Basket

Bridport & Beaminster QuadKids
Bridport & Beaminster QuadKids (13/06/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1St Catherines11497
2Symondsbury1391
3Bridport Primary school1276
4Parrett&Axe11270
5BRID St Marys11247
6Burton Bradstock1241
7Thorners1239
8Salway Ash1200
9St Catherines 21172
10Parrett&Axe21058
11Loders1024
12BRID St Mary's2984
13Powerstock854
14BEAMINSTER St Marys638

Teams

St Catherines1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
5OAKLEY WI11.53552.106401:59.007130.8061251
6FREDDY PA12.22481.814902:08.996139.1578236
8EUAN CH12.78421.503402:06.996328.6057196
7ALFIE PA13.14391.463202:16.005434.0068193
1MAISY HE12.12491.463202:23.-014720.6041169
3BETH WA12.53451.443102:22.004816.0032156
2HATTIE HA12.28471.583802:31.993814.8029152
4MAISIE MA13.09391.242102:18.995116.5033144

Symondsbury

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
13Rowan Pi12.78421.945602:39.003132.4064193
15Alex Co11.59541.744602:06.006414.4028192
14Bailey Ba12.65431.443102:29.004134.4068183
16Charlie Sc12.66431.543602:31.003927.3054172
9Loveday Fo11.78521.644102:14.005616.7033182
10Izzy Co11.72531.684302:23.-014715.8031174
12Daisy Sm13.09391.664202:25.004511.0022148
11Rosa Tu12.91411.563702:31.993815.5031147

Bridport Primary school

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
30Charlie Br12.65431.744602:10.995920.7041189
31Charlie Sy12.12491.463202:08.006220.6041184
29Jack Et12.81421.563702:27.004329.6059181
32Oliver Jo12.10491.503402:10.995913.6027169
25Esme Wy12.75421.684302:33.003715.1030152
28Bethany Hi12.37461.483302:29.004113.0026146
26Evie Co13.00401.282302:33.993614.5529128
27Hollie Bi12.72431.543602:49.002113.6027127

Parrett&Axe1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
46Jake Sm12.66431.443102:12.995726.4052183
45Casey Ba12.60441.603902:35.993430.9061178
47Kieron Ch11.25571.191802:35.993432.0064173
48Sonny Mo13.16381.603902:25.994414.6029150
44Poppy Go12.00501.533502:20.005016.0032167
42Lucy Br11.98501.252102:33.003717.8535143
41Kiana Ea13.62341.443102:29.994017.9535140
43Helena Co12.28471.704402:43.00279.0018136

BRID St Marys1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
37Eli Ro11.37561.674202:14.005624.3548202
39Timothy Pe11.88511.664202:18.995125.5051195
38Freddie Pe12.75421.684302:18.005227.8055192
40Jamie Sh13.60341.603902:35.003523.5047155
33Ava-Mai Be12.00501.563702:16.99539.7519159
35Poppy Co12.80421.503402:29.994012.7025141
34Liv Te12.59441.423003:35.991010.0520104
36Ceniah Ha12.69431.302403:10.991011.302299

Burton Bradstock

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
101Jack De11.51551.845102:20.994932.0064219
104Harry Ma11.56541.804902:29.994020.0040183
102William Ca12.62441.624002:29.004125.6051176
103Sam Mo14.87211.523502:31.993812.1024118
97Frankie Th11.38561.794802:22.004816.0032184
98Amy Cl12.47451.443102:25.994410.6521141
100Eva Co13.34371.362702:39.99309.6019113
99Amelia Ha14.53251.804903:25.001011.6023107

Thorners

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
78Oliver Wa11.28571.784802:24.004638.5077228
77Ed Ma11.82521.784802:25.994441.1082226
80Marcus Da13.28371.443102:20.005027.0054172
79Stanley Bo13.31371.362702:43.992616.7033123
75Issie Co12.34471.664202:33.993619.0038163
73Isla Hu13.06391.493302:52.001820.9041131
74Clemmie Sm13.65331.322502:47.002311.8523104
76Zoe St13.47351.262202:58.991112.202492

