Basket

North Yorkshire Quadkids County Final
North Yorkshire County Final - Year 1&2 (27/06/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Saltergate School1768
2St. Martins1575
3Richmond Methodist School1533
4West Cliff Primary1423
5Brompton Community Primary School1399
6St Wilfred's School1364
7Staynor Hall Community Primary1291
8Poppleton Road Primary School1227

Teams

Saltergate School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
7Marcus Ri10.44882.0010001:29.001005.1015303
1DION TH11.20861.286401:08.001009.4023273
2Louis Ri10.47881.236101:27.001006.2017266
3Adam Mo11.81841.256201:40.991006.5018264
4Adel Ba13.69771.407001:43.991004.5014261
6Rhys Ph9.81421.303601:07.007815.1040196
5Daniel Fo9.84421.092901:05.008013.6037188
11Jodie Pe9.28471.243401:16.99687.1024173
10Natasha Bo9.12491.103001:20.99648.6027170
9Eleanor Ea10.12391.293601:12.99725.1520167
8Sofia Da10.56341.103001:16.99685.1020152
13Neve Ca10.44361.052801:17.99675.6021152
12isla Ni10.32371.183201:23.-01625.7021152

St. Martins

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
49Oska Wa8.33571.474201:01.008416.3042225
48EDWARD FR8.87511.283601:05.008013.9037204
50Berti El9.45451.353801:07.007814.8039200
52Harry Ki10.10391.404001:11.00748.7027180
53Ashton Jo9.81421.444101:10.00756.4022180
51Archie Ro9.04501.173201:09.00765.5021179
54Holly Je8.16581.454101:05.008010.3030209
55Eliza Wo9.09491.494301:07.007811.7033203
58Magan Yo9.54451.293601:12.99727.4024177
59Freya Si9.72431.404001:11.00745.1020177
57Linaya Bu9.34471.253501:13.99715.6521174
56Olivia Ga10.12391.233401:13.997110.0030174

Richmond Methodist School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
83Jake Ro9.19481.504301:00.008516.1542218
82MCKENZIE ST10.20381.905601:09.007614.1038208
84Zachery Wh9.50452.106301:12.99727.7025205
87Ollie Ta9.63441.002601:11.007414.8039183
86Teddy Br9.11491.103001:13.997110.2030180
85Calum De10.52351.153101:13.997111.3032169
88Francesca Mc8.56541.404001:04.00816.8023198
92Isla Je9.42461.203301:12.00737.4024176
90Grace Br9.76421.353801:11.00744.5019173
89Annabel St9.76421.253501:12.99726.6023172
91Mia Br10.48351.103001:12.99727.5025162
93Molly-Grace Cl10.00401.052801:17.99677.9025160

West Cliff Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
72MASON RE8.66531.404001:00.008515.9041219
76Robbie Ra9.93411.303601:12.007313.2036186
75Alistair La9.51451.052801:18.996617.8045184
73Taylor Lo9.64441.484201:28.005714.1538181
74Pheonix Ho10.08391.002601:13.99717.9025161
81Eve Bu10.45351.303601:12.99728.5027170
78Thaila Wo9.86411.203301:16.99686.6023165
77Scarlet Wi10.47351.203301:10.00753.6017160
79Layla Si10.63341.303601:19.99656.6023158
80Hollie Be10.55341.103001:21.99638.2026153

Brompton Community Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41Lennon Go8.81521.404001:11.007410.2030196
42Macauley Wi10.25371.504301:14.99706.1022172
40Tjay Us10.03400.952501:13.997111.2032168
38OSCAR BO9.77421.002601:19.996511.3032165
39Alby Ne10.93310.802001:14.997015.0040161
47Sienna Sm10.16381.905601:14.99705.5021185
44Evie Pr9.27471.103001:09.00766.8023176
43Martha Mc9.99401.223401:14.99708.3026170
45Asia Tr10.30371.223401:10.00755.9021167
46Ella Sm10.05391.203301:16.99685.9021161

St Wilfred's School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
28max Mo9.41461.153101:12.007316.1042192
27Lucus Wo9.73431.052801:13.997111.1532174
31Sam Ba10.90311.153101:10.00759.9029166
30Tom Gr10.16381.052801:17.996711.0032165
29Milo Th9.47450.872201:13.99717.1024162
26LAURIE JO10.00401.273501:39.99457.5025145
35Grace Me9.99401.524401:12.00736.6023180
33Georgia Th9.24481.303601:16.99688.6027179
37Vanessa Ko9.39461.002601:24.00616.0022155
34Livia La10.04401.303601:27.00584.9019153
32Molly Br10.38361.123001:27.00586.7023147
36Serena O'11.54251.183201:28.00574.1018132

