Basket

South Northants and Daventry SSP - School Games Level 2 Quadkids Athletics
South Northants and Daventry SSP - School Games Level 2 Quadkids Athletics (15/06/2015)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Bracken Leas1580
2Helmdon1468
3Wootton1459
4Badby1372
5West Haddon1355
6Newbottle and Charlton1275
7Brackley Junior1260
8Syresham1171

Teams

Bracken Leas

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
148Matthew Ja11.90512.005902:16.005437.7075239
147Morgan Ha11.90512.528502:16.005422.9045235
149Daniel Ki12.10491.905402:14.005636.6073232
150Elliot Ra12.50451.865202:00.007027.1054221
146Ollie Do13.00401.603902:14.005629.4558193
144Lottie Re13.20381.825002:18.995113.3026165
143Inka Mo12.60441.724502:29.994018.3036165
145Naomi Wh13.60341.684302:25.004520.4040162
142Abigail Mo13.20381.804902:31.003917.7035161
141Rhianna Co13.40361.865202:25.994413.4026158

Helmdon

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
117Jack Wr12.40461.825002:18.005234.9069217
120Barney Ba12.00501.945602:16.995320.1540199
116George Ol13.20381.804902:16.995327.9455195
118Dominic Wi13.20381.865202:20.005024.1548188
119Matthew Wa13.90311.925502:18.995122.6045182
111Lucy Sh12.30472.106402:10.006017.9535206
115Freya We12.40461.764702:18.005215.6531176
112Tilly Du13.70331.825002:25.00459.1518146
113Matty Ne13.70331.784802:27.99429.0518141
114Jessika Ra16.80101.402903:25.99109.851968

Wootton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
137Jaycie Sa11.70531.925502:12.995728.2056221
136Louis Bu12.50451.644101:57.007328.2056215
138Connor Bu12.10491.784802:12.995726.6553207
139Corey Mc12.00501.734502:22.004831.4262205
140Alasdair Mi13.10391.744602:16.995323.4446184
131Jessica Sp13.10391.684302:18.995117.3834167
134Aoife Li13.50351.644102:22.004816.2132156
135Sarah De14.30271.634002:25.004521.3742154
132Kaitlyn Di13.50351.644102:31.993810.4520134

Badby

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
110Jonty Ev12.90411.865202:10.006025.9751204
107Ryder Po13.20381.965702:22.004822.1444187
109Sam Al13.70331.804902:25.994426.0052178
108Marcus Ju12.80421.563702:22.004820.3040167
106Max Ha13.20381.503402:25.004517.4534151
105Niamh Pu12.90412.005902:20.005018.0436186
104Greata Gr13.00401.905402:22.004813.9427169
103India Ed12.70431.362702:20.005012.8025145
102Lucy Ki13.60341.583802:35.003514.8329136
101Simar Ra13.90311.704402:47.002311.4322120

West Haddon

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
157Joseph Ma11.70531.925502:02.006825.3050226
156Daniel Ba13.10391.704402:14.005624.0048187
159Finlay Wh13.10391.955602:12.005815.8031184
158Shay Fo13.70331.855102:20.994922.5045178
160Josh Ha15.70131.825003:06.001024.7349122
151Emily O'12.30471.905402:12.995715.2530188
152Beth Mi13.40361.523502:29.004115.2630142
155Annabel Ho13.20381.443102:33.003713.2526132
153Ella Hi13.20381.583802:47.00239.5319118
154Lauren Ba14.20281.362702:43.992612.3524105

Newbottle and Charlton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
126Harley Ju12.90411.865202:10.006026.6053206
127Alistair Sh12.70431.744602:16.995326.4552194
129Euan Di13.50351.644102:22.004825.2450174
130Oliver Jo14.30271.543602:18.005226.1052167
128Calum Di13.80321.483302:12.995720.6541163
121Lucy Th13.00401.704402:25.004516.1532161
124Caitlin Ne13.80321.694302:33.003712.1524136
125Ava Tu13.70331.523502:37.003312.6525126
123Molly Br14.90211.583802:37.00339.6019111
122Olivia Ra14.40261.362703:00.001010.752184

