Basket

CWSSP Level 2 Yr 3 & 4
CWSSP Level 2 Yr 3 & 4 (10/06/2013)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1TELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL1223
2ST NICS1137
3CUBBINGTON1079
4MILVERTON SCHOOL1078
5BISHOPS ITCHINGTON963
6ARNOLD LODGE191

Teams

TELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
4ALEX LO9.50351.584302:25.991038.9082170
10BEN WI10.40261.584301:41.993328.4061163
1JOE SC11.10191.504001:28.004725.4055161
13AMARPAL SO9.90311.343301:39.993527.3059158
3TOM QU10.10291.684702:29.991032.6070156
2TYLER MI10.00301.403601:42.993222.0049147
6JOE CH11.10191.323201:37.993725.0055143
12SAM PL10.40261.323201:36.003919.0043140
9CHARLIE GR11.50151.433701:34.004120.8046139
14JAYDEN CR10.80221.353401:44.993022.5050136
5OSCAR WE10.60241.423602:31.001028.5062132
8HARVEY CO10.10291.403601:31.00449.3023132
15ANARGH AR10.70231.504001:57.001822.8050131
11HARRY TA11.30171.584301:40.993415.3035129
7ALFRED DA9.80321.795102:22.001013.5032125
26AMY TH10.10291.704801:31.004413.2031152
17SCARLETT HU10.20281.504001:37.003816.3037143
16IZZY ER10.90211.704801:37.003815.3035142
23AMY LI10.90211.714801:38.993612.4029134
20LILY RI10.80221.403601:39.993515.8536129
24JESSICA SI10.20281.403601:42.993213.2031127
22ALEX LI10.90211.323201:37.003814.1033124
21ELLA MA11.40161.704801:42.993211.3027123
18MAUD BE10.80221.544101:48.002713.3031121
28SOPHIE RI11.20181.654601:46.-012911.2027120
30ROSIE CH11.20181.443701:29.00466.4017118
27EMILY ST11.30171.544101:46.-012912.3029116
29PARIS WO11.70131.504001:48.002714.9034114
25HOLLY TW11.70131.263001:53.002211.202792
19IZZY KN11.50151.303201:56.001910.102591

ST NICS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
146ST NI9.30371.544101:28.004725.0055180
145ST NI9.30371.594301:33.004224.3053175
155ST NI9.80321.744901:42.993225.1055168
147ST NI11.30171.423601:35.004026.0057150
154ST NI10.00301.684701:49.002618.0041144
157ST NI10.30271.303201:33.004217.5040141
152ST NI11.80121.604401:40.993420.0045135
144ST NI11.10191.333301:35.004016.4037129
153ST NI11.60141.323201:37.003819.4043127
156ST NI10.90211.413601:44.993016.8038125
149ST NI11.30171.413601:43.993117.0039123
151ST NI9.80321.514002:31.991014.3033115
150ST NI10.30271.172601:44.993013.3031114
148ST NI10.30271.453800:00.00018.2041106
139ST NI10.30271.604401:42.993214.5034137
134ST NI10.60241.323201:33.00427.2019117
137ST NI10.70231.443701:48.00277.3019106
138ST NI11.50151.242901:43.993112.3029104
130ST NI11.20181.303201:52.002311.0027100
135ST NI11.00201.423602:06.001010.802692
131ST NI12.00101.684701:55.00205.201592
133ST NI11.90111.413601:51.00247.502091
136ST NI12.20101.564202:18.001011.002789
141ST NI12.30101.222801:50.00256.501881
132ST NI12.30101.323202:18.001010.202577
129ST NI12.30101.413602:06.99107.502076
140ST NI12.50100.981902:12.00109.102362

CUBBINGTON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
92NOAH BU9.60341.363401:31.004431.1067179
80ALEX WI9.50351.483901:28.004721.1047168
96JAMIE TH10.30271.443701:37.993718.0041142
85GEORGE BA9.90311.263001:37.993716.5038136
94CAMERON KI10.70231.443701:40.993414.7034128
83TEDDIE TU11.50151.253001:48.002719.4043115
82TOM SH11.30171.524001:40.99347.3019110
84CASSIAN BA11.30171.162601:42.99327.101994
81HARRY KI11.90111.273001:43.99318.602294
95YIORGOS MA11.10191.423601:47.00280.00083
86SOPHIA LE12.00101.343302:06.99107.301972
103ISABELLA RI10.30271.584301:37.00389.9024132
101KEREN HA10.80221.504001:40.99349.6024120
99HANNAH CH11.10191.303201:41.99337.4019103
98POPPY BU11.50151.323201:47.00289.702499
97MADELAINE CH11.80121.423601:55.002010.002593
100LEAH CL11.10191.202801:47.00285.701691
90SOPHIE FA10.40261.403600:00.00011.002789
88OLIVIA ME12.60101.222801:47.00288.802288
91LIA TU12.40101.303201:47.00286.201787
102REBECCA KI11.60141.202802:79.99107.001971
87ERIN MO13.50101.323202:08.00106.601870
89MADELINE WY13.80101.122400:00.0007.001953

