Basket

Kent Catholic Schools Partnership Games
Year 56 Results (03/07/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1St Joseoph's Broadstairs1416
1St Margaret Clitherow CP1416
3St Marys Deal1399
4St Joseph's Catholic Primary School1355
5St Mary's Whitstable1346
6St Peter's Catholic Primary1339
7St Teresa's Catholic Primary School1328
8St. Edward's Catholic Primary School1219
9St. Richards Catholic Primary School.1191
10St. John's Gravesend1174
11Our Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School1142
12St Simon RCPS1130
12St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate1130
14St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham1078
15More Park Catholic School1038
16Stella Maris1015
17St Thomas Catholic Primary School1000
18Holy Family Catholic Primary School896

Teams

St Joseoph's Broadstairs

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
77Lloyd Ba12.25472.056100:00.00027.0054162
79William Li11.94511.905400:00.00025.9051156
78Ewan Ma13.55341.804900:00.00022.1044127
80Mertcan Ay12.70431.704400:00.00019.0038125
75Millie Va10.81622.106402:10.006019.8039225
76Natalia Au11.50551.855101:59.007123.1046223
73Lola Su11.78521.704401:56.007415.5031201
74Lauren Hu13.07391.654102:43.992615.3030136

St Margaret Clitherow CP

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
123James La11.01601.895300:00.00030.6061174
128Gulli Ba11.37561.975700:00.00026.4052165
127William Da11.19581.925500:00.00021.9043156
124Oliver Cl11.59541.885300:00.00022.3044151
121Molly Wi11.15582.005902:16.995313.9027197
122Freya Jo11.54551.754602:16.005411.0022177
125Poppy La12.08491.905402:16.99539.6019175
126Rebecca Ba12.90411.905402:31.003914.2028162

St Marys Deal

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
139George Je11.69532.036000:00.00035.1070183
138Jermaine Ch12.12491.935500:00.00027.0054158
137Bowie Ba12.75421.804900:00.00027.2054145
140Glenn Ri12.84421.724500:00.00019.1038125
143Lily Ne12.06492.156602:33.993627.1054205
142Ruby Ad12.56441.704402:10.995923.6047194
141Madison Pa12.83422.005902:33.993617.8035172
144Sophie Ch12.99401.905402:39.003119.7039164

St Joseph's Catholic Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
95Sean Ro11.41561.905400:00.00030.0060170
89Isaac Wo12.17481.905400:00.00029.9059161
94Christian Bo11.27571.825000:00.00027.0054161
90Jonathan Og12.39461.603900:00.00023.3046131
93Princess Ad11.33571.905402:23.-014730.0060218
92Jesseca Va12.19481.754602:18.99519.3018163
96Ella Le11.84522.005902:50.002014.2028159
91Olivia O'12.75421.804902:52.991713.2026134

St Mary's Whitstable

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
156Joseph To11.69532.005900:00.00029.6059171
153Isaac Di12.09492.015900:00.00025.1050158
154George Ri12.94411.814900:00.00026.9053143
155Joe Hi0.0002.106400:00.00033.3066130
157Lottie Mc11.54551.804902:12.005822.7045207
158Holly Sm11.44561.855102:08.006215.0030199
159Lucy Ga12.52451.603902:37.003312.2024141
160Tatarnie Bo12.31471.503402:48.002217.2034137

St Peter's Catholic Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
174Ben Pr12.09492.307400:00.00036.0072195
176Hugo Wo11.81522.026000:00.00028.0056168
175Dario Ge12.18481.875200:00.00028.0056156
169Kacper Ku13.64341.704400:00.00020.1040118
171Samantha Ad12.61442.106402:25.994417.0034186
172Jemima Wo13.20381.905402:41.002922.0044165
173Martha Ro12.93411.804902:25.004510.7021156
170Rachel Co14.78221.905402:37.003318.0036145

St Teresa's Catholic Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
204Lewis Mi13.13391.995800:00.00034.8069166
202Chisom To11.67531.935500:00.00026.0052160
201Callum Jo12.25471.875200:00.00027.3054153
203Rowland Mu11.86511.764700:00.00023.0046144
205Ceska Pa11.51551.654102:25.004520.2040181
207Megan Sl13.01401.905402:16.995312.8025172
208Eabha Wi11.97501.905402:45.002512.3024153
206Kaito On11.74531.704402:52.991712.6025139

St. Edward's Catholic Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
250Harvey Hu11.32571.905400:00.00037.3074185
249Charlie Ha12.43461.825000:00.00035.5071167
253Riley Cr12.75421.855100:00.00023.8047140
254Tyrone Ne13.62341.553600:00.00023.5047117
255Sienna Co12.09491.855102:27.004320.0040183
251Chelsea Gr11.84521.855102:20.00509.9019172
256Charly Gr12.55441.804902:50.002015.0030143
252Nikita Mu15.75111.252103:35.001010.202062

St. Richards Catholic Primary School.

