Basket

South Northants & Daventry SSP Championships
South Northants & Daventry SSP Championships (17/06/2013)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Bracken Leas1524
2Nicholas Hawksmoor1476
3Pattishall1359
4Wootton1318
5Badby1311
5Bugbrooke1311
7Overstone999
8Rothersthorpe888

Teams

Bracken Leas

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
33Billy Me11.70531.905402:08.006234.7069238
32Gilbert He11.50551.905402:20.005038.2076235
35Tom Re12.00502.005902:18.995129.1058218
34Oskar Mo11.80521.804902:29.994032.8065206
31Robert Gi13.00401.704402:29.004126.5053178
38Jessica Ro11.30571.905402:22.004813.2026185
36Franzisca Bu12.30471.704402:23.-014715.2030168
37Jessica Mi12.60441.603902:49.002117.1034138
40Keeley Th12.70431.804902:48.002211.0022136
39Tyla Ro13.20381.704402:45.002510.1020127

Nicholas Hawksmoor

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
62Josh Sh11.70532.076202:22.004832.3064227
61Ben Ho11.20581.654101:59.007119.7039209
64Ger Su12.90411.875202:08.996127.0054208
65Dan Lo12.10491.694302:10.995928.1056207
63Alfie Ha12.50451.975702:24.004622.9045193
70Hollie Re12.50451.885302:24.004615.4030174
67Imogen Mi12.30471.714402:33.003716.0032160
68Emily Bl14.80221.704402:23.-014719.3038151
69Frances Ra13.80321.624002:35.003516.5033140
66Toyin Od13.20381.664202:39.993014.4028138

Pattishall

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
15Sam Ca12.30471.855102:06.006423.1446208
13Archie Wa12.50451.754602:27.994230.1760193
14Jacob Re12.00501.895302:27.004321.5543189
12Reuban Sm12.30471.814902:22.004818.3736180
11George Ja12.70431.583802:24.004625.5851178
19Elizabeth Ca13.10391.613902:24.004615.7631155
18Isobel Hu13.50351.724502:23.-014713.8927154
16Jess Sw13.00401.684302:31.003913.8427149
17Alexa Dy13.50351.503402:29.004110.9021131
20Imogen Mi13.90311.423003:14.001012.882596

Wootton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
88Jordan Le11.50551.724502:18.005234.3068220
86Jude To12.20481.784802:31.993837.0074208
89James De12.20481.644102:18.995128.2056196
83Dominic Ne13.00401.825002:31.003932.5065194
87Cian Mc13.00401.905402:16.995321.7043190
81Millie Cr14.40261.553602:37.003321.0042137
85Millie Do14.80221.764702:46.-012417.6035128
82Chloe St14.90211.553602:29.994012.5025122
84Maddy Do13.30371.372702:35.00357.4314113
90Samantha Wi13.30371.453104:04.991013.5027105

Badby

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
50Finley Pu11.90511.603902:14.995533.6067212
49Jake Ro11.80521.704402:23.-014726.6053196
47Conrad Ev12.70431.503402:16.995321.3042172
48Tom Al13.80321.603902:25.994416.9033148
46Declan Ma13.30371.503402:33.003712.2024132
43Ellie Qu12.50451.905402:29.004111.6023163
45Claudia Re12.20481.503402:27.994217.7035159
44Darcey Ch13.60341.704402:37.993217.3034144
41Holly Sm13.80321.503402:41.992811.5023117
42Naomi Ni14.60241.503402:50.991916.8033110

Bugbrooke

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
6Dan Gi12.70431.905402:25.994427.7055196
9Declan La11.50551.865202:35.993424.2048189
7Harvey Ba12.20481.704402:14.005620.0040188
10Jacob Bi11.90511.624002:37.003318.2036160
8Joe Be13.10391.553602:39.003120.3040146
3Tiana Co12.30471.835002:25.994412.5525166
1Jess Co12.80421.804902:33.993615.9731158
2Paige Li13.90311.804902:27.00439.0018141
4Georgie Re13.50351.603900:00.00019.8039113
5Cara Be14.80221.201902:58.991116.453284

