Basket

Surrey School Games Quadkids 2018
Surrey School Games Quadkids county final 2018 (12/07/2018)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Esher1875
2Elmbridge & Runnymede1870
3Guildford1868
4Godalming1849
5Spelthorne1806
6Woking1796
7Surrey Heath1785
8Farnham1777
9Leatherhead1758
10Epsom & Ewell1757
11Dorking1676
12R&B + Tandridge1576

Teams

Esher

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
91Teddy Be11.00601.905401:53.007735.0570261
95Johan Ko10.90612.166701:48.008222.9045255
93Oliver Sa10.90611.754602:08.996139.5579247
94Luca Gi11.80521.764702:00.996938.0576244
92Ollie Co11.60541.624001:54.007632.6565235
100Jilly Ne11.80521.955602:06.006417.1034206
99Matilda Gi12.30471.925502:04.006616.7033201
98Mollie Sp11.60541.825002:08.006215.4030196
96Joelle An10.80621.744602:18.005217.2034194
97Izzy Ma12.10492.026002:18.995116.6033193

Elmbridge & Runnymede

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
82Edward Ro10.50651.804901:56.007434.2068256
90Sami Ho10.90611.865201:58.007230.8061246
88Anthony Mc11.40561.925502:06.006430.0060235
86Samuel Ch11.30571.935502:06.996326.6053228
84Oliver Sz13.20381.804902:35.993418.2036157
83Louisa Ci11.30571.804901:56.007418.0036216
89Sofia Da11.50551.965701:57.007314.4028213
87Missie Bo11.20581.724502:14.995524.2248206
85Olivia Ba11.50551.925502:10.995914.7529198
81Alexis Br11.30571.603902:14.005614.0028180

Guildford

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
21Nathan St11.30572.357602:08.006229.8759254
23Oscar Fl11.20581.804901:59.007131.3762240
22Asher Ja11.20581.875202:10.995930.3060229
25Byron Da11.50552.046102:18.995130.2060227
24Bayley Ja11.80521.433001:59.007123.7047200
29Jessica Ho11.10591.804902:10.995930.2060227
27Ella St11.20581.925502:08.996126.4052226
30Daisy Be12.20482.056102:08.006219.1038209
28Cicely Mo13.20381.704402:10.995923.7047188
26Breanna Ah13.30371.553602:18.995116.1032156

Godalming

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
13Frankie Do11.00602.056101:56.007429.9659254
15Will Lo11.30572.005902:10.006035.6771247
17Zach Ke11.40562.005902:04.996524.2648228
19Tom Co12.00501.875202:08.996123.3046209
11Finn Jo11.20581.553602:10.006025.5551205
12Lucy Th11.20582.005902:02.996718.8237221
18Charlotte Ma11.20581.764702:08.996125.2050216
20Tegan Ha11.50551.654102:06.996322.3044203
14Ella Wh11.30571.744602:08.006218.6037202
16Lily Ch12.00502.056102:20.994920.6041201

Spelthorne

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
102Thomas Dr10.80622.216901:46.-018431.7063278
105Joe Sa12.40461.804902:08.006243.9087244
103Harry Cu11.40561.855101:59.007132.1064242
101Tyler Bu11.50552.036002:20.005017.8035200
104Elliot Wi13.20381.563702:10.006027.9055190
109Connie Ma10.60641.905401:55.007518.4036229
106Rebecca O'11.50551.825002:12.995718.6837199
110Mia Sm12.20481.895302:16.995316.1032186
108Freya Wa12.50451.563702:25.994417.8035161
107Olivia Ra12.20481.905400:00.00015.3530132

Woking

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
65Jiyah Ka10.70631.915401:52.007827.1254249
61Michael Ok10.70631.774702:00.007026.3752232
64Ethan Su11.50551.734501:57.007326.2052225
62James Ke11.40561.674201:58.007227.0054224
63Tyler Sw12.00501.654102:29.004126.1452184
66Charmain Ac11.10592.156602:16.995320.4540218
68Megan Gr11.70532.036002:18.005217.7035200
70Isabelle To12.00501.975702:18.005216.9033192
67Bella Ho12.10491.925502:12.005813.5027189
69Alya Ba12.20481.694300:00.00018.3536127

