Basket

Horsham Large Schools QuadKids
Horsham Large School QuadKids Years 3 & 4 (30/06/2023)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Heron Way 21421
2Southwater 21406
3Holbrook 21348
4North Heath 21329
5Heron Way1289
6Leechpool 21276
7Southwater1261
8Greenway 21228
9Arunside1208
10Holbrook1207
11Kingskea 21201
12Leechpool1191
12Kingskea1191
14Shelley1165
15North Heath1129
16Arunside 21100
17Shelley 21097
18Greenway1089

Teams

Heron Way 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
33Idris By8.85411.433701:17.995728.0061196
34Rhys Mc8.62441.504001:18.995624.0053193
32Fletcher Bu8.97401.463801:20.995427.0059191
31Freddie Pe8.08491.303201:25.005020.0045176
35Jasper Sw8.77421.373401:23.-015214.0033161
37Alice Ta8.97401.694701:23.-015217.0039178
39Ella Jo8.40461.624401:28.004715.8036173
40Millie8.82421.383501:26.004916.0037163
38Bea Wa8.89411.082301:25.005016.0037151
36Sophie Ra8.50451.293101:29.004610.0025147

Southwater 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
158Philip La8.58441.554201:14.996023.2051197
160Ned Br8.82421.052201:16.995830.5066188
156Ben Sh8.44461.383501:16.995821.5048187
157Finn Si8.60441.413601:17.995721.1047184
159Noah Be8.50451.253001:18.995617.5040171
154Lily Mc9.28371.493901:23.-015218.1041169
155Ava Wi8.39461.373401:23.-015214.4033165
151Millie Co8.76421.303201:30.004520.1045164
152Bella Ma8.65431.202801:27.004814.1033152
153Abi Cl8.89411.323201:28.004711.6028148

Holbrook 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
51Jaxon Le8.34471.584301:20.995427.0059203
52Henry Br8.44461.654601:16.995818.0041191
53Harrison Wr8.69431.443701:20.995416.0037171
55Harrison Cl9.09391.343301:36.003919.5044155
54Tristan Pa9.19381.263001:26.004914.5034151
56Marcy St8.71431.684701:21.995318.1041184
58Hattie La8.94411.373401:29.004615.4035156
57Angelica Pl8.49451.323201:36.003916.1037153
59Phoebe Ha9.15381.142501:32.004312.3029135
60Ava Cl9.50351.323201:39.99357.5020122

North Heath 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
111Linus Ra8.59441.383501:23.-015222.0049180
114Archie Al8.41461.333301:27.004823.6052179
113Travis Yo9.25371.303201:32.004329.5064176
112Shayden Qu8.69431.293101:31.004416.3037155
115Alex Ha8.87411.122401:29.004616.4037148
118Zoe La8.14491.383501:25.005021.6048182
120Alisa Ke8.65431.463801:29.004613.4031158
119Beatrice De8.97401.353401:29.004613.2031151
117Harriet Po8.83421.363401:35.004013.7032148
116Arianna Ta9.28371.242901:33.00420.000108

Heron Way

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
25Aaron Ga8.28471.242901:21.995333.0071200
21Juan Di8.70431.303201:16.995828.0061194
22Soloman Do8.45451.544101:23.-015222.0049187
24William Gl8.21481.594301:28.004714.0033171
23Oskar Kl9.14391.142501:25.005019.0043157
27Antonia Bu9.22381.483901:42.993214.4033142
28Yaya Sa9.44361.423601:40.993414.0033139
30Elizabeth Wr9.34371.423601:37.99376.5018128
29Lottie Ro8.95401.092301:35.004010.0025128
26Jessica Nu9.59341.383501:46.-01295.0015113

Leechpool 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
94Borris Se8.63441.524001:17.995728.5062203
92Thomas Ey8.43461.734901:21.995321.5048196
93Ashley Cl9.06391.684701:38.993621.0547169
91Isaac Ma9.19381.192701:24.005121.2047163
95Hugo Ro10.27271.293101:29.004618.2041145
99Phoebe We9.62341.263001:35.004016.9038142
96Poppy Po9.07391.343301:33.004210.7026140
97Gracie Ca9.06391.242901:33.00428.8022132
98Zara Co9.51351.182701:37.003813.1031131
100Frankie He9.77321.393500:00.0009.202390

Southwater

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
149Dylan Ki8.39461.433701:24.005118.6042176
146Aydin Hi8.77421.253001:24.005120.0045168
147Charlie Wa8.64441.343301:18.995615.0035168
150Henry Ha9.57341.192701:26.004921.2047157
148Archer An9.19381.042101:37.003818.7042139
141Ivy Sa9.25371.202801:32.004319.4043151
143Millie My8.71431.293101:25.00509.7024148
145Niamh De9.16381.524001:25.00507.6020148
144Olivia Tr9.43361.283101:20.99549.5024145
142Amelia Mi8.65431.283101:30.00459.8024143