MILVERTON SCHOOL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
51JACK BO9.50351.825201:33.004220.5046175
47HARRY WI9.80321.564201:31.004415.0035153
50LEO CR10.40261.694701:34.004114.2033147
46TOBY WE10.30271.403601:54.002123.5052136
48MATTY RO10.50251.363401:33.004214.0033134
49HARRY BU10.50251.423601:47.002818.0041130
53JACOB MI10.80221.584301:48.002714.8034126
44MARCUS WI10.80221.222801:34.004114.0033124
52KAMRUN JO10.50251.423602:00.001516.0037113
55LIAM BO10.50251.242902:16.991017.0039103
45JOE SC11.10191.504000:00.00014.603493
54GILAN FO11.90111.222801:42.99326.001788
43VINNIE AL12.00101.323200:00.00011.002769
40TALLY SM9.90311.383501:37.003811.0027131
32FRANCESCA DA10.90211.443701:53.002214.0033113
37PAIGE LI10.40261.323201:43.99319.0023112
41POPPY FR10.60241.283101:50.002513.0031111
31BETH HO10.80221.433701:52.002311.0027109
35LUCY RA11.00201.423601:49.00267.7020102
36CAITLIN MA11.60141.463801:54.002112.0029102
33GRACE MC11.30171.242901:47.00286.001791
42AMELIE AR12.20101.453801:51.00246.001789
34ANNA OL12.20101.323201:50.00256.001784
38OLIVIA IN10.60241.182702:04.00118.002183
39ABI EV12.10101.273002:02.00138.002174

BISHOPS ITCHINGTON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
126SEB PA9.90311.483901:33.004221.0047159
118JOSHUA CO10.30271.664601:41.993320.0045151
124AIDEN KE11.20181.443701:31.004422.3049148
125BEN OS11.40161.423601:42.993219.7044128
128HARRY RO11.80121.524001:46.-012917.7040121
120CHARLIE CH9.60341.403602:22.001016.8038118
119SETH HA10.80221.413601:44.99309.0023111
117DANIEL CO10.80221.514002:10.001017.0039111
116JOSEPH CA11.60141.383501:42.993212.0029110
122HOWIE FA12.00101.383501:47.002816.0037110
127CLARKE WI10.50250.00001:42.99329.002380
112ISABEL MC11.90111.383501:35.004011.0027113
106LAUREN BR11.50151.323201:37.993710.5026110
107SOPHIE CL11.90111.102401:49.00266.001778
109KATIE RA12.20101.202801:56.00197.301976
115KATIE WH12.90101.102402:18.00108.702266
108REBECCA HU13.20101.112402:54.99106.201761
113HANNAH MI12.80101.002002:14.00107.001959
105TIA BI12.70101.022002:31.00107.001959
110LILY KR12.50101.022002:16.00106.201757
111AMBER JO12.60100.921602:12.00105.001551

ARNOLD LODGE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
57AMY PO12.00101.303201:54.002120.0045108
56ALICE MA12.10101.202802:04.991015.003583

