Basket

North Yorkshire Quadkids County Final
North Yorkshire County Final - Small Schools (27/06/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Egton CE Primary School1437
2Follifoot CE Primary School1272
3Alanbrooke Community Primary1268
4Sherburn CE Primary School1189
5Kettlesing Felliscliffe CP School1123

Teams

Egton CE Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
738Flynn9.64441.725001:05.008012.0034208
737Harry9.80421.604601:07.007815.3540206
740Kit10.76321.253501:18.996613.0036169
741Locke10.77321.424001:16.99688.5527167
736Sam Sh10.13391.203301:19.99657.9525162
735TYRONE11.87211.042801:19.99659.2028142
739Thomas12.72130.872201:26.00597.2024118
746Ava9.20481.273501:07.007811.4532193
742Annie Ro10.73331.253501:10.00759.3028171
744Freya10.15381.223401:12.00735.1020165
747Bonnie10.34371.123001:15.99696.1022158
743Florence M11.28271.002601:16.99684.8019140
748Florence B12.22181.072901:31.00546.1022123
745Layla Si12.73131.022701:43.99417.7025106

Follifoot CE Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
728Peter Mi9.18481.404001:05.008012.6035203
729Sam Sh9.82421.253501:06.007917.0044200
730Ewan Ad9.91411.504301:18.99666.0022172
727FRASER LA10.41361.153101:44.99406.2022129
734Beatrice Ha9.28471.203301:14.99707.6025175
731Bella Pr9.62441.103001:19.99658.0026165
732Chloe Sy11.74231.103001:29.00567.0024133
733Sofia Co13.39101.002601:46.-01395.122095

Alanbrooke Community Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
702Quinn Am10.32371.303601:08.007716.7043193
701ALFIE RO11.34271.203301:19.996512.8035160
706Joe Ho12.84421.453102:27.994218.0036151
704Liam Br8.76421.303201:36.003911.7028141
703Toby Ho9.49351.253001:29.00468.8022133
705Jake Ca14.42261.201902:43.992619.8039110
707Olivia Ho10.22381.153101:09.00767.6025170
711Amber Ro12.34471.061202:14.005623.9047162
709Lily Ro8.35461.303201:25.00509.6524152
708Isla Bo8.31471.353401:37.99378.4021139
710Lauryn Dy12.35461.453102:27.99428.1516135
712Summa Pa13.30371.061202:24.00468.1016111

Sherburn CE Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
716Freddie Ro9.20381.554201:37.003823.6052170
718Bailee Li10.65331.103001:14.997012.9035168
719Finley Wh10.78321.002601:12.99728.2026156
713JACK DE13.42361.603902:31.003917.0034148
717Alex Th9.41361.313201:50.002520.4045138
715Jack Sm8.87411.554202:37.991018.6042135
714Harley Bo9.16381.303201:39.993510.4525130
724Gracie Sa9.45351.403601:19.99558.4021147
726Ruby Ja11.80221.002601:19.99658.2026139
723Rose Pi9.79321.504001:44.993012.6030132
722Tilly La9.54351.554201:43.99318.1021129
725Eleanor Ki9.04401.554201:53.00229.6024128
721Morgan Le10.30671.051102:47.002312.7025126
720Taylor Li14.41261.503402:41.992811.3022110

Kettlesing Felliscliffe CP School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
750George He11.71531.684302:31.003925.8051186
752Tan Be12.23481.764702:14.995516.0032182
751Noah Ro10.20381.283601:27.00589.5029161
749JAYDEN MI12.34471.603902:45.002514.8029140
753Callum Ro14.41101.473802:37.991016.603896
754Joe Pa10.41261.202801:54.00218.302196
760Skkye Mi10.80321.203301:34.00514.4018134
756Libby Ga13.03401.553602:45.00258.0016117
759Niamh Ro10.27271.242901:42.99327.2019107
758Grace So14.42261.503402:54.991510.802196
755Olivia Ba13.34371.654100:00.0008.201694
757Holly Ro10.53251.504002:04.00105.601691

