Basket

Essex School Games Quadkids Final
Essex School Games Quadkids Final (26/06/2013)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1GROVEWOOD1462
2MOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL1458
3ST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD1452
4BOURNES GREEN JUNIOR1301
5DUNMON ST MARY'S776
6LITTLE THURROCK703

Teams

GROVEWOOD

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
8JOSH OT7.60541.835301:11.006423.2551222
6LOUIE DR8.20481.935701:29.004621.1047198
7CALLUM HY8.72431.704801:18.995617.6040187
5JACK HA8.14491.614401:20.995416.7038185
2GRACIE RE8.35471.875401:21.995310.6026180
4HERMIONE ST8.18491.624401:26.004911.1027169
3KATY VE9.42361.825201:21.99539.3023164
1OLIVIA PE9.26381.634501:27.004810.5026157

MOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
77CONNOR CO7.91511.895501:12.996225.6456224
76JACK UN8.42461.795101:19.995522.6050202
79SEB GR7.70531.724801:21.995320.5746200
78GEORGE DA8.10491.604401:16.995814.5534185
75PHOEBE KE8.60441.504001:25.005018.2041175
74AMBER RO8.95411.584301:30.004517.3039168
73ELLA FA8.21481.734901:27.00487.5020165
72MEGAN HU9.37371.403601:29.00467.5520139

ST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
64SAM BE8.51451.785101:19.995524.4553204
66TOM LE8.96411.734901:24.005128.6562203
67OLIVER MC7.81521.744901:21.995320.3045199
65BEN JO8.65441.534101:23.-015226.0057194
69KATIE HI8.72431.744901:32.004315.6036171
68ROSY BI9.00401.674601:26.004914.0033168
70INDIA HO9.00401.554201:24.005112.4529162
71HANNAH WA9.12391.574201:31.004410.8026151

BOURNES GREEN JUNIOR

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
38GEORGE HE7.87521.755001:12.996227.4659223
40NICK WA7.85521.674601:13.996118.0741200
39SAM RA8.44461.614401:18.995610.0725171
35HONOR TO8.20481.865401:23.-015220.0045199
37BEN AL8.32471.734901:21.995315.8036185
34LUCY RO8.80421.855401:36.003911.9028163
36ELOISE BA8.94411.684701:23.-01527.5520160
33HOLLY LA8.88421.594301:32.00437.7520148

DUNMON ST MARY'S

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
60HARRY LA8.17491.855401:15.995932.6570232
61DAN WA8.08501.654601:14.996018.3041197
63KIRA AL8.60441.895501:25.005014.7034183
62LILY TA8.34471.624401:27.004810.2525164

LITTLE THURROCK

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
28JOSH LO7.66541.704801:21.995321.7548203
27DANIEL LU8.12491.704801:16.995820.9246201
26STEPHANIE MO8.48461.805201:31.00448.4021163
25AMELIA MI9.19391.463801:40.993410.0025136

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1HARRY LADUNMON ST MARY'S8.17491.855401:15.995932.6570232
2CONNOR COMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 7.91511.895501:12.996225.6456224
3GEORGE HEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 7.87521.755001:12.996227.4659223
4JOSH OTGROVEWOOD7.60541.835301:11.006423.2551222
5SAM BEST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD8.51451.785101:19.995524.4553204
6TOM LEST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD8.96411.734901:24.005128.6562203
6JOSH LOLITTLE THURROCK 7.66541.704801:21.995321.7548203
8JACK UNMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 8.42461.795101:19.995522.6050202
9DANIEL LULITTLE THURROCK 8.12491.704801:16.995820.9246201
10SEB GRMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 7.70531.724801:21.995320.5746200
10NICK WABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 7.85521.674601:13.996118.0741200
12OLIVER MCST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD7.81521.744901:21.995320.3045199
13LOUIE DRGROVEWOOD8.20481.935701:29.004621.1047198
14DAN WADUNMON ST MARY'S8.08501.654601:14.996018.3041197
15BEN JOST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD8.65441.534101:23.-015226.0057194
16CALLUM HYGROVEWOOD8.72431.704801:18.995617.6040187
17GEORGE DAMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 8.10491.604401:16.995814.5534185
17JACK HAGROVEWOOD8.14491.614401:20.995416.7038185
19SAM RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 8.44461.614401:18.995610.0725171

