Basket

West Berkshire QuadKids
West Berkshire Year 3 & 4 (13/05/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Falkland1417
2John Rankin1302
3Brightwalton1263
4Hungerford A1236
5Speenhamland1225
6St Nics1223
7Hermitage1218
8St Josephs1156
9Spurcroft1155
10Winchcombe1151
11Fir Tree1127
12Cold Ash1125
13St Finians1115
14Welford1099
15W Hill1088
16Stockcross1064
17Kingsclere1038
17Burghclere1038
19Hungerford B989
20Whitelands P975
21Francis Baily962
22Aldermaston957
23Woolhampton947
24St Gabriels932
25Curridge916

Teams

Falkland

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
30Jack St8.10491.714801:14.396124.8054212
26Jacob Av8.30471.634501:21.905322.6050195
28Kaden Ba8.80421.765001:26.694821.1047187
27Jeremy Da8.40461.654601:25.405016.9038180
29Kenechi Ak8.40461.624401:20.305513.7032177
176Helena Va9.20381.614401:22.195317.2039174
178Macey Se9.20381.544101:23.105215.3035166
180Bethany Ma9.40361.363401:22.505214.7034156
177Libby Tr9.40361.614401:32.20439.6024147
179Sophie Al9.30371.413601:33.80417.9020134

John Rankin

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
124Charlie St8.50451.343301:20.195528.6062195
125George Bu8.20481.805201:28.694620.8546192
123James Fe8.80421.423601:19.905525.1055188
122Joe Co9.20381.222801:18.795626.0557179
126Aaron Lo9.90311.283101:33.294218.2041145
279Anna De9.10391.242901:25.494914.6034151
281Eszter Cs8.70431.263001:28.804611.8028147
280Olive Mu9.80321.353401:34.20419.8024131
282Fleur Cr9.90311.283101:37.10387.3019119
283Lola Ba10.40261.323201:45.10309.2523111

Brightwalton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
16Theo Ca8.40461.654601:19.105630.0065213
17Ben Co8.60441.795101:22.305317.7540188
18Edward Dr9.10391.544101:27.294818.9542170
19Ned Be8.80421.423601:27.604715.5536161
167Edie Ri9.30371.443701:28.80469.8024144
168Rosanna Mo8.90411.403601:38.39379.9024138
166Tillie Be9.20381.343301:36.30396.6518128
169Olivia Sh10.10291.242901:43.503113.8032121
170Courtney Mi10.30271.363401:50.292512.2529115

Hungerford A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
6William Ho8.50451.524001:21.595325.5056194
7Sean At8.30471.594301:28.804621.1047183
9George Ga8.60441.303201:27.094822.4549173
10Eddie Ru9.00401.333301:21.995318.1541167
8Max Ba9.90311.363401:35.803920.1545149
156Scarlett Pu9.50351.393501:37.003814.6534142
175Gabrielle Mi9.10391.293101:35.40408.0521131
157Molly Ta8.70431.222801:39.79358.5022128
159Aaliyah Mi9.70331.473801:45.70296.8018118
158Taylor Ma9.90311.242902:04.001012.6030100

Speenhamland

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
92Archie Do8.60441.303201:16.105920.1545180
95Sam Sm8.80421.383501:25.095017.5540167
94Kai Re9.00401.423601:33.894120.5046163
91Ethan Wi9.20381.343301:45.502926.4557157
93Oliver Ma9.60341.323201:30.604417.3539149
241Claudia Cu9.40361.524001:24.005111.1027154
242Grace Wa8.50451.232901:23.50519.6024149
245Swathi Si9.30371.192701:28.69466.9018128
243Carys Pr9.70331.263001:38.703611.6528127
244Amelia Sh11.40161.062201:37.79377.852095

St Nics

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
115Henry Wa8.70431.765001:20.705414.6034181
111Harry Bi8.70431.524001:21.505319.8044180
113Alex Hu9.00401.564201:21.905316.3037172
114James Sh9.80321.423601:30.804416.0037149
112Alex Co9.20381.463801:31.09448.4021141
263Holly Co9.00401.363401:31.894314.6034151
264Emily To9.90311.403601:43.993117.5540138
262Beatrix Bu9.40361.463801:34.40418.2021136
261Eleanor Ba9.40361.162601:44.50309.9524116
265Sophia Wa10.30271.002001:49.702510.702698

Hermitage

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
4Finlay Co8.20481.473801:24.305118.2541178
1Freddie Wr9.10391.524001:21.505316.9538170
2Reece Wi10.00301.283101:32.094320.5546150
25Daniel We9.20381.132501:30.004516.0037145
3Joe Mo9.20381.373401:34.894012.1029141
152Ruby Dr9.20381.403601:20.90548.6522150
153Claudia Co8.80421.343301:29.69459.3023143
151Daisy Di9.10391.363401:27.80478.5522142
154Emilia Tu9.30371.403601:31.89439.8524140

St Josephs

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
107Franklin Ma8.40461.604401:16.905818.5042190
109Bobby Gi8.50451.263001:21.705312.3029157
110Oscar Lu9.40361.483901:35.404016.1537152
108Henry Sh10.20281.242901:48.302715.4535119
106William Sh10.40261.343301:53.602111.0027107
256Beth Ho9.00401.202801:23.305212.5030150
260Olivia Dy9.00401.383501:32.69429.9024141
257Madsion Sl9.60341.363401:33.29429.2023133
259Ronaz Ha9.50351.212801:50.692411.4527114
258Katie Ch10.50251.122402:04.991010.902685

Spurcroft

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
87Callum Li8.50451.684701:46.192919.0543164
90William Ap9.20381.242901:24.505021.0547164
86Teddy Ma9.30371.443701:19.995514.0533162
89George St9.20381.333301:31.804316.3537151
88Bobby Br10.20281.263001:44.793026.3057145
236Evie Ma8.30471.554201:25.69499.5024162
238Bo De9.40361.363401:37.10388.0021129
235Mia Bo10.10291.202801:39.70358.4021113
237Lily Ot10.00301.152601:39.59357.4019110
239Eva Fi9.80321.152601:46.-01297.7020107

Winchcombe

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
61Archie Wi8.10491.744901:23.-015212.9030180
62Ethan Ne8.80421.423601:48.602621.3047151
64Hadrian Gr9.20381.483901:31.004412.7030151
63Arthur Bo9.60341.283101:26.40499.5524138
213Hana Co8.80421.524001:29.89457.9520147
212Maisie Ha9.80321.383501:34.604012.5030137
211Lily Cl9.30371.323201:30.69448.0021134
214Emily Ti9.30371.222801:42.59325.8516113

Fir Tree

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
99George Do8.80421.373401:37.403816.1037151
97Harley Cr9.90311.443701:43.903118.0541140
98Oscar Do10.00301.393501:28.09476.0517129
100Connor Ha10.10291.182701:45.702914.2533118
247Kaidie Le8.70431.634501:29.204611.1027161
250Nicole Ma8.70431.333301:25.694913.5032157
248Ellie He9.20381.483901:32.494215.1035154
249Tallulah Ri10.20281.353401:51.002413.0531117
246Joey Cu9.90311.192701:43.103210.0025115