Staynor Hall Community Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
60LOUIS HA9.76421.373901:09.007616.5043200
63James Fe9.94410.912301:08.007712.9035176
65Calvin Ho10.22381.323701:15.996910.2030174
61Braydon Di9.84421.002601:20.99646.8023155
62Joshua Ha10.52351.153101:30.005510.1030151
64Oscar Br11.40261.263501:52.00339.6529123
70Chloe Ha10.20381.303601:27.00587.6025157
67Elsie Ky9.82420.952501:15.99694.6019155
68Lexie Pu11.24280.902301:17.99674.8019137
69Ciara O'11.06290.962501:20.99644.8019137
66Olivia Mi10.89310.832101:33.00525.4020124
71Isla Pe11.76220.992601:32.00533.6017118

Poppleton Road Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
18Harris Ro10.42362.206601:11.00748.7027203
16Daniel Ir11.42261.905601:24.00616.1022165
17Archie Wr10.79321.002601:15.99697.8025152
15Theo Da11.53251.072901:07.00783.9017149
14FAMARA KB11.23281.203301:37.99479.9029137
23Jorja Cr11.72231.705001:13.99716.6023167
20Peyton Ra11.77221.805301:31.00545.6021150
24Rebecca Ly12.06190.982601:28.00574.6019121
25Edith Ha12.25160.781901:29.00569.5029120
21Millie Ra14.20101.253501:33.00523.7017114

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Marcus RiSaltergate School10.44882.0010001:29.001005.1015303
2DION THSaltergate School11.20861.286401:08.001009.4023273
3Louis RiSaltergate School10.47881.236101:27.001006.2017266
4Adam MoSaltergate School11.81841.256201:40.991006.5018264
5Adel BaSaltergate School13.69771.407001:43.991004.5014261
6Oska WaSt. Martins8.33571.474201:01.008416.3042225
7MASON REWest Cliff Primary8.66531.404001:00.008515.9041219
8Jake RoRichmond Methodist School9.19481.504301:00.008516.1542218
9MCKENZIE STRichmond Methodist School10.20381.905601:09.007614.1038208
10Zachery WhRichmond Methodist School9.50452.106301:12.99727.7025205
11EDWARD FRSt. Martins8.87511.283601:05.008013.9037204
12Harris RoPoppleton Road Primary School10.42362.206601:11.00748.7027203
13Berti ElSt. Martins9.45451.353801:07.007814.8039200
13LOUIS HAStaynor Hall Community Primary9.76421.373901:09.007616.5043200
15Lennon GoBrompton Community Primary School8.81521.404001:11.007410.2030196
15Rhys PhSaltergate School9.81421.303601:07.007815.1040196
17max MoSt Wilfred's School9.41461.153101:12.007316.1042192
18Daniel FoSaltergate School9.84421.092901:05.008013.6037188
19Robbie RaWest Cliff Primary9.93411.303601:12.007313.2036186
20Alistair LaWest Cliff Primary9.51451.052801:18.996617.8045184
21Ollie TaRichmond Methodist School9.63441.002601:11.007414.8039183
22Taylor LoWest Cliff Primary9.64441.484201:28.005714.1538181
23Harry KiSt. Martins10.10391.404001:11.00748.7027180
23Ashton JoSt. Martins9.81421.444101:10.00756.4022180
23Teddy BrRichmond Methodist School9.11491.103001:13.997110.2030180
26Archie RoSt. Martins9.04501.173201:09.00765.5021179
27James FeStaynor Hall Community Primary9.94410.912301:08.007712.9035176
28Calvin HoStaynor Hall Community Primary10.22381.323701:15.996910.2030174
28Lucus WoSt Wilfred's School9.73431.052801:13.997111.1532174
30Macauley WiBrompton Community Primary School10.25371.504301:14.99706.1022172
31Calum DeRichmond Methodist School10.52351.153101:13.997111.3032169
32Tjay UsBrompton Community Primary School10.03400.952501:13.997111.2032168
33Sam BaSt Wilfred's School10.90311.153101:10.00759.9029166
34Tom GrSt Wilfred's School10.16381.052801:17.996711.0032165
34Daniel IrPoppleton Road Primary School11.42261.905601:24.00616.1022165
34OSCAR BOBrompton Community Primary School9.77421.002601:19.996511.3032165
37Milo ThSt Wilfred's School9.47450.872201:13.99717.1024162
38Alby NeBrompton Community Primary School10.93310.802001:14.997015.0040161
38Pheonix HoWest Cliff Primary10.08391.002601:13.99717.9025161
40Braydon DiStaynor Hall Community Primary9.84421.002601:20.99646.8023155
41Archie WrPoppleton Road Primary School10.79321.002601:15.99697.8025152
42Joshua HaStaynor Hall Community Primary10.52351.153101:30.005510.1030151
43Theo DaPoppleton Road Primary School11.53251.072901:07.00783.9017149
44LAURIE JOSt Wilfred's School10.00401.273501:39.99457.5025145
45FAMARA KBPoppleton Road Primary School11.23281.203301:37.99479.9029137
46Oscar BrStaynor Hall Community Primary11.40261.263501:52.00339.6529123

