Basket

Peninsula SSP C/P/R & Truro
Peninsula SSP C/P/R & Truro (24/05/2013)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1ST AGNES1584
1TRURO PREP1584
3ARCHBISHOP BENSON1475
4MOUNT HAWKE1429
5BOSVIGO1305
6TRURO HIGH1277
7PENCOYS1169
8LANNER1142
9CUSGARNE1129
10TREGOLLS1074
11PENNOWETH1042
12PORTREATH991
13CROWAN967
14PENPONDS956
15ROSKEAR926
16ST MERIADOC924
17TREVITHICK922
18TROON861
19WEETH423

Teams

ST AGNES

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
9LOUIS RU11.60541.804902:08.996136.9573237
11OWEN WA11.30571.835002:06.996331.9263233
10JOSH AN11.50551.814902:00.996929.5059232
12CAMERON BI11.50552.026002:33.993624.6149200
13DELPHI HA11.60541.935502:18.005215.5831192
15NELL DA13.10391.895302:27.994216.3932166
14REBECCA TR13.30371.513402:31.003928.4156166
16MAIREAD DO13.30371.835002:33.003717.4034158

TRURO PREP

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
48TOM PU11.50551.895302:10.995931.1862229
46TOM LE11.90511.905402:12.005825.5051214
45HARLEY LE11.20581.583802:20.005024.5049195
47JAMES UP12.30471.694302:10.006015.4530180
43DAISY MA11.00601.955602:12.005815.4330204
42BIMINI LO13.40361.945602:12.005822.7745195
41ROSIE FL12.40461.835002:20.994919.7139184
44LILY HO11.80521.654102:02.006811.2322183

ARCHBISHOP BENSON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
5HENRY WH11.00602.005901:57.007322.0044236
6LEWIS TO11.80521.875202:02.006826.5053225
8CHARLIE KE11.80521.503402:12.005830.5961205
7FELIX GL11.50551.694302:06.006416.8933195
2SCARLETT HA11.60541.885302:02.99679.5819193
4GEORGIE HI13.40361.835002:31.003910.1620145
3EMMIE PE12.70431.372702:16.00548.9617141
1EVEY PH0.0001.644102:14.995519.7439135

MOUNT HAWKE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
25SAM GA11.00601.794801:54.007628.3556240
28RUFUS MA12.30471.764702:14.005620.3940190
26CASPAR FI12.10491.754602:08.006213.6827184
27CONNOR DA11.70531.644102:20.005019.4838182
29ALICE DA12.00502.206902:27.994215.3330191
30KERRIS PA12.90411.895302:18.00528.9217163
31TURAYA EV13.90311.754602:37.993217.1334143
32MADELEINE PA13.60341.644102:29.004110.3020136

BOSVIGO

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
93CALLUM PR12.00501.814902:14.995526.7553207
95ORLANDO DA12.30471.603902:24.004627.2154186
96TAIGD FR13.00401.563702:29.994027.5155172
94HARRY OW12.70431.593802:50.002023.9447148
89BETHANY GU12.90411.845102:20.994912.0624165
91CORA GR11.90511.704402:29.994012.8525160
92ALANA BA13.00401.875202:41.002915.7331152
90HEPHZIBAH WI13.30371.211902:31.993810.6221115

TRURO HIGH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
117EVELYN RO11.60541.935502:10.006013.0426195
118SOPHIE GR13.30371.855102:20.005010.5321159
119ORLAGH GI13.00401.473202:14.995510.6421148
120LUCY DA13.20381.412902:20.994910.4420136
113ISABELLA AR11.70531.915402:27.004312.3324174
114NIKOLE FI12.00501.825002:37.003315.3030163
115GRACE LO12.70431.814902:31.003912.4624155
116EVIE RO13.50351.744602:41.002918.7537147

PENCOYS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
145FINN RO12.60441.694302:23.-014720.3540174
149TYLER DU12.30471.915402:48.002224.6449172
146JACOB RE12.70431.603902:27.004312.7825150
148ADAM ST12.30471.613902:41.992817.5035149
147CAITLIN RO13.20381.955602:29.004118.1936171
151LEILA MA13.60341.583802:41.002911.9123124
150MOLLY CR13.00401.603902:56.001411.7923116
152CHLOE AN13.60341.553602:54.001613.9227113

LANNER

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
135DANIEL MA12.70431.553602:25.004519.8639163
131SAMUEL CH13.70331.463202:22.004819.3838151
130LUKE MA13.30371.553602:49.002118.7037131
136JAKE EV14.30271.573702:49.002118.8237122
132OLIVIA IL11.80521.945602:12.99578.1416181
133VICTORIA12.00501.835002:33.003715.1630167
134TARA BL12.70431.734502:47.002314.6429140
129HOLLY RA13.00401.121502:52.99177.571587

CUSGARNE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
17OLIVER ED12.70431.875202:25.994419.9639178
19CAMERON GU12.40461.593802:20.994920.3840173
18GEORGE MI13.90311.814902:52.991723.8447144
20ALEX ST14.70231.453102:45.002525.0050129
21DOTTY SQ11.40561.945602:12.005818.3836206
22ROSIE TU13.80321.724502:58.001215.2530119
23PHOEBE MI13.00400.00002:29.994013.6627107
24JENNIFER UP15.30171.402902:56.00146.561373

