Basket

Oxon School Games Finals
Oxon SG Y5/6 (05/07/2022)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Sonning Common1630
2Pegasus1607
3Long Furlong1554
4Kidmore End1515
5Edward Field1512
6Millbrook1464
7Aston1452
7North Kidlington1452
9St. Ebbes1431
10The Batt1414

Teams

Sonning Common

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
131James B11.40561.835002:06.006440.4080250
135Sam R11.00601.845102:20.994935.6071231
134Dylan F11.25571.624001:56.007424.4048219
133Isaac D11.25571.634002:00.996926.1052218
132Dominic O11.00601.423002:06.996328.3056209
138Renai F10.65631.694302:23.-014716.5033186
137Poppy E11.09591.392802:12.995718.2036180
139Emily A12.34471.533502:06.996315.8031176
136Pippa S11.37561.453102:12.005812.8025170
140Luella D15.10191.563702:12.995711.4022135

Pegasus

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
171Maliykai F 11.10591.825002:10.995931.5063231
172Max M10.88611.774702:14.995528.0056219
174Elorm A10.97601.724502:12.995724.3048210
175Tyler C11.06591.754602:20.005019.2038193
173Sage K12.10491.433002:06.006416.0032175
176Fantasia H10.94612.066202:08.006215.8031216
177Sine S11.19581.764702:14.005623.7047208
178Zephaniah W 12.06491.543602:18.005217.1034171
180Marley T12.03501.654102:27.004312.9025159
179Rosie Z11.67531.493302:27.994212.5025153

Long Furlong

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
102Oliver T11.50551.784802:10.006036.7073236
103Charlie De10.56641.704401:52.007820.0040226
104James M11.47551.463201:55.007524.7049211
101Tom O11.56541.654102:14.005623.6047198
105Ollie S10.94611.613902:25.994425.5051195
108Rachel H11.57541.774702:14.995516.0032188
109Seren M12.81421.885302:31.993820.2040173
107Sophia S11.94511.613902:24.004615.4030166
106Ella Ma11.69531.352602:23.-014715.1030156
110Emma F13.09391.453102:29.99408.6017127

Kidmore End

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
121Olivier T10.90611.885301:55.007525.5051240
125Jacob T11.18581.784802:02.006826.0052226
124Freddie W12.00501.392802:14.005624.1048182
123Ben C12.62441.423002:12.005823.0046178
122Alfie B11.87511.543602:25.004522.9045177
128Naomi H12.37461.664202:08.996119.9039188
129Estelle R11.91511.674202:10.995912.2024176
126Hanna C11.94511.483302:24.004619.0038168
127Holly D11.91511.433002:25.994416.1032157
130Lois G12.57441.322502:14.005612.5025150

Edward Field

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
151Reuben K11.65531.845101:58.007223.0046222
152Barnaby M11.31571.744602:06.006425.3050217
153Finn B12.22481.704402:08.996124.8049202
155Alfred R11.00601.654102:25.994416.1032177
154Finley J13.13391.222002:18.005222.1044155
159Demi M10.69631.764702:14.995517.6035200
157Arshpreet K11.78521.694302:20.994920.3040184
156Bethany C11.50551.493302:14.995510.2020163
160Lexi M13.40361.674202:16.99538.3016147
158Emily L12.47451.744602:50.991918.4036146

Millbrook

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
111Hayden W10.97602.036001:51.007938.5077276
115Max B11.22581.684302:24.004626.4052199
112Harry H12.10491.613902:08.996117.4034183
114Charlie D12.12491.181802:24.004618.0036149
113Dylan W12.37461.423002:39.993016.6033139
118Sophie M11.22581.845102:41.002926.6053191
116Lauren M11.59541.352602:14.005612.0024160
117Iris W12.22481.543602:27.004315.1030157
120Abbie H12.25471.583802:33.993614.4028149
119Lara T14.03301.211902:35.003513.8027111

