Basket

Horsham Large Schools QuadKids
Horsham Large School QuadKids Years 3 & 4 (05/07/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Southwater Junior Academy B1550
2Heron Way B1524
3Greenway Academy B1521
4North Heath CP School B1502
5Holbrook School B1482
6Billingshurst Primary B1442
7Heron Way A1415
8Arunside B1413
9Shelley Primary School B1403
10Southwater Junior Academy A1391
11Kingslea Primary School B1389
12Leechpool School A1288
13Leechpool School B1274
14Holbrook School A1270
15Greenway Academy A1245
16North Heath CP School A1198
17Shelley Primary School A1194
18Billingshurst Primary A1171
19Arunside A1151
20Kingslea Primary School A1144

Teams

Southwater Junior Academy B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
79Harry Em8.16481.594301:12.996231.4067220
76Connor Bu8.29471.584301:16.995830.9666214
80Tyler We7.43562.026001:17.995713.3031204
77Lewis Ch7.87511.674601:30.004518.2041183
78Ethan Cr9.20381.504001:17.995715.0035170
71Eryn De7.75521.805201:19.995516.9038197
73Amber Nu8.54451.544101:20.995418.4041181
74Chloe Sa8.53451.524001:23.-015219.3043180
72Poppy Mu8.25471.524001:21.995313.4031171
75Mia Wi9.19381.353401:29.004611.8028146

Heron Way B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
32Danny Gr7.97501.795101:13.996130.2065227
31Joe Wi7.91511.875401:13.996124.1053219
33Chris La8.34471.795101:14.996026.1057215
35William Wa7.87511.765001:12.996221.0047210
34Joe Be7.71531.664601:25.005026.2057206
39Neve St8.72431.594301:23.-015211.6328166
38Olivia Pe8.53451.694701:23.-01527.6020164
37Daisy Sm8.63441.664601:29.004611.3227163
36Arabella Da8.38461.493901:26.004910.9026160
40Darcey Va8.71431.694701:25.00506.3217157

Greenway Academy B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
139Noah Go7.63541.765001:24.005123.9052207
136Thomas Ki8.45452.106401:16.995817.0039206
138Archie Pa8.75421.815201:33.004232.4069205
140James Ra8.44461.624401:21.995324.6054197
137Leo Po8.16481.734901:19.995513.6032184
131Bella Mo8.41461.724801:28.004718.1041182
132Mia Ga8.28471.654601:25.005015.7036179
135Tabitha Ke8.94411.524001:26.004921.1047177
133Isabelle Fa8.07491.634501:25.00509.5024168
134Zara Ho9.12391.604401:35.00406.1017140

North Heath CP School B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
54Thomas Mc7.90511.755001:18.995625.4055212
51Adrian Ra7.88511.755001:15.995922.8050210
55Charlie Br7.84521.604401:31.004425.0055195
52Christian Co8.16481.724801:21.995320.6046195
53Oscar Si8.03501.253001:21.995324.0053186
58Ava Fl8.34471.765001:23.-015212.5030179
59Isabella Gr8.40461.734901:27.004814.4033176
60Emily Go8.53451.755001:27.004812.6030173
57Isabella De9.06391.664601:25.005011.0027162
56Sophie Oc9.90311.765001:36.00398.2021141

Holbrook School B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
95Barnaby Mc7.89511.755001:19.995532.4069225
99Samual Sm8.75421.704801:32.004329.4063196
98Tom La8.56441.504001:25.005021.1547181
93Isaac Co8.75421.473801:21.995318.2041174
100James Ta10.06291.293101:53.002228.0061143
91Isla Pe8.47451.704801:19.995518.5042190
92Isla St8.03501.835301:26.004916.4037189
97Layla Ho8.35461.805201:32.00439.7024165
94Sophie Fi8.78421.714801:30.004511.0027162
96Lucie Hu8.69431.654601:30.004510.7026160

Billingshurst Primary B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
11Oliver Fa7.96501.945701:19.995518.1041203
13Robbie Po8.12491.714801:18.995622.2049202
14Callum Da8.19481.684701:23.-015219.2043190
12Charlie Du8.25471.744901:17.995712.7030183
19Lilly Sm8.29471.895501:20.995410.6026182
18Gabriella Hu8.22481.895501:23.-01527.4019174
20Daniella Ke8.54451.614401:27.00489.4023160
16Lia Or9.44361.594301:32.004310.7026148
17Evie Du8.96401.524001:30.00455.6016141

Heron Way A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
21William De8.22481.785101:28.004719.2043189
25Jacob Mc8.50451.564201:19.995519.3043185
23Wills Du8.63441.554201:15.995917.2039184
24Jenson Mi8.00501.544101:20.995417.2039184
22Christian Ke8.66431.564201:17.995715.9036178
27Rachel Ro7.94511.664601:21.995312.7030180
29Isla-Brae Sn8.63441.825201:26.00499.2023168
30Amelie Mo8.87411.584301:28.004714.1033164
26Olivia Gr9.13391.654601:30.004513.2031161
28Millie Po8.87411.544101:27.00487.0019149

Arunside B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
152Dylan Ru8.22481.925601:18.995631.3067227
153Frankie Do7.91511.694701:24.005123.7052201
151Gianluca Gi8.25471.875401:19.995518.5042198
155Oscar Se8.62441.694701:32.004323.0051185
154Beni Ko8.85411.785101:28.004719.1043182
158Khadija Hu8.45451.504001:37.003817.1039162
160Ruby Ha8.74431.574201:32.004311.6728156
157Sofia Hu9.98301.463801:33.004214.3033143
159Hannah Ma8.80421.343301:41.993314.0033141
156Amelie Br9.28371.453801:48.002711.6028130

Shelley Primary School B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
114Jude Ho7.57541.604401:15.995917.9040197
113Jake Al8.13491.714801:32.004323.1051191
115Harry Wa8.60441.554201:24.005119.9044181
111Isaac Wi8.56441.604401:27.004816.8038174
112Callum Tu8.53451.604401:29.004612.5030165
117Charlotte Br8.43461.744901:24.005114.9534180
118Rence Ta8.82421.664601:35.004016.5038166
116Elizabeth Gr8.22481.815201:37.00388.7222160
120Eleanor Fi9.12391.584301:31.004411.9528154
119Keira He9.22381.463801:48.002710.3525128

Southwater Junior Academy A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
69Charlie My7.65531.755001:17.995713.8032192
66James Co8.88411.453801:28.004722.1049175
67Henry Jo8.60441.614401:26.004916.6038175
70Ned Sl8.15481.544101:16.995810.6026173
68Daniel Le8.53451.604401:28.004714.6534170
65Hetty Wh8.28471.855401:21.995314.7534188
61Sophia Cl7.94511.654601:31.004410.1025166
64Ruby Wa9.13391.724801:27.004813.2031166
63Olivia Sc8.62441.634501:24.00515.7016156
62Gemma No9.31371.604401:34.004111.2027149