Cold Ash

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
117Rory Pr8.10491.584301:26.004919.4543184
116Eltan Ro8.90411.504001:23.795121.5048180
120Tyler Ki9.10391.504001:27.094816.9038165
119George Co9.10391.544101:33.894118.5542163
118Elliott Br9.30371.584301:40.103514.3033148
121Freddie Ha9.30371.242901:43.79316.6518115
276Grace Do8.30471.504001:51.09247.6520131
278Charlotte Ow10.40261.614401:53.20229.6524116
277Jade An10.10291.263001:42.50329.9524115
275Niole Gi11.30161.172602:01.10145.451571

St Finians

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
71Zach Ro7.90511.624401:34.604027.2059194
73Daniel Jo8.80421.544101:23.595119.1543177
75Inigo Al9.20381.534101:27.604720.4545171
72Cameron Ca9.30371.433701:41.593320.2045152
74Louis Ho9.90311.363401:34.094120.9546152
221Darcy Mi9.30371.373401:44.39318.1021123
224Olivia Ho9.30371.002001:40.19359.6024116
223Megan Mi9.20381.222802:00.00149.9024104
222Rosie Ro10.70231.042101:54.80195.401578

Welford

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
54Freddie De9.20381.644501:30.604422.9050177
56Oscar Sm8.80421.483901:30.294519.5044170
53Harry Th9.60341.222801:36.803820.0545145
52Drew Br9.80321.162601:33.404214.0033133
55Lennox Ro10.00300.981901:37.903712.6530116
204Ella Wa9.50351.222801:30.29457.7520128
202Evie Br9.70331.383501:39.19367.4019123
205Megan Co9.80321.102401:36.303911.1527122
203Poppy We10.00301.162601:49.50257.5020101
206Sofija Li11.40161.102402:07.90108.252171

W Hill

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
80Jack Li8.30471.554201:24.405117.5540180
76Oscar Pa8.40461.463801:31.094415.7036164
79Ajay Ha8.80421.504001:35.803916.7038159
77Henry Br9.50351.373401:36.103918.2541149
78George Br9.50351.504001:33.294212.6830147
227Imogen Du10.50251.212801:35.10408.3521114
230Evie Cu9.70330.981901:30.60445.6016112
228Chloe Ri9.40361.132501:39.90354.6014110
229Eva Br10.70231.172601:42.59327.3019100
226Esmee Wh10.80221.082301:46.39296.201791

Stockcross

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
22Roddy Go7.90511.534101:20.595423.8052198
21James Th9.00401.393501:32.294320.9546164
23Harry Lo9.00401.303201:49.102612.8530128
24Ethan Wa10.60241.202801:44.70307.4019101
173Emily We9.10391.473801:34.604010.6526143
174Jessie Ha9.20381.172601:37.90376.6018119
171Jessica Va9.40361.202801:44.50307.6020114
172Abigail Bo9.90311.042101:47.10286.301797

Kingsclere

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
36Vincent Gr9.00401.483901:29.69458.5522146
39Jasper Co10.10291.463801:41.503312.2529129
38George Ri9.10391.263001:38.30379.0023129
37Findlay Mo9.30371.122401:38.793610.6526123
187Libby St9.00401.343301:25.89499.5024146
188Olivia Ma8.70431.323201:35.10407.8020135
186Elizabeth Du9.90311.343301:44.10319.4023118
189Jemima Wh9.70331.162601:43.19328.2021112

Burghclere

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41Connor Ma9.10391.443701:27.894722.7050173
43Max Al8.30471.684701:36.703817.8540172
45Ben Te9.00401.363401:31.404412.2529147
42Sam Te9.30371.283101:40.903412.2029131
44Bertie Pi10.20281.162601:42.103313.2531118
191Maria GH9.30371.463801:37.79379.0023135
194Nattie Le9.90311.182701:46.50287.6020106
192Claria La10.00301.142501:44.99306.0517102
193Francesca Le10.90210.901601:56.60176.751872
195Suki Hu11.30160.831302:03.79106.051756

Hungerford B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
14Jacob Th9.00401.524001:36.103915.6036155
12Ewan Ha9.40361.584301:42.593215.6036147
11Aidan Fl9.60341.363401:43.393214.4033133
15Sam Ba8.80421.403601:53.692114.6534133
13Alfie Sa9.70331.383501:51.202415.4535127
161Isabel Cu10.10291.082301:40.903411.1027113
163Emily Wi11.30161.202801:47.302816.5538110
164Charlotte Gr9.80321.002001:41.70337.2519104
160Kerensa He10.20281.423600:00.00012.953094
162Winnie Ed11.20180.741001:43.593111.352786

Whitelands P

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
129Jack Py8.80421.544101:22.505220.4045180
128Aiden Sk9.00401.403601:30.20456.3017138
127Logan Sk9.20381.403601:37.10387.3019131
130Charlie Ki10.50251.383501:50.292510.3525110
287Emily Fa9.80321.263001:47.702712.3529118
284Molly Ph10.00301.343301:45.902910.0025117
286Paige Lo10.20281.082301:53.00226.701891
285Ella Wa10.10290.921601:50.60248.052190

Francis Baily

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
57Enzo Mo9.20381.483901:37.103820.9546161
58Alfie Re9.20381.202801:37.20389.3023127
59Jack Mc9.70331.102401:36.003910.9026122
60Konnor Ra10.40261.102401:51.20248.702296
207Megan Ra9.40361.283101:32.60428.7022131
209Millie Ph9.80321.022001:38.593610.0025113
210Lilia Ga10.30271.343301:45.19306.9018108
208Camille Gu10.70231.142501:50.60246.651890

Aldermaston

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
49Oscar Mo9.00401.504001:27.204824.0053181
46George Ti9.10391.323201:23.505122.1549171
51Bobby Ju9.80321.263001:42.393310.3525120
47Zac Ch10.20281.102401:40.193511.4027114
50Callum Lu11.10191.102402:32.901018.854295
48Finn Me10.40261.062202:03.501014.603492
199Katelynn Jo9.00401.102402:16.501013.9532106
198Eva Gi10.70231.062201:43.99318.152197
200Honey My10.40261.383500:00.00010.702687
201Libby Sa10.50251.283102:17.09105.101581
197Tilly Ni10.30271.062202:05.79107.151978
196Paige Bu10.50251.122402:14.40106.251776

Woolhampton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
85Torren Ra9.70331.554201:39.503517.0039149
82Harri Ph8.80421.142501:31.094411.1527138
83Arundeep Du9.30371.222801:38.303715.1035137
84Finley Cl10.30271.192700:00.00010.952680
231Hope Sp9.80321.202801:41.793310.0525118
233Ruby Si9.30371.132501:39.30367.3519117
234Olivia Jo9.50351.212801:40.50347.3519116
232Poppy Jo10.50250.941701:45.10307.652092

St Gabriels

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
271Sienna As10.20281.403601:37.59376.2017118
273Poppy Ho9.30370.841301:30.89449.4523117
268Ellie Ab0.0001.654600:00.0000.00046
266Neve Wr8.60441.885501:24.605014.2033182
267Mia Wr8.90411.744901:25.295015.6036176
269Clare Mc8.70431.403601:18.305714.5034170
272Lydia Ru10.20281.343301:42.193312.0529123