Aston

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
181Oscar S11.81521.563701:58.007225.0050211
182Charlie A11.47551.423002:04.006627.0054205
183Ben C11.87511.463202:08.006224.7049194
184Caiden B12.56441.342602:12.995721.0042169
185Charlie A13.12391.443102:27.004323.0046159
188Eliza D11.28571.955602:12.995715.6031201
186Isla P12.41461.644102:16.005413.0026167
189Abi C12.47451.593802:12.00589.0018159
187Izzy W12.22481.543602:27.994210.3020146
190Beth W12.53451.433002:31.003911.0022136

North Kidlington

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
142Frazer O11.13591.553602:06.006429.4058217
143Jacob P12.47451.744602:06.006428.2056211
145Jake W11.78521.865202:14.995523.0046205
144Frank J12.59441.473202:08.996124.0048185
141Charlie S14.60241.704400:00.00031.4062130
147Helena S11.72531.734502:14.995518.7037190
149Alice W12.82421.523502:18.005216.0032161
148Fatima S11.50551.794802:52.991714.9029149
146Erin D12.84421.272202:20.005010.1020134
150Mya B13.41361.282302:27.994213.2026127

St. Ebbes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
165Dylan11.44561.714402:08.006237.4074236
161Beau12.25471.714402:22.004826.5053192
162Mohamed13.28371.463202:31.003927.1054162
163Johnny13.69331.362702:16.995323.5047160
164Alex12.09491.463202:33.003719.9039157
166Lorelai11.85511.603902:08.996118.0036187
169Amelie12.50451.704402:14.005614.1028173
170Rose11.16581.613902:29.994012.8025162
167Vicky12.22481.634002:31.993816.7033159
168Ursula12.43461.704402:52.001817.9035143

The Batt

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
192Chris J11.72531.382802:12.995726.4052190
191Philip J11.94511.332502:06.996325.0050189
194Hamish W12.10491.613902:16.995322.7045186
195Oliver L11.75521.242102:12.995722.0044174
193Louix B12.53451.463202:18.995117.5035163
197Annabelle H11.82521.583802:16.005415.7031175
196Emma F12.06491.593802:08.006211.2022171
199Emily W12.28471.875202:37.003317.1034166
198Celine M12.28471.804902:24.004610.9021163
200Isla P12.34471.493302:16.005412.1024158

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Hayden WMillbrook10.97602.036001:51.007938.5077276
2James BSonning Common11.40561.835002:06.006440.4080250
3Olivier TKidmore End10.90611.885301:55.007525.5051240
4Oliver TLong Furlong11.50551.784802:10.006036.7073236
4DylanSt. Ebbes11.44561.714402:08.006237.4074236
6Sam RSonning Common11.00601.845102:20.994935.6071231
6Maliykai F Pegasus11.10591.825002:10.995931.5063231
8Charlie DeLong Furlong10.56641.704401:52.007820.0040226
8Jacob TKidmore End11.18581.784802:02.006826.0052226
10Reuben KEdward Field11.65531.845101:58.007223.0046222
11Max MPegasus10.88611.774702:14.995528.0056219
11Dylan FSonning Common11.25571.624001:56.007424.4048219
13Isaac DSonning Common11.25571.634002:00.996926.1052218
14Frazer ONorth Kidlington11.13591.553602:06.006429.4058217
14Barnaby MEdward Field11.31571.744602:06.006425.3050217
16Jacob PNorth Kidlington12.47451.744602:06.006428.2056211
16Oscar SAston11.81521.563701:58.007225.0050211
16James MLong Furlong11.47551.463201:55.007524.7049211
19Elorm APegasus10.97601.724502:12.995724.3048210
20Dominic OSonning Common11.00601.423002:06.996328.3056209
21Charlie AAston11.47551.423002:04.006627.0054205
21Jake WNorth Kidlington11.78521.865202:14.995523.0046205
23Finn BEdward Field12.22481.704402:08.996124.8049202
24Max BMillbrook11.22581.684302:24.004626.4052199
25Tom OLong Furlong11.56541.654102:14.005623.6047198
26Ollie SLong Furlong10.94611.613902:25.994425.5051195
27Ben CAston11.87511.463202:08.006224.7049194
28Tyler CPegasus11.06591.754602:20.005019.2038193
29BeauSt. Ebbes12.25471.714402:22.004826.5053192
30Chris JThe Batt11.72531.382802:12.995726.4052190
31Philip JThe Batt11.94511.332502:06.996325.0050189
32Hamish WThe Batt12.10491.613902:16.995322.7045186
33Frank JNorth Kidlington12.59441.473202:08.996124.0048185
34Harry HMillbrook12.10491.613902:08.996117.4034183
35Freddie WKidmore End12.00501.392802:14.005624.1048182
36Ben CKidmore End12.62441.423002:12.005823.0046178
37Alfred REdward Field11.00601.654102:25.994416.1032177
37Alfie BKidmore End11.87511.543602:25.004522.9045177
39Sage KPegasus12.10491.433002:06.006416.0032175
40Oliver LThe Batt11.75521.242102:12.995722.0044174
41Caiden BAston12.56441.342602:12.995721.0042169
42Louix BThe Batt12.53451.463202:18.995117.5035163
43MohamedSt. Ebbes13.28371.463202:31.003927.1054162
44JohnnySt. Ebbes13.69331.362702:16.995323.5047160
45Charlie AAston13.12391.443102:27.004323.0046159
46AlexSt. Ebbes12.09491.463202:33.003719.9039157
47Finley JEdward Field13.13391.222002:18.005222.1044155
48Charlie DMillbrook12.12491.181802:24.004618.0036149
49Dylan WMillbrook12.37461.423002:39.993016.6033139
50Charlie SNorth Kidlington14.60241.704400:00.00031.4062130

