Basket

Stockton SSP Quadkids Year 3&4
Stockon SSP Quadkids - Years 3&4 (14/06/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Holy Trinity Primary School1286
2St Patrick's R.C Primary1238
3Crooksbarn1221
4Wynyard1156
5Whitehouse Primary1119
6Oxbridge Lane Primary1075
7William Cassidi1063
8Fairfield1041
9Pentland Primary1006
10EGGLESCLIFFE918
11Bewley Primary869
12Harewood Primary School752

Teams

Holy Trinity Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
225Charlie Cl8.60441.755001:31.004423.2051189
209Toby Da8.50451.453801:31.004420.6046173
212Sean Ea9.00401.353401:27.004819.1043165
228Jack Ne9.00401.604401:37.003815.7036158
207Harvey He8.60441.604401:30.00459.9024157
230Thomas Wa8.90411.654601:34.004111.9028156
214Jack Ha8.90411.453801:30.004511.8028152
208Jack Mc9.30371.353401:35.004015.2035146
226Owen Pe9.90311.403601:36.003916.1037143
224Harry Po9.80321.403601:33.004211.8028138
227Calum Tr9.70331.253001:36.003914.1033135
229Joseph Wa9.80321.303201:59.00158.3021100
213Elijah Pa10.10291.102401:57.001711.502898
210Will De11.50151.433702:00.991410.602692
223Xander Wa12.40101.403602:31.001010.402581
211Liam Ba11.00201.102402:16.991010.202579
200Freya Ha9.00401.554201:34.004114.0033156
219Holly Wa8.60441.504001:30.00458.8022151
222Lydia Du9.30371.805201:40.993411.4027150
201Maisie Mc9.00401.403601:38.993613.8032144
216Chloe Le9.00401.403601:37.00388.6022136
217Tilly Hi10.00301.504001:39.993511.5028133
221Ellie Li8.70431.202801:39.99359.5024130
220Phoebe Mi10.00301.403601:37.00389.0023127
202Connie Ro9.60341.504001:53.002211.2027123
204Bethany Fa9.80321.303201:49.00268.9022112
218Jessie Be10.00301.303201:43.99316.6018111
199EVIE RA9.60341.202801:48.00277.1019108
215Isabelle Jo9.80321.403602:02.99124.801494
203Evie Sm10.30271.504002:18.99106.301794
206Jessica Le12.40100.901602:39.001011.002763
205Hina Ja12.00100.901602:29.99109.502460

St Patrick's R.C Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
191Michael Sm8.30471.704801:27.004824.2053196
195Joseph Ke8.60441.704801:26.004915.1535176
179Alfie Wo9.30371.704801:33.004212.6030157
193Miller Sq9.20381.353401:37.993719.7444153
177Bobby Jo8.60441.504001:40.993415.1035153
198Nathan Mo9.30371.504001:55.001922.6050146
181Oliver Ca8.80421.403601:39.993513.2031144
190Felix Ma9.00401.403601:39.993512.0029140
183Harry Ca9.90311.453801:34.004112.5530140
175STEVIE CO8.80421.403601:38.993610.9526140
185Harrison Ca9.70331.202801:38.993615.5036133
182Samuel Pi8.60441.253001:46.-012911.1027130
186Zak Fi10.50251.554202:12.991018.4041118
187Jennifer Ic8.60441.403601:29.004611.1027153
189Jessica Th9.10391.504001:34.004113.2031151
196Amy Ro9.90311.504001:39.993511.2027133
176Louise Da10.90211.303201:44.993015.9036119
192Lily Pa10.40261.303202:12.991010.952694
180Rosie Ro10.20281.303201:59.00156.371792
184Isobel Co11.20181.152601:53.00229.502490
188Lucy Le10.60241.052202:00.99148.852282

Crooksbarn

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1FRANKIE MO9.00401.704801:25.005020.5046184
7Kristian Ea9.50351.504001:35.004020.8046161
10Peter Pr8.90411.704801:31.004411.3027160
9Samuel Ro9.00401.704801:43.993113.4831150
4Max Ha9.30371.504001:44.993018.5042149
16Oliver Bo9.20381.403601:32.004313.8032149
19Jude Ar8.60441.403601:30.00459.0023148
8William Pu9.20381.604401:37.003811.8028148
11Lucas Wi9.50351.704801:49.002616.5038147
17Thomas Mo9.30371.704801:58.001620.1045146
3Zak He9.10391.504001:43.993110.2025135
13Ben La10.00301.604401:51.002415.8036134
15Morgan Ha9.50351.604401:47.002810.0025132
18James Mo9.80321.604402:04.991019.2043129
20Jacob Se9.70331.353401:42.99329.4023122
12Ed Mo10.00301.403601:40.99348.5522122
5Sam Co9.80321.303201:44.993010.2025119
6Louis Pa9.70331.504002:14.991010.0025108
14Sam Ha10.30271.403601:57.00179.7024104
27Lily Ha9.70331.504001:15.99598.8022154
21Erin Ha9.80321.403601:40.993416.0037139
26Beth Le9.30371.504001:39.993510.0025137
22Deven Re9.70331.303201:38.993615.1035136
24Sophie Ho10.00301.303201:44.99307.9020112
23Poppy Wh9.40361.343301:56.00189.6524111
25Ruby As10.20281.202801:55.001910.0025100

Wynyard

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
249Jacob Ca9.20381.403601:27.004819.2043165
250Harrison Fa8.70431.403601:32.004315.0035157
257Matteo Ta9.80321.403601:37.993719.2043148
252Sam Ma9.40361.303201:28.004714.1533148
245Charlie Br9.80321.604401:37.993710.5026139
255William Sm9.10391.403601:46.-01299.5524128
261Brandon Yo9.80321.202801:52.002319.4043126
256Alan Sw10.90211.504001:47.002810.9026115
254Adam Pe10.20281.253001:44.993010.4025113
251Archie Fe10.10291.373401:52.00239.9224110
244Joseph Bl10.90211.403601:49.00269.1523106
247Orren Cr10.50251.403601:51.00246.1017102
260Sienna Wi8.90411.554201:36.00395.6016138
259Kristina Wa9.30371.403601:39.993512.2929137
248Georgia Ca10.20281.604401:36.003910.2025136
246Lucy Co9.40361.604401:50.00258.9022127
243ERIN AT11.40161.333302:00.001410.902689
253Breshna Om11.30161.102402:08.00106.401767
258Lilly Ro13.60100.831302:29.00106.101750

Whitehouse Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
111Jake Ci8.90411.504001:29.004614.0033160
118Ashton Jo9.60341.403601:40.993423.0051155
122Cole Dr9.20381.554201:48.002720.7046153
127Daniel Ma8.50451.493901:39.99359.0023142
120Jacob Cr9.50351.564201:37.993711.1027141
128Alfie Gr9.40361.514001:35.00408.9022138
107Taylor Ca9.30371.805201:52.00236.8018130
129Finley Hu9.30371.253001:47.00289.4023118
125Charlie Be9.00401.443701:50.00255.6516118
108Brooklyn Di9.50351.202801:53.002211.2027112
112Jack Da9.70331.403601:54.00216.3017107
119Jack Po11.50151.504001:43.99317.0019105
113Tyler St9.90311.002001:54.00216.501890
126James Wo11.10190.901602:08.99109.842469
106Daniel Ha11.60141.102402:06.00106.201765
133Jessica Wi9.00401.353401:31.00447.8220138
132Isabelle Wi9.60341.453801:31.00448.2321137
110Rihanna Br10.20281.353401:37.99377.2019118
131Nancy Ci10.20281.202801:37.99379.0023116
117Josie - 9.60341.263001:55.00195.701699
123Emily Co9.80321.232901:54.00216.401799
114Alice Po9.90311.353401:56.00184.571497
130Payton Th10.30271.403602:04.00108.502295
116Hollie Br10.30271.373402:04.99108.702293
109Poppi-Lei Br10.80221.403602:04.99109.802492
104Lily Ba11.10191.704802:06.00104.691491
124Jessica Pa10.80221.504002:33.99105.921688
115Kacey Le12.10101.253002:24.001010.322575
105Connie Ma11.90101.202802:16.00107.702068
121Faye Ha12.40100.951802:39.00108.452159

Oxbridge Lane Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
99Jayden Di9.20381.905601:37.993712.5030161
100Daniel Hu9.30371.704801:44.993020.3045160
96Corey Pe8.50451.253001:27.004815.9036159
98Ghazali Mo9.10391.504001:38.99369.6024139
74ETHAN ND9.90311.403601:36.003910.7026132
97Preston Ca9.00401.504001:48.00278.5022129
101Anxhelo Pa9.70331.604401:54.002112.2029127
79Bailey Pe9.30371.253001:46.-012910.6026122
76Abdullah Sa9.80321.604401:55.001910.9026121
75Justin Ta9.80321.403601:52.002310.2025116
102Brandon Be9.40361.504001:59.001510.0025116
103Evan Lo11.00201.403601:56.00188.802296
80Kenzo Si9.50351.202802:06.99109.202396
77Igor Ro10.30271.152601:53.00227.802095
78Luqmaan Tu10.20280.701002:20.00109.502472
89Lydia Ha9.40361.303201:39.993511.0027130
90Molly Ol9.50351.574202:10.991010.5026113
94Muska Mo10.40261.504001:55.00198.8022107
81Leanna Ma10.50251.704801:57.00175.9016106
91Macy Sm10.50251.353402:06.991014.5034103
93Jessica Co11.00201.253001:50.002510.5026101
92Rosie Wa10.40261.242902:16.991014.603499
84Mehrish Ak9.70331.403602:49.00105.801695
82Cassie La10.60241.403602:14.00105.201585
88Evie Do10.70231.202802:02.99127.652083
86Imogen Sp11.00201.403602:18.00105.601682
95Maddison Mc10.90211.202802:00.00147.151982
85Molly Ki13.30101.102402:52.99106.001761
87Hibba Ak11.50151.002003:00.99105.521661
83Nimrah Ah12.70101.102402:54.99105.501660