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1ST NIST NICS9.30371.544101:28.004725.0055180
2NOAH BUCUBBINGTON9.60341.363401:31.004431.1067179
3ST NIST NICS9.30371.594301:33.004224.3053175
3JACK BOMILVERTON SCHOOL9.50351.825201:33.004220.5046175
5ALEX LOTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL9.50351.584302:25.991038.9082170
6ST NIST NICS9.80321.744901:42.993225.1055168
6ALEX WICUBBINGTON9.50351.483901:28.004721.1047168
8BEN WITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.40261.584301:41.993328.4061163
9JOE SCTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL11.10191.504001:28.004725.4055161
10SEB PABISHOPS ITCHINGTON9.90311.483901:33.004221.0047159
11AMARPAL SOTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL9.90311.343301:39.993527.3059158
12TOM QUTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.10291.684702:29.991032.6070156
13HARRY WIMILVERTON SCHOOL9.80321.564201:31.004415.0035153
14JOSHUA COBISHOPS ITCHINGTON10.30271.664601:41.993320.0045151
15ST NIST NICS11.30171.423601:35.004026.0057150
16AIDEN KEBISHOPS ITCHINGTON11.20181.443701:31.004422.3049148
17LEO CRMILVERTON SCHOOL10.40261.694701:34.004114.2033147
17TYLER MITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.00301.403601:42.993222.0049147
19ST NIST NICS10.00301.684701:49.002618.0041144
20JOE CHTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL11.10191.323201:37.993725.0055143
21JAMIE THCUBBINGTON10.30271.443701:37.993718.0041142
22ST NIST NICS10.30271.303201:33.004217.5040141
23SAM PLTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.40261.323201:36.003919.0043140
24CHARLIE GRTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL11.50151.433701:34.004120.8046139
25JAYDEN CRTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.80221.353401:44.993022.5050136
25TOBY WEMILVERTON SCHOOL10.30271.403601:54.002123.5052136
25GEORGE BACUBBINGTON9.90311.263001:37.993716.5038136
28ST NIST NICS11.80121.604401:40.993420.0045135
29MATTY ROMILVERTON SCHOOL10.50251.363401:33.004214.0033134
30OSCAR WETELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.60241.423602:31.001028.5062132
30HARVEY COTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.10291.403601:31.00449.3023132
32ANARGH ARTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.70231.504001:57.001822.8050131
33HARRY BUMILVERTON SCHOOL10.50251.423601:47.002818.0041130
34ST NIST NICS11.10191.333301:35.004016.4037129
34HARRY TATELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL11.30171.584301:40.993415.3035129
36BEN OSBISHOPS ITCHINGTON11.40161.423601:42.993219.7044128
36CAMERON KICUBBINGTON10.70231.443701:40.993414.7034128
38ST NIST NICS11.60141.323201:37.003819.4043127
39JACOB MIMILVERTON SCHOOL10.80221.584301:48.002714.8034126
40ALFRED DATELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL9.80321.795102:22.001013.5032125
40ST NIST NICS10.90211.413601:44.993016.8038125
42MARCUS WIMILVERTON SCHOOL10.80221.222801:34.004114.0033124
43ST NIST NICS11.30171.413601:43.993117.0039123
44HARRY ROBISHOPS ITCHINGTON11.80121.524001:46.-012917.7040121
45CHARLIE CHBISHOPS ITCHINGTON9.60341.403602:22.001016.8038118
46TEDDIE TUCUBBINGTON11.50151.253001:48.002719.4043115
46ST NIST NICS9.80321.514002:31.991014.3033115
48ST NIST NICS10.30271.172601:44.993013.3031114
49KAMRUN JOMILVERTON SCHOOL10.50251.423602:00.001516.0037113
50DANIEL COBISHOPS ITCHINGTON10.80221.514002:10.001017.0039111
50SETH HABISHOPS ITCHINGTON10.80221.413601:44.99309.0023111
52JOSEPH CABISHOPS ITCHINGTON11.60141.383501:42.993212.0029110
52TOM SHCUBBINGTON11.30171.524001:40.99347.3019110
52HOWIE FABISHOPS ITCHINGTON12.00101.383501:47.002816.0037110
55ST NIST NICS10.30271.453800:00.00018.2041106
56LIAM BOMILVERTON SCHOOL10.50251.242902:16.991017.0039103
57CASSIAN BACUBBINGTON11.30171.162601:42.99327.101994
57HARRY KICUBBINGTON11.90111.273001:43.99318.602294
59JOE SCMILVERTON SCHOOL11.10191.504000:00.00014.603493
60GILAN FOMILVERTON SCHOOL11.90111.222801:42.99326.001788
61YIORGOS MACUBBINGTON11.10191.423601:47.00280.00083
62CLARKE WIBISHOPS ITCHINGTON10.50250.00001:42.99329.002380
63SOPHIA LECUBBINGTON12.00101.343302:06.99107.301972
64VINNIE ALMILVERTON SCHOOL12.00101.323200:00.00011.002769