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Fantasia HPegasus10.94612.066202:08.006215.8031216
2Sine SPegasus11.19581.764702:14.005623.7047208
3Eliza DAston11.28571.955602:12.995715.6031201
4Demi MEdward Field10.69631.764702:14.995517.6035200
5Sophie MMillbrook11.22581.845102:41.002926.6053191
6Helena SNorth Kidlington11.72531.734502:14.995518.7037190
7Rachel HLong Furlong11.57541.774702:14.995516.0032188
7Naomi HKidmore End12.37461.664202:08.996119.9039188
9LorelaiSt. Ebbes11.85511.603902:08.996118.0036187
10Renai FSonning Common10.65631.694302:23.-014716.5033186
11Arshpreet KEdward Field11.78521.694302:20.994920.3040184
12Poppy ESonning Common11.09591.392802:12.995718.2036180
13Estelle RKidmore End11.91511.674202:10.995912.2024176
13Emily ASonning Common12.34471.533502:06.996315.8031176
15Annabelle HThe Batt11.82521.583802:16.005415.7031175
16Seren MLong Furlong12.81421.885302:31.993820.2040173
16AmelieSt. Ebbes12.50451.704402:14.005614.1028173
18Zephaniah W Pegasus12.06491.543602:18.005217.1034171
18Emma FThe Batt12.06491.593802:08.006211.2022171
20Pippa SSonning Common11.37561.453102:12.005812.8025170
21Hanna CKidmore End11.94511.483302:24.004619.0038168
22Isla PAston12.41461.644102:16.005413.0026167
23Sophia SLong Furlong11.94511.613902:24.004615.4030166
23Emily WThe Batt12.28471.875202:37.003317.1034166
25Bethany CEdward Field11.50551.493302:14.995510.2020163
25Celine MThe Batt12.28471.804902:24.004610.9021163
27RoseSt. Ebbes11.16581.613902:29.994012.8025162
28Alice WNorth Kidlington12.82421.523502:18.005216.0032161
29Lauren MMillbrook11.59541.352602:14.005612.0024160
30VickySt. Ebbes12.22481.634002:31.993816.7033159
30Marley TPegasus12.03501.654102:27.004312.9025159
30Abi CAston12.47451.593802:12.00589.0018159
33Isla PThe Batt12.34471.493302:16.005412.1024158
34Holly DKidmore End11.91511.433002:25.994416.1032157
34Iris WMillbrook12.22481.543602:27.004315.1030157
36Ella MaLong Furlong11.69531.352602:23.-014715.1030156
37Rosie ZPegasus11.67531.493302:27.994212.5025153
38Lois GKidmore End12.57441.322502:14.005612.5025150
39Fatima SNorth Kidlington11.50551.794802:52.991714.9029149
39Abbie HMillbrook12.25471.583802:33.993614.4028149
41Lexi MEdward Field13.40361.674202:16.99538.3016147
42Izzy WAston12.22481.543602:27.994210.3020146
42Emily LEdward Field12.47451.744602:50.991918.4036146
44UrsulaSt. Ebbes12.43461.704402:52.001817.9035143
45Beth WAston12.53451.433002:31.003911.0022136
46Luella DSonning Common15.10191.563702:12.995711.4022135
47Erin DNorth Kidlington12.84421.272202:20.005010.1020134
48Mya BNorth Kidlington13.41361.282302:27.994213.2026127
48Emma FLong Furlong13.09391.453102:29.99408.6017127
50Lara TMillbrook14.03301.211902:35.003513.8027111