William Cassidi

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
32Ellis Gu9.00401.453801:37.993720.1245160
54Brad St9.10391.654601:48.002721.3747159
47Oscar Hu9.30371.202801:49.002614.6534125
53Thomas Fl9.60341.002001:50.002520.2245124
44Jonny sm9.10391.373402:00.001415.2635122
42Jack Mc9.50351.002001:37.003811.1527120
40Isaac Mu8.90411.202801:44.99306.5018117
48Reece Ke10.80221.504002:56.991013.4031103
39Harry Bl11.20181.403602:22.001014.803498
45Joshua Me10.40261.202802:00.99148.502290
46Oliver Da10.60241.202802:18.00109.102385
33Ellis Tu12.70101.152602:06.99107.201965
41Isla Mu9.10391.654601:38.993611.1027148
51Saskia Pa9.60341.303201:47.002811.9028122
30Chloe Br9.90311.303201:42.99329.6024119
35Evie Ro10.70231.504001:53.00228.1021106
50Ruby Ph9.40361.202802:06.99109.152397
38Hannah Wa10.10291.152602:00.99148.702291
36Faye ho11.00201.202801:56.00188.802288
31Eleanor St10.40261.202802:14.00108.502286
43Jessica Me11.00201.222802:18.99107.802078
37Grace Fl11.60140.801202:41.00109.222359
49Roslyn da13.30101.002002:25.99105.101555
52Skye Wa15.00100.801205:00.00105.201547

Fairfield

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
298Jamie Ma8.70431.353401:33.294217.5040159
293Isaac Hu9.10391.403601:32.004311.8028146
297Riley Ke9.50351.403601:56.001821.9048137
299Luois Su9.70331.604401:44.99308.8022129
300Jamie Ha9.40361.303201:43.993110.2025124
295Alexus Wo9.60341.403601:43.99319.4023124
296Sukhpreet Ka9.40361.453801:50.00259.0023122
290Maisy Th10.20281.504001:46.-01298.9022119
289lola Ti10.50251.504001:52.00236.1017105
294Jorja Mi9.80321.202801:47.00285.9016104

Pentland Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
263Matthew Tr9.80321.704801:42.993218.5042154
264Nathan At9.70331.433701:36.003912.8030139
267Liam Ga9.40361.303201:44.993014.5034132
265Bailey Be10.20281.504001:37.003810.0025131
262DYLAN TH9.70331.202801:33.004211.6028131
284Mason Tr9.80321.303201:37.00389.7024126
268Joe Br10.00301.504002:04.991020.8046126
270Oliver Le11.90101.453801:46.-012915.5036113
269Callum Gr11.20181.353402:06.001016.7038100
283Lewis Be10.60241.052201:59.001513.403192
282Jack Wa11.50151.253001:55.001910.202589
275Holly Jo9.40361.303201:51.002415.0035127
272Jessie Co9.40361.353401:46.-01299.8024123
274Alice At10.30271.202801:57.001715.0035107
271Summer Jo10.30271.273001:55.00196.101793
279Ellyssa Ki10.30271.253002:02.00128.522291
277Keleigha Fe11.30161.202801:57.001712.302990
273Caitlyn El10.50251.303202:18.99107.602087
278Tia Gr11.20181.202802:02.991211.002785
276Lexie Ni10.00301.102402:22.00106.701882
280Lauren Ho13.10101.102402:08.991010.422569
281Lexie Ol12.00101.002002:12.00106.001757

EGGLESCLIFFE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
141UWAN10.30271.504001:51.00249.2023114
135ALFIE9.30371.202802:18.001014.1033108
136FREDDIE10.60241.202801:47.00288.6022102
142LUKE10.30271.353402:12.991011.802899
56PATRICK11.20181.303201:54.002110.202596
139GABRIAL10.30271.253002:08.991011.202794
137JOSEPH10.20281.042102:16.001014.003392
61HENRY12.60101.353401:59.001510.602685
59ADAM10.80221.202802:02.00129.402385
140FINN11.80110.901602:06.001013.203168
57IERIBRAHM11.40161.002002:10.99106.401763
138HENRY12.10101.102402:20.99105.901660
134JAMES13.10100.801202:25.991010.202557
146EVA9.60341.755001:46.-012910.1025138
145LAURANCE10.00301.343301:49.002615.7036125
60FLORA10.50251.504001:40.99349.1023122
152LUCY9.00401.253001:52.00236.4017110
144ROSE9.30371.222802:02.99128.402198
151MOLLY11.00201.403602:31.00106.901884
149JASMINE10.70231.263002:25.00105.701679
65RUBY10.30271.002002:06.00107.451976
148HAJRAH10.80221.002002:10.00109.302375
58AVA11.30161.102402:27.991010.202575
143OLIVIA10.90211.052202:10.00107.902073
147LAINOR11.30161.102402:16.99107.451969
150GABRIELLE11.40161.092302:20.00104.951463

Bewley Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
171Aiden Bi9.30371.504001:49.002616.0037140
173Charlie La11.20181.654602:20.99109.402397
157Dylan Ra10.90211.453802:25.00109.802493
174Dominic Wi10.30271.102401:48.00274.601492
156Frankie Ad10.90211.403602:56.99107.051986
165Joshua Da10.90211.152602:23.-01109.902481
161George Sa10.70231.052202:08.00109.402378
158Dylan Ca12.00101.052202:14.99103.101153
170Eleanor He9.60341.202801:37.00386.8518118
168Nieve Mi10.30271.554202:23.-011015.2035114
166Tegan Percival9.40361.353402:12.001014.6034114
159Alivia Ma9.80321.403602:35.00109.1023101
160Mia Ra10.40261.504002:31.99106.301793
167Layla Fe11.00201.403602:54.99107.401985
163Maddison Ra11.80111.403602:14.99108.052178
169Lucy Vickers12.50101.202802:27.991010.782674
164Sophie Ni12.00101.102402:45.00108.242165
153ANGEL EN11.50150.901602:14.99106.501859
172Elini Th12.70100.951802:46.-01107.902058
154Angel Cr12.20100.951803:04.00107.201957
155Eryn Sm12.30100.901602:58.00106.951854
162Ellie Co12.00100.801202:02.99127.902054

Harewood Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
232Alex Mo10.00301.353401:52.00236.8518105
234Mason Mc10.70231.253002:10.991013.303194
233Jacob Wa10.50251.202802:14.99109.702487
231RAYHAN AH12.10100.901602:23.-011010.002561
241Amy Wh10.80221.504001:42.993212.1029123
236Leah Sm10.10291.353401:46.-012912.2029121
238Rihanna Lu10.90211.202802:39.00109.802483
235Isha Ma11.20181.052202:10.991011.702878
240Hamna Ka11.50151.002002:20.001012.002974
242Lexie Bu11.10191.102402:08.00106.201770
237Zoe Wi14.80101.002005:00.00107.201959
239Amani Mu11.00200.801202:24.00106.101759