Brackley Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
177Charlie Pe12.10491.845101:58.007227.7055227
179Tom Fa12.90411.644102:08.996124.3048191
176Reilly Ba12.60441.402902:06.006419.1538175
180Kyle Ra13.20381.342602:10.995919.1038161
178Sonny Sh13.00401.684302:37.993221.3042157
173Abbey Sa13.60341.583802:27.004312.0524139
175Megan Ma13.10391.644102:37.003312.7025138
172Sophie Co13.30371.483302:37.993212.2024126
174Lana Hu14.00301.583802:52.99179.2018103
171Lara Bu16.70101.101402:54.99156.551352

Syresham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
166Ethan St13.10391.644102:18.005229.1058190
167Ben Cl13.60341.553602:43.002724.9049146
170Joshua St14.60241.684302:35.003516.8533135
169Max Ev14.70231.644102:47.002313.4026113
168George Ja15.50151.242102:52.001817.603589
162Alisha Ro13.30371.804902:20.005021.5043179
161Amelie Ro12.80422.005902:27.994216.5033176
163Eleanor Re13.50351.483302:33.99368.2516120
165Isabelle De13.30371.423002:50.002012.8525112
164Charlotte Sa13.60341.252102:39.003112.4524110

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Matthew JaBracken Leas11.90512.005902:16.005437.7075239
2Morgan HaBracken Leas11.90512.528502:16.005422.9045235
3Daniel KiBracken Leas12.10491.905402:14.005636.6073232
4Charlie PeBrackley Junior12.10491.845101:58.007227.7055227
5Joseph MaWest Haddon11.70531.925502:02.006825.3050226
6Elliot RaBracken Leas12.50451.865202:00.007027.1054221
6Jaycie SaWootton11.70531.925502:12.995728.2056221
8Jack WrHelmdon12.40461.825002:18.005234.9069217
9Louis BuWootton12.50451.644101:57.007328.2056215
10Connor BuWootton12.10491.784802:12.995726.6553207
11Harley JuNewbottle and Charlton12.90411.865202:10.006026.6053206
12Corey McWootton12.00501.734502:22.004831.4262205
13Jonty EvBadby12.90411.865202:10.006025.9751204
14Barney BaHelmdon12.00501.945602:16.995320.1540199
15George OlHelmdon13.20381.804902:16.995327.9455195
16Alistair ShNewbottle and Charlton12.70431.744602:16.995326.4552194
17Ollie DoBracken Leas13.00401.603902:14.005629.4558193
18Tom FaBrackley Junior12.90411.644102:08.996124.3048191
19Ethan StSyresham13.10391.644102:18.005229.1058190
20Dominic WiHelmdon13.20381.865202:20.005024.1548188
21Daniel BaWest Haddon13.10391.704402:14.005624.0048187
21Ryder PoBadby13.20381.965702:22.004822.1444187
23Finlay WhWest Haddon13.10391.955602:12.005815.8031184
23Alasdair MiWootton13.10391.744602:16.995323.4446184
25Matthew WaHelmdon13.90311.925502:18.995122.6045182
26Sam AlBadby13.70331.804902:25.994426.0052178
26Shay FoWest Haddon13.70331.855102:20.994922.5045178
28Reilly BaBrackley Junior12.60441.402902:06.006419.1538175
29Euan DiNewbottle and Charlton13.50351.644102:22.004825.2450174
30Marcus JuBadby12.80421.563702:22.004820.3040167
30Oliver JoNewbottle and Charlton14.30271.543602:18.005226.1052167
32Calum DiNewbottle and Charlton13.80321.483302:12.995720.6541163
33Kyle RaBrackley Junior13.20381.342602:10.995919.1038161
34Sonny ShBrackley Junior13.00401.684302:37.993221.3042157
35Max HaBadby13.20381.503402:25.004517.4534151
36Ben ClSyresham13.60341.553602:43.002724.9049146
37Joshua StSyresham14.60241.684302:35.003516.8533135
38Josh HaWest Haddon15.70131.825003:06.001024.7349122
39Max EvSyresham14.70231.644102:47.002313.4026113
40George JaSyresham15.50151.242102:52.001817.603589

