Basket

Barking & Dagenham Quadkids Championships
Barking & Dagenham Quadkids Championships Year 4 (26/06/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Beam1562
2St Peters1554
3George Carey1496
4Warren Junior1491
5William Bellamy1482
6Northbury1472
7Monteagle1453
8Richard Alibon1406
9Valence1392
10St Teresa's1350
11Ripple1324
11Becontree1324
13St Vincent's1314
14James Cambell1277
14Roding Cannington1277
16Henry Green1198
17Roding Hewitt1136
18Marks Gate1122
19Rush Green1081
20Five Elms1042
21Manor Junior977

Teams

Beam

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
343Sammy Og8.21481.955801:23.-015231.3067225
344Emmanuel Al7.32571.845301:20.995421.4047211
341Joshua Ca7.00601.755001:20.995421.1047211
342Bryan Mo9.80321.855401:31.004431.3067197
347Joshhalle Ca6.97601.955801:25.005012.2029197
345Zoe Pr7.83521.584301:24.005112.5030176
348Sienna Go7.95501.654601:33.004215.5036174
346Tomiloa Oj7.25571.714801:40.993413.6032171

St Peters

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
510Denzel7.01601.765001:12.006325.2055228
511James6.74631.905601:13.996119.8044224
509Chinonso7.74531.744901:10.006523.2051218
512Joshua N7.45551.544101:18.995626.8058210
514Ruth7.87511.805201:24.005114.0033187
516Natalia7.29571.604401:34.004113.7032174
513Chy-Chy8.09491.423601:41.993321.0047165
515Gabrielle8.35461.554201:38.99369.8024148

George Carey

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
352Tolu Ad6.87611.905601:13.996125.9756234
349Seyi Aj6.58641.744901:12.006318.5042218
351Joel La7.08591.875401:12.996217.1039214
350Ibrahim Ms8.86411.624401:12.996221.4047194
355Rehema Ok8.08491.604401:34.004115.1035169
353Sonnah Fo8.81421.704801:31.004410.3825159
354Tobechukwu Ed8.60441.453801:36.003916.1037158
356Lilybeth As8.61441.152601:32.004316.4037150

Warren Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
365Joseoh6.34672.036101:11.006426.6058250
368Ezekeil Sa6.81621.734901:28.004724.4053211
367Muhammed Ji7.16581.775001:24.005118.2041200
366Kajus An7.99501.604400:00.00017.4439133
369Ifeoluwa Od7.50551.755001:15.995918.7042206
370Frances Ny7.08591.734901:30.00458.6322175
372Jessica Ca8.47451.704801:28.004713.3431171
371Makayla Ma9.26371.493901:38.993614.3033145

William Bellamy

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
373Jordan (W7.84521.724801:26.004930.2065214
375Moses (W8.15481.704801:15.995916.5038193
376Leonard (W8.17481.815201:18.995616.3037193
374Harvey (W9.07391.353401:31.004415.9036153
377Esther (W8.30471.724801:18.995618.0041192
379Abigail (W7.97501.795101:30.004520.0045191
380Gabriela8.57441.775001:59.001534.0073182
378Milla (W8.88411.574201:32.004316.6538164

Northbury

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
453Benjamin Ol7.04601.915601:08.006721.3047230
456David Ad7.03601.855401:13.996116.1037212
454Lesecond Ye7.62541.985901:12.996214.2033208
455Marvellous Op8.34471.634501:32.004318.1041176
458Kaydene Jo8.68431.624401:27.004821.0047182
460Sirin Do8.44461.534101:29.004614.4033166
457Ganiyat Ji8.59441.574201:26.00499.2023158
459Aya Me8.87411.363401:33.00429.0023140

Monteagle

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
431Oriel Mb7.41561.905601:14.996016.1037209
430Uriel Mb8.05491.755001:21.995316.8038190
432Lucas Ar8.42461.554201:26.004923.1051188
429Lord Te7.83521.704801:28.004715.0035182
435Marcella Si8.00501.584301:20.995416.0037184
434Rosie Ge8.51451.744901:18.995614.4033183
433Yasmin Sh7.79521.594301:31.004410.7026165
436Sophia Nu8.78421.624401:32.00439.0023152

Richard Alibon

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
381Peter A7.65532.307201:12.006314.2533221
383Toby A8.05491.955801:15.995917.2539205
384Chibuike U8.87411.905601:33.004220.6046185
382Taylor F9.40361.604401:17.995718.8042179
385Edith K9.23381.504001:21.995312.5030161
387Beatrice S9.07391.624401:18.99567.6020159
388Michelle A8.41461.403601:29.00468.3021149
386Beau K9.59341.303201:32.004316.8038147

Valence

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
487Desire Od7.54551.935701:17.995726.5058227
486Isaac7.46551.604401:16.995820.1045202
488Melvyn Ka7.38561.734901:12.996214.8034201
485Theodore Mi8.23481.514001:39.993522.7050173
489Oyin7.64541.634501:32.004314.0033175
490Ella Ki9.16381.584301:35.004013.8032153
492Selina9.11391.514001:37.00387.3019136
491Lidian9.10391.413601:50.002510.3025125

St Teresa's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
325Courtney O'7.01601.955801:06.00699.3023210
326Ljara Bl7.85511.604401:12.996215.0035192
327Remiel As8.09491.453801:14.996014.0033180
328Benas Ta7.63541.202801:38.993624.0053171
329Makarria Os8.00501.343301:24.005112.8030164
332Marlena Gn9.56341.604401:33.004212.8030150
330Cherish O'8.37461.263001:37.003814.0033147
331Marcela Gn9.84321.353401:37.993714.0033136