Greenway 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
180William Br8.90411.554201:25.005016.6038171
177Joseph Pe8.44461.192701:18.995618.8042171
179Ollie Fa9.21381.383501:25.005015.9036159
178Louie Ki8.88411.393501:26.004913.7032157
171Ella Le9.14391.313201:26.004915.0035155
175Gracie Lo8.62441.584301:40.993412.0029150
173Lyra La9.21381.253001:36.003911.0027134
174Evie Do9.22381.343301:34.00417.0019131
172Scarlett Hi9.03401.283101:37.99376.0017125

Arunside

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
5Rox8.84421.524001:39.993524.9054171
3Brian8.89411.242901:40.993427.2059163
4Oscar B9.28371.403601:41.993325.0055161
1Miles8.41461.463801:32.004314.2033160
2Leo G9.03401.232901:36.003914.6034142
6Ella Je9.34371.463801:31.004414.9034153
9Mila10.07291.353401:43.993121.1047141
7Elsie9.15381.283101:27.00489.3023140
8Lily R9.28371.232901:38.99366.3017119
10Mia C10.97201.102401:52.002310.002592

Holbrook

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
42Arun Ho8.97401.604401:29.004626.3057187
44Callum Af8.41461.654601:28.004714.9034173
45Albert Wa8.84421.634501:26.004916.0037173
43Jayden Mo8.65431.253001:26.004915.0035157
41Victor Sh8.35461.443701:31.00447.3019146
46Erin Ba9.20381.303201:26.00496.5018137
48Bella Be9.28371.433701:37.99377.9020131
47Amber Be9.25371.303201:35.00407.8020129
49Penny Mo9.59341.393501:39.99355.6016120
50Martha Ta9.82321.303201:41.99335.9016113

Kingskea 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
76Oliver Pu8.58441.534101:30.004522.4049179
77Robin Ha8.34471.263001:28.004723.5052176
78Jude An8.88411.363401:27.004818.4041164
79Adam Hj9.00401.313201:27.004810.0025145
80Archie Va0.0000.00001:50.002531.106792
71Caroline Cr8.20481.775001:19.995514.8034187
75Megan Mc8.58441.423601:25.00509.0023153
73Ellen Br8.91411.263001:41.993313.6032136
74Jessica Wa9.18381.182701:30.00459.0023133
72Juno Ja9.60341.453801:32.00435.2015130

Leechpool

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
81Harry Cl8.91411.574201:23.-015227.4059194
84Louis Mu8.76421.403601:29.004618.3041165
83Monty Wa8.93411.313201:32.004322.1049165
85Milo Fa9.69331.353401:34.004120.6046154
82Charlie St10.35261.122401:30.004519.3043138
86Ava Gi9.02401.202801:30.004512.1029142
89Emily He9.62341.383501:34.00416.0017127
90Elena Ju9.70331.152601:31.00449.7024127
88Ana Ga9.96301.232901:38.99368.9022117
87Federica Pl10.44261.102401:44.993010.5026106

Kingskea

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
69Stanley Ro9.09391.152601:25.005025.2055170
70Marcos Ma8.70431.383501:29.004614.8034158
67Finlay Bu9.41361.212801:31.004422.2049157
66Owen Wa9.57340.921601:41.993320.5046129
68Tom Jo9.57341.222801:37.003810.2025125
64Martha Be9.03401.403601:24.00519.0023150
61Phoebe Fi9.32371.423601:28.004711.4027147
65Lola An9.25371.463801:28.00478.2021143
62Angelina Mi9.41361.463801:33.00428.2021137
63Audrey Ta10.00301.152601:36.003913.3031126

Shelley

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
125Ted Ro8.63441.353401:28.004717.1039164
124Rory Bu8.41461.303201:34.004111.9028147
121Burt Mo9.34371.122401:30.004517.2039145
126Zachary Sa9.78321.192701:29.004613.0031136
122James La9.45351.092300:00.00017.103997
123Charlie In12.12101.293100:00.00018.804283
130Sienna Je8.70431.323201:23.-015220.2045172
129Megan Pl9.27371.383501:29.004610.1025143
127Molly Sz8.82421.403601:47.00289.5024130
128Phoebe Cr9.76321.273001:34.004110.1025128

