Basket

Pendle SSP Quadkids yr 3/4
Pendle SSP quadkids (04/07/2016)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Earby1220
2ST JO's1217
3SACRED HEART1129
4Trawden Forest Primary School998
5Holy Saviour940
6west st856
7WALVERDEN832

Teams

Earby

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
28Aaron Li9.90311.504001:19.995525.9056182
26Levi Go9.00401.403601:19.995515.0035166
30Bradley Sl10.40261.604401:30.004521.0047162
27Ryan Fa9.70331.403601:21.995314.0033155
29Harley Hu10.10291.303201:30.004519.0043149
31Arlo Ro9.60341.403601:50.002518.7042137
35Leah Ja9.90311.704801:19.995515.9036170
33Mya Ba10.30271.504001:39.993511.6028130
32Skye Ho10.60241.202801:30.004513.0031128
37Charlotte Cr10.70231.263001:30.004512.0029127
36Rosie Hi11.00201.473802:29.99109.002391
34Sasha Fa11.30161.002001:39.99355.201586

ST JO's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
58archie br8.00501.504001:19.995514.0033178
59aaron wi10.00301.704801:30.004524.5054177
62joshua ca8.90411.504001:19.995513.7032168
60niall sa9.30371.423601:30.004521.0047165
61brandon fo9.90311.403601:30.004522.0049161
63thomas ch10.20281.202801:30.004520.2045146
68leah pe10.00301.202801:00.007510.7026159
65georgia ta10.60241.604401:30.004512.3029142
64amelia co10.80221.202801:19.995512.6030135
66maddie ba10.60241.002001:50.00259.502493
69isabel ch11.50151.192702:10.00109.002375

SACRED HEART

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
5Ben St9.80321.403601:10.006517.0039172
6Harry Sw10.30271.202801:19.995523.6052162
3Eli Pr10.00301.403601:10.00657.0019150
2Thomas Ri10.50251.303201:30.004519.2043145
1Thomas Ho11.00201.102401:33.004213.0031117
4Luke St10.80220.901601:50.002512.202992
11Maddy Du10.00301.303201:30.004510.8026133
10Emily Ho11.70131.604401:30.004510.8026128
8Niamh Co10.80221.504001:39.993512.3029126
12Gabriella Te11.00201.303201:39.993510.9026113
9Jesiica Bo11.00201.202801:39.99358.7022105
7Lily Ai10.90211.002001:30.00456.2017103

Trawden Forest Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
49Kieran Bo9.90311.965801:21.995314.6034176
50Sam Wa9.60341.002001:19.995516.4037146
51Rubin Me10.40261.403601:39.993518.0041138
46Louie Th10.00301.323201:37.003812.0029129
47Matthew Ro11.00201.303201:39.99359.9024111
48Toby Ki12.00101.403601:59.001514.003394
54Lilia Fl13.10101.704801:39.99359.6024117
55Holly Hi10.50251.604402:00.001411.2027110
56Imogen Yo10.00301.584302:29.99108.5022105
57Alice Bu11.00201.403602:00.001410.302595
52Jade Hu12.00101.002001:50.00259.602479
53Kate Lo11.90101.303202:00.00148.502278

Holy Saviour

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
38Patrick En9.00401.403601:31.004414.0033153
41Adam Ha10.07291.303201:30.004518.5042148
39Theo Ho9.90311.604401:39.993513.0031141
40Nikodem Ko10.50251.403601:39.99358.4021117
43Nicol Ki10.40261.504001:39.99358.0021122
42Amelia Du11.10191.303201:39.993510.0025111
44Lola Ha12.20101.604402:00.00149.602492
45Summer Su12.50100.901602:39.99107.502056

west st

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
70asad mu10.00301.202801:46.-012919.0043130
73zach ba9.60341.142501:39.993515.3035129
74owais ra10.60241.504001:54.002117.6040125
71declan li10.80221.564201:50.002511.0027116
72dylan do12.00101.102401:50.002517.003998
77katie in11.00201.403601:39.993510.2025116
79hallema ma12.50101.403601:39.99354.001394
76scarlett at12.90101.002001:50.002511.102782
78zunairah as11.00201.002002:00.00142.101064
80mryam ah11.00200.751002:00.00144.601458
75ellia ca13.80100.751002:00.00145.601650