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Holly JeSt. Martins8.16581.454101:05.008010.3030209
2Eliza WoSt. Martins9.09491.494301:07.007811.7033203
3Francesca McRichmond Methodist School8.56541.404001:04.00816.8023198
4Sienna SmBrompton Community Primary School10.16381.905601:14.99705.5021185
5Grace MeSt Wilfred's School9.99401.524401:12.00736.6023180
6Georgia ThSt Wilfred's School9.24481.303601:16.99688.6027179
7Magan YoSt. Martins9.54451.293601:12.99727.4024177
7Freya SiSt. Martins9.72431.404001:11.00745.1020177
9Evie PrBrompton Community Primary School9.27471.103001:09.00766.8023176
9Isla JeRichmond Methodist School9.42461.203301:12.00737.4024176
11Linaya BuSt. Martins9.34471.253501:13.99715.6521174
11Olivia GaSt. Martins10.12391.233401:13.997110.0030174
13Grace BrRichmond Methodist School9.76421.353801:11.00744.5019173
13Jodie PeSaltergate School9.28471.243401:16.99687.1024173
15Annabel StRichmond Methodist School9.76421.253501:12.99726.6023172
16Eve BuWest Cliff Primary10.45351.303601:12.99728.5027170
16Martha McBrompton Community Primary School9.99401.223401:14.99708.3026170
16Natasha BoSaltergate School9.12491.103001:20.99648.6027170
19Eleanor EaSaltergate School10.12391.293601:12.99725.1520167
19Asia TrBrompton Community Primary School10.30371.223401:10.00755.9021167
19Jorja CrPoppleton Road Primary School11.72231.705001:13.99716.6023167
22Thaila WoWest Cliff Primary9.86411.203301:16.99686.6023165
23Mia BrRichmond Methodist School10.48351.103001:12.99727.5025162
24Ella SmBrompton Community Primary School10.05391.203301:16.99685.9021161
25Scarlet WiWest Cliff Primary10.47351.203301:10.00753.6017160
25Molly-Grace ClRichmond Methodist School10.00401.052801:17.99677.9025160
27Layla SiWest Cliff Primary10.63341.303601:19.99656.6023158
28Chloe HaStaynor Hall Community Primary10.20381.303601:27.00587.6025157
29Elsie KyStaynor Hall Community Primary9.82420.952501:15.99694.6019155
29Vanessa KoSt Wilfred's School9.39461.002601:24.00616.0022155
31Hollie BeWest Cliff Primary10.55341.103001:21.99638.2026153
31Livia LaSt Wilfred's School10.04401.303601:27.00584.9019153
33Sofia DaSaltergate School10.56341.103001:16.99685.1020152
33Neve CaSaltergate School10.44361.052801:17.99675.6021152
33isla NiSaltergate School10.32371.183201:23.-01625.7021152
36Peyton RaPoppleton Road Primary School11.77221.805301:31.00545.6021150
37Molly BrSt Wilfred's School10.38361.123001:27.00586.7023147
38Ciara O'Staynor Hall Community Primary11.06290.962501:20.99644.8019137
38Lexie PuStaynor Hall Community Primary11.24280.902301:17.99674.8019137
40Serena O'St Wilfred's School11.54251.183201:28.00574.1018132
41Olivia MiStaynor Hall Community Primary10.89310.832101:33.00525.4020124
42Rebecca LyPoppleton Road Primary School12.06190.982601:28.00574.6019121
43Edith HaPoppleton Road Primary School12.25160.781901:29.00569.5029120
44Isla PeStaynor Hall Community Primary11.76220.992601:32.00533.6017118
45Millie RaPoppleton Road Primary School14.20101.253501:33.00523.7017114