Surrey Heath

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
51Thomas Al11.40562.015902:04.006636.1072253
54Harrison Ta12.10491.804902:25.004540.8081224
55Finlay Co10.90611.734502:06.006423.1446216
53Ethan La12.30471.804902:04.006620.6041203
52Ethan Wr12.30471.694302:33.003727.9055182
58Lauren Ta11.00601.925501:51.007919.8139233
59Emily Ed11.40562.206902:08.996116.6433219
57Isabelle He12.40462.005902:10.006015.5031196
56Jasmine La12.20481.644102:10.995913.9727175
60Keeley De12.80421.624002:29.994011.6023145

Farnham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
5Rufus Ri11.30572.005902:02.006832.6465249
1Evan Mo11.50551.975702:00.996928.4656237
4Jacob Pe11.30571.654101:54.007624.8049223
2Finlay R11.50551.784802:10.006029.2058221
3Finlay Pa11.10591.644102:06.996323.5347210
7Lucy Jo11.80521.764701:57.007319.5839211
6Alice Kn11.70531.985802:20.005022.1044205
10Emma D11.70531.905402:06.006411.1022193
9Eva Pr12.30471.855102:27.994218.2036176
8Alysssa Ha12.90411.674202:23.-014722.2344174

Leatherhead

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
33Jack El10.90611.985801:52.007841.9583280
34Zack Ti11.30572.307402:02.996737.7075273
31Max Jo12.10491.804902:14.005635.4770224
32Jake Wh11.20581.704402:02.996725.8051220
35Alfie Gr12.20481.855102:25.994428.8557200
39Alice M12.30471.804902:02.996715.4530193
37Anna Le11.20581.684302:16.005416.8233188
36Lily Br12.20481.603902:22.004814.7029164
38Tilly -M12.30471.503402:20.994910.3020150
40Emily-Mae Ja12.40461.654102:31.993810.4520145

Epsom & Ewell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
74Tom St12.30472.026002:04.996531.1562234
71Edwin Cr11.80521.825001:55.007526.6053230
73Arian Sh10.70631.684302:04.996529.2058229
75Daniel Mc12.30471.965702:14.995527.7255214
72Zak Ah11.30571.714402:18.995124.3048200
80Katie Mc10.90611.784801:59.007116.6033213
76Hope Pa12.50451.654102:08.006226.1052200
77Zoe Du13.00402.086302:18.995121.7543197
79Ariana Ne12.00501.825002:35.003518.8037172
78Amy La11.80521.704402:58.991112.2024131

Dorking

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
43Ben Gr11.30571.744601:58.007233.2666241
45Archie Cl11.50551.634002:02.006832.6665228
41Freddie10.80621.704402:24.004633.5667219
44Ethan Wa11.80522.005902:16.995315.7031195
42Ezra12.90411.734502:10.995924.9549194
46Maeva Hu12.40461.754602:12.005831.0562212
47Isabelle Ke11.60541.804902:14.995517.2034192
50Georgia Ew11.90511.744602:22.004811.0522167
48Lauren As13.10391.603902:20.005014.5529157
49Emily D12.40461.573702:18.995111.7323157

R&B + Tandridge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
111Sammy Ta11.20582.015901:53.007718.6037231
114Samuel St11.30571.855101:50.008015.2030218
113Ben An12.10491.945602:23.-014718.3236188
112Elliot Ad11.30571.191802:20.005027.9055180
116Alleke Al11.20581.784802:06.006420.7041211
119Olivia Sm12.40461.794802:25.994424.3448186
120Naomi OK12.20481.734502:18.005211.5023168
117Georgia Cl12.40461.634003:16.991018.5037133

