Basket

Year 7 Manchester QuadKids Championships
Year 7 GIRLS Manchester QuadKids Championships (12/06/2015)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Our Lady's746
2Parrs Wood743
3St. Bede's670
4MCMA644
5Trinity - TEAM A624
6Abraham Moss619
7William Hulme's617
8The Barlow - TEAM A552
9Wright Robinson551
10TEMA - TEAM A542
11Trinity - TEAM B534
12King David - TEAM B522
13MHA512
14Newall Green473
15TEMA - TEAM B443
16The Barlow - TEAM B433
17Loreto334
18King David - TEAM A333
19St Bede's GUEST130
20St Bede's GUEST111
21Newall Green GUEST97
22MCA - TEAM A91

Teams

Our Lady's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
87Grace Bu13.70683.604203:12.004823.7039197
86Maisie Mc14.90564.055103:24.003631.1051194
88Angela Ag14.20633.804603:14.994517.0028182
89Szaffi Ja15.60493.704403:18.004223.3038173
90Chelsea Fr14.70583.053103:24.003619.8033158

Parrs Wood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
66Harriet Wa14.20634.155303:12.004824.9041205
67Ella No15.40514.155303:06.005421.5035193
68Mia Wa15.90463.824602:58.996114.1023176
69Lucy Gi16.00453.353703:18.994127.9046169
70Lois Qu15.80473.153303:24.003623.1038154

St. Bede's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
6Olivia Tr13.90664.305603:04.995522.3037214
7Bo Wr14.60593.704403:02.005823.0038199
9Nerea Be14.20633.093103:37.002318.2030147
8Robyn Co16.70382.401803:35.992418.4030110
10Diana Ka14.90562.682303:49.001010.1016105

MCMA

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
51Tameka Cu14.50604.506002:39.998010.5017217
54Vanessa Ad16.00454.506004:24.001021.0035150
52Emila Kw16.00453.303603:58.001032.1053144
55Joy Fa14.00653.854700:00.00012.6021133
53Ashley Ok14.50603.504003:56.991012.9021131

Trinity - TEAM A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
39Grace Ad13.40714.055104:37.001022.6037169
38Quiarna Fu13.70684.405803:50.001013.3022158
36Saphine Hy14.10643.504003:49.001021.2035149
40Shanneil La15.00552.702403:27.993222.5037148
37Tyra Me16.20432.111204:04.991014.102388

Abraham Moss

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
71Aisha13.20733.203403:04.995517.5029191
72Mariam14.30622.502003:04.995517.8029166
74Mo14.30622.902804:20.001018.7031131
73Dalya16.90363.403803:58.991028.2047131
75Ayesha16.50401.951005:04.991020.003393

William Hulme's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
96Miriam Le14.80573.554103:06.995321.1535186
97Grace Gr14.80573.844604:00.991031.7552165
99Neha Bi15.60493.203404:04.991031.4052145
100Abby Ni14.90563.183304:03.001013.3022121

The Barlow - TEAM A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
92Kiara Sc15.10542.481903:12.994717.0028148
93Adele O'14.80572.632203:35.992425.0041144
94Shekinnah Wi16.20432.522003:24.003621.6036135
95Portia Br15.90462.151303:27.993220.6034125
91Anna Cr17.50302.351703:33.002723.4039113

Wright Robinson

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
12Jody Ll15.20532.652303:27.003320.2033142
15Sophie Di14.50603.353703:46.-011417.6029140
11Mercy Ol13.50703.003004:17.991017.1028138
14Anisha Ho14.50602.752503:47.001220.7034131
13Asenath Na14.20632.652304:04.991015.6026122

TEMA - TEAM A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
4Cori Le14.50603.403803:16.994317.3028169
2Thezy Su16.00452.902803:25.003512.9021129
3Joy Ig16.50402.952904:09.991026.8044123
1Cece Os14.90562.752504:04.991018.1030121
5Lily Bo18.70182.131204:00.991015.302565

Trinity - TEAM B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
49Eva Co15.00553.954904:58.991021.3535149
48Esther Do15.80473.103203:25.003515.0025139
50Tianyeh Ha14.40612.451903:41.001918.0030129
47Shante Mc15.00552.632204:55.991018.1030117
46Winnie Bo15.10542.411804:37.991016.0026108

King David - TEAM B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
76Orli Ed14.80573.293503:04.005618.3530178
77India Po15.80473.373703:20.993912.5020143
79Charlotte My16.60391.751004:50.991031.1051110
78Jess Pi16.10441.951003:43.991612.702191
80Ma'yan We16.10442.001004:29.991015.502589