WALVERDEN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
15Luke Tr11.00201.403601:37.00389.0023117
16Moin Kh10.90211.303201:39.99359.9024112
19Arbaaz Hu10.80221.102402:10.001021.2047103
18Fayzaan Mo11.20181.102401:39.99359.6024101
14Abu-Bakr Wa11.00201.202802:00.991415.003597
17Ibrahim Ba12.50101.343302:00.001413.303188
23Anisha Kh10.80221.604401:39.993515.4035136
22Humera Sh11.90101.403601:50.002510.502697
20Chelsey Hi12.30101.303202:00.001412.803086
21Naomi Hi12.30101.102402:00.001413.803280
24Muzna Na12.00101.202802:00.001411.702880
25Amileah Af11.00201.303202:14.99104.801476

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Aaron LiEarby9.90311.504001:19.995525.9056182
2archie brST JO's8.00501.504001:19.995514.0033178
3aaron wiST JO's10.00301.704801:30.004524.5054177
4Kieran BoTrawden Forest Primary School9.90311.965801:21.995314.6034176
5Ben StSACRED HEART9.80321.403601:10.006517.0039172
6joshua caST JO's8.90411.504001:19.995513.7032168
7Levi GoEarby9.00401.403601:19.995515.0035166
8niall saST JO's9.30371.423601:30.004521.0047165
9Bradley SlEarby10.40261.604401:30.004521.0047162
9Harry SwSACRED HEART10.30271.202801:19.995523.6052162
11brandon foST JO's9.90311.403601:30.004522.0049161
12Ryan FaEarby9.70331.403601:21.995314.0033155
13Patrick EnHoly Saviour9.00401.403601:31.004414.0033153
14Eli PrSACRED HEART10.00301.403601:10.00657.0019150
15Harley HuEarby10.10291.303201:30.004519.0043149
16Adam HaHoly Saviour10.07291.303201:30.004518.5042148
17Sam WaTrawden Forest Primary School9.60341.002001:19.995516.4037146
17thomas chST JO's10.20281.202801:30.004520.2045146
19Thomas RiSACRED HEART10.50251.303201:30.004519.2043145
20Theo HoHoly Saviour9.90311.604401:39.993513.0031141
21Rubin MeTrawden Forest Primary School10.40261.403601:39.993518.0041138
22Arlo RoEarby9.60341.403601:50.002518.7042137
23asad muwest st10.00301.202801:46.-012919.0043130
24zach bawest st9.60341.142501:39.993515.3035129
24Louie ThTrawden Forest Primary School10.00301.323201:37.003812.0029129
26owais rawest st10.60241.504001:54.002117.6040125
27Luke TrWALVERDEN11.00201.403601:37.00389.0023117
27Nikodem KoHoly Saviour10.50251.403601:39.99358.4021117
27Thomas HoSACRED HEART11.00201.102401:33.004213.0031117
30declan liwest st10.80221.564201:50.002511.0027116
31Moin KhWALVERDEN10.90211.303201:39.99359.9024112
32Matthew RoTrawden Forest Primary School11.00201.303201:39.99359.9024111
33Arbaaz HuWALVERDEN10.80221.102402:10.001021.2047103
34Fayzaan MoWALVERDEN11.20181.102401:39.99359.6024101
35dylan dowest st12.00101.102401:50.002517.003998
36Abu-Bakr WaWALVERDEN11.00201.202802:00.991415.003597
37Toby KiTrawden Forest Primary School12.00101.403601:59.001514.003394
38Luke StSACRED HEART10.80220.901601:50.002512.202992
39Ibrahim BaWALVERDEN12.50101.343302:00.001413.303188