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Charlie DeLong Furlong10.5664
2Max MPegasus10.8861
2Olivier TKidmore End10.9061
2Ollie SLong Furlong10.9461
5Hayden WMillbrook10.9760
5Elorm APegasus10.9760
5Sam RSonning Common11.0060
5Dominic OSonning Common11.0060
5Alfred REdward Field11.0060
10Tyler CPegasus11.0659
10Maliykai F Pegasus11.1059
10Frazer ONorth Kidlington11.1359
13Jacob TKidmore End11.1858
13Max BMillbrook11.2258
15Dylan FSonning Common11.2557
15Isaac DSonning Common11.2557
15Barnaby MEdward Field11.3157
18James BSonning Common11.4056
18DylanSt. Ebbes11.4456
20James MLong Furlong11.4755

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Renai FSonning Common10.6563
1Demi MEdward Field10.6963
3Fantasia HPegasus10.9461
4Poppy ESonning Common11.0959
5RoseSt. Ebbes11.1658
5Sine SPegasus11.1958
5Sophie MMillbrook11.2258
8Eliza DAston11.2857
9Pippa SSonning Common11.3756
10Bethany CEdward Field11.5055
10Fatima SNorth Kidlington11.5055
12Rachel HLong Furlong11.5754
12Lauren MMillbrook11.5954
14Rosie ZPegasus11.6753
14Ella MaLong Furlong11.6953
14Helena SNorth Kidlington11.7253
17Arshpreet KEdward Field11.7852
17Annabelle HThe Batt11.8252
19LorelaiSt. Ebbes11.8551
19Estelle RKidmore End11.9151

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Hayden WMillbrook2.0360
2Olivier TKidmore End1.8853
3Jake WNorth Kidlington1.8652
4Sam RSonning Common1.8451
4Reuben KEdward Field1.8451
6James BSonning Common1.8350
6Maliykai F Pegasus1.8250
8Oliver TLong Furlong1.7848
8Jacob TKidmore End1.7848
10Max MPegasus1.7747
11Tyler CPegasus1.7546
11Barnaby MEdward Field1.7446
11Jacob PNorth Kidlington1.7446
14Elorm APegasus1.7245
15DylanSt. Ebbes1.7144
15BeauSt. Ebbes1.7144
15Charlie DeLong Furlong1.7044
15Finn BEdward Field1.7044
15Charlie SNorth Kidlington1.7044
20Max BMillbrook1.6843