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Oska WaSt. Martins8.3357
2MASON REWest Cliff Primary8.6653
3Lennon GoBrompton Community Primary School8.8152
4EDWARD FRSt. Martins8.8751
5Archie RoSt. Martins9.0450
6Teddy BrRichmond Methodist School9.1149
7Jake RoRichmond Methodist School9.1948
8max MoSt Wilfred's School9.4146
9Berti ElSt. Martins9.4545
9Milo ThSt Wilfred's School9.4745
9Zachery WhRichmond Methodist School9.5045
9Alistair LaWest Cliff Primary9.5145
13Ollie TaRichmond Methodist School9.6344
13Taylor LoWest Cliff Primary9.6444
15Lucus WoSt Wilfred's School9.7343
16LOUIS HAStaynor Hall Community Primary9.7642
16OSCAR BOBrompton Community Primary School9.7742
16Rhys PhSaltergate School9.8142
16Ashton JoSt. Martins9.8142
16Daniel FoSaltergate School9.8442

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Holly JeSt. Martins8.1658
2Francesca McRichmond Methodist School8.5654
3Eliza WoSt. Martins9.0949
3Natasha BoSaltergate School9.1249
5Georgia ThSt Wilfred's School9.2448
6Evie PrBrompton Community Primary School9.2747
6Jodie PeSaltergate School9.2847
6Linaya BuSt. Martins9.3447
9Vanessa KoSt Wilfred's School9.3946
9Isla JeRichmond Methodist School9.4246
11Magan YoSt. Martins9.5445
12Freya SiSt. Martins9.7243
13Grace BrRichmond Methodist School9.7642
13Annabel StRichmond Methodist School9.7642
13Elsie KyStaynor Hall Community Primary9.8242
16Thaila WoWest Cliff Primary9.8641
17Grace MeSt Wilfred's School9.9940
17Martha McBrompton Community Primary School9.9940
17Molly-Grace ClRichmond Methodist School10.0040
17Livia LaSt Wilfred's School10.0440

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Harris RoPoppleton Road Primary School2.2066
2Zachery WhRichmond Methodist School2.1063
3Marcus RiSaltergate School2.00100
4MCKENZIE STRichmond Methodist School1.9056
4Daniel IrPoppleton Road Primary School1.9056
6Jake RoRichmond Methodist School1.5043
6Macauley WiBrompton Community Primary School1.5043
8Taylor LoWest Cliff Primary1.4842
8Oska WaSt. Martins1.4742
10Ashton JoSt. Martins1.4441
11Adel BaSaltergate School1.4070
12MASON REWest Cliff Primary1.4040
12Lennon GoBrompton Community Primary School1.4040
12Harry KiSt. Martins1.4040
15LOUIS HAStaynor Hall Community Primary1.3739
16Berti ElSt. Martins1.3538
17Calvin HoStaynor Hall Community Primary1.3237
18Rhys PhSaltergate School1.3036
18Robbie RaWest Cliff Primary1.3036
20DION THSaltergate School1.2864

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Sienna SmBrompton Community Primary School1.9056
2Peyton RaPoppleton Road Primary School1.8053
3Jorja CrPoppleton Road Primary School1.7050
4Grace MeSt Wilfred's School1.5244
5Eliza WoSt. Martins1.4943
6Holly JeSt. Martins1.4541
7Francesca McRichmond Methodist School1.4040
7Freya SiSt. Martins1.4040
9Grace BrRichmond Methodist School1.3538
10Georgia ThSt Wilfred's School1.3036
10Eve BuWest Cliff Primary1.3036
10Layla SiWest Cliff Primary1.3036
10Chloe HaStaynor Hall Community Primary1.3036
10Livia LaSt Wilfred's School1.3036
10Magan YoSt. Martins1.2936
10Eleanor EaSaltergate School1.2936
17Linaya BuSt. Martins1.2535
17Annabel StRichmond Methodist School1.2535
17Millie RaPoppleton Road Primary School1.2535
20Jodie PeSaltergate School1.2434