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1HONOR TOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 8.20481.865401:23.-015220.0045199
2BEN ALBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 8.32471.734901:21.995315.8036185
3KIRA ALDUNMON ST MARY'S8.60441.895501:25.005014.7034183
4GRACIE REGROVEWOOD8.35471.875401:21.995310.6026180
5PHOEBE KEMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 8.60441.504001:25.005018.2041175
6KATIE HIST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD8.72431.744901:32.004315.6036171
7HERMIONE STGROVEWOOD8.18491.624401:26.004911.1027169
8ROSY BIST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD9.00401.674601:26.004914.0033168
8AMBER ROMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 8.95411.584301:30.004517.3039168
10ELLA FAMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 8.21481.734901:27.00487.5020165
11KATY VEGROVEWOOD9.42361.825201:21.99539.3023164
11LILY TADUNMON ST MARY'S8.34471.624401:27.004810.2525164
13STEPHANIE MOLITTLE THURROCK 8.48461.805201:31.00448.4021163
13LUCY ROBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 8.80421.855401:36.003911.9028163
15INDIA HOST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD9.00401.554201:24.005112.4529162
16ELOISE BABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 8.94411.684701:23.-01527.5520160
17OLIVIA PEGROVEWOOD9.26381.634501:27.004810.5026157
18HANNAH WAST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD9.12391.574201:31.004410.8026151
19HOLLY LABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 8.88421.594301:32.00437.7520148
20MEGAN HUMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 9.37371.403601:29.00467.5520139
21AMELIA MILITTLE THURROCK 9.19391.463801:40.993410.0025136

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1JOSH OTGROVEWOOD7.6054
1JOSH LOLITTLE THURROCK 7.6654
3SEB GRMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 7.7053
4OLIVER MCST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD7.8152
4NICK WABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 7.8552
4GEORGE HEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 7.8752
7CONNOR COMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 7.9151
8DAN WADUNMON ST MARY'S8.0850
9GEORGE DAMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 8.1049
9DANIEL LULITTLE THURROCK 8.1249
9JACK HAGROVEWOOD8.1449
9HARRY LADUNMON ST MARY'S8.1749
13LOUIE DRGROVEWOOD8.2048
14JACK UNMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 8.4246
14SAM RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 8.4446
16SAM BEST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD8.5145
17BEN JOST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD8.6544
18CALLUM HYGROVEWOOD8.7243
19TOM LEST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD8.9641

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1HERMIONE STGROVEWOOD8.1849
2HONOR TOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 8.2048
2ELLA FAMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 8.2148
4BEN ALBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 8.3247
4LILY TADUNMON ST MARY'S8.3447
4GRACIE REGROVEWOOD8.3547
7STEPHANIE MOLITTLE THURROCK 8.4846
8KIRA ALDUNMON ST MARY'S8.6044
8PHOEBE KEMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 8.6044
10KATIE HIST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD8.7243
11LUCY ROBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 8.8042
11HOLLY LABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 8.8842
13ELOISE BABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 8.9441
13AMBER ROMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 8.9541
15ROSY BIST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD9.0040
15INDIA HOST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD9.0040
17HANNAH WAST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD9.1239
17AMELIA MILITTLE THURROCK 9.1939
19OLIVIA PEGROVEWOOD9.2638
20MEGAN HUMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 9.3737

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LOUIE DRGROVEWOOD1.9357
2CONNOR COMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 1.8955
3HARRY LADUNMON ST MARY'S1.8554
4JOSH OTGROVEWOOD1.8353
5JACK UNMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 1.7951
5SAM BEST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD1.7851
7GEORGE HEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 1.7550
8OLIVER MCST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD1.7449
8TOM LEST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD1.7349
10SEB GRMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 1.7248
10JOSH LOLITTLE THURROCK 1.7048
10DANIEL LULITTLE THURROCK 1.7048
10CALLUM HYGROVEWOOD1.7048
14NICK WABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 1.6746
14DAN WADUNMON ST MARY'S1.6546
16JACK HAGROVEWOOD1.6144
16SAM RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 1.6144
16GEORGE DAMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 1.6044
19BEN JOST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD1.5341

