Basket

Horsham Large Schools QuadKids
Horsham Large Schools QuadKids Years 3 & 4 (06/07/2018)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Heron Way #21564
2Southwater #21528
3Greenway #21482
4Kingslea #21454
5Billingshurst #21440
6Holbrook #21417
7LeechPool #21377
8Southwater #11364
9North Heath #21363
10Heron Way #11328
11Arunside #21320
12Shelley #21304
13Kingslea #11256
14Greenway #11253
15North Heath #11252
16Arunside #11224
17Billingshurst #11217
18Holbrook #11207
19LeechPool #11122
20Shelley #11079

Teams

Heron Way #2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
73Jamie Ta7.60541.825201:10.006527.1059230
74Ted Ja7.82521.714801:12.996222.6050212
72Sam Sm7.72531.765001:16.995818.2041202
71Harrison Gr7.88511.785101:23.-015221.4047201
75Alife Li8.07491.835301:18.995614.9034192
78Kiera Hi8.56441.724801:26.004919.5044185
76Caitlin Mi7.92511.775001:20.995412.1029184
77Maddie Le8.07491.644501:19.995511.6028177
79Molly O'8.19481.825201:32.004312.6030173
80Lily Mi8.37461.373401:24.005114.7034165

Southwater #2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
191Sam Ab7.31571.865401:11.006416.5038213
195Jack Yo7.62541.634501:18.995622.3049204
194Hugo Pe8.03501.614401:14.996020.7046200
193Owen St8.19481.584301:23.-015219.7044187
192Henry Pe9.78321.775001:20.995422.5050186
197Maddie Ma8.17481.885501:17.995712.8030190
196Mia Ba8.09491.724801:23.-015214.0033182
199Elena Co8.09491.534101:25.005018.4041181
200Sydonie Le8.50451.403601:23.-015216.9038171
198Grace Hu8.34471.654601:24.005110.7026170

Greenway #2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
53Mason Mu7.84521.755001:25.005030.2065217
51Aston Wh7.43561.654601:15.995923.5052213
54Hayden Wh8.06491.915601:17.995719.2043205
55Blaise We8.22481.534101:24.005123.2051191
52Joshua Me7.82521.453801:18.995617.5040186
56Georgia St7.75521.815201:16.995812.8030192
57Cicely Gu8.72431.674601:30.004510.2025159
58Cianna Wo8.25471.373401:27.004811.8028157
59Bronte St8.34471.253001:27.00489.0023148
60Orla Ph9.22381.393501:39.993510.6026134

Kingslea #2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
114Charlie Wa7.56541.534101:12.006323.2051209
115Ewan Ch8.25471.755001:16.995816.5038193
113Charlie La7.96501.433701:21.995320.7046186
111Matthew Ba8.56441.594301:24.005118.9042180
112Luke Ca8.41461.293101:28.004713.9032156
117Mylie Bo7.63541.634501:18.995619.6044199
119Ruby Kn8.46451.755001:26.00499.4023167
116Natasha Bo8.50451.544101:20.995410.5026166
118Jessica Ri8.09491.594301:40.993411.9028154
120Jade Os8.68431.363401:54.002111.4027125

Billingshurst #2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
31Luca Vo8.00501.453801:19.995526.1057200
35Luke Ka7.94511.604401:17.995713.3031183
33Brandon Sl8.09491.453801:20.995417.4039180
32Joshua No8.34471.554201:24.005113.6032172
34Ben Pa8.82421.433701:32.004317.2039161
40Holly Jo7.47551.945701:25.005014.2033195
36Grace El8.40461.724801:28.004714.6034175
37Ruby Ma8.32471.775001:37.003814.8034169
38Freya Ch8.28471.724801:32.004311.9028166
39India Ta9.31371.664601:50.00258.1021129

Holbrook #2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
91James Do7.97501.574201:15.995931.0067218
92George Wi8.00501.704801:13.996122.4049208
94Max Pl8.35461.534101:16.995825.5056201
93Freddie De8.37461.644501:17.995718.5042190
95Matthew Co8.13491.574201:20.995418.1041186
98Megan Lo8.84421.724801:34.00419.6024155
96Kate La8.57441.453801:36.003912.8030151
100Lili Ha8.38461.483901:35.00409.1023148
97Erin Pa9.06391.443701:36.003913.0031146
99Niah Fa8.84421.504001:34.00418.0021144

LeechPool #2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
132Ethan Th8.56441.483901:27.004825.1055186
133Hayden En8.12491.654601:26.004914.3033177
131George De8.35461.594301:25.005015.7036175
135Luca Br8.58441.473801:40.993415.0035151
134Thomas Ma9.32371.232901:28.004713.4031144
138Temperance Co8.03501.704801:24.005115.1035184
139Emma Br8.06491.704801:21.995310.3025175
136Rosie Sh8.81421.564201:35.004022.2049173
137Lizzy Ma8.31471.534101:32.004310.0025156
140Ellie Ma9.12391.654601:42.993212.6030147

Southwater #1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
185Lewis Ch7.71531.704801:15.995915.5036196
182Harry Em8.09491.604401:14.996017.1039192
181Connor Bu8.62441.604401:18.995618.8042186
184Harry We8.50451.604401:20.995417.2039182
183Josh Ha8.82421.634501:25.005019.3043180
190Chloe Sa8.59441.403601:24.005115.0035166
186Eryn De8.34471.504001:24.00518.8022160
189Maddy Wr8.50451.403601:33.004210.0025148
188Eti Os9.00401.453801:44.993010.9026134
187Shelby Ch9.96301.303202:00.99147.101995

North Heath #2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
153Liam To8.32471.614401:17.995723.7052200
152Luke Wh8.03501.674601:14.996018.6042198
154Joshua Be8.07491.684701:18.995613.7032184
155Lewis Ma8.22481.795101:29.004614.3033178
151Finely Lu8.72431.473801:26.004917.2039169
156Miley Si7.90511.323201:24.005110.5026160
157Lauren Li8.09491.624401:40.99348.8022149
158Matilda Re8.68431.283101:27.004810.6026148
160Robyn Le8.84421.353401:30.004510.0025146
159Lilly Al8.84421.253001:29.00468.6022140

Heron Way #1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
63Joe Be8.72431.584301:24.005124.1053190
62Christopher La8.34471.504001:14.996019.3043190
64Joe Wi8.23481.684701:13.996110.3025181
65Felix Ch8.50451.453801:18.995618.4041180
61Danny Gr0.0001.724801:19.995524.5054157
66Evie Ta8.73431.604401:28.00478.4021155
67Neve St9.15381.343301:23.-01529.4023146
70Darcy Va9.53351.473801:32.004311.0027143
69Mia El8.62441.313201:29.00468.2021143
68Arabella Da8.75421.343301:30.00456.6018138

