TEAM B16.90363.103203:52.991035.1558136
87Dan SaKing David - TEAM A16.50403.504000:00.00031.8053133
88Harvey RiMCA - TEAM A14.50603.183303:58.991017.8529132
89Dario BaMCA - TEAM A15.50503.353700:00.00024.4540127
90Ethan MoThe Barlow - TEAM B17.30322.852703:56.001034.5057126
91Ben StKing David - TEAM B16.70382.401803:25.993421.1535125
91Ralph FaThe Barlow - TEAM B17.20332.702403:20.993917.6029125
93Thamir MbMHA Guest15.50502.952904:29.991020.3033122
94Josh BeMCMA 13.70682.251504:38.991016.2027120
95William CoMGS - TEAM B15.60492.852703:41.001914.7524119
96Louie LeKing David - TEAM B15.50502.502003:52.991014.5524104
97Dan StKing David - TEAM B16.50403.103203:39.00210.00093
98Whidul MiLoreto0.0002.401803:31.002919.903380

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Jamal WaTrinity - TEAM A11.8087
2Faisu SaTEMA - TEAM A12.0085
3Jacob MaOur Lady's12.4081
4CarlosAbraham Moss12.6079
5Kevin SpWright Robinson12.7078
6Luke MaTrinity - TEAM A12.8077
6Ibere BaOur Lady's12.8077
6Jarrell MaParrs Wood12.8077
6Abdul MoParrs Wood12.8077
10Flavio ZoOur Lady's12.9076
10Mike KyLoreto12.9076
10Jordan OlMGS - TEAM A12.9076
13Enoch TaTrinity - TEAM A13.0075
14Louis GyLoreto13.2073
14Antonio WeWilliam Hulme's13.2073
16Ollie JoMGS - TEAM A13.3072
17Femi SeParrs Wood13.4071
17James SmMGS - TEAM A13.4071
17Franz SaNewall Green13.4071

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Faisu SaTEMA - TEAM A5.2074
2Kingsley NuWilliam Hulme's4.7064
3Joshua TcOur Lady's4.5060
4Bradley KaOur Lady's4.4559
5Flavio ZoOur Lady's4.4058
6Luke MaTrinity - TEAM A4.3657
6Ollie JoMGS - TEAM A4.3557
8Jarrell MaParrs Wood4.3056
9FaakhirAbraham Moss4.2655
9Prestley IyWright Robinson4.2555
11Lamani BaWright Robinson4.2054
12Femi SeParrs Wood4.1052
12Jamal WaTrinity - TEAM A4.1052
12Franz SaNewall Green4.1052
15Ibere BaOur Lady's4.0551
15Jude OdMGS - TEAM A4.0551
15Zack StKing David - TEAM A4.0551
15ChukaMCMA 4.0551
19Luke KeNewall Green4.0050
19Haeden JoMGS - TEAM B4.0050

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1James SmMGS - TEAM A02:37.9982
2Ibere BaOur Lady's02:41.0079
3FaakhirAbraham Moss02:43.9976
4Jacob MaOur Lady's02:50.0070
5Liam LoNewall Green02:50.9969
6Harvey DeNewall Green02:52.0068
7Vincent EvParrs Wood02:52.9967
8Joshua TcOur Lady's02:54.0066
9Femi SeParrs Wood02:54.9965
9Finlay BrWright Robinson02:54.9965
9Louis GyLoreto02:54.9965
12Jamal WaTrinity - TEAM A02:56.0064
13Enoch TaTrinity - TEAM A02:56.9963
14Luke MaTrinity - TEAM A02:58.0062
14Ini JbWright Robinson02:58.0062
16Lewis BoWilliam Hulme's03:00.9959
17Ollie JoMGS - TEAM A03:02.9957
17Micah DaTrinity - TEAM B03:02.9957

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Ollie JoMGS - TEAM A50.0083
2Finlay BrWright Robinson46.3077
3Cameron BeTrinity - TEAM A45.2075
4Femi SeParrs Wood42.8071
5Harrison CrTEMA - TEAM B42.3570
6Micah DaTrinity - TEAM B41.5069
6Jermaine O'Parrs Wood41.4069
8Faisu SaTEMA - TEAM A41.3068
9Brandon ClTrinity - TEAM B40.7067
10Lamani BaWright Robinson40.0066
10CarlosAbraham Moss39.8566
12Gabriel MoTEMA - TEAM A37.5062
12Lewis BoWilliam Hulme's37.4062
14Cole BrMCMA 37.1061
14Jacob MaOur Lady's36.8061
14Ben SiMGS - TEAM A36.7061
17Vincent McWilliam Hulme's36.5060
17Flavio ZoOur Lady's36.2560
19Joshua TcOur Lady's35.7059
20Denzel GeTEMA - TEAM B35.1558