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1KIRA ALDUNMON ST MARY'S1.8955
2GRACIE REGROVEWOOD1.8754
2HONOR TOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 1.8654
2LUCY ROBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 1.8554
5KATY VEGROVEWOOD1.8252
5STEPHANIE MOLITTLE THURROCK 1.8052
7KATIE HIST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD1.7449
7BEN ALBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 1.7349
7ELLA FAMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 1.7349
10ELOISE BABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 1.6847
11ROSY BIST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD1.6746
12OLIVIA PEGROVEWOOD1.6345
13HERMIONE STGROVEWOOD1.6244
13LILY TADUNMON ST MARY'S1.6244
15HOLLY LABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 1.5943
15AMBER ROMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 1.5843
17HANNAH WAST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD1.5742
17INDIA HOST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD1.5542
19PHOEBE KEMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 1.5040
20AMELIA MILITTLE THURROCK 1.4638

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1JOSH OTGROVEWOOD01:11.0064
2CONNOR COMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 01:12.9962
2GEORGE HEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 01:12.9962
4NICK WABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 01:13.9961
5DAN WADUNMON ST MARY'S01:14.9960
6HARRY LADUNMON ST MARY'S01:15.9959
7DANIEL LULITTLE THURROCK 01:16.9958
7GEORGE DAMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 01:16.9958
9CALLUM HYGROVEWOOD01:18.9956
9SAM RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 01:18.9956
11SAM BEST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD01:19.9955
11JACK UNMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 01:19.9955
13JACK HAGROVEWOOD01:20.9954
14JOSH LOLITTLE THURROCK 01:21.9953
14SEB GRMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 01:21.9953
14OLIVER MCST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD01:21.9953
17BEN JOST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD01:23.-0152
18TOM LEST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD01:24.0051
19LOUIE DRGROVEWOOD01:29.0046

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1BEN ALBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 01:21.9953
1GRACIE REGROVEWOOD01:21.9953
1KATY VEGROVEWOOD01:21.9953
4HONOR TOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 01:23.-0152
4ELOISE BABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 01:23.-0152
6INDIA HOST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD01:24.0051
7KIRA ALDUNMON ST MARY'S01:25.0050
7PHOEBE KEMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 01:25.0050
9HERMIONE STGROVEWOOD01:26.0049
9ROSY BIST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD01:26.0049
11ELLA FAMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 01:27.0048
11LILY TADUNMON ST MARY'S01:27.0048
11OLIVIA PEGROVEWOOD01:27.0048
14MEGAN HUMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 01:29.0046
15AMBER ROMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 01:30.0045
16STEPHANIE MOLITTLE THURROCK 01:31.0044
16HANNAH WAST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD01:31.0044
18KATIE HIST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD01:32.0043
18HOLLY LABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 01:32.0043
20LUCY ROBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 01:36.0039

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1HARRY LADUNMON ST MARY'S32.6570
2TOM LEST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD28.6562
3GEORGE HEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 27.4659
4BEN JOST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD26.0057
5CONNOR COMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 25.6456
6SAM BEST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD24.4553
7JOSH OTGROVEWOOD23.2551
8JACK UNMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 22.6050
9JOSH LOLITTLE THURROCK 21.7548
10LOUIE DRGROVEWOOD21.1047
11DANIEL LULITTLE THURROCK 20.9246
11SEB GRMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 20.5746
13OLIVER MCST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD20.3045
14DAN WADUNMON ST MARY'S18.3041
14NICK WABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 18.0741
16CALLUM HYGROVEWOOD17.6040
17JACK HAGROVEWOOD16.7038
18GEORGE DAMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 14.5534
19SAM RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 10.0725