MHA

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
81Saphire Ta14.30622.702403:14.994522.1036167
85Sophie Jo15.80472.451903:41.991821.5035119
82Macey Po16.40412.271503:33.002721.1035118
83Heather Cr17.40312.602203:27.003313.3022108
84Imogen Ut18.70182.321603:49.001018.703175

Newall Green

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
16Leah Ma14.90563.504003:39.002115.8026143
17Aaliyah Lo16.70383.353704:00.001019.8533118
19Aimee Mo16.80371.951004:54.991032.0053110
20Ellie Sm16.60392.351704:00.991022.1036102
18Niamh Cy17.70283.253505:54.991011.451992

TEMA - TEAM B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
31Naomi Ma14.90562.001003:18.004211.9019127
32Sophie Ch15.50502.902804:11.001014.2023111
34Ebony Fa17.40312.752504:12.001024.3040106
33Jade Pa16.20432.552104:08.991015.402599
35Amy Jo19.70102.502005:05.991023.303878

The Barlow - TEAM B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
101Amelia Mc15.10543.233403:37.002313.7022133
102Lucy Pe16.00452.532003:45.001518.5030110
104Seraphine To14.80573.103204:07.00100.00099
103Maria He16.00452.301604:08.001012.502091

Loreto

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
30Lateefa Ea15.30523.654304:01.991017.2028133
29Jamie Ea18.70183.203404:46.-011028.1046108
28Aldara Pe16.60392.331604:46.-011017.102893

King David - TEAM A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
63Hannah Cu16.20432.101204:08.991025.3542107
62Hannah Me17.40312.802604:34.991011.301885
64Savy Ni18.70182.552104:07.001015.902675
61Nirel Le20.90101.791004:57.001021.753666
65Bella Is18.60181.491004:13.991013.502260

St Bede's GUEST

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

St Bede's GUEST

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
112Grace La15.70483.093103:46.-011422.7537130
110Inzinga Sa15.50502.341603:33.002711.2018111

Newall Green GUEST

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
111Melissa Yo17.80273.003004:50.991018.253097

MCA - TEAM A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41Rabia Me17.30323.003004:24.001011.901991