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Michael SmSt Patrick's R.C Primary8.30471.704801:27.004824.2053196
2Charlie ClHoly Trinity Primary School8.60441.755001:31.004423.2051189
3FRANKIE MOCrooksbarn9.00401.704801:25.005020.5046184
4Joseph KeSt Patrick's R.C Primary8.60441.704801:26.004915.1535176
5Toby DaHoly Trinity Primary School8.50451.453801:31.004420.6046173
6Sean EaHoly Trinity Primary School9.00401.353401:27.004819.1043165
6Jacob CaWynyard9.20381.403601:27.004819.2043165
8Jayden DiOxbridge Lane Primary9.20381.905601:37.993712.5030161
8Kristian EaCrooksbarn9.50351.504001:35.004020.8046161
10Peter PrCrooksbarn8.90411.704801:31.004411.3027160
10Jake CiWhitehouse Primary8.90411.504001:29.004614.0033160
10Daniel HuOxbridge Lane Primary9.30371.704801:44.993020.3045160
10Ellis GuWilliam Cassidi9.00401.453801:37.993720.1245160
14Jamie MaFairfield8.70431.353401:33.294217.5040159
14Brad StWilliam Cassidi9.10391.654601:48.002721.3747159
14Corey PeOxbridge Lane Primary8.50451.253001:27.004815.9036159
17Jack NeHoly Trinity Primary School9.00401.604401:37.003815.7036158
18Harrison FaWynyard8.70431.403601:32.004315.0035157
18Alfie WoSt Patrick's R.C Primary9.30371.704801:33.004212.6030157
18Harvey HeHoly Trinity Primary School8.60441.604401:30.00459.9024157
21Thomas WaHoly Trinity Primary School8.90411.654601:34.004111.9028156
22Ashton JoWhitehouse Primary9.60341.403601:40.993423.0051155
23Matthew TrPentland Primary 9.80321.704801:42.993218.5042154
24Cole DrWhitehouse Primary9.20381.554201:48.002720.7046153
24Bobby JoSt Patrick's R.C Primary8.60441.504001:40.993415.1035153
24Miller SqSt Patrick's R.C Primary9.20381.353401:37.993719.7444153
27Jack HaHoly Trinity Primary School8.90411.453801:30.004511.8028152
28Samuel RoCrooksbarn9.00401.704801:43.993113.4831150
29Max HaCrooksbarn9.30371.504001:44.993018.5042149
29Oliver BoCrooksbarn9.20381.403601:32.004313.8032149
31Matteo TaWynyard9.80321.403601:37.993719.2043148
31Jude ArCrooksbarn8.60441.403601:30.00459.0023148
31William PuCrooksbarn9.20381.604401:37.003811.8028148
31Sam MaWynyard9.40361.303201:28.004714.1533148
35Lucas WiCrooksbarn9.50351.704801:49.002616.5038147
36Jack McHoly Trinity Primary School9.30371.353401:35.004015.2035146
36Isaac HuFairfield9.10391.403601:32.004311.8028146
36Thomas MoCrooksbarn9.30371.704801:58.001620.1045146
36Nathan MoSt Patrick's R.C Primary9.30371.504001:55.001922.6050146
40Oliver CaSt Patrick's R.C Primary8.80421.403601:39.993513.2031144
41Owen PeHoly Trinity Primary School9.90311.403601:36.003916.1037143
42Daniel MaWhitehouse Primary8.50451.493901:39.99359.0023142
43Jacob CrWhitehouse Primary9.50351.564201:37.993711.1027141
44Aiden BiBewley Primary 9.30371.504001:49.002616.0037140
44Harry CaSt Patrick's R.C Primary9.90311.453801:34.004112.5530140
44Felix MaSt Patrick's R.C Primary9.00401.403601:39.993512.0029140
44STEVIE COSt Patrick's R.C Primary8.80421.403601:38.993610.9526140
48Nathan AtPentland Primary 9.70331.433701:36.003912.8030139
48Charlie BrWynyard9.80321.604401:37.993710.5026139
48Ghazali MoOxbridge Lane Primary9.10391.504001:38.99369.6024139
51Harry PoHoly Trinity Primary School9.80321.403601:33.004211.8028138
51Alfie GrWhitehouse Primary9.40361.514001:35.00408.9022138
53Riley KeFairfield9.50351.403601:56.001821.9048137
54Calum TrHoly Trinity Primary School9.70331.253001:36.003914.1033135
54Zak HeCrooksbarn9.10391.504001:43.993110.2025135
56Ben LaCrooksbarn10.00301.604401:51.002415.8036134
57Harrison CaSt Patrick's R.C Primary9.70331.202801:38.993615.5036133
58Liam GaPentland Primary 9.40361.303201:44.993014.5034132
58Morgan HaCrooksbarn9.50351.604401:47.002810.0025132
58ETHAN NDOxbridge Lane Primary9.90311.403601:36.003910.7026132
61Bailey BePentland Primary 10.20281.504001:37.003810.0025131
61DYLAN THPentland Primary 9.70331.202801:33.004211.6028131
63Taylor CaWhitehouse Primary9.30371.805201:52.00236.8018130
63Samuel PiSt Patrick's R.C Primary8.60441.253001:46.-012911.1027130
65Luois SuFairfield9.70331.604401:44.99308.8022129
65James MoCrooksbarn9.80321.604402:04.991019.2043129
65Preston CaOxbridge Lane Primary9.00401.504001:48.00278.5022129
68William SmWynyard9.10391.403601:46.-01299.5524128
69Anxhelo PaOxbridge Lane Primary9.70331.604401:54.002112.2029127
70Mason TrPentland Primary 9.80321.303201:37.00389.7024126
70Joe BrPentland Primary 10.00301.504002:04.991020.8046126
70Brandon YoWynyard9.80321.202801:52.002319.4043126
73Oscar HuWilliam Cassidi9.30371.202801:49.002614.6534125
74Thomas FlWilliam Cassidi9.60341.002001:50.002520.2245124
74Jamie HaFairfield9.40361.303201:43.993110.2025124
76Bailey PeOxbridge Lane Primary9.30371.253001:46.-012910.6026122
76Jonny smWilliam Cassidi9.10391.373402:00.001415.2635122
76Jacob SeCrooksbarn9.70331.353401:42.99329.4023122
76Ed MoCrooksbarn10.00301.403601:40.99348.5522122
80Abdullah SaOxbridge Lane Primary9.80321.604401:55.001910.9026121
81Jack McWilliam Cassidi9.50351.002001:37.003811.1527120
82Sam CoCrooksbarn9.80321.303201:44.993010.2025119
83Finley HuWhitehouse Primary9.30371.253001:47.00289.4023118
83Zak FiSt Patrick's R.C Primary10.50251.554202:12.991018.4041118
83Charlie BeWhitehouse Primary9.00401.443701:50.00255.6516118
86Isaac MuWilliam Cassidi8.90411.202801:44.99306.5018117
87Justin TaOxbridge Lane Primary9.80321.403601:52.002310.2025116
87Brandon BeOxbridge Lane Primary9.40361.504001:59.001510.0025116
89Alan SwWynyard10.90211.504001:47.002810.9026115
90UWANEGGLESCLIFFE10.30271.504001:51.00249.2023114
91Adam PeWynyard10.20281.253001:44.993010.4025113
91Oliver LePentland Primary 11.90101.453801:46.-012915.5036113
93Brooklyn DiWhitehouse Primary9.50351.202801:53.002211.2027112
94Archie FeWynyard10.10291.373401:52.00239.9224110
95Louis PaCrooksbarn9.70331.504002:14.991010.0025108
95ALFIEEGGLESCLIFFE9.30371.202802:18.001014.1033108
97Jack DaWhitehouse Primary9.70331.403601:54.00216.3017107
98Joseph BlWynyard10.90211.403601:49.00269.1523106
99Alex MoHarewood Primary School10.00301.353401:52.00236.8518105
99Jack PoWhitehouse Primary11.50151.504001:43.99317.0019105
101Sam HaCrooksbarn10.30271.403601:57.00179.7024104
102Reece KeWilliam Cassidi10.80221.504002:56.991013.4031103
103FREDDIEEGGLESCLIFFE10.60241.202801:47.00288.6022102
103Orren CrWynyard10.50251.403601:51.00246.1017102
105Joseph WaHoly Trinity Primary School9.80321.303201:59.00158.3021100
105Callum GrPentland Primary 11.20181.353402:06.001016.7038100
107LUKEEGGLESCLIFFE10.30271.353402:12.991011.802899
108Elijah PaHoly Trinity Primary School10.10291.102401:57.001711.502898
108Harry BlWilliam Cassidi11.20181.403602:22.001014.803498
110Charlie LaBewley Primary 11.20181.654602:20.99109.402397
111Evan LoOxbridge Lane Primary11.00201.403601:56.00188.802296
111Kenzo SiOxbridge Lane Primary9.50351.202802:06.99109.202396
111PATRICKEGGLESCLIFFE11.20181.303201:54.002110.202596
114Igor RoOxbridge Lane Primary10.30271.152601:53.00227.802095
115Mason McHarewood Primary School10.70231.253002:10.991013.303194
115GABRIALEGGLESCLIFFE10.30271.253002:08.991011.202794
117Dylan RaBewley Primary 10.90211.453802:25.00109.802493
118Will DeHoly Trinity Primary School11.50151.433702:00.991410.602692
118JOSEPHEGGLESCLIFFE10.20281.042102:16.001014.003392
118Lewis BePentland Primary 10.60241.052201:59.001513.403192
118Dominic WiBewley Primary 10.30271.102401:48.00274.601492
122Joshua MeWilliam Cassidi10.40261.202802:00.99148.502290
122Tyler StWhitehouse Primary9.90311.002001:54.00216.501890
124Jack WaPentland Primary 11.50151.253001:55.001910.202589
125Jacob WaHarewood Primary School10.50251.202802:14.99109.702487
126Frankie AdBewley Primary 10.90211.403602:56.99107.051986
127ADAMEGGLESCLIFFE10.80221.202802:02.00129.402385
127Oliver DaWilliam Cassidi10.60241.202802:18.00109.102385
127HENRYEGGLESCLIFFE12.60101.353401:59.001510.602685
130Joshua DaBewley Primary 10.90211.152602:23.-01109.902481
130Xander WaHoly Trinity Primary School12.40101.403602:31.001010.402581
132Liam BaHoly Trinity Primary School11.00201.102402:16.991010.202579
133George SaBewley Primary 10.70231.052202:08.00109.402378
134Luqmaan TuOxbridge Lane Primary10.20280.701002:20.00109.502472
135James WoWhitehouse Primary11.10190.901602:08.99109.842469
136FINNEGGLESCLIFFE11.80110.901602:06.001013.203168
137Ellis TuWilliam Cassidi12.70101.152602:06.99107.201965
137Daniel HaWhitehouse Primary11.60141.102402:06.00106.201765
139IERIBRAHMEGGLESCLIFFE11.40161.002002:10.99106.401763
140RAYHAN AHHarewood Primary School12.10100.901602:23.-011010.002561
141HENRYEGGLESCLIFFE12.10101.102402:20.99105.901660
142JAMESEGGLESCLIFFE13.10100.801202:25.991010.202557
143Dylan CaBewley Primary 12.00101.052202:14.99103.101153