Curridge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
66Jesse Wh9.60341.323201:41.793317.4539138
68Cameron Le9.70331.263001:31.604310.9526132
67Matthew Ho10.00301.403601:41.903312.6030129
218Olivia Sk8.90411.263001:25.69498.5022142
215Nell Te10.40261.604401:33.494110.9026137
216Rosie Ho9.70331.323201:40.593410.3025124
217Katie De9.60341.182701:39.39366.3517114
219Lilian Bo10.80220.901602:06.19104.651462

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Theo CaBrightwalton8.40461.654601:19.105630.0065213
2Jack StFalkland8.10491.714801:14.396124.8054212
3Roddy GoStockcross7.90511.534101:20.595423.8052198
4Jacob AvFalkland8.30471.634501:21.905322.6050195
4Charlie StJohn Rankin8.50451.343301:20.195528.6062195
6Zach RoSt Finians7.90511.624401:34.604027.2059194
6William HoHungerford A8.50451.524001:21.595325.5056194
8George BuJohn Rankin8.20481.805201:28.694620.8546192
9Franklin MaSt Josephs8.40461.604401:16.905818.5042190
10Ben CoBrightwalton8.60441.795101:22.305317.7540188
10James FeJohn Rankin8.80421.423601:19.905525.1055188
12Kaden BaFalkland8.80421.765001:26.694821.1047187
13Rory PrCold Ash8.10491.584301:26.004919.4543184
14Sean AtHungerford A8.30471.594301:28.804621.1047183
15Henry WaSt Nics8.70431.765001:20.705414.6034181
15Oscar MoAldermaston9.00401.504001:27.204824.0053181
17Eltan RoCold Ash8.90411.504001:23.795121.5048180
17Archie WiWinchcombe8.10491.744901:23.-015212.9030180
17Archie DoSpeenhamland8.60441.303201:16.105920.1545180
17Harry BiSt Nics8.70431.524001:21.505319.8044180
17Jack LiW Hill8.30471.554201:24.405117.5540180
17Jeremy DaFalkland8.40461.654601:25.405016.9038180
17Jack PyWhitelands P8.80421.544101:22.505220.4045180
24Joe CoJohn Rankin9.20381.222801:18.795626.0557179
25Finlay CoHermitage8.20481.473801:24.305118.2541178
26Kenechi AkFalkland8.40461.624401:20.305513.7032177
26Daniel JoSt Finians8.80421.544101:23.595119.1543177
26Freddie DeWelford9.20381.644501:30.604422.9050177
29George GaHungerford A8.60441.303201:27.094822.4549173
29Connor MaBurghclere9.10391.443701:27.894722.7050173
31Alex HuSt Nics9.00401.564201:21.905316.3037172
31Max AlBurghclere8.30471.684701:36.703817.8540172
33George TiAldermaston9.10391.323201:23.505122.1549171
33Inigo AlSt Finians9.20381.534101:27.604720.4545171
35Freddie WrHermitage9.10391.524001:21.505316.9538170
35Oscar SmWelford8.80421.483901:30.294519.5044170
35Edward DrBrightwalton9.10391.544101:27.294818.9542170
38Eddie RuHungerford A9.00401.333301:21.995318.1541167
38Sam SmSpeenhamland8.80421.383501:25.095017.5540167
40Tyler KiCold Ash9.10391.504001:27.094816.9038165
41William ApSpurcroft9.20381.242901:24.505021.0547164
41Oscar PaW Hill8.40461.463801:31.094415.7036164
41Callum LiSpurcroft8.50451.684701:46.192919.0543164
41James ThStockcross9.00401.393501:32.294320.9546164
45George CoCold Ash9.10391.544101:33.894118.5542163
45Kai ReSpeenhamland9.00401.423601:33.894120.5046163
47Teddy MaSpurcroft9.30371.443701:19.995514.0533162
48Enzo MoFrancis Baily9.20381.483901:37.103820.9546161
48Ned BeBrightwalton8.80421.423601:27.604715.5536161
50Ajay HaW Hill8.80421.504001:35.803916.7038159
51Ethan WiSpeenhamland9.20381.343301:45.502926.4557157
51Bobby GiSt Josephs8.50451.263001:21.705312.3029157
53Jacob ThHungerford B9.00401.524001:36.103915.6036155
54Oscar LuSt Josephs9.40361.483901:35.404016.1537152
54Cameron CaSt Finians9.30371.433701:41.593320.2045152
54Louis HoSt Finians9.90311.363401:34.094120.9546152
57Ethan NeWinchcombe8.80421.423601:48.602621.3047151
57George StSpurcroft9.20381.333301:31.804316.3537151
57George DoFir Tree8.80421.373401:37.403816.1037151
57Hadrian GrWinchcombe9.20381.483901:31.004412.7030151
61Reece WiHermitage10.00301.283101:32.094320.5546150
62Torren RaWoolhampton9.70331.554201:39.503517.0039149
62James ShSt Nics9.80321.423601:30.804416.0037149
62Henry BrW Hill9.50351.373401:36.103918.2541149
62Oliver MaSpeenhamland9.60341.323201:30.604417.3539149
62Max BaHungerford A9.90311.363401:35.803920.1545149
67Elliott BrCold Ash9.30371.584301:40.103514.3033148
68Ewan HaHungerford B9.40361.584301:42.593215.6036147
68George BrW Hill9.50351.504001:33.294212.6830147
68Ben TeBurghclere9.00401.363401:31.404412.2529147
71Vincent GrKingsclere9.00401.483901:29.69458.5522146
72Aaron LoJohn Rankin9.90311.283101:33.294218.2041145
72Daniel WeHermitage9.20381.132501:30.004516.0037145
72Bobby BrSpurcroft10.20281.263001:44.793026.3057145
72Harry ThWelford9.60341.222801:36.803820.0545145
76Joe MoHermitage9.20381.373401:34.894012.1029141
76Alex CoSt Nics9.20381.463801:31.09448.4021141
78Harley CrFir Tree9.90311.443701:43.903118.0541140
79Arthur BoWinchcombe9.60341.283101:26.40499.5524138
79Jesse WhCurridge9.60341.323201:41.793317.4539138
79Harri PhWoolhampton8.80421.142501:31.094411.1527138
79Aiden SkWhitelands P9.00401.403601:30.20456.3017138
83Arundeep DuWoolhampton9.30371.222801:38.303715.1035137
84Aidan FlHungerford B9.60341.363401:43.393214.4033133
84Sam BaHungerford B8.80421.403601:53.692114.6534133
84Drew BrWelford9.80321.162601:33.404214.0033133
87Cameron LeCurridge9.70331.263001:31.604310.9526132
88Logan SkWhitelands P9.20381.403601:37.10387.3019131
88Sam TeBurghclere9.30371.283101:40.903412.2029131
90George RiKingsclere9.10391.263001:38.30379.0023129
90Jasper CoKingsclere10.10291.463801:41.503312.2529129
90Matthew HoCurridge10.00301.403601:41.903312.6030129
90Oscar DoFir Tree10.00301.393501:28.09476.0517129
94Harry LoStockcross9.00401.303201:49.102612.8530128
95Alfie ReFrancis Baily9.20381.202801:37.20389.3023127
95Alfie SaHungerford B9.70331.383501:51.202415.4535127
97Findlay MoKingsclere9.30371.122401:38.793610.6526123
98Jack McFrancis Baily9.70331.102401:36.003910.9026122
99Bobby JuAldermaston9.80321.263001:42.393310.3525120
100Henry ShSt Josephs10.20281.242901:48.302715.4535119
101Bertie PiBurghclere10.20281.162601:42.103313.2531118
101Connor HaFir Tree10.10291.182701:45.702914.2533118
101Sienna AsSt Gabriels10.20281.403601:37.59376.2017118
104Poppy HoSt Gabriels9.30370.841301:30.89449.4523117
105Lennox RoWelford10.00300.981901:37.903712.6530116
106Freddie HaCold Ash9.30371.242901:43.79316.6518115
107Zac ChAldermaston10.20281.102401:40.193511.4027114
108Charlie KiWhitelands P10.50251.383501:50.292510.3525110
109William ShSt Josephs10.40261.343301:53.602111.0027107
110Ethan WaStockcross10.60241.202801:44.70307.4019101
111Konnor RaFrancis Baily10.40261.102401:51.20248.702296
112Callum LuAldermaston11.10191.102402:32.901018.854295
113Finn MeAldermaston10.40261.062202:03.501014.603492
114Finley ClWoolhampton10.30271.192700:00.00010.952680
115Ellie AbSt Gabriels0.0001.654600:00.0000.00046