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Leah JaEarby9.90311.704801:19.995515.9036170
2leah peST JO's10.00301.202801:00.007510.7026159
3georgia taST JO's10.60241.604401:30.004512.3029142
4Anisha KhWALVERDEN10.80221.604401:39.993515.4035136
5amelia coST JO's10.80221.202801:19.995512.6030135
6Maddy DuSACRED HEART10.00301.303201:30.004510.8026133
7Mya BaEarby10.30271.504001:39.993511.6028130
8Skye HoEarby10.60241.202801:30.004513.0031128
8Emily HoSACRED HEART11.70131.604401:30.004510.8026128
10Charlotte CrEarby10.70231.263001:30.004512.0029127
11Niamh CoSACRED HEART10.80221.504001:39.993512.3029126
12Nicol KiHoly Saviour10.40261.504001:39.99358.0021122
13Lilia FlTrawden Forest Primary School13.10101.704801:39.99359.6024117
14katie inwest st11.00201.403601:39.993510.2025116
15Gabriella TeSACRED HEART11.00201.303201:39.993510.9026113
16Amelia DuHoly Saviour11.10191.303201:39.993510.0025111
17Holly HiTrawden Forest Primary School10.50251.604402:00.001411.2027110
18Imogen YoTrawden Forest Primary School10.00301.584302:29.99108.5022105
18Jesiica BoSACRED HEART11.00201.202801:39.99358.7022105
20Lily AiSACRED HEART10.90211.002001:30.00456.2017103
21Humera ShWALVERDEN11.90101.403601:50.002510.502697
22Alice BuTrawden Forest Primary School11.00201.403602:00.001410.302595
23hallema mawest st12.50101.403601:39.99354.001394
24maddie baST JO's10.60241.002001:50.00259.502493
25Lola HaHoly Saviour12.20101.604402:00.00149.602492
26Rosie HiEarby11.00201.473802:29.99109.002391
27Chelsey HiWALVERDEN12.30101.303202:00.001412.803086
27Sasha FaEarby11.30161.002001:39.99355.201586
29scarlett atwest st12.90101.002001:50.002511.102782
30Muzna NaWALVERDEN12.00101.202802:00.001411.702880
30Naomi HiWALVERDEN12.30101.102402:00.001413.803280
32Jade HuTrawden Forest Primary School12.00101.002001:50.00259.602479
33Kate LoTrawden Forest Primary School11.90101.303202:00.00148.502278
34Amileah AfWALVERDEN11.00201.303202:14.99104.801476
35isabel chST JO's11.50151.192702:10.00109.002375
36zunairah aswest st11.00201.002002:00.00142.101064
37mryam ahwest st11.00200.751002:00.00144.601458
38Summer SuHoly Saviour12.50100.901602:39.99107.502056
39ellia cawest st13.80100.751002:00.00145.601650

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1archie brST JO's8.0050
2joshua caST JO's8.9041
3Levi GoEarby9.0040
3Patrick EnHoly Saviour9.0040
5niall saST JO's9.3037
6Sam WaTrawden Forest Primary School9.6034
6Arlo RoEarby9.6034
6zach bawest st9.6034
9Ryan FaEarby9.7033
10Ben StSACRED HEART9.8032
11Aaron LiEarby9.9031
11Kieran BoTrawden Forest Primary School9.9031
11brandon foST JO's9.9031
11Theo HoHoly Saviour9.9031
15aaron wiST JO's10.0030
15Eli PrSACRED HEART10.0030
15asad muwest st10.0030
15Louie ThTrawden Forest Primary School10.0030
19Adam HaHoly Saviour10.0729
19Harley HuEarby10.1029

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Leah JaEarby9.9031
2leah peST JO's10.0030
2Maddy DuSACRED HEART10.0030
2Imogen YoTrawden Forest Primary School10.0030
5Mya BaEarby10.3027
6Nicol KiHoly Saviour10.4026
7Holly HiTrawden Forest Primary School10.5025
8georgia taST JO's10.6024
8Skye HoEarby10.6024
8maddie baST JO's10.6024
11Charlotte CrEarby10.7023
12Anisha KhWALVERDEN10.8022
12amelia coST JO's10.8022
12Niamh CoSACRED HEART10.8022
15Lily AiSACRED HEART10.9021
16katie inwest st11.0020
16Gabriella TeSACRED HEART11.0020
16Jesiica BoSACRED HEART11.0020
16Alice BuTrawden Forest Primary School11.0020
16Rosie HiEarby11.0020