TREGOLLS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
109LEWIS BO12.40461.804902:20.005023.6847192
110DANIEL MA12.20481.885302:20.005019.5139190
112CALUM MO13.20381.543602:31.003918.6937150
111JEREMY GI13.30371.624002:35.003510.5321133
106ARIELLE TH13.00401.744602:25.00458.2316147
107ROSIE MC14.30271.503402:50.002013.2326107
105JESSICA BI14.70231.412903:52.991012.762587
108TIA HE18.00101.423003:45.00109.121868

PENNOWETH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
143DANIEL FL11.90511.704402:35.993416.2432161
144GUISEPPE12.90411.262202:25.994421.6943150
141RILEY MC14.00301.603902:52.991712.6025111
142CURTIS PO15.10191.352603:04.001015.423085
138CHELSEA RE12.80421.613902:31.003916.6133153
137MOLLIE FI13.20381.463202:22.004813.1926144
139KATIE RO12.40461.352602:20.994910.6221142
140BETHANY HU13.90311.402902:50.00208.331696

PORTREATH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
99JOJO TU11.90511.493302:08.006212.6225171
98ADAM HA12.00501.543602:29.99409.9619145
97ROBERT BR0.0001.825002:41.992820.0040118
100THOMAS PR14.50251.201902:43.002716.8033104
101BETHANY PR12.00501.724502:27.994221.8043180
104EMILY WI13.90311.513402:39.003110.7621117
103HOLLIE DA13.70331.181802:56.99139.321882
102LILY KN14.40260.00002:43.002710.932174

CROWAN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
66CALLUM FO11.90511.573702:10.995920.3040187
65HARRY JE13.10391.664202:31.003924.1648168
67TOBY RI12.60441.463202:25.004515.4630151
68JACOB RO12.50451.423002:33.993618.2836147
69BRONWEN BE13.90311.654102:47.00239.5319114
70OLIVIA IR14.00301.533503:02.001012.5925100
71MOLLY CL14.40261.423002:37.99326.1312100

PENPONDS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
77BEN WR12.00501.674202:16.005422.3044190
80LEWIS WE12.50451.603902:24.004615.7831161
78JORDAN RO12.90411.483302:31.993817.4034146
79BEN TH0.0001.201902:39.993013.992776
73KATIE TH13.30371.423003:02.991013.1526103
75BETH SH14.60241.453102:50.002012.452499
74MAISIE RI14.30271.543602:58.001210.162095
76ANNABELLE FR14.80221.493303:06.001010.532186

ROSKEAR

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
124LEWIS KI12.90411.624002:35.993425.2250165
123HARVEY GR14.00301.553602:35.00357.6115116
121WILLIAM AU14.00300.00002:37.993215.793193
122RYAN FO14.80221.402903:06.99109.701980
127CHLOE ST12.90411.503402:35.993410.7421130
126DANI WI13.40361.463202:27.00438.6917128
128CHARLOTTE HU13.30371.473202:52.991711.7423109
125KATIE WE13.70331.523502:46.-01246.7913105

ST MERIADOC

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
54JACOB MA12.30471.563702:27.004321.6043170
56BEN WH13.80321.232002:49.002124.7349122
55JAKE SY13.70331.493302:50.002014.9429115
53JENSEN BU14.40261.201902:37.003313.4026104
50SUMMER ME14.30271.724502:45.00256.5613110
52ELLIE PA12.90411.644103:08.99108.4116108
51ERIN WA14.60241.694303:00.001011.362299
49VANSHIKA MA13.80321.392802:56.001411.292296

TREVITHICK

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
33COBH CR13.20382.066202:25.004514.1028173
36KIAN TC12.00501.664202:27.004310.6021156
35OLLIE HU12.80421.433002:29.994016.2132144
40NIAMH CR12.60441.684302:33.993614.9129152
37MADDIE JO13.60341.724502:33.003714.6129145
38NATALIE MC13.80321.523502:52.99177.251498
39RUBY MA15.20181.211900:00.0008.611754

TROON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
85GARETH BO12.00501.282302:33.993622.6245154
86OLIVER HA12.60441.744602:41.992810.9021139
84BRANDON PE13.50351.332502:43.002725.3250137
83OWEN SM14.60241.402903:00.001013.322689
81NIAMH KE13.30371.634002:41.99289.2018123
87KAYLEE AN13.00401.543603:00.00109.8619105
88NICOLE ST16.40101.282303:20.99107.111457
82CHLOE HO15.30171.051102:54.00166.991357

WEETH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
58NATHAN AS0.0000.00002:25.994418.863781
59HARRY BL0.0001.624002:39.99300.00070
60KARL UN13.70331.362700:00.0000.00060
57MORGAN PH14.70230.00000:00.00010.612144
64KERRY PE13.70331.603900:00.0000.00072
61BETHANY JO13.50350.00000:00.0008.291651
62CIARA MC0.0000.00002:58.99116.891324
63PAIGE WA0.0000.00002:49.00210.00021