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Freya HaHoly Trinity Primary School9.00401.554201:34.004114.0033156
2Lily HaCrooksbarn9.70331.504001:15.99598.8022154
3Jennifer IcSt Patrick's R.C Primary8.60441.403601:29.004611.1027153
4Holly WaHoly Trinity Primary School8.60441.504001:30.00458.8022151
4Jessica ThSt Patrick's R.C Primary9.10391.504001:34.004113.2031151
6Lydia DuHoly Trinity Primary School9.30371.805201:40.993411.4027150
7Isla MuWilliam Cassidi9.10391.654601:38.993611.1027148
8Maisie McHoly Trinity Primary School9.00401.403601:38.993613.8032144
9Erin HaCrooksbarn9.80321.403601:40.993416.0037139
10Jessica WiWhitehouse Primary9.00401.353401:31.00447.8220138
10EVAEGGLESCLIFFE9.60341.755001:46.-012910.1025138
10Sienna WiWynyard8.90411.554201:36.00395.6016138
13Beth LeCrooksbarn9.30371.504001:39.993510.0025137
13Isabelle WiWhitehouse Primary9.60341.453801:31.00448.2321137
13Kristina WaWynyard9.30371.403601:39.993512.2929137
16Chloe LeHoly Trinity Primary School9.00401.403601:37.00388.6022136
16Deven ReCrooksbarn9.70331.303201:38.993615.1035136
16Georgia CaWynyard10.20281.604401:36.003910.2025136
19Amy RoSt Patrick's R.C Primary9.90311.504001:39.993511.2027133
19Tilly HiHoly Trinity Primary School10.00301.504001:39.993511.5028133
21Lydia HaOxbridge Lane Primary9.40361.303201:39.993511.0027130
21Ellie LiHoly Trinity Primary School8.70431.202801:39.99359.5024130
23Phoebe MiHoly Trinity Primary School10.00301.403601:37.00389.0023127
23Lucy CoWynyard9.40361.604401:50.00258.9022127
23Holly JoPentland Primary 9.40361.303201:51.002415.0035127
26LAURANCEEGGLESCLIFFE10.00301.343301:49.002615.7036125
27Alexus WoFairfield9.60341.403601:43.99319.4023124
28Amy WhHarewood Primary School10.80221.504001:42.993212.1029123
28Connie RoHoly Trinity Primary School9.60341.504001:53.002211.2027123
28Jessie CoPentland Primary 9.40361.353401:46.-01299.8024123
31FLORAEGGLESCLIFFE10.50251.504001:40.99349.1023122
31Saskia PaWilliam Cassidi9.60341.303201:47.002811.9028122
31Sukhpreet KaFairfield9.40361.453801:50.00259.0023122
34Leah SmHarewood Primary School10.10291.353401:46.-012912.2029121
35Maisy ThFairfield10.20281.504001:46.-01298.9022119
35Chloe BrWilliam Cassidi9.90311.303201:42.99329.6024119
35Louise DaSt Patrick's R.C Primary10.90211.303201:44.993015.9036119
38Rihanna BrWhitehouse Primary10.20281.353401:37.99377.2019118
38Eleanor HeBewley Primary 9.60341.202801:37.00386.8518118
40Nancy CiWhitehouse Primary10.20281.202801:37.99379.0023116
41Tegan PercivalBewley Primary 9.40361.353402:12.001014.6034114
41Nieve MiBewley Primary 10.30271.554202:23.-011015.2035114
43Molly OlOxbridge Lane Primary9.50351.574202:10.991010.5026113
44Sophie HoCrooksbarn10.00301.303201:44.99307.9020112
44Bethany FaHoly Trinity Primary School9.80321.303201:49.00268.9022112
46Jessie BeHoly Trinity Primary School10.00301.303201:43.99316.6018111
46Poppy WhCrooksbarn9.40361.343301:56.00189.6524111
48LUCYEGGLESCLIFFE9.00401.253001:52.00236.4017110
49EVIE RAHoly Trinity Primary School9.60341.202801:48.00277.1019108
50Alice AtPentland Primary 10.30271.202801:57.001715.0035107
50Muska MoOxbridge Lane Primary10.40261.504001:55.00198.8022107
52Evie RoWilliam Cassidi10.70231.504001:53.00228.1021106
52Leanna MaOxbridge Lane Primary10.50251.704801:57.00175.9016106
54lola TiFairfield10.50251.504001:52.00236.1017105
55Jorja MiFairfield9.80321.202801:47.00285.9016104
56Macy SmOxbridge Lane Primary10.50251.353402:06.991014.5034103
57Jessica CoOxbridge Lane Primary11.00201.253001:50.002510.5026101
57Alivia MaBewley Primary 9.80321.403602:35.00109.1023101
59Ruby AsCrooksbarn10.20281.202801:55.001910.0025100
60Josie - Whitehouse Primary9.60341.263001:55.00195.701699
60Rosie WaOxbridge Lane Primary10.40261.242902:16.991014.603499
60Emily CoWhitehouse Primary9.80321.232901:54.00216.401799
63ROSEEGGLESCLIFFE9.30371.222802:02.99128.402198
64Ruby PhWilliam Cassidi9.40361.202802:06.99109.152397
64Alice PoWhitehouse Primary9.90311.353401:56.00184.571497
66Payton ThWhitehouse Primary10.30271.403602:04.00108.502295
66Mehrish AkOxbridge Lane Primary9.70331.403602:49.00105.801695
68Isabelle JoHoly Trinity Primary School9.80321.403602:02.99124.801494
68Lily PaSt Patrick's R.C Primary10.40261.303202:12.991010.952694
68Evie SmHoly Trinity Primary School10.30271.504002:18.99106.301794
71Mia RaBewley Primary 10.40261.504002:31.99106.301793
71Summer JoPentland Primary 10.30271.273001:55.00196.101793
71Hollie BrWhitehouse Primary10.30271.373402:04.99108.702293
74Rosie RoSt Patrick's R.C Primary10.20281.303201:59.00156.371792
74Poppi-Lei BrWhitehouse Primary10.80221.403602:04.99109.802492
76Hannah WaWilliam Cassidi10.10291.152602:00.99148.702291
76Lily BaWhitehouse Primary11.10191.704802:06.00104.691491
76Ellyssa KiPentland Primary 10.30271.253002:02.00128.522291
79Isobel CoSt Patrick's R.C Primary11.20181.152601:53.00229.502490
79Keleigha FePentland Primary 11.30161.202801:57.001712.302990
81ERIN ATWynyard11.40161.333302:00.001410.902689
82Jessica PaWhitehouse Primary10.80221.504002:33.99105.921688
82Faye hoWilliam Cassidi11.00201.202801:56.00188.802288
84Caitlyn ElPentland Primary 10.50251.303202:18.99107.602087
85Eleanor StWilliam Cassidi10.40261.202802:14.00108.502286
86Layla FeBewley Primary 11.00201.403602:54.99107.401985
86Cassie LaOxbridge Lane Primary10.60241.403602:14.00105.201585
86Tia GrPentland Primary 11.20181.202802:02.991211.002785
89MOLLYEGGLESCLIFFE11.00201.403602:31.00106.901884
90Rihanna LuHarewood Primary School10.90211.202802:39.00109.802483
90Evie DoOxbridge Lane Primary10.70231.202802:02.99127.652083
92Lexie NiPentland Primary 10.00301.102402:22.00106.701882
92Imogen SpOxbridge Lane Primary11.00201.403602:18.00105.601682
92Maddison McOxbridge Lane Primary10.90211.202802:00.00147.151982
92Lucy LeSt Patrick's R.C Primary10.60241.052202:00.99148.852282
96JASMINEEGGLESCLIFFE10.70231.263002:25.00105.701679
97Isha MaHarewood Primary School11.20181.052202:10.991011.702878
97Jessica MeWilliam Cassidi11.00201.222802:18.99107.802078
97Maddison RaBewley Primary 11.80111.403602:14.99108.052178
100RUBYEGGLESCLIFFE10.30271.002002:06.00107.451976
101HAJRAHEGGLESCLIFFE10.80221.002002:10.00109.302375
101Kacey LeWhitehouse Primary12.10101.253002:24.001010.322575
101AVAEGGLESCLIFFE11.30161.102402:27.991010.202575
104Lucy VickersBewley Primary 12.50101.202802:27.991010.782674
104Hamna KaHarewood Primary School11.50151.002002:20.001012.002974
106OLIVIAEGGLESCLIFFE10.90211.052202:10.00107.902073
107Lexie BuHarewood Primary School11.10191.102402:08.00106.201770
108LAINOREGGLESCLIFFE11.30161.102402:16.99107.451969
108Lauren HoPentland Primary 13.10101.102402:08.991010.422569
110Connie MaWhitehouse Primary11.90101.202802:16.00107.702068
111Breshna OmWynyard11.30161.102402:08.00106.401767
112Sophie NiBewley Primary 12.00101.102402:45.00108.242165
113GABRIELLEEGGLESCLIFFE11.40161.092302:20.00104.951463
113Jessica LeHoly Trinity Primary School12.40100.901602:39.001011.002763
115Molly KiOxbridge Lane Primary13.30101.102402:52.99106.001761
115Hibba AkOxbridge Lane Primary11.50151.002003:00.99105.521661
117Nimrah AhOxbridge Lane Primary12.70101.102402:54.99105.501660
117Hina JaHoly Trinity Primary School12.00100.901602:29.99109.502460
119Zoe WiHarewood Primary School14.80101.002005:00.00107.201959
119Amani MuHarewood Primary School11.00200.801202:24.00106.101759
119Faye HaWhitehouse Primary12.40100.951802:39.00108.452159
119ANGEL ENBewley Primary 11.50150.901602:14.99106.501859
119Grace FlWilliam Cassidi11.60140.801202:41.00109.222359
124Elini ThBewley Primary 12.70100.951802:46.-01107.902058
125Angel CrBewley Primary 12.20100.951803:04.00107.201957
125Lexie OlPentland Primary 12.00101.002002:12.00106.001757
127Roslyn daWilliam Cassidi13.30101.002002:25.99105.101555
128Eryn SmBewley Primary 12.30100.901602:58.00106.951854
128Ellie CoBewley Primary 12.00100.801202:02.99127.902054
130Lilly RoWynyard13.60100.831302:29.00106.101750
131Skye WaWilliam Cassidi15.00100.801205:00.00105.201547