Ripple

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
504Aqeel8.59441.905601:16.995826.1057215
503Chris6.85611.755001:34.004117.1039191
501Dere8.24481.654601:17.995717.9040191
502Ezykiel8.94411.704801:37.003817.1039166
505Teti8.21481.935701:42.993210.7026163
508Grace9.16381.835301:49.002613.3031148
506Keziah9.14391.604401:51.002412.7030137
507Shirley9.35361.403602:02.001212.0029113

Becontree

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
359Kajus7.90511.554201:28.004730.0065205
357Seth7.51551.524001:17.995724.1053205
358Jomantas7.53551.504001:30.004514.3033173
360Nosa8.30471.805201:36.003912.0029167
363Lois8.23481.634501:34.004110.9026160
362Rehyan9.92311.604401:35.004018.1041156
364Aiyla9.61341.353401:39.993510.9026129
361Teniola9.80321.403601:42.993212.0029129

St Vincent's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
480Chigozirim7.33571.905601:29.004620.1045204
479Jayden7.75521.755001:21.995319.8044199
477Dexter8.46451.584301:26.004923.7052189
478Cuan8.33471.704801:31.004413.0031170
483Glory7.56541.825201:29.004613.5032184
482Sienna7.64541.664601:56.00189.5024142
484Shinaya9.20381.453802:00.001412.0029119
481Elyssa9.10391.353402:14.99109.5024107

James Cambell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
397Ian ch7.74531.805201:35.004023.6052197
398Nathan Be8.05491.714801:30.004514.0033175
399Sam Vo8.62441.614401:28.004716.6038173
400Beoleyah9.51351.704801:44.993012.0029142
403Naomi Di8.47451.865401:38.993616.5038173
402Lopez Ak8.95401.744901:33.004212.8030161
404Sharon En9.28371.383501:35.004011.4027139
401Faye Th9.94311.393501:44.99308.2021117

Roding Cannington

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
422Kai Ho8.63441.734901:18.995628.0061210
421Macario Za8.07491.714801:23.-015226.3057206
423Gio Um8.49451.463801:40.993419.7044161
424Alex As8.80421.534102:39.001016.5038131
428Benita El8.05491.383501:24.005115.0035170
425Eloise Ga8.92411.554201:39.99359.3023141
427Stacey Es8.24481.493901:57.001710.7026130
426Belange Mo8.91411.524001:58.001613.0031128

Henry Green

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
445Musa Sh9.05391.634501:29.004622.9050180
448Shazte Kn8.82421.664601:36.003917.6040167
447Talaya Ch8.98401.343301:31.004419.8044161
446Arin Ak9.32371.363401:39.993514.6034140
450Era Po8.17481.755001:30.004513.1031174
451Maya Ah9.49351.734901:52.002316.9038145
449Rawan No9.32371.303201:49.002610.8026121
452Navilah Ja8.62441.303201:57.00176.3017110

Roding Hewitt

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
414Zeeda Su8.76421.955801:28.004713.5032179
416Max Ca8.50451.554201:33.004216.0037166
415Denny Dr10.32271.755001:38.993618.9042155
413Jesse Om9.02401.303201:37.993713.6032141
417Ore Ol8.11491.504001:54.002115.9036146
419Gavriela Mi8.32471.493901:48.002710.3025138
420Miley Mu8.88411.433702:04.00108.3021109
418Alicia Ab11.50151.554201:50.00257.8020102

Marks Gate

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
438Xavier Pa7.14591.955801:16.995820.8046221
440Hayden Am8.46451.634501:23.-015213.5032174
437Domas Pe8.78421.644501:37.993711.1027151
439Temi Ak9.07391.263002:39.99108.5022101
442Angie -L8.97401.654601:43.993113.3031148
443Rani Ma9.68331.202801:36.003912.0029129
444Gabija Bu10.87211.353401:40.99346.7018107
441Chelsey Ba10.23281.353400:00.00012.002991

Rush Green

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
405Jeffa Ss7.78521.724801:32.004317.6040183
407Nze7.42561.875400:00.00026.1057167
406Arnaldo Ug8.55441.493901:32.004315.4235161
408Matas9.42361.795101:34.004110.6026154
412Bria9.28371.122401:31.00446.5018123
410Sienna Mo8.63441.112401:57.00179.3023108
409Georgie su9.92311.152601:52.00237.6020100
411Erin11.34161.122401:58.001612.202985

Five Elms

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
334Michael (F9.41361.604401:14.706015.0035175
335Ifeany (F7.48551.805202:00.001418.0041162
333Jake L 12.03101.253001:43.993121.6048119
336Jethrow (F9.72331.293102:37.991018.6042116
338Oliva (F9.61341.453801:49.002611.4027125
337Fridaus (F9.26371.423601:50.00259.1023121
340Zainab (F10.08291.343301:47.002810.0025115
339Ada (F10.51251.443701:53.002210.1025109

Manor Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
469Donnie Te9.22381.504001:38.993616.7038152
470Ibrahim Ba9.35361.463801:37.003817.3039151
472Yunus Ha8.63441.504001:52.002315.1535142
471Mabruh Uz8.94411.353401:40.993412.9030139
474Yasmin Fn8.37461.433701:42.993214.1033148
473Iqra Al9.65331.393501:44.993011.1027125
476Rnaaya Ko10.23281.403601:49.002612.8030120