Kingslea Primary School B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
196Glenn Li8.81421.644501:24.005125.4055193
198Ryan St8.25471.493901:20.995423.5052192
197Oscar Ed8.85411.504001:20.995425.9056191
199Lloyd Da7.91511.825201:31.004418.1041188
200Zan Ha8.59441.564201:46.-012920.3045160
194Olivia Bo8.40461.554201:34.004115.1035164
195Lilly To8.59441.393501:29.004612.5030155
192Zofia Be8.80421.483901:27.00489.6024153
191Maya Cu8.90411.303201:30.004515.1035153
193Effy Ly9.28371.413601:36.003911.4027139

Leechpool School A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
162Lewis On8.22481.453801:24.005119.0543180
163Mikey Co8.93411.584301:32.004319.0543170
164Ben Hu8.75421.373401:30.004519.8544165
161Monty Bo8.75421.403601:25.005015.2535163
165Harry Sh8.87411.303201:32.004315.1035151
168Violet Wo8.72431.704801:25.00508.0021162
166Matilda Se8.46451.483901:35.004015.8036160
167Chloe Ma8.84421.403601:35.004015.2035153
169Scarlett Ed9.28371.393501:35.00409.1023135
170Lucy Mc9.72331.554201:51.00247.6020119

Leechpool School B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
175Jack Gr9.03401.644501:32.004323.3051179
174Leo Wi8.93411.413601:25.005023.4051178
173Jake Go8.28471.674601:32.004317.1039175
171Neo Si8.31471.544101:26.004914.8034171
172Theo Sa8.84421.453801:24.005115.9036167
180Ava Ro8.55441.624401:25.005013.5032170
176Bethany Cl8.88411.614401:26.00497.8520154
178Paige Be9.69331.463801:37.99376.7518126
179Amber Bo9.78321.323201:37.99377.9020121
177Gisele St9.62341.584301:59.00157.2519111

Holbrook School A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
86Matthew Do8.36461.614401:23.-015219.7044186
87Edwin Pa8.40461.734901:24.005117.0039185
84Sam Da9.29371.554201:23.-015219.8044175
82Zachary Ma9.69331.684701:32.004313.2031154
90Riley Ba9.49351.323201:39.993511.3027129
88Evie Br8.34471.704801:27.004814.8034177
89Lottie Me9.03401.453801:35.004012.3029147
81Sophie Ho8.62441.202801:42.99327.0019123
85Aimee Me9.44361.102401:31.00447.0019123
83Felicity Ga10.28271.042101:34.00416.3017106

Greenway Academy A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
127Nathan Co8.25471.755001:18.995619.3043196
128Johnnie Wa9.22381.504001:32.004322.9050171
130KIernan Ke9.20381.724801:31.004411.8028158
126Harvey Ba8.75421.493901:36.00398.9022142
129Zac Kn10.75221.373401:52.002311.7028107
121Saffron Ay8.53451.544101:23.-015212.5030168
125Isabelle Cl8.25471.423601:30.004510.5026154
122Anna Br9.12391.242901:27.00488.4021137
124Rebecca Cl9.20381.202801:41.99337.9020119
123Jamiee-Lea Be10.53251.453802:02.00128.402196

North Heath CP School A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41Jenson Go8.89411.704801:33.004218.8042173
42Henry Ro8.49451.393501:34.004119.4043164
45Matthew Jo9.66331.554201:33.004219.2043160
43Luke Ra9.88311.694701:37.993715.6036151
44Taj Hy9.88311.634501:53.002211.1027125
46Isabelle La8.91411.765001:28.00479.8024162
48Lyra St10.22281.483901:33.00428.4221130
49Brooke Ho10.22281.815201:46.-01297.8020129
47Lara Mo9.59341.433701:36.00397.1019129
50Holly Be9.44361.524000:00.00016.9538114

Shelley Primary School A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
105Harry Ca8.97401.554201:21.995318.2541176
104Noah We9.09391.373401:38.993615.6536145
102Sam Mo9.78321.102401:36.003917.8040135
103Connor Ba10.03301.453801:43.993110.4025124
101Jacob Ma11.13191.152601:52.00239.302391
106Erin Te8.53451.554201:25.005015.9036173
109Betsy Co8.81421.534101:29.00469.5024153
108Holly Co9.03401.504001:31.004411.3027151
110Molly Lo9.09391.373401:33.00428.9022137
107Erica Ge9.84321.012001:38.99368.5022110

Billingshurst Primary A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Reuben Ha8.53451.614401:25.005012.3029168
3Maxim Th8.81421.443701:25.005015.1035164
2Ethan Br9.13391.363401:31.004414.4033150
4Joshua Bi9.75321.052201:30.004517.7040139
5Jenson Go10.00301.232901:40.993413.4031124
6Marianna Ka8.65431.514001:31.00449.9024151
8Mayci Or9.97301.654601:37.99379.4023136
7Rosie Th9.62341.614401:36.00397.3019136
9Niamh Mu9.81321.504001:37.99376.7018127
10Aimee Ga10.37261.734901:48.00279.1023125

Arunside A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
141Diyon de9.15381.493901:24.005129.8064192
145Olly Co8.62441.242901:29.004613.2031150
142Taylor Ha9.93311.413601:39.993519.2043145
143Damian Mu9.02401.524002:00.991418.2041135
144Zachy Do10.13291.463801:39.993514.1033135
147Elodie Be9.94311.604401:36.003913.0031145
146Juliette Go9.47351.504001:37.00388.1021134
148Rachel Ca9.75321.504001:41.993310.8026131
150Ella Pa10.50251.253001:37.003810.7026119
149Lois Le9.53351.042101:48.00277.2019102

Kingslea Primary School A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
186Tyler Ro8.75421.604401:28.004723.7052185
187Oliver Pa9.52351.403601:29.004619.7044161
190Henry Jo9.19381.453801:34.004117.6040157
188Jamie Co9.78321.353401:33.004218.5042150
189Oliver Pa10.50251.504001:40.993421.9048147
182Lauren Br10.84221.654601:25.005011.5528146
184Dominique Jo9.43361.634501:40.993411.2527142
181Lara Ma9.81321.403601:55.00199.3523110
185Milena Mo11.27161.232901:50.00259.302393
183Flo Wh10.22281.032102:00.00144.971477