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Michael SmSt Patrick's R.C Primary8.3047
2Toby DaHoly Trinity Primary School8.5045
2Corey PeOxbridge Lane Primary8.5045
2Daniel MaWhitehouse Primary8.5045
5Charlie ClHoly Trinity Primary School8.6044
5Joseph KeSt Patrick's R.C Primary8.6044
5Harvey HeHoly Trinity Primary School8.6044
5Bobby JoSt Patrick's R.C Primary8.6044
5Jude ArCrooksbarn8.6044
5Samuel PiSt Patrick's R.C Primary8.6044
11Jamie MaFairfield8.7043
11Harrison FaWynyard8.7043
13Oliver CaSt Patrick's R.C Primary8.8042
13STEVIE COSt Patrick's R.C Primary8.8042
15Peter PrCrooksbarn8.9041
15Jake CiWhitehouse Primary8.9041
15Thomas WaHoly Trinity Primary School8.9041
15Jack HaHoly Trinity Primary School8.9041
15Isaac MuWilliam Cassidi8.9041
20FRANKIE MOCrooksbarn9.0040

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Jennifer IcSt Patrick's R.C Primary8.6044
1Holly WaHoly Trinity Primary School8.6044
3Ellie LiHoly Trinity Primary School8.7043
4Sienna WiWynyard8.9041
5Freya HaHoly Trinity Primary School9.0040
5Maisie McHoly Trinity Primary School9.0040
5Jessica WiWhitehouse Primary9.0040
5Chloe LeHoly Trinity Primary School9.0040
5LUCYEGGLESCLIFFE9.0040
10Jessica ThSt Patrick's R.C Primary9.1039
10Isla MuWilliam Cassidi9.1039
12Lydia DuHoly Trinity Primary School9.3037
12Beth LeCrooksbarn9.3037
12Kristina WaWynyard9.3037
12ROSEEGGLESCLIFFE9.3037
16Lydia HaOxbridge Lane Primary9.4036
16Lucy CoWynyard9.4036
16Holly JoPentland Primary 9.4036
16Jessie CoPentland Primary 9.4036
16Sukhpreet KaFairfield9.4036

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Jayden DiOxbridge Lane Primary1.9056
2Taylor CaWhitehouse Primary1.8052
3Charlie ClHoly Trinity Primary School1.7550
4Michael SmSt Patrick's R.C Primary1.7048
4FRANKIE MOCrooksbarn1.7048
4Joseph KeSt Patrick's R.C Primary1.7048
4Peter PrCrooksbarn1.7048
4Daniel HuOxbridge Lane Primary1.7048
4Alfie WoSt Patrick's R.C Primary1.7048
4Matthew TrPentland Primary 1.7048
4Samuel RoCrooksbarn1.7048
4Lucas WiCrooksbarn1.7048
4Thomas MoCrooksbarn1.7048
14Brad StWilliam Cassidi1.6546
14Thomas WaHoly Trinity Primary School1.6546
14Charlie LaBewley Primary 1.6546
17Jack NeHoly Trinity Primary School1.6044
17Harvey HeHoly Trinity Primary School1.6044
17William PuCrooksbarn1.6044
17Charlie BrWynyard1.6044

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Lydia DuHoly Trinity Primary School1.8052
2EVAEGGLESCLIFFE1.7550
3Leanna MaOxbridge Lane Primary1.7048
3Lily BaWhitehouse Primary1.7048
5Isla MuWilliam Cassidi1.6546
6Georgia CaWynyard1.6044
6Lucy CoWynyard1.6044
8Molly OlOxbridge Lane Primary1.5742
8Freya HaHoly Trinity Primary School1.5542
8Sienna WiWynyard1.5542
8Nieve MiBewley Primary 1.5542
12Lily HaCrooksbarn1.5040
12Holly WaHoly Trinity Primary School1.5040
12Jessica ThSt Patrick's R.C Primary1.5040
12Beth LeCrooksbarn1.5040
12Amy RoSt Patrick's R.C Primary1.5040
12Tilly HiHoly Trinity Primary School1.5040
12Amy WhHarewood Primary School1.5040
12Connie RoHoly Trinity Primary School1.5040
12FLORAEGGLESCLIFFE1.5040

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1FRANKIE MOCrooksbarn01:25.0050
2Joseph KeSt Patrick's R.C Primary01:26.0049
3Michael SmSt Patrick's R.C Primary01:27.0048
3Sean EaHoly Trinity Primary School01:27.0048
3Jacob CaWynyard01:27.0048
3Corey PeOxbridge Lane Primary01:27.0048
7Sam MaWynyard01:28.0047
8Jake CiWhitehouse Primary01:29.0046
9Harvey HeHoly Trinity Primary School01:30.0045
9Jack HaHoly Trinity Primary School01:30.0045
9Jude ArCrooksbarn01:30.0045
12Charlie ClHoly Trinity Primary School01:31.0044
12Toby DaHoly Trinity Primary School01:31.0044
12Peter PrCrooksbarn01:31.0044
15Harrison FaWynyard01:32.0043
15Oliver BoCrooksbarn01:32.0043
15Isaac HuFairfield01:32.0043
18Alfie WoSt Patrick's R.C Primary01:33.0042
18Harry PoHoly Trinity Primary School01:33.0042
18DYLAN THPentland Primary 01:33.0042

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Lily HaCrooksbarn01:15.9959
2Jennifer IcSt Patrick's R.C Primary01:29.0046
3Holly WaHoly Trinity Primary School01:30.0045
4Jessica WiWhitehouse Primary01:31.0044
4Isabelle WiWhitehouse Primary01:31.0044
6Freya HaHoly Trinity Primary School01:34.0041
6Jessica ThSt Patrick's R.C Primary01:34.0041
8Sienna WiWynyard01:36.0039
8Georgia CaWynyard01:36.0039
10Chloe LeHoly Trinity Primary School01:37.0038
10Phoebe MiHoly Trinity Primary School01:37.0038
10Eleanor HeBewley Primary 01:37.0038
13Rihanna BrWhitehouse Primary01:37.9937
13Nancy CiWhitehouse Primary01:37.9937
15Isla MuWilliam Cassidi01:38.9936
15Maisie McHoly Trinity Primary School01:38.9936
15Deven ReCrooksbarn01:38.9936
18Beth LeCrooksbarn01:39.9935
18Kristina WaWynyard01:39.9935
18Amy RoSt Patrick's R.C Primary01:39.9935

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Michael SmSt Patrick's R.C Primary24.2053
2Charlie ClHoly Trinity Primary School23.2051
2Ashton JoWhitehouse Primary23.0051
4Nathan MoSt Patrick's R.C Primary22.6050
5Riley KeFairfield21.9048
6Brad StWilliam Cassidi21.3747
7Kristian EaCrooksbarn20.8046
7Joe BrPentland Primary 20.8046
7Cole DrWhitehouse Primary20.7046
7Toby DaHoly Trinity Primary School20.6046
7FRANKIE MOCrooksbarn20.5046
12Daniel HuOxbridge Lane Primary20.3045
12Thomas FlWilliam Cassidi20.2245
12Ellis GuWilliam Cassidi20.1245
12Thomas MoCrooksbarn20.1045
16Miller SqSt Patrick's R.C Primary19.7444
17Brandon YoWynyard19.4043
17Jacob CaWynyard19.2043
17Matteo TaWynyard19.2043
17James MoCrooksbarn19.2043

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Erin HaCrooksbarn16.0037
2Louise DaSt Patrick's R.C Primary15.9036
2LAURANCEEGGLESCLIFFE15.7036
4Nieve MiBewley Primary 15.2035
4Deven ReCrooksbarn15.1035
4Holly JoPentland Primary 15.0035
4Alice AtPentland Primary 15.0035
8Tegan PercivalBewley Primary 14.6034
8Rosie WaOxbridge Lane Primary14.6034
8Macy SmOxbridge Lane Primary14.5034
11Freya HaHoly Trinity Primary School14.0033
12Maisie McHoly Trinity Primary School13.8032
13Jessica ThSt Patrick's R.C Primary13.2031
14Keleigha FePentland Primary 12.3029
14Kristina WaWynyard12.2929
14Leah SmHarewood Primary School12.2029
14Amy WhHarewood Primary School12.1029
14Hamna KaHarewood Primary School12.0029
19Saskia PaWilliam Cassidi11.9028
19Isha MaHarewood Primary School11.7028