North Heath

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
102Freddie Li8.52451.393501:33.004217.5040162
101Henrique Fi8.95401.052201:29.004619.0043151
104Osker Ve9.28371.293101:26.004914.2033150
103William Ha9.40361.142501:30.004515.7036142
105Charlie Mc10.19281.072201:55.001912.503099
107Lily Co9.56341.323201:25.005015.0035151
108Liberty Pe9.20381.333301:30.00457.0019135
109Holly Mi8.91411.102401:38.99368.0021122
110Dulcie Wi9.13391.092301:36.00395.0015116
106Alexa Pa9.85310.961801:35.00408.0021110

Arunside 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
12Marcelo8.76421.333301:24.005115.6036162
14Oliver S8.59441.343301:21.995312.0029159
13Liam9.15381.353401:26.004912.8030151
15Joseph H9.40361.303201:39.993512.0029132
20Matilda9.63341.403601:33.00427.0019131
19Alice10.83221.483901:31.00448.5022127
17Delia9.09391.293101:46.-012910.2025124
16Mia LC9.13391.453801:37.99370.000114
18Dottie10.22281.172601:43.993111.9028113

Shelley 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
136Ethan Ti8.53451.323201:35.004026.0057174
135Jake Ma8.71431.232901:29.004614.8034152
137Logan Va8.52451.303201:35.004014.1033150
134Dexter We11.51151.012001:55.001914.003387
132Esther Me8.62441.453801:32.004312.2029154
139Ella Je8.51451.433701:29.00469.8024152
131Belly Mi9.34371.032101:44.993012.4029117
133Olivia Ne9.32371.052201:46.-01299.0023111
138Ruby Ru8.83421.453800:00.00010.6026106
140Josie Mc11.21181.283101:54.00216.701888

Greenway

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
166Charlie Be8.34471.222801:36.003919.9044158
167Harry Ro8.63441.202801:36.003912.5530141
169Lucas Fo8.96401.102401:27.004811.2027139
168Jake Fo9.72331.132501:39.993514.8034127
170Vinnie Ho9.75321.042101:37.003812.4029120
163Sofia Mo8.69431.443701:31.004410.2025149
162Isla No9.51351.253001:31.00448.8022131
161Isobel Pr9.45351.263001:36.00399.3023127
165Cara Ja10.45251.102401:33.004210.8026117
164Hollie Ri9.97301.102401:37.00387.3019111