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Jack ElLeatherhead10.90611.985801:52.007841.9583280
2Thomas DrSpelthorne10.80622.216901:46.-018431.7063278
3Zack TiLeatherhead11.30572.307402:02.996737.7075273
4Teddy BeEsher11.00601.905401:53.007735.0570261
5Edward RoElmbridge & Runnymede10.50651.804901:56.007434.2068256
6Johan KoEsher10.90612.166701:48.008222.9045255
7Nathan StGuildford11.30572.357602:08.006229.8759254
7Frankie DoGodalming11.00602.056101:56.007429.9659254
9Thomas AlSurrey Heath11.40562.015902:04.006636.1072253
10Rufus RiFarnham11.30572.005902:02.006832.6465249
10Jiyah KaWoking10.70631.915401:52.007827.1254249
12Oliver SaEsher10.90611.754602:08.996139.5579247
12Will LoGodalming11.30572.005902:10.006035.6771247
14Sami HoElmbridge & Runnymede10.90611.865201:58.007230.8061246
15Luca GiEsher11.80521.764702:00.996938.0576244
15Joe SaSpelthorne12.40461.804902:08.006243.9087244
17Harry CuSpelthorne11.40561.855101:59.007132.1064242
18Ben GrDorking11.30571.744601:58.007233.2666241
19Oscar FlGuildford11.20581.804901:59.007131.3762240
20Evan MoFarnham11.50551.975702:00.996928.4656237
21Ollie CoEsher11.60541.624001:54.007632.6565235
21Anthony McElmbridge & Runnymede11.40561.925502:06.006430.0060235
23Tom StEpsom & Ewell12.30472.026002:04.996531.1562234
24Michael OkWoking10.70631.774702:00.007026.3752232
25Sammy TaR&B + Tandridge11.20582.015901:53.007718.6037231
26Edwin CrEpsom & Ewell11.80521.825001:55.007526.6053230
27Arian ShEpsom & Ewell10.70631.684302:04.996529.2058229
27Asher JaGuildford11.20581.875202:10.995930.3060229
29Zach KeGodalming11.40562.005902:04.996524.2648228
29Samuel ChElmbridge & Runnymede11.30571.935502:06.996326.6053228
29Archie ClDorking11.50551.634002:02.006832.6665228
32Byron DaGuildford11.50552.046102:18.995130.2060227
33Ethan SuWoking11.50551.734501:57.007326.2052225
34Max JoLeatherhead12.10491.804902:14.005635.4770224
34Harrison TaSurrey Heath12.10491.804902:25.004540.8081224
34James KeWoking11.40561.674201:58.007227.0054224
37Jacob PeFarnham11.30571.654101:54.007624.8049223
38Finlay RFarnham11.50551.784802:10.006029.2058221
39Jake WhLeatherhead11.20581.704402:02.996725.8051220
40FreddieDorking10.80621.704402:24.004633.5667219
41Samuel StR&B + Tandridge11.30571.855101:50.008015.2030218
42Finlay CoSurrey Heath10.90611.734502:06.006423.1446216
43Daniel McEpsom & Ewell12.30471.965702:14.995527.7255214
44Finlay PaFarnham11.10591.644102:06.996323.5347210
45Tom CoGodalming12.00501.875202:08.996123.3046209
46Finn JoGodalming11.20581.553602:10.006025.5551205
47Ethan LaSurrey Heath12.30471.804902:04.006620.6041203
48Zak AhEpsom & Ewell11.30571.714402:18.995124.3048200
48Tyler BuSpelthorne11.50552.036002:20.005017.8035200
48Alfie GrLeatherhead12.20481.855102:25.994428.8557200
48Bayley JaGuildford11.80521.433001:59.007123.7047200
52Ethan WaDorking11.80522.005902:16.995315.7031195
53EzraDorking12.90411.734502:10.995924.9549194
54Elliot WiSpelthorne13.20381.563702:10.006027.9055190
55Ben AnR&B + Tandridge12.10491.945602:23.-014718.3236188
56Tyler SwWoking12.00501.654102:29.004126.1452184
57Ethan WrSurrey Heath12.30471.694302:33.003727.9055182
58Elliot AdR&B + Tandridge11.30571.191802:20.005027.9055180
59Oliver SzElmbridge & Runnymede13.20381.804902:35.993418.2036157