St. Peter's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

MCA - TEAM B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

Individuals

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Tameka CuMCMA 14.50604.506002:39.998010.5017217
2Olivia TrSt. Bede's13.90664.305603:04.995522.3037214
3Harriet WaParrs Wood14.20634.155303:12.004824.9041205
4Bo WrSt. Bede's14.60593.704403:02.005823.0038199
5Grace BuOur Lady's13.70683.604203:12.004823.7039197
6Maisie McOur Lady's14.90564.055103:24.003631.1051194
7Ella NoParrs Wood15.40514.155303:06.005421.5035193
8AishaAbraham Moss13.20733.203403:04.995517.5029191
9Miriam LeWilliam Hulme's14.80573.554103:06.995321.1535186
10Angela AgOur Lady's14.20633.804603:14.994517.0028182
11Orli EdKing David - TEAM B14.80573.293503:04.005618.3530178
12Mia WaParrs Wood15.90463.824602:58.996114.1023176
13Szaffi JaOur Lady's15.60493.704403:18.004223.3038173
14Cori LeTEMA - TEAM A14.50603.403803:16.994317.3028169
14Lucy GiParrs Wood16.00453.353703:18.994127.9046169
14Grace AdTrinity - TEAM A13.40714.055104:37.001022.6037169
17Saphire TaMHA14.30622.702403:14.994522.1036167
18MariamAbraham Moss14.30622.502003:04.995517.8029166
19Grace GrWilliam Hulme's14.80573.844604:00.991031.7552165
20Quiarna FuTrinity - TEAM A13.70684.405803:50.001013.3022158
20Chelsea FrOur Lady's14.70583.053103:24.003619.8033158
22Lois QuParrs Wood15.80473.153303:24.003623.1038154
23Vanessa AdMCMA 16.00454.506004:24.001021.0035150
24Saphine HyTrinity - TEAM A14.10643.504003:49.001021.2035149
24Eva CoTrinity - TEAM B15.00553.954904:58.991021.3535149
26Shanneil LaTrinity - TEAM A15.00552.702403:27.993222.5037148
26Kiara ScThe Barlow - TEAM A15.10542.481903:12.994717.0028148
28Nerea BeSt. Bede's14.20633.093103:37.002318.2030147
29Neha BiWilliam Hulme's15.60493.203404:04.991031.4052145
30Emila KwMCMA 16.00453.303603:58.001032.1053144
30Adele O'The Barlow - TEAM A14.80572.632203:35.992425.0041144
32Leah MaNewall Green14.90563.504003:39.002115.8026143
32India PoKing David - TEAM B15.80473.373703:20.993912.5020143
34Jody LlWright Robinson15.20532.652303:27.003320.2033142
35Sophie DiWright Robinson14.50603.353703:46.-011417.6029140
36Esther DoTrinity - TEAM B15.80473.103203:25.003515.0025139
37Mercy OlWright Robinson13.50703.003004:17.991017.1028138
38Shekinnah WiThe Barlow - TEAM A16.20432.522003:24.003621.6036135
39Joy FaMCMA 14.00653.854700:00.00012.6021133
39Lateefa EaLoreto15.30523.654304:01.991017.2028133
39Amelia McThe Barlow - TEAM B15.10543.233403:37.002313.7022133
42DalyaAbraham Moss16.90363.403803:58.991028.2047131
42Ashley OkMCMA 14.50603.504003:56.991012.9021131
42Anisha HoWright Robinson14.50602.752503:47.001220.7034131
42MoAbraham Moss14.30622.902804:20.001018.7031131
46Grace LaSt Bede's GUEST15.70483.093103:46.-011422.7537130
47Thezy SuTEMA - TEAM A16.00452.902803:25.003512.9021129
47Tianyeh HaTrinity - TEAM B14.40612.451903:41.001918.0030129
49Naomi MaTEMA - TEAM B14.90562.001003:18.004211.9019127
50Portia BrThe Barlow - TEAM A15.90462.151303:27.993220.6034125
51Joy IgTEMA - TEAM A16.50402.952904:09.991026.8044123
52Asenath NaWright Robinson14.20632.652304:04.991015.6026122
53Abby NiWilliam Hulme's14.90563.183304:03.001013.3022121
53Cece OsTEMA - TEAM A14.90562.752504:04.991018.1030121
55Sophie JoMHA15.80472.451903:41.991821.5035119
56Aaliyah LoNewall Green16.70383.353704:00.001019.8533118
56Macey PoMHA16.40412.271503:33.002721.1035118
58Shante McTrinity - TEAM B15.00552.632204:55.991018.1030117
59Anna CrThe Barlow - TEAM A17.50302.351703:33.002723.4039113
60Sophie ChTEMA - TEAM B15.50502.902804:11.001014.2023111
60Inzinga SaSt Bede's GUEST15.50502.341603:33.002711.2018111
62Charlotte MyKing David - TEAM B16.60391.751004:50.991031.1051110
62Robyn CoSt. Bede's16.70382.401803:35.992418.4030110
62Lucy PeThe Barlow - TEAM B16.00452.532003:45.001518.5030110
62Aimee MoNewall Green16.80371.951004:54.991032.0053110
66Heather CrMHA17.40312.602203:27.003313.3022108
66Winnie BoTrinity - TEAM B15.10542.411804:37.991016.0026108
66Jamie EaLoreto18.70183.203404:46.-011028.1046108
69Hannah CuKing David - TEAM A16.20432.101204:08.991025.3542107
70Ebony FaTEMA - TEAM B17.40312.752504:12.001024.3040106
71Diana KaSt. Bede's14.90562.682303:49.001010.1016105
72Ellie SmNewall Green16.60392.351704:00.991022.1036102
73Jade PaTEMA - TEAM B16.20432.552104:08.991015.402599
73Seraphine ToThe Barlow - TEAM B14.80573.103204:07.00100.00099
75Melissa YoNewall Green GUEST17.80273.003004:50.991018.253097
76Aldara PeLoreto16.60392.331604:46.-011017.102893
76AyeshaAbraham Moss16.50401.951005:04.991020.003393
78Niamh CyNewall Green17.70283.253505:54.991011.451992
79Maria HeThe Barlow - TEAM B16.00452.301604:08.001012.502091
79Rabia MeMCA - TEAM A17.30323.003004:24.001011.901991
79Jess PiKing David - TEAM B16.10441.951003:43.991612.702191
82Ma'yan WeKing David - TEAM B16.10442.001004:29.991015.502589
83Tyra MeTrinity - TEAM A16.20432.111204:04.991014.102388
84Hannah MeKing David - TEAM A17.40312.802604:34.991011.301885
85Amy JoTEMA - TEAM B19.70102.502005:05.991023.303878
86Savy NiKing David - TEAM A18.70182.552104:07.001015.902675
86Imogen UtMHA18.70182.321603:49.001018.703175
88Nirel LeKing David - TEAM A20.90101.791004:57.001021.753666
89Lily BoTEMA - TEAM A18.70182.131204:00.991015.302565
90Bella IsKing David - TEAM A18.60181.491004:13.991013.502260

