Basket

Hyndburn SSP Yr3-4 QK Final
Hyndburn SSP Yr3-4 Final (29/06/2011)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1ST LEONARDS1368
2GISBURN1260
3ALL SAINTS1185
4BENJAMIN HARGREAVES1180
5PEEL PARK1133
6SIMONSTONE1105
7ST MARY MAGS882

Teams

ST LEONARDS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
167MITCHEL SU7.96511.724801:23.-015224.0053204
166OLIVER CH8.31471.795101:18.995622.5050204
169GEORGE EL8.34471.755001:29.004620.0045188
168JACOB SI8.50451.795102:04.001126.0057164
163JODIE TO8.70431.775001:27.004817.5040181
162AMELIA BO8.15491.654601:24.00518.0021167
165OLIVIA MI9.20381.483901:37.00389.0023138
164OLIVIA FA8.80421.634502:08.001010.0025122

GISBURN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
150SEAN BA7.81521.785101:20.995415.7536193
151TOM SU8.46461.704801:26.004916.7538181
153HAYDEN AT8.34471.614401:27.004815.0035174
152JACK WA8.70431.624402:06.991014.5034131
146LUCY PI8.85421.644501:30.004512.5030162
147EMILY PI8.84421.664601:31.004412.0029161
149AIMEE CA8.45461.744901:32.00436.0017155
148CLAUDIA HU10.59251.604402:16.00109.7524103

ALL SAINTS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
174DOMINIC MI8.31471.955801:28.004727.3059211
177ETHAN MU8.43461.584301:32.004318.1041173
175ROBBIE PO8.78431.202801:37.993711.0027135
176CALLUM BE9.37371.674602:08.991017.5040133
170NUSLA MO8.35471.825201:27.00487.5020167
171MOLLY SC9.25381.383501:42.993210.0025130
172GABBY NI9.00401.704802:27.99108.0021119
173KELSEY CA9.20381.544101:57.00187.5020117

BENJAMIN HARGREAVES

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
184REUBEN BR8.40461.785101:31.004417.5040181
183ELWIS DI8.51451.775001:38.993621.9048179
185JUNAID CH8.92411.614401:53.002216.0037144
182DANIEL BR8.50451.564202:06.001010.5026123
181JAIMIE BA8.84421.704801:27.00489.0023161
179MAISIE HO9.17391.654601:35.004010.5026151
178CLAUDIA TH8.53451.514002:12.001012.5030125
180SAHARA PY9.55351.323201:47.00288.0021116

PEEL PARK

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
137CORBEN SA8.66441.584301:26.004921.0047183
134ARRON CA8.85421.504001:32.004316.0037162
135LOUIS CU8.78431.403601:40.993418.5042155
136KAI O'8.70431.363402:18.001014.7534121
130OLIVIA HA8.70431.905601:53.00229.9024145
131CHARLOTTE AI8.64441.514001:32.00436.0017144
133MAISIE EY9.90311.443701:39.99358.0021124
132ROSIE FO9.94311.343302:33.991010.002599

SIMONSTONE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
142ALASDAIR MO8.51451.594301:31.004420.0045177
145NATHANIEL SA8.88421.403601:32.004317.5040161
144CADE LE8.20481.564202:02.991217.0039141
143THOMAS CH9.91311.564201:58.001720.0045135
138BETHAN GR8.70431.684701:37.993714.7534161
140AMY ED8.80421.463802:04.001117.5040131
139JENNIFER AS9.06401.534102:02.99128.0021114
141RERIN LA10.30271.413600:00.0008.502285

ST MARY MAGS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
160NATHANIEL WH9.44361.795101:46.-012920.0045161
161KURT TO8.92411.534101:57.00188.5022122
158JACK DW9.36371.383501:57.001811.0027117
159JAMIE DU10.11291.353402:29.991013.0031104
154EMILY HO10.30271.443702:31.991012.7530104
156HAYLEY DU9.46361.383500:00.00011.502899
155MCKENZIE TA9.94310.00001:39.99358.502288
157LOUISE HE9.55351.192702:33.00105.001587