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1SAM GAMOUNT HAWKE11.00601.794801:54.007628.3556240
2LOUIS RUST AGNES11.60541.804902:08.996136.9573237
3HENRY WHARCHBISHOP BENSON11.00602.005901:57.007322.0044236
4OWEN WAST AGNES11.30571.835002:06.996331.9263233
5JOSH ANST AGNES11.50551.814902:00.996929.5059232
6TOM PUTRURO PREP11.50551.895302:10.995931.1862229
7LEWIS TOARCHBISHOP BENSON11.80521.875202:02.006826.5053225
8TOM LETRURO PREP11.90511.905402:12.005825.5051214
9CALLUM PRBOSVIGO12.00501.814902:14.995526.7553207
10CHARLIE KEARCHBISHOP BENSON11.80521.503402:12.005830.5961205
11CAMERON BIST AGNES11.50552.026002:33.993624.6149200
12EVELYN ROTRURO HIGH11.60541.935502:10.006013.0426195
12HARLEY LETRURO PREP11.20581.583802:20.005024.5049195
12FELIX GLARCHBISHOP BENSON11.50551.694302:06.006416.8933195
15LEWIS BOTREGOLLS12.40461.804902:20.005023.6847192
16RUFUS MAMOUNT HAWKE12.30471.764702:14.005620.3940190
16BEN WRPENPONDS12.00501.674202:16.005422.3044190
16DANIEL MATREGOLLS12.20481.885302:20.005019.5139190
19CALLUM FOCROWAN11.90511.573702:10.995920.3040187
20ORLANDO DABOSVIGO12.30471.603902:24.004627.2154186
21CASPAR FIMOUNT HAWKE12.10491.754602:08.006213.6827184
22CONNOR DAMOUNT HAWKE11.70531.644102:20.005019.4838182
23JAMES UPTRURO PREP12.30471.694302:10.006015.4530180
24OLIVER EDCUSGARNE12.70431.875202:25.994419.9639178
25FINN ROPENCOYS12.60441.694302:23.-014720.3540174
26CAMERON GUCUSGARNE12.40461.593802:20.994920.3840173
26COBH CRTREVITHICK13.20382.066202:25.004514.1028173
28TAIGD FRBOSVIGO13.00401.563702:29.994027.5155172
28TYLER DUPENCOYS12.30471.915402:48.002224.6449172
30JOJO TUPORTREATH11.90511.493302:08.006212.6225171
31JACOB MAST MERIADOC 12.30471.563702:27.004321.6043170
32HARRY JECROWAN13.10391.664202:31.003924.1648168
33LEWIS KIROSKEAR12.90411.624002:35.993425.2250165
34DANIEL MALANNER12.70431.553602:25.004519.8639163
35DANIEL FLPENNOWETH11.90511.704402:35.993416.2432161
35LEWIS WEPENPONDS12.50451.603902:24.004615.7831161
37SOPHIE GRTRURO HIGH13.30371.855102:20.005010.5321159
38KIAN TCTREVITHICK12.00501.664202:27.004310.6021156
39GARETH BOTROON12.00501.282302:33.993622.6245154
40SAMUEL CHLANNER13.70331.463202:22.004819.3838151
40TOBY RICROWAN12.60441.463202:25.004515.4630151
42CALUM MOTREGOLLS13.20381.543602:31.003918.6937150
42GUISEPPEPENNOWETH12.90411.262202:25.994421.6943150
42JACOB REPENCOYS12.70431.603902:27.004312.7825150
45ADAM STPENCOYS12.30471.613902:41.992817.5035149
46ORLAGH GITRURO HIGH13.00401.473202:14.995510.6421148
46HARRY OWBOSVIGO12.70431.593802:50.002023.9447148
48JACOB ROCROWAN12.50451.423002:33.993618.2836147
49JORDAN ROPENPONDS12.90411.483302:31.993817.4034146
50ADAM HAPORTREATH12.00501.543602:29.99409.9619145
51GEORGE MICUSGARNE13.90311.814902:52.991723.8447144
51OLLIE HUTREVITHICK12.80421.433002:29.994016.2132144
53OLIVER HATROON12.60441.744602:41.992810.9021139
54BRANDON PETROON13.50351.332502:43.002725.3250137
55LUCY DATRURO HIGH13.20381.412902:20.994910.4420136
56JEREMY GITREGOLLS13.30371.624002:35.003510.5321133
57LUKE MALANNER13.30371.553602:49.002118.7037131
58ALEX STCUSGARNE14.70231.453102:45.002525.0050129
59BEN WHST MERIADOC 13.80321.232002:49.002124.7349122
59JAKE EVLANNER14.30271.573702:49.002118.8237122
61ROBERT BRPORTREATH0.0001.825002:41.992820.0040118
62HARVEY GRROSKEAR14.00301.553602:35.00357.6115116
63JAKE SYST MERIADOC 13.70331.493302:50.002014.9429115
64RILEY MCPENNOWETH14.00301.603902:52.991712.6025111
65THOMAS PRPORTREATH14.50251.201902:43.002716.8033104
65JENSEN BUST MERIADOC 14.40261.201902:37.003313.4026104
67WILLIAM AUROSKEAR14.00300.00002:37.993215.793193
68OWEN SMTROON14.60241.402903:00.001013.322689
69CURTIS POPENNOWETH15.10191.352603:04.001015.423085
70NATHAN ASWEETH0.0000.00002:25.994418.863781
71RYAN FOROSKEAR14.80221.402903:06.99109.701980
72BEN THPENPONDS0.0001.201902:39.993013.992776
73HARRY BLWEETH0.0001.624002:39.99300.00070
74KARL UNWEETH13.70331.362700:00.0000.00060
75MORGAN PHWEETH14.70230.00000:00.00010.612144