Salway Ash

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
69George La12.28471.543602:18.995126.6053187
70Ryan Pi11.75521.342602:12.005823.7047183
71Merry Al12.91411.603902:23.-014716.6033160
72Sennen Ho13.44361.423002:39.993022.5045141
65Merrida Pe12.66431.613902:27.00438.7517142
66Darcey Sm12.31471.573702:37.993211.8523139
67Naomi Ga13.16381.362702:35.003515.6031131
68Rose Ba13.56341.382802:39.003112.1024117

St Catherines 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
95JONNY ST12.89411.724502:06.996318.7037186
94BEN MA12.47451.583802:24.004626.4552181
93ARCHIE EL13.10391.402902:12.995727.8055180
96HARRY FO12.91411.201900:00.00026.1052112
92IMOGEN HA12.38461.443102:29.994011.2022139
89RUBY CO12.84421.563702:35.993413.2026139
91TEGAN PA12.22481.402902:29.99407.3014131
90EMILY CH14.06291.201902:31.99389.1018104

Parrett&Axe2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
85William Ha12.87411.402902:16.005422.6045169
87Ryan Fi12.53451.593802:37.993220.8041156
88Wolfie Dr12.41461.704402:43.002716.8033150
86York Co13.97301.191802:43.002714.6529104
81Amelie Ba12.59441.603902:29.004115.2530154
82Ruby Ev11.56541.543602:58.001217.7035137
83Erin Mu13.32371.262202:48.00229.201899
84Millie-Jane Ho14.31271.402903:04.991011.602389

Loders

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
54Frank Je12.59441.754602:20.005023.7047187
56Dylan Go13.19381.443102:43.002724.3048144
55James Gl13.28371.322502:27.994216.2032136
53Dylan Fr13.44361.613902:33.99360.000111
49Helen We12.75421.483302:33.993613.3026137
51Katie Ar13.59341.322502:33.993612.6025120
52Lucy Re13.50351.161602:48.002211.702396
50Jess Bo13.53351.322503:00.001011.602393

BRID St Mary's2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
62Bert Jo12.41461.573703:04.991028.8057150
61Nicholas Ha12.53451.362702:33.993620.1040148
63Jimmy Gr12.94411.563702:37.003316.6033144
64Adi Ci13.19381.503402:39.003116.7033136
57Chloe Da12.69431.222002:41.002912.1024116
58Shalamar Sc13.90311.463203:18.991018.4036109
60Ella Jo13.32371.201902:48.002212.5025103
59Ellie-May Lo14.19281.181803:02.991011.002278

Powerstock

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
22Max Mi12.32471.744602:39.003127.2054178
24Theo Mu13.63341.302402:43.002715.0030115
21Kayden Fo14.56241.392802:50.991919.3038109
23Dom Bu15.90101.141502:47.002313.502775
17Talis Sn13.75321.483302:46.-012411.1022111
18Maddie Be13.19381.322503:14.001013.8527100
20India Mu14.81221.402903:16.001018.103697
19Abi St14.50251.201903:31.00107.801569

BEAMINSTER St Marys

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
112Freddie H15.06191.603903:00.001012.702593
109Freddie H15.00201.181803:50.991012.602573
110Archie C16.69101.201904:16.001013.402665
111Cameron S17.47100.701003:37.991015.603161
105Abbi F13.12391.503402:50.002015.1530123
108Lisah G13.87311.001002:52.001815.203089
106Myra L-13.62341.282302:56.00148.701788
107Megan M16.19101.001003:25.99108.001646