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1FlynnEgton CE Primary School9.64441.725001:05.008012.0034208
2HarryEgton CE Primary School9.80421.604601:07.007815.3540206
3Peter MiFollifoot CE Primary School9.18481.404001:05.008012.6035203
4Sam ShFollifoot CE Primary School9.82421.253501:06.007917.0044200
5Quinn AmAlanbrooke Community Primary10.32371.303601:08.007716.7043193
6George HeKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School11.71531.684302:31.003925.8051186
7Tan BeKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School12.23481.764702:14.995516.0032182
8Ewan AdFollifoot CE Primary School9.91411.504301:18.99666.0022172
9Freddie RoSherburn CE Primary School9.20381.554201:37.003823.6052170
10KitEgton CE Primary School10.76321.253501:18.996613.0036169
11Bailee LiSherburn CE Primary School10.65331.103001:14.997012.9035168
12LockeEgton CE Primary School10.77321.424001:16.99688.5527167
13Sam ShEgton CE Primary School10.13391.203301:19.99657.9525162
14Noah RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School10.20381.283601:27.00589.5029161
15ALFIE ROAlanbrooke Community Primary11.34271.203301:19.996512.8035160
16Finley WhSherburn CE Primary School10.78321.002601:12.99728.2026156
17Joe HoAlanbrooke Community Primary12.84421.453102:27.994218.0036151
18JACK DESherburn CE Primary School13.42361.603902:31.003917.0034148
19TYRONEEgton CE Primary School11.87211.042801:19.99659.2028142
20Liam BrAlanbrooke Community Primary8.76421.303201:36.003911.7028141
21JAYDEN MIKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School12.34471.603902:45.002514.8029140
22Alex ThSherburn CE Primary School9.41361.313201:50.002520.4045138
23Jack SmSherburn CE Primary School8.87411.554202:37.991018.6042135
24Toby HoAlanbrooke Community Primary9.49351.253001:29.00468.8022133
25Harley BoSherburn CE Primary School9.16381.303201:39.993510.4525130
26FRASER LAFollifoot CE Primary School10.41361.153101:44.99406.2022129
27ThomasEgton CE Primary School12.72130.872201:26.00597.2024118
28Jake CaAlanbrooke Community Primary14.42261.201902:43.992619.8039110
29Joe PaKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School10.41261.202801:54.00218.302196
29Callum RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School14.41101.473802:37.991016.603896

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1AvaEgton CE Primary School9.20481.273501:07.007811.4532193
2Beatrice HaFollifoot CE Primary School9.28471.203301:14.99707.6025175
3Annie RoEgton CE Primary School10.73331.253501:10.00759.3028171
4Olivia HoAlanbrooke Community Primary10.22381.153101:09.00767.6025170
5FreyaEgton CE Primary School10.15381.223401:12.00735.1020165
5Bella PrFollifoot CE Primary School9.62441.103001:19.99658.0026165
7Amber RoAlanbrooke Community Primary12.34471.061202:14.005623.9047162
8BonnieEgton CE Primary School10.34371.123001:15.99696.1022158
9Lily RoAlanbrooke Community Primary8.35461.303201:25.00509.6524152
10Gracie SaSherburn CE Primary School9.45351.403601:19.99558.4021147
11Florence MEgton CE Primary School11.28271.002601:16.99684.8019140
12Ruby JaSherburn CE Primary School11.80221.002601:19.99658.2026139
12Isla BoAlanbrooke Community Primary8.31471.353401:37.99378.4021139
14Lauryn DyAlanbrooke Community Primary12.35461.453102:27.99428.1516135
15Skkye MiKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School10.80321.203301:34.00514.4018134
16Chloe SyFollifoot CE Primary School11.74231.103001:29.00567.0024133
17Rose PiSherburn CE Primary School9.79321.504001:44.993012.6030132
18Tilly LaSherburn CE Primary School9.54351.554201:43.99318.1021129
19Eleanor KiSherburn CE Primary School9.04401.554201:53.00229.6024128
20Morgan LeSherburn CE Primary School10.30671.051102:47.002312.7025126
21Florence BEgton CE Primary School12.22181.072901:31.00546.1022123
22Libby GaKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School13.03401.553602:45.00258.0016117
23Summa PaAlanbrooke Community Primary13.30371.061202:24.00468.1016111
24Taylor LiSherburn CE Primary School14.41261.503402:41.992811.3022110
25Niamh RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School10.27271.242901:42.99327.2019107
26Layla SiEgton CE Primary School12.73131.022701:43.99417.7025106
27Grace SoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School14.42261.503402:54.991510.802196
28Sofia CoFollifoot CE Primary School13.39101.002601:46.-01395.122095
29Olivia BaKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School13.34371.654100:00.0008.201694
30Holly RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School10.53251.504002:04.00105.601691