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1DOTTY SQCUSGARNE11.40561.945602:12.005818.3836206
2DAISY MATRURO PREP11.00601.955602:12.005815.4330204
3BIMINI LOTRURO PREP13.40361.945602:12.005822.7745195
4SCARLETT HAARCHBISHOP BENSON11.60541.885302:02.99679.5819193
5DELPHI HAST AGNES11.60541.935502:18.005215.5831192
6ALICE DAMOUNT HAWKE12.00502.206902:27.994215.3330191
7ROSIE FLTRURO PREP12.40461.835002:20.994919.7139184
8LILY HOTRURO PREP11.80521.654102:02.006811.2322183
9OLIVIA ILLANNER11.80521.945602:12.99578.1416181
10BETHANY PRPORTREATH12.00501.724502:27.994221.8043180
11ISABELLA ARTRURO HIGH11.70531.915402:27.004312.3324174
12CAITLIN ROPENCOYS13.20381.955602:29.004118.1936171
13VICTORIALANNER12.00501.835002:33.003715.1630167
14REBECCA TRST AGNES13.30371.513402:31.003928.4156166
14NELL DAST AGNES13.10391.895302:27.994216.3932166
16BETHANY GUBOSVIGO12.90411.845102:20.994912.0624165
17NIKOLE FITRURO HIGH12.00501.825002:37.003315.3030163
17KERRIS PAMOUNT HAWKE12.90411.895302:18.00528.9217163
19CORA GRBOSVIGO11.90511.704402:29.994012.8525160
20MAIREAD DOST AGNES13.30371.835002:33.003717.4034158
21GRACE LOTRURO HIGH12.70431.814902:31.003912.4624155
22CHELSEA REPENNOWETH12.80421.613902:31.003916.6133153
23NIAMH CRTREVITHICK12.60441.684302:33.993614.9129152
23ALANA BABOSVIGO13.00401.875202:41.002915.7331152
25ARIELLE THTREGOLLS13.00401.744602:25.00458.2316147
25EVIE ROTRURO HIGH13.50351.744602:41.002918.7537147
27GEORGIE HIARCHBISHOP BENSON13.40361.835002:31.003910.1620145
27MADDIE JOTREVITHICK13.60341.724502:33.003714.6129145
29MOLLIE FIPENNOWETH13.20381.463202:22.004813.1926144
30TURAYA EVMOUNT HAWKE13.90311.754602:37.993217.1334143
31KATIE ROPENNOWETH12.40461.352602:20.994910.6221142
32EMMIE PEARCHBISHOP BENSON12.70431.372702:16.00548.9617141
33TARA BLLANNER12.70431.734502:47.002314.6429140
34MADELEINE PAMOUNT HAWKE13.60341.644102:29.004110.3020136
35EVEY PHARCHBISHOP BENSON0.0001.644102:14.995519.7439135
36CHLOE STROSKEAR12.90411.503402:35.993410.7421130
37DANI WIROSKEAR13.40361.463202:27.00438.6917128
38LEILA MAPENCOYS13.60341.583802:41.002911.9123124
39NIAMH KETROON13.30371.634002:41.99289.2018123
40ROSIE TUCUSGARNE13.80321.724502:58.001215.2530119
41EMILY WIPORTREATH13.90311.513402:39.003110.7621117
42MOLLY CRPENCOYS13.00401.603902:56.001411.7923116
43HEPHZIBAH WIBOSVIGO13.30371.211902:31.993810.6221115
44BRONWEN BECROWAN13.90311.654102:47.00239.5319114
45CHLOE ANPENCOYS13.60341.553602:54.001613.9227113
46SUMMER MEST MERIADOC 14.30271.724502:45.00256.5613110
47CHARLOTTE HUROSKEAR13.30371.473202:52.991711.7423109
48ELLIE PAST MERIADOC 12.90411.644103:08.99108.4116108
49ROSIE MCTREGOLLS14.30271.503402:50.002013.2326107
49PHOEBE MICUSGARNE13.00400.00002:29.994013.6627107
51KATIE WEROSKEAR13.70331.523502:46.-01246.7913105
51KAYLEE ANTROON13.00401.543603:00.00109.8619105
53KATIE THPENPONDS13.30371.423003:02.991013.1526103
54OLIVIA IRCROWAN14.00301.533503:02.001012.5925100
54MOLLY CLCROWAN14.40261.423002:37.99326.1312100
56ERIN WAST MERIADOC 14.60241.694303:00.001011.362299
56BETH SHPENPONDS14.60241.453102:50.002012.452499
58NATALIE MCTREVITHICK13.80321.523502:52.99177.251498
59VANSHIKA MAST MERIADOC 13.80321.392802:56.001411.292296
59BETHANY HUPENNOWETH13.90311.402902:50.00208.331696
61MAISIE RIPENPONDS14.30271.543602:58.001210.162095
62HOLLY RALANNER13.00401.121502:52.99177.571587
62JESSICA BITREGOLLS14.70231.412903:52.991012.762587
64ANNABELLE FRPENPONDS14.80221.493303:06.001010.532186
65HOLLIE DAPORTREATH13.70331.181802:56.99139.321882
66LILY KNPORTREATH14.40260.00002:43.002710.932174
67JENNIFER UPCUSGARNE15.30171.402902:56.00146.561373
68KERRY PEWEETH13.70331.603900:00.0000.00072
69TIA HETREGOLLS18.00101.423003:45.00109.121868
70NICOLE STTROON16.40101.282303:20.99107.111457
70CHLOE HOTROON15.30171.051102:54.00166.991357
72RUBY MATREVITHICK15.20181.211900:00.0008.611754
73BETHANY JOWEETH13.50350.00000:00.0008.291651
74CIARA MCWEETH0.0000.00002:58.99116.891324
75PAIGE WAWEETH0.0000.00002:49.00210.00021