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Lauren TaSurrey Heath11.00601.925501:51.007919.8139233
2Connie MaSpelthorne10.60641.905401:55.007518.4036229
3Jessica HoGuildford11.10591.804902:10.995930.2060227
4Ella StGuildford11.20581.925502:08.996126.4052226
5Lucy ThGodalming11.20582.005902:02.996718.8237221
6Emily EdSurrey Heath11.40562.206902:08.996116.6433219
7Charmain AcWoking11.10592.156602:16.995320.4540218
8Louisa CiElmbridge & Runnymede11.30571.804901:56.007418.0036216
8Charlotte MaGodalming11.20581.764702:08.996125.2050216
10Katie McEpsom & Ewell10.90611.784801:59.007116.6033213
10Sofia DaElmbridge & Runnymede11.50551.965701:57.007314.4028213
12Maeva HuDorking12.40461.754602:12.005831.0562212
13Lucy JoFarnham11.80521.764701:57.007319.5839211
13Alleke AlR&B + Tandridge11.20581.784802:06.006420.7041211
15Daisy BeGuildford12.20482.056102:08.006219.1038209
16Missie BoElmbridge & Runnymede11.20581.724502:14.995524.2248206
16Jilly NeEsher11.80521.955602:06.006417.1034206
18Alice KnFarnham11.70531.985802:20.005022.1044205
19Tegan HaGodalming11.50551.654102:06.996322.3044203
20Ella WhGodalming11.30571.744602:08.006218.6037202
21Lily ChGodalming12.00502.056102:20.994920.6041201
21Matilda GiEsher12.30471.925502:04.006616.7033201
23Hope PaEpsom & Ewell12.50451.654102:08.006226.1052200
23Megan GrWoking11.70532.036002:18.005217.7035200
25Rebecca O'Spelthorne11.50551.825002:12.995718.6837199
26Olivia BaElmbridge & Runnymede11.50551.925502:10.995914.7529198
27Zoe DuEpsom & Ewell13.00402.086302:18.995121.7543197
28Mollie SpEsher11.60541.825002:08.006215.4030196
28Isabelle HeSurrey Heath12.40462.005902:10.006015.5031196
30Joelle AnEsher10.80621.744602:18.005217.2034194
31Emma DFarnham11.70531.905402:06.006411.1022193
31Izzy MaEsher12.10492.026002:18.995116.6033193
31Alice MLeatherhead12.30471.804902:02.996715.4530193
34Isabelle KeDorking11.60541.804902:14.995517.2034192
34Isabelle ToWoking12.00501.975702:18.005216.9033192
36Bella HoWoking12.10491.925502:12.005813.5027189
37Cicely MoGuildford13.20381.704402:10.995923.7047188
37Anna LeLeatherhead11.20581.684302:16.005416.8233188
39Mia SmSpelthorne12.20481.895302:16.995316.1032186
39Olivia SmR&B + Tandridge12.40461.794802:25.994424.3448186
41Alexis BrElmbridge & Runnymede11.30571.603902:14.005614.0028180
42Eva PrFarnham12.30471.855102:27.994218.2036176
43Jasmine LaSurrey Heath12.20481.644102:10.995913.9727175
44Alysssa HaFarnham12.90411.674202:23.-014722.2344174
45Ariana NeEpsom & Ewell12.00501.825002:35.003518.8037172
46Naomi OKR&B + Tandridge12.20481.734502:18.005211.5023168
47Georgia EwDorking11.90511.744602:22.004811.0522167
48Lily BrLeatherhead12.20481.603902:22.004814.7029164
49Freya WaSpelthorne12.50451.563702:25.994417.8035161
50Lauren AsDorking13.10391.603902:20.005014.5529157
50Emily DDorking12.40461.573702:18.995111.7323157
52Breanna AhGuildford13.30371.553602:18.995116.1032156
53Tilly -MLeatherhead12.30471.503402:20.994910.3020150
54Emily-Mae JaLeatherhead12.40461.654102:31.993810.4520145
54Keeley DeSurrey Heath12.80421.624002:29.994011.6023145
56Georgia ClR&B + Tandridge12.40461.634003:16.991018.5037133
57Olivia RaSpelthorne12.20481.905400:00.00015.3530132
58Amy LaEpsom & Ewell11.80521.704402:58.991112.2024131
59Alya BaWoking12.20481.694300:00.00018.3536127

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Edward RoElmbridge & Runnymede10.5065
2Jiyah KaWoking10.7063
2Michael OkWoking10.7063
2Arian ShEpsom & Ewell10.7063
5Thomas DrSpelthorne10.8062
5FreddieDorking10.8062
7Jack ElLeatherhead10.9061
7Johan KoEsher10.9061
7Oliver SaEsher10.9061
7Sami HoElmbridge & Runnymede10.9061
7Finlay CoSurrey Heath10.9061
12Teddy BeEsher11.0060
12Frankie DoGodalming11.0060
14Finlay PaFarnham11.1059
15Oscar FlGuildford11.2058
15Sammy TaR&B + Tandridge11.2058
15Asher JaGuildford11.2058
15Jake WhLeatherhead11.2058
15Finn JoGodalming11.2058
20Zack TiLeatherhead11.3057