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Ollie JoMGS - TEAM A269Silver
2Jacob MaOur Lady's260Silver
3Femi SeParrs Wood259Silver
4Joshua TcOur Lady's255Silver
5Ibere BaOur Lady's252Silver
5Luke MaTrinity - TEAM A252Silver
7Jamal WaTrinity - TEAM A249Silver
7James SmMGS - TEAM A249Gold
9FaakhirAbraham Moss247Silver
10Flavio ZoOur Lady's245Silver
11CarlosAbraham Moss244Silver
12Finlay BrWright Robinson242Silver
13Faisu SaTEMA - TEAM A237Silver
14Micah DaTrinity - TEAM B233Silver
15Jarrell MaParrs Wood229Silver
16Jermaine O'Parrs Wood228Silver
16Lewis BoWilliam Hulme's228Silver
18Bradley KaOur Lady's227Silver
18Louis GyLoreto227Silver
20Andy OfTrinity - TEAM A226Silver
20Prestley IyWright Robinson226Silver
22Liam LoNewall Green225Silver
23Enoch TaTrinity - TEAM A223Silver
24Abdul MoParrs Wood221Silver
25Harrison CrTEMA - TEAM B220Silver
25Vincent EvParrs Wood220Silver
27Luke KeNewall Green217Silver
27Ben SiMGS - TEAM A217Silver
27Franz SaNewall Green217Silver
30Kingsley NuWilliam Hulme's216Silver
31Jude OdMGS - TEAM A214Silver
32Cameron BeTrinity - TEAM A212Silver
33Lamani BaWright Robinson211Silver
34ChukaMCMA 210Silver
34Zack StKing David - TEAM A210Silver
36Brandon ClTrinity - TEAM B209Silver
37Haydn DaMGS - TEAM B207Silver
38Ini JbWright Robinson206Silver
38Vincent McWilliam Hulme's206Silver
38Jordan OlMGS - TEAM A206Silver
38Mike KyLoreto206Silver
42Kelvin AmMCA - TEAM A202Silver
43Ged GaTrinity - TEAM B201Silver
44Haeden JoMGS - TEAM B200Silver
45Louis ZeKing David - TEAM A199Silver
46Ethan HoKing David - TEAM B198Silver
46Finnih OlTEMA - TEAM A198Silver
48Mason ThNewall Green197Silver
49Kevin SpWright Robinson196Silver
50Gabriel MoTEMA - TEAM A190Bronze
51Harvey DeNewall Green187Bronze
51Cairan DaThe Barlow - TEAM A187Bronze
53Eric CrTEMA - TEAM B185Bronze
53Ali AgAbraham Moss185Bronze
55Sean HoThe Barlow - TEAM A183Silver
56Antonio WeWilliam Hulme's180Silver
57Piotr EjMCMA 177Bronze
57Niall CuMGS - TEAM B177Silver
59Liam KoKing David - TEAM A175Bronze
60Paul CoMCA - TEAM A174Bronze
61Matthew ElThe Barlow - TEAM A173Bronze
62David MaMCMA 171Bronze
63Danny RoThe Barlow - TEAM A169Bronze
64Fabriccio DeTEMA - TEAM A168Bronze
65Alfie FlThe Barlow - TEAM A166Bronze
65Lewis DrMHA166Bronze
67Alex EsMHA163Silver
67Edward FoThe Barlow - TEAM B163Bronze
69Arron TAbraham Moss162Bronze
70Brandon ClMHA161Bronze
70Coner FaTEMA - TEAM B161Bronze
70AndrewAbraham Moss161Bronze
73Jamie HaKing David - TEAM A160Bronze
74Bayasal AlTrinity - TEAM B157Bronze
74IsraelTrinity - TEAM B157Bronze
76Josue MbTEMA - TEAM B156Bronze
76Jeremy KeMCA - TEAM A156Bronze
78Eldon AnMGS - TEAM B154Bronze
79Luke FiMHA151Bronze
80Woody JeKing David - TEAM B147Bronze
81Jake CoMHA144Bronze
82Cole BrMCMA 141Bronze
82Declan McThe Barlow - TEAM B141Bronze
84Marcel KiTEMA - TEAM A140Bronze
85Jamal BaThe Barlow - TEAM B137
86Denzel GeTEMA - TEAM B136Bronze
87Dan SaKing David - TEAM A133Silver
88Harvey RiMCA - TEAM A132Bronze
89Dario BaMCA - TEAM A127Silver
90Ethan MoThe Barlow - TEAM B126Bronze
91Ralph FaThe Barlow - TEAM B125
91Ben StKing David - TEAM B125
93Thamir MbMHA Guest122
94Josh BeMCMA 120
95William CoMGS - TEAM B119
96Louie LeKing David - TEAM B104
97Dan StKing David - TEAM B93
98Whidul MiLoreto80Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Ollie JoMGS - TEAM A269Certificate
2Jacob MaOur Lady's260Certificate
3Femi SeParrs Wood259Certificate
4Joshua TcOur Lady's255Certificate
5Luke MaTrinity - TEAM A252Certificate
5Ibere BaOur Lady's252Certificate
7James SmMGS - TEAM A249Certificate