Arunside #2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
12Zach La7.50551.644501:13.996120.0045206
11Otto Fr7.97501.473801:23.-015222.6050190
14Ethan Ma8.03501.373401:17.995719.5044185
15Tyler Ma8.06491.554201:25.005018.7042183
13Chris Ed7.65531.273001:25.005019.0043176
16Lakisha No8.34471.483901:21.99536.1017156
18Michelle Ig8.78421.323201:23.-01529.6024150
20Grace Ho9.16381.253001:34.00419.3023132
19Sophia Ja9.47351.202801:37.99376.7018118
17Kiyah Ma8.37461.273002:10.001012.2029115

Shelley #2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
171Oscar Bo8.03501.443701:26.004918.6042178
173Luke Cr8.31471.504001:27.004818.1041176
175Albert Lo9.06391.624401:34.004113.8032156
172Freddie Wi8.92411.473801:47.002816.1037144
174Jack Se10.50251.383501:35.004015.5036136
178Jasmine Ca7.90511.504001:15.995919.2043193
179Erin B8.46451.624401:29.004613.5032167
177Alexa Pa8.81421.423601:33.004215.2035155
180Layla Wi9.06391.433701:50.002514.8034135
176Ruby Ha8.47451.373401:38.99367.8020135

Kingslea #1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
102Ryan St8.03501.604401:23.-015219.4043189
103Joshua Th8.53451.644501:24.005121.6048189
101Glenn Li9.13391.504001:31.004419.3043166
105Luke Me9.63341.403601:33.004222.0049161
104Lloyd Da8.47451.785102:10.001015.6036142
107Abi Cu8.91411.544101:28.00477.1019148
109Olivia Br8.93411.383501:34.00419.7024141
108Eliah Pa9.31371.353401:31.00448.1021136
110Zofia Be9.72331.363401:35.00407.4019126
106Zoey Cr9.84321.242901:38.99365.3015112

Greenway #1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41Thomas Ki8.12491.644501:16.995822.4049201
44Noah Go8.12491.403601:26.004917.8040174
42Leo Po8.94411.463801:23.-015213.9032163
45Jude Da8.97401.403601:27.004812.1029153
43Nathan Sa10.03301.032101:44.993014.3033114
46Bella Mo8.88411.604401:24.005111.8028164
50Tabitha Ke9.84321.303201:33.004214.8034140
47Mia Ga9.16381.303201:33.00429.4023135
48Isabelle Fa9.22381.202801:39.99358.5022123
49Zara Ho9.65331.303201:41.99335.7016114

North Heath #1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
143Thomas Mc8.87411.805201:23.-015220.8046191
145Christian Co8.60441.805201:30.004517.3039180
142Lewis Mc8.79421.504001:23.-01528.4021155
144Lealan Me9.60341.303201:34.004120.1045152
141Oscar Si8.69431.504002:04.001018.6042135
147Ava Fl8.97401.504001:31.00448.6022146
150Eleanor Co10.10291.574201:37.993716.9038146
146Emily Go9.15381.393501:27.00488.8022143
149Charlotte Jo9.00401.383501:33.00428.6022139
148Chloe Ad9.65331.554201:37.003810.0025138

Arunside #1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
4Dylan Ru8.40461.704801:31.004424.9054192
1Harry Pa8.84421.694701:24.005116.0037177
2Gianluca Gi9.03401.634501:29.004613.4031162
5Daniel Cz9.50351.684701:34.004112.8030153
3Oliver Bo9.07391.493901:38.993614.3033147
6Khadija Hu8.31471.604401:29.004611.8028165
7Amelie Br8.91411.202801:34.00419.8024134
9Felicity Je9.50351.403601:41.993310.3025129
8Sofia Hu9.91311.102401:34.00415.7016112
10Imogeon Ni10.00301.202801:46.-01297.4019106

Billingshurst #1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
21Olivia Fa8.47451.634501:31.004416.2037171
23Robbie Po8.57441.473801:18.995613.3031169
24Callum Da8.59441.544101:28.004711.1027159
25Jamie Ho9.34371.463801:27.004815.4035158
22Charlie Du8.56441.504001:34.00418.4021146
29Lily Sm8.03501.453801:29.004610.9026160
28Gabriella Hu8.56441.283101:24.00515.3015141
27Evie Du9.21381.403601:32.00436.0017134
30Daniella Ke9.63341.483901:37.99375.2015125
26Lia Or9.72331.303202:16.99108.002196

Holbrook #1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
84Isaac Co8.60441.473801:18.995618.1041179
85Barnaby Mc7.94511.443701:29.004618.1041175
83James Co8.25471.363401:26.004913.5032162
81Tom La9.56341.393501:41.993315.3035137
82Kieran Sl9.35361.463801:37.99377.3019130
90Isla St8.41461.403601:31.004411.2027153
87Isla Pe8.75421.202801:25.005011.8028148
88Amelie Sc8.94411.303201:35.00406.0017130
86Lucie Hu9.54351.202801:35.00407.9020123
89Jessica Mo10.03301.002001:44.99306.701898

LeechPool #1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
122Elliot Ho7.92511.504001:28.004716.7038176
124Theo Sa8.69431.353401:32.004315.9036156
125Jack Go8.78421.473801:37.993713.8032149
123Caelan Re9.22381.303201:44.993016.0037137
121Finlay Sm11.12191.403601:36.00399.7024118
127Gisele St9.59341.383501:29.00468.1021136
126Bethany Cl9.15381.313201:31.00447.2019133
128Millie Ay10.16281.242901:40.993413.1031122
130Anika Le10.16281.242901:47.002811.7028113
129Natalie Fr10.63241.212801:47.00284.201393

Shelley #1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
163Jude Ho8.25471.403601:16.995813.0031172
162Taylor Cl9.16381.704801:30.004518.0041172
161Harry Wa9.06391.403601:20.995413.1031160
164Isaac Wi8.59441.303201:33.004212.6030148
165Callum T9.12391.323201:39.993514.3033139
169Elizabeth Gr8.43461.303201:37.00388.2021137
166Eleanor Fi9.88311.102401:36.00396.0017111
168Summer Je10.31271.303202:04.001010.002594
167Lois St11.25161.052201:50.00258.802285
170Ellie We11.32161.202802:10.001010.902680