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1SAM GAMOUNT HAWKE11.0060
1HENRY WHARCHBISHOP BENSON11.0060
3HARLEY LETRURO PREP11.2058
4OWEN WAST AGNES11.3057
5JOSH ANST AGNES11.5055
5TOM PUTRURO PREP11.5055
5CAMERON BIST AGNES11.5055
5FELIX GLARCHBISHOP BENSON11.5055
9LOUIS RUST AGNES11.6054
9EVELYN ROTRURO HIGH11.6054
11CONNOR DAMOUNT HAWKE11.7053
12LEWIS TOARCHBISHOP BENSON11.8052
12CHARLIE KEARCHBISHOP BENSON11.8052
14TOM LETRURO PREP11.9051
14CALLUM FOCROWAN11.9051
14JOJO TUPORTREATH11.9051

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1DAISY MATRURO PREP11.0060
2DOTTY SQCUSGARNE11.4056
3SCARLETT HAARCHBISHOP BENSON11.6054
3DELPHI HAST AGNES11.6054
5ISABELLA ARTRURO HIGH11.7053
6LILY HOTRURO PREP11.8052
6OLIVIA ILLANNER11.8052
8CORA GRBOSVIGO11.9051
9ALICE DAMOUNT HAWKE12.0050
9BETHANY PRPORTREATH12.0050
9VICTORIALANNER12.0050
9NIKOLE FITRURO HIGH12.0050
13ROSIE FLTRURO PREP12.4046
13KATIE ROPENNOWETH12.4046
15NIAMH CRTREVITHICK12.6044
16GRACE LOTRURO HIGH12.7043
16EMMIE PEARCHBISHOP BENSON12.7043

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1COBH CRTREVITHICK2.0662
2CAMERON BIST AGNES2.0260
3HENRY WHARCHBISHOP BENSON2.0059
4EVELYN ROTRURO HIGH1.9355
5TYLER DUPENCOYS1.9154
5TOM LETRURO PREP1.9054
7TOM PUTRURO PREP1.8953
7DANIEL MATREGOLLS1.8853
9LEWIS TOARCHBISHOP BENSON1.8752
9OLIVER EDCUSGARNE1.8752
11SOPHIE GRTRURO HIGH1.8551
12OWEN WAST AGNES1.8350
12ROBERT BRPORTREATH1.8250
14JOSH ANST AGNES1.8149
14CALLUM PRBOSVIGO1.8149
14GEORGE MICUSGARNE1.8149
14LOUIS RUST AGNES1.8049
14LEWIS BOTREGOLLS1.8049
19SAM GAMOUNT HAWKE1.7948
20RUFUS MAMOUNT HAWKE1.7647

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1ALICE DAMOUNT HAWKE2.2069
2DAISY MATRURO PREP1.9556
2CAITLIN ROPENCOYS1.9556
2DOTTY SQCUSGARNE1.9456
2BIMINI LOTRURO PREP1.9456
2OLIVIA ILLANNER1.9456
7DELPHI HAST AGNES1.9355
8ISABELLA ARTRURO HIGH1.9154
9NELL DAST AGNES1.8953
9KERRIS PAMOUNT HAWKE1.8953
9SCARLETT HAARCHBISHOP BENSON1.8853
12ALANA BABOSVIGO1.8752
13BETHANY GUBOSVIGO1.8451
14ROSIE FLTRURO PREP1.8350
14VICTORIALANNER1.8350
14MAIREAD DOST AGNES1.8350
14GEORGIE HIARCHBISHOP BENSON1.8350
14NIKOLE FITRURO HIGH1.8250
19GRACE LOTRURO HIGH1.8149
20TURAYA EVMOUNT HAWKE1.7546

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1SAM GAMOUNT HAWKE01:54.0076
2HENRY WHARCHBISHOP BENSON01:57.0073
3JOSH ANST AGNES02:00.9969
4LEWIS TOARCHBISHOP BENSON02:02.0068
5FELIX GLARCHBISHOP BENSON02:06.0064
6OWEN WAST AGNES02:06.9963
7CASPAR FIMOUNT HAWKE02:08.0062
7JOJO TUPORTREATH02:08.0062
9LOUIS RUST AGNES02:08.9961
10EVELYN ROTRURO HIGH02:10.0060
10JAMES UPTRURO PREP02:10.0060
12TOM PUTRURO PREP02:10.9959
12CALLUM FOCROWAN02:10.9959
14TOM LETRURO PREP02:12.0058
14CHARLIE KEARCHBISHOP BENSON02:12.0058
16RUFUS MAMOUNT HAWKE02:14.0056
17CALLUM PRBOSVIGO02:14.9955
17ORLAGH GITRURO HIGH02:14.9955

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1LILY HOTRURO PREP02:02.0068
2SCARLETT HAARCHBISHOP BENSON02:02.9967
3DOTTY SQCUSGARNE02:12.0058
3DAISY MATRURO PREP02:12.0058
3BIMINI LOTRURO PREP02:12.0058
6OLIVIA ILLANNER02:12.9957
7EVEY PHARCHBISHOP BENSON02:14.9955
8EMMIE PEARCHBISHOP BENSON02:16.0054
9DELPHI HAST AGNES02:18.0052
9KERRIS PAMOUNT HAWKE02:18.0052
11ROSIE FLTRURO PREP02:20.9949
11BETHANY GUBOSVIGO02:20.9949
11KATIE ROPENNOWETH02:20.9949
14MOLLIE FIPENNOWETH02:22.0048
15ARIELLE THTREGOLLS02:25.0045
16ISABELLA ARTRURO HIGH02:27.0043
16DANI WIROSKEAR02:27.0043