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Kieran BoTrawden Forest Primary School1.9658
2aaron wiST JO's1.7048
3Bradley SlEarby1.6044
3Theo HoHoly Saviour1.6044
5declan liwest st1.5642
6Aaron LiEarby1.5040
6archie brST JO's1.5040
6joshua caST JO's1.5040
6owais rawest st1.5040
10niall saST JO's1.4236
10Ben StSACRED HEART1.4036
10Levi GoEarby1.4036
10brandon foST JO's1.4036
10Ryan FaEarby1.4036
10Patrick EnHoly Saviour1.4036
10Eli PrSACRED HEART1.4036
10Rubin MeTrawden Forest Primary School1.4036
10Arlo RoEarby1.4036
10Luke TrWALVERDEN1.4036
10Nikodem KoHoly Saviour1.4036

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Leah JaEarby1.7048
1Lilia FlTrawden Forest Primary School1.7048
3georgia taST JO's1.6044
3Anisha KhWALVERDEN1.6044
3Emily HoSACRED HEART1.6044
3Holly HiTrawden Forest Primary School1.6044
3Lola HaHoly Saviour1.6044
8Imogen YoTrawden Forest Primary School1.5843
9Mya BaEarby1.5040
9Niamh CoSACRED HEART1.5040
9Nicol KiHoly Saviour1.5040
12Rosie HiEarby1.4738
13katie inwest st1.4036
13Humera ShWALVERDEN1.4036
13Alice BuTrawden Forest Primary School1.4036
13hallema mawest st1.4036
17Maddy DuSACRED HEART1.3032
17Gabriella TeSACRED HEART1.3032
17Amelia DuHoly Saviour1.3032
17Chelsey HiWALVERDEN1.3032

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Ben StSACRED HEART01:10.0065
1Eli PrSACRED HEART01:10.0065
3Aaron LiEarby01:19.9955
3archie brST JO's01:19.9955
3joshua caST JO's01:19.9955
3Levi GoEarby01:19.9955
3Harry SwSACRED HEART01:19.9955
3Sam WaTrawden Forest Primary School01:19.9955
9Kieran BoTrawden Forest Primary School01:21.9953
9Ryan FaEarby01:21.9953
11aaron wiST JO's01:30.0045
11niall saST JO's01:30.0045
11Bradley SlEarby01:30.0045
11brandon foST JO's01:30.0045
11Harley HuEarby01:30.0045
11Adam HaHoly Saviour01:30.0045
11thomas chST JO's01:30.0045
11Thomas RiSACRED HEART01:30.0045
19Patrick EnHoly Saviour01:31.0044
20Thomas HoSACRED HEART01:33.0042

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1leah peST JO's01:00.0075
2Leah JaEarby01:19.9955
2amelia coST JO's01:19.9955
4georgia taST JO's01:30.0045
4Maddy DuSACRED HEART01:30.0045
4Skye HoEarby01:30.0045
4Emily HoSACRED HEART01:30.0045
4Charlotte CrEarby01:30.0045
4Lily AiSACRED HEART01:30.0045
10Anisha KhWALVERDEN01:39.9935
10Mya BaEarby01:39.9935
10Niamh CoSACRED HEART01:39.9935
10Nicol KiHoly Saviour01:39.9935
10Lilia FlTrawden Forest Primary School01:39.9935
10katie inwest st01:39.9935
10Gabriella TeSACRED HEART01:39.9935
10Amelia DuHoly Saviour01:39.9935
10Jesiica BoSACRED HEART01:39.9935
10hallema mawest st01:39.9935
10Sasha FaEarby01:39.9935

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Aaron LiEarby25.9056
2aaron wiST JO's24.5054
3Harry SwSACRED HEART23.6052
4brandon foST JO's22.0049
5Arbaaz HuWALVERDEN21.2047
5niall saST JO's21.0047
5Bradley SlEarby21.0047
8thomas chST JO's20.2045
9Thomas RiSACRED HEART19.2043
9Harley HuEarby19.0043
9asad muwest st19.0043
12Arlo RoEarby18.7042
12Adam HaHoly Saviour18.5042
14Rubin MeTrawden Forest Primary School18.0041
15owais rawest st17.6040
16Ben StSACRED HEART17.0039
16dylan dowest st17.0039
18Sam WaTrawden Forest Primary School16.4037
19zach bawest st15.3035
19Levi GoEarby15.0035