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Danny GrHeron Way B7.97501.795101:13.996130.2065227
1Dylan RuArunside B8.22481.925601:18.995631.3067227
3Barnaby McHolbrook School B7.89511.755001:19.995532.4069225
4Harry EmSouthwater Junior Academy B8.16481.594301:12.996231.4067220
5Joe WiHeron Way B7.91511.875401:13.996124.1053219
6Chris LaHeron Way B8.34471.795101:14.996026.1057215
7Connor BuSouthwater Junior Academy B8.29471.584301:16.995830.9666214
8Thomas McNorth Heath CP School B7.90511.755001:18.995625.4055212
9Adrian RaNorth Heath CP School B7.88511.755001:15.995922.8050210
9William WaHeron Way B7.87511.765001:12.996221.0047210
11Noah GoGreenway Academy B7.63541.765001:24.005123.9052207
12Joe BeHeron Way B7.71531.664601:25.005026.2057206
12Thomas KiGreenway Academy B8.45452.106401:16.995817.0039206
14Archie PaGreenway Academy B8.75421.815201:33.004232.4069205
15Tyler WeSouthwater Junior Academy B7.43562.026001:17.995713.3031204
16Oliver FaBillingshurst Primary B7.96501.945701:19.995518.1041203
17Robbie PoBillingshurst Primary B8.12491.714801:18.995622.2049202
18Frankie DoArunside B7.91511.694701:24.005123.7052201
19Gianluca GiArunside B8.25471.875401:19.995518.5042198
20James RaGreenway Academy B8.44461.624401:21.995324.6054197
20Jude HoShelley Primary School B7.57541.604401:15.995917.9040197
22Nathan CoGreenway Academy A8.25471.755001:18.995619.3043196
22Samual SmHolbrook School B8.75421.704801:32.004329.4063196
24Charlie BrNorth Heath CP School B7.84521.604401:31.004425.0055195
24Christian CoNorth Heath CP School B8.16481.724801:21.995320.6046195
26Glenn LiKingslea Primary School B8.81421.644501:24.005125.4055193
27Diyon deArunside A9.15381.493901:24.005129.8064192
27Ryan StKingslea Primary School B8.25471.493901:20.995423.5052192
27Charlie MySouthwater Junior Academy A7.65531.755001:17.995713.8032192
30Oscar EdKingslea Primary School B8.85411.504001:20.995425.9056191
30Jake AlShelley Primary School B8.13491.714801:32.004323.1051191
32Callum DaBillingshurst Primary B8.19481.684701:23.-015219.2043190
33William DeHeron Way A8.22481.785101:28.004719.2043189
34Lloyd DaKingslea Primary School B7.91511.825201:31.004418.1041188
35Matthew DoHolbrook School A8.36461.614401:23.-015219.7044186
35Oscar SiNorth Heath CP School B8.03501.253001:21.995324.0053186
37Jacob McHeron Way A8.50451.564201:19.995519.3043185
37Tyler RoKingslea Primary School A8.75421.604401:28.004723.7052185
37Oscar SeArunside B8.62441.694701:32.004323.0051185
37Edwin PaHolbrook School A8.40461.734901:24.005117.0039185
41Wills DuHeron Way A8.63441.554201:15.995917.2039184
41Leo PoGreenway Academy B8.16481.734901:19.995513.6032184
41Jenson MiHeron Way A8.00501.544101:20.995417.2039184
44Lewis ChSouthwater Junior Academy B7.87511.674601:30.004518.2041183
44Charlie DuBillingshurst Primary B8.25471.744901:17.995712.7030183
46Beni KoArunside B8.85411.785101:28.004719.1043182
47Harry WaShelley Primary School B8.60441.554201:24.005119.9044181
47Tom LaHolbrook School B8.56441.504001:25.005021.1547181
49Lewis OnLeechpool School A8.22481.453801:24.005119.0543180
50Jack GrLeechpool School B9.03401.644501:32.004323.3051179
51Leo WiLeechpool School B8.93411.413601:25.005023.4051178
51Christian KeHeron Way A8.66431.564201:17.995715.9036178
53Harry CaShelley Primary School A8.97401.554201:21.995318.2541176
54Henry JoSouthwater Junior Academy A8.60441.614401:26.004916.6038175
54Sam DaHolbrook School A9.29371.554201:23.-015219.8044175
54James CoSouthwater Junior Academy A8.88411.453801:28.004722.1049175
54Jake GoLeechpool School B8.28471.674601:32.004317.1039175
58Isaac CoHolbrook School B8.75421.473801:21.995318.2041174
58Isaac WiShelley Primary School B8.56441.604401:27.004816.8038174
60Jenson GoNorth Heath CP School A8.89411.704801:33.004218.8042173
60Ned SlSouthwater Junior Academy A8.15481.544101:16.995810.6026173
62Johnnie WaGreenway Academy A9.22381.504001:32.004322.9050171
62Neo SiLeechpool School B8.31471.544101:26.004914.8034171
64Daniel LeSouthwater Junior Academy A8.53451.604401:28.004714.6534170
64Mikey CoLeechpool School A8.93411.584301:32.004319.0543170
64Ethan CrSouthwater Junior Academy B9.20381.504001:17.995715.0035170
67Reuben HaBillingshurst Primary A8.53451.614401:25.005012.3029168
68Theo SaLeechpool School B8.84421.453801:24.005115.9036167
69Callum TuShelley Primary School B8.53451.604401:29.004612.5030165
69Ben HuLeechpool School A8.75421.373401:30.004519.8544165
71Maxim ThBillingshurst Primary A8.81421.443701:25.005015.1035164
71Henry RoNorth Heath CP School A8.49451.393501:34.004119.4043164
73Monty BoLeechpool School A8.75421.403601:25.005015.2535163
74Oliver PaKingslea Primary School A9.52351.403601:29.004619.7044161
75Zan HaKingslea Primary School B8.59441.564201:46.-012920.3045160
75Matthew JoNorth Heath CP School A9.66331.554201:33.004219.2043160
77KIernan KeGreenway Academy A9.20381.724801:31.004411.8028158
78Henry JoKingslea Primary School A9.19381.453801:34.004117.6040157
79Zachary MaHolbrook School A9.69331.684701:32.004313.2031154
80Harry ShLeechpool School A8.87411.303201:32.004315.1035151
80Luke RaNorth Heath CP School A9.88311.694701:37.993715.6036151
82Jamie CoKingslea Primary School A9.78321.353401:33.004218.5042150
82Olly CoArunside A8.62441.242901:29.004613.2031150
82Ethan BrBillingshurst Primary A9.13391.363401:31.004414.4033150
85Oliver PaKingslea Primary School A10.50251.504001:40.993421.9048147
86Taylor HaArunside A9.93311.413601:39.993519.2043145
86Noah WeShelley Primary School A9.09391.373401:38.993615.6536145
88James TaHolbrook School B10.06291.293101:53.002228.0061143
89Harvey BaGreenway Academy A8.75421.493901:36.00398.9022142
90Joshua BiBillingshurst Primary A9.75321.052201:30.004517.7040139
91Damian MuArunside A9.02401.524002:00.991418.2041135
91Sam MoShelley Primary School A9.78321.102401:36.003917.8040135
91Zachy DoArunside A10.13291.463801:39.993514.1033135
94Riley BaHolbrook School A9.49351.323201:39.993511.3027129
95Taj HyNorth Heath CP School A9.88311.634501:53.002211.1027125
96Connor BaShelley Primary School A10.03301.453801:43.993110.4025124
96Jenson GoBillingshurst Primary A10.00301.232901:40.993413.4031124
98Zac KnGreenway Academy A10.75221.373401:52.002311.7028107
99Jacob MaShelley Primary School A11.13191.152601:52.00239.302391