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Michael SmSt Patrick's R.C Primary196Silver
2Charlie ClHoly Trinity Primary School189Silver
3FRANKIE MOCrooksbarn184Silver
4Joseph KeSt Patrick's R.C Primary176Silver
5Toby DaHoly Trinity Primary School173Silver
6Sean EaHoly Trinity Primary School165Bronze
6Jacob CaWynyard165Silver
8Jayden DiOxbridge Lane Primary161Silver
8Kristian EaCrooksbarn161Silver
10Peter PrCrooksbarn160Silver
10Ellis GuWilliam Cassidi160Bronze
10Jake CiWhitehouse Primary160Silver
10Daniel HuOxbridge Lane Primary160Silver
14Corey PeOxbridge Lane Primary159Bronze
14Brad StWilliam Cassidi159Bronze
14Jamie MaFairfield159Silver
17Jack NeHoly Trinity Primary School158Bronze
18Alfie WoSt Patrick's R.C Primary157Silver
18Harvey HeHoly Trinity Primary School157Silver
18Harrison FaWynyard157Silver
21Thomas WaHoly Trinity Primary School156Silver
22Ashton JoWhitehouse Primary155Silver
23Matthew TrPentland Primary 154Bronze
24Bobby JoSt Patrick's R.C Primary153Bronze
24Cole DrWhitehouse Primary153Bronze
24Miller SqSt Patrick's R.C Primary153Bronze
27Jack HaHoly Trinity Primary School152Silver
28Samuel RoCrooksbarn150Bronze
29Oliver BoCrooksbarn149Bronze
29Max HaCrooksbarn149Bronze
31Jude ArCrooksbarn148Bronze
31Matteo TaWynyard148Bronze
31Sam MaWynyard148Bronze
31William PuCrooksbarn148Bronze
35Lucas WiCrooksbarn147Bronze
36Jack McHoly Trinity Primary School146Bronze
36Isaac HuFairfield146Bronze
36Nathan MoSt Patrick's R.C Primary146Bronze
36Thomas MoCrooksbarn146Bronze
40Oliver CaSt Patrick's R.C Primary144Bronze
41Owen PeHoly Trinity Primary School143Bronze
42Daniel MaWhitehouse Primary142Bronze
43Jacob CrWhitehouse Primary141Bronze
44Harry CaSt Patrick's R.C Primary140Bronze
44Felix MaSt Patrick's R.C Primary140Bronze
44Aiden BiBewley Primary 140Bronze
44STEVIE COSt Patrick's R.C Primary140Bronze
48Charlie BrWynyard139Bronze
48Nathan AtPentland Primary 139Bronze
48Ghazali MoOxbridge Lane Primary139Bronze
51Harry PoHoly Trinity Primary School138Bronze
51Alfie GrWhitehouse Primary138Bronze
53Riley KeFairfield137Bronze
54Zak HeCrooksbarn135Bronze
54Calum TrHoly Trinity Primary School135Bronze
56Ben LaCrooksbarn134Bronze
57Harrison CaSt Patrick's R.C Primary133Bronze
58ETHAN NDOxbridge Lane Primary132Bronze
58Liam GaPentland Primary 132Bronze
58Morgan HaCrooksbarn132Bronze
61Bailey BePentland Primary 131Bronze
61DYLAN THPentland Primary 131Bronze
63Samuel PiSt Patrick's R.C Primary130Bronze
63Taylor CaWhitehouse Primary130Bronze
65James MoCrooksbarn129Bronze
65Preston CaOxbridge Lane Primary129Bronze
65Luois SuFairfield129Bronze
68William SmWynyard128Bronze
69Anxhelo PaOxbridge Lane Primary127Bronze
70Brandon YoWynyard126Bronze
70Mason TrPentland Primary 126Level 2
70Joe BrPentland Primary 126Bronze
73Oscar HuWilliam Cassidi125Bronze
74Jamie HaFairfield124Bronze
74Thomas FlWilliam Cassidi124Bronze
76Jonny smWilliam Cassidi122Bronze
76Jacob SeCrooksbarn122Level 2
76Bailey PeOxbridge Lane Primary122Level 2
76Ed MoCrooksbarn122Bronze
80Abdullah SaOxbridge Lane Primary121Bronze
81Jack McWilliam Cassidi120Bronze
82Sam CoCrooksbarn119Level 2
83Charlie BeWhitehouse Primary118Bronze
83Zak FiSt Patrick's R.C Primary118Level 2
83Finley HuWhitehouse Primary118Level 2
86Isaac MuWilliam Cassidi117Bronze
87Justin TaOxbridge Lane Primary116Level 2
87Brandon BeOxbridge Lane Primary116Bronze
89Alan SwWynyard115Level 2
90UWANEGGLESCLIFFE114Level 2
91Oliver LePentland Primary 113Level 2
91Adam PeWynyard113Level 2
93Brooklyn DiWhitehouse Primary112Bronze
94Archie FeWynyard110Level 2
95ALFIEEGGLESCLIFFE108Level 2
95Louis PaCrooksbarn108Level 2
97Jack DaWhitehouse Primary107Level 2
98Joseph BlWynyard106Level 2
99Alex MoHarewood Primary School105Level 2
99Jack PoWhitehouse Primary105Level 2
101Sam HaCrooksbarn104Level 2
102Reece KeWilliam Cassidi103Level 2
103Orren CrWynyard102Level 2
103FREDDIEEGGLESCLIFFE102Level 2
105Joseph WaHoly Trinity Primary School100Level 2
105Callum GrPentland Primary 100Level 2
107LUKEEGGLESCLIFFE99Level 2
108Harry BlWilliam Cassidi98Level 2
108Elijah PaHoly Trinity Primary School98Level 2
110Charlie LaBewley Primary 97Level 2
111Evan LoOxbridge Lane Primary96Level 2
111Kenzo SiOxbridge Lane Primary96Level 2
111PATRICKEGGLESCLIFFE96Level 2
114Igor RoOxbridge Lane Primary95Level 2
115GABRIALEGGLESCLIFFE94Level 2
115Mason McHarewood Primary School94Level 2
117Dylan RaBewley Primary 93Level 2
118Will DeHoly Trinity Primary School92Level 2
118JOSEPHEGGLESCLIFFE92Level 2
118Dominic WiBewley Primary 92Level 2
118Lewis BePentland Primary 92Level 2
122Joshua MeWilliam Cassidi90Level 2
122Tyler StWhitehouse Primary90Level 2
124Jack WaPentland Primary 89Level 2
125Jacob WaHarewood Primary School87Level 1
126Frankie AdBewley Primary 86Level 1
127Oliver DaWilliam Cassidi85Level 1
127HENRYEGGLESCLIFFE85Level 1
127ADAMEGGLESCLIFFE85Level 2
130Xander WaHoly Trinity Primary School81Level 1
130Joshua DaBewley Primary 81Level 1
132Liam BaHoly Trinity Primary School79Level 1
133George SaBewley Primary 78Level 1
134Luqmaan TuOxbridge Lane Primary72Level 1
135James WoWhitehouse Primary69Level 1
136FINNEGGLESCLIFFE68Level 1
137Daniel HaWhitehouse Primary65Level 1
137Ellis TuWilliam Cassidi65Level 1
139IERIBRAHMEGGLESCLIFFE63Level 1
140RAYHAN AHHarewood Primary School61Level 1
141HENRYEGGLESCLIFFE60Level 1
142JAMESEGGLESCLIFFE57Level 1
143Dylan CaBewley Primary 53Level 1