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Liam BrAlanbrooke Community Primary8.7642
2Jack SmSherburn CE Primary School8.8741
3Harley BoSherburn CE Primary School9.1638
4Peter MiFollifoot CE Primary School9.1848
5Freddie RoSherburn CE Primary School9.2038
6Alex ThSherburn CE Primary School9.4136
7Toby HoAlanbrooke Community Primary9.4935
8FlynnEgton CE Primary School9.6444
9HarryEgton CE Primary School9.8042
9Sam ShFollifoot CE Primary School9.8242
11Ewan AdFollifoot CE Primary School9.9141
12Sam ShEgton CE Primary School10.1339
13Noah RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School10.2038
14Quinn AmAlanbrooke Community Primary10.3237
15FRASER LAFollifoot CE Primary School10.4136
16Joe PaKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School10.4126
17Bailee LiSherburn CE Primary School10.6533
18KitEgton CE Primary School10.7632
18LockeEgton CE Primary School10.7732
18Finley WhSherburn CE Primary School10.7832

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Isla BoAlanbrooke Community Primary8.3147
2Lily RoAlanbrooke Community Primary8.3546
3Eleanor KiSherburn CE Primary School9.0440
4AvaEgton CE Primary School9.2048
5Beatrice HaFollifoot CE Primary School9.2847
6Gracie SaSherburn CE Primary School9.4535
6Tilly LaSherburn CE Primary School9.5435
8Bella PrFollifoot CE Primary School9.6244
9Rose PiSherburn CE Primary School9.7932
10FreyaEgton CE Primary School10.1538
10Olivia HoAlanbrooke Community Primary10.2238
12Niamh RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School10.2727
13Morgan LeSherburn CE Primary School10.3067
14BonnieEgton CE Primary School10.3437
15Holly RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School10.5325
16Annie RoEgton CE Primary School10.7333
17Skkye MiKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School10.8032
18Florence MEgton CE Primary School11.2827
19Chloe SyFollifoot CE Primary School11.7423
20Ruby JaSherburn CE Primary School11.8022

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Tan BeKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School1.7647
2FlynnEgton CE Primary School1.7250
3George HeKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School1.6843
4HarryEgton CE Primary School1.6046
5JACK DESherburn CE Primary School1.6039
5JAYDEN MIKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School1.6039
7Freddie RoSherburn CE Primary School1.5542
7Jack SmSherburn CE Primary School1.5542
9Ewan AdFollifoot CE Primary School1.5043
10Callum RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School1.4738
11Joe HoAlanbrooke Community Primary1.4531
12LockeEgton CE Primary School1.4240
12Peter MiFollifoot CE Primary School1.4040
14Alex ThSherburn CE Primary School1.3132
15Quinn AmAlanbrooke Community Primary1.3036
16Liam BrAlanbrooke Community Primary1.3032
16Harley BoSherburn CE Primary School1.3032
18Noah RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School1.2836
19Sam ShFollifoot CE Primary School1.2535
19KitEgton CE Primary School1.2535