7Jamal WaTrinity - TEAM A249Certificate
9FaakhirAbraham Moss247Certificate
10Flavio ZoOur Lady's245Certificate
11CarlosAbraham Moss244Certificate
12Finlay BrWright Robinson242Certificate
13Faisu SaTEMA - TEAM A237Certificate
14Micah DaTrinity - TEAM B233Certificate
15Jarrell MaParrs Wood229Certificate
16Lewis BoWilliam Hulme's228Certificate
16Jermaine O'Parrs Wood228Certificate
18Louis GyLoreto227Certificate
18Bradley KaOur Lady's227Certificate
20Andy OfTrinity - TEAM A226Certificate
20Prestley IyWright Robinson226Certificate
22Liam LoNewall Green225Certificate
23Enoch TaTrinity - TEAM A223Certificate
24Abdul MoParrs Wood221Certificate
25Vincent EvParrs Wood220Certificate
25Harrison CrTEMA - TEAM B220Certificate
27Luke KeNewall Green217Certificate
27Ben SiMGS - TEAM A217Certificate
27Franz SaNewall Green217Certificate
30Kingsley NuWilliam Hulme's216Certificate
31Jude OdMGS - TEAM A214Certificate
32Cameron BeTrinity - TEAM A212Certificate
33Lamani BaWright Robinson211Certificate
34Zack StKing David - TEAM A210Certificate
34ChukaMCMA 210Certificate
36Brandon ClTrinity - TEAM B209Certificate
37Haydn DaMGS - TEAM B207Certificate
38Vincent McWilliam Hulme's206Certificate
38Mike KyLoreto206Certificate
38Jordan OlMGS - TEAM A206Certificate
38Ini JbWright Robinson206Certificate
42Kelvin AmMCA - TEAM A202Certificate
43Ged GaTrinity - TEAM B201Certificate
44Haeden JoMGS - TEAM B200Certificate
45Louis ZeKing David - TEAM A199Certificate
46Finnih OlTEMA - TEAM A198Certificate
46Ethan HoKing David - TEAM B198Certificate
48Mason ThNewall Green197Certificate
49Kevin SpWright Robinson196Certificate
50Gabriel MoTEMA - TEAM A190Certificate
51Harvey DeNewall Green187Certificate
51Cairan DaThe Barlow - TEAM A187Certificate
53Ali AgAbraham Moss185Certificate
53Eric CrTEMA - TEAM B185Certificate
55Sean HoThe Barlow - TEAM A183Certificate
56Antonio WeWilliam Hulme's180Certificate
57Piotr EjMCMA 177Certificate
57Niall CuMGS - TEAM B177Certificate
59Liam KoKing David - TEAM A175Certificate
60Paul CoMCA - TEAM A174Certificate
61Matthew ElThe Barlow - TEAM A173Certificate
62David MaMCMA 171Certificate
63Danny RoThe Barlow - TEAM A169Certificate
64Fabriccio DeTEMA - TEAM A168Certificate
65Lewis DrMHA166Certificate
65Alfie FlThe Barlow - TEAM A166Certificate
67Edward FoThe Barlow - TEAM B163Certificate
67Alex EsMHA163Certificate
69Arron TAbraham Moss162Certificate
70AndrewAbraham Moss161Certificate
70Coner FaTEMA - TEAM B161Certificate
70Brandon ClMHA161Certificate
73Jamie HaKing David - TEAM A160Certificate
74Bayasal AlTrinity - TEAM B157Certificate
74IsraelTrinity - TEAM B157Certificate
76Jeremy KeMCA - TEAM A156Certificate
76Josue MbTEMA - TEAM B156Certificate
78Eldon AnMGS - TEAM B154Certificate
79Luke FiMHA151Certificate
80Woody JeKing David - TEAM B147Certificate
81Jake CoMHA144Certificate
82Cole BrMCMA 141Certificate
82Declan McThe Barlow - TEAM B141Certificate
84Marcel KiTEMA - TEAM A140Certificate
85Jamal BaThe Barlow - TEAM B137Certificate
86Denzel GeTEMA - TEAM B136Certificate
87Dan SaKing David - TEAM A133Certificate
88Harvey RiMCA - TEAM A132Certificate
89Dario BaMCA - TEAM A127Certificate
90Ethan MoThe Barlow - TEAM B126Certificate
91Ralph FaThe Barlow - TEAM B125Certificate
91Ben StKing David - TEAM B125Certificate
93Thamir MbMHA Guest122Certificate
94Josh BeMCMA 120Certificate
95William CoMGS - TEAM B119Certificate
96Louie LeKing David - TEAM B104Certificate
97Dan StKing David - TEAM B93Certificate
98Whidul MiLoreto80Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....