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1OAKLEY WISt Catherines111.53552.106401:59.007130.8061251
2FREDDY PASt Catherines112.22481.814902:08.996139.1578236
3Oliver WaThorners11.28571.784802:24.004638.5077228
4Ed MaThorners11.82521.784802:25.994441.1082226
5Jack DeBurton Bradstock11.51551.845102:20.994932.0064219
6Eli RoBRID St Marys111.37561.674202:14.005624.3548202
7EUAN CHSt Catherines112.78421.503402:06.996328.6057196
8Timothy PeBRID St Marys111.88511.664202:18.995125.5051195
9ALFIE PASt Catherines113.14391.463202:16.005434.0068193
9Rowan PiSymondsbury12.78421.945602:39.003132.4064193
11Alex CoSymondsbury11.59541.744602:06.006414.4028192
11Freddie PeBRID St Marys112.75421.684302:18.005227.8055192
13Charlie BrBridport Primary school12.65431.744602:10.995920.7041189
14Frank JeLoders12.59441.754602:20.005023.7047187
14George LaSalway Ash12.28471.543602:18.995126.6053187
16JONNY STSt Catherines 212.89411.724502:06.996318.7037186
17Charlie SyBridport Primary school12.12491.463202:08.006220.6041184
18Harry MaBurton Bradstock11.56541.804902:29.994020.0040183
18Bailey BaSymondsbury12.65431.443102:29.004134.4068183
18Ryan PiSalway Ash11.75521.342602:12.005823.7047183
18Jake SmParrett&Axe112.66431.443102:12.995726.4052183
22BEN MASt Catherines 212.47451.583802:24.004626.4552181
22Jack EtBridport Primary school12.81421.563702:27.004329.6059181
24ARCHIE ELSt Catherines 213.10391.402902:12.995727.8055180
25Max MiPowerstock12.32471.744602:39.003127.2054178
25Casey BaParrett&Axe112.60441.603902:35.993430.9061178
27William CaBurton Bradstock12.62441.624002:29.004125.6051176
28Kieron ChParrett&Axe111.25571.191802:35.993432.0064173
29Marcus DaThorners13.28371.443102:20.005027.0054172
29Charlie ScSymondsbury12.66431.543602:31.003927.3054172
31Oliver JoBridport Primary school12.10491.503402:10.995913.6027169
31William HaParrett&Axe212.87411.402902:16.005422.6045169
33Merry AlSalway Ash12.91411.603902:23.-014716.6033160
34Ryan FiParrett&Axe212.53451.593802:37.993220.8041156
35Jamie ShBRID St Marys113.60341.603902:35.003523.5047155
36Bert JoBRID St Mary's212.41461.573703:04.991028.8057150
36Sonny MoParrett&Axe113.16381.603902:25.994414.6029150
36Wolfie DrParrett&Axe212.41461.704402:43.002716.8033150
39Nicholas HaBRID St Mary's212.53451.362702:33.993620.1040148
40Dylan GoLoders13.19381.443102:43.002724.3048144
40Jimmy GrBRID St Mary's212.94411.563702:37.003316.6033144
42Sennen HoSalway Ash13.44361.423002:39.993022.5045141
43Adi CiBRID St Mary's213.19381.503402:39.003116.7033136
43James GlLoders13.28371.322502:27.994216.2032136
45Stanley BoThorners13.31371.362702:43.992616.7033123
46Sam MoBurton Bradstock14.87211.523502:31.993812.1024118
47Theo MuPowerstock13.63341.302402:43.002715.0030115
48HARRY FOSt Catherines 212.91411.201900:00.00026.1052112
49Dylan FrLoders13.44361.613902:33.99360.000111
50Kayden FoPowerstock14.56241.392802:50.991919.3038109
51York CoParrett&Axe213.97301.191802:43.002714.6529104
52Freddie HBEAMINSTER St Marys15.06191.603903:00.001012.702593
53Dom BuPowerstock15.90101.141502:47.002313.502775
54Freddie HBEAMINSTER St Marys15.00201.181803:50.991012.602573
55Archie CBEAMINSTER St Marys16.69101.201904:16.001013.402665
56Cameron SBEAMINSTER St Marys17.47100.701003:37.991015.603161