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Freya HaHoly Trinity Primary School156Silver
2Lily HaCrooksbarn154Bronze
3Jennifer IcSt Patrick's R.C Primary153Silver
4Holly WaHoly Trinity Primary School151Silver
4Jessica ThSt Patrick's R.C Primary151Silver
6Lydia DuHoly Trinity Primary School150Silver
7Isla MuWilliam Cassidi148Silver
8Maisie McHoly Trinity Primary School144Silver
9Erin HaCrooksbarn139Silver
10Sienna WiWynyard138Silver
10EVAEGGLESCLIFFE138Silver
10Jessica WiWhitehouse Primary138Silver
13Kristina WaWynyard137Silver
13Beth LeCrooksbarn137Bronze
13Isabelle WiWhitehouse Primary137Bronze
16Georgia CaWynyard136Bronze
16Chloe LeHoly Trinity Primary School136Silver
16Deven ReCrooksbarn136Silver
19Amy RoSt Patrick's R.C Primary133Silver
19Tilly HiHoly Trinity Primary School133Bronze
21Lydia HaOxbridge Lane Primary130Bronze
21Ellie LiHoly Trinity Primary School130Bronze
23Phoebe MiHoly Trinity Primary School127Bronze
23Holly JoPentland Primary 127Bronze
23Lucy CoWynyard127Bronze
26LAURANCEEGGLESCLIFFE125Bronze
27Alexus WoFairfield124Bronze
28Connie RoHoly Trinity Primary School123Bronze
28Jessie CoPentland Primary 123Bronze
28Amy WhHarewood Primary School123Bronze
31Sukhpreet KaFairfield122Bronze
31FLORAEGGLESCLIFFE122Bronze
31Saskia PaWilliam Cassidi122Bronze
34Leah SmHarewood Primary School121Bronze
35Chloe BrWilliam Cassidi119Bronze
35Louise DaSt Patrick's R.C Primary119Bronze
35Maisy ThFairfield119Bronze
38Eleanor HeBewley Primary 118Bronze
38Rihanna BrWhitehouse Primary118Bronze
40Nancy CiWhitehouse Primary116Bronze
41Tegan PercivalBewley Primary 114Bronze
41Nieve MiBewley Primary 114Bronze
43Molly OlOxbridge Lane Primary113Bronze
44Sophie HoCrooksbarn112Bronze
44Bethany FaHoly Trinity Primary School112Bronze
46Poppy WhCrooksbarn111Bronze
46Jessie BeHoly Trinity Primary School111Level 2
48LUCYEGGLESCLIFFE110Bronze
49EVIE RAHoly Trinity Primary School108Bronze
50Muska MoOxbridge Lane Primary107Bronze
50Alice AtPentland Primary 107Bronze
52Leanna MaOxbridge Lane Primary106Bronze
52Evie RoWilliam Cassidi106Bronze
54lola TiFairfield105Bronze
55Jorja MiFairfield104Bronze
56Macy SmOxbridge Lane Primary103Bronze
57Jessica CoOxbridge Lane Primary101Level 2
57Alivia MaBewley Primary 101Level 2
59Ruby AsCrooksbarn100Bronze
60Rosie WaOxbridge Lane Primary99Level 2
60Josie - Whitehouse Primary99Bronze
60Emily CoWhitehouse Primary99Bronze
63ROSEEGGLESCLIFFE98Bronze
64Alice PoWhitehouse Primary97Bronze
64Ruby PhWilliam Cassidi97Bronze
66Payton ThWhitehouse Primary95Bronze
66Mehrish AkOxbridge Lane Primary95Level 2
68Evie SmHoly Trinity Primary School94Level 2
68Lily PaSt Patrick's R.C Primary94Level 2
68Isabelle JoHoly Trinity Primary School94Bronze
71Mia RaBewley Primary 93Level 2
71Hollie BrWhitehouse Primary93Bronze
71Summer JoPentland Primary 93Level 2
74Poppi-Lei BrWhitehouse Primary92Level 2
74Rosie RoSt Patrick's R.C Primary92Level 2
76Hannah WaWilliam Cassidi91Level 2
76Lily BaWhitehouse Primary91Bronze
76Ellyssa KiPentland Primary 91Level 2
79Keleigha FePentland Primary 90Level 2
79Isobel CoSt Patrick's R.C Primary90Level 2
81ERIN ATWynyard89Level 2
82Faye hoWilliam Cassidi88Level 2
82Jessica PaWhitehouse Primary88Level 1
84Caitlyn ElPentland Primary 87Level 2
85Eleanor StWilliam Cassidi86Level 2
86Layla FeBewley Primary 85Level 2
86Cassie LaOxbridge Lane Primary85Level 2
86Tia GrPentland Primary 85Level 2
89MOLLYEGGLESCLIFFE84Level 1
90Rihanna LuHarewood Primary School83Level 1
90Evie DoOxbridge Lane Primary83Level 2
92Imogen SpOxbridge Lane Primary82Level 2
92Maddison McOxbridge Lane Primary82Level 2
92Lucy LeSt Patrick's R.C Primary82Level 2
92Lexie NiPentland Primary 82Level 2
96JASMINEEGGLESCLIFFE79Level 1
97Maddison RaBewley Primary 78Level 2
97Jessica MeWilliam Cassidi78Level 2
97Isha MaHarewood Primary School78Level 2
100RUBYEGGLESCLIFFE76Level 2
101Kacey LeWhitehouse Primary75Level 2
101HAJRAHEGGLESCLIFFE75Level 2
101AVAEGGLESCLIFFE75Level 2
104Lucy VickersBewley Primary 74Level 1
104Hamna KaHarewood Primary School74Level 2
106OLIVIAEGGLESCLIFFE73Level 2
107Lexie BuHarewood Primary School70Level 2
108Lauren HoPentland Primary 69Level 2
108LAINOREGGLESCLIFFE69Level 2
110Connie MaWhitehouse Primary68Level 2
111Breshna OmWynyard67Level 2
112Sophie NiBewley Primary 65Level 1
113Jessica LeHoly Trinity Primary School63Level 1
113GABRIELLEEGGLESCLIFFE63Level 1
115Hibba AkOxbridge Lane Primary61Level 1
115Molly KiOxbridge Lane Primary61Level 1
117Hina JaHoly Trinity Primary School60Level 2
117Nimrah AhOxbridge Lane Primary60Level 1
119Grace FlWilliam Cassidi59Level 1
119Faye HaWhitehouse Primary59Level 1
119Amani MuHarewood Primary School59Level 1
119ANGEL ENBewley Primary 59Level 1
119Zoe WiHarewood Primary School59Level 1
124Elini ThBewley Primary 58Level 1
125Angel CrBewley Primary 57Level 1
125Lexie OlPentland Primary 57Level 1
127Roslyn daWilliam Cassidi55Level 1
128Ellie CoBewley Primary 54Level 2
128Eryn SmBewley Primary 54Level 1
130Lilly RoWynyard50Level 1
131Skye WaWilliam Cassidi47