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Connie MaSpelthorne10.6064
2Joelle AnEsher10.8062
3Katie McEpsom & Ewell10.9061
4Lauren TaSurrey Heath11.0060
5Jessica HoGuildford11.1059
5Charmain AcWoking11.1059
7Ella StGuildford11.2058
7Lucy ThGodalming11.2058
7Charlotte MaGodalming11.2058
7Alleke AlR&B + Tandridge11.2058
7Missie BoElmbridge & Runnymede11.2058
7Anna LeLeatherhead11.2058
13Louisa CiElmbridge & Runnymede11.3057
13Ella WhGodalming11.3057
13Alexis BrElmbridge & Runnymede11.3057
16Emily EdSurrey Heath11.4056
17Sofia DaElmbridge & Runnymede11.5055
17Tegan HaGodalming11.5055
17Rebecca O'Spelthorne11.5055
17Olivia BaElmbridge & Runnymede11.5055

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Nathan StGuildford2.3576
2Zack TiLeatherhead2.3074
3Thomas DrSpelthorne2.2169
4Johan KoEsher2.1667
5Frankie DoGodalming2.0561
5Byron DaGuildford2.0461
7Tyler BuSpelthorne2.0360
7Tom StEpsom & Ewell2.0260
9Thomas AlSurrey Heath2.0159
9Sammy TaR&B + Tandridge2.0159
9Rufus RiFarnham2.0059
9Will LoGodalming2.0059
9Zach KeGodalming2.0059
9Ethan WaDorking2.0059
15Jack ElLeatherhead1.9858
16Evan MoFarnham1.9757
16Daniel McEpsom & Ewell1.9657
18Ben AnR&B + Tandridge1.9456
19Samuel ChElmbridge & Runnymede1.9355
19Anthony McElmbridge & Runnymede1.9255

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Emily EdSurrey Heath2.2069
2Charmain AcWoking2.1566
3Zoe DuEpsom & Ewell2.0863
4Daisy BeGuildford2.0561
4Lily ChGodalming2.0561
6Megan GrWoking2.0360
6Izzy MaEsher2.0260
8Lucy ThGodalming2.0059
8Isabelle HeSurrey Heath2.0059
10Alice KnFarnham1.9858
11Isabelle ToWoking1.9757
11Sofia DaElmbridge & Runnymede1.9657
13Jilly NeEsher1.9556
14Lauren TaSurrey Heath1.9255
14Ella StGuildford1.9255
14Matilda GiEsher1.9255
14Olivia BaElmbridge & Runnymede1.9255
14Bella HoWoking1.9255
19Connie MaSpelthorne1.9054
19Emma DFarnham1.9054

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Thomas DrSpelthorne01:46.-0184
2Johan KoEsher01:48.0082
3Samuel StR&B + Tandridge01:50.0080
4Jack ElLeatherhead01:52.0078
4Jiyah KaWoking01:52.0078
6Teddy BeEsher01:53.0077
6Sammy TaR&B + Tandridge01:53.0077
8Ollie CoEsher01:54.0076
8Jacob PeFarnham01:54.0076
10Edwin CrEpsom & Ewell01:55.0075
11Edward RoElmbridge & Runnymede01:56.0074
11Frankie DoGodalming01:56.0074
13Ethan SuWoking01:57.0073
14Sami HoElmbridge & Runnymede01:58.0072
14Ben GrDorking01:58.0072
14James KeWoking01:58.0072
17Harry CuSpelthorne01:59.0071
17Oscar FlGuildford01:59.0071
17Bayley JaGuildford01:59.0071
20Michael OkWoking02:00.0070