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Lucy ShHelmdon12.30472.106402:10.006017.9535206
2Emily O'West Haddon12.30471.905402:12.995715.2530188
3Niamh PuBadby12.90412.005902:20.005018.0436186
4Alisha RoSyresham13.30371.804902:20.005021.5043179
5Amelie RoSyresham12.80422.005902:27.994216.5033176
5Freya WeHelmdon12.40461.764702:18.005215.6531176
7Greata GrBadby13.00401.905402:22.004813.9427169
8Jessica SpWootton13.10391.684302:18.995117.3834167
9Lottie ReBracken Leas13.20381.825002:18.995113.3026165
9Inka MoBracken Leas12.60441.724502:29.994018.3036165
11Naomi WhBracken Leas13.60341.684302:25.004520.4040162
12Abigail MoBracken Leas13.20381.804902:31.003917.7035161
12Lucy ThNewbottle and Charlton13.00401.704402:25.004516.1532161
14Rhianna CoBracken Leas13.40361.865202:25.994413.4026158
15Aoife LiWootton13.50351.644102:22.004816.2132156
16Sarah DeWootton14.30271.634002:25.004521.3742154
17Tilly DuHelmdon13.70331.825002:25.00459.1518146
18India EdBadby12.70431.362702:20.005012.8025145
19Beth MiWest Haddon13.40361.523502:29.004115.2630142
20Matty NeHelmdon13.70331.784802:27.99429.0518141
21Abbey SaBrackley Junior13.60341.583802:27.004312.0524139
22Megan MaBrackley Junior13.10391.644102:37.003312.7025138
23Caitlin NeNewbottle and Charlton13.80321.694302:33.003712.1524136
23Lucy KiBadby13.60341.583802:35.003514.8329136
25Kaitlyn DiWootton13.50351.644102:31.993810.4520134
26Annabel HoWest Haddon13.20381.443102:33.003713.2526132
27Ava TuNewbottle and Charlton13.70331.523502:37.003312.6525126
27Sophie CoBrackley Junior13.30371.483302:37.993212.2024126
29Eleanor ReSyresham13.50351.483302:33.99368.2516120
29Simar RaBadby13.90311.704402:47.002311.4322120
31Ella HiWest Haddon13.20381.583802:47.00239.5319118
32Isabelle DeSyresham13.30371.423002:50.002012.8525112
33Molly BrNewbottle and Charlton14.90211.583802:37.00339.6019111
34Charlotte SaSyresham13.60341.252102:39.003112.4524110
35Lauren BaWest Haddon14.20281.362702:43.992612.3524105
36Lana HuBrackley Junior14.00301.583802:52.99179.2018103
37Olivia RaNewbottle and Charlton14.40261.362703:00.001010.752184
38Jessika RaHelmdon16.80101.402903:25.99109.851968
39Lara BuBrackley Junior16.70101.101402:54.99156.551352

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Joseph MaWest Haddon11.7053
1Jaycie SaWootton11.7053
3Matthew JaBracken Leas11.9051
3Morgan HaBracken Leas11.9051
5Corey McWootton12.0050
5Barney BaHelmdon12.0050
7Daniel KiBracken Leas12.1049
7Charlie PeBrackley Junior12.1049
7Connor BuWootton12.1049
10Jack WrHelmdon12.4046
11Elliot RaBracken Leas12.5045
11Louis BuWootton12.5045
13Reilly BaBrackley Junior12.6044
14Alistair ShNewbottle and Charlton12.7043
15Marcus JuBadby12.8042
16Harley JuNewbottle and Charlton12.9041
16Jonty EvBadby12.9041
16Tom FaBrackley Junior12.9041
19Ollie DoBracken Leas13.0040
19Sonny ShBrackley Junior13.0040

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Lucy ShHelmdon12.3047
1Emily O'West Haddon12.3047
3Freya WeHelmdon12.4046
4Inka MoBracken Leas12.6044
5India EdBadby12.7043
6Amelie RoSyresham12.8042
7Niamh PuBadby12.9041
8Greata GrBadby13.0040
8Lucy ThNewbottle and Charlton13.0040
10Jessica SpWootton13.1039
10Megan MaBrackley Junior13.1039
12Lottie ReBracken Leas13.2038
12Abigail MoBracken Leas13.2038
12Annabel HoWest Haddon13.2038
12Ella HiWest Haddon13.2038
16Alisha RoSyresham13.3037
16Sophie CoBrackley Junior13.3037
16Isabelle DeSyresham13.3037
19Rhianna CoBracken Leas13.4036
19Beth MiWest Haddon13.4036