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Frankie ThBurton Bradstock11.38561.794802:22.004816.0032184
2Loveday FoSymondsbury11.78521.644102:14.005616.7033182
3Izzy CoSymondsbury11.72531.684302:23.-014715.8031174
4MAISY HESt Catherines112.12491.463202:23.-014720.6041169
5Poppy GoParrett&Axe112.00501.533502:20.005016.0032167
6Issie CoThorners12.34471.664202:33.993619.0038163
7Ava-Mai BeBRID St Marys112.00501.563702:16.99539.7519159
8BETH WASt Catherines112.53451.443102:22.004816.0032156
9Amelie BaParrett&Axe212.59441.603902:29.004115.2530154
10Esme WyBridport Primary school12.75421.684302:33.003715.1030152
10HATTIE HASt Catherines112.28471.583802:31.993814.8029152
12Daisy SmSymondsbury13.09391.664202:25.004511.0022148
13Rosa TuSymondsbury12.91411.563702:31.993815.5031147
14Bethany HiBridport Primary school12.37461.483302:29.004113.0026146
15MAISIE MASt Catherines113.09391.242102:18.995116.5033144
16Lucy BrParrett&Axe111.98501.252102:33.003717.8535143
17Merrida PeSalway Ash12.66431.613902:27.00438.7517142
18Poppy CoBRID St Marys112.80421.503402:29.994012.7025141
18Amy ClBurton Bradstock12.47451.443102:25.994410.6521141
20Kiana EaParrett&Axe113.62341.443102:29.994017.9535140
21Darcey SmSalway Ash12.31471.573702:37.993211.8523139
21RUBY COSt Catherines 212.84421.563702:35.993413.2026139
21IMOGEN HASt Catherines 212.38461.443102:29.994011.2022139
24Helen WeLoders12.75421.483302:33.993613.3026137
24Ruby EvParrett&Axe211.56541.543602:58.001217.7035137
26Helena CoParrett&Axe112.28471.704402:43.00279.0018136
27Naomi GaSalway Ash13.16381.362702:35.003515.6031131
27TEGAN PASt Catherines 212.22481.402902:29.99407.3014131
27Isla HuThorners13.06391.493302:52.001820.9041131
30Evie CoBridport Primary school13.00401.282302:33.993614.5529128
31Hollie BiBridport Primary school12.72431.543602:49.002113.6027127
32Abbi FBEAMINSTER St Marys13.12391.503402:50.002015.1530123
33Katie ArLoders13.59341.322502:33.993612.6025120
34Rose BaSalway Ash13.56341.382802:39.003112.1024117
35Chloe DaBRID St Mary's212.69431.222002:41.002912.1024116
36Eva CoBurton Bradstock13.34371.362702:39.99309.6019113
37Talis SnPowerstock13.75321.483302:46.-012411.1022111
38Shalamar ScBRID St Mary's213.90311.463203:18.991018.4036109
39Amelia HaBurton Bradstock14.53251.804903:25.001011.6023107
40Liv TeBRID St Marys112.59441.423003:35.991010.0520104
40Clemmie SmThorners13.65331.322502:47.002311.8523104
40EMILY CHSt Catherines 214.06291.201902:31.99389.1018104
43Ella JoBRID St Mary's213.32371.201902:48.002212.5025103
44Maddie BePowerstock13.19381.322503:14.001013.8527100
45Erin MuParrett&Axe213.32371.262202:48.00229.201899
45Ceniah HaBRID St Marys112.69431.302403:10.991011.302299
47India MuPowerstock14.81221.402903:16.001018.103697
48Lucy ReLoders13.50351.161602:48.002211.702396
49Jess BoLoders13.53351.322503:00.001011.602393
50Zoe StThorners13.47351.262202:58.991112.202492
51Millie-Jane HoParrett&Axe214.31271.402903:04.991011.602389
51Lisah GBEAMINSTER St Marys13.87311.001002:52.001815.203089
53Myra L-BEAMINSTER St Marys13.62341.282302:56.00148.701788
54Ellie-May LoBRID St Mary's214.19281.181803:02.991011.002278
55Abi StPowerstock14.50251.201903:31.00107.801569
56Megan MBEAMINSTER St Marys16.19101.001003:25.99108.001646

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Kieron ChParrett&Axe111.2557
1Oliver WaThorners11.2857
3Eli RoBRID St Marys111.3756
4Jack DeBurton Bradstock11.5155
4OAKLEY WISt Catherines111.5355
6Harry MaBurton Bradstock11.5654
6Alex CoSymondsbury11.5954
8Ryan PiSalway Ash11.7552
8Ed MaThorners11.8252
10Timothy PeBRID St Marys111.8851
11Oliver JoBridport Primary school12.1049
11Charlie SyBridport Primary school12.1249
13FREDDY PASt Catherines112.2248
14George LaSalway Ash12.2847
14Max MiPowerstock12.3247
16Bert JoBRID St Mary's212.4146
16Wolfie DrParrett&Axe212.4146
18BEN MASt Catherines 212.4745
18Ryan FiParrett&Axe212.5345
18Nicholas HaBRID St Mary's212.5345