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Fantasia HPegasus2.0662
2Eliza DAston1.9556
3Seren MLong Furlong1.8853
4Emily WThe Batt1.8752
5Sophie MMillbrook1.8451
6Celine MThe Batt1.8049
7Fatima SNorth Kidlington1.7948
8Rachel HLong Furlong1.7747
8Sine SPegasus1.7647
8Demi MEdward Field1.7647
11Emily LEdward Field1.7446
12Helena SNorth Kidlington1.7345
13AmelieSt. Ebbes1.7044
13UrsulaSt. Ebbes1.7044
15Renai FSonning Common1.6943
15Arshpreet KEdward Field1.6943
17Estelle RKidmore End1.6742
17Lexi MEdward Field1.6742
17Naomi HKidmore End1.6642
20Marley TPegasus1.6541

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Hayden WMillbrook01:51.0079
2Charlie DeLong Furlong01:52.0078
3Olivier TKidmore End01:55.0075
3James MLong Furlong01:55.0075
5Dylan FSonning Common01:56.0074
6Reuben KEdward Field01:58.0072
6Oscar SAston01:58.0072
8Isaac DSonning Common02:00.9969
9Jacob TKidmore End02:02.0068
10Charlie AAston02:04.0066
11James BSonning Common02:06.0064
11Frazer ONorth Kidlington02:06.0064
11Barnaby MEdward Field02:06.0064
11Jacob PNorth Kidlington02:06.0064
11Sage KPegasus02:06.0064
16Dominic OSonning Common02:06.9963
16Philip JThe Batt02:06.9963
18DylanSt. Ebbes02:08.0062
18Ben CAston02:08.0062

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Emily ASonning Common02:06.9963
2Fantasia HPegasus02:08.0062
2Emma FThe Batt02:08.0062
4Naomi HKidmore End02:08.9961
4LorelaiSt. Ebbes02:08.9961
6Estelle RKidmore End02:10.9959
7Pippa SSonning Common02:12.0058
7Abi CAston02:12.0058
9Eliza DAston02:12.9957
9Poppy ESonning Common02:12.9957
9Luella DSonning Common02:12.9957
12Sine SPegasus02:14.0056
12AmelieSt. Ebbes02:14.0056
12Lauren MMillbrook02:14.0056
12Lois GKidmore End02:14.0056
16Demi MEdward Field02:14.9955
16Helena SNorth Kidlington02:14.9955
16Rachel HLong Furlong02:14.9955
16Bethany CEdward Field02:14.9955
20Annabelle HThe Batt02:16.0054

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1James BSonning Common40.4080
2Hayden WMillbrook38.5077
3DylanSt. Ebbes37.4074
4Oliver TLong Furlong36.7073
5Sam RSonning Common35.6071
6Maliykai F Pegasus31.5063
7Charlie SNorth Kidlington31.4062
8Frazer ONorth Kidlington29.4058
9Dominic OSonning Common28.3056
9Jacob PNorth Kidlington28.2056
9Max MPegasus28.0056
12MohamedSt. Ebbes27.1054
12Charlie AAston27.0054
14BeauSt. Ebbes26.5053
15Max BMillbrook26.4052
15Chris JThe Batt26.4052
15Isaac DSonning Common26.1052
15Jacob TKidmore End26.0052
19Olivier TKidmore End25.5051
19Ollie SLong Furlong25.5051

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Sophie MMillbrook26.6053
2Sine SPegasus23.7047
3Arshpreet KEdward Field20.3040
3Seren MLong Furlong20.2040
5Naomi HKidmore End19.9039
6Hanna CKidmore End19.0038
7Helena SNorth Kidlington18.7037
8Emily LEdward Field18.4036
8Poppy ESonning Common18.2036
8LorelaiSt. Ebbes18.0036
11UrsulaSt. Ebbes17.9035
11Demi MEdward Field17.6035
13Zephaniah W Pegasus17.1034
13Emily WThe Batt17.1034
15VickySt. Ebbes16.7033
15Renai FSonning Common16.5033
17Holly DKidmore End16.1032
17Rachel HLong Furlong16.0032
17Alice WNorth Kidlington16.0032
20Fantasia HPegasus15.8031