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Morgan HaBracken Leas2.5285
2Matthew JaBracken Leas2.0059
3Ryder PoBadby1.9657
4Finlay WhWest Haddon1.9556
4Barney BaHelmdon1.9456
6Joseph MaWest Haddon1.9255
6Jaycie SaWootton1.9255
6Matthew WaHelmdon1.9255
9Daniel KiBracken Leas1.9054
10Elliot RaBracken Leas1.8652
10Harley JuNewbottle and Charlton1.8652
10Jonty EvBadby1.8652
10Dominic WiHelmdon1.8652
14Shay FoWest Haddon1.8551
14Charlie PeBrackley Junior1.8451
16Jack WrHelmdon1.8250
16Josh HaWest Haddon1.8250
18George OlHelmdon1.8049
18Sam AlBadby1.8049
20Connor BuWootton1.7848

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Lucy ShHelmdon2.1064
2Niamh PuBadby2.0059
2Amelie RoSyresham2.0059
4Emily O'West Haddon1.9054
4Greata GrBadby1.9054
6Rhianna CoBracken Leas1.8652
7Lottie ReBracken Leas1.8250
7Tilly DuHelmdon1.8250
9Alisha RoSyresham1.8049
9Abigail MoBracken Leas1.8049
11Matty NeHelmdon1.7848
12Freya WeHelmdon1.7647
13Inka MoBracken Leas1.7245
14Lucy ThNewbottle and Charlton1.7044
14Simar RaBadby1.7044
16Caitlin NeNewbottle and Charlton1.6943
16Jessica SpWootton1.6843
16Naomi WhBracken Leas1.6843
19Aoife LiWootton1.6441
19Megan MaBrackley Junior1.6441

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Louis BuWootton01:57.0073
2Charlie PeBrackley Junior01:58.0072
3Elliot RaBracken Leas02:00.0070
4Joseph MaWest Haddon02:02.0068
5Reilly BaBrackley Junior02:06.0064
6Tom FaBrackley Junior02:08.9961
7Harley JuNewbottle and Charlton02:10.0060
7Jonty EvBadby02:10.0060
9Kyle RaBrackley Junior02:10.9959
10Finlay WhWest Haddon02:12.0058
11Jaycie SaWootton02:12.9957
11Connor BuWootton02:12.9957
11Calum DiNewbottle and Charlton02:12.9957
14Daniel KiBracken Leas02:14.0056
14Ollie DoBracken Leas02:14.0056
14Daniel BaWest Haddon02:14.0056
17Matthew JaBracken Leas02:16.0054
17Morgan HaBracken Leas02:16.0054
19Barney BaHelmdon02:16.9953
19George OlHelmdon02:16.9953

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Lucy ShHelmdon02:10.0060
2Emily O'West Haddon02:12.9957
3Freya WeHelmdon02:18.0052
4Jessica SpWootton02:18.9951
4Lottie ReBracken Leas02:18.9951
6Niamh PuBadby02:20.0050
6Alisha RoSyresham02:20.0050
6India EdBadby02:20.0050
9Greata GrBadby02:22.0048
9Aoife LiWootton02:22.0048
11Naomi WhBracken Leas02:25.0045
11Lucy ThNewbottle and Charlton02:25.0045
11Sarah DeWootton02:25.0045
11Tilly DuHelmdon02:25.0045
15Rhianna CoBracken Leas02:25.9944
16Abbey SaBrackley Junior02:27.0043
17Amelie RoSyresham02:27.9942
17Matty NeHelmdon02:27.9942
19Beth MiWest Haddon02:29.0041
20Inka MoBracken Leas02:29.9940