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Frankie ThBurton Bradstock11.3856
2Ruby EvParrett&Axe211.5654
3Izzy CoSymondsbury11.7253
4Loveday FoSymondsbury11.7852
5Lucy BrParrett&Axe111.9850
5Poppy GoParrett&Axe112.0050
5Ava-Mai BeBRID St Marys112.0050
8MAISY HESt Catherines112.1249
9TEGAN PASt Catherines 212.2248
10HATTIE HASt Catherines112.2847
10Helena CoParrett&Axe112.2847
10Darcey SmSalway Ash12.3147
10Issie CoThorners12.3447
14Bethany HiBridport Primary school12.3746
14IMOGEN HASt Catherines 212.3846
16Amy ClBurton Bradstock12.4745
16BETH WASt Catherines112.5345
18Amelie BaParrett&Axe212.5944
18Liv TeBRID St Marys112.5944
20Merrida PeSalway Ash12.6643

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1OAKLEY WISt Catherines12.1064
2Rowan PiSymondsbury1.9456
3Jack DeBurton Bradstock1.8451
4FREDDY PASt Catherines11.8149
4Harry MaBurton Bradstock1.8049
6Oliver WaThorners1.7848
6Ed MaThorners1.7848
8Frank JeLoders1.7546
8Alex CoSymondsbury1.7446
8Charlie BrBridport Primary school1.7446
8Max MiPowerstock1.7446
12JONNY STSt Catherines 21.7245
13Wolfie DrParrett&Axe21.7044
14Freddie PeBRID St Marys11.6843
15Eli RoBRID St Marys11.6742
15Timothy PeBRID St Marys11.6642
17William CaBurton Bradstock1.6240
18Dylan FrLoders1.6139
18Casey BaParrett&Axe11.6039
18Merry AlSalway Ash1.6039

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Amelia HaBurton Bradstock1.8049
2Frankie ThBurton Bradstock1.7948
3Helena CoParrett&Axe11.7044
4Izzy CoSymondsbury1.6843
4Esme WyBridport Primary school1.6843
6Issie CoThorners1.6642
6Daisy SmSymondsbury1.6642
8Loveday FoSymondsbury1.6441
9Merrida PeSalway Ash1.6139
9Amelie BaParrett&Axe21.6039
11HATTIE HASt Catherines11.5838
12Darcey SmSalway Ash1.5737
12Ava-Mai BeBRID St Marys11.5637
12Rosa TuSymondsbury1.5637
12RUBY COSt Catherines 21.5637
16Ruby EvParrett&Axe21.5436
16Hollie BiBridport Primary school1.5436
18Poppy GoParrett&Axe11.5335
19Poppy CoBRID St Marys11.5034
19Abbi FBEAMINSTER St Marys1.5034

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1OAKLEY WISt Catherines101:59.0071
2Alex CoSymondsbury02:06.0064
3EUAN CHSt Catherines102:06.9963
3JONNY STSt Catherines 202:06.9963
5Charlie SyBridport Primary school02:08.0062
6FREDDY PASt Catherines102:08.9961
7Charlie BrBridport Primary school02:10.9959
7Oliver JoBridport Primary school02:10.9959
9Ryan PiSalway Ash02:12.0058
10Jake SmParrett&Axe102:12.9957
10ARCHIE ELSt Catherines 202:12.9957
12Eli RoBRID St Marys102:14.0056
13ALFIE PASt Catherines102:16.0054
13William HaParrett&Axe202:16.0054
15Freddie PeBRID St Marys102:18.0052
16Timothy PeBRID St Marys102:18.9951
16George LaSalway Ash02:18.9951
18Frank JeLoders02:20.0050
18Marcus DaThorners02:20.0050

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Loveday FoSymondsbury02:14.0056
2Ava-Mai BeBRID St Marys102:16.9953
3MAISIE MASt Catherines102:18.9951
4Poppy GoParrett&Axe102:20.0050
5Frankie ThBurton Bradstock02:22.0048
5BETH WASt Catherines102:22.0048
7Izzy CoSymondsbury02:23.-0147
7MAISY HESt Catherines102:23.-0147
9Daisy SmSymondsbury02:25.0045
10Amy ClBurton Bradstock02:25.9944
11Merrida PeSalway Ash02:27.0043
12Amelie BaParrett&Axe202:29.0041
12Bethany HiBridport Primary school02:29.0041
14Poppy CoBRID St Marys102:29.9940
14Kiana EaParrett&Axe102:29.9940
14IMOGEN HASt Catherines 202:29.9940
14TEGAN PASt Catherines 202:29.9940
18HATTIE HASt Catherines102:31.9938
18Rosa TuSymondsbury02:31.9938
18EMILY CHSt Catherines 202:31.9938

