Basket

Wickersley Family cluster
Wickersley Family cluster (21/06/2011)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1BRAMLEY GRANGE1427
2BRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE1040
3LISTERDALE1033
4ST ALBAN1028
5LISTERDALE1024
6ST ALBAN905

Teams

BRAMLEY GRANGE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
31THOMAS AL11.00601.513402:16.995321.0042189
34OWEN CR12.60441.855102:27.994223.9047184
32JAKE TA12.80421.523502:22.004823.0046171
33MATTHEW WH12.50451.583802:25.004517.3034162
35JAMES FR12.94411.704402:54.001623.2046147
36MILLY MO11.17591.965702:25.004519.6039200
37ALICE WI12.42461.704402:29.994031.7063193
39KAYLEY BR11.90511.503402:25.994417.6035164
38CYANE RO12.04501.664202:29.004115.9331164
40EMILY ST12.50451.402903:08.991019.0038122

BRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
3EDMUND LA11.60541.905402:33.003718.0036181
4CONNOR SI12.90411.603902:20.005025.2050180
2RHYS LO13.00401.613902:35.993426.5053166
1OWEN CO12.40461.513402:37.003318.3536149
5JOE UP11.93511.543602:23.-01470.000134
8EMILY HO13.28381.784803:14.991011.0022118
7MORGAN WA13.05401.262202:56.991320.1040115
6MADDISON WA13.05401.211903:10.00100.00069
9ROBIN SQ13.04400.00000:00.00011.202262
10CHLOE MO14.30270.00003:27.001011.002259

LISTERDALE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

ST ALBAN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
14JAMES SA12.10491.754602:16.005418.9537186
12SAM SM13.00401.814902:27.994222.8045176
13ALEX RO12.50451.624002:23.-014718.0036168
23JOSEPH HO13.30371.453102:24.004622.5045159
24ADAM HA13.10391.754603:00.991024.0048143
11JONATHAN GR12.60441.825002:50.991913.0026139
22HARRY WI13.80321.382802:52.991723.1046123
21FRASER BE12.50451.372702:52.001813.7027117
15JONATHAN BA0.0001.412902:31.993820.4040107
25NICHOLAS HO14.34271.433003:06.991011.202289
27RUBY CH14.60241.392803:33.991016.723395
16DARCIE AU13.48361.262202:52.00188.901793
30JASMINE WA13.60341.211903:04.001014.352891
17EMILY DA12.69441.252103:06.99107.671590
26ELLIE WI13.28381.372703:04.00107.151489
28NADIYAH GH13.60341.312403:18.001010.002088
20EDEN BR13.40361.111403:02.991014.052888
18CARLA BR13.10391.292303:04.00108.201688
29JESSICA ST13.80321.242103:16.99108.501780
19ALICE SH14.00301.121503:35.001012.002479

LISTERDALE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
45TOM DO11.66541.744602:24.004627.6055201
44JOSHUA TA12.10491.654102:16.995325.7051194
43RICKY BE11.20581.704402:20.994916.6033184
53OWEN CL12.30471.774702:37.003321.8043170
42TOM HA12.70431.543602:27.004323.7047169
52JOE TA12.00501.493302:39.993020.0040153
51TOM TU13.50351.523502:48.002221.4042134
55MARLEY BR12.56451.433003:06.001020.7541126
54ALEX WR13.50351.372702:49.002118.4036119
41FELIX FE13.40361.382803:00.001022.4044118
46KELSEY NO11.78531.473202:31.003913.3026150
50JADE JE12.70431.624002:50.002011.5023126
56LUCY MY13.07401.553602:41.992810.6021125
60CHLOE TA13.40361.433002:43.992613.7027119
59MADDIE TI12.40461.302402:56.001414.5029113
57NATASHA FO13.70331.423000:00.00015.203093
58MILLIE CO17.50101.171703:37.00106.051249