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Michael SmSt Patrick's R.C Primary196Certificate
2Charlie ClHoly Trinity Primary School189Certificate
3FRANKIE MOCrooksbarn184Certificate
4Joseph KeSt Patrick's R.C Primary176Certificate
5Toby DaHoly Trinity Primary School173Certificate
6Jacob CaWynyard165Certificate
6Sean EaHoly Trinity Primary School165Certificate
8Jayden DiOxbridge Lane Primary161Certificate
8Kristian EaCrooksbarn161Certificate
10Jake CiWhitehouse Primary160Certificate
10Peter PrCrooksbarn160Certificate
10Ellis GuWilliam Cassidi160Certificate
10Daniel HuOxbridge Lane Primary160Certificate
14Jamie MaFairfield159Certificate
14Corey PeOxbridge Lane Primary159Certificate
14Brad StWilliam Cassidi159Certificate
17Jack NeHoly Trinity Primary School158Certificate
18Harrison FaWynyard157Certificate
18Harvey HeHoly Trinity Primary School157Certificate
18Alfie WoSt Patrick's R.C Primary157Certificate
21Thomas WaHoly Trinity Primary School156Certificate
22Ashton JoWhitehouse Primary155Certificate
23Matthew TrPentland Primary 154Certificate
24Miller SqSt Patrick's R.C Primary153Certificate
24Cole DrWhitehouse Primary153Certificate
24Bobby JoSt Patrick's R.C Primary153Certificate
27Jack HaHoly Trinity Primary School152Certificate
28Samuel RoCrooksbarn150Certificate
29Max HaCrooksbarn149Certificate
29Oliver BoCrooksbarn149Certificate
31William PuCrooksbarn148Certificate
31Matteo TaWynyard148Certificate
31Jude ArCrooksbarn148Certificate
31Sam MaWynyard148Certificate
35Lucas WiCrooksbarn147Certificate
36Nathan MoSt Patrick's R.C Primary146Certificate
36Jack McHoly Trinity Primary School146Certificate
36Thomas MoCrooksbarn146Certificate
36Isaac HuFairfield146Certificate
40Oliver CaSt Patrick's R.C Primary144Certificate
41Owen PeHoly Trinity Primary School143Certificate
42Daniel MaWhitehouse Primary142Certificate
43Jacob CrWhitehouse Primary141Certificate
44STEVIE COSt Patrick's R.C Primary140Certificate
44Aiden BiBewley Primary 140Certificate
44Felix MaSt Patrick's R.C Primary140Certificate
44Harry CaSt Patrick's R.C Primary140Certificate
48Nathan AtPentland Primary 139Certificate
48Ghazali MoOxbridge Lane Primary139Certificate
48Charlie BrWynyard139Certificate
51Harry PoHoly Trinity Primary School138Certificate
51Alfie GrWhitehouse Primary138Certificate
53Riley KeFairfield137Certificate
54Zak HeCrooksbarn135Certificate
54Calum TrHoly Trinity Primary School135Certificate
56Ben LaCrooksbarn134Certificate
57Harrison CaSt Patrick's R.C Primary133Certificate
58ETHAN NDOxbridge Lane Primary132Certificate
58Liam GaPentland Primary 132Certificate
58Morgan HaCrooksbarn132Certificate
61Bailey BePentland Primary 131Certificate
61DYLAN THPentland Primary 131Certificate
63Taylor CaWhitehouse Primary130Certificate
63Samuel PiSt Patrick's R.C Primary130Certificate
65Preston CaOxbridge Lane Primary129Certificate
65Luois SuFairfield129Certificate
65James MoCrooksbarn129Certificate
68William SmWynyard128Certificate
69Anxhelo PaOxbridge Lane Primary127Certificate
70Brandon YoWynyard126Certificate
70Joe BrPentland Primary 126Certificate
70Mason TrPentland Primary 126Certificate
73Oscar HuWilliam Cassidi125Certificate
74Jamie HaFairfield124Certificate
74Thomas FlWilliam Cassidi124Certificate
76Jonny smWilliam Cassidi122Certificate
76Ed MoCrooksbarn122Certificate
76Jacob SeCrooksbarn122Certificate
76Bailey PeOxbridge Lane Primary122Certificate
80Abdullah SaOxbridge Lane Primary121Certificate
81Jack McWilliam Cassidi120Certificate
82Sam CoCrooksbarn119Certificate
83Charlie BeWhitehouse Primary118Certificate
83Zak FiSt Patrick's R.C Primary118Certificate
83Finley HuWhitehouse Primary118Certificate
86Isaac MuWilliam Cassidi117Certificate
87Brandon BeOxbridge Lane Primary116Certificate
87Justin TaOxbridge Lane Primary116Certificate
89Alan SwWynyard115Certificate
90UWANEGGLESCLIFFE114Certificate
91Oliver LePentland Primary 113Certificate
91Adam PeWynyard113Certificate
93Brooklyn DiWhitehouse Primary112Certificate
94Archie FeWynyard110Certificate
95ALFIEEGGLESCLIFFE108Certificate
95Louis PaCrooksbarn108Certificate
97Jack DaWhitehouse Primary107Certificate
98Joseph BlWynyard106Certificate
99Alex MoHarewood Primary School105Certificate
99Jack PoWhitehouse Primary105Certificate
101Sam HaCrooksbarn104Certificate
102Reece KeWilliam Cassidi103Certificate
103FREDDIEEGGLESCLIFFE102Certificate
103Orren CrWynyard102Certificate
105Joseph WaHoly Trinity Primary School100Certificate
105Callum GrPentland Primary 100Certificate
107LUKEEGGLESCLIFFE99Certificate
108Harry BlWilliam Cassidi98Certificate
108Elijah PaHoly Trinity Primary School98Certificate
110Charlie LaBewley Primary 97Certificate
111Kenzo SiOxbridge Lane Primary96Certificate
111PATRICKEGGLESCLIFFE96Certificate
111Evan LoOxbridge Lane Primary96Certificate
114Igor RoOxbridge Lane Primary95Certificate
115Mason McHarewood Primary School94Certificate
115GABRIALEGGLESCLIFFE94Certificate
117Dylan RaBewley Primary 93Certificate
118JOSEPHEGGLESCLIFFE92Certificate
118Dominic WiBewley Primary 92Certificate
118Will DeHoly Trinity Primary School92Certificate
118Lewis BePentland Primary 92Certificate
122Joshua MeWilliam Cassidi90Certificate
122Tyler StWhitehouse Primary90Certificate
124Jack WaPentland Primary 89Certificate
125Jacob WaHarewood Primary School87Certificate
126Frankie AdBewley Primary 86Certificate
127HENRYEGGLESCLIFFE85Certificate
127Oliver DaWilliam Cassidi85Certificate
127ADAMEGGLESCLIFFE85Certificate
130Xander WaHoly Trinity Primary School81Certificate
130Joshua DaBewley Primary 81Certificate
132Liam BaHoly Trinity Primary School79Certificate
133George SaBewley Primary 78Certificate
134Luqmaan TuOxbridge Lane Primary72Certificate
135James WoWhitehouse Primary69Certificate
136FINNEGGLESCLIFFE68Certificate
137Ellis TuWilliam Cassidi65Certificate
137Daniel HaWhitehouse Primary65Certificate
139IERIBRAHMEGGLESCLIFFE63Certificate
140RAYHAN AHHarewood Primary School61Certificate
141HENRYEGGLESCLIFFE60Certificate
142JAMESEGGLESCLIFFE57Certificate
143Dylan CaBewley Primary 53Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Freya HaHoly Trinity Primary School156Certificate
2Lily HaCrooksbarn154Certificate
3Jennifer IcSt Patrick's R.C Primary153Certificate
4Holly WaHoly Trinity Primary School151Certificate
4Jessica ThSt Patrick's R.C Primary151Certificate
6Lydia DuHoly Trinity Primary School150Certificate
7Isla MuWilliam Cassidi148Certificate
8Maisie McHoly Trinity Primary School144Certificate
9Erin HaCrooksbarn139Certificate
10Sienna WiWynyard138Certificate
10Jessica WiWhitehouse Primary138Certificate
10EVAEGGLESCLIFFE138Certificate
13Beth LeCrooksbarn137Certificate
13Kristina WaWynyard137Certificate
13Isabelle WiWhitehouse Primary137Certificate
16Chloe LeHoly Trinity Primary School136Certificate
16Deven ReCrooksbarn136Certificate
16Georgia CaWynyard136Certificate
19Tilly HiHoly Trinity Primary School133Certificate
19Amy RoSt Patrick's R.C Primary133Certificate
21Ellie LiHoly Trinity Primary School130Certificate
21Lydia HaOxbridge Lane Primary130Certificate
23Holly JoPentland Primary 127Certificate
23Lucy CoWynyard127Certificate
23Phoebe MiHoly Trinity Primary School127Certificate
26LAURANCEEGGLESCLIFFE125Certificate
27Alexus WoFairfield124Certificate
28Connie RoHoly Trinity Primary School123Certificate
28Amy WhHarewood Primary School123Certificate
28Jessie CoPentland Primary 123Certificate
31FLORAEGGLESCLIFFE122Certificate
31Sukhpreet KaFairfield122Certificate
31Saskia PaWilliam Cassidi122Certificate
34Leah SmHarewood Primary School121Certificate
35Louise DaSt Patrick's R.C Primary119Certificate
35Maisy ThFairfield119Certificate
35Chloe BrWilliam Cassidi119Certificate
38Rihanna BrWhitehouse Primary118Certificate
38Eleanor HeBewley Primary 118Certificate
40Nancy CiWhitehouse Primary116Certificate
41Tegan PercivalBewley Primary 114Certificate
41Nieve MiBewley Primary 114Certificate
43Molly OlOxbridge Lane Primary113Certificate
44Sophie HoCrooksbarn112Certificate
44Bethany FaHoly Trinity Primary School112Certificate
46Poppy WhCrooksbarn111Certificate
46Jessie BeHoly Trinity Primary School111Certificate
48LUCYEGGLESCLIFFE110Certificate
49EVIE RAHoly Trinity Primary School108Certificate
50Muska MoOxbridge Lane Primary107Certificate
50Alice AtPentland Primary 107Certificate
52Evie RoWilliam Cassidi106Certificate
52Leanna MaOxbridge Lane Primary106Certificate
54lola TiFairfield105Certificate
55Jorja MiFairfield104Certificate
56Macy SmOxbridge Lane Primary103Certificate
57Alivia MaBewley Primary 101Certificate
57Jessica CoOxbridge Lane Primary101Certificate
59Ruby AsCrooksbarn100Certificate
60Rosie WaOxbridge Lane Primary99Certificate
60Emily CoWhitehouse Primary99Certificate
60Josie - Whitehouse Primary99Certificate
63ROSEEGGLESCLIFFE98Certificate
64Ruby PhWilliam Cassidi97Certificate
64Alice PoWhitehouse Primary97Certificate
66Payton ThWhitehouse Primary95Certificate
66Mehrish AkOxbridge Lane Primary95Certificate
68Isabelle JoHoly Trinity Primary School94Certificate
68Lily PaSt Patrick's R.C Primary94Certificate
68Evie SmHoly Trinity Primary School94Certificate
71Mia RaBewley Primary 93Certificate
71Hollie BrWhitehouse Primary93Certificate
71Summer JoPentland Primary 93Certificate
74Rosie RoSt Patrick's R.C Primary92Certificate
74Poppi-Lei BrWhitehouse Primary92Certificate
76Ellyssa KiPentland Primary 91Certificate
76Lily BaWhitehouse Primary91Certificate
76Hannah WaWilliam Cassidi91Certificate
79Keleigha FePentland Primary 90Certificate
79Isobel CoSt Patrick's R.C Primary90Certificate
81ERIN ATWynyard89Certificate
82Faye hoWilliam Cassidi88Certificate
82Jessica PaWhitehouse Primary88Certificate
84Caitlyn ElPentland Primary 87Certificate
85Eleanor StWilliam Cassidi86Certificate
86Layla FeBewley Primary 85Certificate
86Cassie LaOxbridge Lane Primary85Certificate
86Tia GrPentland Primary 85Certificate
89MOLLYEGGLESCLIFFE84Certificate
90Evie DoOxbridge Lane Primary83Certificate
90Rihanna LuHarewood Primary School83Certificate
92Lucy LeSt Patrick's R.C Primary82Certificate
92Lexie NiPentland Primary 82Certificate
92Imogen SpOxbridge Lane Primary82Certificate
92Maddison McOxbridge Lane Primary82Certificate
96JASMINEEGGLESCLIFFE79Certificate
97Isha MaHarewood Primary School78Certificate
97Maddison RaBewley Primary 78Certificate
97Jessica MeWilliam Cassidi78Certificate
100RUBYEGGLESCLIFFE76Certificate
101HAJRAHEGGLESCLIFFE75Certificate
101Kacey LeWhitehouse Primary75Certificate
101AVAEGGLESCLIFFE75Certificate
104Lucy VickersBewley Primary 74Certificate
104Hamna KaHarewood Primary School74Certificate
106OLIVIAEGGLESCLIFFE73Certificate
107Lexie BuHarewood Primary School70Certificate
108LAINOREGGLESCLIFFE69Certificate
108Lauren HoPentland Primary 69Certificate
110Connie MaWhitehouse Primary68Certificate
111Breshna OmWynyard67Certificate
112Sophie NiBewley Primary 65Certificate
113Jessica LeHoly Trinity Primary School63Certificate
113GABRIELLEEGGLESCLIFFE63Certificate
115Hibba AkOxbridge Lane Primary61Certificate
115Molly KiOxbridge Lane Primary61Certificate
117Hina JaHoly Trinity Primary School60Certificate
117Nimrah AhOxbridge Lane Primary60Certificate
119Amani MuHarewood Primary School59Certificate
119Faye HaWhitehouse Primary59Certificate
119Zoe WiHarewood Primary School59Certificate
119Grace FlWilliam Cassidi59Certificate
119ANGEL ENBewley Primary 59Certificate
124Elini ThBewley Primary 58Certificate
125Angel CrBewley Primary 57Certificate
125Lexie OlPentland Primary 57Certificate
127Roslyn daWilliam Cassidi55Certificate
128Eryn SmBewley Primary 54Certificate
128Ellie CoBewley Primary 54Certificate
130Lilly RoWynyard50Certificate
131Skye WaWilliam Cassidi47Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....