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
302Eddie Ni12.60441.704400:00.00031.0062150
298Harvey Mc12.54451.855100:00.00020.4040136
297Adrian Za13.25371.774700:00.00022.2044128
301Owen Ly12.95401.644100:00.00015.1030111
300Eva Et11.96502.106402:33.003714.2028179
304Joseline An12.70432.005902:29.004113.1026169
299Jamie Ke13.09392.005902:54.001613.2026140
303Kelsey Ly14.68231.704402:29.994012.8025132

St. John's Gravesend

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
283John Um11.65531.674200:00.00022.0044139
281Alfie Ma11.86512.307400:00.00022.5045170
282Banji Bo10.96602.156600:00.00022.4844170
284Taye Ak11.31571.835000:00.00018.8037144
285Hope Ga11.65532.106400:00.00026.1052169
286Mia Ke12.19481.804902:31.993815.6031166
287Poppy Ow12.80421.905402:43.992615.0030152
288Charlotte Ja12.86411.503402:33.993615.4030141

Our Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
48Harley Do12.82421.764700:00.00018.0036125
47Jack Mu12.69431.533500:00.00017.0034112
43Samuel Bo12.01501.453100:00.00015.0030111
44Kieran Na12.59441.332500:00.00018.0036105
45Olivia Pe11.18581.905402:08.996116.2032205
42Lily Mc11.87511.955602:20.99498.6017173
46Sienna Oa12.51451.754602:37.993214.4028151
41Sophie Sy13.77321.704403:14.99109.8019105

St Simon RCPS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
187Tanaka Ma11.33571.855100:00.00027.0054162
186Joe Cl12.41461.825000:00.00028.2056152
188George Br11.60541.905400:00.00015.4030138
185Kailium Do12.80420.00002:39.993025.4050122
190Ruby In13.17381.654102:29.004112.2024144
189Lola Co12.41461.553602:45.002517.7035142
191Oliwia Ch13.12391.553602:43.002718.3036138
192Tamara Ma13.76321.402900:00.0006.501374

St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
60Kian Vi11.01602.046100:00.00042.9085206
61Isabelle Ro13.19381.905402:35.003515.6031158
58Ben Sh11.56541.935500:00.00019.0038147
57Jake El12.28471.724500:00.00025.0050142
59Archie Mi12.49451.774700:00.00020.1040132
63Marla Ni12.67431.955602:37.993216.3032163
64Romy Mi12.72431.704403:10.991016.7033130
62Ellie Bu12.80421.804903:06.001014.6029130

St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
109Harley Ch13.14392.056100:00.00028.1056156
111Scott St13.14391.603900:00.00025.9051129
110Oliver Da12.38461.804900:00.00016.0032127
112Joshua Gl13.52351.664200:00.00014.2028105
105Tygan Da12.53451.804902:39.993013.4026150
107Amy Hu13.59341.804903:27.001015.7031124
106Tiphaine Pe12.29471.603902:58.001210.4020118
108Zara Mi12.84421.453103:06.001012.0024107

More Park Catholic School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
31Johnnie Sp11.78521.885300:00.00029.1058163
27Dylan Gr12.44461.794800:00.00029.7059153
29George Mc13.30371.905400:00.00015.4030121
26Caitlin Fo11.66532.056102:10.006010.0020194
30Anna Du13.03401.704402:33.993610.8021141
28Tiegon Kn14.57241.603902:39.00319.2018112
32Alana Bo14.53251.704403:06.991011.6023102

Stella Maris

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
316Brandon Da12.75421.845100:00.00022.3044137
313Rafael Ja13.00401.503400:00.00024.7049123
315Andrew Hu13.91311.704400:00.00020.9041116
314Mason Co13.47351.503400:00.00023.0046115
319Ava Ud12.41461.905402:39.003112.6025156
318Emma Gr12.49451.503402:33.993613.1026141
320Georgina Ry13.52351.553600:00.0009.101889
317Isabelle Wa14.51251.302402:47.00238.401688

St Thomas Catholic Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
217Hamish Mc11.42562.005900:00.00032.6065180
219Freddie Lo12.21481.885300:00.00019.0038139
218Monty Fa12.98401.814900:00.00022.7045134
222Fiona Do13.14391.553602:46.-012416.5033132
220Charlotte Bo13.45351.603902:46.-012413.9027125
224Mia Ly13.37361.603902:46.-012412.7025124
221Ella Li13.35361.804900:00.00019.5039124
223Anna Ba13.14391.603902:52.001813.3026122

Holy Family Catholic Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
13Jordan Ak13.09391.704400:00.00029.3058141
14Jecy Ed11.39561.835000:00.00016.4032138
16Jamil Ro13.99301.905400:00.00020.6041125
15Dana Po12.66431.7044301:00.00108.4016113
10Jodie Br0.0001.905403:10.991021.7043107
12Danielle Ko13.62341.905400:00.0007.1014102
11River-Sienna Wo13.63341.704403:20.00100.00088
9Scarlet Bi16.29100.00003:08.99109.901939