Overstone

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
53Jan Ki12.60441.905402:39.993018.3036164
54Leroy Ch13.20381.734502:46.-012418.1536143
55Harvey Pa13.50351.704402:49.002114.0528128
51James Ba14.10291.453103:04.001017.8335105
52Cameron Do13.90311.503402:58.99117.951591
57Samirah Ja12.40461.764702:54.001613.4026135
60Ellie Vy14.10291.513402:47.002321.8043129
59Miranda Sp13.20381.654102:58.991112.0424114
56Lily Ba16.20101.714403:18.00108.901781
58Ashleigh Be15.50151.211903:25.00109.701963

Rothersthorpe

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
21Callum Ne12.80421.603902:41.992818.2536145
22Harvey Cu12.70431.654102:39.993013.8527141
24Andrew St13.40361.804903:06.001014.0828123
23Taylor He14.90211.302403:12.991029.6359114
26Katie Da13.20381.553603:14.991011.4022106
25Libby Ro14.90211.402903:04.991017.103494
28Ellise St14.60241.503404:08.00109.281886
27Morgan Gu14.90211.302403:14.991012.202479

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Billy MeBracken Leas11.70531.905402:08.006234.7069238
2Gilbert HeBracken Leas11.50551.905402:20.005038.2076235
3Josh ShNicholas Hawksmoor11.70532.076202:22.004832.3064227
4Jordan LeWootton11.50551.724502:18.005234.3068220
5Tom ReBracken Leas12.00502.005902:18.995129.1058218
6Finley PuBadby11.90511.603902:14.995533.6067212
7Ben HoNicholas Hawksmoor11.20581.654101:59.007119.7039209
8Ger SuNicholas Hawksmoor12.90411.875202:08.996127.0054208
8Sam CaPattishall12.30471.855102:06.006423.1446208
8Jude ToWootton12.20481.784802:31.993837.0074208
11Dan LoNicholas Hawksmoor12.10491.694302:10.995928.1056207
12Oskar MoBracken Leas11.80521.804902:29.994032.8065206
13Jake RoBadby11.80521.704402:23.-014726.6053196
13Dan GiBugbrooke12.70431.905402:25.994427.7055196
13James DeWootton12.20481.644102:18.995128.2056196
16Dominic NeWootton13.00401.825002:31.003932.5065194
17Alfie HaNicholas Hawksmoor12.50451.975702:24.004622.9045193
17Archie WaPattishall12.50451.754602:27.994230.1760193
19Cian McWootton13.00401.905402:16.995321.7043190
20Declan LaBugbrooke11.50551.865202:35.993424.2048189
20Jacob RePattishall12.00501.895302:27.004321.5543189
22Harvey BaBugbrooke12.20481.704402:14.005620.0040188
23Reuban SmPattishall12.30471.814902:22.004818.3736180
24Robert GiBracken Leas13.00401.704402:29.004126.5053178
24George JaPattishall12.70431.583802:24.004625.5851178
26Conrad EvBadby12.70431.503402:16.995321.3042172
27Jan KiOverstone12.60441.905402:39.993018.3036164
28Jacob BiBugbrooke11.90511.624002:37.003318.2036160
29Tom AlBadby13.80321.603902:25.994416.9033148
30Joe BeBugbrooke13.10391.553602:39.003120.3040146
31Callum NeRothersthorpe12.80421.603902:41.992818.2536145
32Leroy ChOverstone13.20381.734502:46.-012418.1536143
33Harvey CuRothersthorpe12.70431.654102:39.993013.8527141
34Declan MaBadby13.30371.503402:33.003712.2024132
35Harvey PaOverstone13.50351.704402:49.002114.0528128
36Andrew StRothersthorpe13.40361.804903:06.001014.0828123
37Taylor HeRothersthorpe14.90211.302403:12.991029.6359114
38James BaOverstone14.10291.453103:04.001017.8335105
39Cameron DoOverstone13.90311.503402:58.99117.951591