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1MASON REWest Cliff Primary01:00.0085
1Jake RoRichmond Methodist School01:00.0085
3Oska WaSt. Martins01:01.0084
4EDWARD FRSt. Martins01:05.0080
4Daniel FoSaltergate School01:05.0080
6Berti ElSt. Martins01:07.0078
6Rhys PhSaltergate School01:07.0078
6Theo DaPoppleton Road Primary School01:07.0078
9DION THSaltergate School01:08.00100
10James FeStaynor Hall Community Primary01:08.0077
11MCKENZIE STRichmond Methodist School01:09.0076
11LOUIS HAStaynor Hall Community Primary01:09.0076
11Archie RoSt. Martins01:09.0076
14Ashton JoSt. Martins01:10.0075
14Sam BaSt Wilfred's School01:10.0075
16Harris RoPoppleton Road Primary School01:11.0074
16Lennon GoBrompton Community Primary School01:11.0074
16Ollie TaRichmond Methodist School01:11.0074
16Harry KiSt. Martins01:11.0074
20max MoSt Wilfred's School01:12.0073

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Francesca McRichmond Methodist School01:04.0081
2Holly JeSt. Martins01:05.0080
3Eliza WoSt. Martins01:07.0078
4Evie PrBrompton Community Primary School01:09.0076
5Asia TrBrompton Community Primary School01:10.0075
5Scarlet WiWest Cliff Primary01:10.0075
7Freya SiSt. Martins01:11.0074
7Grace BrRichmond Methodist School01:11.0074
9Grace MeSt Wilfred's School01:12.0073
9Isla JeRichmond Methodist School01:12.0073
11Magan YoSt. Martins01:12.9972
11Annabel StRichmond Methodist School01:12.9972
11Eve BuWest Cliff Primary01:12.9972
11Eleanor EaSaltergate School01:12.9972
11Mia BrRichmond Methodist School01:12.9972
16Linaya BuSt. Martins01:13.9971
16Olivia GaSt. Martins01:13.9971
16Jorja CrPoppleton Road Primary School01:13.9971
19Sienna SmBrompton Community Primary School01:14.9970
19Martha McBrompton Community Primary School01:14.9970

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Alistair LaWest Cliff Primary17.8045
2LOUIS HAStaynor Hall Community Primary16.5043
3Oska WaSt. Martins16.3042
3Jake RoRichmond Methodist School16.1542
3max MoSt Wilfred's School16.1042
6MASON REWest Cliff Primary15.9041
7Rhys PhSaltergate School15.1040
7Alby NeBrompton Community Primary School15.0040
9Berti ElSt. Martins14.8039
9Ollie TaRichmond Methodist School14.8039
11Taylor LoWest Cliff Primary14.1538
11MCKENZIE STRichmond Methodist School14.1038
13EDWARD FRSt. Martins13.9037
13Daniel FoSaltergate School13.6037
15Robbie RaWest Cliff Primary13.2036
16James FeStaynor Hall Community Primary12.9035
17Calum DeRichmond Methodist School11.3032
17OSCAR BOBrompton Community Primary School11.3032
17Tjay UsBrompton Community Primary School11.2032
17Lucus WoSt Wilfred's School11.1532

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Eliza WoSt. Martins11.7033
2Holly JeSt. Martins10.3030
2Olivia GaSt. Martins10.0030
4Edith HaPoppleton Road Primary School9.5029
5Georgia ThSt Wilfred's School8.6027
5Natasha BoSaltergate School8.6027
5Eve BuWest Cliff Primary8.5027
8Martha McBrompton Community Primary School8.3026
8Hollie BeWest Cliff Primary8.2026
10Molly-Grace ClRichmond Methodist School7.9025
10Chloe HaStaynor Hall Community Primary7.6025
10Mia BrRichmond Methodist School7.5025
13Magan YoSt. Martins7.4024
13Isla JeRichmond Methodist School7.4024
13Jodie PeSaltergate School7.1024
16Francesca McRichmond Methodist School6.8023
16Evie PrBrompton Community Primary School6.8023
16Molly BrSt Wilfred's School6.7023
16Grace MeSt Wilfred's School6.6023
16Annabel StRichmond Methodist School6.6023

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards information is not available for QuadKids Pre Start events