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1JoseohWarren Junior6.34672.036101:11.006426.6058250
2Tolu AdGeorge Carey 6.87611.905601:13.996125.9756234
3Benjamin OlNorthbury 7.04601.915601:08.006721.3047230
4DenzelSt Peters7.01601.765001:12.006325.2055228
5Desire OdValence7.54551.935701:17.995726.5058227
6Sammy OgBeam8.21481.955801:23.-015231.3067225
7JamesSt Peters6.74631.905601:13.996119.8044224
8Xavier PaMarks Gate7.14591.955801:16.995820.8046221
8Peter ARichard Alibon7.65532.307201:12.006314.2533221
10ChinonsoSt Peters7.74531.744901:10.006523.2051218
10Seyi AjGeorge Carey 6.58641.744901:12.006318.5042218
12AqeelRipple8.59441.905601:16.995826.1057215
13Joel LaGeorge Carey 7.08591.875401:12.996217.1039214
13Jordan (WWilliam Bellamy7.84521.724801:26.004930.2065214
15David AdNorthbury 7.03601.855401:13.996116.1037212
16Ezekeil SaWarren Junior6.81621.734901:28.004724.4053211
16Emmanuel AlBeam7.32571.845301:20.995421.4047211
16Joshua CaBeam7.00601.755001:20.995421.1047211
19Courtney O'St Teresa's 7.01601.955801:06.00699.3023210
19Kai HoRoding Cannington8.63441.734901:18.995628.0061210
19Joshua NSt Peters7.45551.544101:18.995626.8058210
22Oriel MbMonteagle7.41561.905601:14.996016.1037209
23Lesecond YeNorthbury 7.62541.985901:12.996214.2033208
24Macario ZaRoding Cannington8.07491.714801:23.-015226.3057206
25SethBecontree7.51551.524001:17.995724.1053205
25Toby ARichard Alibon8.05491.955801:15.995917.2539205
25KajusBecontree7.90511.554201:28.004730.0065205
28ChigozirimSt Vincent's7.33571.905601:29.004620.1045204
29IsaacValence7.46551.604401:16.995820.1045202
30Melvyn KaValence7.38561.734901:12.996214.8034201
31Muhammed JiWarren Junior7.16581.775001:24.005118.2041200
32JaydenSt Vincent's7.75521.755001:21.995319.8044199
33Bryan MoBeam9.80321.855401:31.004431.3067197
33Ian chJames Cambell7.74531.805201:35.004023.6052197
35Ibrahim MsGeorge Carey 8.86411.624401:12.996221.4047194
36Leonard (WWilliam Bellamy8.17481.815201:18.995616.3037193
36Moses (WWilliam Bellamy8.15481.704801:15.995916.5038193
38Ljara BlSt Teresa's 7.85511.604401:12.996215.0035192
39ChrisRipple6.85611.755001:34.004117.1039191
39DereRipple8.24481.654601:17.995717.9040191
41Uriel MbMonteagle8.05491.755001:21.995316.8038190
42DexterSt Vincent's8.46451.584301:26.004923.7052189
43Lucas ArMonteagle8.42461.554201:26.004923.1051188
44Chibuike URichard Alibon8.87411.905601:33.004220.6046185
45Jeffa SsRush Green7.78521.724801:32.004317.6040183
46Lord TeMonteagle7.83521.704801:28.004715.0035182
47Musa ShHenry Green9.05391.634501:29.004622.9050180
47Remiel AsSt Teresa's 8.09491.453801:14.996014.0033180
49Zeeda SuRoding Hewitt8.76421.955801:28.004713.5032179
49Taylor FRichard Alibon9.40361.604401:17.995718.8042179
51Marvellous OpNorthbury 8.34471.634501:32.004318.1041176
52Michael (FFive Elms9.41361.604401:14.706015.0035175
52Nathan BeJames Cambell8.05491.714801:30.004514.0033175
54Hayden AmMarks Gate8.46451.634501:23.-015213.5032174
55Sam VoJames Cambell8.62441.614401:28.004716.6038173
55JomantasBecontree7.53551.504001:30.004514.3033173
55Theodore MiValence8.23481.514001:39.993522.7050173
58Benas TaSt Teresa's 7.63541.202801:38.993624.0053171
59CuanSt Vincent's8.33471.704801:31.004413.0031170
60Shazte KnHenry Green8.82421.664601:36.003917.6040167
60NzeRush Green7.42561.875400:00.00026.1057167
60NosaBecontree8.30471.805201:36.003912.0029167
63Max CaRoding Hewitt8.50451.554201:33.004216.0037166
63EzykielRipple8.94411.704801:37.003817.1039166
65Ifeany (FFive Elms7.48551.805202:00.001418.0041162
66Arnaldo UgRush Green8.55441.493901:32.004315.4235161
66Talaya ChHenry Green8.98401.343301:31.004419.8044161
66Gio UmRoding Cannington8.49451.463801:40.993419.7044161
69Denny DrRoding Hewitt10.32271.755001:38.993618.9042155
70MatasRush Green9.42361.795101:34.004110.6026154
71Harvey (WWilliam Bellamy9.07391.353401:31.004415.9036153
72Donnie TeManor Junior9.22381.504001:38.993616.7038152
73Domas PeMarks Gate8.78421.644501:37.993711.1027151
73Ibrahim BaManor Junior9.35361.463801:37.003817.3039151
75BeoleyahJames Cambell9.51351.704801:44.993012.0029142
75Yunus HaManor Junior8.63441.504001:52.002315.1535142
77Jesse OmRoding Hewitt9.02401.303201:37.993713.6032141
78Arin AkHenry Green9.32371.363401:39.993514.6034140
79Mabruh UzManor Junior8.94411.353401:40.993412.9030139
80Kajus AnWarren Junior7.99501.604400:00.00017.4439133
81Alex AsRoding Cannington8.80421.534102:39.001016.5038131
82Jake L Five Elms12.03101.253001:43.993121.6048119
83Jethrow (FFive Elms9.72331.293102:37.991018.6042116
84Temi AkMarks Gate9.07391.263002:39.99108.5022101