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Olivia BaKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School1.6541
2Tilly LaSherburn CE Primary School1.5542
2Eleanor KiSherburn CE Primary School1.5542
4Libby GaKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School1.5536
5Rose PiSherburn CE Primary School1.5040
6Taylor LiSherburn CE Primary School1.5034
6Grace SoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School1.5034
8Holly RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School1.5040
9Lauryn DyAlanbrooke Community Primary1.4531
10Gracie SaSherburn CE Primary School1.4036
11Isla BoAlanbrooke Community Primary1.3534
12Lily RoAlanbrooke Community Primary1.3032
13AvaEgton CE Primary School1.2735
13Annie RoEgton CE Primary School1.2535
15Niamh RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School1.2429
16FreyaEgton CE Primary School1.2234
17Beatrice HaFollifoot CE Primary School1.2033
17Skkye MiKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School1.2033
19Olivia HoAlanbrooke Community Primary1.1531
20BonnieEgton CE Primary School1.1230

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1FlynnEgton CE Primary School01:05.0080
1Peter MiFollifoot CE Primary School01:05.0080
3Sam ShFollifoot CE Primary School01:06.0079
4HarryEgton CE Primary School01:07.0078
5Quinn AmAlanbrooke Community Primary01:08.0077
6Finley WhSherburn CE Primary School01:12.9972
7Bailee LiSherburn CE Primary School01:14.9970
8LockeEgton CE Primary School01:16.9968
9Ewan AdFollifoot CE Primary School01:18.9966
9KitEgton CE Primary School01:18.9966
11Sam ShEgton CE Primary School01:19.9965
11ALFIE ROAlanbrooke Community Primary01:19.9965
11TYRONEEgton CE Primary School01:19.9965
14ThomasEgton CE Primary School01:26.0059
15Noah RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School01:27.0058
16Toby HoAlanbrooke Community Primary01:29.0046
17Liam BrAlanbrooke Community Primary01:36.0039
18Freddie RoSherburn CE Primary School01:37.0038
19Harley BoSherburn CE Primary School01:39.9935
20FRASER LAFollifoot CE Primary School01:44.9940

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1AvaEgton CE Primary School01:07.0078
2Olivia HoAlanbrooke Community Primary01:09.0076
3Annie RoEgton CE Primary School01:10.0075
4FreyaEgton CE Primary School01:12.0073
5Beatrice HaFollifoot CE Primary School01:14.9970
6BonnieEgton CE Primary School01:15.9969
7Florence MEgton CE Primary School01:16.9968
8Bella PrFollifoot CE Primary School01:19.9965
9Gracie SaSherburn CE Primary School01:19.9955
10Ruby JaSherburn CE Primary School01:19.9965
11Lily RoAlanbrooke Community Primary01:25.0050
12Chloe SyFollifoot CE Primary School01:29.0056
13Florence BEgton CE Primary School01:31.0054
14Skkye MiKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School01:34.0051
15Isla BoAlanbrooke Community Primary01:37.9937
16Niamh RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School01:42.9932
17Tilly LaSherburn CE Primary School01:43.9931
18Layla SiEgton CE Primary School01:43.9941
19Rose PiSherburn CE Primary School01:44.9930

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1George HeKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School25.8051
2Freddie RoSherburn CE Primary School23.6052
3Alex ThSherburn CE Primary School20.4045
4Jake CaAlanbrooke Community Primary19.8039
5Jack SmSherburn CE Primary School18.6042
6Joe HoAlanbrooke Community Primary18.0036
7Sam ShFollifoot CE Primary School17.0044
8JACK DESherburn CE Primary School17.0034
9Quinn AmAlanbrooke Community Primary16.7043
10Callum RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School16.6038
11Tan BeKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School16.0032
12HarryEgton CE Primary School15.3540
13JAYDEN MIKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School14.8029
14KitEgton CE Primary School13.0036
15Bailee LiSherburn CE Primary School12.9035
15ALFIE ROAlanbrooke Community Primary12.8035
15Peter MiFollifoot CE Primary School12.6035
18FlynnEgton CE Primary School12.0034
19Liam BrAlanbrooke Community Primary11.7028
20Harley BoSherburn CE Primary School10.4525