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1AMY THTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.10291.704801:31.004413.2031152
2SCARLETT HUTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.20281.504001:37.003816.3037143
3IZZY ERTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.90211.704801:37.003815.3035142
4ST NIST NICS10.30271.604401:42.993214.5034137
5AMY LITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.90211.714801:38.993612.4029134
6ISABELLA RICUBBINGTON10.30271.584301:37.00389.9024132
7TALLY SMMILVERTON SCHOOL9.90311.383501:37.003811.0027131
8LILY RITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.80221.403601:39.993515.8536129
9JESSICA SITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.20281.403601:42.993213.2031127
10ALEX LITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.90211.323201:37.003814.1033124
11ELLA MATELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL11.40161.704801:42.993211.3027123
12MAUD BETELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.80221.544101:48.002713.3031121
13SOPHIE RITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL11.20181.654601:46.-012911.2027120
13KEREN HACUBBINGTON10.80221.504001:40.99349.6024120
15ROSIE CHTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL11.20181.443701:29.00466.4017118
16ST NIST NICS10.60241.323201:33.00427.2019117
17EMILY STTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL11.30171.544101:46.-012912.3029116
18PARIS WOTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL11.70131.504001:48.002714.9034114
19FRANCESCA DAMILVERTON SCHOOL10.90211.443701:53.002214.0033113
19ISABEL MCBISHOPS ITCHINGTON11.90111.383501:35.004011.0027113
21PAIGE LIMILVERTON SCHOOL10.40261.323201:43.99319.0023112
22POPPY FRMILVERTON SCHOOL10.60241.283101:50.002513.0031111
23LAUREN BRBISHOPS ITCHINGTON11.50151.323201:37.993710.5026110
24BETH HOMILVERTON SCHOOL10.80221.433701:52.002311.0027109
25AMY POARNOLD LODGE 12.00101.303201:54.002120.0045108
26ST NIST NICS10.70231.443701:48.00277.3019106
27ST NIST NICS11.50151.242901:43.993112.3029104
28HANNAH CHCUBBINGTON11.10191.303201:41.99337.4019103
29LUCY RAMILVERTON SCHOOL11.00201.423601:49.00267.7020102
29CAITLIN MAMILVERTON SCHOOL11.60141.463801:54.002112.0029102
31ST NIST NICS11.20181.303201:52.002311.0027100
32POPPY BUCUBBINGTON11.50151.323201:47.00289.702499
33MADELAINE CHCUBBINGTON11.80121.423601:55.002010.002593
34HOLLY TWTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL11.70131.263001:53.002211.202792
34ST NIST NICS11.00201.423602:06.001010.802692
34ST NIST NICS12.00101.684701:55.00205.201592
37IZZY KNTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL11.50151.303201:56.001910.102591
37LEAH CLCUBBINGTON11.10191.202801:47.00285.701691
37GRACE MCMILVERTON SCHOOL11.30171.242901:47.00286.001791
37ST NIST NICS11.90111.413601:51.00247.502091
41SOPHIE FACUBBINGTON10.40261.403600:00.00011.002789
41ST NIST NICS12.20101.564202:18.001011.002789
41AMELIE ARMILVERTON SCHOOL12.20101.453801:51.00246.001789
44OLIVIA MECUBBINGTON12.60101.222801:47.00288.802288
45LIA TUCUBBINGTON12.40101.303201:47.00286.201787
46ANNA OLMILVERTON SCHOOL12.20101.323201:50.00256.001784
47ALICE MAARNOLD LODGE 12.10101.202802:04.991015.003583
47OLIVIA INMILVERTON SCHOOL10.60241.182702:04.00118.002183
49ST NIST NICS12.30101.222801:50.00256.501881
50SOPHIE CLBISHOPS ITCHINGTON11.90111.102401:49.00266.001778
51ST NIST NICS12.30101.323202:18.001010.202577
52KATIE RABISHOPS ITCHINGTON12.20101.202801:56.00197.301976
52ST NIST NICS12.30101.413602:06.99107.502076
54ABI EVMILVERTON SCHOOL12.10101.273002:02.00138.002174
55REBECCA KICUBBINGTON11.60141.202802:79.99107.001971
56ERIN MOCUBBINGTON13.50101.323202:08.00106.601870
57KATIE WHBISHOPS ITCHINGTON12.90101.102402:18.00108.702266
58ST NIST NICS12.50100.981902:12.00109.102362
59REBECCA HUBISHOPS ITCHINGTON13.20101.112402:54.99106.201761
60HANNAH MIBISHOPS ITCHINGTON12.80101.002002:14.00107.001959
60TIA BIBISHOPS ITCHINGTON12.70101.022002:31.00107.001959
62LILY KRBISHOPS ITCHINGTON12.50101.022002:16.00106.201757
63MADELINE WYCUBBINGTON13.80101.122400:00.0007.001953
64AMBER JOBISHOPS ITCHINGTON12.60100.921602:12.00105.001551

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1ST NIST NICS9.3037
1ST NIST NICS9.3037
3JACK BOMILVERTON SCHOOL9.5035
3ALEX LOTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL9.5035
3ALEX WICUBBINGTON9.5035
6NOAH BUCUBBINGTON9.6034
6CHARLIE CHBISHOPS ITCHINGTON9.6034
8ST NIST NICS9.8032
8HARRY WIMILVERTON SCHOOL9.8032
8ALFRED DATELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL9.8032
8ST NIST NICS9.8032
12SEB PABISHOPS ITCHINGTON9.9031
12AMARPAL SOTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL9.9031
12GEORGE BACUBBINGTON9.9031
15TYLER MITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.0030
15ST NIST NICS10.0030
17TOM QUTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.1029
17HARVEY COTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.1029
19JOSHUA COBISHOPS ITCHINGTON10.3027
19JAMIE THCUBBINGTON10.3027