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Eryn DeSouthwater Junior Academy B7.75521.805201:19.995516.9038197
2Isla PeHolbrook School B8.47451.704801:19.995518.5042190
3Isla StHolbrook School B8.03501.835301:26.004916.4037189
4Hetty WhSouthwater Junior Academy A8.28471.855401:21.995314.7534188
5Lilly SmBillingshurst Primary B8.29471.895501:20.995410.6026182
5Bella MoGreenway Academy B8.41461.724801:28.004718.1041182
7Amber NuSouthwater Junior Academy B8.54451.544101:20.995418.4041181
8Chloe SaSouthwater Junior Academy B8.53451.524001:23.-015219.3043180
8Charlotte BrShelley Primary School B8.43461.744901:24.005114.9534180
8Rachel RoHeron Way A7.94511.664601:21.995312.7030180
11Ava FlNorth Heath CP School B8.34471.765001:23.-015212.5030179
11Mia GaGreenway Academy B8.28471.654601:25.005015.7036179
13Tabitha KeGreenway Academy B8.94411.524001:26.004921.1047177
13Evie BrHolbrook School A8.34471.704801:27.004814.8034177
15Isabella GrNorth Heath CP School B8.40461.734901:27.004814.4033176
16Gabriella HuBillingshurst Primary B8.22481.895501:23.-01527.4019174
17Erin TeShelley Primary School A8.53451.554201:25.005015.9036173
17Emily GoNorth Heath CP School B8.53451.755001:27.004812.6030173
19Poppy MuSouthwater Junior Academy B8.25471.524001:21.995313.4031171
20Ava RoLeechpool School B8.55441.624401:25.005013.5032170
21Isabelle FaGreenway Academy B8.07491.634501:25.00509.5024168
21Isla-Brae SnHeron Way A8.63441.825201:26.00499.2023168
21Saffron AyGreenway Academy A8.53451.544101:23.-015212.5030168
24Sophia ClSouthwater Junior Academy A7.94511.654601:31.004410.1025166
24Neve StHeron Way B8.72431.594301:23.-015211.6328166
24Rence TaShelley Primary School B8.82421.664601:35.004016.5038166
24Ruby WaSouthwater Junior Academy A9.13391.724801:27.004813.2031166
28Layla HoHolbrook School B8.35461.805201:32.00439.7024165
29Olivia BoKingslea Primary School B8.40461.554201:34.004115.1035164
29Olivia PeHeron Way B8.53451.694701:23.-01527.6020164
29Amelie MoHeron Way A8.87411.584301:28.004714.1033164
32Daisy SmHeron Way B8.63441.664601:29.004611.3227163
33Sophie FiHolbrook School B8.78421.714801:30.004511.0027162
33Isabella DeNorth Heath CP School B9.06391.664601:25.005011.0027162
33Isabelle LaNorth Heath CP School A8.91411.765001:28.00479.8024162
33Khadija HuArunside B8.45451.504001:37.003817.1039162
33Violet WoLeechpool School A8.72431.704801:25.00508.0021162
38Olivia GrHeron Way A9.13391.654601:30.004513.2031161
39Elizabeth GrShelley Primary School B8.22481.815201:37.00388.7222160
39Arabella DaHeron Way B8.38461.493901:26.004910.9026160
39Lucie HuHolbrook School B8.69431.654601:30.004510.7026160
39Daniella KeBillingshurst Primary B8.54451.614401:27.00489.4023160
39Matilda SeLeechpool School A8.46451.483901:35.004015.8036160
44Darcey VaHeron Way B8.71431.694701:25.00506.3217157
45Ruby HaArunside B8.74431.574201:32.004311.6728156
45Olivia ScSouthwater Junior Academy A8.62441.634501:24.00515.7016156
47Lilly ToKingslea Primary School B8.59441.393501:29.004612.5030155
48Isabelle ClGreenway Academy A8.25471.423601:30.004510.5026154
48Bethany ClLeechpool School B8.88411.614401:26.00497.8520154
48Eleanor FiShelley Primary School B9.12391.584301:31.004411.9528154
51Chloe MaLeechpool School A8.84421.403601:35.004015.2035153
51Maya CuKingslea Primary School B8.90411.303201:30.004515.1035153
51Betsy CoShelley Primary School A8.81421.534101:29.00469.5024153
51Zofia BeKingslea Primary School B8.80421.483901:27.00489.6024153
55Holly CoShelley Primary School A9.03401.504001:31.004411.3027151
55Marianna KaBillingshurst Primary A8.65431.514001:31.00449.9024151
57Gemma NoSouthwater Junior Academy A9.31371.604401:34.004111.2027149
57Millie PoHeron Way A8.87411.544101:27.00487.0019149
59Lia OrBillingshurst Primary B9.44361.594301:32.004310.7026148
60Lottie MeHolbrook School A9.03401.453801:35.004012.3029147
61Lauren BrKingslea Primary School A10.84221.654601:25.005011.5528146
61Mia WiSouthwater Junior Academy B9.19381.353401:29.004611.8028146
63Elodie BeArunside A9.94311.604401:36.003913.0031145
64Sofia HuArunside B9.98301.463801:33.004214.3033143
65Dominique JoKingslea Primary School A9.43361.634501:40.993411.2527142
66Evie DuBillingshurst Primary B8.96401.524001:30.00455.6016141
66Sophie OcNorth Heath CP School B9.90311.765001:36.00398.2021141
66Hannah MaArunside B8.80421.343301:41.993314.0033141
69Zara HoGreenway Academy B9.12391.604401:35.00406.1017140
70Effy LyKingslea Primary School B9.28371.413601:36.003911.4027139
71Anna BrGreenway Academy A9.12391.242901:27.00488.4021137
71Molly LoShelley Primary School A9.09391.373401:33.00428.9022137
73Mayci OrBillingshurst Primary A9.97301.654601:37.99379.4023136
73Rosie ThBillingshurst Primary A9.62341.614401:36.00397.3019136
75Scarlett EdLeechpool School A9.28371.393501:35.00409.1023135
76Juliette GoArunside A9.47351.504001:37.00388.1021134
77Rachel CaArunside A9.75321.504001:41.993310.8026131
78Amelie BrArunside B9.28371.453801:48.002711.6028130
78Lyra StNorth Heath CP School A10.22281.483901:33.00428.4221130
80Brooke HoNorth Heath CP School A10.22281.815201:46.-01297.8020129
80Lara MoNorth Heath CP School A9.59341.433701:36.00397.1019129
82Keira HeShelley Primary School B9.22381.463801:48.002710.3525128
83Niamh MuBillingshurst Primary A9.81321.504001:37.99376.7018127
84Paige BeLeechpool School B9.69331.463801:37.99376.7518126
85Aimee GaBillingshurst Primary A10.37261.734901:48.00279.1023125
86Aimee MeHolbrook School A9.44361.102401:31.00447.0019123
86Sophie HoHolbrook School A8.62441.202801:42.99327.0019123
88Amber BoLeechpool School B9.78321.323201:37.99377.9020121
89Lucy McLeechpool School A9.72331.554201:51.00247.6020119
89Ella PaArunside A10.50251.253001:37.003810.7026119
89Rebecca ClGreenway Academy A9.20381.202801:41.99337.9020119
92Holly BeNorth Heath CP School A9.44361.524000:00.00016.9538114
93Gisele StLeechpool School B9.62341.584301:59.00157.2519111
94Erica GeShelley Primary School A9.84321.012001:38.99368.5022110
94Lara MaKingslea Primary School A9.81321.403601:55.00199.3523110
96Felicity GaHolbrook School A10.28271.042101:34.00416.3017106
97Lois LeArunside A9.53351.042101:48.00277.2019102
98Jamiee-Lea BeGreenway Academy A10.53251.453802:02.00128.402196
99Milena MoKingslea Primary School A11.27161.232901:50.00259.302393
100Flo WhKingslea Primary School A10.22281.032102:00.00144.971477