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Jessica RoBracken Leas11.30571.905402:22.004813.2026185
2Hollie ReNicholas Hawksmoor12.50451.885302:24.004615.4030174
3Franzisca BuBracken Leas12.30471.704402:23.-014715.2030168
4Tiana CoBugbrooke12.30471.835002:25.994412.5525166
5Ellie QuBadby12.50451.905402:29.004111.6023163
6Imogen MiNicholas Hawksmoor12.30471.714402:33.003716.0032160
7Claudia ReBadby12.20481.503402:27.994217.7035159
8Jess CoBugbrooke12.80421.804902:33.993615.9731158
9Elizabeth CaPattishall13.10391.613902:24.004615.7631155
10Isobel HuPattishall13.50351.724502:23.-014713.8927154
11Emily BlNicholas Hawksmoor14.80221.704402:23.-014719.3038151
12Jess SwPattishall13.00401.684302:31.003913.8427149
13Darcey ChBadby13.60341.704402:37.993217.3034144
14Paige LiBugbrooke13.90311.804902:27.00439.0018141
15Frances RaNicholas Hawksmoor13.80321.624002:35.003516.5033140
16Jessica MiBracken Leas12.60441.603902:49.002117.1034138
16Toyin OdNicholas Hawksmoor13.20381.664202:39.993014.4028138
18Millie CrWootton14.40261.553602:37.003321.0042137
19Keeley ThBracken Leas12.70431.804902:48.002211.0022136
20Samirah JaOverstone12.40461.764702:54.001613.4026135
21Alexa DyPattishall13.50351.503402:29.004110.9021131
22Ellie VyOverstone14.10291.513402:47.002321.8043129
23Millie DoWootton14.80221.764702:46.-012417.6035128
24Tyla RoBracken Leas13.20381.704402:45.002510.1020127
25Chloe StWootton14.90211.553602:29.994012.5025122
26Holly SmBadby13.80321.503402:41.992811.5023117
27Miranda SpOverstone13.20381.654102:58.991112.0424114
28Georgie ReBugbrooke13.50351.603900:00.00019.8039113
28Maddy DoWootton13.30371.372702:35.00357.4314113
30Naomi NiBadby14.60241.503402:50.991916.8033110
31Katie DaRothersthorpe13.20381.553603:14.991011.4022106
32Samantha WiWootton13.30371.453104:04.991013.5027105
33Imogen MiPattishall13.90311.423003:14.001012.882596
34Libby RoRothersthorpe14.90211.402903:04.991017.103494
35Ellise StRothersthorpe14.60241.503404:08.00109.281886
36Cara BeBugbrooke14.80221.201902:58.991116.453284
37Lily BaOverstone16.20101.714403:18.00108.901781
38Morgan GuRothersthorpe14.90211.302403:14.991012.202479
39Ashleigh BeOverstone15.50151.211903:25.00109.701963

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Ben HoNicholas Hawksmoor11.2058
2Gilbert HeBracken Leas11.5055
2Jordan LeWootton11.5055
2Declan LaBugbrooke11.5055
5Billy MeBracken Leas11.7053
5Josh ShNicholas Hawksmoor11.7053
7Oskar MoBracken Leas11.8052
7Jake RoBadby11.8052
9Finley PuBadby11.9051
9Jacob BiBugbrooke11.9051
11Tom ReBracken Leas12.0050
11Jacob RePattishall12.0050
13Dan LoNicholas Hawksmoor12.1049
14Jude ToWootton12.2048
14James DeWootton12.2048
14Harvey BaBugbrooke12.2048
17Sam CaPattishall12.3047
17Reuban SmPattishall12.3047
19Alfie HaNicholas Hawksmoor12.5045
19Archie WaPattishall12.5045

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Jessica RoBracken Leas11.3057
2Claudia ReBadby12.2048
3Franzisca BuBracken Leas12.3047
3Tiana CoBugbrooke12.3047
3Imogen MiNicholas Hawksmoor12.3047
6Samirah JaOverstone12.4046
7Hollie ReNicholas Hawksmoor12.5045
7Ellie QuBadby12.5045
9Jessica MiBracken Leas12.6044
10Keeley ThBracken Leas12.7043
11Jess CoBugbrooke12.8042
12Jess SwPattishall13.0040
13Elizabeth CaPattishall13.1039
14Toyin OdNicholas Hawksmoor13.2038
14Tyla RoBracken Leas13.2038
14Miranda SpOverstone13.2038
14Katie DaRothersthorpe13.2038
18Maddy DoWootton13.3037
18Samantha WiWootton13.3037
20Isobel HuPattishall13.5035