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1DOMINIC MIALL SAINTS8.31471.955801:28.004727.3059211
2MITCHEL SUST LEONARDS7.96511.724801:23.-015224.0053204
2OLIVER CHST LEONARDS8.31471.795101:18.995622.5050204
4SEAN BAGISBURN7.81521.785101:20.995415.7536193
5GEORGE ELST LEONARDS8.34471.755001:29.004620.0045188
6CORBEN SAPEEL PARK8.66441.584301:26.004921.0047183
7REUBEN BRBENJAMIN HARGREAVES8.40461.785101:31.004417.5040181
7TOM SUGISBURN8.46461.704801:26.004916.7538181
9ELWIS DIBENJAMIN HARGREAVES8.51451.775001:38.993621.9048179
10ALASDAIR MOSIMONSTONE8.51451.594301:31.004420.0045177
11HAYDEN ATGISBURN8.34471.614401:27.004815.0035174
12ETHAN MUALL SAINTS8.43461.584301:32.004318.1041173
13JACOB SIST LEONARDS8.50451.795102:04.001126.0057164
14ARRON CAPEEL PARK8.85421.504001:32.004316.0037162
15NATHANIEL SASIMONSTONE8.88421.403601:32.004317.5040161
15NATHANIEL WHST MARY MAGS9.44361.795101:46.-012920.0045161
17LOUIS CUPEEL PARK8.78431.403601:40.993418.5042155
18JUNAID CHBENJAMIN HARGREAVES8.92411.614401:53.002216.0037144
19CADE LESIMONSTONE8.20481.564202:02.991217.0039141
20THOMAS CHSIMONSTONE9.91311.564201:58.001720.0045135
20ROBBIE POALL SAINTS8.78431.202801:37.993711.0027135
22CALLUM BEALL SAINTS9.37371.674602:08.991017.5040133
23JACK WAGISBURN8.70431.624402:06.991014.5034131
24DANIEL BRBENJAMIN HARGREAVES8.50451.564202:06.001010.5026123
25KURT TOST MARY MAGS8.92411.534101:57.00188.5022122
26KAI O'PEEL PARK8.70431.363402:18.001014.7534121
27JACK DWST MARY MAGS9.36371.383501:57.001811.0027117
28JAMIE DUST MARY MAGS10.11291.353402:29.991013.0031104

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1JODIE TOST LEONARDS8.70431.775001:27.004817.5040181
2NUSLA MOALL SAINTS8.35471.825201:27.00487.5020167
2AMELIA BOST LEONARDS8.15491.654601:24.00518.0021167
4LUCY PIGISBURN8.85421.644501:30.004512.5030162
5EMILY PIGISBURN8.84421.664601:31.004412.0029161
5JAIMIE BABENJAMIN HARGREAVES8.84421.704801:27.00489.0023161
5BETHAN GRSIMONSTONE8.70431.684701:37.993714.7534161
8AIMEE CAGISBURN8.45461.744901:32.00436.0017155
9MAISIE HOBENJAMIN HARGREAVES9.17391.654601:35.004010.5026151
10OLIVIA HAPEEL PARK8.70431.905601:53.00229.9024145
11CHARLOTTE AIPEEL PARK8.64441.514001:32.00436.0017144
12OLIVIA MIST LEONARDS9.20381.483901:37.00389.0023138
13AMY EDSIMONSTONE8.80421.463802:04.001117.5040131
14MOLLY SCALL SAINTS9.25381.383501:42.993210.0025130
15CLAUDIA THBENJAMIN HARGREAVES8.53451.514002:12.001012.5030125
16MAISIE EYPEEL PARK9.90311.443701:39.99358.0021124
17OLIVIA FAST LEONARDS8.80421.634502:08.001010.0025122
18GABBY NIALL SAINTS9.00401.704802:27.99108.0021119
19KELSEY CAALL SAINTS9.20381.544101:57.00187.5020117
20SAHARA PYBENJAMIN HARGREAVES9.55351.323201:47.00288.0021116
21JENNIFER ASSIMONSTONE9.06401.534102:02.99128.0021114
22EMILY HOST MARY MAGS10.30271.443702:31.991012.7530104
23CLAUDIA HUGISBURN10.59251.604402:16.00109.7524103
24HAYLEY DUST MARY MAGS9.46361.383500:00.00011.502899
24ROSIE FOPEEL PARK9.94311.343302:33.991010.002599
26MCKENZIE TAST MARY MAGS9.94310.00001:39.99358.502288
27LOUISE HEST MARY MAGS9.55351.192702:33.00105.001587
28RERIN LASIMONSTONE10.30271.413600:00.0008.502285