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Marcus RiSaltergate School303Certificate
2DION THSaltergate School273Certificate
3Louis RiSaltergate School266Certificate
4Adam MoSaltergate School264Certificate
5Adel BaSaltergate School261Certificate
6Oska WaSt. Martins225Certificate
7MASON REWest Cliff Primary219Certificate
8Jake RoRichmond Methodist School218Certificate
9MCKENZIE STRichmond Methodist School208Certificate
10Zachery WhRichmond Methodist School205Certificate
11EDWARD FRSt. Martins204Certificate
12Harris RoPoppleton Road Primary School203Certificate
13Berti ElSt. Martins200Certificate
13LOUIS HAStaynor Hall Community Primary200Certificate
15Rhys PhSaltergate School196Certificate
15Lennon GoBrompton Community Primary School196Certificate
17max MoSt Wilfred's School192Certificate
18Daniel FoSaltergate School188Certificate
19Robbie RaWest Cliff Primary186Certificate
20Alistair LaWest Cliff Primary184Certificate
21Ollie TaRichmond Methodist School183Certificate
22Taylor LoWest Cliff Primary181Certificate
23Teddy BrRichmond Methodist School180Certificate
23Ashton JoSt. Martins180Certificate
23Harry KiSt. Martins180Certificate
26Archie RoSt. Martins179Certificate
27James FeStaynor Hall Community Primary176Certificate
28Lucus WoSt Wilfred's School174Certificate
28Calvin HoStaynor Hall Community Primary174Certificate
30Macauley WiBrompton Community Primary School172Certificate
31Calum DeRichmond Methodist School169Certificate
32Tjay UsBrompton Community Primary School168Certificate
33Sam BaSt Wilfred's School166Certificate
34OSCAR BOBrompton Community Primary School165Certificate
34Daniel IrPoppleton Road Primary School165Certificate
34Tom GrSt Wilfred's School165Certificate
37Milo ThSt Wilfred's School162Certificate
38Alby NeBrompton Community Primary School161Certificate
38Pheonix HoWest Cliff Primary161Certificate
40Braydon DiStaynor Hall Community Primary155Certificate
41Archie WrPoppleton Road Primary School152Certificate
42Joshua HaStaynor Hall Community Primary151Certificate
43Theo DaPoppleton Road Primary School149Certificate
44LAURIE JOSt Wilfred's School145Certificate
45FAMARA KBPoppleton Road Primary School137Certificate
46Oscar BrStaynor Hall Community Primary123Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Holly JeSt. Martins209Certificate
2Eliza WoSt. Martins203Certificate
3Francesca McRichmond Methodist School198Certificate
4Sienna SmBrompton Community Primary School185Certificate
5Grace MeSt Wilfred's School180Certificate
6Georgia ThSt Wilfred's School179Certificate
7Freya SiSt. Martins177Certificate
7Magan YoSt. Martins177Certificate
9Isla JeRichmond Methodist School176Certificate
9Evie PrBrompton Community Primary School176Certificate
11Linaya BuSt. Martins174Certificate
11Olivia GaSt. Martins174Certificate
13Grace BrRichmond Methodist School173Certificate
13Jodie PeSaltergate School173Certificate
15Annabel StRichmond Methodist School172Certificate
16Eve BuWest Cliff Primary170Certificate
16Natasha BoSaltergate School170Certificate
16Martha McBrompton Community Primary School170Certificate
19Asia TrBrompton Community Primary School167Certificate
19Jorja CrPoppleton Road Primary School167Certificate
19Eleanor EaSaltergate School167Certificate
22Thaila WoWest Cliff Primary165Certificate
23Mia BrRichmond Methodist School162Certificate
24Ella SmBrompton Community Primary School161Certificate
25Scarlet WiWest Cliff Primary160Certificate
25Molly-Grace ClRichmond Methodist School160Certificate
27Layla SiWest Cliff Primary158Certificate
28Chloe HaStaynor Hall Community Primary157Certificate
29Elsie KyStaynor Hall Community Primary155Certificate
29Vanessa KoSt Wilfred's School155Certificate
31Hollie BeWest Cliff Primary153Certificate
31Livia LaSt Wilfred's School153Certificate
33Neve CaSaltergate School152Certificate
33isla NiSaltergate School152Certificate
33Sofia DaSaltergate School152Certificate
36Peyton RaPoppleton Road Primary School150Certificate
37Molly BrSt Wilfred's School147Certificate
38Ciara O'Staynor Hall Community Primary137Certificate
38Lexie PuStaynor Hall Community Primary137Certificate
40Serena O'St Wilfred's School132Certificate
41Olivia MiStaynor Hall Community Primary124Certificate
42Rebecca LyPoppleton Road Primary School121Certificate
43Edith HaPoppleton Road Primary School120Certificate
44Isla PeStaynor Hall Community Primary118Certificate
45Millie RaPoppleton Road Primary School114Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....