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Ed MaThorners41.1082
2FREDDY PASt Catherines139.1578
3Oliver WaThorners38.5077
4Bailey BaSymondsbury34.4068
4ALFIE PASt Catherines134.0068
6Rowan PiSymondsbury32.4064
6Jack DeBurton Bradstock32.0064
6Kieron ChParrett&Axe132.0064
9Casey BaParrett&Axe130.9061
9OAKLEY WISt Catherines130.8061
11Jack EtBridport Primary school29.6059
12Bert JoBRID St Mary's228.8057
12EUAN CHSt Catherines128.6057
14Freddie PeBRID St Marys127.8055
14ARCHIE ELSt Catherines 227.8055
16Charlie ScSymondsbury27.3054
16Max MiPowerstock27.2054
16Marcus DaThorners27.0054
19George LaSalway Ash26.6053
20BEN MASt Catherines 226.4552

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Isla HuThorners20.9041
1MAISY HESt Catherines120.6041
3Issie CoThorners19.0038
4Shalamar ScBRID St Mary's218.4036
4India MuPowerstock18.1036
6Kiana EaParrett&Axe117.9535
6Lucy BrParrett&Axe117.8535
6Ruby EvParrett&Axe217.7035
9Loveday FoSymondsbury16.7033
9MAISIE MASt Catherines116.5033
11Frankie ThBurton Bradstock16.0032
11Poppy GoParrett&Axe116.0032
11BETH WASt Catherines116.0032
14Izzy CoSymondsbury15.8031
14Naomi GaSalway Ash15.6031
14Rosa TuSymondsbury15.5031
17Amelie BaParrett&Axe215.2530
17Lisah GBEAMINSTER St Marys15.2030
17Abbi FBEAMINSTER St Marys15.1530
17Esme WyBridport Primary school15.1030

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1OAKLEY WISt Catherines1251Gold
2FREDDY PASt Catherines1236Gold
3Oliver WaThorners228Gold
4Ed MaThorners226Gold
5Jack DeBurton Bradstock219Gold
6Eli RoBRID St Marys1202Silver
7EUAN CHSt Catherines1196Silver
8Timothy PeBRID St Marys1195Silver
9Rowan PiSymondsbury193Silver
9ALFIE PASt Catherines1193Silver
11Freddie PeBRID St Marys1192Silver
11Alex CoSymondsbury192Silver
13Charlie BrBridport Primary school189Silver
14George LaSalway Ash187Silver
14Frank JeLoders187Silver
16JONNY STSt Catherines 2186Silver
17Charlie SyBridport Primary school184Silver
18Jake SmParrett&Axe1183Silver
18Bailey BaSymondsbury183Silver
18Ryan PiSalway Ash183Silver
18Harry MaBurton Bradstock183Silver
22BEN MASt Catherines 2181Silver
22Jack EtBridport Primary school181Silver
24ARCHIE ELSt Catherines 2180Silver
25Max MiPowerstock178Silver
25Casey BaParrett&Axe1178Silver
27William CaBurton Bradstock176Silver
28Kieron ChParrett&Axe1173Silver
29Marcus DaThorners172Silver
29Charlie ScSymondsbury172Silver
31Oliver JoBridport Primary school169Silver
31William HaParrett&Axe2169Silver
33Merry AlSalway Ash160Silver
34Ryan FiParrett&Axe2156Bronze
35Jamie ShBRID St Marys1155Silver
36Sonny MoParrett&Axe1150Silver
36Wolfie DrParrett&Axe2150Silver
36Bert JoBRID St Mary's2150Silver
39Nicholas HaBRID St Mary's2148Bronze
40Dylan GoLoders144Silver
40Jimmy GrBRID St Mary's2144Bronze
42Sennen HoSalway Ash141Bronze
43James GlLoders136Bronze
43Adi CiBRID St Mary's2136Bronze
45Stanley BoThorners123Bronze
46Sam MoBurton Bradstock118Bronze
47Theo MuPowerstock115Bronze
48HARRY FOSt Catherines 2112Silver
49Dylan FrLoders111Bronze
50Kayden FoPowerstock109Bronze
51York CoParrett&Axe2104Bronze
52Freddie HBEAMINSTER St Marys93Bronze
53Dom BuPowerstock75Level 2
54Freddie HBEAMINSTER St Marys73Level 2
55Archie CBEAMINSTER St Marys65Level 2
56Cameron SBEAMINSTER St Marys61Level 1