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Jamie TaHeron Way #27.60541.825201:10.006527.1059230
2James DoHolbrook #27.97501.574201:15.995931.0067218
3Mason MuGreenway #27.84521.755001:25.005030.2065217
4Sam AbSouthwater #27.31571.865401:11.006416.5038213
4Aston WhGreenway #27.43561.654601:15.995923.5052213
6Ted JaHeron Way #27.82521.714801:12.996222.6050212
7Charlie WaKingslea #27.56541.534101:12.006323.2051209
8George WiHolbrook #28.00501.704801:13.996122.4049208
9Zach LaArunside #27.50551.644501:13.996120.0045206
10Hayden WhGreenway #28.06491.915601:17.995719.2043205
11Jack YoSouthwater #27.62541.634501:18.995622.3049204
12Sam SmHeron Way #27.72531.765001:16.995818.2041202
13Thomas KiGreenway #18.12491.644501:16.995822.4049201
13Max PlHolbrook #28.35461.534101:16.995825.5056201
13Harrison GrHeron Way #27.88511.785101:23.-015221.4047201
16Luca VoBillingshurst #28.00501.453801:19.995526.1057200
16Liam ToNorth Heath #28.32471.614401:17.995723.7052200
16Hugo PeSouthwater #28.03501.614401:14.996020.7046200
19Luke WhNorth Heath #28.03501.674601:14.996018.6042198
20Lewis ChSouthwater #17.71531.704801:15.995915.5036196
21Ewan ChKingslea #28.25471.755001:16.995816.5038193
22Dylan RuArunside #18.40461.704801:31.004424.9054192
22Alife LiHeron Way #28.07491.835301:18.995614.9034192
22Harry EmSouthwater #18.09491.604401:14.996017.1039192
25Thomas McNorth Heath #18.87411.805201:23.-015220.8046191
25Blaise WeGreenway #28.22481.534101:24.005123.2051191
27Joe BeHeron Way #18.72431.584301:24.005124.1053190
27Freddie DeHolbrook #28.37461.644501:17.995718.5042190
27Christopher LaHeron Way #18.34471.504001:14.996019.3043190
27Otto FrArunside #27.97501.473801:23.-015222.6050190
31Joshua ThKingslea #18.53451.644501:24.005121.6048189
31Ryan StKingslea #18.03501.604401:23.-015219.4043189
33Owen StSouthwater #28.19481.584301:23.-015219.7044187
34Matthew CoHolbrook #28.13491.574201:20.995418.1041186
34Connor BuSouthwater #18.62441.604401:18.995618.8042186
34Charlie LaKingslea #27.96501.433701:21.995320.7046186
34Henry PeSouthwater #29.78321.775001:20.995422.5050186
34Joshua MeGreenway #27.82521.453801:18.995617.5040186
34Ethan ThLeechPool #28.56441.483901:27.004825.1055186
40Ethan MaArunside #28.03501.373401:17.995719.5044185
41Joshua BeNorth Heath #28.07491.684701:18.995613.7032184
42Tyler MaArunside #28.06491.554201:25.005018.7042183
42Luke KaBillingshurst #27.94511.604401:17.995713.3031183
44Harry WeSouthwater #18.50451.604401:20.995417.2039182
45Joe WiHeron Way #18.23481.684701:13.996110.3025181
46Christian CoNorth Heath #18.60441.805201:30.004517.3039180
46Felix ChHeron Way #18.50451.453801:18.995618.4041180
46Josh HaSouthwater #18.82421.634501:25.005019.3043180
46Matthew BaKingslea #28.56441.594301:24.005118.9042180
46Brandon SlBillingshurst #28.09491.453801:20.995417.4039180
51Isaac CoHolbrook #18.60441.473801:18.995618.1041179
52Lewis MaNorth Heath #28.22481.795101:29.004614.3033178
52Oscar BoShelley #28.03501.443701:26.004918.6042178
54Harry PaArunside #18.84421.694701:24.005116.0037177
54Hayden EnLeechPool #28.12491.654601:26.004914.3033177
56Chris EdArunside #27.65531.273001:25.005019.0043176
56Elliot HoLeechPool #17.92511.504001:28.004716.7038176
56Luke CrShelley #28.31471.504001:27.004818.1041176
59Barnaby McHolbrook #17.94511.443701:29.004618.1041175
59George DeLeechPool #28.35461.594301:25.005015.7036175
61Noah GoGreenway #18.12491.403601:26.004917.8040174
62Joshua NoBillingshurst #28.34471.554201:24.005113.6032172
62Taylor ClShelley #19.16381.704801:30.004518.0041172
62Jude HoShelley #18.25471.403601:16.995813.0031172
65Olivia FaBillingshurst #18.47451.634501:31.004416.2037171
66Robbie PoBillingshurst #18.57441.473801:18.995613.3031169
66Finely LuNorth Heath #28.72431.473801:26.004917.2039169
68Glenn LiKingslea #19.13391.504001:31.004419.3043166
69Leo PoGreenway #18.94411.463801:23.-015213.9032163
70Gianluca GiArunside #19.03401.634501:29.004613.4031162
70James CoHolbrook #18.25471.363401:26.004913.5032162
72Luke MeKingslea #19.63341.403601:33.004222.0049161
72Ben PaBillingshurst #28.82421.433701:32.004317.2039161
74Harry WaShelley #19.06391.403601:20.995413.1031160
75Callum DaBillingshurst #18.59441.544101:28.004711.1027159
76Jamie HoBillingshurst #19.34371.463801:27.004815.4035158
77Danny GrHeron Way #10.0001.724801:19.995524.5054157
78Luke CaKingslea #28.41461.293101:28.004713.9032156
78Theo SaLeechPool #18.69431.353401:32.004315.9036156
78Albert LoShelley #29.06391.624401:34.004113.8032156
81Lewis McNorth Heath #18.79421.504001:23.-01528.4021155
82Jude DaGreenway #18.97401.403601:27.004812.1029153
82Daniel CzArunside #19.50351.684701:34.004112.8030153
84Lealan MeNorth Heath #19.60341.303201:34.004120.1045152
85Luca BrLeechPool #28.58441.473801:40.993415.0035151
86Jack GoLeechPool #18.78421.473801:37.993713.8032149
87Isaac WiShelley #18.59441.303201:33.004212.6030148
88Oliver BoArunside #19.07391.493901:38.993614.3033147
89Charlie DuBillingshurst #18.56441.504001:34.00418.4021146
90Thomas MaLeechPool #29.32371.232901:28.004713.4031144
90Freddie WiShelley #28.92411.473801:47.002816.1037144
92Lloyd DaKingslea #18.47451.785102:10.001015.6036142
93Callum TShelley #19.12391.323201:39.993514.3033139
94Caelan ReLeechPool #19.22381.303201:44.993016.0037137
94Tom LaHolbrook #19.56341.393501:41.993315.3035137
96Jack SeShelley #210.50251.383501:35.004015.5036136
97Oscar SiNorth Heath #18.69431.504002:04.001018.6042135
98Kieran SlHolbrook #19.35361.463801:37.99377.3019130
99Finlay SmLeechPool #111.12191.403601:36.00399.7024118
100Nathan SaGreenway #110.03301.032101:44.993014.3033114