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Ifeoluwa OdWarren Junior7.50551.755001:15.995918.7042206
2Joshhalle CaBeam6.97601.955801:25.005012.2029197
3Esther (WWilliam Bellamy8.30471.724801:18.995618.0041192
4Abigail (WWilliam Bellamy7.97501.795101:30.004520.0045191
5RuthSt Peters7.87511.805201:24.005114.0033187
6GlorySt Vincent's7.56541.825201:29.004613.5032184
6Marcella SiMonteagle8.00501.584301:20.995416.0037184
8Rosie GeMonteagle8.51451.744901:18.995614.4033183
9Kaydene JoNorthbury 8.68431.624401:27.004821.0047182
9GabrielaWilliam Bellamy8.57441.775001:59.001534.0073182
11Zoe PrBeam7.83521.584301:24.005112.5030176
12OyinValence7.64541.634501:32.004314.0033175
12Frances NyWarren Junior7.08591.734901:30.00458.6322175
14NataliaSt Peters7.29571.604401:34.004113.7032174
14Era PoHenry Green8.17481.755001:30.004513.1031174
14Sienna GoBeam7.95501.654601:33.004215.5036174
17Naomi DiJames Cambell8.47451.865401:38.993616.5038173
18Tomiloa OjBeam7.25571.714801:40.993413.6032171
18Jessica CaWarren Junior8.47451.704801:28.004713.3431171
20Benita ElRoding Cannington8.05491.383501:24.005115.0035170
21Rehema OkGeorge Carey 8.08491.604401:34.004115.1035169
22Sirin DoNorthbury 8.44461.534101:29.004614.4033166
23Chy-ChySt Peters8.09491.423601:41.993321.0047165
23Yasmin ShMonteagle7.79521.594301:31.004410.7026165
25Milla (WWilliam Bellamy8.88411.574201:32.004316.6538164
25Makarria OsSt Teresa's 8.00501.343301:24.005112.8030164
27TetiRipple8.21481.935701:42.993210.7026163
28Edith KRichard Alibon9.23381.504001:21.995312.5030161
28Lopez AkJames Cambell8.95401.744901:33.004212.8030161
30LoisBecontree8.23481.634501:34.004110.9026160
31Sonnah FoGeorge Carey 8.81421.704801:31.004410.3825159
31Beatrice SRichard Alibon9.07391.624401:18.99567.6020159
33Ganiyat JiNorthbury 8.59441.574201:26.00499.2023158
33Tobechukwu EdGeorge Carey 8.60441.453801:36.003916.1037158
35RehyanBecontree9.92311.604401:35.004018.1041156
36Ella KiValence9.16381.584301:35.004013.8032153
37Sophia NuMonteagle8.78421.624401:32.00439.0023152
38Lilybeth AsGeorge Carey 8.61441.152601:32.004316.4037150
38Marlena GnSt Teresa's 9.56341.604401:33.004212.8030150
40Michelle ARichard Alibon8.41461.403601:29.00468.3021149
41Yasmin FnManor Junior8.37461.433701:42.993214.1033148
41Angie -LMarks Gate8.97401.654601:43.993113.3031148
41GraceRipple9.16381.835301:49.002613.3031148
41GabrielleSt Peters8.35461.554201:38.99369.8024148
45Beau KRichard Alibon9.59341.303201:32.004316.8038147
45Cherish O'St Teresa's 8.37461.263001:37.003814.0033147
47Ore OlRoding Hewitt8.11491.504001:54.002115.9036146
48Makayla MaWarren Junior9.26371.493901:38.993614.3033145
48Maya AhHenry Green9.49351.734901:52.002316.9038145
50SiennaSt Vincent's7.64541.664601:56.00189.5024142
51Eloise GaRoding Cannington8.92411.554201:39.99359.3023141
52Aya MeNorthbury 8.87411.363401:33.00429.0023140
53Sharon EnJames Cambell9.28371.383501:35.004011.4027139
54Gavriela MiRoding Hewitt8.32471.493901:48.002710.3025138
55KeziahRipple9.14391.604401:51.002412.7030137
56SelinaValence9.11391.514001:37.00387.3019136
56Marcela GnSt Teresa's 9.84321.353401:37.993714.0033136
58Stacey EsRoding Cannington8.24481.493901:57.001710.7026130
59AiylaBecontree9.61341.353401:39.993510.9026129
59TeniolaBecontree9.80321.403601:42.993212.0029129
59Rani MaMarks Gate9.68331.202801:36.003912.0029129
62Belange MoRoding Cannington8.91411.524001:58.001613.0031128
63LidianValence9.10391.413601:50.002510.3025125
63Oliva (FFive Elms9.61341.453801:49.002611.4027125
63Iqra AlManor Junior9.65331.393501:44.993011.1027125
66BriaRush Green9.28371.122401:31.00446.5018123
67Rawan NoHenry Green9.32371.303201:49.002610.8026121
67Fridaus (FFive Elms9.26371.423601:50.00259.1023121
69Rnaaya KoManor Junior10.23281.403601:49.002612.8030120
70ShinayaSt Vincent's9.20381.453802:00.001412.0029119
71Faye ThJames Cambell9.94311.393501:44.99308.2021117
72Zainab (FFive Elms10.08291.343301:47.002810.0025115
73ShirleyRipple9.35361.403602:02.001212.0029113
74Navilah JaHenry Green8.62441.303201:57.00176.3017110
75Miley MuRoding Hewitt8.88411.433702:04.00108.3021109
75Ada (FFive Elms10.51251.443701:53.002210.1025109
77Sienna MoRush Green8.63441.112401:57.00179.3023108
78ElyssaSt Vincent's9.10391.353402:14.99109.5024107
78Gabija BuMarks Gate10.87211.353401:40.99346.7018107
80Alicia AbRoding Hewitt11.50151.554201:50.00257.8020102
81Georgie suRush Green9.92311.152601:52.00237.6020100
82Chelsey BaMarks Gate10.23281.353400:00.00012.002991
83ErinRush Green11.34161.122401:58.001612.202985