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Neve WrSt Gabriels8.60441.885501:24.605014.2033182
2Mia WrSt Gabriels8.90411.744901:25.295015.6036176
3Helena VaFalkland9.20381.614401:22.195317.2039174
4Clare McSt Gabriels8.70431.403601:18.305714.5034170
5Macey SeFalkland9.20381.544101:23.105215.3035166
6Evie MaSpurcroft8.30471.554201:25.69499.5024162
7Kaidie LeFir Tree8.70431.634501:29.204611.1027161
8Nicole MaFir Tree8.70431.333301:25.694913.5032157
9Bethany MaFalkland9.40361.363401:22.505214.7034156
10Ellie HeFir Tree9.20381.483901:32.494215.1035154
10Claudia CuSpeenhamland9.40361.524001:24.005111.1027154
12Anna DeJohn Rankin9.10391.242901:25.494914.6034151
12Holly CoSt Nics9.00401.363401:31.894314.6034151
14Ruby DrHermitage9.20381.403601:20.90548.6522150
14Beth HoSt Josephs9.00401.202801:23.305212.5030150
16Grace WaSpeenhamland8.50451.232901:23.50519.6024149
17Eszter CsJohn Rankin8.70431.263001:28.804611.8028147
17Hana CoWinchcombe8.80421.524001:29.89457.9520147
17Libby TrFalkland9.40361.614401:32.20439.6024147
20Libby StKingsclere9.00401.343301:25.89499.5024146
21Edie RiBrightwalton9.30371.443701:28.80469.8024144
22Claudia CoHermitage8.80421.343301:29.69459.3023143
22Emily WeStockcross9.10391.473801:34.604010.6526143
24Olivia SkCurridge8.90411.263001:25.69498.5022142
24Daisy DiHermitage9.10391.363401:27.80478.5522142
24Scarlett PuHungerford A9.50351.393501:37.003814.6534142
27Olivia DySt Josephs9.00401.383501:32.69429.9024141
28Emilia TuHermitage9.30371.403601:31.89439.8524140
29Emily ToSt Nics9.90311.403601:43.993117.5540138
29Rosanna MoBrightwalton8.90411.403601:38.39379.9024138
31Nell TeCurridge10.40261.604401:33.494110.9026137
31Maisie HaWinchcombe9.80321.383501:34.604012.5030137
33Beatrix BuSt Nics9.40361.463801:34.40418.2021136
34Olivia MaKingsclere8.70431.323201:35.10407.8020135
34Maria GHBurghclere9.30371.463801:37.79379.0023135
36Sophie AlFalkland9.30371.413601:33.80417.9020134
36Lily ClWinchcombe9.30371.323201:30.69448.0021134
38Madsion SlSt Josephs9.60341.363401:33.29429.2023133
39Gabrielle MiHungerford A9.10391.293101:35.40408.0521131
39Olive MuJohn Rankin9.80321.353401:34.20419.8024131
39Megan RaFrancis Baily9.40361.283101:32.60428.7022131
39Grace DoCold Ash8.30471.504001:51.09247.6520131
43Bo DeSpurcroft9.40361.363401:37.10388.0021129
44Molly TaHungerford A8.70431.222801:39.79358.5022128
44Swathi SiSpeenhamland9.30371.192701:28.69466.9018128
44Tillie BeBrightwalton9.20381.343301:36.30396.6518128
44Ella WaWelford9.50351.222801:30.29457.7520128
48Carys PrSpeenhamland9.70331.263001:38.703611.6528127
49Rosie HoCurridge9.70331.323201:40.593410.3025124
50Evie BrWelford9.70331.383501:39.19367.4019123
50Lydia RuSt Gabriels10.20281.343301:42.193312.0529123
50Darcy MiSt Finians9.30371.373401:44.39318.1021123
53Megan CoWelford9.80321.102401:36.303911.1527122
54Olivia ShBrightwalton10.10291.242901:43.503113.8032121
55Fleur CrJohn Rankin9.90311.283101:37.10387.3019119
55Jessie HaStockcross9.20381.172601:37.90376.6018119
57Aaliyah MiHungerford A9.70331.473801:45.70296.8018118
57Emily FaWhitelands P9.80321.263001:47.702712.3529118
57Elizabeth DuKingsclere9.90311.343301:44.10319.4023118
57Hope SpWoolhampton9.80321.202801:41.793310.0525118
61Molly PhWhitelands P10.00301.343301:45.902910.0025117
61Ruby SiWoolhampton9.30371.132501:39.30367.3519117
61Tallulah RiFir Tree10.20281.353401:51.002413.0531117
64Eleanor BaSt Nics9.40361.162601:44.50309.9524116
64Olivia HoSt Finians9.30371.002001:40.19359.6024116
64Olivia JoWoolhampton9.50351.212801:40.50347.3519116
64Charlotte OwCold Ash10.40261.614401:53.20229.6524116
68Jade AnCold Ash10.10291.263001:42.50329.9524115
68Courtney MiBrightwalton10.30271.363401:50.292512.2529115
68Joey CuFir Tree9.90311.192701:43.103210.0025115
71Ronaz HaSt Josephs9.50351.212801:50.692411.4527114
71Jessica VaStockcross9.40361.202801:44.50307.6020114
71Katie DeCurridge9.60341.182701:39.39366.3517114
71Imogen DuW Hill10.50251.212801:35.10408.3521114
75Millie PhFrancis Baily9.80321.022001:38.593610.0025113
75Emily TiWinchcombe9.30371.222801:42.59325.8516113
75Isabel CuHungerford B10.10291.082301:40.903411.1027113
75Mia BoSpurcroft10.10291.202801:39.70358.4021113
79Evie CuW Hill9.70330.981901:30.60445.6016112
79Jemima WhKingsclere9.70331.162601:43.19328.2021112
81Lola BaJohn Rankin10.40261.323201:45.10309.2523111
82Chloe RiW Hill9.40361.132501:39.90354.6014110
82Lily OtSpurcroft10.00301.152601:39.59357.4019110
82Emily WiHungerford B11.30161.202801:47.302816.5538110
85Lilia GaFrancis Baily10.30271.343301:45.19306.9018108
86Eva FiSpurcroft9.80321.152601:46.-01297.7020107
87Nattie LeBurghclere9.90311.182701:46.50287.6020106
87Katelynn JoAldermaston9.00401.102402:16.501013.9532106
89Scarlett MoFrancis Bailey10.50251.082301:38.99367.6520104
89Megan MiSt Finians9.20381.222802:00.00149.9024104
89Charlotte GrHungerford B9.80321.002001:41.70337.2519104
92Claria LaBurghclere10.00301.142501:44.99306.0517102
93Poppy WeWelford10.00301.162601:49.50257.5020101
94Taylor MaHungerford A9.90311.242902:04.001012.6030100
94Eva BrW Hill10.70231.172601:42.59327.3019100
96Sophia WaSt Nics10.30271.002001:49.702510.702698
97Abigail BoStockcross9.90311.042101:47.10286.301797
97Eva GiAldermaston10.70231.062201:43.99318.152197
99Amelia ShSpeenhamland11.40161.062201:37.79377.852095
100Kerensa HeHungerford B10.20281.423600:00.00012.953094
101Poppy JoWoolhampton10.50250.941701:45.10307.652092
102Paige LoWhitelands P10.20281.082301:53.00226.701891
102Esmee WhW Hill10.80221.082301:46.39296.201791
104Camille GuFrancis Baily10.70231.142501:50.60246.651890
104Ella WaWhitelands P10.10290.921601:50.60248.052190
106Honey MyAldermaston10.40261.383500:00.00010.702687
107Winnie EdHungerford B11.20180.741001:43.593111.352786
108Katie ChSt Josephs10.50251.122402:04.991010.902685
109Libby SaAldermaston10.50251.283102:17.09105.101581
110Rosie RoSt Finians10.70231.042101:54.80195.401578
110Tilly NiAldermaston10.30271.062202:05.79107.151978
112Paige BuAldermaston10.50251.122402:14.40106.251776
113Francesca LeBurghclere10.90210.901601:56.60176.751872
114Sofija LiWelford11.40161.102402:07.90108.252171
114Niole GiCold Ash11.30161.172602:01.10145.451571
116Lilian BoCurridge10.80220.901602:06.19104.651462
117Suki HuBurghclere11.30160.831302:03.79106.051756