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Leah JaEarby15.9036
2Anisha KhWALVERDEN15.4035
3Naomi HiWALVERDEN13.8032
4Skye HoEarby13.0031
5Chelsey HiWALVERDEN12.8030
5amelia coST JO's12.6030
7georgia taST JO's12.3029
7Niamh CoSACRED HEART12.3029
7Charlotte CrEarby12.0029
10Muzna NaWALVERDEN11.7028
10Mya BaEarby11.6028
12Holly HiTrawden Forest Primary School11.2027
12scarlett atwest st11.1027
14Gabriella TeSACRED HEART10.9026
14Maddy DuSACRED HEART10.8026
14Emily HoSACRED HEART10.8026
14leah peST JO's10.7026
14Humera ShWALVERDEN10.5026
19Alice BuTrawden Forest Primary School10.3025
19katie inwest st10.2025

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Aaron LiEarby182Silver
2archie brST JO's178Silver
3aaron wiST JO's177Silver
4Kieran BoTrawden Forest Primary School176Silver
5Ben StSACRED HEART172Bronze
6joshua caST JO's168Silver
7Levi GoEarby166Bronze
8niall saST JO's165Silver
9Bradley SlEarby162Bronze
9Harry SwSACRED HEART162Bronze
11brandon foST JO's161Bronze
12Ryan FaEarby155Bronze
13Patrick EnHoly Saviour153Bronze
14Eli PrSACRED HEART150Bronze
15Harley HuEarby149Bronze
16Adam HaHoly Saviour148Bronze
17thomas chST JO's146Bronze
17Sam WaTrawden Forest Primary School146Bronze
19Thomas RiSACRED HEART145Bronze
20Theo HoHoly Saviour141Bronze
21Rubin MeTrawden Forest Primary School138Bronze
22Arlo RoEarby137Bronze
23asad muwest st130Bronze
24zach bawest st129Bronze
24Louie ThTrawden Forest Primary School129Bronze
26owais rawest st125Bronze
27Nikodem KoHoly Saviour117Level 2
27Thomas HoSACRED HEART117Bronze
27Luke TrWALVERDEN117Level 2
30declan liwest st116Level 2
31Moin KhWALVERDEN112Level 2
32Matthew RoTrawden Forest Primary School111Level 2
33Arbaaz HuWALVERDEN103Level 2
34Fayzaan MoWALVERDEN101Level 2
35dylan dowest st98Level 2
36Abu-Bakr WaWALVERDEN97Level 2
37Toby KiTrawden Forest Primary School94Level 2
38Luke StSACRED HEART92Level 2
39Ibrahim BaWALVERDEN88Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Leah JaEarby170Silver
2leah peST JO's159Bronze
3georgia taST JO's142Silver
4Anisha KhWALVERDEN136Silver
5amelia coST JO's135Bronze
6Maddy DuSACRED HEART133Bronze
7Mya BaEarby130Bronze
8Emily HoSACRED HEART128Bronze
8Skye HoEarby128Bronze
10Charlotte CrEarby127Bronze
11Niamh CoSACRED HEART126Bronze
12Nicol KiHoly Saviour122Bronze
13Lilia FlTrawden Forest Primary School117Bronze
14katie inwest st116Bronze
15Gabriella TeSACRED HEART113Bronze
16Amelia DuHoly Saviour111Bronze
17Holly HiTrawden Forest Primary School110Bronze
18Imogen YoTrawden Forest Primary School105Bronze
18Jesiica BoSACRED HEART105Bronze
20Lily AiSACRED HEART103Level 2
21Humera ShWALVERDEN97Bronze
22Alice BuTrawden Forest Primary School95Level 2
23hallema mawest st94Level 2
24maddie baST JO's93Bronze
25Lola HaHoly Saviour92Bronze
26Rosie HiEarby91Level 2
27Chelsey HiWALVERDEN86Level 2
27Sasha FaEarby86Level 2
29scarlett atwest st82Level 2
30Naomi HiWALVERDEN80Level 2
30Muzna NaWALVERDEN80Level 2
32Jade HuTrawden Forest Primary School79Level 2
33Kate LoTrawden Forest Primary School78Level 2
34Amileah AfWALVERDEN76Level 1
35isabel chST JO's75Level 2