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Lauren TaSurrey Heath01:51.0079
2Connie MaSpelthorne01:55.0075
3Louisa CiElmbridge & Runnymede01:56.0074
4Sofia DaElmbridge & Runnymede01:57.0073
4Lucy JoFarnham01:57.0073
6Katie McEpsom & Ewell01:59.0071
7Lucy ThGodalming02:02.9967
7Alice MLeatherhead02:02.9967
9Matilda GiEsher02:04.0066
10Alleke AlR&B + Tandridge02:06.0064
10Jilly NeEsher02:06.0064
10Emma DFarnham02:06.0064
13Tegan HaGodalming02:06.9963
14Daisy BeGuildford02:08.0062
14Ella WhGodalming02:08.0062
14Hope PaEpsom & Ewell02:08.0062
14Mollie SpEsher02:08.0062
18Ella StGuildford02:08.9961

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Joe SaSpelthorne43.9087
2Jack ElLeatherhead41.9583
3Harrison TaSurrey Heath40.8081
4Oliver SaEsher39.5579
5Luca GiEsher38.0576
6Zack TiLeatherhead37.7075
7Thomas AlSurrey Heath36.1072
8Will LoGodalming35.6771
9Max JoLeatherhead35.4770
9Teddy BeEsher35.0570
11Edward RoElmbridge & Runnymede34.2068
12FreddieDorking33.5667
13Ben GrDorking33.2666
14Archie ClDorking32.6665
14Ollie CoEsher32.6565
14Rufus RiFarnham32.6465
17Harry CuSpelthorne32.1064
18Thomas DrSpelthorne31.7063
19Oscar FlGuildford31.3762
19Tom StEpsom & Ewell31.1562

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Maeva HuDorking31.0562
2Jessica HoGuildford30.2060
3Ella StGuildford26.4052
3Hope PaEpsom & Ewell26.1052
5Charlotte MaGodalming25.2050
6Olivia SmR&B + Tandridge24.3448
6Missie BoElmbridge & Runnymede24.2248
8Cicely MoGuildford23.7047
9Tegan HaGodalming22.3044
9Alysssa HaFarnham22.2344
9Alice KnFarnham22.1044
12Zoe DuEpsom & Ewell21.7543
13Alleke AlR&B + Tandridge20.7041
13Lily ChGodalming20.6041
15Charmain AcWoking20.4540
16Lauren TaSurrey Heath19.8139
16Lucy JoFarnham19.5839
18Daisy BeGuildford19.1038
19Lucy ThGodalming18.8237
19Ariana NeEpsom & Ewell18.8037

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Jack ElLeatherhead280Gold
2Thomas DrSpelthorne278Gold
3Zack TiLeatherhead273Gold
4Teddy BeEsher261Gold
5Edward RoElmbridge & Runnymede256Gold
6Johan KoEsher255Silver
7Nathan StGuildford254Gold
7Frankie DoGodalming254Gold
9Thomas AlSurrey Heath253Gold
10Rufus RiFarnham249Gold
10Jiyah KaWoking249Gold
12Will LoGodalming247Gold
12Oliver SaEsher247Gold
14Sami HoElmbridge & Runnymede246Gold
15Luca GiEsher244Gold
15Joe SaSpelthorne244Gold
17Harry CuSpelthorne242Gold
18Ben GrDorking241Gold
19Oscar FlGuildford240Gold
20Evan MoFarnham237Gold
21Anthony McElmbridge & Runnymede235Gold
21Ollie CoEsher235Gold
23Tom StEpsom & Ewell234Gold
24Michael OkWoking232Silver
25Sammy TaR&B + Tandridge231Silver
26Edwin CrEpsom & Ewell230Gold
27Arian ShEpsom & Ewell229Gold
27Asher JaGuildford229Gold
29Zach KeGodalming228Gold
29Archie ClDorking228Gold
29Samuel ChElmbridge & Runnymede228Gold
32Byron DaGuildford227Gold
33Ethan SuWoking225Silver
34Max JoLeatherhead224Gold
34Harrison TaSurrey Heath224Gold
34James KeWoking224Gold
37Jacob PeFarnham223Silver
38Finlay RFarnham221Gold
39Jake WhLeatherhead220Silver
40FreddieDorking219Gold
41Samuel StR&B + Tandridge218Silver
42Finlay CoSurrey Heath216Silver
43Daniel McEpsom & Ewell214Gold
44Finlay PaFarnham210Silver
45Tom CoGodalming209Gold
46Finn JoGodalming205Silver
47Ethan LaSurrey Heath203Silver
48Bayley JaGuildford200Silver
48Tyler BuSpelthorne200Silver
48Zak AhEpsom & Ewell200Silver
48Alfie GrLeatherhead200Gold
52Ethan WaDorking195Silver
53EzraDorking194Silver
54Elliot WiSpelthorne190Silver
55Ben AnR&B + Tandridge188Silver
56Tyler SwWoking184Silver
57Ethan WrSurrey Heath182Silver
58Elliot AdR&B + Tandridge180Silver
59Oliver SzElmbridge & Runnymede157Silver