Top Sprinters

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1AishaAbraham Moss13.2073
2Grace AdTrinity - TEAM A13.4071
3Mercy OlWright Robinson13.5070
4Grace BuOur Lady's13.7068
4Quiarna FuTrinity - TEAM A13.7068
6Olivia TrSt. Bede's13.9066
7Joy FaMCMA 14.0065
8Saphine HyTrinity - TEAM A14.1064
9Harriet WaParrs Wood14.2063
9Angela AgOur Lady's14.2063
9Nerea BeSt. Bede's14.2063
9Asenath NaWright Robinson14.2063
13Saphire TaMHA14.3062
13MariamAbraham Moss14.3062
13MoAbraham Moss14.3062
16Tianyeh HaTrinity - TEAM B14.4061
17Tameka CuMCMA 14.5060
17Cori LeTEMA - TEAM A14.5060
17Sophie DiWright Robinson14.5060
17Ashley OkMCMA 14.5060

Top Jumpers

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Tameka CuMCMA 4.5060
1Vanessa AdMCMA 4.5060
3Quiarna FuTrinity - TEAM A4.4058
4Olivia TrSt. Bede's4.3056
5Harriet WaParrs Wood4.1553
5Ella NoParrs Wood4.1553
7Maisie McOur Lady's4.0551
7Grace AdTrinity - TEAM A4.0551
9Eva CoTrinity - TEAM B3.9549
10Joy FaMCMA 3.8547
11Grace GrWilliam Hulme's3.8446
11Mia WaParrs Wood3.8246
11Angela AgOur Lady's3.8046
14Bo WrSt. Bede's3.7044
14Szaffi JaOur Lady's3.7044
16Lateefa EaLoreto3.6543
17Grace BuOur Lady's3.6042
18Miriam LeWilliam Hulme's3.5541
19Saphine HyTrinity - TEAM A3.5040
19Leah MaNewall Green3.5040

Top Runners

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Tameka CuMCMA 02:39.9980
2Mia WaParrs Wood02:58.9961
3Bo WrSt. Bede's03:02.0058
4Orli EdKing David - TEAM B03:04.0056
5Olivia TrSt. Bede's03:04.9955
5AishaAbraham Moss03:04.9955
5MariamAbraham Moss03:04.9955
8Ella NoParrs Wood03:06.0054
9Miriam LeWilliam Hulme's03:06.9953
10Harriet WaParrs Wood03:12.0048
10Grace BuOur Lady's03:12.0048
12Kiara ScThe Barlow - TEAM A03:12.9947
13Angela AgOur Lady's03:14.9945
13Saphire TaMHA03:14.9945
15Cori LeTEMA - TEAM A03:16.9943
16Szaffi JaOur Lady's03:18.0042
16Naomi MaTEMA - TEAM B03:18.0042
18Lucy GiParrs Wood03:18.9941
19India PoKing David - TEAM B03:20.9939

Top Throwers

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Emila KwMCMA 32.1053
1Aimee MoNewall Green32.0053
3Grace GrWilliam Hulme's31.7552
3Neha BiWilliam Hulme's31.4052
5Maisie McOur Lady's31.1051
5Charlotte MyKing David - TEAM B31.1051
7DalyaAbraham Moss28.2047
8Jamie EaLoreto28.1046
8Lucy GiParrs Wood27.9046
10Joy IgTEMA - TEAM A26.8044
11Hannah CuKing David - TEAM A25.3542
12Adele O'The Barlow - TEAM A25.0041
12Harriet WaParrs Wood24.9041
14Ebony FaTEMA - TEAM B24.3040
15Grace BuOur Lady's23.7039
15Anna CrThe Barlow - TEAM A23.4039
17Szaffi JaOur Lady's23.3038
17Amy JoTEMA - TEAM B23.3038
17Lois QuParrs Wood23.1038
17Bo WrSt. Bede's23.0038