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1SEAN BAGISBURN7.8152
2MITCHEL SUST LEONARDS7.9651
3CADE LESIMONSTONE8.2048
4DOMINIC MIALL SAINTS8.3147
4OLIVER CHST LEONARDS8.3147
4GEORGE ELST LEONARDS8.3447
4HAYDEN ATGISBURN8.3447
8REUBEN BRBENJAMIN HARGREAVES8.4046
8ETHAN MUALL SAINTS8.4346
8TOM SUGISBURN8.4646
11JACOB SIST LEONARDS8.5045
11DANIEL BRBENJAMIN HARGREAVES8.5045
11ELWIS DIBENJAMIN HARGREAVES8.5145
11ALASDAIR MOSIMONSTONE8.5145
15CORBEN SAPEEL PARK8.6644
16JACK WAGISBURN8.7043
16KAI O'PEEL PARK8.7043
16LOUIS CUPEEL PARK8.7843
16ROBBIE POALL SAINTS8.7843
20ARRON CAPEEL PARK8.8542

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1AMELIA BOST LEONARDS8.1549
2NUSLA MOALL SAINTS8.3547
3AIMEE CAGISBURN8.4546
4CLAUDIA THBENJAMIN HARGREAVES8.5345
5CHARLOTTE AIPEEL PARK8.6444
6JODIE TOST LEONARDS8.7043
6BETHAN GRSIMONSTONE8.7043
6OLIVIA HAPEEL PARK8.7043
9AMY EDSIMONSTONE8.8042
9OLIVIA FAST LEONARDS8.8042
9EMILY PIGISBURN8.8442
9JAIMIE BABENJAMIN HARGREAVES8.8442
9LUCY PIGISBURN8.8542
14GABBY NIALL SAINTS9.0040
14JENNIFER ASSIMONSTONE9.0640
16MAISIE HOBENJAMIN HARGREAVES9.1739
17OLIVIA MIST LEONARDS9.2038
17KELSEY CAALL SAINTS9.2038
17MOLLY SCALL SAINTS9.2538
20HAYLEY DUST MARY MAGS9.4636

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1DOMINIC MIALL SAINTS1.9558
2OLIVER CHST LEONARDS1.7951
2JACOB SIST LEONARDS1.7951
2NATHANIEL WHST MARY MAGS1.7951
2SEAN BAGISBURN1.7851
2REUBEN BRBENJAMIN HARGREAVES1.7851
7ELWIS DIBENJAMIN HARGREAVES1.7750
7GEORGE ELST LEONARDS1.7550
9MITCHEL SUST LEONARDS1.7248
9TOM SUGISBURN1.7048
11CALLUM BEALL SAINTS1.6746
12JACK WAGISBURN1.6244
12HAYDEN ATGISBURN1.6144
12JUNAID CHBENJAMIN HARGREAVES1.6144
15ALASDAIR MOSIMONSTONE1.5943
15CORBEN SAPEEL PARK1.5843
15ETHAN MUALL SAINTS1.5843
18CADE LESIMONSTONE1.5642
18THOMAS CHSIMONSTONE1.5642
18DANIEL BRBENJAMIN HARGREAVES1.5642