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Josh ShNicholas Hawksmoor2.0762
2Tom ReBracken Leas2.0059
3Alfie HaNicholas Hawksmoor1.9757
4Billy MeBracken Leas1.9054
4Gilbert HeBracken Leas1.9054
4Dan GiBugbrooke1.9054
4Cian McWootton1.9054
4Jan KiOverstone1.9054
9Jacob RePattishall1.8953
10Ger SuNicholas Hawksmoor1.8752
10Declan LaBugbrooke1.8652
12Sam CaPattishall1.8551
13Dominic NeWootton1.8250
14Reuban SmPattishall1.8149
14Oskar MoBracken Leas1.8049
14Andrew StRothersthorpe1.8049
17Jude ToWootton1.7848
18Archie WaPattishall1.7546
19Leroy ChOverstone1.7345
19Jordan LeWootton1.7245

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Jessica RoBracken Leas1.9054
1Ellie QuBadby1.9054
3Hollie ReNicholas Hawksmoor1.8853
4Tiana CoBugbrooke1.8350
5Jess CoBugbrooke1.8049
5Paige LiBugbrooke1.8049
5Keeley ThBracken Leas1.8049
8Samirah JaOverstone1.7647
8Millie DoWootton1.7647
10Isobel HuPattishall1.7245
11Imogen MiNicholas Hawksmoor1.7144
11Lily BaOverstone1.7144
11Franzisca BuBracken Leas1.7044
11Emily BlNicholas Hawksmoor1.7044
11Darcey ChBadby1.7044
11Tyla RoBracken Leas1.7044
17Jess SwPattishall1.6843
18Toyin OdNicholas Hawksmoor1.6642
19Miranda SpOverstone1.6541
20Frances RaNicholas Hawksmoor1.6240

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Ben HoNicholas Hawksmoor01:59.0071
2Sam CaPattishall02:06.0064
3Billy MeBracken Leas02:08.0062
4Ger SuNicholas Hawksmoor02:08.9961
5Dan LoNicholas Hawksmoor02:10.9959
6Harvey BaBugbrooke02:14.0056
7Finley PuBadby02:14.9955
8Cian McWootton02:16.9953
8Conrad EvBadby02:16.9953
10Jordan LeWootton02:18.0052
11Tom ReBracken Leas02:18.9951
11James DeWootton02:18.9951
13Gilbert HeBracken Leas02:20.0050
14Josh ShNicholas Hawksmoor02:22.0048
14Reuban SmPattishall02:22.0048
16Jake RoBadby02:23.-0147
17Alfie HaNicholas Hawksmoor02:24.0046
17George JaPattishall02:24.0046
19Dan GiBugbrooke02:25.9944
19Tom AlBadby02:25.9944

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jessica RoBracken Leas02:22.0048
2Franzisca BuBracken Leas02:23.-0147
2Isobel HuPattishall02:23.-0147
2Emily BlNicholas Hawksmoor02:23.-0147
5Hollie ReNicholas Hawksmoor02:24.0046
5Elizabeth CaPattishall02:24.0046
7Tiana CoBugbrooke02:25.9944
8Paige LiBugbrooke02:27.0043
9Claudia ReBadby02:27.9942
10Ellie QuBadby02:29.0041
10Alexa DyPattishall02:29.0041
12Chloe StWootton02:29.9940
13Jess SwPattishall02:31.0039
14Imogen MiNicholas Hawksmoor02:33.0037
15Jess CoBugbrooke02:33.9936
16Frances RaNicholas Hawksmoor02:35.0035
16Maddy DoWootton02:35.0035
18Millie CrWootton02:37.0033
19Darcey ChBadby02:37.9932