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1TALLY SMMILVERTON SCHOOL9.9031
2AMY THTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.1029
3SCARLETT HUTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.2028
3JESSICA SITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.2028
5ST NIST NICS10.3027
5ISABELLA RICUBBINGTON10.3027
7PAIGE LIMILVERTON SCHOOL10.4026
7SOPHIE FACUBBINGTON10.4026
9ST NIST NICS10.6024
9POPPY FRMILVERTON SCHOOL10.6024
9OLIVIA INMILVERTON SCHOOL10.6024
12ST NIST NICS10.7023
13LILY RITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.8022
13MAUD BETELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.8022
13KEREN HACUBBINGTON10.8022
13BETH HOMILVERTON SCHOOL10.8022
17IZZY ERTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.9021
17AMY LITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.9021
17ALEX LITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL10.9021
17FRANCESCA DAMILVERTON SCHOOL10.9021

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1JACK BOMILVERTON SCHOOL1.8252
2ALFRED DATELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL1.7951
3ST NIST NICS1.7449
4LEO CRMILVERTON SCHOOL1.6947
4TOM QUTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL1.6847
4ST NIST NICS1.6847
7JOSHUA COBISHOPS ITCHINGTON1.6646
8ST NIST NICS1.6044
9ST NIST NICS1.5943
9ALEX LOTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL1.5843
9BEN WITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL1.5843
9HARRY TATELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL1.5843
9JACOB MIMILVERTON SCHOOL1.5843
14HARRY WIMILVERTON SCHOOL1.5642
15ST NIST NICS1.5441
16HARRY ROBISHOPS ITCHINGTON1.5240
16TOM SHCUBBINGTON1.5240
16ST NIST NICS1.5140
16DANIEL COBISHOPS ITCHINGTON1.5140
16JOE SCTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL1.5040

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1AMY LITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL1.7148
1AMY THTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL1.7048
1IZZY ERTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL1.7048
1ELLA MATELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL1.7048
5ST NIST NICS1.6847
6SOPHIE RITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL1.6546
7ST NIST NICS1.6044
8ISABELLA RICUBBINGTON1.5843
9ST NIST NICS1.5642
10MAUD BETELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL1.5441
10EMILY STTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL1.5441
12SCARLETT HUTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL1.5040
12KEREN HACUBBINGTON1.5040
12PARIS WOTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL1.5040
15CAITLIN MAMILVERTON SCHOOL1.4638
15AMELIE ARMILVERTON SCHOOL1.4538
17ROSIE CHTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL1.4437
17FRANCESCA DAMILVERTON SCHOOL1.4437
17ST NIST NICS1.4437
17BETH HOMILVERTON SCHOOL1.4337

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1ST NIST NICS01:28.0047
1ALEX WICUBBINGTON01:28.0047
1JOE SCTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL01:28.0047
4NOAH BUCUBBINGTON01:31.0044
4HARRY WIMILVERTON SCHOOL01:31.0044
4AIDEN KEBISHOPS ITCHINGTON01:31.0044
4HARVEY COTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL01:31.0044
8ST NIST NICS01:33.0042
8JACK BOMILVERTON SCHOOL01:33.0042
8SEB PABISHOPS ITCHINGTON01:33.0042
8ST NIST NICS01:33.0042
8MATTY ROMILVERTON SCHOOL01:33.0042
13LEO CRMILVERTON SCHOOL01:34.0041
13CHARLIE GRTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL01:34.0041
13MARCUS WIMILVERTON SCHOOL01:34.0041
16ST NIST NICS01:35.0040
16ST NIST NICS01:35.0040

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1ROSIE CHTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL01:29.0046
2AMY THTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL01:31.0044
3ST NIST NICS01:33.0042
4ISABEL MCBISHOPS ITCHINGTON01:35.0040
5SCARLETT HUTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL01:37.0038
5IZZY ERTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL01:37.0038
5ISABELLA RICUBBINGTON01:37.0038
5TALLY SMMILVERTON SCHOOL01:37.0038
5ALEX LITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL01:37.0038
10LAUREN BRBISHOPS ITCHINGTON01:37.9937
11AMY LITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL01:38.9936
12LILY RITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL01:39.9935
13KEREN HACUBBINGTON01:40.9934
14HANNAH CHCUBBINGTON01:41.9933
15ST NIST NICS01:42.9932
15JESSICA SITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL01:42.9932
15ELLA MATELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL01:42.9932
18PAIGE LIMILVERTON SCHOOL01:43.9931

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1ALEX LOTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL38.9082
2TOM QUTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL32.6070
3NOAH BUCUBBINGTON31.1067
4OSCAR WETELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL28.5062
5BEN WITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL28.4061
6AMARPAL SOTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL27.3059
7ST NIST NICS26.0057
8JOE SCTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL25.4055
8ST NIST NICS25.1055
8ST NIST NICS25.0055
8JOE CHTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL25.0055
12ST NIST NICS24.3053
13TOBY WEMILVERTON SCHOOL23.5052
14ANARGH ARTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL22.8050
14JAYDEN CRTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL22.5050
16AIDEN KEBISHOPS ITCHINGTON22.3049
16TYLER MITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL22.0049
18ALEX WICUBBINGTON21.1047
18SEB PABISHOPS ITCHINGTON21.0047
20CHARLIE GRTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL20.8046