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1OLIVIA HAPEEL PARK1.9056
2NUSLA MOALL SAINTS1.8252
3JODIE TOST LEONARDS1.7750
4AIMEE CAGISBURN1.7449
5JAIMIE BABENJAMIN HARGREAVES1.7048
5GABBY NIALL SAINTS1.7048
7BETHAN GRSIMONSTONE1.6847
8EMILY PIGISBURN1.6646
8AMELIA BOST LEONARDS1.6546
8MAISIE HOBENJAMIN HARGREAVES1.6546
11LUCY PIGISBURN1.6445
11OLIVIA FAST LEONARDS1.6345
13CLAUDIA HUGISBURN1.6044
14KELSEY CAALL SAINTS1.5441
14JENNIFER ASSIMONSTONE1.5341
16CHARLOTTE AIPEEL PARK1.5140
16CLAUDIA THBENJAMIN HARGREAVES1.5140
18OLIVIA MIST LEONARDS1.4839
19AMY EDSIMONSTONE1.4638
20MAISIE EYPEEL PARK1.4437

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1OLIVER CHST LEONARDS01:18.9956
2SEAN BAGISBURN01:20.9954
3MITCHEL SUST LEONARDS01:23.-0152
4CORBEN SAPEEL PARK01:26.0049
4TOM SUGISBURN01:26.0049
6HAYDEN ATGISBURN01:27.0048
7DOMINIC MIALL SAINTS01:28.0047
8GEORGE ELST LEONARDS01:29.0046
9REUBEN BRBENJAMIN HARGREAVES01:31.0044
9ALASDAIR MOSIMONSTONE01:31.0044
11ETHAN MUALL SAINTS01:32.0043
11ARRON CAPEEL PARK01:32.0043
11NATHANIEL SASIMONSTONE01:32.0043
14ROBBIE POALL SAINTS01:37.9937
15ELWIS DIBENJAMIN HARGREAVES01:38.9936
16LOUIS CUPEEL PARK01:40.9934
17NATHANIEL WHST MARY MAGS01:46.-0129
18JUNAID CHBENJAMIN HARGREAVES01:53.0022
19KURT TOST MARY MAGS01:57.0018
19JACK DWST MARY MAGS01:57.0018

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1AMELIA BOST LEONARDS01:24.0051
2JODIE TOST LEONARDS01:27.0048
2NUSLA MOALL SAINTS01:27.0048
2JAIMIE BABENJAMIN HARGREAVES01:27.0048
5LUCY PIGISBURN01:30.0045
6EMILY PIGISBURN01:31.0044
7AIMEE CAGISBURN01:32.0043
7CHARLOTTE AIPEEL PARK01:32.0043
9MAISIE HOBENJAMIN HARGREAVES01:35.0040
10OLIVIA MIST LEONARDS01:37.0038
11BETHAN GRSIMONSTONE01:37.9937
12MAISIE EYPEEL PARK01:39.9935
12MCKENZIE TAST MARY MAGS01:39.9935
14MOLLY SCALL SAINTS01:42.9932
15SAHARA PYBENJAMIN HARGREAVES01:47.0028
16OLIVIA HAPEEL PARK01:53.0022
17KELSEY CAALL SAINTS01:57.0018
18JENNIFER ASSIMONSTONE02:02.9912