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1LOUIS RUST AGNES36.9573
2OWEN WAST AGNES31.9263
3TOM PUTRURO PREP31.1862
4CHARLIE KEARCHBISHOP BENSON30.5961
5JOSH ANST AGNES29.5059
6SAM GAMOUNT HAWKE28.3556
7TAIGD FRBOSVIGO27.5155
8ORLANDO DABOSVIGO27.2154
9CALLUM PRBOSVIGO26.7553
9LEWIS TOARCHBISHOP BENSON26.5053
11TOM LETRURO PREP25.5051
12BRANDON PETROON25.3250
12LEWIS KIROSKEAR25.2250
12ALEX STCUSGARNE25.0050
15BEN WHST MERIADOC 24.7349
15TYLER DUPENCOYS24.6449
15CAMERON BIST AGNES24.6149
15HARLEY LETRURO PREP24.5049
19HARRY JECROWAN24.1648
20HARRY OWBOSVIGO23.9447

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1REBECCA TRST AGNES28.4156
2BIMINI LOTRURO PREP22.7745
3BETHANY PRPORTREATH21.8043
4EVEY PHARCHBISHOP BENSON19.7439
4ROSIE FLTRURO PREP19.7139
6EVIE ROTRURO HIGH18.7537
7DOTTY SQCUSGARNE18.3836
7CAITLIN ROPENCOYS18.1936
9MAIREAD DOST AGNES17.4034
9TURAYA EVMOUNT HAWKE17.1334
11CHELSEA REPENNOWETH16.6133
12NELL DAST AGNES16.3932
13ALANA BABOSVIGO15.7331
13DELPHI HAST AGNES15.5831
15DAISY MATRURO PREP15.4330
15ALICE DAMOUNT HAWKE15.3330
15NIKOLE FITRURO HIGH15.3030
15ROSIE TUCUSGARNE15.2530
15VICTORIALANNER15.1630
20NIAMH CRTREVITHICK14.9129