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1JoseohWarren Junior6.3467
2Seyi AjGeorge Carey 6.5864
3JamesSt Peters6.7463
4Ezekeil SaWarren Junior6.8162
5ChrisRipple6.8561
5Tolu AdGeorge Carey 6.8761
7Joshua CaBeam7.0060
7DenzelSt Peters7.0160
7Courtney O'St Teresa's 7.0160
7David AdNorthbury 7.0360
7Benjamin OlNorthbury 7.0460
12Joel LaGeorge Carey 7.0859
12Xavier PaMarks Gate7.1459
14Muhammed JiWarren Junior7.1658
15Emmanuel AlBeam7.3257
15ChigozirimSt Vincent's7.3357
17Melvyn KaValence7.3856
17Oriel MbMonteagle7.4156
17NzeRush Green7.4256
20Joshua NSt Peters7.4555

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Joshhalle CaBeam6.9760
2Frances NyWarren Junior7.0859
3Tomiloa OjBeam7.2557
3NataliaSt Peters7.2957
5Ifeoluwa OdWarren Junior7.5055
6GlorySt Vincent's7.5654
6OyinValence7.6454
6SiennaSt Vincent's7.6454
9Yasmin ShMonteagle7.7952
9Zoe PrBeam7.8352
11RuthSt Peters7.8751
12Sienna GoBeam7.9550
12Abigail (WWilliam Bellamy7.9750
12Marcella SiMonteagle8.0050
12Makarria OsSt Teresa's 8.0050
16Benita ElRoding Cannington8.0549
16Rehema OkGeorge Carey 8.0849
16Chy-ChySt Peters8.0949
16Ore OlRoding Hewitt8.1149
20Era PoHenry Green8.1748

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Peter ARichard Alibon2.3072
2JoseohWarren Junior2.0361
3Lesecond YeNorthbury 1.9859
4Sammy OgBeam1.9558
4Xavier PaMarks Gate1.9558
4Courtney O'St Teresa's 1.9558
4Toby ARichard Alibon1.9558
4Zeeda SuRoding Hewitt1.9558
9Desire OdValence1.9357
10Benjamin OlNorthbury 1.9156
10Tolu AdGeorge Carey 1.9056
10JamesSt Peters1.9056
10AqeelRipple1.9056
10Oriel MbMonteagle1.9056
10ChigozirimSt Vincent's1.9056
10Chibuike URichard Alibon1.9056
17Joel LaGeorge Carey 1.8754
17NzeRush Green1.8754
17David AdNorthbury 1.8554
17Bryan MoBeam1.8554

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Joshhalle CaBeam1.9558
2TetiRipple1.9357
3Naomi DiJames Cambell1.8654
4GraceRipple1.8353
5GlorySt Vincent's1.8252
5RuthSt Peters1.8052
7Abigail (WWilliam Bellamy1.7951
8GabrielaWilliam Bellamy1.7750
8Ifeoluwa OdWarren Junior1.7550
8Era PoHenry Green1.7550
11Rosie GeMonteagle1.7449
11Lopez AkJames Cambell1.7449
11Frances NyWarren Junior1.7349
11Maya AhHenry Green1.7349
15Esther (WWilliam Bellamy1.7248
15Tomiloa OjBeam1.7148
15Jessica CaWarren Junior1.7048
15Sonnah FoGeorge Carey 1.7048
19SiennaSt Vincent's1.6646
19Sienna GoBeam1.6546

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Courtney O'St Teresa's 01:06.0069
2Benjamin OlNorthbury 01:08.0067
3ChinonsoSt Peters01:10.0065
4JoseohWarren Junior01:11.0064
5DenzelSt Peters01:12.0063
5Peter ARichard Alibon01:12.0063
5Seyi AjGeorge Carey 01:12.0063
8Joel LaGeorge Carey 01:12.9962
8Lesecond YeNorthbury 01:12.9962
8Melvyn KaValence01:12.9962
8Ibrahim MsGeorge Carey 01:12.9962
8Ljara BlSt Teresa's 01:12.9962
13Tolu AdGeorge Carey 01:13.9961
13JamesSt Peters01:13.9961
13David AdNorthbury 01:13.9961
16Michael (FFive Elms01:14.7060
16Oriel MbMonteagle01:14.9960
16Remiel AsSt Teresa's 01:14.9960

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Ifeoluwa OdWarren Junior01:15.9959
2Esther (WWilliam Bellamy01:18.9956
2Rosie GeMonteagle01:18.9956
2Beatrice SRichard Alibon01:18.9956
5Marcella SiMonteagle01:20.9954
6Edith KRichard Alibon01:21.9953
7RuthSt Peters01:24.0051
7Zoe PrBeam01:24.0051
7Benita ElRoding Cannington01:24.0051
7Makarria OsSt Teresa's 01:24.0051
11Joshhalle CaBeam01:25.0050
12Ganiyat JiNorthbury 01:26.0049
13Kaydene JoNorthbury 01:27.0048
14Jessica CaWarren Junior01:28.0047
15GlorySt Vincent's01:29.0046
15Sirin DoNorthbury 01:29.0046
15Michelle ARichard Alibon01:29.0046
18Abigail (WWilliam Bellamy01:30.0045
18Frances NyWarren Junior01:30.0045