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Hayden WMillbrook276Gold
2James BSonning Common250Gold
3Olivier TKidmore End240Gold
4DylanSt. Ebbes236Gold
4Oliver TLong Furlong236Gold
6Sam RSonning Common231Gold
6Maliykai F Pegasus231Gold
8Jacob TKidmore End226Silver
8Charlie DeLong Furlong226Silver
10Reuben KEdward Field222Gold
11Dylan FSonning Common219Silver
11Max MPegasus219Gold
13Isaac DSonning Common218Silver
14Frazer ONorth Kidlington217Silver
14Barnaby MEdward Field217Silver
16James MLong Furlong211Silver
16Oscar SAston211Silver
16Jacob PNorth Kidlington211Gold
19Elorm APegasus210Silver
20Dominic OSonning Common209Silver
21Jake WNorth Kidlington205Gold
21Charlie AAston205Silver
23Finn BEdward Field202Silver
24Max BMillbrook199Silver
25Tom OLong Furlong198Silver
26Ollie SLong Furlong195Silver
27Ben CAston194Silver
28Tyler CPegasus193Silver
29BeauSt. Ebbes192Silver
30Chris JThe Batt190Silver
31Philip JThe Batt189Silver
32Hamish WThe Batt186Silver
33Frank JNorth Kidlington185Silver
34Harry HMillbrook183Silver
35Freddie WKidmore End182Silver
36Ben CKidmore End178Silver
37Alfie BKidmore End177Silver
37Alfred REdward Field177Silver
39Sage KPegasus175Silver
40Oliver LThe Batt174Silver
41Caiden BAston169Bronze
42Louix BThe Batt163Silver
43MohamedSt. Ebbes162Silver
44JohnnySt. Ebbes160Bronze
45Charlie AAston159Silver
46AlexSt. Ebbes157Silver
47Finley JEdward Field155Bronze
48Charlie DMillbrook149Silver
49Dylan WMillbrook139Bronze
50Charlie SNorth Kidlington130Silver