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Tameka CuMCMA 217Silver
2Olivia TrSt. Bede's214Gold
3Harriet WaParrs Wood205Gold
4Bo WrSt. Bede's199Silver
5Grace BuOur Lady's197Silver
6Maisie McOur Lady's194Silver
7Ella NoParrs Wood193Silver
8AishaAbraham Moss191Silver
9Miriam LeWilliam Hulme's186Silver
10Angela AgOur Lady's182Silver
11Orli EdKing David - TEAM B178Silver
12Mia WaParrs Wood176Silver
13Szaffi JaOur Lady's173Silver
14Lucy GiParrs Wood169Silver
14Cori LeTEMA - TEAM A169Silver
14Grace AdTrinity - TEAM A169Silver
17Saphire TaMHA167Silver
18MariamAbraham Moss166Silver
19Grace GrWilliam Hulme's165Silver
20Quiarna FuTrinity - TEAM A158Silver
20Chelsea FrOur Lady's158Silver
22Lois QuParrs Wood154Silver
23Vanessa AdMCMA 150Silver
24Eva CoTrinity - TEAM B149Silver
24Saphine HyTrinity - TEAM A149Silver
26Shanneil LaTrinity - TEAM A148Bronze
26Kiara ScThe Barlow - TEAM A148Bronze
28Nerea BeSt. Bede's147Silver
29Neha BiWilliam Hulme's145Silver
30Adele O'The Barlow - TEAM A144Bronze
30Emila KwMCMA 144Silver
32Leah MaNewall Green143Silver
32India PoKing David - TEAM B143Bronze
34Jody LlWright Robinson142Bronze
35Sophie DiWright Robinson140Silver
36Esther DoTrinity - TEAM B139Bronze
37Mercy OlWright Robinson138Bronze
38Shekinnah WiThe Barlow - TEAM A135Bronze
39Lateefa EaLoreto133Silver
39Joy FaMCMA 133Silver
39Amelia McThe Barlow - TEAM B133Bronze
42Anisha HoWright Robinson131Silver
42DalyaAbraham Moss131Bronze
42Ashley OkMCMA 131Silver
42MoAbraham Moss131Silver
46Grace LaSt Bede's GUEST130Silver
47Tianyeh HaTrinity - TEAM B129Silver
47Thezy SuTEMA - TEAM A129Bronze
49Naomi MaTEMA - TEAM B127Bronze
50Portia BrThe Barlow - TEAM A125Bronze
51Joy IgTEMA - TEAM A123Bronze
52Asenath NaWright Robinson122Bronze
53Cece OsTEMA - TEAM A121Bronze
53Abby NiWilliam Hulme's121Bronze
55Sophie JoMHA119Bronze
56Macey PoMHA118Bronze
56Aaliyah LoNewall Green118Bronze
58Shante McTrinity - TEAM B117Bronze
59Anna CrThe Barlow - TEAM A113Bronze
60Inzinga SaSt Bede's GUEST111Bronze
60Sophie ChTEMA - TEAM B111Bronze
62Charlotte MyKing David - TEAM B110Bronze
62Aimee MoNewall Green110Bronze
62Lucy PeThe Barlow - TEAM B110Bronze
62Robyn CoSt. Bede's110Bronze
66Jamie EaLoreto108Bronze
66Heather CrMHA108
66Winnie BoTrinity - TEAM B108Bronze
69Hannah CuKing David - TEAM A107Bronze
70Ebony FaTEMA - TEAM B106Bronze
71Diana KaSt. Bede's105
72Ellie SmNewall Green102Bronze
73Jade PaTEMA - TEAM B99Bronze
73Seraphine ToThe Barlow - TEAM B99Bronze
75Melissa YoNewall Green GUEST97Bronze
76Aldara PeLoreto93
76AyeshaAbraham Moss93Bronze
78Niamh CyNewall Green92
79Rabia MeMCA - TEAM A91
79Maria HeThe Barlow - TEAM B91Bronze
79Jess PiKing David - TEAM B91
82Ma'yan WeKing David - TEAM B89
83Tyra MeTrinity - TEAM A88
84Hannah MeKing David - TEAM A85
85Amy JoTEMA - TEAM B78
86Savy NiKing David - TEAM A75
86Imogen UtMHA75Bronze
88Nirel LeKing David - TEAM A66
89Lily BoTEMA - TEAM A65
90Bella IsKing David - TEAM A60