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Roddy GoStockcross7.9051
1Zach RoSt Finians7.9051
3Jack StFalkland8.1049
3Rory PrCold Ash8.1049
3Archie WiWinchcombe8.1049
6George BuJohn Rankin8.2048
6Finlay CoHermitage8.2048
8Jacob AvFalkland8.3047
8Sean AtHungerford A8.3047
8Jack LiW Hill8.3047
8Max AlBurghclere8.3047
12Theo CaBrightwalton8.4046
12Franklin MaSt Josephs8.4046
12Jeremy DaFalkland8.4046
12Kenechi AkFalkland8.4046
12Oscar PaW Hill8.4046
17Charlie StJohn Rankin8.5045
17William HoHungerford A8.5045
17Callum LiSpurcroft8.5045

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Evie MaSpurcroft8.3047
1Grace DoCold Ash8.3047
3Grace WaSpeenhamland8.5045
4Neve WrSt Gabriels8.6044
5Clare McSt Gabriels8.7043
5Kaidie LeFir Tree8.7043
5Nicole MaFir Tree8.7043
5Eszter CsJohn Rankin8.7043
5Olivia MaKingsclere8.7043
5Molly TaHungerford A8.7043
11Hana CoWinchcombe8.8042
11Claudia CoHermitage8.8042
13Mia WrSt Gabriels8.9041
13Olivia SkCurridge8.9041
13Rosanna MoBrightwalton8.9041
16Holly CoSt Nics9.0040
16Beth HoSt Josephs9.0040
16Libby StKingsclere9.0040
16Olivia DySt Josephs9.0040
16Katelynn JoAldermaston9.0040

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1George BuJohn Rankin1.8052
2Ben CoBrightwalton1.7951
3Kaden BaFalkland1.7650
3Henry WaSt Nics1.7650
5Archie WiWinchcombe1.7449
6Jack StFalkland1.7148
7Max AlBurghclere1.6847
7Callum LiSpurcroft1.6847
9Theo CaBrightwalton1.6546
9Jeremy DaFalkland1.6546
9Ellie AbSt Gabriels1.6546
12Freddie DeWelford1.6445
12Jacob AvFalkland1.6345
14Zach RoSt Finians1.6244
14Kenechi AkFalkland1.6244
14Franklin MaSt Josephs1.6044
17Sean AtHungerford A1.5943
17Rory PrCold Ash1.5843
17Elliott BrCold Ash1.5843
17Ewan HaHungerford B1.5843

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Neve WrSt Gabriels1.8855
2Mia WrSt Gabriels1.7449
3Kaidie LeFir Tree1.6345
4Helena VaFalkland1.6144
4Libby TrFalkland1.6144
4Charlotte OwCold Ash1.6144
4Nell TeCurridge1.6044
8Evie MaSpurcroft1.5542
9Macey SeFalkland1.5441
10Claudia CuSpeenhamland1.5240
10Hana CoWinchcombe1.5240
10Grace DoCold Ash1.5040
13Ellie HeFir Tree1.4839
14Emily WeStockcross1.4738
14Aaliyah MiHungerford A1.4738
14Beatrix BuSt Nics1.4638
14Maria GHBurghclere1.4638
18Edie RiBrightwalton1.4437
19Kerensa HeHungerford B1.4236
19Sophie AlFalkland1.4136

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jack StFalkland01:14.3961
2Archie DoSpeenhamland01:16.1059
3Franklin MaSt Josephs01:16.9058
4Joe CoJohn Rankin01:18.7956
4Theo CaBrightwalton01:19.1056
6James FeJohn Rankin01:19.9055
6Teddy MaSpurcroft01:19.9955
6Charlie StJohn Rankin01:20.1955
6Kenechi AkFalkland01:20.3055
10Roddy GoStockcross01:20.5954
10Henry WaSt Nics01:20.7054
12Harry BiSt Nics01:21.5053
12Freddie WrHermitage01:21.5053
12William HoHungerford A01:21.5953
12Bobby GiSt Josephs01:21.7053
12Jacob AvFalkland01:21.9053
12Alex HuSt Nics01:21.9053
12Eddie RuHungerford A01:21.9953

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Clare McSt Gabriels01:18.3057
2Ruby DrHermitage01:20.9054
3Helena VaFalkland01:22.1953
4Bethany MaFalkland01:22.5052
4Macey SeFalkland01:23.1052
4Beth HoSt Josephs01:23.3052
7Grace WaSpeenhamland01:23.5051
7Claudia CuSpeenhamland01:24.0051
9Neve WrSt Gabriels01:24.6050
9Mia WrSt Gabriels01:25.2950
11Anna DeJohn Rankin01:25.4949
11Evie MaSpurcroft01:25.6949
11Nicole MaFir Tree01:25.6949
11Olivia SkCurridge01:25.6949
11Libby StKingsclere01:25.8949
16Daisy DiHermitage01:27.8047
17Swathi SiSpeenhamland01:28.6946
17Eszter CsJohn Rankin01:28.8046