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Fantasia HPegasus216Gold
2Sine SPegasus208Gold
3Eliza DAston201Gold
4Demi MEdward Field200Gold
5Sophie MMillbrook191Gold
6Helena SNorth Kidlington190Gold
7Naomi HKidmore End188Gold
7Rachel HLong Furlong188Gold
9LorelaiSt. Ebbes187Gold
10Renai FSonning Common186Silver
11Arshpreet KEdward Field184Gold
12Poppy ESonning Common180Silver
13Emily ASonning Common176Silver
13Estelle RKidmore End176Silver
15Annabelle HThe Batt175Silver
16Seren MLong Furlong173Gold
16AmelieSt. Ebbes173Silver
18Emma FThe Batt171Silver
18Zephaniah W Pegasus171Silver
20Pippa SSonning Common170Silver
21Hanna CKidmore End168Silver
22Isla PAston167Silver
23Emily WThe Batt166Gold
23Sophia SLong Furlong166Silver
25Celine MThe Batt163Silver
25Bethany CEdward Field163Silver
27RoseSt. Ebbes162Silver
28Alice WNorth Kidlington161Silver
29Lauren MMillbrook160Silver
30VickySt. Ebbes159Silver
30Marley TPegasus159Silver
30Abi CAston159Silver
33Isla PThe Batt158Silver
34Iris WMillbrook157Silver
34Holly DKidmore End157Silver
36Ella MaLong Furlong156Silver
37Rosie ZPegasus153Silver
38Lois GKidmore End150Silver
39Abbie HMillbrook149Silver
39Fatima SNorth Kidlington149Silver
41Lexi MEdward Field147Silver
42Emily LEdward Field146Gold
42Izzy WAston146Silver
44UrsulaSt. Ebbes143Silver
45Beth WAston136Silver
46Luella DSonning Common135Silver
47Erin DNorth Kidlington134Bronze
48Emma FLong Furlong127Bronze
48Mya BNorth Kidlington127Bronze
50Lara TMillbrook111Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Hayden WMillbrook276Certificate
2James BSonning Common250Certificate
3Olivier TKidmore End240Certificate
4Oliver TLong Furlong236Certificate
4DylanSt. Ebbes236Certificate
6Sam RSonning Common231Certificate
6Maliykai F Pegasus231Certificate
8Charlie DeLong Furlong226Certificate
8Jacob TKidmore End226Certificate
10Reuben KEdward Field222Certificate
11Dylan FSonning Common219Certificate
11Max MPegasus219Certificate
13Isaac DSonning Common218Certificate
14Barnaby MEdward Field217Certificate
14Frazer ONorth Kidlington217Certificate
16James MLong Furlong211Certificate
16Oscar SAston211Certificate
16Jacob PNorth Kidlington211Certificate
19Elorm APegasus210Certificate
20Dominic OSonning Common209Certificate
21Charlie AAston205Certificate
21Jake WNorth Kidlington205Certificate
23Finn BEdward Field202Certificate
24Max BMillbrook199Certificate
25Tom OLong Furlong198Certificate
26Ollie SLong Furlong195Certificate
27Ben CAston194Certificate
28Tyler CPegasus193Certificate
29BeauSt. Ebbes192Certificate
30Chris JThe Batt190Certificate
31Philip JThe Batt189Certificate
32Hamish WThe Batt186Certificate
33Frank JNorth Kidlington185Certificate
34Harry HMillbrook183Certificate
35Freddie WKidmore End182Certificate
36Ben CKidmore End178Certificate
37Alfred REdward Field177Certificate
37Alfie BKidmore End177Certificate
39Sage KPegasus175Certificate
40Oliver LThe Batt174Certificate
41Caiden BAston169Certificate
42Louix BThe Batt163Certificate
43MohamedSt. Ebbes162Certificate
44JohnnySt. Ebbes160Certificate
45Charlie AAston159Certificate
46AlexSt. Ebbes157Certificate
47Finley JEdward Field155Certificate
48Charlie DMillbrook149Certificate
49Dylan WMillbrook139Certificate
50Charlie SNorth Kidlington130Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Fantasia HPegasus216Certificate
2Sine SPegasus208Certificate
3Eliza DAston201Certificate
4Demi MEdward Field200Certificate
5Sophie MMillbrook191Certificate
6Helena SNorth Kidlington190Certificate
7Naomi HKidmore End188Certificate
7Rachel HLong Furlong188Certificate
9LorelaiSt. Ebbes187Certificate
10Renai FSonning Common186Certificate
11Arshpreet KEdward Field184Certificate
12Poppy ESonning Common180Certificate
13Estelle RKidmore End176Certificate
13Emily ASonning Common176Certificate
15Annabelle HThe Batt175Certificate
16AmelieSt. Ebbes173Certificate
16Seren MLong Furlong173Certificate
18Zephaniah W Pegasus171Certificate
18Emma FThe Batt171Certificate
20Pippa SSonning Common170Certificate
21Hanna CKidmore End168Certificate
22Isla PAston167Certificate
23Sophia SLong Furlong166Certificate
23Emily WThe Batt166Certificate
25Celine MThe Batt163Certificate
25Bethany CEdward Field163Certificate
27RoseSt. Ebbes162Certificate
28Alice WNorth Kidlington161Certificate
29Lauren MMillbrook160Certificate
30Marley TPegasus159Certificate
30Abi CAston159Certificate
30VickySt. Ebbes159Certificate
33Isla PThe Batt158Certificate
34Iris WMillbrook157Certificate
34Holly DKidmore End157Certificate
36Ella MaLong Furlong156Certificate
37Rosie ZPegasus153Certificate
38Lois GKidmore End150Certificate
39Fatima SNorth Kidlington149Certificate
39Abbie HMillbrook149Certificate
41Lexi MEdward Field147Certificate
42Izzy WAston146Certificate
42Emily LEdward Field146Certificate
44UrsulaSt. Ebbes143Certificate
45Beth WAston136Certificate
46Luella DSonning Common135Certificate
47Erin DNorth Kidlington134Certificate
48Mya BNorth Kidlington127Certificate
48Emma FLong Furlong127Certificate
50Lara TMillbrook111Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....