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Amber RoAlanbrooke Community Primary23.9047
2Morgan LeSherburn CE Primary School12.7025
3Rose PiSherburn CE Primary School12.6030
4AvaEgton CE Primary School11.4532
5Taylor LiSherburn CE Primary School11.3022
6Grace SoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School10.8021
7Lily RoAlanbrooke Community Primary9.6524
7Eleanor KiSherburn CE Primary School9.6024
9Annie RoEgton CE Primary School9.3028
10Gracie SaSherburn CE Primary School8.4021
10Isla BoAlanbrooke Community Primary8.4021
12Ruby JaSherburn CE Primary School8.2026
13Olivia BaKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School8.2016
13Lauryn DyAlanbrooke Community Primary8.1516
15Tilly LaSherburn CE Primary School8.1021
16Summa PaAlanbrooke Community Primary8.1016
17Bella PrFollifoot CE Primary School8.0026
18Libby GaKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School8.0016
19Layla SiEgton CE Primary School7.7025
19Beatrice HaFollifoot CE Primary School7.6025

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1FlynnEgton CE Primary School208Silver
2HarryEgton CE Primary School206Silver
3Peter MiFollifoot CE Primary School203Silver
4Sam ShFollifoot CE Primary School200Silver
5Quinn AmAlanbrooke Community Primary193Bronze
6George HeKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School186Silver
7Tan BeKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School182Silver
8Ewan AdFollifoot CE Primary School172Bronze
9Freddie RoSherburn CE Primary School170Silver
10KitEgton CE Primary School169Bronze
11Bailee LiSherburn CE Primary School168Bronze
12LockeEgton CE Primary School167Bronze
13Sam ShEgton CE Primary School162Bronze
14Noah RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School161Bronze
15ALFIE ROAlanbrooke Community Primary160Bronze
16Finley WhSherburn CE Primary School156Bronze
17Joe HoAlanbrooke Community Primary151Silver
18JACK DESherburn CE Primary School148Silver
19TYRONEEgton CE Primary School142Bronze
20Liam BrAlanbrooke Community Primary141Bronze
21JAYDEN MIKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School140Silver
22Alex ThSherburn CE Primary School138Silver
23Jack SmSherburn CE Primary School135Silver
24Toby HoAlanbrooke Community Primary133Bronze
25Harley BoSherburn CE Primary School130Bronze
26FRASER LAFollifoot CE Primary School129Bronze
27ThomasEgton CE Primary School118Bronze
28Jake CaAlanbrooke Community Primary110Bronze
29Joe PaKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School96Bronze
29Callum RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School96Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1AvaEgton CE Primary School193Silver
2Beatrice HaFollifoot CE Primary School175Bronze
3Annie RoEgton CE Primary School171Bronze
4Olivia HoAlanbrooke Community Primary170Bronze
5FreyaEgton CE Primary School165Bronze
5Bella PrFollifoot CE Primary School165Bronze
7Amber RoAlanbrooke Community Primary162Silver
8BonnieEgton CE Primary School158Bronze
9Lily RoAlanbrooke Community Primary152Bronze
10Gracie SaSherburn CE Primary School147Silver
11Florence MEgton CE Primary School140Bronze
12Ruby JaSherburn CE Primary School139Bronze
12Isla BoAlanbrooke Community Primary139Silver
14Lauryn DyAlanbrooke Community Primary135Silver
15Skkye MiKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School134Bronze
16Chloe SyFollifoot CE Primary School133Bronze
17Rose PiSherburn CE Primary School132Silver
18Tilly LaSherburn CE Primary School129Silver
19Eleanor KiSherburn CE Primary School128Silver
20Morgan LeSherburn CE Primary School126Bronze
21Florence BEgton CE Primary School123Bronze
22Libby GaKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School117Bronze
23Summa PaAlanbrooke Community Primary111Bronze
24Taylor LiSherburn CE Primary School110Bronze
25Niamh RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School107Bronze