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Sammy OgBeam31.3067
1Bryan MoBeam31.3067
3Jordan (WWilliam Bellamy30.2065
3KajusBecontree30.0065
5Kai HoRoding Cannington28.0061
6Joshua NSt Peters26.8058
6JoseohWarren Junior26.6058
6Desire OdValence26.5058
9Macario ZaRoding Cannington26.3057
9AqeelRipple26.1057
9NzeRush Green26.1057
12Tolu AdGeorge Carey 25.9756
13DenzelSt Peters25.2055
14Ezekeil SaWarren Junior24.4053
14SethBecontree24.1053
14Benas TaSt Teresa's 24.0053
17DexterSt Vincent's23.7052
17Ian chJames Cambell23.6052
19ChinonsoSt Peters23.2051
19Lucas ArMonteagle23.1051

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1GabrielaWilliam Bellamy34.0073
2Kaydene JoNorthbury 21.0047
2Chy-ChySt Peters21.0047
4Abigail (WWilliam Bellamy20.0045
5Ifeoluwa OdWarren Junior18.7042
6RehyanBecontree18.1041
6Esther (WWilliam Bellamy18.0041
8Maya AhHenry Green16.9038
8Beau KRichard Alibon16.8038
8Milla (WWilliam Bellamy16.6538
8Naomi DiJames Cambell16.5038
12Lilybeth AsGeorge Carey 16.4037
12Tobechukwu EdGeorge Carey 16.1037
12Marcella SiMonteagle16.0037
15Ore OlRoding Hewitt15.9036
15Sienna GoBeam15.5036
17Rehema OkGeorge Carey 15.1035
17Benita ElRoding Cannington15.0035
19Rosie GeMonteagle14.4033
19Sirin DoNorthbury 14.4033