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1AMY POARNOLD LODGE 20.0045
2SCARLETT HUTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL16.3037
3LILY RITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL15.8536
4IZZY ERTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL15.3035
4ALICE MAARNOLD LODGE 15.0035
6PARIS WOTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL14.9034
6ST NIST NICS14.5034
8ALEX LITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL14.1033
8FRANCESCA DAMILVERTON SCHOOL14.0033
10MAUD BETELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL13.3031
10AMY THTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL13.2031
10JESSICA SITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL13.2031
10POPPY FRMILVERTON SCHOOL13.0031
14AMY LITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL12.4029
14EMILY STTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL12.3029
14ST NIST NICS12.3029
14CAITLIN MAMILVERTON SCHOOL12.0029
18ELLA MATELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL11.3027
18SOPHIE RITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL11.2027
18HOLLY TWTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL11.2027

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1ST NIST NICS180Silver
2NOAH BUCUBBINGTON179Silver
3ST NIST NICS175Silver
3JACK BOMILVERTON SCHOOL175Silver
5ALEX LOTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL170Bronze
6ALEX WICUBBINGTON168Silver
6ST NIST NICS168Silver
8BEN WITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL163Bronze
9JOE SCTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL161Bronze
10SEB PABISHOPS ITCHINGTON159Bronze
11AMARPAL SOTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL158Bronze
12TOM QUTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL156Bronze
13HARRY WIMILVERTON SCHOOL153Bronze
14JOSHUA COBISHOPS ITCHINGTON151Bronze
15ST NIST NICS150Bronze
16AIDEN KEBISHOPS ITCHINGTON148Bronze
17TYLER MITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL147Bronze
17LEO CRMILVERTON SCHOOL147Bronze
19ST NIST NICS144Bronze
20JOE CHTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL143Bronze
21JAMIE THCUBBINGTON142Bronze
22ST NIST NICS141Bronze
23SAM PLTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL140Bronze
24CHARLIE GRTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL139Bronze
25TOBY WEMILVERTON SCHOOL136Bronze
25GEORGE BACUBBINGTON136Bronze
25JAYDEN CRTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL136Bronze
28ST NIST NICS135Bronze
29MATTY ROMILVERTON SCHOOL134Bronze
30HARVEY COTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL132Bronze
30OSCAR WETELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL132Bronze
32ANARGH ARTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL131Bronze
33HARRY BUMILVERTON SCHOOL130Bronze
34ST NIST NICS129Bronze
34HARRY TATELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL129Bronze
36CAMERON KICUBBINGTON128Bronze
36BEN OSBISHOPS ITCHINGTON128Bronze
38ST NIST NICS127Bronze
39JACOB MIMILVERTON SCHOOL126Level 2
40ALFRED DATELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL125Bronze
40ST NIST NICS125Bronze
42MARCUS WIMILVERTON SCHOOL124Bronze
43ST NIST NICS123Bronze
44HARRY ROBISHOPS ITCHINGTON121Bronze
45CHARLIE CHBISHOPS ITCHINGTON118Bronze
46TEDDIE TUCUBBINGTON115Level 2
46ST NIST NICS115Level 2
48ST NIST NICS114Bronze
49KAMRUN JOMILVERTON SCHOOL113Level 2
50DANIEL COBISHOPS ITCHINGTON111Level 2
50SETH HABISHOPS ITCHINGTON111Level 2
52JOSEPH CABISHOPS ITCHINGTON110Level 2
52HOWIE FABISHOPS ITCHINGTON110Level 2
52TOM SHCUBBINGTON110Level 2
55ST NIST NICS106Bronze
56LIAM BOMILVERTON SCHOOL103Level 2
57CASSIAN BACUBBINGTON94Level 2
57HARRY KICUBBINGTON94Level 2
59JOE SCMILVERTON SCHOOL93Bronze
60GILAN FOMILVERTON SCHOOL88Level 2
61YIORGOS MACUBBINGTON83Level 2
62CLARKE WIBISHOPS ITCHINGTON80Level 1
63SOPHIA LECUBBINGTON72Level 1
64VINNIE ALMILVERTON SCHOOL69Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1AMY THTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL152Silver
2SCARLETT HUTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL143Silver
3IZZY ERTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL142Silver
4ST NIST NICS137Bronze