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Mylie BoKingslea #27.63541.634501:18.995619.6044199
2Holly JoBillingshurst #27.47551.945701:25.005014.2033195
3Jasmine CaShelley #27.90511.504001:15.995919.2043193
4Georgia StGreenway #27.75521.815201:16.995812.8030192
5Maddie MaSouthwater #28.17481.885501:17.995712.8030190
6Kiera HiHeron Way #28.56441.724801:26.004919.5044185
7Temperance CoLeechPool #28.03501.704801:24.005115.1035184
7Caitlin MiHeron Way #27.92511.775001:20.995412.1029184
9Mia BaSouthwater #28.09491.724801:23.-015214.0033182
10Elena CoSouthwater #28.09491.534101:25.005018.4041181
11Maddie LeHeron Way #28.07491.644501:19.995511.6028177
12Grace ElBillingshurst #28.40461.724801:28.004714.6034175
12Emma BrLeechPool #28.06491.704801:21.995310.3025175
14Rosie ShLeechPool #28.81421.564201:35.004022.2049173
14Molly O'Heron Way #28.19481.825201:32.004312.6030173
16Sydonie LeSouthwater #28.50451.403601:23.-015216.9038171
17Grace HuSouthwater #28.34471.654601:24.005110.7026170
18Ruby MaBillingshurst #28.32471.775001:37.003814.8034169
19Erin BShelley #28.46451.624401:29.004613.5032167
19Ruby KnKingslea #28.46451.755001:26.00499.4023167
21Chloe SaSouthwater #18.59441.403601:24.005115.0035166
21Freya ChBillingshurst #28.28471.724801:32.004311.9028166
21Natasha BoKingslea #28.50451.544101:20.995410.5026166
24Khadija HuArunside #18.31471.604401:29.004611.8028165
24Lily MiHeron Way #28.37461.373401:24.005114.7034165
26Bella MoGreenway #18.88411.604401:24.005111.8028164
27Lily SmBillingshurst #18.03501.453801:29.004610.9026160
27Miley SiNorth Heath #27.90511.323201:24.005110.5026160
27Eryn DeSouthwater #18.34471.504001:24.00518.8022160
30Cicely GuGreenway #28.72431.674601:30.004510.2025159
31Cianna WoGreenway #28.25471.373401:27.004811.8028157
32Lakisha NoArunside #28.34471.483901:21.99536.1017156
32Lizzy MaLeechPool #28.31471.534101:32.004310.0025156
34Evie TaHeron Way #18.73431.604401:28.00478.4021155
34Megan LoHolbrook #28.84421.724801:34.00419.6024155
34Alexa PaShelley #28.81421.423601:33.004215.2035155
37Jessica RiKingslea #28.09491.594301:40.993411.9028154
38Isla StHolbrook #18.41461.403601:31.004411.2027153
39Kate LaHolbrook #28.57441.453801:36.003912.8030151
40Michelle IgArunside #28.78421.323201:23.-01529.6024150
41Lauren LiNorth Heath #28.09491.624401:40.99348.8022149
42Matilda ReNorth Heath #28.68431.283101:27.004810.6026148
42Lili HaHolbrook #28.38461.483901:35.00409.1023148
42Isla PeHolbrook #18.75421.202801:25.005011.8028148
42Abi CuKingslea #18.91411.544101:28.00477.1019148
42Bronte StGreenway #28.34471.253001:27.00489.0023148
42Maddy WrSouthwater #18.50451.403601:33.004210.0025148
48Ellie MaLeechPool #29.12391.654601:42.993212.6030147
49Eleanor CoNorth Heath #110.10291.574201:37.993716.9038146
49Neve StHeron Way #19.15381.343301:23.-01529.4023146
49Robyn LeNorth Heath #28.84421.353401:30.004510.0025146
49Ava FlNorth Heath #18.97401.504001:31.00448.6022146
49Erin PaHolbrook #29.06391.443701:36.003913.0031146
54Niah FaHolbrook #28.84421.504001:34.00418.0021144
55Darcy VaHeron Way #19.53351.473801:32.004311.0027143
55Mia ElHeron Way #18.62441.313201:29.00468.2021143
55Emily GoNorth Heath #19.15381.393501:27.00488.8022143
58Gabriella HuBillingshurst #18.56441.283101:24.00515.3015141
58Olivia BrKingslea #18.93411.383501:34.00419.7024141
60Lilly AlNorth Heath #28.84421.253001:29.00468.6022140
60Tabitha KeGreenway #19.84321.303201:33.004214.8034140
62Charlotte JoNorth Heath #19.00401.383501:33.00428.6022139
63Arabella DaHeron Way #18.75421.343301:30.00456.6018138
63Chloe AdNorth Heath #19.65331.554201:37.003810.0025138
65Elizabeth GrShelley #18.43461.303201:37.00388.2021137
66Eliah PaKingslea #19.31371.353401:31.00448.1021136
66Gisele StLeechPool #19.59341.383501:29.00468.1021136
68Ruby HaShelley #28.47451.373401:38.99367.8020135
68Layla WiShelley #29.06391.433701:50.002514.8034135
68Mia GaGreenway #19.16381.303201:33.00429.4023135
71Amelie BrArunside #18.91411.202801:34.00419.8024134
71Orla PhGreenway #29.22381.393501:39.993510.6026134
71Eti OsSouthwater #19.00401.453801:44.993010.9026134
71Evie DuBillingshurst #19.21381.403601:32.00436.0017134
75Bethany ClLeechPool #19.15381.313201:31.00447.2019133
76Grace HoArunside #29.16381.253001:34.00419.3023132
77Amelie ScHolbrook #18.94411.303201:35.00406.0017130
78Felicity JeArunside #19.50351.403601:41.993310.3025129
78India TaBillingshurst #29.31371.664601:50.00258.1021129
80Zofia BeKingslea #19.72331.363401:35.00407.4019126
81Daniella KeBillingshurst #19.63341.483901:37.99375.2015125
81Jade OsKingslea #28.68431.363401:54.002111.4027125
83Isabelle FaGreenway #19.22381.202801:39.99358.5022123
83Lucie HuHolbrook #19.54351.202801:35.00407.9020123
85Millie AyLeechPool #110.16281.242901:40.993413.1031122
86Sophia JaArunside #29.47351.202801:37.99376.7018118
87Kiyah MaArunside #28.37461.273002:10.001012.2029115
88Zara HoGreenway #19.65331.303201:41.99335.7016114
89Anika LeLeechPool #110.16281.242901:47.002811.7028113
90Zoey CrKingslea #19.84321.242901:38.99365.3015112
90Sofia HuArunside #19.91311.102401:34.00415.7016112
92Eleanor FiShelley #19.88311.102401:36.00396.0017111
93Imogeon NiArunside #110.00301.202801:46.-01297.4019106
94Jessica MoHolbrook #110.03301.002001:44.99306.701898
95Lia OrBillingshurst #19.72331.303202:16.99108.002196
96Shelby ChSouthwater #19.96301.303202:00.99147.101995
97Summer JeShelley #110.31271.303202:04.001010.002594
98Natalie FrLeechPool #110.63241.212801:47.00284.201393
99Lois StShelley #111.25161.052201:50.00258.802285
100Ellie WeShelley #111.32161.202802:10.001010.902680