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1HONOR TOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 20.0045
2PHOEBE KEMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 18.2041
3AMBER ROMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 17.3039
4BEN ALBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 15.8036
4KATIE HIST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD15.6036
6KIRA ALDUNMON ST MARY'S14.7034
7ROSY BIST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD14.0033
8INDIA HOST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD12.4529
9LUCY ROBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 11.9028
10HERMIONE STGROVEWOOD11.1027
11HANNAH WAST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD10.8026
11GRACIE REGROVEWOOD10.6026
11OLIVIA PEGROVEWOOD10.5026
14LILY TADUNMON ST MARY'S10.2525
14AMELIA MILITTLE THURROCK 10.0025
16KATY VEGROVEWOOD9.3023
17STEPHANIE MOLITTLE THURROCK 8.4021
18HOLLY LABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 7.7520
18ELOISE BABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 7.5520
18MEGAN HUMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 7.5520

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1HARRY LADUNMON ST MARY'S232Gold
2CONNOR COMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 224Gold
3GEORGE HEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 223Gold
4JOSH OTGROVEWOOD222Gold
5SAM BEST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD204Silver
6TOM LEST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD203Silver
6JOSH LOLITTLE THURROCK 203Silver
8JACK UNMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 202Silver
9DANIEL LULITTLE THURROCK 201Silver
10NICK WABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 200Silver
10SEB GRMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 200Silver
12OLIVER MCST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD199Silver
13LOUIE DRGROVEWOOD198Silver
14DAN WADUNMON ST MARY'S197Silver
15BEN JOST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD194Silver
16CALLUM HYGROVEWOOD187Silver
17JACK HAGROVEWOOD185Silver
17GEORGE DAMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 185Silver
19SAM RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 171Silver

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1HONOR TOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 199Gold
2BEN ALBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 185Gold
3KIRA ALDUNMON ST MARY'S183Silver
4GRACIE REGROVEWOOD180Silver
5PHOEBE KEMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 175Silver
6KATIE HIST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD171Gold
7HERMIONE STGROVEWOOD169Silver
8AMBER ROMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 168Silver
8ROSY BIST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD168Silver
10ELLA FAMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 165Silver
11KATY VEGROVEWOOD164Silver
11LILY TADUNMON ST MARY'S164Silver
13STEPHANIE MOLITTLE THURROCK 163Silver
13LUCY ROBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 163Silver
15INDIA HOST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD162Silver
16ELOISE BABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 160Silver
17OLIVIA PEGROVEWOOD157Silver
18HANNAH WAST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD151Silver
19HOLLY LABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 148Silver
20MEGAN HUMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 139Bronze
21AMELIA MILITTLE THURROCK 136Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1HARRY LADUNMON ST MARY'S232Certificate
2CONNOR COMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 224Certificate
3GEORGE HEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 223Certificate
4JOSH OTGROVEWOOD222Certificate
5SAM BEST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD204Certificate
6JOSH LOLITTLE THURROCK 203Certificate
6TOM LEST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD203Certificate
8JACK UNMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 202Certificate
9DANIEL LULITTLE THURROCK 201Certificate
10NICK WABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 200Certificate
10SEB GRMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 200Certificate
12OLIVER MCST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD199Certificate
13LOUIE DRGROVEWOOD198Certificate
14DAN WADUNMON ST MARY'S197Certificate
15BEN JOST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD194Certificate
16CALLUM HYGROVEWOOD187Certificate
17JACK HAGROVEWOOD185Certificate
17GEORGE DAMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 185Certificate
19SAM RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 171Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1HONOR TOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 199Certificate
2BEN ALBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 185Certificate
3KIRA ALDUNMON ST MARY'S183Certificate
4GRACIE REGROVEWOOD180Certificate
5PHOEBE KEMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 175Certificate
6KATIE HIST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD171Certificate
7HERMIONE STGROVEWOOD169Certificate
8ROSY BIST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD168Certificate
8AMBER ROMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 168Certificate
10ELLA FAMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 165Certificate
11LILY TADUNMON ST MARY'S164Certificate
11KATY VEGROVEWOOD164Certificate
13STEPHANIE MOLITTLE THURROCK 163Certificate
13LUCY ROBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 163Certificate
15INDIA HOST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD162Certificate
16ELOISE BABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 160Certificate
17OLIVIA PEGROVEWOOD157Certificate
18HANNAH WAST ANDREW'S HALSTEAD151Certificate
19HOLLY LABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 148Certificate
20MEGAN HUMOULSHAM JUNIOR SCHOOL 139Certificate
21AMELIA MILITTLE THURROCK 136Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....