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Jaxon LeHolbrook 28.34471.584301:20.995427.0059203
1Borris SeLeechpool 28.63441.524001:17.995728.5062203
3Aaron GaHeron Way8.28471.242901:21.995333.0071200
4Philip LaSouthwater 28.58441.554201:14.996023.2051197
5Idris ByHeron Way 28.85411.433701:17.995728.0061196
5Thomas EyLeechpool 28.43461.734901:21.995321.5048196
7Harry ClLeechpool8.91411.574201:23.-015227.4059194
7Juan DiHeron Way8.70431.303201:16.995828.0061194
9Rhys McHeron Way 28.62441.504001:18.995624.0053193
10Fletcher BuHeron Way 28.97401.463801:20.995427.0059191
10Henry BrHolbrook 28.44461.654601:16.995818.0041191
12Ned BrSouthwater 28.82421.052201:16.995830.5066188
13Arun HoHolbrook8.97401.604401:29.004626.3057187
13Soloman DoHeron Way8.45451.544101:23.-015222.0049187
13Ben ShSouthwater 28.44461.383501:16.995821.5048187
16Finn SiSouthwater 28.60441.413601:17.995721.1047184
17Linus RaNorth Heath 28.59441.383501:23.-015222.0049180
18Archie AlNorth Heath 28.41461.333301:27.004823.6052179
18Oliver PuKingskea 28.58441.534101:30.004522.4049179
20Robin HaKingskea 28.34471.263001:28.004723.5052176
20Travis YoNorth Heath 29.25371.303201:32.004329.5064176
20Freddie PeHeron Way 28.08491.303201:25.005020.0045176
20Dylan KiSouthwater8.39461.433701:24.005118.6042176
24Ethan TiShelley 28.53451.323201:35.004026.0057174
25Albert WaHolbrook8.84421.634501:26.004916.0037173
25Callum AfHolbrook8.41461.654601:28.004714.9034173
27Noah BeSouthwater 28.50451.253001:18.995617.5040171
27William GlHeron Way8.21481.594301:28.004714.0033171
27RoxArunside8.84421.524001:39.993524.9054171
27William BrGreenway 28.90411.554201:25.005016.6038171
27Joseph PeGreenway 28.44461.192701:18.995618.8042171
27Harrison WrHolbrook 28.69431.443701:20.995416.0037171
33Stanley RoKingskea9.09391.152601:25.005025.2055170
34Ashley ClLeechpool 29.06391.684701:38.993621.0547169
35Charlie WaSouthwater8.64441.343301:18.995615.0035168
35Aydin HiSouthwater8.77421.253001:24.005120.0045168
37Louis MuLeechpool8.76421.403601:29.004618.3041165
37Monty WaLeechpool8.93411.313201:32.004322.1049165
39Ted RoShelley 8.63441.353401:28.004717.1039164
39Jude AnKingskea 28.88411.363401:27.004818.4041164
41Isaac MaLeechpool 29.19381.192701:24.005121.2047163
41BrianArunside8.89411.242901:40.993427.2059163
43MarceloArunside 28.76421.333301:24.005115.6036162
43Freddie LiNorth Heath8.52451.393501:33.004217.5040162
45Oscar BArunside9.28371.403601:41.993325.0055161
45Jasper SwHeron Way 28.77421.373401:23.-015214.0033161
47MilesArunside8.41461.463801:32.004314.2033160
48Ollie FaGreenway 29.21381.383501:25.005015.9036159
48Oliver SArunside 28.59441.343301:21.995312.0029159
50Charlie BeGreenway8.34471.222801:36.003919.9044158
50Marcos MaKingskea8.70431.383501:29.004614.8034158
52Louie KiGreenway 28.88411.393501:26.004913.7032157
52Henry HaSouthwater9.57341.192701:26.004921.2047157
52Jayden MoHolbrook8.65431.253001:26.004915.0035157
52Finlay BuKingskea9.41361.212801:31.004422.2049157
52Oskar KlHeron Way9.14391.142501:25.005019.0043157
57Shayden QuNorth Heath 28.69431.293101:31.004416.3037155
57Harrison ClHolbrook 29.09391.343301:36.003919.5044155
59Milo FaLeechpool9.69331.353401:34.004120.6046154
60Jake MaShelley 28.71431.232901:29.004614.8034152
61Henrique FiNorth Heath8.95401.052201:29.004619.0043151
61LiamArunside 29.15381.353401:26.004912.8030151
61Tristan PaHolbrook 29.19381.263001:26.004914.5034151
64Osker VeNorth Heath9.28371.293101:26.004914.2033150
64Logan VaShelley 28.52451.303201:35.004014.1033150
66Alex HaNorth Heath 28.87411.122401:29.004616.4037148
67Rory BuShelley8.41461.303201:34.004111.9028147
68Victor ShHolbrook8.35461.443701:31.00447.3019146
69Burt MoShelley9.34371.122401:30.004517.2039145
69Adam HjKingskea 29.00401.313201:27.004810.0025145
69Hugo RoLeechpool 210.27271.293101:29.004618.2041145
72Leo GArunside9.03401.232901:36.003914.6034142
72William HaNorth Heath9.40361.142501:30.004515.7036142
74Harry RoGreenway8.63441.202801:36.003912.5530141
75Archer Ansouthwater9.19381.042101:37.003818.7042139
75Lucas FoGreenway8.96401.102401:27.004811.2027139
77Charlie StLeechpool10.35261.122401:30.004519.3043138
78Zachary SaShelley 9.78321.192701:29.004613.0031136
79Joseph HArunside 29.40361.303201:39.993512.0029132
80Owen WaKingskea9.57340.921601:41.993320.5046129
81Jake FoGreenway9.72331.132501:39.993514.8034127
82Tom JoKingskea9.57341.222801:37.003810.2025125
83Vinnie HoGreenway9.75321.042101:37.003812.4029120
84Charlie McNorth Heath10.19281.072201:55.001912.503099
85James LaShelley9.45351.092300:00.00017.103997
86Archie VaKingskea 20.0000.00001:50.002531.106792
87Dexter WeShelley 211.51151.012001:55.001914.003387
88Charlie InShelley12.12101.293100:00.00018.804283