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Lauren TaSurrey Heath233Gold
2Connie MaSpelthorne229Gold
3Jessica HoGuildford227Gold
4Ella StGuildford226Gold
5Lucy ThGodalming221Gold
6Emily EdSurrey Heath219Gold
7Charmain AcWoking218Gold
8Louisa CiElmbridge & Runnymede216Gold
8Charlotte MaGodalming216Gold
10Sofia DaElmbridge & Runnymede213Silver
10Katie McEpsom & Ewell213Gold
12Maeva HuDorking212Gold
13Alleke AlR&B + Tandridge211Gold
13Lucy JoFarnham211Gold
15Daisy BeGuildford209Gold
16Jilly NeEsher206Gold
16Missie BoElmbridge & Runnymede206Gold
18Alice KnFarnham205Gold
19Tegan HaGodalming203Gold
20Ella WhGodalming202Gold
21Lily ChGodalming201Gold
21Matilda GiEsher201Gold
23Hope PaEpsom & Ewell200Gold
23Megan GrWoking200Gold
25Rebecca O'Spelthorne199Gold
26Olivia BaElmbridge & Runnymede198Silver
27Zoe DuEpsom & Ewell197Gold
28Mollie SpEsher196Gold
28Isabelle HeSurrey Heath196Gold
30Joelle AnEsher194Gold
31Emma DFarnham193Silver
31Alice MLeatherhead193Gold
31Izzy MaEsher193Gold
34Isabelle ToWoking192Gold
34Isabelle KeDorking192Gold
36Bella HoWoking189Silver
37Cicely MoGuildford188Gold
37Anna LeLeatherhead188Silver
39Mia SmSpelthorne186Gold
39Olivia SmR&B + Tandridge186Gold
41Alexis BrElmbridge & Runnymede180Silver
42Eva PrFarnham176Gold
43Jasmine LaSurrey Heath175Silver
44Alysssa HaFarnham174Silver
45Ariana NeEpsom & Ewell172Gold
46Naomi OKR&B + Tandridge168Silver
47Georgia EwDorking167Silver
48Lily BrLeatherhead164Silver
49Freya WaSpelthorne161Silver
50Emily DDorking157Silver
50Lauren AsDorking157Silver
52Breanna AhGuildford156Silver
53Tilly -MLeatherhead150Silver
54Keeley DeSurrey Heath145Silver
54Emily-Mae JaLeatherhead145Silver
56Georgia ClR&B + Tandridge133Silver
57Olivia RaSpelthorne132Gold
58Amy LaEpsom & Ewell131Silver
59Alya BaWoking127Gold