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Sam AbSouthwater #27.3157
2Aston WhGreenway #27.4356
3Zach LaArunside #27.5055
4Charlie WaKingslea #27.5654
4Jamie TaHeron Way #27.6054
4Jack YoSouthwater #27.6254
7Chris EdArunside #27.6553
7Lewis ChSouthwater #17.7153
7Sam SmHeron Way #27.7253
10Ted JaHeron Way #27.8252
10Joshua MeGreenway #27.8252
10Mason MuGreenway #27.8452
13Harrison GrHeron Way #27.8851
13Elliot HoLeechPool #17.9251
13Luke KaBillingshurst #27.9451
13Barnaby McHolbrook #17.9451
17Charlie LaKingslea #27.9650
17James DoHolbrook #27.9750
17Otto FrArunside #27.9750

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Holly JoBillingshurst #27.4755
2Mylie BoKingslea #27.6354
3Georgia StGreenway #27.7552
4Jasmine CaShelley #27.9051
4Miley SiNorth Heath #27.9051
4Caitlin MiHeron Way #27.9251
7Temperance CoLeechPool #28.0350
7Lily SmBillingshurst #18.0350
9Emma BrLeechPool #28.0649
9Maddie LeHeron Way #28.0749
9Mia BaSouthwater #28.0949
9Elena CoSouthwater #28.0949
9Jessica RiKingslea #28.0949
9Lauren LiNorth Heath #28.0949
15Maddie MaSouthwater #28.1748
15Molly O'Heron Way #28.1948
17Cianna WoGreenway #28.2547
17Freya ChBillingshurst #28.2847
17Khadija HuArunside #18.3147
17Lizzy MaLeechPool #28.3147

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Hayden WhGreenway #21.9156
2Sam AbSouthwater #21.8654
3Alife LiHeron Way #21.8353
4Jamie TaHeron Way #21.8252
4Thomas McNorth Heath #11.8052
4Christian CoNorth Heath #11.8052
7Lewis MaNorth Heath #21.7951
7Harrison GrHeron Way #21.7851
7Lloyd DaKingslea #11.7851
10Henry PeSouthwater #21.7750
10Sam SmHeron Way #21.7650
10Mason MuGreenway #21.7550
10Ewan ChKingslea #21.7550
14Danny GrHeron Way #11.7248
14Ted JaHeron Way #21.7148
14George WiHolbrook #21.7048
14Lewis ChSouthwater #11.7048
14Dylan RuArunside #11.7048
14Taylor ClShelley #11.7048
20Harry PaArunside #11.6947

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Holly JoBillingshurst #21.9457
2Maddie MaSouthwater #21.8855
3Molly O'Heron Way #21.8252
3Georgia StGreenway #21.8152
5Caitlin MiHeron Way #21.7750
5Ruby MaBillingshurst #21.7750
5Ruby KnKingslea #21.7550
8Kiera HiHeron Way #21.7248
8Mia BaSouthwater #21.7248
8Grace ElBillingshurst #21.7248
8Freya ChBillingshurst #21.7248
8Megan LoHolbrook #21.7248
8Temperance CoLeechPool #21.7048
8Emma BrLeechPool #21.7048
15Cicely GuGreenway #21.6746
15India TaBillingshurst #21.6646
15Grace HuSouthwater #21.6546
15Ellie MaLeechPool #21.6546
19Maddie LeHeron Way #21.6445
19Mylie BoKingslea #21.6345

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jamie TaHeron Way #201:10.0065
2Sam AbSouthwater #201:11.0064
3Charlie WaKingslea #201:12.0063
4Ted JaHeron Way #201:12.9962
5George WiHolbrook #201:13.9961
5Zach LaArunside #201:13.9961
5Joe WiHeron Way #101:13.9961
8Hugo PeSouthwater #201:14.9960
8Luke WhNorth Heath #201:14.9960
8Harry EmSouthwater #101:14.9960
8Christopher LaHeron Way #101:14.9960
12James DoHolbrook #201:15.9959
12Aston WhGreenway #201:15.9959
12Lewis ChSouthwater #101:15.9959
15Sam SmHeron Way #201:16.9958
15Thomas KiGreenway #101:16.9958
15Max PlHolbrook #201:16.9958
15Ewan ChKingslea #201:16.9958
15Jude HoShelley #101:16.9958
20Hayden WhGreenway #201:17.9957

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jasmine CaShelley #201:15.9959
2Georgia StGreenway #201:16.9958
3Maddie MaSouthwater #201:17.9957
4Mylie BoKingslea #201:18.9956
5Maddie LeHeron Way #201:19.9955
6Caitlin MiHeron Way #201:20.9954
6Natasha BoKingslea #201:20.9954
8Emma BrLeechPool #201:21.9953
8Lakisha NoArunside #201:21.9953
10Mia BaSouthwater #201:23.-0152
10Sydonie LeSouthwater #201:23.-0152
10Michelle IgArunside #201:23.-0152
10Neve StHeron Way #101:23.-0152
14Temperance CoLeechPool #201:24.0051
14Grace HuSouthwater #201:24.0051
14Chloe SaSouthwater #101:24.0051
14Lily MiHeron Way #201:24.0051
14Bella MoGreenway #101:24.0051
14Miley SiNorth Heath #201:24.0051
14Eryn DeSouthwater #101:24.0051