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Tameka CuMCMA 217Certificate
2Olivia TrSt. Bede's214Certificate
3Harriet WaParrs Wood205Certificate
4Bo WrSt. Bede's199Certificate
5Grace BuOur Lady's197Certificate
6Maisie McOur Lady's194Certificate
7Ella NoParrs Wood193Certificate
8AishaAbraham Moss191Certificate
9Miriam LeWilliam Hulme's186Certificate
10Angela AgOur Lady's182Certificate
11Orli EdKing David - TEAM B178Certificate
12Mia WaParrs Wood176Certificate
13Szaffi JaOur Lady's173Certificate
14Grace AdTrinity - TEAM A169Certificate
14Cori LeTEMA - TEAM A169Certificate
14Lucy GiParrs Wood169Certificate
17Saphire TaMHA167Certificate
18MariamAbraham Moss166Certificate
19Grace GrWilliam Hulme's165Certificate
20Quiarna FuTrinity - TEAM A158Certificate
20Chelsea FrOur Lady's158Certificate
22Lois QuParrs Wood154Certificate
23Vanessa AdMCMA 150Certificate
24Saphine HyTrinity - TEAM A149Certificate
24Eva CoTrinity - TEAM B149Certificate
26Kiara ScThe Barlow - TEAM A148Certificate
26Shanneil LaTrinity - TEAM A148Certificate
28Nerea BeSt. Bede's147Certificate
29Neha BiWilliam Hulme's145Certificate
30Adele O'The Barlow - TEAM A144Certificate
30Emila KwMCMA 144Certificate
32Leah MaNewall Green143Certificate
32India PoKing David - TEAM B143Certificate
34Jody LlWright Robinson142Certificate
35Sophie DiWright Robinson140Certificate
36Esther DoTrinity - TEAM B139Certificate
37Mercy OlWright Robinson138Certificate
38Shekinnah WiThe Barlow - TEAM A135Certificate
39Joy FaMCMA 133Certificate
39Amelia McThe Barlow - TEAM B133Certificate
39Lateefa EaLoreto133Certificate
42DalyaAbraham Moss131Certificate
42Ashley OkMCMA 131Certificate
42Anisha HoWright Robinson131Certificate
42MoAbraham Moss131Certificate
46Grace LaSt Bede's GUEST130Certificate
47Thezy SuTEMA - TEAM A129Certificate
47Tianyeh HaTrinity - TEAM B129Certificate
49Naomi MaTEMA - TEAM B127Certificate
50Portia BrThe Barlow - TEAM A125Certificate
51Joy IgTEMA - TEAM A123Certificate
52Asenath NaWright Robinson122Certificate
53Cece OsTEMA - TEAM A121Certificate
53Abby NiWilliam Hulme's121Certificate
55Sophie JoMHA119Certificate
56Aaliyah LoNewall Green118Certificate
56Macey PoMHA118Certificate
58Shante McTrinity - TEAM B117Certificate
59Anna CrThe Barlow - TEAM A113Certificate
60Sophie ChTEMA - TEAM B111Certificate
60Inzinga SaSt Bede's GUEST111Certificate
62Robyn CoSt. Bede's110Certificate
62Lucy PeThe Barlow - TEAM B110Certificate
62Aimee MoNewall Green110Certificate
62Charlotte MyKing David - TEAM B110Certificate
66Heather CrMHA108Certificate
66Winnie BoTrinity - TEAM B108Certificate
66Jamie EaLoreto108Certificate
69Hannah CuKing David - TEAM A107Certificate
70Ebony FaTEMA - TEAM B106Certificate
71Diana KaSt. Bede's105Certificate
72Ellie SmNewall Green102Certificate
73Jade PaTEMA - TEAM B99Certificate
73Seraphine ToThe Barlow - TEAM B99Certificate
75Melissa YoNewall Green GUEST97Certificate
76Aldara PeLoreto93Certificate
76AyeshaAbraham Moss93Certificate
78Niamh CyNewall Green92Certificate
79Rabia MeMCA - TEAM A91Certificate
79Maria HeThe Barlow - TEAM B91Certificate
79Jess PiKing David - TEAM B91Certificate
82Ma'yan WeKing David - TEAM B89Certificate
83Tyra MeTrinity - TEAM A88Certificate
84Hannah MeKing David - TEAM A85Certificate
85Amy JoTEMA - TEAM B78Certificate
86Savy NiKing David - TEAM A75Certificate
86Imogen UtMHA75Certificate
88Nirel LeKing David - TEAM A66Certificate
89Lily BoTEMA - TEAM A65Certificate
90Bella IsKing David - TEAM A60Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....