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1JoseohWarren Junior250Gold
2Tolu AdGeorge Carey 234Gold
3Benjamin OlNorthbury 230Silver
4DenzelSt Peters228Silver
5Desire OdValence227Gold
6Sammy OgBeam225Gold
7JamesSt Peters224Silver
8Peter ARichard Alibon221Silver
8Xavier PaMarks Gate221Silver
10ChinonsoSt Peters218Silver
10Seyi AjGeorge Carey 218Silver
12AqeelRipple215Gold
13Joel LaGeorge Carey 214Silver
13Jordan (WWilliam Bellamy214Gold
15David AdNorthbury 212Silver
16Emmanuel AlBeam211Silver
16Ezekeil SaWarren Junior211Silver
16Joshua CaBeam211Silver
19Kai HoRoding Cannington210Gold
19Joshua NSt Peters210Silver
19Courtney O'St Teresa's 210Silver
22Oriel MbMonteagle209Silver
23Lesecond YeNorthbury 208Silver
24Macario ZaRoding Cannington206Silver
25Toby ARichard Alibon205Silver
25SethBecontree205Silver
25KajusBecontree205Silver
28ChigozirimSt Vincent's204Silver
29IsaacValence202Silver
30Melvyn KaValence201Silver
31Muhammed JiWarren Junior200Silver
32JaydenSt Vincent's199Silver
33Bryan MoBeam197Silver
33Ian chJames Cambell197Gold
35Ibrahim MsGeorge Carey 194Silver
36Moses (WWilliam Bellamy193Silver
36Leonard (WWilliam Bellamy193Silver
38Ljara BlSt Teresa's 192Silver
39DereRipple191Silver
39ChrisRipple191Silver
41Uriel MbMonteagle190Silver
42DexterSt Vincent's189Silver
43Lucas ArMonteagle188Silver
44Chibuike URichard Alibon185Silver
45Jeffa SsRush Green183Silver
46Lord TeMonteagle182Silver
47Remiel AsSt Teresa's 180Silver
47Musa ShHenry Green180Silver
49Zeeda SuRoding Hewitt179Silver
49Taylor FRichard Alibon179Silver
51Marvellous OpNorthbury 176Silver
52Michael (FFive Elms175Silver
52Nathan BeJames Cambell175Silver
54Hayden AmMarks Gate174Silver
55Theodore MiValence173Silver
55Sam VoJames Cambell173Silver
55JomantasBecontree173Silver
58Benas TaSt Teresa's 171Silver
59CuanSt Vincent's170Silver
60NosaBecontree167Silver
60NzeRush Green167Gold
60Shazte KnHenry Green167Silver
63EzykielRipple166Silver
63Max CaRoding Hewitt166Silver
65Ifeany (FFive Elms162Silver
66Talaya ChHenry Green161Bronze
66Gio UmRoding Cannington161Silver
66Arnaldo UgRush Green161Silver
69Denny DrRoding Hewitt155Bronze
70MatasRush Green154Bronze
71Harvey (WWilliam Bellamy153Bronze
72Donnie TeManor Junior152Bronze
73Ibrahim BaManor Junior151Bronze
73Domas PeMarks Gate151Silver
75BeoleyahJames Cambell142Bronze
75Yunus HaManor Junior142Bronze
77Jesse OmRoding Hewitt141Bronze
78Arin AkHenry Green140Bronze
79Mabruh UzManor Junior139Bronze
80Kajus AnWarren Junior133Silver
81Alex AsRoding Cannington131Bronze
82Jake L Five Elms119Level 2
83Jethrow (FFive Elms116Level 2
84Temi AkMarks Gate101Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Ifeoluwa OdWarren Junior206Gold
2Joshhalle CaBeam197Silver
3Esther (WWilliam Bellamy192Gold
4Abigail (WWilliam Bellamy191Gold
5RuthSt Peters187Silver
6GlorySt Vincent's184Silver
6Marcella SiMonteagle184Silver
8Rosie GeMonteagle183Silver
9GabrielaWilliam Bellamy182Silver
9Kaydene JoNorthbury 182Gold
11Zoe PrBeam176Silver
12Frances NyWarren Junior175Silver
12OyinValence175Silver
14Sienna GoBeam174Silver
14NataliaSt Peters174Silver
14Era PoHenry Green174Silver
17Naomi DiJames Cambell173Gold
18Jessica CaWarren Junior171Silver
18Tomiloa OjBeam171Silver
20Benita ElRoding Cannington170Silver
21Rehema OkGeorge Carey 169Silver
22Sirin DoNorthbury 166Silver
23Chy-ChySt Peters165Silver
23Yasmin ShMonteagle165Silver
25Milla (WWilliam Bellamy164Silver
25Makarria OsSt Teresa's 164Silver
27TetiRipple163Silver
28Lopez AkJames Cambell161Silver
28Edith KRichard Alibon161Silver
30LoisBecontree160Silver
31Sonnah FoGeorge Carey 159Silver
31Beatrice SRichard Alibon159Silver
33Tobechukwu EdGeorge Carey 158Silver
33Ganiyat JiNorthbury 158Silver
35RehyanBecontree156Silver
36Ella KiValence153Silver
37Sophia NuMonteagle152Silver
38Marlena GnSt Teresa's 150Silver
38Lilybeth AsGeorge Carey 150Silver
40Michelle ARichard Alibon149Silver
41Yasmin FnManor Junior148Silver
41GraceRipple148Silver
41Angie -LMarks Gate148Silver
41GabrielleSt Peters148Silver
45Beau KRichard Alibon147Silver
45Cherish O'St Teresa's 147Silver
47Ore OlRoding Hewitt146Silver
48Makayla MaWarren Junior145Silver
48Maya AhHenry Green145Silver
50SiennaSt Vincent's142Bronze
51Eloise GaRoding Cannington141Silver
52Aya MeNorthbury 140Silver
53Sharon EnJames Cambell139Silver
54Gavriela MiRoding Hewitt138Bronze
55KeziahRipple137Silver
56Marcela GnSt Teresa's 136Silver
56SelinaValence136Silver
58Stacey EsRoding Cannington130Bronze
59Rani MaMarks Gate129Bronze
59TeniolaBecontree129Bronze
59AiylaBecontree129Bronze
62Belange MoRoding Cannington128Bronze
63LidianValence125Bronze
63Iqra AlManor Junior125Bronze
63Oliva (FFive Elms125Bronze
66BriaRush Green123Bronze
67Rawan NoHenry Green121Bronze
67Fridaus (FFive Elms121Bronze
69Rnaaya KoManor Junior120Bronze
70ShinayaSt Vincent's119Bronze
71Faye ThJames Cambell117Bronze
72Zainab (FFive Elms115Bronze
73ShirleyRipple113Bronze
74Navilah JaHenry Green110Bronze
75Miley MuRoding Hewitt109Bronze
75Ada (FFive Elms109Bronze
77Sienna MoRush Green108Bronze
78ElyssaSt Vincent's107Bronze
78Gabija BuMarks Gate107Level 2
80Alicia AbRoding Hewitt102Bronze
81Georgie suRush Green100Bronze
82Chelsey BaMarks Gate91Bronze
83ErinRush Green85Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1JoseohWarren Junior250Certificate
2Tolu AdGeorge Carey 234Certificate
3Benjamin OlNorthbury 230Certificate
4DenzelSt Peters228Certificate
5Desire OdValence227Certificate
6Sammy OgBeam225Certificate
7JamesSt Peters224Certificate
8Peter ARichard Alibon221Certificate
8Xavier PaMarks Gate221Certificate
10ChinonsoSt Peters218Certificate
10Seyi AjGeorge Carey 218Certificate
12AqeelRipple215Certificate