36zunairah aswest st64Level 2
37mryam ahwest st58Level 1
38Summer SuHoly Saviour56Level 1
39ellia cawest st50Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Aaron LiEarby182Certificate
2archie brST JO's178Certificate
3aaron wiST JO's177Certificate
4Kieran BoTrawden Forest Primary School176Certificate
5Ben StSACRED HEART172Certificate
6joshua caST JO's168Certificate
7Levi GoEarby166Certificate
8niall saST JO's165Certificate
9Harry SwSACRED HEART162Certificate
9Bradley SlEarby162Certificate
11brandon foST JO's161Certificate
12Ryan FaEarby155Certificate
13Patrick EnHoly Saviour153Certificate
14Eli PrSACRED HEART150Certificate
15Harley HuEarby149Certificate
16Adam HaHoly Saviour148Certificate
17thomas chST JO's146Certificate
17Sam WaTrawden Forest Primary School146Certificate
19Thomas RiSACRED HEART145Certificate
20Theo HoHoly Saviour141Certificate
21Rubin MeTrawden Forest Primary School138Certificate
22Arlo RoEarby137Certificate
23asad muwest st130Certificate
24Louie ThTrawden Forest Primary School129Certificate
24zach bawest st129Certificate
26owais rawest st125Certificate
27Thomas HoSACRED HEART117Certificate
27Luke TrWALVERDEN117Certificate
27Nikodem KoHoly Saviour117Certificate
30declan liwest st116Certificate
31Moin KhWALVERDEN112Certificate
32Matthew RoTrawden Forest Primary School111Certificate
33Arbaaz HuWALVERDEN103Certificate
34Fayzaan MoWALVERDEN101Certificate
35dylan dowest st98Certificate
36Abu-Bakr WaWALVERDEN97Certificate
37Toby KiTrawden Forest Primary School94Certificate
38Luke StSACRED HEART92Certificate
39Ibrahim BaWALVERDEN88Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Leah JaEarby170Certificate
2leah peST JO's159Certificate
3georgia taST JO's142Certificate
4Anisha KhWALVERDEN136Certificate
5amelia coST JO's135Certificate
6Maddy DuSACRED HEART133Certificate
7Mya BaEarby130Certificate
8Emily HoSACRED HEART128Certificate
8Skye HoEarby128Certificate
10Charlotte CrEarby127Certificate
11Niamh CoSACRED HEART126Certificate
12Nicol KiHoly Saviour122Certificate
13Lilia FlTrawden Forest Primary School117Certificate
14katie inwest st116Certificate
15Gabriella TeSACRED HEART113Certificate
16Amelia DuHoly Saviour111Certificate
17Holly HiTrawden Forest Primary School110Certificate
18Jesiica BoSACRED HEART105Certificate
18Imogen YoTrawden Forest Primary School105Certificate
20Lily AiSACRED HEART103Certificate
21Humera ShWALVERDEN97Certificate
22Alice BuTrawden Forest Primary School95Certificate
23hallema mawest st94Certificate
24maddie baST JO's93Certificate
25Lola HaHoly Saviour92Certificate
26Rosie HiEarby91Certificate
27Sasha FaEarby86Certificate
27Chelsey HiWALVERDEN86Certificate
29scarlett atwest st82Certificate
30Naomi HiWALVERDEN80Certificate
30Muzna NaWALVERDEN80Certificate
32Jade HuTrawden Forest Primary School79Certificate
33Kate LoTrawden Forest Primary School78Certificate
34Amileah AfWALVERDEN76Certificate
35isabel chST JO's75Certificate
36zunairah aswest st64Certificate
37mryam ahwest st58Certificate
38Summer SuHoly Saviour56Certificate
39ellia cawest st50Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....