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Tyler WeSouthwater Junior Academy B7.4356
2Jude HoShelley Primary School B7.5754
2Noah GoGreenway Academy B7.6354
4Charlie MySouthwater Junior Academy A7.6553
4Joe BeHeron Way B7.7153
6Charlie BrNorth Heath CP School B7.8452
7William WaHeron Way B7.8751
7Lewis ChSouthwater Junior Academy B7.8751
7Adrian RaNorth Heath CP School B7.8851
7Barnaby McHolbrook School B7.8951
7Thomas McNorth Heath CP School B7.9051
7Joe WiHeron Way B7.9151
7Frankie DoArunside B7.9151
7Lloyd DaKingslea Primary School B7.9151
15Oliver FaBillingshurst Primary B7.9650
15Danny GrHeron Way B7.9750
15Jenson MiHeron Way A8.0050
15Oscar SiNorth Heath CP School B8.0350
19Robbie PoBillingshurst Primary B8.1249
19Jake AlShelley Primary School B8.1349

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Eryn DeSouthwater Junior Academy B7.7552
2Rachel RoHeron Way A7.9451
2Sophia ClSouthwater Junior Academy A7.9451
4Isla StHolbrook School B8.0350
5Isabelle FaGreenway Academy B8.0749
6Gabriella HuBillingshurst Primary B8.2248
6Elizabeth GrShelley Primary School B8.2248
8Poppy MuSouthwater Junior Academy B8.2547
8Isabelle ClGreenway Academy A8.2547
8Hetty WhSouthwater Junior Academy A8.2847
8Mia GaGreenway Academy B8.2847
8Lilly SmBillingshurst Primary B8.2947
8Ava FlNorth Heath CP School B8.3447
8Evie BrHolbrook School A8.3447
15Layla HoHolbrook School B8.3546
15Arabella DaHeron Way B8.3846
15Isabella GrNorth Heath CP School B8.4046
15Olivia BoKingslea Primary School B8.4046
15Bella MoGreenway Academy B8.4146
15Charlotte BrShelley Primary School B8.4346

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Thomas KiGreenway Academy B2.1064
2Tyler WeSouthwater Junior Academy B2.0260
3Oliver FaBillingshurst Primary B1.9457
4Dylan RuArunside B1.9256
5Joe WiHeron Way B1.8754
5Gianluca GiArunside B1.8754
7Lloyd DaKingslea Primary School B1.8252
7Archie PaGreenway Academy B1.8152
9Danny GrHeron Way B1.7951
9Chris LaHeron Way B1.7951
9William DeHeron Way A1.7851
9Beni KoArunside B1.7851
13William WaHeron Way B1.7650
13Noah GoGreenway Academy B1.7650
13Barnaby McHolbrook School B1.7550
13Thomas McNorth Heath CP School B1.7550
13Adrian RaNorth Heath CP School B1.7550
13Nathan CoGreenway Academy A1.7550
13Charlie MySouthwater Junior Academy A1.7550
20Charlie DuBillingshurst Primary B1.7449

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Lilly SmBillingshurst Primary B1.8955
1Gabriella HuBillingshurst Primary B1.8955
3Hetty WhSouthwater Junior Academy A1.8554
4Isla StHolbrook School B1.8353
5Isla-Brae SnHeron Way A1.8252
5Elizabeth GrShelley Primary School B1.8152
5Brooke HoNorth Heath CP School A1.8152
5Eryn DeSouthwater Junior Academy B1.8052
5Layla HoHolbrook School B1.8052
10Ava FlNorth Heath CP School B1.7650
10Isabelle LaNorth Heath CP School A1.7650
10Sophie OcNorth Heath CP School B1.7650
10Emily GoNorth Heath CP School B1.7550
14Charlotte BrShelley Primary School B1.7449
14Isabella GrNorth Heath CP School B1.7349
14Aimee GaBillingshurst Primary A1.7349
17Bella MoGreenway Academy B1.7248
17Ruby WaSouthwater Junior Academy A1.7248
17Sophie FiHolbrook School B1.7148
17Isla PeHolbrook School B1.7048

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Harry EmSouthwater Junior Academy B01:12.9962
1William WaHeron Way B01:12.9962
3Danny GrHeron Way B01:13.9961
3Joe WiHeron Way B01:13.9961
5Chris LaHeron Way B01:14.9960
6Adrian RaNorth Heath CP School B01:15.9959
6Jude HoShelley Primary School B01:15.9959
6Wills DuHeron Way A01:15.9959
9Connor BuSouthwater Junior Academy B01:16.9958
9Thomas KiGreenway Academy B01:16.9958
9Ned SlSouthwater Junior Academy A01:16.9958
12Tyler WeSouthwater Junior Academy B01:17.9957
12Charlie MySouthwater Junior Academy A01:17.9957
12Charlie DuBillingshurst Primary B01:17.9957
12Christian KeHeron Way A01:17.9957
12Ethan CrSouthwater Junior Academy B01:17.9957
17Dylan RuArunside B01:18.9956
17Thomas McNorth Heath CP School B01:18.9956
17Robbie PoBillingshurst Primary B01:18.9956
17Nathan CoGreenway Academy A01:18.9956

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Eryn DeSouthwater Junior Academy B01:19.9955
1Isla PeHolbrook School B01:19.9955
3Lilly SmBillingshurst Primary B01:20.9954
3Amber NuSouthwater Junior Academy B01:20.9954
5Hetty WhSouthwater Junior Academy A01:21.9953
5Rachel RoHeron Way A01:21.9953
5Poppy MuSouthwater Junior Academy B01:21.9953
8Chloe SaSouthwater Junior Academy B01:23.-0152
8Ava FlNorth Heath CP School B01:23.-0152
8Gabriella HuBillingshurst Primary B01:23.-0152
8Saffron AyGreenway Academy A01:23.-0152
8Neve StHeron Way B01:23.-0152
8Olivia PeHeron Way B01:23.-0152
14Charlotte BrShelley Primary School B01:24.0051
14Olivia ScSouthwater Junior Academy A01:24.0051
16Mia GaGreenway Academy B01:25.0050
16Erin TeShelley Primary School A01:25.0050
16Ava RoLeechpool School B01:25.0050
16Isabelle FaGreenway Academy B01:25.0050

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Barnaby McHolbrook School B32.4069
1Archie PaGreenway Academy B32.4069
3Harry EmSouthwater Junior Academy B31.4067
3Dylan RuArunside B31.3067
5Connor BuSouthwater Junior Academy B30.9666
6Danny GrHeron Way B30.2065
7Diyon deArunside A29.8064
8Samual SmHolbrook School B29.4063
9James TaHolbrook School B28.0061
10Joe BeHeron Way B26.2057
10Chris LaHeron Way B26.1057
12Oscar EdKingslea Primary School B25.9056
13Thomas McNorth Heath CP School B25.4055
13Glenn LiKingslea Primary School B25.4055
13Charlie BrNorth Heath CP School B25.0055
16James RaGreenway Academy B24.6054
17Joe WiHeron Way B24.1053
17Oscar SiNorth Heath CP School B24.0053
19Noah GoGreenway Academy B23.9052
19Frankie DoArunside B23.7052