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Kian ViSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate11.01602.046100:00.00042.9085206
2Ben PrSt Peter's Catholic Primary12.09492.307400:00.00036.0072195
3Harvey HuSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School11.32571.905400:00.00037.3074185
4George JeSt Marys Deal11.69532.036000:00.00035.1070183
5Hamish McSt Thomas Catholic Primary School11.42562.005900:00.00032.6065180
6James LaSt Margaret Clitherow CP11.01601.895300:00.00030.6061174
7Joseph ToSt Mary's Whitstable11.69532.005900:00.00029.6059171
8Sean RoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School11.41561.905400:00.00030.0060170
8Banji BoSt. John's Gravesend10.96602.156600:00.00022.4844170
8Alfie MaSt. John's Gravesend11.86512.307400:00.00022.5045170
11Hugo WoSt Peter's Catholic Primary11.81522.026000:00.00028.0056168
12Charlie HaSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School12.43461.825000:00.00035.5071167
13Lewis MiSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School13.13391.995800:00.00034.8069166
14Gulli BaSt Margaret Clitherow CP11.37561.975700:00.00026.4052165
15Johnnie SpMore Park Catholic School11.78521.885300:00.00029.1058163
16Lloyd BaSt Joseoph's Broadstairs12.25472.056100:00.00027.0054162
16Tanaka MaSt Simon RCPS11.33571.855100:00.00027.0054162
18Christian BoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School11.27571.825000:00.00027.0054161
18Isaac WoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School12.17481.905400:00.00029.9059161
20Chisom ToSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School11.67531.935500:00.00026.0052160
21Jermaine ChSt Marys Deal12.12491.935500:00.00027.0054158
21Isaac DiSt Mary's Whitstable12.09492.015900:00.00025.1050158
21Isabelle RoSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate13.19381.905402:35.003515.6031158
24Harley ChSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 13.14392.056100:00.00028.1056156
24William DaSt Margaret Clitherow CP11.19581.925500:00.00021.9043156
24Dario GeSt Peter's Catholic Primary12.18481.875200:00.00028.0056156
24William LiSt Joseoph's Broadstairs11.94511.905400:00.00025.9051156
28Dylan GrMore Park Catholic School12.44461.794800:00.00029.7059153
28Callum JoSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School12.25471.875200:00.00027.3054153
30Joe ClSt Simon RCPS12.41461.825000:00.00028.2056152
31Oliver ClSt Margaret Clitherow CP11.59541.885300:00.00022.3044151
32Eddie NiSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.12.60441.704400:00.00031.0062150
33Ben ShSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate11.56541.935500:00.00019.0038147
34Bowie BaSt Marys Deal12.75421.804900:00.00027.2054145
35Rowland MuSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School11.86511.764700:00.00023.0046144
35Taye AkSt. John's Gravesend11.31571.835000:00.00018.8037144
37George RiSt Mary's Whitstable12.94411.814900:00.00026.9053143
38Jake ElSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate12.28471.724500:00.00025.0050142
39Jordan AkHoly Family Catholic Primary School13.09391.704400:00.00029.3058141
40Riley CrSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School12.75421.855100:00.00023.8047140
41Freddie LoSt Thomas Catholic Primary School12.21481.885300:00.00019.0038139
42George BrSt Simon RCPS11.60541.905400:00.00015.4030138
42Jecy EdHoly Family Catholic Primary School11.39561.835000:00.00016.4032138
44Brandon DaStella Maris12.75421.845100:00.00022.3044137
45Harvey McSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.12.54451.855100:00.00020.4040136
46Monty FaSt Thomas Catholic Primary School12.98401.814900:00.00022.7045134
47Archie MiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate12.49451.774700:00.00020.1040132
48Jonathan OgSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School12.39461.603900:00.00023.3046131
49Joe HiSt Mary's Whitstable0.0002.106400:00.00033.3066130
50Scott StSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 13.14391.603900:00.00025.9051129
51Adrian ZaSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.13.25371.774700:00.00022.2044128
52Oliver DaSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 12.38461.804900:00.00016.0032127
52Ewan MaSt Joseoph's Broadstairs13.55341.804900:00.00022.1044127
54Mertcan AySt Joseoph's Broadstairs12.70431.704400:00.00019.0038125
54Harley DoOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School12.82421.764700:00.00018.0036125
54Glenn RiSt Marys Deal12.84421.724500:00.00019.1038125
54Jamil RoHoly Family Catholic Primary School13.99301.905400:00.00020.6041125
58Rafael JaStella Maris13.00401.503400:00.00024.7049123
59Kailium DoSt Simon RCPS12.80420.00002:39.993025.4050122
60George McMore Park Catholic School13.30371.905400:00.00015.4030121
61Kacper KuSt Peter's Catholic Primary13.64341.704400:00.00020.1040118
62Tyrone NeSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School13.62341.553600:00.00023.5047117
63Andrew HuStella Maris13.91311.704400:00.00020.9041116
64Mason CoStella Maris13.47351.503400:00.00023.0046115
65Dana PoHoly Family Catholic Primary School12.66431.7044301:00.00108.4016113
66Jack MuOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School12.69431.533500:00.00017.0034112
67Owen LySt. Richards Catholic Primary School.12.95401.644100:00.00015.1030111
67Samuel BoOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School12.01501.453100:00.00015.0030111
69Joshua GlSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 13.52351.664200:00.00014.2028105
69Kieran NaOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School12.59441.332500:00.00018.0036105