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1SAM GAMOUNT HAWKE240Gold
2LOUIS RUST AGNES237Gold
3HENRY WHARCHBISHOP BENSON236Silver
4OWEN WAST AGNES233Gold
5JOSH ANST AGNES232Gold
6TOM PUTRURO PREP229Gold
7LEWIS TOARCHBISHOP BENSON225Gold
8TOM LETRURO PREP214Gold
9CALLUM PRBOSVIGO207Gold
10CHARLIE KEARCHBISHOP BENSON205Silver
11CAMERON BIST AGNES200Silver
12HARLEY LETRURO PREP195Silver
12FELIX GLARCHBISHOP BENSON195Silver
12EVELYN ROTRURO HIGH195Silver
15LEWIS BOTREGOLLS192Gold
16DANIEL MATREGOLLS190Silver
16RUFUS MAMOUNT HAWKE190Silver
16BEN WRPENPONDS190Silver
19CALLUM FOCROWAN187Silver
20ORLANDO DABOSVIGO186Gold
21CASPAR FIMOUNT HAWKE184Silver
22CONNOR DAMOUNT HAWKE182Silver
23JAMES UPTRURO PREP180Silver
24OLIVER EDCUSGARNE178Silver
25FINN ROPENCOYS174Silver
26COBH CRTREVITHICK173Silver
26CAMERON GUCUSGARNE173Silver
28TAIGD FRBOSVIGO172Silver
28TYLER DUPENCOYS172Silver
30JOJO TUPORTREATH171Silver
31JACOB MAST MERIADOC 170Silver
32HARRY JECROWAN168Silver
33LEWIS KIROSKEAR165Silver
34DANIEL MALANNER163Silver
35LEWIS WEPENPONDS161Silver
35DANIEL FLPENNOWETH161Silver
37SOPHIE GRTRURO HIGH159Silver
38KIAN TCTREVITHICK156Silver
39GARETH BOTROON154Bronze
40SAMUEL CHLANNER151Bronze
40TOBY RICROWAN151Bronze
42GUISEPPEPENNOWETH150Bronze
42CALUM MOTREGOLLS150Bronze
42JACOB REPENCOYS150Silver
45ADAM STPENCOYS149Silver
46ORLAGH GITRURO HIGH148Bronze
46HARRY OWBOSVIGO148Silver
48JACOB ROCROWAN147Silver
49JORDAN ROPENPONDS146Bronze
50ADAM HAPORTREATH145Bronze
51GEORGE MICUSGARNE144Silver
51OLLIE HUTREVITHICK144Bronze
53OLIVER HATROON139Bronze
54BRANDON PETROON137Bronze
55LUCY DATRURO HIGH136Bronze
56JEREMY GITREGOLLS133Bronze
57LUKE MALANNER131Bronze
58ALEX STCUSGARNE129Bronze
59BEN WHST MERIADOC 122Bronze
59JAKE EVLANNER122Bronze
61ROBERT BRPORTREATH118Silver
62HARVEY GRROSKEAR116Bronze
63JAKE SYST MERIADOC 115Bronze
64RILEY MCPENNOWETH111Bronze
65THOMAS PRPORTREATH104Bronze
65JENSEN BUST MERIADOC 104Bronze
67WILLIAM AUROSKEAR93Level 2
68OWEN SMTROON89Bronze
69CURTIS POPENNOWETH85Level 2
70NATHAN ASWEETH81Bronze
71RYAN FOROSKEAR80Level 2
72BEN THPENPONDS76Bronze
73HARRY BLWEETH70Bronze
74KARL UNWEETH60Level 2
75MORGAN PHWEETH44Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1DOTTY SQCUSGARNE206Gold
2DAISY MATRURO PREP204Gold
3BIMINI LOTRURO PREP195Gold
4SCARLETT HAARCHBISHOP BENSON193Silver
5DELPHI HAST AGNES192Gold
6ALICE DAMOUNT HAWKE191Gold
7ROSIE FLTRURO PREP184Gold
8LILY HOTRURO PREP183Silver
9OLIVIA ILLANNER181Silver
10BETHANY PRPORTREATH180Gold
11ISABELLA ARTRURO HIGH174Silver
12CAITLIN ROPENCOYS171Gold
13VICTORIALANNER167Gold
14NELL DAST AGNES166Silver
14REBECCA TRST AGNES166Silver
16BETHANY GUBOSVIGO165Silver
17NIKOLE FITRURO HIGH163Gold
17KERRIS PAMOUNT HAWKE163Silver
19CORA GRBOSVIGO160Silver
20MAIREAD DOST AGNES158Silver
21GRACE LOTRURO HIGH155Silver
22CHELSEA REPENNOWETH153Silver
23ALANA BABOSVIGO152Silver
23NIAMH CRTREVITHICK152Silver
25EVIE ROTRURO HIGH147Silver
25ARIELLE THTREGOLLS147Silver
27GEORGIE HIARCHBISHOP BENSON145Silver
27MADDIE JOTREVITHICK145Silver
29MOLLIE FIPENNOWETH144Silver
30TURAYA EVMOUNT HAWKE143Silver
31KATIE ROPENNOWETH142Silver
32EMMIE PEARCHBISHOP BENSON141Silver
33TARA BLLANNER140Silver
34MADELEINE PAMOUNT HAWKE136Silver
35EVEY PHARCHBISHOP BENSON135Gold
36CHLOE STROSKEAR130Bronze
37DANI WIROSKEAR128Bronze
38LEILA MAPENCOYS124Silver
39NIAMH KETROON123Bronze
40ROSIE TUCUSGARNE119Silver
41EMILY WIPORTREATH117Bronze
42MOLLY CRPENCOYS116Silver
43HEPHZIBAH WIBOSVIGO115Bronze
44BRONWEN BECROWAN114Bronze
45CHLOE ANPENCOYS113Silver
46SUMMER MEST MERIADOC 110Bronze
47CHARLOTTE HUROSKEAR109Bronze
48ELLIE PAST MERIADOC 108Bronze
49ROSIE MCTREGOLLS107Bronze
49PHOEBE MICUSGARNE107Bronze
51KATIE WEROSKEAR105Bronze
51KAYLEE ANTROON105Bronze
53KATIE THPENPONDS103Bronze
54OLIVIA IRCROWAN100Bronze
54MOLLY CLCROWAN100Bronze
56BETH SHPENPONDS99Bronze
56ERIN WAST MERIADOC 99Bronze
58NATALIE MCTREVITHICK98Bronze
59BETHANY HUPENNOWETH96Bronze
59VANSHIKA MAST MERIADOC 96Bronze
61MAISIE RIPENPONDS95Bronze
62JESSICA BITREGOLLS87Bronze
62HOLLY RALANNER87Bronze
64ANNABELLE FRPENPONDS86Bronze
65HOLLIE DAPORTREATH82Bronze
66LILY KNPORTREATH74Level 2
67JENNIFER UPCUSGARNE73Bronze
68KERRY PEWEETH72Bronze
69TIA HETREGOLLS68Level 2
70NICOLE STTROON57Level 2
70CHLOE HOTROON57Level 2
72RUBY MATREVITHICK54Bronze
73BETHANY JOWEETH51Bronze
74CIARA MCWEETH24Level 2
75PAIGE WAWEETH21Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1SAM GAMOUNT HAWKE240Certificate
2LOUIS RUST AGNES237Certificate
3HENRY WHARCHBISHOP BENSON236Certificate
4OWEN WAST AGNES233Certificate
5JOSH ANST AGNES232Certificate
6TOM PUTRURO PREP229Certificate
7LEWIS TOARCHBISHOP BENSON225Certificate
8TOM LETRURO PREP214Certificate
9CALLUM PRBOSVIGO207Certificate
10CHARLIE KEARCHBISHOP BENSON205Certificate