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Frankie ThBurton Bradstock184Gold
2Loveday FoSymondsbury182Silver
3Izzy CoSymondsbury174Silver
4MAISY HESt Catherines1169Silver
5Poppy GoParrett&Axe1167Silver
6Issie CoThorners163Gold
7Ava-Mai BeBRID St Marys1159Silver
8BETH WASt Catherines1156Silver
9Amelie BaParrett&Axe2154Silver
10Esme WyBridport Primary school152Silver
10HATTIE HASt Catherines1152Silver
12Daisy SmSymondsbury148Silver
13Rosa TuSymondsbury147Silver
14Bethany HiBridport Primary school146Silver
15MAISIE MASt Catherines1144Silver
16Lucy BrParrett&Axe1143Silver
17Merrida PeSalway Ash142Silver
18Amy ClBurton Bradstock141Silver
18Poppy CoBRID St Marys1141Silver
20Kiana EaParrett&Axe1140Silver
21IMOGEN HASt Catherines 2139Silver
21Darcey SmSalway Ash139Silver
21RUBY COSt Catherines 2139Silver
24Helen WeLoders137Silver
24Ruby EvParrett&Axe2137Silver
26Helena CoParrett&Axe1136Silver
27Naomi GaSalway Ash131Silver
27TEGAN PASt Catherines 2131Silver
27Isla HuThorners131Silver
30Evie CoBridport Primary school128Bronze
31Hollie BiBridport Primary school127Silver
32Abbi FBEAMINSTER St Marys123Silver
33Katie ArLoders120Bronze
34Rose BaSalway Ash117Silver
35Chloe DaBRID St Mary's2116Bronze
36Eva CoBurton Bradstock113Bronze
37Talis SnPowerstock111Bronze
38Shalamar ScBRID St Mary's2109Bronze
39Amelia HaBurton Bradstock107Bronze
40EMILY CHSt Catherines 2104Bronze
40Clemmie SmThorners104Bronze
40Liv TeBRID St Marys1104Bronze
43Ella JoBRID St Mary's2103Bronze
44Maddie BePowerstock100Bronze
45Erin MuParrett&Axe299Bronze
45Ceniah HaBRID St Marys199Bronze
47India MuPowerstock97Bronze
48Lucy ReLoders96Bronze
49Jess BoLoders93Bronze
50Zoe StThorners92Bronze
51Lisah GBEAMINSTER St Marys89Bronze
51Millie-Jane HoParrett&Axe289Bronze
53Myra L-BEAMINSTER St Marys88Bronze
54Ellie-May LoBRID St Mary's278Bronze
55Abi StPowerstock69Level 2
56Megan MBEAMINSTER St Marys46Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1OAKLEY WISt Catherines1251Certificate
2FREDDY PASt Catherines1236Certificate
3Oliver WaThorners228Certificate
4Ed MaThorners226Certificate
5Jack DeBurton Bradstock219Certificate
6Eli RoBRID St Marys1202Certificate
7EUAN CHSt Catherines1196Certificate
8Timothy PeBRID St Marys1195Certificate
9Rowan PiSymondsbury193Certificate
9ALFIE PASt Catherines1193Certificate
11Freddie PeBRID St Marys1192Certificate
11Alex CoSymondsbury192Certificate
13Charlie BrBridport Primary school189Certificate
14George LaSalway Ash187Certificate
14Frank JeLoders187Certificate
16JONNY STSt Catherines 2186Certificate
17Charlie SyBridport Primary school184Certificate
18Ryan PiSalway Ash183Certificate
18Bailey BaSymondsbury183Certificate
18Jake SmParrett&Axe1183Certificate
18Harry MaBurton Bradstock183Certificate
22Jack EtBridport Primary school181Certificate
22BEN MASt Catherines 2181Certificate
24ARCHIE ELSt Catherines 2180Certificate
25Max MiPowerstock178Certificate
25Casey BaParrett&Axe1178Certificate
27William CaBurton Bradstock176Certificate
28Kieron ChParrett&Axe1173Certificate
29Marcus DaThorners172Certificate
29Charlie ScSymondsbury172Certificate
31William HaParrett&Axe2169Certificate