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Millie VaSt Joseoph's Broadstairs10.81622.106402:10.006019.8039225
2Natalia AuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs11.50551.855101:59.007123.1046223
3Princess AdSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School11.33571.905402:23.-014730.0060218
4Lottie McSt Mary's Whitstable11.54551.804902:12.005822.7045207
5Lily NeSt Marys Deal12.06492.156602:33.993627.1054205
5Olivia PeOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School11.18581.905402:08.996116.2032205
7Lola SuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs11.78521.704401:56.007415.5031201
8Holly SmSt Mary's Whitstable11.44561.855102:08.006215.0030199
9Molly WiSt Margaret Clitherow CP11.15582.005902:16.995313.9027197
10Caitlin FoMore Park Catholic School11.66532.056102:10.006010.0020194
10Ruby AdSt Marys Deal12.56441.704402:10.995923.6047194
12Samantha AdSt Peter's Catholic Primary12.61442.106402:25.994417.0034186
13Sienna CoSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School12.09491.855102:27.004320.0040183
14Ceska PaSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School11.51551.654102:25.004520.2040181
15Eva EtSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.11.96502.106402:33.003714.2028179
16Freya JoSt Margaret Clitherow CP11.54551.754602:16.005411.0022177
17Poppy LaSt Margaret Clitherow CP12.08491.905402:16.99539.6019175
18Lily McOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School11.87511.955602:20.99498.6017173
19Madison PaSt Marys Deal12.83422.005902:33.993617.8035172
19Chelsea GrSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School11.84521.855102:20.00509.9019172
19Megan SlSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School13.01401.905402:16.995312.8025172
22Joseline AnSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.12.70432.005902:29.004113.1026169
22Hope GaSt. John's Gravesend11.65532.106400:00.00026.1052169
24Mia KeSt. John's Gravesend12.19481.804902:31.993815.6031166
25Jemima WoSt Peter's Catholic Primary13.20381.905402:41.002922.0044165
26Sophie ChSt Marys Deal12.99401.905402:39.003119.7039164
27Marla NiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate12.67431.955602:37.993216.3032163
27Jesseca VaSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School12.19481.754602:18.99519.3018163
29Rebecca BaSt Margaret Clitherow CP12.90411.905402:31.003914.2028162
30Ella LeSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School11.84522.005902:50.002014.2028159
31Martha RoSt Peter's Catholic Primary12.93411.804902:25.004510.7021156
31Ava UdStella Maris12.41461.905402:39.003112.6025156
33Eabha WiSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School11.97501.905402:45.002512.3024153
34Poppy OwSt. John's Gravesend12.80421.905402:43.992615.0030152
35Sienna OaOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School12.51451.754602:37.993214.4028151
36Tygan DaSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 12.53451.804902:39.993013.4026150
37Rachel CoSt Peter's Catholic Primary14.78221.905402:37.003318.0036145
38Ruby InSt Simon RCPS13.17381.654102:29.004112.2024144
39Charly GrSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School12.55441.804902:50.002015.0030143
40Lola CoSt Simon RCPS12.41461.553602:45.002517.7035142
41Emma GrStella Maris12.49451.503402:33.993613.1026141
41Anna DuMore Park Catholic School13.03401.704402:33.993610.8021141
41Lucy GaSt Mary's Whitstable12.52451.603902:37.003312.2024141
41Charlotte JaSt. John's Gravesend12.86411.503402:33.993615.4030141
45Jamie KeSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.13.09392.005902:54.001613.2026140
46Kaito OnSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School11.74531.704402:52.991712.6025139
47Oliwia ChSt Simon RCPS13.12391.553602:43.002718.3036138
48Tatarnie BoSt Mary's Whitstable12.31471.503402:48.002217.2034137
49Lauren HuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs13.07391.654102:43.992615.3030136
50Olivia O'St Joseph's Catholic Primary School12.75421.804902:52.991713.2026134
51Kelsey LySt. Richards Catholic Primary School.14.68231.704402:29.994012.8025132
51Fiona DoSt Thomas Catholic Primary School13.14391.553602:46.-012416.5033132
53Romy MiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate12.72431.704403:10.991016.7033130
53Ellie BuSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate12.80421.804903:06.001014.6029130
55Charlotte BoSt Thomas Catholic Primary School13.45351.603902:46.-012413.9027125
56Mia LySt Thomas Catholic Primary School13.37361.603902:46.-012412.7025124
56Ella LiSt Thomas Catholic Primary School13.35361.804900:00.00019.5039124
56Amy HuSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 13.59341.804903:27.001015.7031124
59Anna BaSt Thomas Catholic Primary School13.14391.603902:52.001813.3026122
60Tiphaine PeSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 12.29471.603902:58.001210.4020118
61Tiegon KnMore Park Catholic School14.57241.603902:39.00319.2018112
62Jodie BrHoly Family Catholic Primary School0.0001.905403:10.991021.7043107
62Zara MiSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 12.84421.453103:06.001012.0024107
64Sophie SyOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School13.77321.704403:14.99109.8019105
65Alana BoMore Park Catholic School14.53251.704403:06.991011.6023102
65Danielle KoHoly Family Catholic Primary School13.62341.905400:00.0007.1014102
67Georgina RyStella Maris13.52351.553600:00.0009.101889
68River-Sienna WoHoly Family Catholic Primary School13.63341.704403:20.00100.00088
68Isabelle WaStella Maris14.51251.302402:47.00238.401688
70Tamara MaSt Simon RCPS13.76321.402900:00.0006.501374
71Nikita MuSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School15.75111.252103:35.001010.202062
72Scarlet BiHoly Family Catholic Primary School16.29100.00003:08.99109.901939