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Tabitha KeGreenway Academy B21.1047
2Chloe SaSouthwater Junior Academy B19.3043
3Isla PeHolbrook School B18.5042
4Amber NuSouthwater Junior Academy B18.4041
4Bella MoGreenway Academy B18.1041
6Khadija HuArunside B17.1039
7Holly BeNorth Heath CP School A16.9538
7Eryn DeSouthwater Junior Academy B16.9038
7Rence TaShelley Primary School B16.5038
10Isla StHolbrook School B16.4037
11Erin TeShelley Primary School A15.9036
11Matilda SeLeechpool School A15.8036
11Mia GaGreenway Academy B15.7036
14Chloe MaLeechpool School A15.2035
14Olivia BoKingslea Primary School B15.1035
14Maya CuKingslea Primary School B15.1035
17Charlotte BrShelley Primary School B14.9534
17Evie BrHolbrook School A14.8034
17Hetty WhSouthwater Junior Academy A14.7534
20Isabella GrNorth Heath CP School B14.4033

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Dylan RuArunside B227Gold
1Danny GrHeron Way B227Gold
3Barnaby McHolbrook School B225Gold
4Harry EmSouthwater Junior Academy B220Silver
5Joe WiHeron Way B219Gold
6Chris LaHeron Way B215Silver
7Connor BuSouthwater Junior Academy B214Silver
8Thomas McNorth Heath CP School B212Silver
9Adrian RaNorth Heath CP School B210Silver
9William WaHeron Way B210Silver
11Noah GoGreenway Academy B207Silver
12Joe BeHeron Way B206Silver
12Thomas KiGreenway Academy B206Silver
14Archie PaGreenway Academy B205Gold
15Tyler WeSouthwater Junior Academy B204Silver
16Oliver FaBillingshurst Primary B203Silver
17Robbie PoBillingshurst Primary B202Silver
18Frankie DoArunside B201Silver
19Gianluca GiArunside B198Silver
20Jude HoShelley Primary School B197Silver
20James RaGreenway Academy B197Silver
22Samual SmHolbrook School B196Gold
22Nathan CoGreenway Academy A196Silver
24Charlie BrNorth Heath CP School B195Silver
24Christian CoNorth Heath CP School B195Silver
26Glenn LiKingslea Primary School B193Silver
27Diyon deArunside A192Silver
27Ryan StKingslea Primary School B192Silver
27Charlie MySouthwater Junior Academy A192Silver
30Oscar EdKingslea Primary School B191Silver
30Jake AlShelley Primary School B191Silver
32Callum DaBillingshurst Primary B190Silver
33William DeHeron Way A189Silver
34Lloyd DaKingslea Primary School B188Silver
35Oscar SiNorth Heath CP School B186Silver
35Matthew DoHolbrook School A186Silver
37Tyler RoKingslea Primary School A185Silver
37Edwin PaHolbrook School A185Silver
37Jacob McHeron Way A185Silver
37Oscar SeArunside B185Silver
41Jenson MiHeron Way A184Silver
41Leo PoGreenway Academy B184Silver
41Wills DuHeron Way A184Silver
44Lewis ChSouthwater Junior Academy B183Silver
44Charlie DuBillingshurst Primary B183Silver
46Beni KoArunside B182Silver
47Harry WaShelley Primary School B181Silver
47Tom LaHolbrook School B181Silver
49Lewis OnLeechpool School A180Silver
50Jack GrLeechpool School B179Silver
51Leo WiLeechpool School B178Silver
51Christian KeHeron Way A178Silver
53Harry CaShelley Primary School A176Silver
54Sam DaHolbrook School A175Silver
54Henry JoSouthwater Junior Academy A175Silver
54James CoSouthwater Junior Academy A175Silver
54Jake GoLeechpool School B175Silver
58Isaac WiShelley Primary School B174Silver
58Isaac CoHolbrook School B174Silver
60Jenson GoNorth Heath CP School A173Silver
60Ned SlSouthwater Junior Academy A173Bronze
62Neo SiLeechpool School B171Silver
62Johnnie WaGreenway Academy A171Silver
64Ethan CrSouthwater Junior Academy B170Bronze
64Mikey CoLeechpool School A170Silver
64Daniel LeSouthwater Junior Academy A170Silver
67Reuben HaBillingshurst Primary A168Silver
68Theo SaLeechpool School B167Silver
69Callum TuShelley Primary School B165Silver
69Ben HuLeechpool School A165Silver
71Maxim ThBillingshurst Primary A164Silver
71Henry RoNorth Heath CP School A164Silver
73Monty BoLeechpool School A163Silver
74Oliver PaKingslea Primary School A161Silver
75Zan HaKingslea Primary School B160Bronze
75Matthew JoNorth Heath CP School A160Bronze
77KIernan KeGreenway Academy A158Silver
78Henry JoKingslea Primary School A157Silver
79Zachary MaHolbrook School A154Bronze
80Harry ShLeechpool School A151Bronze
80Luke RaNorth Heath CP School A151Bronze
82Jamie CoKingslea Primary School A150Bronze
82Ethan BrBillingshurst Primary A150Bronze
82Olly CoArunside A150Bronze
85Oliver PaKingslea Primary School A147Bronze
86Taylor HaArunside A145Bronze
86Noah WeShelley Primary School A145Bronze
88James TaHolbrook School B143Bronze
89Harvey BaGreenway Academy A142Bronze
90Joshua BiBillingshurst Primary A139Bronze
91Damian MuArunside A135Bronze
91Sam MoShelley Primary School A135Bronze
91Zachy DoArunside A135Bronze
94Riley BaHolbrook School A129Bronze
95Taj HyNorth Heath CP School A125Bronze
96Connor BaShelley Primary School A124Bronze
96Jenson GoBillingshurst Primary A124Bronze
98Zac KnGreenway Academy A107Level 2
99Jacob MaShelley Primary School A91Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Eryn DeSouthwater Junior Academy B197Gold
2Isla PeHolbrook School B190Gold
3Isla StHolbrook School B189Gold
4Hetty WhSouthwater Junior Academy A188Silver
5Bella MoGreenway Academy B182Gold
5Lilly SmBillingshurst Primary B182Silver
7Amber NuSouthwater Junior Academy B181Silver
8Chloe SaSouthwater Junior Academy B180Silver
8Rachel RoHeron Way A180Silver
8Charlotte BrShelley Primary School B180Silver
11Mia GaGreenway Academy B179Silver
11Ava FlNorth Heath CP School B179Silver
13Tabitha KeGreenway Academy B177Silver
13Evie BrHolbrook School A177Silver
15Isabella GrNorth Heath CP School B176Silver
16Gabriella HuBillingshurst Primary B174Silver
17Erin TeShelley Primary School A173Silver
17Emily GoNorth Heath CP School B173Silver
19Poppy MuSouthwater Junior Academy B171Silver
20Ava RoLeechpool School B170Silver
21Isabelle FaGreenway Academy B168Silver
21Isla-Brae SnHeron Way A168Silver
21Saffron AyGreenway Academy A168Silver
24Ruby WaSouthwater Junior Academy A166Silver
24Sophia ClSouthwater Junior Academy A166Silver
24Rence TaShelley Primary School B166Silver
24Neve StHeron Way B166Silver
28Layla HoHolbrook School B165Silver