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Caroline CrKingskea 28.20481.775001:19.995514.8034187
2Marcy StHolbrook 28.71431.684701:21.995318.1041184
3Zoe LaNorth Heath 28.14491.383501:25.005021.6048182
4Alice TaHeron Way 28.97401.694701:23.-015217.0039178
5Ella JoHeron Way 28.40461.624401:28.004715.8036173
6Sienna JeShelley8.70431.323201:23.-015220.2045172
7Lily McSouthwater 29.28371.493901:23.-015218.1041169
8Ava WiSouthwater 28.39461.373401:23.-015214.4033165
9Millie CoSouthwater 28.76421.303201:30.004520.1045164
10MillieHeron Way 28.82421.383501:26.004916.0037163
11Alisa KeNorth Heath 28.65431.463801:29.004613.4031158
12Hattie LaHolbrook 28.94411.373401:29.004615.4035156
13Ella LeGreenway 29.14391.313201:26.004915.0035155
14Esther MeShelley 28.62441.453801:32.004312.2029154
15Megan McKingskea 28.58441.423601:25.00509.0023153
15Angelica PlHolbrook 28.49451.323201:36.003916.1037153
15Ella JeArunside9.34371.463801:31.004414.9034153
18Ella JeShelley 28.51451.433701:29.00469.8024152
18Bella MaSouthwater 28.65431.202801:27.004814.1033152
20Bea WaHeron Way 28.89411.082301:25.005016.0037151
20Beatrice DeNorth Heath 28.97401.353401:29.004613.2031151
20Ivy SaSouthwater9.25371.202801:32.004319.4043151
20Lily CoNorth Heath9.56341.323201:25.005015.0035151
24Martha BeKingskea9.03401.403601:24.00519.0023150
24Gracie LoGreenway 28.62441.584301:40.993412.0029150
26Sofia MoGreenway8.69431.443701:31.004410.2025149
27Millie MySouthwater8.71431.293101:25.00509.7024148
27Niamh DeSouthwater9.16381.524001:25.00507.6020148
27Harriet PoNorth Heath 28.83421.363401:35.004013.7032148
27Abi ClSouthwater 28.89411.323201:28.004711.6028148
31Phoebe FiKingskea9.32371.423601:28.004711.4027147
31Sophie RaHeron Way 28.50451.293101:29.004610.0025147
33Olivia TrSouthwater9.43361.283101:20.99549.5024145
34Megan PlShelley9.27371.383501:29.004610.1025143
34Lola AnKingskea9.25371.463801:28.00478.2021143
34Amelia MiSouthwater8.65431.283101:30.00459.8024143
37Antonia BuHeron Way9.22381.483901:42.993214.4033142
37Phoebe WeLeechpool 29.62341.263001:35.004016.9038142
37Ava GiLeechpool9.02401.202801:30.004512.1029142
40MilaArunside10.07291.353401:43.993121.1047141
41ElsieArunside9.15381.283101:27.00489.3023140
41Poppy PoLeechpool 29.07391.343301:33.004210.7026140
43Yaya SaHeron Way9.44361.423601:40.993414.0033139
44Angelina MiKingskea9.41361.463801:33.00428.2021137
44Erin BaHolbrook9.20381.303201:26.00496.5018137
46Ellen BrKingskea 28.91411.263001:41.993313.6032136
47Liberty PeNorth Heath9.20381.333301:30.00457.0019135
47Phoebe HaHolbrook 29.15381.142501:32.004312.3029135
49Lyra LaGreenway 29.21381.253001:36.003911.0027134
50Jessica WaKingskea 29.18381.182701:30.00459.0023133
51Gracie CaLeechpool 29.06391.242901:33.00428.8022132
52MatildaArunside 29.63341.403601:33.00427.0019131
52Isla NoGreenway9.51351.253001:31.00448.8022131
52Bella BeHolbrook9.28371.433701:37.99377.9020131
52Evie DoGreenway 29.22381.343301:34.00417.0019131
52Zara CoLeechpool 29.51351.182701:37.003813.1031131
57Juno JaKingskea 29.60341.453801:32.00435.2015130
57Molly SzShelley 8.82421.403601:47.00289.5024130
59Amber BeHolbrook9.25371.303201:35.00407.8020129
60Lottie RoHeron Way8.95401.092301:35.004010.0025128
60Phoebe CrShelley9.76321.273001:34.004110.1025128
60Elizabeth WrHeron Way9.34371.423601:37.99376.5018128
63Elena JuLeechpool9.70331.152601:31.00449.7024127
63AliceArunside 210.83221.483901:31.00448.5022127
63Emily HeLeechpool9.62341.383501:34.00416.0017127
63Isobel PrGreenway9.45351.263001:36.00399.3023127
67Audrey TaKingskea10.00301.152601:36.003913.3031126
68Scarlett HiGreenway 29.03401.283101:37.99376.0017125
69DeliaArunside 29.09391.293101:46.-012910.2025124
70Ava ClHolbrook 29.50351.323201:39.99357.5020122
70Holly MiNorth Heath8.91411.102401:38.99368.0021122
72Penny MoHolbrook9.59341.393501:39.99355.6016120
73Lily RArunside9.28371.232901:38.99366.3017119
74Cara JaGreenway10.45251.102401:33.004210.8026117
74Ana GaLeechpool9.96301.232901:38.99368.9022117
74Belly MiShelley 29.34371.032101:44.993012.4029117
77Dulcie WiNorth Heath9.13391.092301:36.00395.0015116
78Mia LCArunside 29.13391.453801:37.99370.000114
79Jessica NuHeron Way9.59341.383501:46.-01295.0015113
79Martha TaHolbrook9.82321.303201:41.99335.9016113
79DottieArunside 210.22281.172601:43.993111.9028113
82Olivia NeShelley 29.32371.052201:46.-01299.0023111
82Hollie RiGreenway9.97301.102401:37.00387.3019111
84Alexa PaNorth Heath9.85310.961801:35.00408.0021110
85Arianna TaNorth Heath 29.28371.242901:33.00420.000108
86Federica PlLeechpool10.44261.102401:44.993010.5026106
86Ruby RuShelley 28.83421.453800:00.00010.6026106
88Mia CArunside10.97201.102401:52.002310.002592
89Frankie HeLeechpool 29.77321.393500:00.0009.202390
90Josie McShelley 211.21181.283101:54.00216.701888