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Banji BoSt. John's Gravesend10.9660
1Kian ViSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate11.0160
1James LaSt Margaret Clitherow CP11.0160
4William DaSt Margaret Clitherow CP11.1958
5Christian BoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School11.2757
5Taye AkSt. John's Gravesend11.3157
5Harvey HuSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School11.3257
5Tanaka MaSt Simon RCPS11.3357
9Gulli BaSt Margaret Clitherow CP11.3756
9Jecy EdHoly Family Catholic Primary School11.3956
9Sean RoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School11.4156
9Hamish McSt Thomas Catholic Primary School11.4256
13Ben ShSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate11.5654
13Oliver ClSt Margaret Clitherow CP11.5954
13George BrSt Simon RCPS11.6054
16Chisom ToSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School11.6753
16George JeSt Marys Deal11.6953
16Joseph ToSt Mary's Whitstable11.6953
19Johnnie SpMore Park Catholic School11.7852

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Millie VaSt Joseoph's Broadstairs10.8162
2Molly WiSt Margaret Clitherow CP11.1558
2Olivia PeOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School11.1858
4Princess AdSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School11.3357
5Holly SmSt Mary's Whitstable11.4456
6Natalia AuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs11.5055
6Ceska PaSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School11.5155
6Lottie McSt Mary's Whitstable11.5455
6Freya JoSt Margaret Clitherow CP11.5455
10Hope GaSt. John's Gravesend11.6553
10Caitlin FoMore Park Catholic School11.6653
10Kaito OnSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School11.7453
13Lola SuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs11.7852
13Chelsea GrSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School11.8452
13Ella LeSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School11.8452
16Lily McOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School11.8751
17Eva EtSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.11.9650
17Eabha WiSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School11.9750
19Lily NeSt Marys Deal12.0649

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Ben PrSt Peter's Catholic Primary2.3074
1Alfie MaSt. John's Gravesend2.3074
3Banji BoSt. John's Gravesend2.1566
4Joe HiSt Mary's Whitstable2.1064
5Lloyd BaSt Joseoph's Broadstairs2.0561
5Harley ChSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 2.0561
5Kian ViSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate2.0461
8George JeSt Marys Deal2.0360
8Hugo WoSt Peter's Catholic Primary2.0260
10Isaac DiSt Mary's Whitstable2.0159
10Hamish McSt Thomas Catholic Primary School2.0059
10Joseph ToSt Mary's Whitstable2.0059
13Lewis MiSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School1.9958
14Gulli BaSt Margaret Clitherow CP1.9757
15Chisom ToSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School1.9355
15Jermaine ChSt Marys Deal1.9355
15Ben ShSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate1.9355
15William DaSt Margaret Clitherow CP1.9255
19Harvey HuSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School1.9054
19Sean RoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School1.9054

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Lily NeSt Marys Deal2.1566
2Millie VaSt Joseoph's Broadstairs2.1064
2Samantha AdSt Peter's Catholic Primary2.1064
2Eva EtSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.2.1064
2Hope GaSt. John's Gravesend2.1064
6Caitlin FoMore Park Catholic School2.0561
7Molly WiSt Margaret Clitherow CP2.0059
7Madison PaSt Marys Deal2.0059
7Joseline AnSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.2.0059
7Ella LeSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School2.0059
7Jamie KeSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.2.0059
12Lily McOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School1.9556
12Marla NiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate1.9556
14Princess AdSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School1.9054
14Olivia PeOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School1.9054
14Poppy LaSt Margaret Clitherow CP1.9054
14Megan SlSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School1.9054
14Jemima WoSt Peter's Catholic Primary1.9054
14Sophie ChSt Marys Deal1.9054
14Rebecca BaSt Margaret Clitherow CP1.9054

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Lola SuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs01:56.0074
2Natalia AuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs01:59.0071
3Holly SmSt Mary's Whitstable02:08.0062
4Olivia PeOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School02:08.9961
5Millie VaSt Joseoph's Broadstairs02:10.0060
5Caitlin FoMore Park Catholic School02:10.0060
7Ruby AdSt Marys Deal02:10.9959
8Lottie McSt Mary's Whitstable02:12.0058
9Freya JoSt Margaret Clitherow CP02:16.0054
10Molly WiSt Margaret Clitherow CP02:16.9953
10Poppy LaSt Margaret Clitherow CP02:16.9953
10Megan SlSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School02:16.9953
13Jesseca VaSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School02:18.9951
14Chelsea GrSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School02:20.0050
15Lily McOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School02:20.9949

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Kian ViSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate42.9085
2Harvey HuSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School37.3074
3Ben PrSt Peter's Catholic Primary36.0072
4Charlie HaSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School35.5071
5George JeSt Marys Deal35.1070
6Lewis MiSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School34.8069
7Joe HiSt Mary's Whitstable33.3066
8Hamish McSt Thomas Catholic Primary School32.6065
9Eddie NiSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.31.0062
10James LaSt Margaret Clitherow CP30.6061
11Sean RoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School30.0060
12Isaac WoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School29.9059
12Dylan GrMore Park Catholic School29.7059
12Joseph ToSt Mary's Whitstable29.6059
15Jordan AkHoly Family Catholic Primary School29.3058
15Johnnie SpMore Park Catholic School29.1058
17Joe ClSt Simon RCPS28.2056
17Harley ChSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 28.1056
17Hugo WoSt Peter's Catholic Primary28.0056
17Dario GeSt Peter's Catholic Primary28.0056