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Gilbert HeBracken Leas38.2076
2Jude ToWootton37.0074
3Billy MeBracken Leas34.7069
4Jordan LeWootton34.3068
5Finley PuBadby33.6067
6Oskar MoBracken Leas32.8065
6Dominic NeWootton32.5065
8Josh ShNicholas Hawksmoor32.3064
9Archie WaPattishall30.1760
10Taylor HeRothersthorpe29.6359
11Tom ReBracken Leas29.1058
12James DeWootton28.2056
12Dan LoNicholas Hawksmoor28.1056
14Dan GiBugbrooke27.7055
15Ger SuNicholas Hawksmoor27.0054
16Jake RoBadby26.6053
16Robert GiBracken Leas26.5053
18George JaPattishall25.5851
19Declan LaBugbrooke24.2048
20Sam CaPattishall23.1446

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Ellie VyOverstone21.8043
2Millie CrWootton21.0042
3Georgie ReBugbrooke19.8039
4Emily BlNicholas Hawksmoor19.3038
5Claudia ReBadby17.7035
5Millie DoWootton17.6035
7Darcey ChBadby17.3034
7Jessica MiBracken Leas17.1034
7Libby RoRothersthorpe17.1034
10Naomi NiBadby16.8033
10Frances RaNicholas Hawksmoor16.5033
12Cara BeBugbrooke16.4532
12Imogen MiNicholas Hawksmoor16.0032
14Jess CoBugbrooke15.9731
14Elizabeth CaPattishall15.7631
16Hollie ReNicholas Hawksmoor15.4030
16Franzisca BuBracken Leas15.2030
18Toyin OdNicholas Hawksmoor14.4028
19Isobel HuPattishall13.8927
19Jess SwPattishall13.8427