26Layla SiEgton CE Primary School106Bronze
27Grace SoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School96Bronze
28Sofia CoFollifoot CE Primary School95Bronze
29Olivia BaKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School94Silver
30Holly RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School91Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1FlynnEgton CE Primary School208Certificate
2HarryEgton CE Primary School206Certificate
3Peter MiFollifoot CE Primary School203Certificate
4Sam ShFollifoot CE Primary School200Certificate
5Quinn AmAlanbrooke Community Primary193Certificate
6George HeKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School186Certificate
7Tan BeKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School182Certificate
8Ewan AdFollifoot CE Primary School172Certificate
9Freddie RoSherburn CE Primary School170Certificate
10KitEgton CE Primary School169Certificate
11Bailee LiSherburn CE Primary School168Certificate
12LockeEgton CE Primary School167Certificate
13Sam ShEgton CE Primary School162Certificate
14Noah RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School161Certificate
15ALFIE ROAlanbrooke Community Primary160Certificate
16Finley WhSherburn CE Primary School156Certificate
17Joe HoAlanbrooke Community Primary151Certificate
18JACK DESherburn CE Primary School148Certificate
19TYRONEEgton CE Primary School142Certificate
20Liam BrAlanbrooke Community Primary141Certificate
21JAYDEN MIKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School140Certificate
22Alex ThSherburn CE Primary School138Certificate
23Jack SmSherburn CE Primary School135Certificate
24Toby HoAlanbrooke Community Primary133Certificate
25Harley BoSherburn CE Primary School130Certificate
26FRASER LAFollifoot CE Primary School129Certificate
27ThomasEgton CE Primary School118Certificate
28Jake CaAlanbrooke Community Primary110Certificate
29Joe PaKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School96Certificate
29Callum RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School96Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1AvaEgton CE Primary School193Certificate
2Beatrice HaFollifoot CE Primary School175Certificate
3Annie RoEgton CE Primary School171Certificate
4Olivia HoAlanbrooke Community Primary170Certificate
5Bella PrFollifoot CE Primary School165Certificate
5FreyaEgton CE Primary School165Certificate
7Amber RoAlanbrooke Community Primary162Certificate
8BonnieEgton CE Primary School158Certificate
9Lily RoAlanbrooke Community Primary152Certificate
10Gracie SaSherburn CE Primary School147Certificate
11Florence MEgton CE Primary School140Certificate
12Ruby JaSherburn CE Primary School139Certificate
12Isla BoAlanbrooke Community Primary139Certificate
14Lauryn DyAlanbrooke Community Primary135Certificate
15Skkye MiKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School134Certificate
16Chloe SyFollifoot CE Primary School133Certificate
17Rose PiSherburn CE Primary School132Certificate
18Tilly LaSherburn CE Primary School129Certificate
19Eleanor KiSherburn CE Primary School128Certificate
20Morgan LeSherburn CE Primary School126Certificate
21Florence BEgton CE Primary School123Certificate
22Libby GaKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School117Certificate
23Summa PaAlanbrooke Community Primary111Certificate
24Taylor LiSherburn CE Primary School110Certificate
25Niamh RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School107Certificate
26Layla SiEgton CE Primary School106Certificate
27Grace SoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School96Certificate
28Sofia CoFollifoot CE Primary School95Certificate
29Olivia BaKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School94Certificate
30Holly RoKettlesing Felliscliffe CP School91Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....