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Princess AdSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School30.0060
2Lily NeSt Marys Deal27.1054
3Hope GaSt. John's Gravesend26.1052
4Ruby AdSt Marys Deal23.6047
5Natalia AuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs23.1046
6Lottie McSt Mary's Whitstable22.7045
7Jemima WoSt Peter's Catholic Primary22.0044
8Jodie BrHoly Family Catholic Primary School21.7043
9Ceska PaSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School20.2040
9Sienna CoSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School20.0040
11Millie VaSt Joseoph's Broadstairs19.8039
11Sophie ChSt Marys Deal19.7039
11Ella LiSt Thomas Catholic Primary School19.5039
14Oliwia ChSt Simon RCPS18.3036
14Rachel CoSt Peter's Catholic Primary18.0036
16Madison PaSt Marys Deal17.8035
16Lola CoSt Simon RCPS17.7035
18Tatarnie BoSt Mary's Whitstable17.2034
18Samantha AdSt Peter's Catholic Primary17.0034
20Romy MiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate16.7033

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Kian ViSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate206Gold
2Ben PrSt Peter's Catholic Primary195Gold
3Harvey HuSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School185Gold
4George JeSt Marys Deal183Gold
5Hamish McSt Thomas Catholic Primary School180Gold
6James LaSt Margaret Clitherow CP174Gold
7Joseph ToSt Mary's Whitstable171Gold
8Alfie MaSt. John's Gravesend170Silver
8Sean RoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School170Gold
8Banji BoSt. John's Gravesend170Silver
11Hugo WoSt Peter's Catholic Primary168Gold
12Charlie HaSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School167Gold
13Lewis MiSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School166Gold
14Gulli BaSt Margaret Clitherow CP165Gold
15Johnnie SpMore Park Catholic School163Gold
16Lloyd BaSt Joseoph's Broadstairs162Gold
16Tanaka MaSt Simon RCPS162Gold
18Isaac WoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School161Gold
18Christian BoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School161Gold
20Chisom ToSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School160Gold
21Isaac DiSt Mary's Whitstable158Gold
21Isabelle RoSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate158Silver
21Jermaine ChSt Marys Deal158Gold
24William DaSt Margaret Clitherow CP156Silver
24Dario GeSt Peter's Catholic Primary156Gold
24William LiSt Joseoph's Broadstairs156Gold
24Harley ChSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 156Gold
28Callum JoSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School153Gold
28Dylan GrMore Park Catholic School153Gold
30Joe ClSt Simon RCPS152Gold
31Oliver ClSt Margaret Clitherow CP151Silver
32Eddie NiSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.150Silver
33Ben ShSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate147Silver
34Bowie BaSt Marys Deal145Gold
35Taye AkSt. John's Gravesend144Silver
35Rowland MuSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School144Silver
37George RiSt Mary's Whitstable143Silver
38Jake ElSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate142Silver
39Jordan AkHoly Family Catholic Primary School141Silver
40Riley CrSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School140Silver
41Freddie LoSt Thomas Catholic Primary School139Silver
42Jecy EdHoly Family Catholic Primary School138Silver
42George BrSt Simon RCPS138Silver
44Brandon DaStella Maris137Silver
45Harvey McSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.136Silver
46Monty FaSt Thomas Catholic Primary School134Silver
47Archie MiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate132Silver
48Jonathan OgSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School131Silver
49Joe HiSt Mary's Whitstable130Gold
50Scott StSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 129Silver
51Adrian ZaSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.128Silver
52Oliver DaSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 127Silver
52Ewan MaSt Joseoph's Broadstairs127Silver
54Harley DoOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School125Silver
54Mertcan AySt Joseoph's Broadstairs125Silver
54Jamil RoHoly Family Catholic Primary School125Silver
54Glenn RiSt Marys Deal125Silver
58Rafael JaStella Maris123Silver
59Kailium DoSt Simon RCPS122Bronze
60George McMore Park Catholic School121Silver
61Kacper KuSt Peter's Catholic Primary118Silver
62Tyrone NeSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School117Silver
63Andrew HuStella Maris116Silver
64Mason CoStella Maris115Silver
65Dana PoHoly Family Catholic Primary School113Level 2
66Jack MuOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School112Silver
67Samuel BoOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School111Silver
67Owen LySt. Richards Catholic Primary School.111Silver
69Kieran NaOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School105Bronze
69Joshua GlSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 105Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Millie VaSt Joseoph's Broadstairs225Gold
2Natalia AuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs223Gold
3Princess AdSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School218Gold
4Lottie McSt Mary's Whitstable207Gold
5Olivia PeOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School205Gold
5Lily NeSt Marys Deal205Gold
7Lola SuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs201Gold
8Holly SmSt Mary's Whitstable199Gold
9Molly WiSt Margaret Clitherow CP197Silver
10Caitlin FoMore Park Catholic School194Silver
10Ruby AdSt Marys Deal194Gold
12Samantha AdSt Peter's Catholic Primary186Gold
13Sienna CoSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School183Gold
14Ceska PaSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School181Gold
15Eva EtSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.179Silver
16Freya JoSt Margaret Clitherow CP177Silver
17Poppy LaSt Margaret Clitherow CP175Silver