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1DOMINIC MIALL SAINTS27.3059
2JACOB SIST LEONARDS26.0057
3MITCHEL SUST LEONARDS24.0053
4OLIVER CHST LEONARDS22.5050
5ELWIS DIBENJAMIN HARGREAVES21.9048
6CORBEN SAPEEL PARK21.0047
7GEORGE ELST LEONARDS20.0045
7ALASDAIR MOSIMONSTONE20.0045
7NATHANIEL WHST MARY MAGS20.0045
7THOMAS CHSIMONSTONE20.0045
11LOUIS CUPEEL PARK18.5042
12ETHAN MUALL SAINTS18.1041
13REUBEN BRBENJAMIN HARGREAVES17.5040
13NATHANIEL SASIMONSTONE17.5040
13CALLUM BEALL SAINTS17.5040
16CADE LESIMONSTONE17.0039
17TOM SUGISBURN16.7538
18ARRON CAPEEL PARK16.0037
18JUNAID CHBENJAMIN HARGREAVES16.0037
20SEAN BAGISBURN15.7536

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1JODIE TOST LEONARDS17.5040
1AMY EDSIMONSTONE17.5040
3BETHAN GRSIMONSTONE14.7534
4EMILY HOST MARY MAGS12.7530
4LUCY PIGISBURN12.5030
4CLAUDIA THBENJAMIN HARGREAVES12.5030
7EMILY PIGISBURN12.0029
8HAYLEY DUST MARY MAGS11.5028
9MAISIE HOBENJAMIN HARGREAVES10.5026
10MOLLY SCALL SAINTS10.0025
10OLIVIA FAST LEONARDS10.0025
10ROSIE FOPEEL PARK10.0025
13OLIVIA HAPEEL PARK9.9024
13CLAUDIA HUGISBURN9.7524
15JAIMIE BABENJAMIN HARGREAVES9.0023
15OLIVIA MIST LEONARDS9.0023
17MCKENZIE TAST MARY MAGS8.5022
17RERIN LASIMONSTONE8.5022
19AMELIA BOST LEONARDS8.0021
19MAISIE EYPEEL PARK8.0021