29Olivia BoKingslea Primary School B164Silver
29Amelie MoHeron Way A164Silver
29Olivia PeHeron Way B164Silver
32Daisy SmHeron Way B163Silver
33Sophie FiHolbrook School B162Silver
33Isabella DeNorth Heath CP School B162Silver
33Violet WoLeechpool School A162Silver
33Isabelle LaNorth Heath CP School A162Silver
33Khadija HuArunside B162Silver
38Olivia GrHeron Way A161Silver
39Elizabeth GrShelley Primary School B160Silver
39Lucie HuHolbrook School B160Silver
39Matilda SeLeechpool School A160Silver
39Daniella KeBillingshurst Primary B160Silver
39Arabella DaHeron Way B160Silver
44Darcey VaHeron Way B157Silver
45Olivia ScSouthwater Junior Academy A156Silver
45Ruby HaArunside B156Silver
47Lilly ToKingslea Primary School B155Silver
48Isabelle ClGreenway Academy A154Silver
48Eleanor FiShelley Primary School B154Silver
48Bethany ClLeechpool School B154Silver
51Maya CuKingslea Primary School B153Silver
51Zofia BeKingslea Primary School B153Silver
51Betsy CoShelley Primary School A153Silver
51Chloe MaLeechpool School A153Silver
55Holly CoShelley Primary School A151Silver
55Marianna KaBillingshurst Primary A151Silver
57Gemma NoSouthwater Junior Academy A149Silver
57Millie PoHeron Way A149Silver
59Lia OrBillingshurst Primary B148Silver
60Lottie MeHolbrook School A147Silver
61Mia WiSouthwater Junior Academy B146Silver
61Lauren BrKingslea Primary School A146Bronze
63Elodie BeArunside A145Silver
64Sofia HuArunside B143Bronze
65Dominique JoKingslea Primary School A142Silver
66Sophie OcNorth Heath CP School B141Silver
66Evie DuBillingshurst Primary B141Bronze
66Hannah MaArunside B141Bronze
69Zara HoGreenway Academy B140Silver
70Effy LyKingslea Primary School B139Silver
71Anna BrGreenway Academy A137Bronze
71Molly LoShelley Primary School A137Silver
73Mayci OrBillingshurst Primary A136Bronze
73Rosie ThBillingshurst Primary A136Silver
75Scarlett EdLeechpool School A135Bronze
76Juliette GoArunside A134Bronze
77Rachel CaArunside A131Bronze
78Amelie BrArunside B130Bronze
78Lyra StNorth Heath CP School A130Bronze
80Lara MoNorth Heath CP School A129Bronze
80Brooke HoNorth Heath CP School A129Bronze
82Keira HeShelley Primary School B128Bronze
83Niamh MuBillingshurst Primary A127Bronze
84Paige BeLeechpool School B126Bronze
85Aimee GaBillingshurst Primary A125Bronze
86Sophie HoHolbrook School A123Bronze
86Aimee MeHolbrook School A123Bronze
88Amber BoLeechpool School B121Bronze
89Rebecca ClGreenway Academy A119Bronze
89Ella PaArunside A119Bronze
89Lucy McLeechpool School A119Bronze
92Holly BeNorth Heath CP School A114Silver
93Gisele StLeechpool School B111Bronze
94Erica GeShelley Primary School A110Bronze
94Lara MaKingslea Primary School A110Bronze
96Felicity GaHolbrook School A106Bronze
97Lois LeArunside A102Bronze
98Jamiee-Lea BeGreenway Academy A96Bronze
99Milena MoKingslea Primary School A93Level 2
100Flo WhKingslea Primary School A77Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Dylan RuArunside B227Certificate
1Danny GrHeron Way B227Certificate
3Barnaby McHolbrook School B225Certificate
4Harry EmSouthwater Junior Academy B220Certificate
5Joe WiHeron Way B219Certificate
6Chris LaHeron Way B215Certificate
7Connor BuSouthwater Junior Academy B214Certificate
8Thomas McNorth Heath CP School B212Certificate
9Adrian RaNorth Heath CP School B210Certificate
9William WaHeron Way B210Certificate
11Noah GoGreenway Academy B207Certificate
12Thomas KiGreenway Academy B206Certificate
12Joe BeHeron Way B206Certificate
14Archie PaGreenway Academy B205Certificate
15Tyler WeSouthwater Junior Academy B204Certificate
16Oliver FaBillingshurst Primary B203Certificate
17Robbie PoBillingshurst Primary B202Certificate
18Frankie DoArunside B201Certificate
19Gianluca GiArunside B198Certificate
20James RaGreenway Academy B197Certificate
20Jude HoShelley Primary School B197Certificate
22Samual SmHolbrook School B196Certificate
22Nathan CoGreenway Academy A196Certificate
24Charlie BrNorth Heath CP School B195Certificate
24Christian CoNorth Heath CP School B195Certificate
26Glenn LiKingslea Primary School B193Certificate
27Diyon deArunside A192Certificate
27Ryan StKingslea Primary School B192Certificate
27Charlie MySouthwater Junior Academy A192Certificate
30Oscar EdKingslea Primary School B191Certificate
30Jake AlShelley Primary School B191Certificate
32Callum DaBillingshurst Primary B190Certificate
33William DeHeron Way A189Certificate
34Lloyd DaKingslea Primary School B188Certificate
35Oscar SiNorth Heath CP School B186Certificate
35Matthew DoHolbrook School A186Certificate
37Jacob McHeron Way A185Certificate
37Oscar SeArunside B185Certificate
37Tyler RoKingslea Primary School A185Certificate
37Edwin PaHolbrook School A185Certificate
41Jenson MiHeron Way A184Certificate
41Leo PoGreenway Academy B184Certificate
41Wills DuHeron Way A184Certificate
44Charlie DuBillingshurst Primary B183Certificate
44Lewis ChSouthwater Junior Academy B183Certificate
46Beni KoArunside B182Certificate
47Harry WaShelley Primary School B181Certificate
47Tom LaHolbrook School B181Certificate
49Lewis OnLeechpool School A180Certificate
50Jack GrLeechpool School B179Certificate
51Leo WiLeechpool School B178Certificate
51Christian KeHeron Way A178Certificate
53Harry CaShelley Primary School A176Certificate
54Henry JoSouthwater Junior Academy A175Certificate
54Jake GoLeechpool School B175Certificate
54Sam DaHolbrook School A175Certificate
54James CoSouthwater Junior Academy A175Certificate
58Isaac CoHolbrook School B174Certificate
58Isaac WiShelley Primary School B174Certificate
60Jenson GoNorth Heath CP School A173Certificate
60Ned SlSouthwater Junior Academy A173Certificate
62Neo SiLeechpool School B171Certificate
62Johnnie WaGreenway Academy A171Certificate
64Ethan CrSouthwater Junior Academy B170Certificate
64Daniel LeSouthwater Junior Academy A170Certificate
64Mikey CoLeechpool School A170Certificate
67Reuben HaBillingshurst Primary A168Certificate
68Theo SaLeechpool School B167Certificate
69Ben HuLeechpool School A165Certificate