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Matthew JaBracken Leas37.7075
2Daniel KiBracken Leas36.6073
3Jack WrHelmdon34.9069
4Corey McWootton31.4262
5Ollie DoBracken Leas29.4558
5Ethan StSyresham29.1058
7Jaycie SaWootton28.2056
7Louis BuWootton28.2056
9George OlHelmdon27.9455
9Charlie PeBrackley Junior27.7055
11Elliot RaBracken Leas27.1054
12Connor BuWootton26.6553
12Harley JuNewbottle and Charlton26.6053
14Alistair ShNewbottle and Charlton26.4552
14Oliver JoNewbottle and Charlton26.1052
14Sam AlBadby26.0052
17Jonty EvBadby25.9751
18Joseph MaWest Haddon25.3050
18Euan DiNewbottle and Charlton25.2450
20Ben ClSyresham24.9049

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Alisha RoSyresham21.5043
2Sarah DeWootton21.3742
3Naomi WhBracken Leas20.4040
4Inka MoBracken Leas18.3036
4Niamh PuBadby18.0436
6Lucy ShHelmdon17.9535
6Abigail MoBracken Leas17.7035
8Jessica SpWootton17.3834
9Amelie RoSyresham16.5033
10Aoife LiWootton16.2132
10Lucy ThNewbottle and Charlton16.1532
12Freya WeHelmdon15.6531
13Beth MiWest Haddon15.2630
13Emily O'West Haddon15.2530
15Lucy KiBadby14.8329
16Greata GrBadby13.9427
17Rhianna CoBracken Leas13.4026
17Lottie ReBracken Leas13.3026
17Annabel HoWest Haddon13.2526
20Isabelle DeSyresham12.8525