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1James DoHolbrook #231.0067
2Mason MuGreenway #230.2065
3Jamie TaHeron Way #227.1059
4Luca VoBillingshurst #226.1057
5Max PlHolbrook #225.5056
6Ethan ThLeechPool #225.1055
7Dylan RuArunside #124.9054
7Danny GrHeron Way #124.5054
9Joe BeHeron Way #124.1053
10Liam ToNorth Heath #223.7052
10Aston WhGreenway #223.5052
12Charlie WaKingslea #223.2051
12Blaise WeGreenway #223.2051
14Ted JaHeron Way #222.6050
14Otto FrArunside #222.6050
14Henry PeSouthwater #222.5050
17George WiHolbrook #222.4049
17Thomas KiGreenway #122.4049
17Jack YoSouthwater #222.3049
17Luke MeKingslea #122.0049

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Rosie ShLeechPool #222.2049
2Mylie BoKingslea #219.6044
2Kiera HiHeron Way #219.5044
4Jasmine CaShelley #219.2043
5Elena CoSouthwater #218.4041
6Sydonie LeSouthwater #216.9038
6Eleanor CoNorth Heath #116.9038
8Alexa PaShelley #215.2035
8Temperance CoLeechPool #215.1035
8Chloe SaSouthwater #115.0035
11Ruby MaBillingshurst #214.8034
11Tabitha KeGreenway #114.8034
11Layla WiShelley #214.8034
11Lily MiHeron Way #214.7034
11Grace ElBillingshurst #214.6034
16Holly JoBillingshurst #214.2033
16Mia BaSouthwater #214.0033
18Erin BShelley #213.5032
19Millie AyLeechPool #113.1031
19Erin PaHolbrook #213.0031