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Freddie PeHeron Way 28.0849
2William GlHeron Way8.2148
3Aaron GaHeron Way8.2847
3Jaxon LeHolbrook 28.3447
3Robin HaKingskea 28.3447
3Charlie BeGreenway8.3447
7Victor ShHolbrook8.3546
7Dylan KiSouthwater8.3946
7Archie AlNorth Heath 28.4146
7Callum AfHolbrook8.4146
7MilesArunside8.4146
7Rory BuShelley8.4146
7Thomas EyLeechpool 28.4346
7Henry BrHolbrook 28.4446
7Ben ShSouthwater 28.4446
7Joseph PeGreenway 28.4446
17Soloman DoHeron Way8.4545
17Noah BeSouthwater 28.5045
17Freddie LiNorth Heath8.5245

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Zoe LaNorth Heath 28.1449
2Caroline CrKingskea 28.2048
3Ava WiSouthwater 28.3946
3Ella JoHeron Way 28.4046
5Angelica PlHolbrook 28.4945
5Sophie RaHeron Way 28.5045
5Ella JeShelley 28.5145
8Megan McKingskea 28.5844
8Esther MeShelley 28.6244
8Gracie LoGreenway 28.6244
11Alisa KeNorth Heath 28.6543
11Bella MaSouthwater 28.6543
11Amelia MiSouthwater8.6543
11Sofia MoGreenway8.6943
11Sienna JeShelley8.7043
11Marcy StHolbrook 28.7143
11Millie MySouthwater8.7143
18Millie CoSouthwater 28.7642
18MillieHeron Way 28.8242
18Molly SzShelley 8.8242

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Thomas EyLeechpool 21.7349
2Ashley ClLeechpool 21.6847
3Henry BrHolbrook 21.6546
3Callum AfHolbrook1.6546
5Albert WaHolbrook1.6345
6Arun HoHolbrook1.6044
7William GlHeron Way1.5943
7Jaxon LeHolbrook 21.5843
9Harry ClLeechpool1.5742
9Philip LaSouthwater 21.5542
9William BrGreenway 21.5542
12Soloman DoHeron Way1.5441
12Oliver PuKingskea 21.5341
14Borris SeLeechpool 21.5240
14RoxArunside1.5240
14Rhys McHeron Way 21.5040
17Fletcher BuHeron Way 21.4638
17MilesArunside1.4638
19Harrison WrHolbrook 21.4437
19Victor ShHolbrook1.4437

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Caroline CrKingskea 21.7750
2Alice TaHeron Way 21.6947
2Marcy StHolbrook 21.6847
4Ella JoHeron Way 21.6244
5Gracie LoGreenway 21.5843
6Niamh DeSouthwater1.5240
7Lily McSouthwater 21.4939
7Antonia BuHeron Way1.4839
7AliceArunside 21.4839
10Alisa KeNorth Heath 21.4638
10Ella JeArunside1.4638
10Lola AnKingskea1.4638
10Angelina MiKingskea1.4638
10Esther MeShelley 21.4538
10Juno JaKingskea 21.4538
10Mia LCArunside 21.4538
10Ruby RuShelley 21.4538
18Sofia MoGreenway1.4437
18Ella JeShelley 21.4337
18Bella BeHolbrook1.4337

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Philip LaSouthwater 201:14.9960
2Juan DiHeron Way01:16.9958
2Henry BrHolbrook 201:16.9958
2Ned BrSouthwater 201:16.9958
2Ben ShSouthwater 201:16.9958
6Borris SeLeechpool 201:17.9957
6Idris ByHeron Way 201:17.9957
6Finn SiSouthwater 201:17.9957
9Rhys McHeron Way 201:18.9956
9Noah BeSouthwater 201:18.9956
9Joseph PeGreenway 201:18.9956
9Charlie WaSouthwater01:18.9956
13Jaxon LeHolbrook 201:20.9954
13Fletcher BuHeron Way 201:20.9954
13Harrison WrHolbrook 201:20.9954
16Aaron GaHeron Way01:21.9953
16Thomas EyLeechpool 201:21.9953
16Oliver SArunside 201:21.9953