11CAMERON BIST AGNES200Certificate
12FELIX GLARCHBISHOP BENSON195Certificate
12EVELYN ROTRURO HIGH195Certificate
12HARLEY LETRURO PREP195Certificate
15LEWIS BOTREGOLLS192Certificate
16DANIEL MATREGOLLS190Certificate
16RUFUS MAMOUNT HAWKE190Certificate
16BEN WRPENPONDS190Certificate
19CALLUM FOCROWAN187Certificate
20ORLANDO DABOSVIGO186Certificate
21CASPAR FIMOUNT HAWKE184Certificate
22CONNOR DAMOUNT HAWKE182Certificate
23JAMES UPTRURO PREP180Certificate
24OLIVER EDCUSGARNE178Certificate
25FINN ROPENCOYS174Certificate
26CAMERON GUCUSGARNE173Certificate
26COBH CRTREVITHICK173Certificate
28TAIGD FRBOSVIGO172Certificate
28TYLER DUPENCOYS172Certificate
30JOJO TUPORTREATH171Certificate
31JACOB MAST MERIADOC 170Certificate
32HARRY JECROWAN168Certificate
33LEWIS KIROSKEAR165Certificate
34DANIEL MALANNER163Certificate
35LEWIS WEPENPONDS161Certificate
35DANIEL FLPENNOWETH161Certificate
37SOPHIE GRTRURO HIGH159Certificate
38KIAN TCTREVITHICK156Certificate
39GARETH BOTROON154Certificate
40TOBY RICROWAN151Certificate
40SAMUEL CHLANNER151Certificate
42GUISEPPEPENNOWETH150Certificate
42CALUM MOTREGOLLS150Certificate
42JACOB REPENCOYS150Certificate
45ADAM STPENCOYS149Certificate
46HARRY OWBOSVIGO148Certificate
46ORLAGH GITRURO HIGH148Certificate
48JACOB ROCROWAN147Certificate
49JORDAN ROPENPONDS146Certificate
50ADAM HAPORTREATH145Certificate
51GEORGE MICUSGARNE144Certificate
51OLLIE HUTREVITHICK144Certificate
53OLIVER HATROON139Certificate
54BRANDON PETROON137Certificate
55LUCY DATRURO HIGH136Certificate
56JEREMY GITREGOLLS133Certificate
57LUKE MALANNER131Certificate
58ALEX STCUSGARNE129Certificate
59JAKE EVLANNER122Certificate
59BEN WHST MERIADOC 122Certificate
61ROBERT BRPORTREATH118Certificate
62HARVEY GRROSKEAR116Certificate
63JAKE SYST MERIADOC 115Certificate
64RILEY MCPENNOWETH111Certificate
65JENSEN BUST MERIADOC 104Certificate
65THOMAS PRPORTREATH104Certificate
67WILLIAM AUROSKEAR93Certificate
68OWEN SMTROON89Certificate
69CURTIS POPENNOWETH85Certificate
70NATHAN ASWEETH81Certificate
71RYAN FOROSKEAR80Certificate
72BEN THPENPONDS76Certificate
73HARRY BLWEETH70Certificate
74KARL UNWEETH60Certificate
75MORGAN PHWEETH44Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1DOTTY SQCUSGARNE206Certificate
2DAISY MATRURO PREP204Certificate
3BIMINI LOTRURO PREP195Certificate
4SCARLETT HAARCHBISHOP BENSON193Certificate
5DELPHI HAST AGNES192Certificate
6ALICE DAMOUNT HAWKE191Certificate
7ROSIE FLTRURO PREP184Certificate
8LILY HOTRURO PREP183Certificate
9OLIVIA ILLANNER181Certificate
10BETHANY PRPORTREATH180Certificate
11ISABELLA ARTRURO HIGH174Certificate
12CAITLIN ROPENCOYS171Certificate
13VICTORIALANNER167Certificate
14NELL DAST AGNES166Certificate
14REBECCA TRST AGNES166Certificate
16BETHANY GUBOSVIGO165Certificate
17KERRIS PAMOUNT HAWKE163Certificate
17NIKOLE FITRURO HIGH163Certificate
19CORA GRBOSVIGO160Certificate
20MAIREAD DOST AGNES158Certificate
21GRACE LOTRURO HIGH155Certificate
22CHELSEA REPENNOWETH153Certificate
23NIAMH CRTREVITHICK152Certificate
23ALANA BABOSVIGO152Certificate
25ARIELLE THTREGOLLS147Certificate
25EVIE ROTRURO HIGH147Certificate
27GEORGIE HIARCHBISHOP BENSON145Certificate
27MADDIE JOTREVITHICK145Certificate
29MOLLIE FIPENNOWETH144Certificate
30TURAYA EVMOUNT HAWKE143Certificate
31KATIE ROPENNOWETH142Certificate
32EMMIE PEARCHBISHOP BENSON141Certificate
33TARA BLLANNER140Certificate
34MADELEINE PAMOUNT HAWKE136Certificate
35EVEY PHARCHBISHOP BENSON135Certificate
36CHLOE STROSKEAR130Certificate
37DANI WIROSKEAR128Certificate
38LEILA MAPENCOYS124Certificate
39NIAMH KETROON123Certificate
40ROSIE TUCUSGARNE119Certificate
41EMILY WIPORTREATH117Certificate
42MOLLY CRPENCOYS116Certificate
43HEPHZIBAH WIBOSVIGO115Certificate
44BRONWEN BECROWAN114Certificate
45CHLOE ANPENCOYS113Certificate
46SUMMER MEST MERIADOC 110Certificate
47CHARLOTTE HUROSKEAR109Certificate
48ELLIE PAST MERIADOC 108Certificate
49ROSIE MCTREGOLLS107Certificate
49PHOEBE MICUSGARNE107Certificate
51KAYLEE ANTROON105Certificate
51KATIE WEROSKEAR105Certificate
53KATIE THPENPONDS103Certificate
54MOLLY CLCROWAN100Certificate
54OLIVIA IRCROWAN100Certificate
56ERIN WAST MERIADOC 99Certificate
56BETH SHPENPONDS99Certificate
58NATALIE MCTREVITHICK98Certificate
59BETHANY HUPENNOWETH96Certificate
59VANSHIKA MAST MERIADOC 96Certificate
61MAISIE RIPENPONDS95Certificate
62JESSICA BITREGOLLS87Certificate
62HOLLY RALANNER87Certificate
64ANNABELLE FRPENPONDS86Certificate
65HOLLIE DAPORTREATH82Certificate
66LILY KNPORTREATH74Certificate
67JENNIFER UPCUSGARNE73Certificate
68KERRY PEWEETH72Certificate
69TIA HETREGOLLS68Certificate
70CHLOE HOTROON57Certificate
70NICOLE STTROON57Certificate
72RUBY MATREVITHICK54Certificate
73BETHANY JOWEETH51Certificate
74CIARA MCWEETH24Certificate
75PAIGE WAWEETH21Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....