13Joel LaGeorge Carey 214Certificate
13Jordan (WWilliam Bellamy214Certificate
15David AdNorthbury 212Certificate
16Joshua CaBeam211Certificate
16Emmanuel AlBeam211Certificate
16Ezekeil SaWarren Junior211Certificate
19Joshua NSt Peters210Certificate
19Kai HoRoding Cannington210Certificate
19Courtney O'St Teresa's 210Certificate
22Oriel MbMonteagle209Certificate
23Lesecond YeNorthbury 208Certificate
24Macario ZaRoding Cannington206Certificate
25KajusBecontree205Certificate
25Toby ARichard Alibon205Certificate
25SethBecontree205Certificate
28ChigozirimSt Vincent's204Certificate
29IsaacValence202Certificate
30Melvyn KaValence201Certificate
31Muhammed JiWarren Junior200Certificate
32JaydenSt Vincent's199Certificate
33Bryan MoBeam197Certificate
33Ian chJames Cambell197Certificate
35Ibrahim MsGeorge Carey 194Certificate
36Leonard (WWilliam Bellamy193Certificate
36Moses (WWilliam Bellamy193Certificate
38Ljara BlSt Teresa's 192Certificate
39DereRipple191Certificate
39ChrisRipple191Certificate
41Uriel MbMonteagle190Certificate
42DexterSt Vincent's189Certificate
43Lucas ArMonteagle188Certificate
44Chibuike URichard Alibon185Certificate
45Jeffa SsRush Green183Certificate
46Lord TeMonteagle182Certificate
47Remiel AsSt Teresa's 180Certificate
47Musa ShHenry Green180Certificate
49Zeeda SuRoding Hewitt179Certificate
49Taylor FRichard Alibon179Certificate
51Marvellous OpNorthbury 176Certificate
52Michael (FFive Elms175Certificate
52Nathan BeJames Cambell175Certificate
54Hayden AmMarks Gate174Certificate
55Theodore MiValence173Certificate
55Sam VoJames Cambell173Certificate
55JomantasBecontree173Certificate
58Benas TaSt Teresa's 171Certificate
59CuanSt Vincent's170Certificate
60NzeRush Green167Certificate
60NosaBecontree167Certificate
60Shazte KnHenry Green167Certificate
63Max CaRoding Hewitt166Certificate
63EzykielRipple166Certificate
65Ifeany (FFive Elms162Certificate
66Arnaldo UgRush Green161Certificate
66Talaya ChHenry Green161Certificate
66Gio UmRoding Cannington161Certificate
69Denny DrRoding Hewitt155Certificate
70MatasRush Green154Certificate
71Harvey (WWilliam Bellamy153Certificate
72Donnie TeManor Junior152Certificate
73Ibrahim BaManor Junior151Certificate
73Domas PeMarks Gate151Certificate
75BeoleyahJames Cambell142Certificate
75Yunus HaManor Junior142Certificate
77Jesse OmRoding Hewitt141Certificate
78Arin AkHenry Green140Certificate
79Mabruh UzManor Junior139Certificate
80Kajus AnWarren Junior133Certificate
81Alex AsRoding Cannington131Certificate
82Jake L Five Elms119Certificate
83Jethrow (FFive Elms116Certificate
84Temi AkMarks Gate101Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Ifeoluwa OdWarren Junior206Certificate
2Joshhalle CaBeam197Certificate
3Esther (WWilliam Bellamy192Certificate
4Abigail (WWilliam Bellamy191Certificate
5RuthSt Peters187Certificate
6Marcella SiMonteagle184Certificate
6GlorySt Vincent's184Certificate
8Rosie GeMonteagle183Certificate
9Kaydene JoNorthbury 182Certificate
9GabrielaWilliam Bellamy182Certificate
11Zoe PrBeam176Certificate
12OyinValence175Certificate
12Frances NyWarren Junior175Certificate
14NataliaSt Peters174Certificate
14Era PoHenry Green174Certificate
14Sienna GoBeam174Certificate
17Naomi DiJames Cambell173Certificate
18Jessica CaWarren Junior171Certificate
18Tomiloa OjBeam171Certificate
20Benita ElRoding Cannington170Certificate
21Rehema OkGeorge Carey 169Certificate
22Sirin DoNorthbury 166Certificate
23Yasmin ShMonteagle165Certificate
23Chy-ChySt Peters165Certificate
25Milla (WWilliam Bellamy164Certificate
25Makarria OsSt Teresa's 164Certificate
27TetiRipple163Certificate
28Lopez AkJames Cambell161Certificate
28Edith KRichard Alibon161Certificate
30LoisBecontree160Certificate
31Sonnah FoGeorge Carey 159Certificate
31Beatrice SRichard Alibon159Certificate
33Tobechukwu EdGeorge Carey 158Certificate
33Ganiyat JiNorthbury 158Certificate
35RehyanBecontree156Certificate
36Ella KiValence153Certificate
37Sophia NuMonteagle152Certificate
38Lilybeth AsGeorge Carey 150Certificate
38Marlena GnSt Teresa's 150Certificate
40Michelle ARichard Alibon149Certificate
41Angie -LMarks Gate148Certificate
41GabrielleSt Peters148Certificate
41Yasmin FnManor Junior148Certificate
41GraceRipple148Certificate
45Cherish O'St Teresa's 147Certificate
45Beau KRichard Alibon147Certificate
47Ore OlRoding Hewitt146Certificate
48Maya AhHenry Green145Certificate
48Makayla MaWarren Junior145Certificate
50SiennaSt Vincent's142Certificate
51Eloise GaRoding Cannington141Certificate
52Aya MeNorthbury 140Certificate
53Sharon EnJames Cambell139Certificate
54Gavriela MiRoding Hewitt138Certificate
55KeziahRipple137Certificate
56Marcela GnSt Teresa's 136Certificate
56SelinaValence136Certificate
58Stacey EsRoding Cannington130Certificate
59TeniolaBecontree129Certificate
59Rani MaMarks Gate129Certificate
59AiylaBecontree129Certificate
62Belange MoRoding Cannington128Certificate
63Iqra AlManor Junior125Certificate
63LidianValence125Certificate
63Oliva (FFive Elms125Certificate
66BriaRush Green123Certificate
67Rawan NoHenry Green121Certificate
67Fridaus (FFive Elms121Certificate
69Rnaaya KoManor Junior120Certificate
70ShinayaSt Vincent's119Certificate
71Faye ThJames Cambell117Certificate
72Zainab (FFive Elms115Certificate
73ShirleyRipple113Certificate
74Navilah JaHenry Green110Certificate
75Miley MuRoding Hewitt109Certificate
75Ada (FFive Elms109Certificate
77Sienna MoRush Green108Certificate
78ElyssaSt Vincent's107Certificate
78Gabija BuMarks Gate107Certificate
80Alicia AbRoding Hewitt102Certificate
81Georgie suRush Green100Certificate
82Chelsey BaMarks Gate91Certificate
83ErinRush Green85Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....