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Jamie TaHeron Way #2230Gold
2James DoHolbrook #2218Silver
3Mason MuGreenway #2217Gold
4Sam AbSouthwater #2213Silver
4Aston WhGreenway #2213Silver
6Ted JaHeron Way #2212Silver
7Charlie WaKingslea #2209Silver
8George WiHolbrook #2208Silver
9Zach LaArunside #2206Silver
10Hayden WhGreenway #2205Silver
11Jack YoSouthwater #2204Silver
12Sam SmHeron Way #2202Silver
13Thomas KiGreenway #1201Silver
13Max PlHolbrook #2201Silver
13Harrison GrHeron Way #2201Silver
16Hugo PeSouthwater #2200Silver
16Liam ToNorth Heath #2200Silver
16Luca VoBillingshurst #2200Silver
19Luke WhNorth Heath #2198Silver
20Lewis ChSouthwater #1196Silver
21Ewan ChKingslea #2193Silver
22Dylan RuArunside #1192Silver
22Harry EmSouthwater #1192Silver
22Alife LiHeron Way #2192Silver
25Thomas McNorth Heath #1191Silver
25Blaise WeGreenway #2191Silver
27Otto FrArunside #2190Silver
27Freddie DeHolbrook #2190Silver
27Joe BeHeron Way #1190Silver
27Christopher LaHeron Way #1190Silver
31Ryan StKingslea #1189Silver
31Joshua ThKingslea #1189Silver
33Owen StSouthwater #2187Silver
34Charlie LaKingslea #2186Silver
34Joshua MeGreenway #2186Silver
34Henry PeSouthwater #2186Silver
34Connor BuSouthwater #1186Silver
34Matthew CoHolbrook #2186Silver
34Ethan ThLeechPool #2186Silver
40Ethan MaArunside #2185Silver
41Joshua BeNorth Heath #2184Silver
42Tyler MaArunside #2183Silver
42Luke KaBillingshurst #2183Silver
44Harry WeSouthwater #1182Silver
45Joe WiHeron Way #1181Silver
46Christian CoNorth Heath #1180Silver
46Matthew BaKingslea #2180Silver
46Brandon SlBillingshurst #2180Silver
46Felix ChHeron Way #1180Silver
46Josh HaSouthwater #1180Silver
51Isaac CoHolbrook #1179Silver
52Lewis MaNorth Heath #2178Silver
52Oscar BoShelley #2178Silver
54Hayden EnLeechPool #2177Silver
54Harry PaArunside #1177Silver
56Chris EdArunside #2176Silver
56Elliot HoLeechPool #1176Silver
56Luke CrShelley #2176Silver
59George DeLeechPool #2175Silver
59Barnaby McHolbrook #1175Silver
61Noah GoGreenway #1174Silver
62Jude HoShelley #1172Silver
62Joshua NoBillingshurst #2172Silver
62Taylor ClShelley #1172Silver
65Olivia FaBillingshurst #1171Silver
66Robbie PoBillingshurst #1169Silver
66Finely LuNorth Heath #2169Silver
68Glenn LiKingslea #1166Silver
69Leo PoGreenway #1163Bronze
70Gianluca GiArunside #1162Silver
70James CoHolbrook #1162Bronze
72Luke MeKingslea #1161Bronze
72Ben PaBillingshurst #2161Silver
74Harry WaShelley #1160Bronze
75Callum DaBillingshurst #1159Silver
76Jamie HoBillingshurst #1158Bronze
77Danny GrHeron Way #1157Silver
78Albert LoShelley #2156Silver
78Luke CaKingslea #2156Bronze
78Theo SaLeechPool #1156Bronze
81Lewis McNorth Heath #1155Bronze
82Jude DaGreenway #1153Bronze
82Daniel CzArunside #1153Silver
84Lealan MeNorth Heath #1152Bronze
85Luca BrLeechPool #2151Bronze
86Jack GoLeechPool #1149Bronze
87Isaac WiShelley #1148Bronze
88Oliver BoArunside #1147Bronze
89Charlie DuBillingshurst #1146Bronze
90Thomas MaLeechPool #2144Bronze
90Freddie WiShelley #2144Bronze
92Lloyd DaKingslea #1142Bronze
93Callum TShelley #1139Bronze
94Caelan ReLeechPool #1137Bronze
94Tom LaHolbrook #1137Bronze
96Jack SeShelley #2136Bronze
97Oscar SiNorth Heath #1135Bronze
98Kieran SlHolbrook #1130Bronze
99Finlay SmLeechPool #1118Level 2
100Nathan SaGreenway #1114Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Mylie BoKingslea #2199Gold
2Holly JoBillingshurst #2195Silver
3Jasmine CaShelley #2193Silver
4Georgia StGreenway #2192Silver
5Maddie MaSouthwater #2190Silver
6Kiera HiHeron Way #2185Gold
7Caitlin MiHeron Way #2184Silver
7Temperance CoLeechPool #2184Gold
9Mia BaSouthwater #2182Silver
10Elena CoSouthwater #2181Silver
11Maddie LeHeron Way #2177Silver
12Emma BrLeechPool #2175Silver
12Grace ElBillingshurst #2175Silver
14Molly O'Heron Way #2173Silver
14Rosie ShLeechPool #2173Gold
16Sydonie LeSouthwater #2171Silver
17Grace HuSouthwater #2170Silver
18Ruby MaBillingshurst #2169Silver
19Ruby KnKingslea #2167Silver
19Erin BShelley #2167Silver
21Freya ChBillingshurst #2166Silver
21Chloe SaSouthwater #1166Silver
21Natasha BoKingslea #2166Silver
24Lily MiHeron Way #2165Silver
24Khadija HuArunside #1165Silver
26Bella MoGreenway #1164Silver
27Eryn DeSouthwater #1160Silver
27Lily SmBillingshurst #1160Silver
27Miley SiNorth Heath #2160Bronze
30Cicely GuGreenway #2159Silver
31Cianna WoGreenway #2157Silver
32Lakisha NoArunside #2156Bronze
32Lizzy MaLeechPool #2156Silver
34Evie TaHeron Way #1155Silver
34Megan LoHolbrook #2155Silver
34Alexa PaShelley #2155Silver
37Jessica RiKingslea #2154Silver
38Isla StHolbrook #1153Silver
39Kate LaHolbrook #2151Silver
40Michelle IgArunside #2150Bronze
41Lauren LiNorth Heath #2149Silver
42Lili HaHolbrook #2148Silver
42Bronte StGreenway #2148Bronze
42Matilda ReNorth Heath #2148Bronze
42Maddy WrSouthwater #1148Silver
42Abi CuKingslea #1148Silver
42Isla PeHolbrook #1148Silver
48Ellie MaLeechPool #2147Silver
49Neve StHeron Way #1146Bronze
49Robyn LeNorth Heath #2146Silver
49Ava FlNorth Heath #1146Silver
49Erin PaHolbrook #2146Silver
49Eleanor CoNorth Heath #1146Silver
54Niah FaHolbrook #2144Silver
55Darcy VaHeron Way #1143Silver
55Emily GoNorth Heath #1143Silver
55Mia ElHeron Way #1143Bronze
58Gabriella HuBillingshurst #1141Bronze
58Olivia BrKingslea #1141Silver
60Tabitha KeGreenway #1140Bronze
60Lilly AlNorth Heath #2140Bronze
62Charlotte JoNorth Heath #1139Silver
63Arabella DaHeron Way #1138Bronze
63Chloe AdNorth Heath #1138Silver
65Elizabeth GrShelley #1137Bronze
66Gisele StLeechPool #1136Bronze
66Eliah PaKingslea #1136Bronze
68Mia GaGreenway #1135Bronze
68Layla WiShelley #2135Silver
68Ruby HaShelley #2135Silver
71Evie DuBillingshurst #1134Bronze
71Orla PhGreenway #2134Bronze
71Amelie BrArunside #1134Bronze
71Eti OsSouthwater #1134Bronze
75Bethany ClLeechPool #1133Bronze
76Grace HoArunside #2132Bronze
77Amelie ScHolbrook #1130Bronze
78Felicity JeArunside #1129Bronze
78India TaBillingshurst #2129Bronze
80Zofia BeKingslea #1126Bronze
81Daniella KeBillingshurst #1125Bronze
81Jade OsKingslea #2125Silver
83Isabelle FaGreenway #1123Bronze
83Lucie HuHolbrook #1123Bronze
85Millie AyLeechPool #1122Bronze
86Sophia JaArunside #2118Bronze
87Kiyah MaArunside #2115Bronze
88Zara HoGreenway #1114Bronze
89Anika LeLeechPool #1113Bronze
90Sofia HuArunside #1112Bronze
90Zoey CrKingslea #1112Bronze
92Eleanor FiShelley #1111Bronze
93Imogeon NiArunside #1106Bronze
94Jessica MoHolbrook #198Level 2
95Lia OrBillingshurst #196Level 2
96Shelby ChSouthwater #195Level 2
97Summer JeShelley #194Level 2
98Natalie FrLeechPool #193Level 2
99Lois StShelley #185Level 2
100Ellie WeShelley #180Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Jamie TaHeron Way #2230Certificate
2James DoHolbrook #2218Certificate
3Mason MuGreenway #2217Certificate
4Sam AbSouthwater #2213Certificate
4Aston WhGreenway #2213Certificate
6Ted JaHeron Way #2212Certificate
7Charlie WaKingslea #2209Certificate
8George WiHolbrook #2208Certificate
9Zach LaArunside #2206Certificate
10Hayden WhGreenway #2205Certificate
11Jack YoSouthwater #2204Certificate
12Sam SmHeron Way #2202Certificate
13Harrison GrHeron Way #2201Certificate