ST ALBAN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1TOM DOLISTERDALE11.66541.744602:24.004627.6055201
2JOSHUA TALISTERDALE12.10491.654102:16.995325.7051194
3THOMAS ALBRAMLEY GRANGE11.00601.513402:16.995321.0042189
4JAMES SAST ALBAN12.10491.754602:16.005418.9537186
5RICKY BELISTERDALE11.20581.704402:20.994916.6033184
5OWEN CRBRAMLEY GRANGE12.60441.855102:27.994223.9047184
7EDMUND LABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE11.60541.905402:33.003718.0036181
8CONNOR SIBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE12.90411.603902:20.005025.2050180
9SAM SMST ALBAN13.00401.814902:27.994222.8045176
10JAKE TABRAMLEY GRANGE12.80421.523502:22.004823.0046171
11OWEN CLLISTERDALE12.30471.774702:37.003321.8043170
12TOM HALISTERDALE12.70431.543602:27.004323.7047169
13ALEX ROST ALBAN12.50451.624002:23.-014718.0036168
14RHYS LOBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE13.00401.613902:35.993426.5053166
15MATTHEW WHBRAMLEY GRANGE12.50451.583802:25.004517.3034162
16JOSEPH HOST ALBAN13.30371.453102:24.004622.5045159
17JOE TALISTERDALE12.00501.493302:39.993020.0040153
18OWEN COBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE12.40461.513402:37.003318.3536149
19JAMES FRBRAMLEY GRANGE12.94411.704402:54.001623.2046147
20ADAM HAST ALBAN13.10391.754603:00.991024.0048143
21JONATHAN GRST ALBAN12.60441.825002:50.991913.0026139
22JOE UPBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE11.93511.543602:23.-01470.000134
22TOM TULISTERDALE13.50351.523502:48.002221.4042134
24MARLEY BRLISTERDALE12.56451.433003:06.001020.7541126
25HARRY WIST ALBAN13.80321.382802:52.991723.1046123
26ALEX WRLISTERDALE13.50351.372702:49.002118.4036119
27FELIX FELISTERDALE13.40361.382803:00.001022.4044118
28FRASER BEST ALBAN12.50451.372702:52.001813.7027117
29JONATHAN BAST ALBAN0.0001.412902:31.993820.4040107
30NICHOLAS HOST ALBAN14.34271.433003:06.991011.202289

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1MILLY MOBRAMLEY GRANGE11.17591.965702:25.004519.6039200
2ALICE WIBRAMLEY GRANGE12.42461.704402:29.994031.7063193
3CYANE ROBRAMLEY GRANGE12.04501.664202:29.004115.9331164
3KAYLEY BRBRAMLEY GRANGE11.90511.503402:25.994417.6035164
5KELSEY NOLISTERDALE11.78531.473202:31.003913.3026150
6JADE JELISTERDALE12.70431.624002:50.002011.5023126
7LUCY MYLISTERDALE13.07401.553602:41.992810.6021125
8EMILY STBRAMLEY GRANGE12.50451.402903:08.991019.0038122
9CHLOE TALISTERDALE13.40361.433002:43.992613.7027119
10EMILY HOBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE13.28381.784803:14.991011.0022118
11MORGAN WABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE13.05401.262202:56.991320.1040115
12MADDIE TILISTERDALE12.40461.302402:56.001414.5029113
13RUBY CHST ALBAN14.60241.392803:33.991016.723395
14NATASHA FOLISTERDALE13.70331.423000:00.00015.203093
14DARCIE AUST ALBAN13.48361.262202:52.00188.901793
16JASMINE WAST ALBAN13.60341.211903:04.001014.352891
17EMILY DAST ALBAN12.69441.252103:06.99107.671590
18ELLIE WIST ALBAN13.28381.372703:04.00107.151489
19CARLA BRST ALBAN13.10391.292303:04.00108.201688
19EDEN BRST ALBAN13.40361.111403:02.991014.052888
19NADIYAH GHST ALBAN13.60341.312403:18.001010.002088
22JESSICA STST ALBAN13.80321.242103:16.99108.501780
23ALICE SHST ALBAN14.00301.121503:35.001012.002479
24MADDISON WABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE13.05401.211903:10.00100.00069
25ROBIN SQBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE13.04400.00000:00.00011.202262
26CHLOE MOBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE14.30270.00003:27.001011.002259
27MILLIE COLISTERDALE17.50101.171703:37.00106.051249