18Lily McOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School173Silver
19Madison PaSt Marys Deal172Silver
19Chelsea GrSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School172Silver
19Megan SlSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School172Silver
22Hope GaSt. John's Gravesend169Gold
22Joseline AnSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.169Silver
24Mia KeSt. John's Gravesend166Gold
25Jemima WoSt Peter's Catholic Primary165Silver
26Sophie ChSt Marys Deal164Gold
27Marla NiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate163Gold
27Jesseca VaSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School163Silver
29Rebecca BaSt Margaret Clitherow CP162Silver
30Ella LeSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School159Silver
31Martha RoSt Peter's Catholic Primary156Silver
31Ava UdStella Maris156Silver
33Eabha WiSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School153Silver
34Poppy OwSt. John's Gravesend152Silver
35Sienna OaOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School151Silver
36Tygan DaSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 150Silver
37Rachel CoSt Peter's Catholic Primary145Silver
38Ruby InSt Simon RCPS144Silver
39Charly GrSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School143Silver
40Lola CoSt Simon RCPS142Silver
41Anna DuMore Park Catholic School141Silver
41Charlotte JaSt. John's Gravesend141Silver
41Emma GrStella Maris141Silver
41Lucy GaSt Mary's Whitstable141Silver
45Jamie KeSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.140Silver
46Kaito OnSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School139Silver
47Oliwia ChSt Simon RCPS138Silver
48Tatarnie BoSt Mary's Whitstable137Silver
49Lauren HuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs136Silver
50Olivia O'St Joseph's Catholic Primary School134Silver
51Kelsey LySt. Richards Catholic Primary School.132Silver
51Fiona DoSt Thomas Catholic Primary School132Silver
53Ellie BuSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate130Silver
53Romy MiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate130Silver
55Charlotte BoSt Thomas Catholic Primary School125Silver
56Mia LySt Thomas Catholic Primary School124Silver
56Amy HuSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 124Silver
56Ella LiSt Thomas Catholic Primary School124Gold
59Anna BaSt Thomas Catholic Primary School122Silver
60Tiphaine PeSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 118Silver
61Tiegon KnMore Park Catholic School112Bronze
62Zara MiSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 107Bronze
62Jodie BrHoly Family Catholic Primary School107Silver
64Sophie SyOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School105Bronze
65Alana BoMore Park Catholic School102Bronze
65Danielle KoHoly Family Catholic Primary School102Silver
67Georgina RyStella Maris89Silver
68Isabelle WaStella Maris88Bronze
68River-Sienna WoHoly Family Catholic Primary School88Bronze
70Tamara MaSt Simon RCPS74Bronze
71Nikita MuSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School62Level 2
72Scarlet BiHoly Family Catholic Primary School39Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Kian ViSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate206Certificate
2Ben PrSt Peter's Catholic Primary195Certificate
3Harvey HuSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School185Certificate
4George JeSt Marys Deal183Certificate
5Hamish McSt Thomas Catholic Primary School180Certificate
6James LaSt Margaret Clitherow CP174Certificate
7Joseph ToSt Mary's Whitstable171Certificate
8Sean RoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School170Certificate
8Alfie MaSt. John's Gravesend170Certificate
8Banji BoSt. John's Gravesend170Certificate
11Hugo WoSt Peter's Catholic Primary168Certificate
12Charlie HaSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School167Certificate
13Lewis MiSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School166Certificate
14Gulli BaSt Margaret Clitherow CP165Certificate
15Johnnie SpMore Park Catholic School163Certificate
16Lloyd BaSt Joseoph's Broadstairs162Certificate
16Tanaka MaSt Simon RCPS162Certificate
18Christian BoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School161Certificate
18Isaac WoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School161Certificate
20Chisom ToSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School160Certificate
21Jermaine ChSt Marys Deal158Certificate
21Isabelle RoSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate158Certificate
21Isaac DiSt Mary's Whitstable158Certificate
24Harley ChSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 156Certificate
24Dario GeSt Peter's Catholic Primary156Certificate
24William LiSt Joseoph's Broadstairs156Certificate
24William DaSt Margaret Clitherow CP156Certificate
28Dylan GrMore Park Catholic School153Certificate
28Callum JoSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School153Certificate
30Joe ClSt Simon RCPS152Certificate
31Oliver ClSt Margaret Clitherow CP151Certificate
32Eddie NiSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.150Certificate
33Ben ShSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate147Certificate
34Bowie BaSt Marys Deal145Certificate
35Taye AkSt. John's Gravesend144Certificate
35Rowland MuSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School144Certificate
37George RiSt Mary's Whitstable143Certificate
38Jake ElSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate142Certificate
39Jordan AkHoly Family Catholic Primary School141Certificate
40Riley CrSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School140Certificate
41Freddie LoSt Thomas Catholic Primary School139Certificate
42Jecy EdHoly Family Catholic Primary School138Certificate
42George BrSt Simon RCPS138Certificate
44Brandon DaStella Maris137Certificate
45Harvey McSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.136Certificate
46Monty FaSt Thomas Catholic Primary School134Certificate
47Archie MiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate132Certificate