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Jack ElLeatherhead280Certificate
2Thomas DrSpelthorne278Certificate
3Zack TiLeatherhead273Certificate
4Teddy BeEsher261Certificate
5Edward RoElmbridge & Runnymede256Certificate
6Johan KoEsher255Certificate
7Nathan StGuildford254Certificate
7Frankie DoGodalming254Certificate
9Thomas AlSurrey Heath253Certificate
10Jiyah KaWoking249Certificate
10Rufus RiFarnham249Certificate
12Will LoGodalming247Certificate
12Oliver SaEsher247Certificate
14Sami HoElmbridge & Runnymede246Certificate
15Joe SaSpelthorne244Certificate
15Luca GiEsher244Certificate
17Harry CuSpelthorne242Certificate
18Ben GrDorking241Certificate
19Oscar FlGuildford240Certificate
20Evan MoFarnham237Certificate
21Ollie CoEsher235Certificate
21Anthony McElmbridge & Runnymede235Certificate
23Tom StEpsom & Ewell234Certificate
24Michael OkWoking232Certificate
25Sammy TaR&B + Tandridge231Certificate
26Edwin CrEpsom & Ewell230Certificate
27Arian ShEpsom & Ewell229Certificate
27Asher JaGuildford229Certificate
29Zach KeGodalming228Certificate
29Archie ClDorking228Certificate
29Samuel ChElmbridge & Runnymede228Certificate
32Byron DaGuildford227Certificate
33Ethan SuWoking225Certificate
34James KeWoking224Certificate
34Harrison TaSurrey Heath224Certificate
34Max JoLeatherhead224Certificate
37Jacob PeFarnham223Certificate
38Finlay RFarnham221Certificate
39Jake WhLeatherhead220Certificate
40FreddieDorking219Certificate
41Samuel StR&B + Tandridge218Certificate
42Finlay CoSurrey Heath216Certificate
43Daniel McEpsom & Ewell214Certificate
44Finlay PaFarnham210Certificate
45Tom CoGodalming209Certificate
46Finn JoGodalming205Certificate
47Ethan LaSurrey Heath203Certificate
48Bayley JaGuildford200Certificate
48Zak AhEpsom & Ewell200Certificate
48Alfie GrLeatherhead200Certificate
48Tyler BuSpelthorne200Certificate
52Ethan WaDorking195Certificate
53EzraDorking194Certificate
54Elliot WiSpelthorne190Certificate
55Ben AnR&B + Tandridge188Certificate
56Tyler SwWoking184Certificate
57Ethan WrSurrey Heath182Certificate
58Elliot AdR&B + Tandridge180Certificate
59Oliver SzElmbridge & Runnymede157Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Lauren TaSurrey Heath233Certificate
2Connie MaSpelthorne229Certificate
3Jessica HoGuildford227Certificate
4Ella StGuildford226Certificate
5Lucy ThGodalming221Certificate
6Emily EdSurrey Heath219Certificate
7Charmain AcWoking218Certificate
8Charlotte MaGodalming216Certificate
8Louisa CiElmbridge & Runnymede216Certificate
10Katie McEpsom & Ewell213Certificate
10Sofia DaElmbridge & Runnymede213Certificate
12Maeva HuDorking212Certificate
13Alleke AlR&B + Tandridge211Certificate
13Lucy JoFarnham211Certificate
15Daisy BeGuildford209Certificate
16Missie BoElmbridge & Runnymede206Certificate
16Jilly NeEsher206Certificate
18Alice KnFarnham205Certificate
19Tegan HaGodalming203Certificate
20Ella WhGodalming202Certificate
21Matilda GiEsher201Certificate
21Lily ChGodalming201Certificate
23Hope PaEpsom & Ewell200Certificate
23Megan GrWoking200Certificate
25Rebecca O'Spelthorne199Certificate
26Olivia BaElmbridge & Runnymede198Certificate
27Zoe DuEpsom & Ewell197Certificate
28Mollie SpEsher196Certificate
28Isabelle HeSurrey Heath196Certificate
30Joelle AnEsher194Certificate
31Emma DFarnham193Certificate
31Alice MLeatherhead193Certificate
31Izzy MaEsher193Certificate
34Isabelle ToWoking192Certificate
34Isabelle KeDorking192Certificate
36Bella HoWoking189Certificate
37Cicely MoGuildford188Certificate
37Anna LeLeatherhead188Certificate
39Olivia SmR&B + Tandridge186Certificate
39Mia SmSpelthorne186Certificate
41Alexis BrElmbridge & Runnymede180Certificate
42Eva PrFarnham176Certificate
43Jasmine LaSurrey Heath175Certificate
44Alysssa HaFarnham174Certificate
45Ariana NeEpsom & Ewell172Certificate
46Naomi OKR&B + Tandridge168Certificate
47Georgia EwDorking167Certificate
48Lily BrLeatherhead164Certificate
49Freya WaSpelthorne161Certificate
50Emily DDorking157Certificate
50Lauren AsDorking157Certificate
52Breanna AhGuildford156Certificate
53Tilly -MLeatherhead150Certificate
54Keeley DeSurrey Heath145Certificate
54Emily-Mae JaLeatherhead145Certificate
56Georgia ClR&B + Tandridge133Certificate
57Olivia RaSpelthorne132Certificate
58Amy LaEpsom & Ewell131Certificate
59Alya BaWoking127Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Meeting Notes

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....