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1THOMAS ALBRAMLEY GRANGE11.0060
2RICKY BELISTERDALE11.2058
3EDMUND LABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE11.6054
3TOM DOLISTERDALE11.6654
5JOE UPBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE11.9351
6JOE TALISTERDALE12.0050
7JOSHUA TALISTERDALE12.1049
7JAMES SAST ALBAN12.1049
9OWEN CLLISTERDALE12.3047
10OWEN COBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE12.4046
11ALEX ROST ALBAN12.5045
11MATTHEW WHBRAMLEY GRANGE12.5045
11FRASER BEST ALBAN12.5045
11MARLEY BRLISTERDALE12.5645
15OWEN CRBRAMLEY GRANGE12.6044
15JONATHAN GRST ALBAN12.6044
17TOM HALISTERDALE12.7043
18JAKE TABRAMLEY GRANGE12.8042
19CONNOR SIBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE12.9041

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1MILLY MOBRAMLEY GRANGE11.1759
2KELSEY NOLISTERDALE11.7853
3KAYLEY BRBRAMLEY GRANGE11.9051
4CYANE ROBRAMLEY GRANGE12.0450
5MADDIE TILISTERDALE12.4046
5ALICE WIBRAMLEY GRANGE12.4246
7EMILY STBRAMLEY GRANGE12.5045
8EMILY DAST ALBAN12.6944
9JADE JELISTERDALE12.7043
10ROBIN SQBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE13.0440
10MORGAN WABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE13.0540
10MADDISON WABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE13.0540
10LUCY MYLISTERDALE13.0740
14CARLA BRST ALBAN13.1039
15EMILY HOBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE13.2838
15ELLIE WIST ALBAN13.2838
17CHLOE TALISTERDALE13.4036
17EDEN BRST ALBAN13.4036
17DARCIE AUST ALBAN13.4836
20JASMINE WAST ALBAN13.6034

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1EDMUND LABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE1.9054
2OWEN CRBRAMLEY GRANGE1.8551
3JONATHAN GRST ALBAN1.8250
4SAM SMST ALBAN1.8149
5OWEN CLLISTERDALE1.7747
6JAMES SAST ALBAN1.7546
6ADAM HAST ALBAN1.7546
6TOM DOLISTERDALE1.7446
9RICKY BELISTERDALE1.7044
9JAMES FRBRAMLEY GRANGE1.7044
11JOSHUA TALISTERDALE1.6541
12ALEX ROST ALBAN1.6240
13RHYS LOBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE1.6139
13CONNOR SIBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE1.6039
15MATTHEW WHBRAMLEY GRANGE1.5838
16TOM HALISTERDALE1.5436
16JOE UPBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE1.5436
18JAKE TABRAMLEY GRANGE1.5235
18TOM TULISTERDALE1.5235
20THOMAS ALBRAMLEY GRANGE1.5134

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1MILLY MOBRAMLEY GRANGE1.9657
2EMILY HOBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE1.7848
3ALICE WIBRAMLEY GRANGE1.7044
4CYANE ROBRAMLEY GRANGE1.6642
5JADE JELISTERDALE1.6240
6LUCY MYLISTERDALE1.5536
7KAYLEY BRBRAMLEY GRANGE1.5034
8KELSEY NOLISTERDALE1.4732
9CHLOE TALISTERDALE1.4330
9NATASHA FOLISTERDALE1.4230
11EMILY STBRAMLEY GRANGE1.4029
12RUBY CHST ALBAN1.3928
13ELLIE WIST ALBAN1.3727
14NADIYAH GHST ALBAN1.3124
14MADDIE TILISTERDALE1.3024
16CARLA BRST ALBAN1.2923
17MORGAN WABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE1.2622
17DARCIE AUST ALBAN1.2622
19EMILY DAST ALBAN1.2521
19JESSICA STST ALBAN1.2421

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1JAMES SAST ALBAN02:16.0054
2JOSHUA TALISTERDALE02:16.9953
2THOMAS ALBRAMLEY GRANGE02:16.9953
4CONNOR SIBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE02:20.0050
5RICKY BELISTERDALE02:20.9949
6JAKE TABRAMLEY GRANGE02:22.0048
7ALEX ROST ALBAN02:23.-0147
7JOE UPBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE02:23.-0147
9TOM DOLISTERDALE02:24.0046
9JOSEPH HOST ALBAN02:24.0046
11MATTHEW WHBRAMLEY GRANGE02:25.0045
12TOM HALISTERDALE02:27.0043
13OWEN CRBRAMLEY GRANGE02:27.9942
13SAM SMST ALBAN02:27.9942
15JONATHAN BAST ALBAN02:31.9938
16EDMUND LABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE02:33.0037
17RHYS LOBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE02:35.9934
18OWEN CLLISTERDALE02:37.0033
18OWEN COBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE02:37.0033
20JOE TALISTERDALE02:39.9930