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Caroline CrKingskea 201:19.9955
2Olivia TrSouthwater01:20.9954
3Marcy StHolbrook 201:21.9953
4Alice TaHeron Way 201:23.-0152
4Sienna JeShelley01:23.-0152
4Lily McSouthwater 201:23.-0152
4Ava WiSouthwater 201:23.-0152
8Martha BeKingskea01:24.0051
9Zoe LaNorth Heath 201:25.0050
9Megan McKingskea 201:25.0050
9Bea WaHeron Way 201:25.0050
9Lily CoNorth Heath01:25.0050
9Millie MySouthwater01:25.0050
9Niamh DeSouthwater01:25.0050
15MillieHeron Way 201:26.0049
15Ella LeGreenway 201:26.0049
15Erin BaHolbrook01:26.0049
18Bella MaSouthwater 201:27.0048

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Aaron GaHeron Way33.0071
2Archie VaKingskea 231.1067
3Ned BrSouthwater 230.5066
4Travis YoNorth Heath 229.5064
5Borris SeLeechpool 228.5062
6Idris ByHeron Way 228.0061
6Juan DiHeron Way28.0061
8Harry ClLeechpool27.4059
8BrianArunside27.2059
8Jaxon LeHolbrook 227.0059
8Fletcher BuHeron Way 227.0059
12Arun HoHolbrook26.3057
12Ethan TiShelley 226.0057
14Stanley RoKingskea25.2055
14Oscar BArunside25.0055
16RoxArunside24.9054
17Rhys McHeron Way 224.0053
18Archie AlNorth Heath 223.6052
18Robin HaKingskea 223.5052
20Philip LaSouthwater 223.2051

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Zoe LaNorth Heath 221.6048
2MilaArunside21.1047
3Sienna JeShelley20.2045
3Millie CoSouthwater 220.1045
5Ivy SaSouthwater19.4043
6Marcy StHolbrook 218.1041
6Lily McSouthwater 218.1041
8Alice TaHeron Way 217.0039
9Phoebe WeLeechpool 216.9038
10Angelica PlHolbrook 216.1037
10MillieHeron Way 216.0037
10Bea WaHeron Way 216.0037
13Ella JoHeron Way 215.8036
14Hattie LaHolbrook 215.4035
14Ella LeGreenway 215.0035
14Lily CoNorth Heath15.0035
17Ella JeArunside14.9034
17Caroline CrKingskea 214.8034
19Ava WiSouthwater 214.4033
19Antonia BuHeron Way14.4033