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Matthew JaBracken Leas239Gold
2Morgan HaBracken Leas235Silver
3Daniel KiBracken Leas232Gold
4Charlie PeBrackley Junior227Gold
5Joseph MaWest Haddon226Gold
6Jaycie SaWootton221Gold
6Elliot RaBracken Leas221Gold
8Jack WrHelmdon217Gold
9Louis BuWootton215Gold
10Connor BuWootton207Silver
11Harley JuNewbottle and Charlton206Silver
12Corey McWootton205Gold
13Jonty EvBadby204Silver
14Barney BaHelmdon199Silver
15George OlHelmdon195Gold
16Alistair ShNewbottle and Charlton194Silver
17Ollie DoBracken Leas193Silver
18Tom FaBrackley Junior191Silver
19Ethan StSyresham190Silver
20Dominic WiHelmdon188Silver
21Daniel BaWest Haddon187Silver
21Ryder PoBadby187Silver
23Alasdair MiWootton184Silver
23Finlay WhWest Haddon184Silver
25Matthew WaHelmdon182Silver
26Shay FoWest Haddon178Silver
26Sam AlBadby178Silver
28Reilly BaBrackley Junior175Silver
29Euan DiNewbottle and Charlton174Silver
30Oliver JoNewbottle and Charlton167Silver
30Marcus JuBadby167Silver
32Calum DiNewbottle and Charlton163Bronze
33Kyle RaBrackley Junior161Bronze
34Sonny ShBrackley Junior157Silver
35Max HaBadby151Silver
36Ben ClSyresham146Bronze
37Joshua StSyresham135Bronze
38Josh HaWest Haddon122Bronze
39Max EvSyresham113Bronze
40George JaSyresham89Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Lucy ShHelmdon206Gold
2Emily O'West Haddon188Gold
3Niamh PuBadby186Gold
4Alisha RoSyresham179Gold
5Amelie RoSyresham176Gold
5Freya WeHelmdon176Gold
7Greata GrBadby169Silver
8Jessica SpWootton167Silver
9Inka MoBracken Leas165Gold
9Lottie ReBracken Leas165Silver
11Naomi WhBracken Leas162Silver
12Abigail MoBracken Leas161Silver
12Lucy ThNewbottle and Charlton161Silver
14Rhianna CoBracken Leas158Silver
15Aoife LiWootton156Silver
16Sarah DeWootton154Silver
17Tilly DuHelmdon146Silver
18India EdBadby145Silver
19Beth MiWest Haddon142Silver
20Matty NeHelmdon141Silver
21Abbey SaBrackley Junior139Silver
22Megan MaBrackley Junior138Silver
23Caitlin NeNewbottle and Charlton136Silver
23Lucy KiBadby136Silver
25Kaitlyn DiWootton134Silver
26Annabel HoWest Haddon132Silver
27Ava TuNewbottle and Charlton126Silver
27Sophie CoBrackley Junior126Silver
29Eleanor ReSyresham120Bronze
29Simar RaBadby120Silver
31Ella HiWest Haddon118Bronze
32Isabelle DeSyresham112Bronze
33Molly BrNewbottle and Charlton111Bronze
34Charlotte SaSyresham110Bronze
35Lauren BaWest Haddon105Bronze
36Lana HuBrackley Junior103Bronze
37Olivia RaNewbottle and Charlton84Bronze
38Jessika RaHelmdon68Level 2
39Lara BuBrackley Junior52Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Matthew JaBracken Leas239Certificate
2Morgan HaBracken Leas235Certificate
3Daniel KiBracken Leas232Certificate
4Charlie PeBrackley Junior227Certificate
5Joseph MaWest Haddon226Certificate
6Elliot RaBracken Leas221Certificate
6Jaycie SaWootton221Certificate
8Jack WrHelmdon217Certificate
9Louis BuWootton215Certificate
10Connor BuWootton207Certificate
11Harley JuNewbottle and Charlton206Certificate
12Corey McWootton205Certificate
13Jonty EvBadby204Certificate
14Barney BaHelmdon199Certificate
15George OlHelmdon195Certificate
16Alistair ShNewbottle and Charlton194Certificate
17Ollie DoBracken Leas193Certificate
18Tom FaBrackley Junior191Certificate
19Ethan StSyresham190Certificate
20Dominic WiHelmdon188Certificate
21Ryder PoBadby187Certificate
21Daniel BaWest Haddon187Certificate
23Finlay WhWest Haddon184Certificate
23Alasdair MiWootton184Certificate
25Matthew WaHelmdon182Certificate
26Sam AlBadby178Certificate
26Shay FoWest Haddon178Certificate
28Reilly BaBrackley Junior175Certificate
29Euan DiNewbottle and Charlton174Certificate
30Oliver JoNewbottle and Charlton167Certificate
30Marcus JuBadby167Certificate
32Calum DiNewbottle and Charlton163Certificate
33Kyle RaBrackley Junior161Certificate
34Sonny ShBrackley Junior157Certificate
35Max HaBadby151Certificate
36Ben ClSyresham146Certificate
37Joshua StSyresham135Certificate
38Josh HaWest Haddon122Certificate
39Max EvSyresham113Certificate
40George JaSyresham89Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Lucy ShHelmdon206Certificate
2Emily O'West Haddon188Certificate
3Niamh PuBadby186Certificate
4Alisha RoSyresham179Certificate
5Amelie RoSyresham176Certificate
5Freya WeHelmdon176Certificate
7Greata GrBadby169Certificate
8Jessica SpWootton167Certificate
9Inka MoBracken Leas165Certificate
9Lottie ReBracken Leas165Certificate
11Naomi WhBracken Leas162Certificate
12Abigail MoBracken Leas161Certificate
12Lucy ThNewbottle and Charlton161Certificate
14Rhianna CoBracken Leas158Certificate
15Aoife LiWootton156Certificate
16Sarah DeWootton154Certificate
17Tilly DuHelmdon146Certificate
18India EdBadby145Certificate
19Beth MiWest Haddon142Certificate
20Matty NeHelmdon141Certificate
21Abbey SaBrackley Junior139Certificate
22Megan MaBrackley Junior138Certificate
23Lucy KiBadby136Certificate
23Caitlin NeNewbottle and Charlton136Certificate
25Kaitlyn DiWootton134Certificate
26Annabel HoWest Haddon132Certificate
27Ava TuNewbottle and Charlton126Certificate
27Sophie CoBrackley Junior126Certificate
29Eleanor ReSyresham120Certificate
29Simar RaBadby120Certificate
31Ella HiWest Haddon118Certificate
32Isabelle DeSyresham112Certificate
33Molly BrNewbottle and Charlton111Certificate
34Charlotte SaSyresham110Certificate
35Lauren BaWest Haddon105Certificate
36Lana HuBrackley Junior103Certificate
37Olivia RaNewbottle and Charlton84Certificate
38Jessika RaHelmdon68Certificate
39Lara BuBrackley Junior52Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....