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1MILLY MOBRAMLEY GRANGE02:25.0045
2KAYLEY BRBRAMLEY GRANGE02:25.9944
3CYANE ROBRAMLEY GRANGE02:29.0041
4ALICE WIBRAMLEY GRANGE02:29.9940
5KELSEY NOLISTERDALE02:31.0039
6LUCY MYLISTERDALE02:41.9928
7CHLOE TALISTERDALE02:43.9926
8JADE JELISTERDALE02:50.0020
9DARCIE AUST ALBAN02:52.0018
10MADDIE TILISTERDALE02:56.0014
11MORGAN WABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE02:56.9913
12EDEN BRST ALBAN03:02.9910
12JASMINE WAST ALBAN03:04.0010
12ELLIE WIST ALBAN03:04.0010
12CARLA BRST ALBAN03:04.0010
12EMILY DAST ALBAN03:06.9910
12EMILY STBRAMLEY GRANGE03:08.9910
12MADDISON WABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE03:10.0010

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1TOM DOLISTERDALE27.6055
2RHYS LOBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE26.5053
3JOSHUA TALISTERDALE25.7051
4CONNOR SIBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE25.2050
5ADAM HAST ALBAN24.0048
6OWEN CRBRAMLEY GRANGE23.9047
6TOM HALISTERDALE23.7047
8JAMES FRBRAMLEY GRANGE23.2046
8HARRY WIST ALBAN23.1046
8JAKE TABRAMLEY GRANGE23.0046
11SAM SMST ALBAN22.8045
11JOSEPH HOST ALBAN22.5045
13FELIX FELISTERDALE22.4044
14OWEN CLLISTERDALE21.8043
15TOM TULISTERDALE21.4042
15THOMAS ALBRAMLEY GRANGE21.0042
17MARLEY BRLISTERDALE20.7541
18JONATHAN BAST ALBAN20.4040
18JOE TALISTERDALE20.0040
20JAMES SAST ALBAN18.9537

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1ALICE WIBRAMLEY GRANGE31.7063
2MORGAN WABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE20.1040
3MILLY MOBRAMLEY GRANGE19.6039
4EMILY STBRAMLEY GRANGE19.0038
5KAYLEY BRBRAMLEY GRANGE17.6035
6RUBY CHST ALBAN16.7233
7CYANE ROBRAMLEY GRANGE15.9331
8NATASHA FOLISTERDALE15.2030
9MADDIE TILISTERDALE14.5029
10JASMINE WAST ALBAN14.3528
10EDEN BRST ALBAN14.0528
12CHLOE TALISTERDALE13.7027
13KELSEY NOLISTERDALE13.3026
14ALICE SHST ALBAN12.0024
15JADE JELISTERDALE11.5023
16ROBIN SQBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE11.2022
16EMILY HOBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE11.0022
16CHLOE MOBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE11.0022
19LUCY MYLISTERDALE10.6021
20NADIYAH GHST ALBAN10.0020