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Theo CaBrightwalton30.0065
2Charlie StJohn Rankin28.6062
3Zach RoSt Finians27.2059
4Ethan WiSpeenhamland26.4557
4Bobby BrSpurcroft26.3057
4Joe CoJohn Rankin26.0557
7William HoHungerford A25.5056
8James FeJohn Rankin25.1055
9Jack StFalkland24.8054
10Oscar MoAldermaston24.0053
11Roddy GoStockcross23.8052
12Freddie DeWelford22.9050
12Connor MaBurghclere22.7050
12Jacob AvFalkland22.6050
15George GaHungerford A22.4549
15George TiAldermaston22.1549
17Eltan RoCold Ash21.5048
18Ethan NeWinchcombe21.3047
18Kaden BaFalkland21.1047
18Sean AtHungerford A21.1047

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Emily ToSt Nics17.5540
2Helena VaFalkland17.2039
3Emily WiHungerford B16.5538
4Mia WrSt Gabriels15.6036
5Macey SeFalkland15.3035
5Ellie HeFir Tree15.1035
7Bethany MaFalkland14.7034
7Scarlett PuHungerford A14.6534
7Anna DeJohn Rankin14.6034
7Holly CoSt Nics14.6034
7Clare McSt Gabriels14.5034
12Neve WrSt Gabriels14.2033
13Katelynn JoAldermaston13.9532
13Olivia ShBrightwalton13.8032
13Nicole MaFir Tree13.5032
16Tallulah RiFir Tree13.0531
17Kerensa HeHungerford B12.9530
17Taylor MaHungerford A12.6030
17Beth HoSt Josephs12.5030
17Maisie HaWinchcombe12.5030