13Thomas KiGreenway #1201Certificate
13Max PlHolbrook #2201Certificate
16Hugo PeSouthwater #2200Certificate
16Liam ToNorth Heath #2200Certificate
16Luca VoBillingshurst #2200Certificate
19Luke WhNorth Heath #2198Certificate
20Lewis ChSouthwater #1196Certificate
21Ewan ChKingslea #2193Certificate
22Alife LiHeron Way #2192Certificate
22Harry EmSouthwater #1192Certificate
22Dylan RuArunside #1192Certificate
25Blaise WeGreenway #2191Certificate
25Thomas McNorth Heath #1191Certificate
27Freddie DeHolbrook #2190Certificate
27Christopher LaHeron Way #1190Certificate
27Otto FrArunside #2190Certificate
27Joe BeHeron Way #1190Certificate
31Ryan StKingslea #1189Certificate
31Joshua ThKingslea #1189Certificate
33Owen StSouthwater #2187Certificate
34Joshua MeGreenway #2186Certificate
34Henry PeSouthwater #2186Certificate
34Connor BuSouthwater #1186Certificate
34Matthew CoHolbrook #2186Certificate
34Charlie LaKingslea #2186Certificate
34Ethan ThLeechPool #2186Certificate
40Ethan MaArunside #2185Certificate
41Joshua BeNorth Heath #2184Certificate
42Luke KaBillingshurst #2183Certificate
42Tyler MaArunside #2183Certificate
44Harry WeSouthwater #1182Certificate
45Joe WiHeron Way #1181Certificate
46Christian CoNorth Heath #1180Certificate
46Brandon SlBillingshurst #2180Certificate
46Felix ChHeron Way #1180Certificate
46Matthew BaKingslea #2180Certificate
46Josh HaSouthwater #1180Certificate
51Isaac CoHolbrook #1179Certificate
52Lewis MaNorth Heath #2178Certificate
52Oscar BoShelley #2178Certificate
54Harry PaArunside #1177Certificate
54Hayden EnLeechPool #2177Certificate
56Chris EdArunside #2176Certificate
56Luke CrShelley #2176Certificate
56Elliot HoLeechPool #1176Certificate
59Barnaby McHolbrook #1175Certificate
59George DeLeechPool #2175Certificate
61Noah GoGreenway #1174Certificate
62Joshua NoBillingshurst #2172Certificate
62Taylor ClShelley #1172Certificate
62Jude HoShelley #1172Certificate
65Olivia FaBillingshurst #1171Certificate
66Robbie PoBillingshurst #1169Certificate
66Finely LuNorth Heath #2169Certificate
68Glenn LiKingslea #1166Certificate
69Leo PoGreenway #1163Certificate
70Gianluca GiArunside #1162Certificate
70James CoHolbrook #1162Certificate
72Luke MeKingslea #1161Certificate
72Ben PaBillingshurst #2161Certificate
74Harry WaShelley #1160Certificate
75Callum DaBillingshurst #1159Certificate
76Jamie HoBillingshurst #1158Certificate
77Danny GrHeron Way #1157Certificate
78Theo SaLeechPool #1156Certificate
78Luke CaKingslea #2156Certificate
78Albert LoShelley #2156Certificate
81Lewis McNorth Heath #1155Certificate
82Jude DaGreenway #1153Certificate
82Daniel CzArunside #1153Certificate
84Lealan MeNorth Heath #1152Certificate
85Luca BrLeechPool #2151Certificate
86Jack GoLeechPool #1149Certificate
87Isaac WiShelley #1148Certificate
88Oliver BoArunside #1147Certificate
89Charlie DuBillingshurst #1146Certificate
90Thomas MaLeechPool #2144Certificate
90Freddie WiShelley #2144Certificate
92Lloyd DaKingslea #1142Certificate
93Callum TShelley #1139Certificate
94Caelan ReLeechPool #1137Certificate
94Tom LaHolbrook #1137Certificate
96Jack SeShelley #2136Certificate
97Oscar SiNorth Heath #1135Certificate
98Kieran SlHolbrook #1130Certificate
99Finlay SmLeechPool #1118Certificate
100Nathan SaGreenway #1114Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Mylie BoKingslea #2199Certificate
2Holly JoBillingshurst #2195Certificate
3Jasmine CaShelley #2193Certificate
4Georgia StGreenway #2192Certificate
5Maddie MaSouthwater #2190Certificate
6Kiera HiHeron Way #2185Certificate
7Caitlin MiHeron Way #2184Certificate
7Temperance CoLeechPool #2184Certificate
9Mia BaSouthwater #2182Certificate
10Elena CoSouthwater #2181Certificate
11Maddie LeHeron Way #2177Certificate
12Emma BrLeechPool #2175Certificate
12Grace ElBillingshurst #2175Certificate
14Rosie ShLeechPool #2173Certificate
14Molly O'Heron Way #2173Certificate
16Sydonie LeSouthwater #2171Certificate
17Grace HuSouthwater #2170Certificate
18Ruby MaBillingshurst #2169Certificate
19Erin BShelley #2167Certificate
19Ruby KnKingslea #2167Certificate
21Chloe SaSouthwater #1166Certificate
21Freya ChBillingshurst #2166Certificate
21Natasha BoKingslea #2166Certificate
24Lily MiHeron Way #2165Certificate
24Khadija HuArunside #1165Certificate
26Bella MoGreenway #1164Certificate
27Lily SmBillingshurst #1160Certificate
27Eryn DeSouthwater #1160Certificate
27Miley SiNorth Heath #2160Certificate
30Cicely GuGreenway #2159Certificate
31Cianna WoGreenway #2157Certificate
32Lakisha NoArunside #2156Certificate
32Lizzy MaLeechPool #2156Certificate
34Megan LoHolbrook #2155Certificate
34Alexa PaShelley #2155Certificate
34Evie TaHeron Way #1155Certificate
37Jessica RiKingslea #2154Certificate
38Isla StHolbrook #1153Certificate
39Kate LaHolbrook #2151Certificate
40Michelle IgArunside #2150Certificate
41Lauren LiNorth Heath #2149Certificate
42Maddy WrSouthwater #1148Certificate
42Abi CuKingslea #1148Certificate
42Isla PeHolbrook #1148Certificate
42Matilda ReNorth Heath #2148Certificate
42Bronte StGreenway #2148Certificate
42Lili HaHolbrook #2148Certificate
48Ellie MaLeechPool #2147Certificate
49Neve StHeron Way #1146Certificate
49Robyn LeNorth Heath #2146Certificate
49Ava FlNorth Heath #1146Certificate
49Erin PaHolbrook #2146Certificate
49Eleanor CoNorth Heath #1146Certificate
54Niah FaHolbrook #2144Certificate
55Emily GoNorth Heath #1143Certificate
55Mia ElHeron Way #1143Certificate
55Darcy VaHeron Way #1143Certificate
58Gabriella HuBillingshurst #1141Certificate
58Olivia BrKingslea #1141Certificate
60Tabitha KeGreenway #1140Certificate
60Lilly AlNorth Heath #2140Certificate
62Charlotte JoNorth Heath #1139Certificate
63Chloe AdNorth Heath #1138Certificate
63Arabella DaHeron Way #1138Certificate
65Elizabeth GrShelley #1137Certificate
66Gisele StLeechPool #1136Certificate
66Eliah PaKingslea #1136Certificate
68Ruby HaShelley #2135Certificate
68Layla WiShelley #2135Certificate
68Mia GaGreenway #1135Certificate
71Amelie BrArunside #1134Certificate
71Eti OsSouthwater #1134Certificate
71Evie DuBillingshurst #1134Certificate
71Orla PhGreenway #2134Certificate
75Bethany ClLeechPool #1133Certificate
76Grace HoArunside #2132Certificate
77Amelie ScHolbrook #1130Certificate
78Felicity JeArunside #1129Certificate
78India TaBillingshurst #2129Certificate
80Zofia BeKingslea #1126Certificate
81Daniella KeBillingshurst #1125Certificate
81Jade OsKingslea #2125Certificate
83Lucie HuHolbrook #1123Certificate
83Isabelle FaGreenway #1123Certificate
85Millie AyLeechPool #1122Certificate
86Sophia JaArunside #2118Certificate
87Kiyah MaArunside #2115Certificate
88Zara HoGreenway #1114Certificate
89Anika LeLeechPool #1113Certificate
90Sofia HuArunside #1112Certificate
90Zoey CrKingslea #1112Certificate
92Eleanor FiShelley #1111Certificate
93Imogeon NiArunside #1106Certificate
94Jessica MoHolbrook #198Certificate
95Lia OrBillingshurst #196Certificate
96Shelby ChSouthwater #195Certificate
97Summer JeShelley #194Certificate
98Natalie FrLeechPool #193Certificate
99Lois StShelley #185Certificate
100Ellie WeShelley #180Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....