5AMY LITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL134Silver
6ISABELLA RICUBBINGTON132Bronze
7TALLY SMMILVERTON SCHOOL131Silver
8LILY RITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL129Bronze
9JESSICA SITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL127Bronze
10ALEX LITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL124Bronze
11ELLA MATELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL123Bronze
12MAUD BETELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL121Bronze
13SOPHIE RITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL120Bronze
13KEREN HACUBBINGTON120Bronze
15ROSIE CHTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL118Bronze
16ST NIST NICS117Bronze
17EMILY STTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL116Bronze
18PARIS WOTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL114Bronze
19ISABEL MCBISHOPS ITCHINGTON113Bronze
19FRANCESCA DAMILVERTON SCHOOL113Bronze
21PAIGE LIMILVERTON SCHOOL112Bronze
22POPPY FRMILVERTON SCHOOL111Bronze
23LAUREN BRBISHOPS ITCHINGTON110Bronze
24BETH HOMILVERTON SCHOOL109Bronze
25AMY POARNOLD LODGE 108Bronze
26ST NIST NICS106Bronze
27ST NIST NICS104Bronze
28HANNAH CHCUBBINGTON103Level 2
29LUCY RAMILVERTON SCHOOL102Bronze
29CAITLIN MAMILVERTON SCHOOL102Bronze
31ST NIST NICS100Bronze
32POPPY BUCUBBINGTON99Level 2
33MADELAINE CHCUBBINGTON93Bronze
34ST NIST NICS92Level 2
34HOLLY TWTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL92Bronze
34ST NIST NICS92Bronze
37IZZY KNTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL91Level 2
37LEAH CLCUBBINGTON91Level 2
37GRACE MCMILVERTON SCHOOL91Level 2
37ST NIST NICS91Bronze
41ST NIST NICS89Bronze
41SOPHIE FACUBBINGTON89Bronze
41AMELIE ARMILVERTON SCHOOL89Level 2
44OLIVIA MECUBBINGTON88Level 2
45LIA TUCUBBINGTON87Level 2
46ANNA OLMILVERTON SCHOOL84Level 2
47ALICE MAARNOLD LODGE 83Bronze
47OLIVIA INMILVERTON SCHOOL83Level 2
49ST NIST NICS81Level 2
50SOPHIE CLBISHOPS ITCHINGTON78Level 2
51ST NIST NICS77Level 1
52ST NIST NICS76Level 2
52KATIE RABISHOPS ITCHINGTON76Level 2
54ABI EVMILVERTON SCHOOL74Level 2
55REBECCA KICUBBINGTON71Level 1
56ERIN MOCUBBINGTON70Level 1
57KATIE WHBISHOPS ITCHINGTON66Level 1
58ST NIST NICS62Level 1
59REBECCA HUBISHOPS ITCHINGTON61Level 1
60HANNAH MIBISHOPS ITCHINGTON59Level 1
60TIA BIBISHOPS ITCHINGTON59Level 1
62LILY KRBISHOPS ITCHINGTON57Level 1
63MADELINE WYCUBBINGTON53Level 2
64AMBER JOBISHOPS ITCHINGTON51Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1ST NIST NICS180Certificate
2NOAH BUCUBBINGTON179Certificate
3JACK BOMILVERTON SCHOOL175Certificate
3ST NIST NICS175Certificate
5ALEX LOTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL170Certificate
6ALEX WICUBBINGTON168Certificate
6ST NIST NICS168Certificate
8BEN WITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL163Certificate
9JOE SCTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL161Certificate
10SEB PABISHOPS ITCHINGTON159Certificate
11AMARPAL SOTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL158Certificate
12TOM QUTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL156Certificate
13HARRY WIMILVERTON SCHOOL153Certificate
14JOSHUA COBISHOPS ITCHINGTON151Certificate
15ST NIST NICS150Certificate
16AIDEN KEBISHOPS ITCHINGTON148Certificate
17TYLER MITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL147Certificate
17LEO CRMILVERTON SCHOOL147Certificate
19ST NIST NICS144Certificate
20JOE CHTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL143Certificate
21JAMIE THCUBBINGTON142Certificate
22ST NIST NICS141Certificate
23SAM PLTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL140Certificate
24CHARLIE GRTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL139Certificate
25GEORGE BACUBBINGTON136Certificate
25JAYDEN CRTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL136Certificate
25TOBY WEMILVERTON SCHOOL136Certificate
28ST NIST NICS135Certificate
29MATTY ROMILVERTON SCHOOL134Certificate
30HARVEY COTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL132Certificate
30OSCAR WETELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL132Certificate
32ANARGH ARTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL131Certificate
33HARRY BUMILVERTON SCHOOL130Certificate
34ST NIST NICS129Certificate