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1DOMINIC MIALL SAINTS211Gold
2MITCHEL SUST LEONARDS204Silver
2OLIVER CHST LEONARDS204Silver
4SEAN BAGISBURN193Silver
5GEORGE ELST LEONARDS188Silver
6CORBEN SAPEEL PARK183Silver
7TOM SUGISBURN181Silver
7REUBEN BRBENJAMIN HARGREAVES181Silver
9ELWIS DIBENJAMIN HARGREAVES179Silver
10ALASDAIR MOSIMONSTONE177Silver
11HAYDEN ATGISBURN174Silver
12ETHAN MUALL SAINTS173Silver
13JACOB SIST LEONARDS164Silver
14ARRON CAPEEL PARK162Silver
15NATHANIEL SASIMONSTONE161Silver
15NATHANIEL WHST MARY MAGS161Bronze
17LOUIS CUPEEL PARK155Silver
18JUNAID CHBENJAMIN HARGREAVES144Bronze
19CADE LESIMONSTONE141Bronze
20ROBBIE POALL SAINTS135Bronze
20THOMAS CHSIMONSTONE135Bronze
22CALLUM BEALL SAINTS133Bronze
23JACK WAGISBURN131Bronze
24DANIEL BRBENJAMIN HARGREAVES123Bronze
25KURT TOST MARY MAGS122Bronze
26KAI O'PEEL PARK121Bronze
27JACK DWST MARY MAGS117Bronze
28JAMIE DUST MARY MAGS104Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1JODIE TOST LEONARDS181Gold
2NUSLA MOALL SAINTS167Silver
2AMELIA BOST LEONARDS167Silver
4LUCY PIGISBURN162Silver
5BETHAN GRSIMONSTONE161Silver
5EMILY PIGISBURN161Silver
5JAIMIE BABENJAMIN HARGREAVES161Silver
8AIMEE CAGISBURN155Silver
9MAISIE HOBENJAMIN HARGREAVES151Silver
10OLIVIA HAPEEL PARK145Silver
11CHARLOTTE AIPEEL PARK144Bronze
12OLIVIA MIST LEONARDS138Silver
13AMY EDSIMONSTONE131Silver
14MOLLY SCALL SAINTS130Bronze
15CLAUDIA THBENJAMIN HARGREAVES125Bronze
16MAISIE EYPEEL PARK124Bronze
17OLIVIA FAST LEONARDS122Bronze
18GABBY NIALL SAINTS119Bronze
19KELSEY CAALL SAINTS117Bronze
20SAHARA PYBENJAMIN HARGREAVES116Bronze
21JENNIFER ASSIMONSTONE114Bronze
22EMILY HOST MARY MAGS104Level 2
23CLAUDIA HUGISBURN103Bronze
24ROSIE FOPEEL PARK99Level 2
24HAYLEY DUST MARY MAGS99Silver
26MCKENZIE TAST MARY MAGS88Level 2
27LOUISE HEST MARY MAGS87Level 2
28RERIN LASIMONSTONE85Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1DOMINIC MIALL SAINTS211Certificate
2OLIVER CHST LEONARDS204Certificate
2MITCHEL SUST LEONARDS204Certificate
4SEAN BAGISBURN193Certificate
5GEORGE ELST LEONARDS188Certificate
6CORBEN SAPEEL PARK183Certificate
7REUBEN BRBENJAMIN HARGREAVES181Certificate
7TOM SUGISBURN181Certificate
9ELWIS DIBENJAMIN HARGREAVES179Certificate
10ALASDAIR MOSIMONSTONE177Certificate
11HAYDEN ATGISBURN174Certificate
12ETHAN MUALL SAINTS173Certificate
13JACOB SIST LEONARDS164Certificate
14ARRON CAPEEL PARK162Certificate
15NATHANIEL SASIMONSTONE161Certificate
15NATHANIEL WHST MARY MAGS161Certificate
17LOUIS CUPEEL PARK155Certificate
18JUNAID CHBENJAMIN HARGREAVES144Certificate
19CADE LESIMONSTONE141Certificate
20ROBBIE POALL SAINTS135Certificate
20THOMAS CHSIMONSTONE135Certificate
22CALLUM BEALL SAINTS133Certificate
23JACK WAGISBURN131Certificate
24DANIEL BRBENJAMIN HARGREAVES123Certificate
25KURT TOST MARY MAGS122Certificate
26KAI O'PEEL PARK121Certificate
27JACK DWST MARY MAGS117Certificate
28JAMIE DUST MARY MAGS104Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1JODIE TOST LEONARDS181Certificate
2NUSLA MOALL SAINTS167Certificate
2AMELIA BOST LEONARDS167Certificate
4LUCY PIGISBURN162Certificate
5BETHAN GRSIMONSTONE161Certificate
5JAIMIE BABENJAMIN HARGREAVES161Certificate
5EMILY PIGISBURN161Certificate
8AIMEE CAGISBURN155Certificate
9MAISIE HOBENJAMIN HARGREAVES151Certificate
10OLIVIA HAPEEL PARK145Certificate
11CHARLOTTE AIPEEL PARK144Certificate
12OLIVIA MIST LEONARDS138Certificate
13AMY EDSIMONSTONE131Certificate
14MOLLY SCALL SAINTS130Certificate
15CLAUDIA THBENJAMIN HARGREAVES125Certificate
16MAISIE EYPEEL PARK124Certificate
17OLIVIA FAST LEONARDS122Certificate
18GABBY NIALL SAINTS119Certificate
19KELSEY CAALL SAINTS117Certificate
20SAHARA PYBENJAMIN HARGREAVES116Certificate
21JENNIFER ASSIMONSTONE114Certificate
22EMILY HOST MARY MAGS104Certificate
23CLAUDIA HUGISBURN103Certificate
24HAYLEY DUST MARY MAGS99Certificate
24ROSIE FOPEEL PARK99Certificate
26MCKENZIE TAST MARY MAGS88Certificate
27LOUISE HEST MARY MAGS87Certificate
28RERIN LASIMONSTONE85Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....