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Theo CaBrightwalton213Gold
2Jack StFalkland212Silver
3Roddy GoStockcross198Silver
4Charlie StJohn Rankin195Silver
4Jacob AvFalkland195Silver
6William HoHungerford A194Silver
6Zach RoSt Finians194Gold
8George BuJohn Rankin192Silver
9Franklin MaSt Josephs190Silver
10Ben CoBrightwalton188Silver
10James FeJohn Rankin188Silver
12Kaden BaFalkland187Silver
13Rory PrCold Ash184Silver
14Sean AtHungerford A183Silver
15Henry WaSt Nics181Silver
15Oscar MoAldermaston181Silver
17Jack LiW Hill180Silver
17Harry BiSt Nics180Silver
17Archie DoSpeenhamland180Silver
17Archie WiWinchcombe180Silver
17Jeremy DaFalkland180Silver
17Jack PyWhitelands P180Silver
17Eltan RoCold Ash180Silver
24Joe CoJohn Rankin179Silver
25Finlay CoHermitage178Silver
26Kenechi AkFalkland177Silver
26Freddie DeWelford177Silver
26Daniel JoSt Finians177Silver
29George GaHungerford A173Silver
29Connor MaBurghclere173Silver
31Max AlBurghclere172Silver
31Alex HuSt Nics172Bronze
33Inigo AlSt Finians171Silver
33George TiAldermaston171Bronze
35Freddie WrHermitage170Bronze
35Oscar SmWelford170Silver
35Edward DrBrightwalton170Silver
38Sam SmSpeenhamland167Silver
38Eddie RuHungerford A167Bronze
40Tyler KiCold Ash165Bronze
41James ThStockcross164Bronze
41William ApSpurcroft164Bronze
41Oscar PaW Hill164Silver
41Callum LiSpurcroft164Silver
45Kai ReSpeenhamland163Silver
45George CoCold Ash163Silver
47Teddy MaSpurcroft162Bronze
48Enzo MoFrancis Baily161Bronze
48Ned BeBrightwalton161Silver
50Ajay HaW Hill159Bronze
51Ethan WiSpeenhamland157Bronze
51Bobby GiSt Josephs157Bronze
53Jacob ThHungerford B155Bronze
54Oscar LuSt Josephs152Bronze
54Cameron CaSt Finians152Bronze
54Louis HoSt Finians152Bronze
57Ethan NeWinchcombe151Bronze
57George StSpurcroft151Bronze
57George DoFir Tree151Bronze
57Hadrian GrWinchcombe151Bronze
61Reece WiHermitage150Bronze
62Oliver MaSpeenhamland149Bronze
62Henry BrW Hill149Bronze
62James ShSt Nics149Bronze
62Torren RaWoolhampton149Bronze
62Max BaHungerford A149Bronze
67Elliott BrCold Ash148Bronze
68George BrW Hill147Bronze
68Ewan HaHungerford B147Bronze
68Ben TeBurghclere147Bronze
71Vincent GrKingsclere146Bronze
72Daniel WeHermitage145Bronze
72Aaron LoJohn Rankin145Bronze
72Bobby BrSpurcroft145Bronze
72Harry ThWelford145Bronze
76Joe MoHermitage141Bronze
76Alex CoSt Nics141Bronze
78Harley CrFir Tree140Bronze
79Harri PhWoolhampton138Bronze
79Aiden SkWhitelands P138Bronze
79Arthur BoWinchcombe138Bronze
79Jesse WhCurridge138Bronze
83Arundeep DuWoolhampton137Bronze
84Aidan FlHungerford B133Bronze
84Drew BrWelford133Bronze
84Sam BaHungerford B133Bronze
87Cameron LeCurridge132Bronze
88Logan SkWhitelands P131Bronze
88Sam TeBurghclere131Bronze
90Matthew HoCurridge129Bronze
90Jasper CoKingsclere129Bronze
90George RiKingsclere129Bronze
90Oscar DoFir Tree129Bronze
94Harry LoStockcross128Bronze
95Alfie ReFrancis Baily127Bronze
95Alfie SaHungerford B127Level 2
97Findlay MoKingsclere123Bronze
98Jack McFrancis Baily122Level 2
99Bobby JuAldermaston120Level 2
100Henry ShSt Josephs119Level 2
101Connor HaFir Tree118Level 2
101Sienna AsSt Gabriels118Bronze
101Bertie PiBurghclere118Bronze
104Poppy HoSt Gabriels117Bronze
105Lennox RoWelford116Bronze
106Freddie HaCold Ash115Bronze
107Zac ChAldermaston114Bronze
108Charlie KiWhitelands P110Level 2
109William ShSt Josephs107Level 2
110Ethan WaStockcross101Level 2
111Konnor RaFrancis Baily96Level 2
112Callum LuAldermaston95Level 2
113Finn MeAldermaston92Level 2
114Finley ClWoolhampton80Bronze
115Ellie AbSt Gabriels46Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Neve WrSt Gabriels182Silver
2Mia WrSt Gabriels176Gold
3Helena VaFalkland174Silver
4Clare McSt Gabriels170Silver
5Macey SeFalkland166Silver
6Evie MaSpurcroft162Silver
7Kaidie LeFir Tree161Silver
8Nicole MaFir Tree157Silver
9Bethany MaFalkland156Silver
10Claudia CuSpeenhamland154Silver
10Ellie HeFir Tree154Silver
12Holly CoSt Nics151Silver
12Anna DeJohn Rankin151Silver
14Beth HoSt Josephs150Silver
14Ruby DrHermitage150Silver
16Grace WaSpeenhamland149Bronze
17Libby TrFalkland147Silver
17Hana CoWinchcombe147Silver
17Eszter CsJohn Rankin147Silver
20Libby StKingsclere146Bronze
21Edie RiBrightwalton144Bronze
22Claudia CoHermitage143Bronze
22Emily WeStockcross143Silver
24Scarlett PuHungerford A142Silver
24Olivia SkCurridge142Bronze
24Daisy DiHermitage142Silver
27Olivia DySt Josephs141Silver
28Emilia TuHermitage140Bronze
29Rosanna MoBrightwalton138Silver
29Emily ToSt Nics138Silver
31Maisie HaWinchcombe137Silver
31Nell TeCurridge137Bronze
33Beatrix BuSt Nics136Bronze
34Maria GHBurghclere135Bronze
34Olivia MaKingsclere135Bronze
36Lily ClWinchcombe134Bronze
36Sophie AlFalkland134Bronze
38Madsion SlSt Josephs133Bronze
39Olive MuJohn Rankin131Bronze
39Grace DoCold Ash131Bronze
39Megan RaFrancis Baily131Bronze
39Gabrielle MiHungerford A131Bronze
43Bo DeSpurcroft129Bronze
44Ella WaWelford128Bronze
44Molly TaHungerford A128Bronze
44Tillie BeBrightwalton128Bronze
44Swathi SiSpeenhamland128Bronze
48Carys PrSpeenhamland127Bronze
49Rosie HoCurridge124Bronze
50Darcy MiSt Finians123Bronze
50Lydia RuSt Gabriels123Bronze
50Evie BrWelford123Bronze
53Megan CoWelford122Bronze
54Olivia ShBrightwalton121Bronze
55Fleur CrJohn Rankin119Bronze
55Jessie HaStockcross119Bronze
57Hope SpWoolhampton118Bronze
57Aaliyah MiHungerford A118Bronze
57Emily FaWhitelands P118Bronze
57Elizabeth DuKingsclere118Bronze
61Ruby SiWoolhampton117Bronze
61Tallulah RiFir Tree117Bronze
61Molly PhWhitelands P117Bronze
64Olivia HoSt Finians116Bronze
64Olivia JoWoolhampton116Bronze
64Eleanor BaSt Nics116Bronze
64Charlotte OwCold Ash116Bronze
68Joey CuFir Tree115Bronze
68Courtney MiBrightwalton115Bronze
68Jade AnCold Ash115Bronze
71Imogen DuW Hill114Bronze
71Ronaz HaSt Josephs114Bronze
71Jessica VaStockcross114Bronze
71Katie DeCurridge114Bronze
75Millie PhFrancis Baily113Bronze
75Emily TiWinchcombe113Bronze
75Mia BoSpurcroft113Bronze
75Isabel CuHungerford B113Bronze
79Jemima WhKingsclere112Bronze
79Evie CuW Hill112Bronze
81Lola BaJohn Rankin111Bronze
82Emily WiHungerford B110Bronze
82Chloe RiW Hill110Bronze
82Lily OtSpurcroft110Bronze
85Lilia GaFrancis Baily108Level 2
86Eva FiSpurcroft107Bronze
87Nattie LeBurghclere106Bronze
87Katelynn JoAldermaston106Bronze
89Megan MiSt Finians104Bronze
89Scarlett MoFrancis Bailey104Bronze
89Charlotte GrHungerford B104Bronze
92Claria LaBurghclere102Level 2
93Poppy WeWelford101Bronze
94Taylor MaHungerford A100Bronze
94Eva BrW Hill100Level 2
96Sophia WaSt Nics98Bronze
97Abigail BoStockcross97Bronze
97Eva GiAldermaston97Level 2
99Amelia ShSpeenhamland95Bronze
100Kerensa HeHungerford B94Bronze
101Poppy JoWoolhampton92Bronze
102Esmee WhW Hill91Level 2
102Paige LoWhitelands P91Level 2
104Camille GuFrancis Baily90Level 2
104Ella WaWhitelands P90Bronze
106Honey MyAldermaston87Bronze
107Winnie EdHungerford B86Level 2
108Katie ChSt Josephs85Level 2
109Libby SaAldermaston81Level 2
110Rosie RoSt Finians78Level 2
110Tilly NiAldermaston78Level 2
112Paige BuAldermaston76Level 2
113Francesca LeBurghclere72Level 2
114Sofija LiWelford71Level 2
114Niole GiCold Ash71Level 2
116Lilian BoCurridge62Level 2
117Suki HuBurghclere56Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Theo CaBrightwalton213Certificate
2Jack StFalkland212Certificate
3Roddy GoStockcross198Certificate
4Jacob AvFalkland195Certificate
4Charlie StJohn Rankin195Certificate
6William HoHungerford A194Certificate
6Zach RoSt Finians194Certificate
8George BuJohn Rankin192Certificate
9Franklin MaSt Josephs190Certificate
10Ben CoBrightwalton188Certificate
10James FeJohn Rankin188Certificate
12Kaden BaFalkland187Certificate
13Rory PrCold Ash184Certificate
14Sean AtHungerford A183Certificate
15Oscar MoAldermaston181Certificate
15Henry WaSt Nics181Certificate