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1TOM DOLISTERDALE201Gold
2JOSHUA TALISTERDALE194Silver
3THOMAS ALBRAMLEY GRANGE189Silver
4JAMES SAST ALBAN186Silver
5RICKY BELISTERDALE184Silver
5OWEN CRBRAMLEY GRANGE184Silver
7EDMUND LABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE181Silver
8CONNOR SIBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE180Silver
9SAM SMST ALBAN176Silver
10JAKE TABRAMLEY GRANGE171Silver
11OWEN CLLISTERDALE170Silver
12TOM HALISTERDALE169Silver
13ALEX ROST ALBAN168Silver
14RHYS LOBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE166Silver
15MATTHEW WHBRAMLEY GRANGE162Silver
16JOSEPH HOST ALBAN159Silver
17JOE TALISTERDALE153Silver
18OWEN COBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE149Silver
19JAMES FRBRAMLEY GRANGE147Silver
20ADAM HAST ALBAN143Silver
21JONATHAN GRST ALBAN139Bronze
22TOM TULISTERDALE134Bronze
22JOE UPBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE134Bronze
24MARLEY BRLISTERDALE126Bronze
25HARRY WIST ALBAN123Bronze
26ALEX WRLISTERDALE119Bronze
27FELIX FELISTERDALE118Bronze
28FRASER BEST ALBAN117Bronze
29JONATHAN BAST ALBAN107Silver
30NICHOLAS HOST ALBAN89Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1MILLY MOBRAMLEY GRANGE200Gold
2ALICE WIBRAMLEY GRANGE193Gold
3KAYLEY BRBRAMLEY GRANGE164Silver
3CYANE ROBRAMLEY GRANGE164Silver
5KELSEY NOLISTERDALE150Silver
6JADE JELISTERDALE126Silver
7LUCY MYLISTERDALE125Bronze
8EMILY STBRAMLEY GRANGE122Silver
9CHLOE TALISTERDALE119Bronze
10EMILY HOBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE118Silver
11MORGAN WABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE115Silver
12MADDIE TILISTERDALE113Bronze
13RUBY CHST ALBAN95Bronze
14NATASHA FOLISTERDALE93Silver
14DARCIE AUST ALBAN93Bronze
16JASMINE WAST ALBAN91Bronze
17EMILY DAST ALBAN90Bronze
18ELLIE WIST ALBAN89Bronze
19NADIYAH GHST ALBAN88Bronze
19EDEN BRST ALBAN88Bronze
19CARLA BRST ALBAN88Bronze
22JESSICA STST ALBAN80Bronze
23ALICE SHST ALBAN79Level 2
24MADDISON WABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE69Level 2
25ROBIN SQBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE62Bronze
26CHLOE MOBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE59Level 2
27MILLIE COLISTERDALE49Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1TOM DOLISTERDALE201Certificate
2JOSHUA TALISTERDALE194Certificate
3THOMAS ALBRAMLEY GRANGE189Certificate
4JAMES SAST ALBAN186Certificate
5RICKY BELISTERDALE184Certificate
5OWEN CRBRAMLEY GRANGE184Certificate
7EDMUND LABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE181Certificate
8CONNOR SIBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE180Certificate
9SAM SMST ALBAN176Certificate
10JAKE TABRAMLEY GRANGE171Certificate
11OWEN CLLISTERDALE170Certificate
12TOM HALISTERDALE169Certificate
13ALEX ROST ALBAN168Certificate
14RHYS LOBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE166Certificate
15MATTHEW WHBRAMLEY GRANGE162Certificate
16JOSEPH HOST ALBAN159Certificate
17JOE TALISTERDALE153Certificate
18OWEN COBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE149Certificate
19JAMES FRBRAMLEY GRANGE147Certificate
20ADAM HAST ALBAN143Certificate
21JONATHAN GRST ALBAN139Certificate
22JOE UPBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE134Certificate
22TOM TULISTERDALE134Certificate
24MARLEY BRLISTERDALE126Certificate
25HARRY WIST ALBAN123Certificate
26ALEX WRLISTERDALE119Certificate
27FELIX FELISTERDALE118Certificate
28FRASER BEST ALBAN117Certificate
29JONATHAN BAST ALBAN107Certificate
30NICHOLAS HOST ALBAN89Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1MILLY MOBRAMLEY GRANGE200Certificate
2ALICE WIBRAMLEY GRANGE193Certificate
3KAYLEY BRBRAMLEY GRANGE164Certificate
3CYANE ROBRAMLEY GRANGE164Certificate
5KELSEY NOLISTERDALE150Certificate
6JADE JELISTERDALE126Certificate
7LUCY MYLISTERDALE125Certificate
8EMILY STBRAMLEY GRANGE122Certificate
9CHLOE TALISTERDALE119Certificate
10EMILY HOBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE118Certificate
11MORGAN WABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE115Certificate
12MADDIE TILISTERDALE113Certificate
13RUBY CHST ALBAN95Certificate
14NATASHA FOLISTERDALE93Certificate
14DARCIE AUST ALBAN93Certificate
16JASMINE WAST ALBAN91Certificate
17EMILY DAST ALBAN90Certificate
18ELLIE WIST ALBAN89Certificate
19EDEN BRST ALBAN88Certificate
19NADIYAH GHST ALBAN88Certificate
19CARLA BRST ALBAN88Certificate
22JESSICA STST ALBAN80Certificate
23ALICE SHST ALBAN79Certificate
24MADDISON WABRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE69Certificate
25ROBIN SQBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE62Certificate
26CHLOE MOBRAMLEY SUNNYSIDE59Certificate
27MILLIE COLISTERDALE49Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....