48Jonathan OgSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School131Certificate
49Joe HiSt Mary's Whitstable130Certificate
50Scott StSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 129Certificate
51Adrian ZaSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.128Certificate
52Ewan MaSt Joseoph's Broadstairs127Certificate
52Oliver DaSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 127Certificate
54Jamil RoHoly Family Catholic Primary School125Certificate
54Harley DoOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School125Certificate
54Mertcan AySt Joseoph's Broadstairs125Certificate
54Glenn RiSt Marys Deal125Certificate
58Rafael JaStella Maris123Certificate
59Kailium DoSt Simon RCPS122Certificate
60George McMore Park Catholic School121Certificate
61Kacper KuSt Peter's Catholic Primary118Certificate
62Tyrone NeSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School117Certificate
63Andrew HuStella Maris116Certificate
64Mason CoStella Maris115Certificate
65Dana PoHoly Family Catholic Primary School113Certificate
66Jack MuOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School112Certificate
67Owen LySt. Richards Catholic Primary School.111Certificate
67Samuel BoOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School111Certificate
69Joshua GlSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 105Certificate
69Kieran NaOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School105Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Millie VaSt Joseoph's Broadstairs225Certificate
2Natalia AuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs223Certificate
3Princess AdSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School218Certificate
4Lottie McSt Mary's Whitstable207Certificate
5Olivia PeOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School205Certificate
5Lily NeSt Marys Deal205Certificate
7Lola SuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs201Certificate
8Holly SmSt Mary's Whitstable199Certificate
9Molly WiSt Margaret Clitherow CP197Certificate
10Caitlin FoMore Park Catholic School194Certificate
10Ruby AdSt Marys Deal194Certificate
12Samantha AdSt Peter's Catholic Primary186Certificate
13Sienna CoSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School183Certificate
14Ceska PaSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School181Certificate
15Eva EtSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.179Certificate
16Freya JoSt Margaret Clitherow CP177Certificate
17Poppy LaSt Margaret Clitherow CP175Certificate
18Lily McOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School173Certificate
19Madison PaSt Marys Deal172Certificate
19Chelsea GrSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School172Certificate
19Megan SlSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School172Certificate
22Joseline AnSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.169Certificate
22Hope GaSt. John's Gravesend169Certificate
24Mia KeSt. John's Gravesend166Certificate
25Jemima WoSt Peter's Catholic Primary165Certificate
26Sophie ChSt Marys Deal164Certificate
27Jesseca VaSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School163Certificate
27Marla NiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate163Certificate
29Rebecca BaSt Margaret Clitherow CP162Certificate
30Ella LeSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School159Certificate
31Ava UdStella Maris156Certificate
31Martha RoSt Peter's Catholic Primary156Certificate
33Eabha WiSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School153Certificate
34Poppy OwSt. John's Gravesend152Certificate
35Sienna OaOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School151Certificate
36Tygan DaSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 150Certificate
37Rachel CoSt Peter's Catholic Primary145Certificate
38Ruby InSt Simon RCPS144Certificate
39Charly GrSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School143Certificate
40Lola CoSt Simon RCPS142Certificate
41Anna DuMore Park Catholic School141Certificate
41Emma GrStella Maris141Certificate
41Lucy GaSt Mary's Whitstable141Certificate
41Charlotte JaSt. John's Gravesend141Certificate
45Jamie KeSt. Richards Catholic Primary School.140Certificate
46Kaito OnSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School139Certificate
47Oliwia ChSt Simon RCPS138Certificate
48Tatarnie BoSt Mary's Whitstable137Certificate
49Lauren HuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs136Certificate
50Olivia O'St Joseph's Catholic Primary School134Certificate
51Kelsey LySt. Richards Catholic Primary School.132Certificate
51Fiona DoSt Thomas Catholic Primary School132Certificate
53Romy MiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate130Certificate
53Ellie BuSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate130Certificate
55Charlotte BoSt Thomas Catholic Primary School125Certificate
56Ella LiSt Thomas Catholic Primary School124Certificate
56Amy HuSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 124Certificate
56Mia LySt Thomas Catholic Primary School124Certificate
59Anna BaSt Thomas Catholic Primary School122Certificate
60Tiphaine PeSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 118Certificate
61Tiegon KnMore Park Catholic School112Certificate
62Jodie BrHoly Family Catholic Primary School107Certificate
62Zara MiSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School Aylesham 107Certificate
64Sophie SyOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School105Certificate
65Danielle KoHoly Family Catholic Primary School102Certificate
65Alana BoMore Park Catholic School102Certificate
67Georgina RyStella Maris89Certificate
68River-Sienna WoHoly Family Catholic Primary School88Certificate
68Isabelle WaStella Maris88Certificate
70Tamara MaSt Simon RCPS74Certificate
71Nikita MuSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School62Certificate
72Scarlet BiHoly Family Catholic Primary School39Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....