17Jack PyWhitelands P180Certificate
17Harry BiSt Nics180Certificate
17Jeremy DaFalkland180Certificate
17Eltan RoCold Ash180Certificate
17Archie WiWinchcombe180Certificate
17Archie DoSpeenhamland180Certificate
17Jack LiW Hill180Certificate
24Joe CoJohn Rankin179Certificate
25Finlay CoHermitage178Certificate
26Kenechi AkFalkland177Certificate
26Freddie DeWelford177Certificate
26Daniel JoSt Finians177Certificate
29George GaHungerford A173Certificate
29Connor MaBurghclere173Certificate
31Alex HuSt Nics172Certificate
31Max AlBurghclere172Certificate
33Inigo AlSt Finians171Certificate
33George TiAldermaston171Certificate
35Edward DrBrightwalton170Certificate
35Freddie WrHermitage170Certificate
35Oscar SmWelford170Certificate
38Sam SmSpeenhamland167Certificate
38Eddie RuHungerford A167Certificate
40Tyler KiCold Ash165Certificate
41William ApSpurcroft164Certificate
41Oscar PaW Hill164Certificate
41James ThStockcross164Certificate
41Callum LiSpurcroft164Certificate
45Kai ReSpeenhamland163Certificate
45George CoCold Ash163Certificate
47Teddy MaSpurcroft162Certificate
48Enzo MoFrancis Baily161Certificate
48Ned BeBrightwalton161Certificate
50Ajay HaW Hill159Certificate
51Bobby GiSt Josephs157Certificate
51Ethan WiSpeenhamland157Certificate
53Jacob ThHungerford B155Certificate
54Louis HoSt Finians152Certificate
54Oscar LuSt Josephs152Certificate
54Cameron CaSt Finians152Certificate
57Hadrian GrWinchcombe151Certificate
57Ethan NeWinchcombe151Certificate
57George StSpurcroft151Certificate
57George DoFir Tree151Certificate
61Reece WiHermitage150Certificate
62Max BaHungerford A149Certificate
62Henry BrW Hill149Certificate
62Torren RaWoolhampton149Certificate
62Oliver MaSpeenhamland149Certificate
62James ShSt Nics149Certificate
67Elliott BrCold Ash148Certificate
68Ben TeBurghclere147Certificate
68Ewan HaHungerford B147Certificate
68George BrW Hill147Certificate
71Vincent GrKingsclere146Certificate
72Daniel WeHermitage145Certificate
72Harry ThWelford145Certificate
72Bobby BrSpurcroft145Certificate
72Aaron LoJohn Rankin145Certificate
76Joe MoHermitage141Certificate
76Alex CoSt Nics141Certificate
78Harley CrFir Tree140Certificate
79Harri PhWoolhampton138Certificate
79Aiden SkWhitelands P138Certificate
79Arthur BoWinchcombe138Certificate
79Jesse WhCurridge138Certificate
83Arundeep DuWoolhampton137Certificate
84Sam BaHungerford B133Certificate
84Drew BrWelford133Certificate
84Aidan FlHungerford B133Certificate
87Cameron LeCurridge132Certificate
88Logan SkWhitelands P131Certificate
88Sam TeBurghclere131Certificate
90Jasper CoKingsclere129Certificate
90Matthew HoCurridge129Certificate
90Oscar DoFir Tree129Certificate
90George RiKingsclere129Certificate
94Harry LoStockcross128Certificate
95Alfie ReFrancis Baily127Certificate
95Alfie SaHungerford B127Certificate
97Findlay MoKingsclere123Certificate
98Jack McFrancis Baily122Certificate
99Bobby JuAldermaston120Certificate
100Henry ShSt Josephs119Certificate
101Sienna AsSt Gabriels118Certificate
101Connor HaFir Tree118Certificate
101Bertie PiBurghclere118Certificate
104Poppy HoSt Gabriels117Certificate
105Lennox RoWelford116Certificate
106Freddie HaCold Ash115Certificate
107Zac ChAldermaston114Certificate
108Charlie KiWhitelands P110Certificate
109William ShSt Josephs107Certificate
110Ethan WaStockcross101Certificate
111Konnor RaFrancis Baily96Certificate
112Callum LuAldermaston95Certificate
113Finn MeAldermaston92Certificate
114Finley ClWoolhampton80Certificate
115Ellie AbSt Gabriels46Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Neve WrSt Gabriels182Certificate
2Mia WrSt Gabriels176Certificate
3Helena VaFalkland174Certificate
4Clare McSt Gabriels170Certificate
5Macey SeFalkland166Certificate
6Evie MaSpurcroft162Certificate
7Kaidie LeFir Tree161Certificate
8Nicole MaFir Tree157Certificate
9Bethany MaFalkland156Certificate
10Claudia CuSpeenhamland154Certificate
10Ellie HeFir Tree154Certificate
12Anna DeJohn Rankin151Certificate
12Holly CoSt Nics151Certificate
14Ruby DrHermitage150Certificate
14Beth HoSt Josephs150Certificate
16Grace WaSpeenhamland149Certificate
17Hana CoWinchcombe147Certificate
17Libby TrFalkland147Certificate
17Eszter CsJohn Rankin147Certificate
20Libby StKingsclere146Certificate
21Edie RiBrightwalton144Certificate
22Claudia CoHermitage143Certificate
22Emily WeStockcross143Certificate
24Olivia SkCurridge142Certificate
24Scarlett PuHungerford A142Certificate
24Daisy DiHermitage142Certificate
27Olivia DySt Josephs141Certificate
28Emilia TuHermitage140Certificate
29Rosanna MoBrightwalton138Certificate
29Emily ToSt Nics138Certificate
31Maisie HaWinchcombe137Certificate
31Nell TeCurridge137Certificate
33Beatrix BuSt Nics136Certificate
34Olivia MaKingsclere135Certificate
34Maria GHBurghclere135Certificate
36Lily ClWinchcombe134Certificate
36Sophie AlFalkland134Certificate
38Madsion SlSt Josephs133Certificate
39Grace DoCold Ash131Certificate
39Olive MuJohn Rankin131Certificate
39Gabrielle MiHungerford A131Certificate
39Megan RaFrancis Baily131Certificate
43Bo DeSpurcroft129Certificate
44Swathi SiSpeenhamland128Certificate
44Molly TaHungerford A128Certificate
44Ella WaWelford128Certificate
44Tillie BeBrightwalton128Certificate
48Carys PrSpeenhamland127Certificate
49Rosie HoCurridge124Certificate
50Darcy MiSt Finians123Certificate
50Evie BrWelford123Certificate
50Lydia RuSt Gabriels123Certificate
53Megan CoWelford122Certificate
54Olivia ShBrightwalton121Certificate
55Jessie HaStockcross119Certificate
55Fleur CrJohn Rankin119Certificate
57Hope SpWoolhampton118Certificate
57Aaliyah MiHungerford A118Certificate
57Emily FaWhitelands P118Certificate
57Elizabeth DuKingsclere118Certificate
61Tallulah RiFir Tree117Certificate
61Ruby SiWoolhampton117Certificate
61Molly PhWhitelands P117Certificate
64Charlotte OwCold Ash116Certificate
64Olivia JoWoolhampton116Certificate
64Olivia HoSt Finians116Certificate
64Eleanor BaSt Nics116Certificate
68Courtney MiBrightwalton115Certificate
68Joey CuFir Tree115Certificate
68Jade AnCold Ash115Certificate
71Imogen DuW Hill114Certificate
71Katie DeCurridge114Certificate
71Ronaz HaSt Josephs114Certificate
71Jessica VaStockcross114Certificate
75Millie PhFrancis Baily113Certificate
75Mia BoSpurcroft113Certificate
75Emily TiWinchcombe113Certificate
75Isabel CuHungerford B113Certificate
79Jemima WhKingsclere112Certificate
79Evie CuW Hill112Certificate
81Lola BaJohn Rankin111Certificate
82Chloe RiW Hill110Certificate
82Lily OtSpurcroft110Certificate
82Emily WiHungerford B110Certificate
85Lilia GaFrancis Baily108Certificate
86Eva FiSpurcroft107Certificate
87Nattie LeBurghclere106Certificate
87Katelynn JoAldermaston106Certificate
89Scarlett MoFrancis Bailey104Certificate
89Megan MiSt Finians104Certificate
89Charlotte GrHungerford B104Certificate
92Claria LaBurghclere102Certificate
93Poppy WeWelford101Certificate
94Taylor MaHungerford A100Certificate
94Eva BrW Hill100Certificate
96Sophia WaSt Nics98Certificate
97Abigail BoStockcross97Certificate
97Eva GiAldermaston97Certificate
99Amelia ShSpeenhamland95Certificate
100Kerensa HeHungerford B94Certificate
101Poppy JoWoolhampton92Certificate
102Paige LoWhitelands P91Certificate
102Esmee WhW Hill91Certificate
104Camille GuFrancis Baily90Certificate
104Ella WaWhitelands P90Certificate
106Honey MyAldermaston87Certificate
107Winnie EdHungerford B86Certificate
108Katie ChSt Josephs85Certificate
109Libby SaAldermaston81Certificate
110Tilly NiAldermaston78Certificate
110Rosie RoSt Finians78Certificate
112Paige BuAldermaston76Certificate
113Francesca LeBurghclere72Certificate
114Sofija LiWelford71Certificate
114Niole GiCold Ash71Certificate
116Lilian BoCurridge62Certificate
117Suki HuBurghclere56Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....