31Oliver JoBridport Primary school169Certificate
33Merry AlSalway Ash160Certificate
34Ryan FiParrett&Axe2156Certificate
35Jamie ShBRID St Marys1155Certificate
36Sonny MoParrett&Axe1150Certificate
36Wolfie DrParrett&Axe2150Certificate
36Bert JoBRID St Mary's2150Certificate
39Nicholas HaBRID St Mary's2148Certificate
40Jimmy GrBRID St Mary's2144Certificate
40Dylan GoLoders144Certificate
42Sennen HoSalway Ash141Certificate
43James GlLoders136Certificate
43Adi CiBRID St Mary's2136Certificate
45Stanley BoThorners123Certificate
46Sam MoBurton Bradstock118Certificate
47Theo MuPowerstock115Certificate
48HARRY FOSt Catherines 2112Certificate
49Dylan FrLoders111Certificate
50Kayden FoPowerstock109Certificate
51York CoParrett&Axe2104Certificate
52Freddie HBEAMINSTER St Marys93Certificate
53Dom BuPowerstock75Certificate
54Freddie HBEAMINSTER St Marys73Certificate
55Archie CBEAMINSTER St Marys65Certificate
56Cameron SBEAMINSTER St Marys61Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Frankie ThBurton Bradstock184Certificate
2Loveday FoSymondsbury182Certificate
3Izzy CoSymondsbury174Certificate
4MAISY HESt Catherines1169Certificate
5Poppy GoParrett&Axe1167Certificate
6Issie CoThorners163Certificate
7Ava-Mai BeBRID St Marys1159Certificate
8BETH WASt Catherines1156Certificate
9Amelie BaParrett&Axe2154Certificate
10HATTIE HASt Catherines1152Certificate
10Esme WyBridport Primary school152Certificate
12Daisy SmSymondsbury148Certificate
13Rosa TuSymondsbury147Certificate
14Bethany HiBridport Primary school146Certificate
15MAISIE MASt Catherines1144Certificate
16Lucy BrParrett&Axe1143Certificate
17Merrida PeSalway Ash142Certificate
18Amy ClBurton Bradstock141Certificate
18Poppy CoBRID St Marys1141Certificate
20Kiana EaParrett&Axe1140Certificate
21RUBY COSt Catherines 2139Certificate
21Darcey SmSalway Ash139Certificate
21IMOGEN HASt Catherines 2139Certificate
24Ruby EvParrett&Axe2137Certificate
24Helen WeLoders137Certificate
26Helena CoParrett&Axe1136Certificate
27Naomi GaSalway Ash131Certificate
27Isla HuThorners131Certificate
27TEGAN PASt Catherines 2131Certificate
30Evie CoBridport Primary school128Certificate
31Hollie BiBridport Primary school127Certificate
32Abbi FBEAMINSTER St Marys123Certificate
33Katie ArLoders120Certificate
34Rose BaSalway Ash117Certificate
35Chloe DaBRID St Mary's2116Certificate
36Eva CoBurton Bradstock113Certificate
37Talis SnPowerstock111Certificate
38Shalamar ScBRID St Mary's2109Certificate
39Amelia HaBurton Bradstock107Certificate
40Clemmie SmThorners104Certificate
40Liv TeBRID St Marys1104Certificate
40EMILY CHSt Catherines 2104Certificate
43Ella JoBRID St Mary's2103Certificate
44Maddie BePowerstock100Certificate
45Ceniah HaBRID St Marys199Certificate
45Erin MuParrett&Axe299Certificate
47India MuPowerstock97Certificate
48Lucy ReLoders96Certificate
49Jess BoLoders93Certificate
50Zoe StThorners92Certificate
51Millie-Jane HoParrett&Axe289Certificate
51Lisah GBEAMINSTER St Marys89Certificate
53Myra L-BEAMINSTER St Marys88Certificate
54Ellie-May LoBRID St Mary's278Certificate
55Abi StPowerstock69Certificate
56Megan MBEAMINSTER St Marys46Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....