34HARRY TATELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL129Certificate
36BEN OSBISHOPS ITCHINGTON128Certificate
36CAMERON KICUBBINGTON128Certificate
38ST NIST NICS127Certificate
39JACOB MIMILVERTON SCHOOL126Certificate
40ALFRED DATELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL125Certificate
40ST NIST NICS125Certificate
42MARCUS WIMILVERTON SCHOOL124Certificate
43ST NIST NICS123Certificate
44HARRY ROBISHOPS ITCHINGTON121Certificate
45CHARLIE CHBISHOPS ITCHINGTON118Certificate
46TEDDIE TUCUBBINGTON115Certificate
46ST NIST NICS115Certificate
48ST NIST NICS114Certificate
49KAMRUN JOMILVERTON SCHOOL113Certificate
50DANIEL COBISHOPS ITCHINGTON111Certificate
50SETH HABISHOPS ITCHINGTON111Certificate
52TOM SHCUBBINGTON110Certificate
52JOSEPH CABISHOPS ITCHINGTON110Certificate
52HOWIE FABISHOPS ITCHINGTON110Certificate
55ST NIST NICS106Certificate
56LIAM BOMILVERTON SCHOOL103Certificate
57CASSIAN BACUBBINGTON94Certificate
57HARRY KICUBBINGTON94Certificate
59JOE SCMILVERTON SCHOOL93Certificate
60GILAN FOMILVERTON SCHOOL88Certificate
61YIORGOS MACUBBINGTON83Certificate
62CLARKE WIBISHOPS ITCHINGTON80Certificate
63SOPHIA LECUBBINGTON72Certificate
64VINNIE ALMILVERTON SCHOOL69Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1AMY THTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL152Certificate
2SCARLETT HUTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL143Certificate
3IZZY ERTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL142Certificate
4ST NIST NICS137Certificate
5AMY LITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL134Certificate
6ISABELLA RICUBBINGTON132Certificate
7TALLY SMMILVERTON SCHOOL131Certificate
8LILY RITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL129Certificate
9JESSICA SITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL127Certificate
10ALEX LITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL124Certificate
11ELLA MATELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL123Certificate
12MAUD BETELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL121Certificate
13SOPHIE RITELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL120Certificate
13KEREN HACUBBINGTON120Certificate
15ROSIE CHTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL118Certificate
16ST NIST NICS117Certificate
17EMILY STTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL116Certificate
18PARIS WOTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL114Certificate
19ISABEL MCBISHOPS ITCHINGTON113Certificate
19FRANCESCA DAMILVERTON SCHOOL113Certificate
21PAIGE LIMILVERTON SCHOOL112Certificate
22POPPY FRMILVERTON SCHOOL111Certificate
23LAUREN BRBISHOPS ITCHINGTON110Certificate
24BETH HOMILVERTON SCHOOL109Certificate
25AMY POARNOLD LODGE 108Certificate
26ST NIST NICS106Certificate
27ST NIST NICS104Certificate
28HANNAH CHCUBBINGTON103Certificate
29CAITLIN MAMILVERTON SCHOOL102Certificate
29LUCY RAMILVERTON SCHOOL102Certificate
31ST NIST NICS100Certificate
32POPPY BUCUBBINGTON99Certificate
33MADELAINE CHCUBBINGTON93Certificate
34HOLLY TWTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL92Certificate
34ST NIST NICS92Certificate
34ST NIST NICS92Certificate
37GRACE MCMILVERTON SCHOOL91Certificate
37IZZY KNTELFORD JUNIOR SCHOOL91Certificate
37ST NIST NICS91Certificate
37LEAH CLCUBBINGTON91Certificate
41SOPHIE FACUBBINGTON89Certificate
41AMELIE ARMILVERTON SCHOOL89Certificate
41ST NIST NICS89Certificate
44OLIVIA MECUBBINGTON88Certificate
45LIA TUCUBBINGTON87Certificate
46ANNA OLMILVERTON SCHOOL84Certificate
47ALICE MAARNOLD LODGE 83Certificate
47OLIVIA INMILVERTON SCHOOL83Certificate
49ST NIST NICS81Certificate
50SOPHIE CLBISHOPS ITCHINGTON78Certificate
51ST NIST NICS77Certificate
52KATIE RABISHOPS ITCHINGTON76Certificate
52ST NIST NICS76Certificate
54ABI EVMILVERTON SCHOOL74Certificate
55REBECCA KICUBBINGTON71Certificate
56ERIN MOCUBBINGTON70Certificate
57KATIE WHBISHOPS ITCHINGTON66Certificate
58ST NIST NICS62Certificate
59REBECCA HUBISHOPS ITCHINGTON61Certificate
60TIA BIBISHOPS ITCHINGTON59Certificate
60HANNAH MIBISHOPS ITCHINGTON59Certificate
62LILY KRBISHOPS ITCHINGTON57Certificate
63MADELINE WYCUBBINGTON53Certificate
64AMBER JOBISHOPS ITCHINGTON51Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....