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Billy MeBracken Leas238Gold
2Gilbert HeBracken Leas235Gold
3Josh ShNicholas Hawksmoor227Gold
4Jordan LeWootton220Gold
5Tom ReBracken Leas218Gold
6Finley PuBadby212Gold
7Ben HoNicholas Hawksmoor209Silver
8Jude ToWootton208Silver
8Sam CaPattishall208Gold
8Ger SuNicholas Hawksmoor208Gold
11Dan LoNicholas Hawksmoor207Gold
12Oskar MoBracken Leas206Gold
13Jake RoBadby196Silver
13Dan GiBugbrooke196Gold
13James DeWootton196Gold
16Dominic NeWootton194Silver
17Archie WaPattishall193Gold
17Alfie HaNicholas Hawksmoor193Silver
19Cian McWootton190Silver
20Jacob RePattishall189Silver
20Declan LaBugbrooke189Silver
22Harvey BaBugbrooke188Silver
23Reuban SmPattishall180Silver
24George JaPattishall178Silver
24Robert GiBracken Leas178Silver
26Conrad EvBadby172Silver
27Jan KiOverstone164Silver
28Jacob BiBugbrooke160Silver
29Tom AlBadby148Bronze
30Joe BeBugbrooke146Bronze
31Callum NeRothersthorpe145Silver
32Leroy ChOverstone143Silver
33Harvey CuRothersthorpe141Bronze
34Declan MaBadby132Bronze
35Harvey PaOverstone128Bronze
36Andrew StRothersthorpe123Bronze
37Taylor HeRothersthorpe114Bronze
38James BaOverstone105Bronze
39Cameron DoOverstone91Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Jessica RoBracken Leas185Silver
2Hollie ReNicholas Hawksmoor174Gold
3Franzisca BuBracken Leas168Gold
4Tiana CoBugbrooke166Silver
5Ellie QuBadby163Silver
6Imogen MiNicholas Hawksmoor160Gold
7Claudia ReBadby159Silver
8Jess CoBugbrooke158Gold
9Elizabeth CaPattishall155Silver
10Isobel HuPattishall154Silver
11Emily BlNicholas Hawksmoor151Silver
12Jess SwPattishall149Silver
13Darcey ChBadby144Silver
14Paige LiBugbrooke141Silver
15Frances RaNicholas Hawksmoor140Silver
16Toyin OdNicholas Hawksmoor138Silver
16Jessica MiBracken Leas138Silver
18Millie CrWootton137Silver
19Keeley ThBracken Leas136Silver
20Samirah JaOverstone135Silver
21Alexa DyPattishall131Bronze
22Ellie VyOverstone129Silver
23Millie DoWootton128Silver
24Tyla RoBracken Leas127Silver
25Chloe StWootton122Silver
26Holly SmBadby117Bronze
27Miranda SpOverstone114Silver
28Georgie ReBugbrooke113Silver
28Maddy DoWootton113Bronze
30Naomi NiBadby110Bronze
31Katie DaRothersthorpe106Bronze
32Samantha WiWootton105Bronze
33Imogen MiPattishall96Bronze
34Libby RoRothersthorpe94Bronze
35Ellise StRothersthorpe86Level 2
36Cara BeBugbrooke84Bronze
37Lily BaOverstone81Bronze
38Morgan GuRothersthorpe79Bronze
39Ashleigh BeOverstone63Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Billy MeBracken Leas238Certificate
2Gilbert HeBracken Leas235Certificate
3Josh ShNicholas Hawksmoor227Certificate
4Jordan LeWootton220Certificate
5Tom ReBracken Leas218Certificate
6Finley PuBadby212Certificate
7Ben HoNicholas Hawksmoor209Certificate
8Sam CaPattishall208Certificate
8Jude ToWootton208Certificate
8Ger SuNicholas Hawksmoor208Certificate
11Dan LoNicholas Hawksmoor207Certificate
12Oskar MoBracken Leas206Certificate
13Dan GiBugbrooke196Certificate
13Jake RoBadby196Certificate
13James DeWootton196Certificate
16Dominic NeWootton194Certificate
17Alfie HaNicholas Hawksmoor193Certificate
17Archie WaPattishall193Certificate
19Cian McWootton190Certificate
20Declan LaBugbrooke189Certificate
20Jacob RePattishall189Certificate
22Harvey BaBugbrooke188Certificate
23Reuban SmPattishall180Certificate
24George JaPattishall178Certificate
24Robert GiBracken Leas178Certificate
26Conrad EvBadby172Certificate
27Jan KiOverstone164Certificate
28Jacob BiBugbrooke160Certificate
29Tom AlBadby148Certificate
30Joe BeBugbrooke146Certificate
31Callum NeRothersthorpe145Certificate
32Leroy ChOverstone143Certificate
33Harvey CuRothersthorpe141Certificate
34Declan MaBadby132Certificate
35Harvey PaOverstone128Certificate
36Andrew StRothersthorpe123Certificate
37Taylor HeRothersthorpe114Certificate
38James BaOverstone105Certificate
39Cameron DoOverstone91Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Jessica RoBracken Leas185Certificate
2Hollie ReNicholas Hawksmoor174Certificate
3Franzisca BuBracken Leas168Certificate
4Tiana CoBugbrooke166Certificate
5Ellie QuBadby163Certificate
6Imogen MiNicholas Hawksmoor160Certificate
7Claudia ReBadby159Certificate
8Jess CoBugbrooke158Certificate
9Elizabeth CaPattishall155Certificate
10Isobel HuPattishall154Certificate
11Emily BlNicholas Hawksmoor151Certificate
12Jess SwPattishall149Certificate
13Darcey ChBadby144Certificate
14Paige LiBugbrooke141Certificate
15Frances RaNicholas Hawksmoor140Certificate
16Jessica MiBracken Leas138Certificate
16Toyin OdNicholas Hawksmoor138Certificate
18Millie CrWootton137Certificate
19Keeley ThBracken Leas136Certificate
20Samirah JaOverstone135Certificate
21Alexa DyPattishall131Certificate
22Ellie VyOverstone129Certificate
23Millie DoWootton128Certificate
24Tyla RoBracken Leas127Certificate
25Chloe StWootton122Certificate
26Holly SmBadby117Certificate
27Miranda SpOverstone114Certificate
28Georgie ReBugbrooke113Certificate
28Maddy DoWootton113Certificate
30Naomi NiBadby110Certificate
31Katie DaRothersthorpe106Certificate
32Samantha WiWootton105Certificate
33Imogen MiPattishall96Certificate
34Libby RoRothersthorpe94Certificate
35Ellise StRothersthorpe86Certificate
36Cara BeBugbrooke84Certificate
37Lily BaOverstone81Certificate
38Morgan GuRothersthorpe79Certificate
39Ashleigh BeOverstone63Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Meeting Notes

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....