69Callum TuShelley Primary School B165Certificate
71Maxim ThBillingshurst Primary A164Certificate
71Henry RoNorth Heath CP School A164Certificate
73Monty BoLeechpool School A163Certificate
74Oliver PaKingslea Primary School A161Certificate
75Zan HaKingslea Primary School B160Certificate
75Matthew JoNorth Heath CP School A160Certificate
77KIernan KeGreenway Academy A158Certificate
78Henry JoKingslea Primary School A157Certificate
79Zachary MaHolbrook School A154Certificate
80Luke RaNorth Heath CP School A151Certificate
80Harry ShLeechpool School A151Certificate
82Ethan BrBillingshurst Primary A150Certificate
82Jamie CoKingslea Primary School A150Certificate
82Olly CoArunside A150Certificate
85Oliver PaKingslea Primary School A147Certificate
86Noah WeShelley Primary School A145Certificate
86Taylor HaArunside A145Certificate
88James TaHolbrook School B143Certificate
89Harvey BaGreenway Academy A142Certificate
90Joshua BiBillingshurst Primary A139Certificate
91Sam MoShelley Primary School A135Certificate
91Zachy DoArunside A135Certificate
91Damian MuArunside A135Certificate
94Riley BaHolbrook School A129Certificate
95Taj HyNorth Heath CP School A125Certificate
96Connor BaShelley Primary School A124Certificate
96Jenson GoBillingshurst Primary A124Certificate
98Zac KnGreenway Academy A107Certificate
99Jacob MaShelley Primary School A91Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Eryn DeSouthwater Junior Academy B197Certificate
2Isla PeHolbrook School B190Certificate
3Isla StHolbrook School B189Certificate
4Hetty WhSouthwater Junior Academy A188Certificate
5Bella MoGreenway Academy B182Certificate
5Lilly SmBillingshurst Primary B182Certificate
7Amber NuSouthwater Junior Academy B181Certificate
8Chloe SaSouthwater Junior Academy B180Certificate
8Charlotte BrShelley Primary School B180Certificate
8Rachel RoHeron Way A180Certificate
11Ava FlNorth Heath CP School B179Certificate
11Mia GaGreenway Academy B179Certificate
13Evie BrHolbrook School A177Certificate
13Tabitha KeGreenway Academy B177Certificate
15Isabella GrNorth Heath CP School B176Certificate
16Gabriella HuBillingshurst Primary B174Certificate
17Emily GoNorth Heath CP School B173Certificate
17Erin TeShelley Primary School A173Certificate
19Poppy MuSouthwater Junior Academy B171Certificate
20Ava RoLeechpool School B170Certificate
21Saffron AyGreenway Academy A168Certificate
21Isabelle FaGreenway Academy B168Certificate
21Isla-Brae SnHeron Way A168Certificate
24Ruby WaSouthwater Junior Academy A166Certificate
24Rence TaShelley Primary School B166Certificate
24Sophia ClSouthwater Junior Academy A166Certificate
24Neve StHeron Way B166Certificate
28Layla HoHolbrook School B165Certificate
29Amelie MoHeron Way A164Certificate
29Olivia PeHeron Way B164Certificate
29Olivia BoKingslea Primary School B164Certificate
32Daisy SmHeron Way B163Certificate
33Khadija HuArunside B162Certificate
33Isabelle LaNorth Heath CP School A162Certificate
33Isabella DeNorth Heath CP School B162Certificate
33Violet WoLeechpool School A162Certificate
33Sophie FiHolbrook School B162Certificate
38Olivia GrHeron Way A161Certificate
39Daniella KeBillingshurst Primary B160Certificate
39Lucie HuHolbrook School B160Certificate
39Elizabeth GrShelley Primary School B160Certificate
39Matilda SeLeechpool School A160Certificate
39Arabella DaHeron Way B160Certificate
44Darcey VaHeron Way B157Certificate
45Olivia ScSouthwater Junior Academy A156Certificate
45Ruby HaArunside B156Certificate
47Lilly ToKingslea Primary School B155Certificate
48Isabelle ClGreenway Academy A154Certificate
48Eleanor FiShelley Primary School B154Certificate
48Bethany ClLeechpool School B154Certificate
51Chloe MaLeechpool School A153Certificate
51Zofia BeKingslea Primary School B153Certificate
51Betsy CoShelley Primary School A153Certificate
51Maya CuKingslea Primary School B153Certificate
55Holly CoShelley Primary School A151Certificate
55Marianna KaBillingshurst Primary A151Certificate
57Millie PoHeron Way A149Certificate
57Gemma NoSouthwater Junior Academy A149Certificate
59Lia OrBillingshurst Primary B148Certificate
60Lottie MeHolbrook School A147Certificate
61Lauren BrKingslea Primary School A146Certificate
61Mia WiSouthwater Junior Academy B146Certificate
63Elodie BeArunside A145Certificate
64Sofia HuArunside B143Certificate
65Dominique JoKingslea Primary School A142Certificate
66Hannah MaArunside B141Certificate
66Sophie OcNorth Heath CP School B141Certificate
66Evie DuBillingshurst Primary B141Certificate
69Zara HoGreenway Academy B140Certificate
70Effy LyKingslea Primary School B139Certificate
71Anna BrGreenway Academy A137Certificate
71Molly LoShelley Primary School A137Certificate
73Rosie ThBillingshurst Primary A136Certificate
73Mayci OrBillingshurst Primary A136Certificate
75Scarlett EdLeechpool School A135Certificate
76Juliette GoArunside A134Certificate
77Rachel CaArunside A131Certificate
78Lyra StNorth Heath CP School A130Certificate
78Amelie BrArunside B130Certificate
80Brooke HoNorth Heath CP School A129Certificate
80Lara MoNorth Heath CP School A129Certificate
82Keira HeShelley Primary School B128Certificate
83Niamh MuBillingshurst Primary A127Certificate
84Paige BeLeechpool School B126Certificate
85Aimee GaBillingshurst Primary A125Certificate
86Sophie HoHolbrook School A123Certificate
86Aimee MeHolbrook School A123Certificate
88Amber BoLeechpool School B121Certificate
89Lucy McLeechpool School A119Certificate
89Ella PaArunside A119Certificate
89Rebecca ClGreenway Academy A119Certificate
92Holly BeNorth Heath CP School A114Certificate
93Gisele StLeechpool School B111Certificate
94Erica GeShelley Primary School A110Certificate
94Lara MaKingslea Primary School A110Certificate
96Felicity GaHolbrook School A106Certificate
97Lois LeArunside A102Certificate
98Jamiee-Lea BeGreenway Academy A96Certificate
99Milena MoKingslea Primary School A93Certificate
100Flo WhKingslea Primary School A77Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....