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Borris SeLeechpool 2203Silver
1Jaxon LeHolbrook 2203Silver
3Aaron GaHeron Way200Silver
4Philip LaSouthwater 2197Silver
5Thomas EyLeechpool 2196Silver
5Idris ByHeron Way 2196Silver
7Harry ClLeechpool194Silver
7Juan DiHeron Way194Silver
9Rhys McHeron Way 2193Silver
10Henry BrHolbrook 2191Silver
10Fletcher BuHeron Way 2191Silver
12Ned BrSouthwater 2188Silver
13Arun HoHolbrook187Silver
13Soloman DoHeron Way187Silver
13Ben ShSouthwater 2187Silver
16Finn SiSouthwater 2184Silver
17Linus RaNorth Heath 2180Silver
18Oliver PuKingskea 2179Silver
18Archie AlNorth Heath 2179Silver
20Freddie PeHeron Way 2176Silver
20Dylan KiSouthwater176Silver
20Travis YoNorth Heath 2176Silver
20Robin HaKingskea 2176Silver
24Ethan TiShelley 2174Silver
25Callum AfHolbrook173Silver
25Albert WaHolbrook173Silver
27RoxArunside171Silver
27William BrGreenway 2171Silver
27Harrison WrHolbrook 2171Silver
27William GlHeron Way171Silver
27Noah BeSouthwater 2171Silver
27Joseph PeGreenway 2171Silver
33Stanley RoKingskea170Silver
34Ashley ClLeechpool 2169Silver
35Charlie WaSouthwater168Bronze
35Aydin HiSouthwater168Silver
37Monty WaLeechpool165Bronze
37Louis MuLeechpool165Silver
39Jude AnKingskea 2164Silver
39Ted RoShelley 164Silver
41BrianArunside163Silver
41Isaac MaLeechpool 2163Bronze
43MarceloArunside 2162Bronze
43Freddie LiNorth Heath162Silver
45Jasper SwHeron Way 2161Bronze
45Oscar BArunside161Silver
47MilesArunside160Silver
48Oliver SArunside 2159Bronze
48Ollie FaGreenway 2159Bronze
50Charlie BeGreenway158Bronze
50Marcos MaKingskea158Bronze
52Jayden MoHolbrook157Bronze
52Louie KiGreenway 2157Bronze
52Oskar KlHeron Way157Bronze
52Henry HaSouthwater157Bronze
52Finlay BuKingskea157Bronze
57Harrison ClHolbrook 2155Bronze
57Shayden QuNorth Heath 2155Bronze
59Milo FaLeechpool154Bronze
60Jake MaShelley 2152Bronze
61Henrique FiNorth Heath151Bronze
61LiamArunside 2151Bronze
61Tristan PaHolbrook 2151Bronze
64Logan VaShelley 2150Bronze
64Osker VeNorth Heath150Bronze
66Alex HaNorth Heath 2148Bronze
67Rory BuShelley147Bronze
68Victor ShHolbrook146Bronze
69Hugo RoLeechpool 2145Bronze
69Burt MoShelley145Bronze
69Adam HjKingskea 2145Bronze
72Leo GArunside142Bronze
72William HaNorth Heath142Bronze
74Harry RoGreenway141Bronze
75Archer Ansouthwater139Bronze
75Lucas FoGreenway139Bronze
77Charlie StLeechpool138Bronze
78Zachary SaShelley 136Bronze
79Joseph HArunside 2132Bronze
80Owen WaKingskea129Bronze
81Jake FoGreenway127Bronze
82Tom JoKingskea125Bronze
83Vinnie HoGreenway120Bronze
84Charlie McNorth Heath99Level 2
85James LaShelley97Bronze
86Archie VaKingskea 292Bronze
87Dexter WeShelley 287Level 2
88Charlie InShelley83Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Caroline CrKingskea 2187Silver
2Marcy StHolbrook 2184Gold
3Zoe LaNorth Heath 2182Silver
4Alice TaHeron Way 2178Silver
5Ella JoHeron Way 2173Silver
6Sienna JeShelley172Silver
7Lily McSouthwater 2169Silver
8Ava WiSouthwater 2165Silver
9Millie CoSouthwater 2164Silver
10MillieHeron Way 2163Silver
11Alisa KeNorth Heath 2158Silver
12Hattie LaHolbrook 2156Silver
13Ella LeGreenway 2155Silver
14Esther MeShelley 2154Silver
15Ella JeArunside153Silver
15Angelica PlHolbrook 2153Silver
15Megan McKingskea 2153Silver
18Ella JeShelley 2152Silver
18Bella MaSouthwater 2152Silver
20Lily CoNorth Heath151Silver
20Bea WaHeron Way 2151Silver
20Beatrice DeNorth Heath 2151Silver
20Ivy SaSouthwater151Silver
24Gracie LoGreenway 2150Silver
24Martha BeKingskea150Silver
26Sofia MoGreenway149Silver
27Harriet PoNorth Heath 2148Silver
27Niamh DeSouthwater148Silver
27Abi ClSouthwater 2148Silver
27Millie MySouthwater148Bronze
31Sophie RaHeron Way 2147Bronze
31Phoebe FiKingskea147Silver
33Olivia TrSouthwater145Bronze
34Lola AnKingskea143Bronze
34Megan PlShelley143Bronze
34Amelia MiSouthwater143Bronze
37Ava GiLeechpool142Silver
37Antonia BuHeron Way142Bronze
37Phoebe WeLeechpool 2142Silver
40MilaArunside141Silver
41ElsieArunside140Bronze
41Poppy PoLeechpool 2140Bronze
43Yaya SaHeron Way139Bronze
44Angelina MiKingskea137Bronze
44Erin BaHolbrook137Bronze
46Ellen BrKingskea 2136Bronze
47Phoebe HaHolbrook 2135Silver
47Liberty PeNorth Heath135Bronze
49Lyra LaGreenway 2134Bronze
50Jessica WaKingskea 2133Bronze
51Gracie CaLeechpool 2132Bronze
52Evie DoGreenway 2131Bronze
52MatildaArunside 2131Bronze
52Isla NoGreenway131Bronze
52Bella BeHolbrook131Bronze
52Zara CoLeechpool 2131Bronze
57Juno JaKingskea 2130Bronze
57Molly SzShelley 130Bronze
59Amber BeHolbrook129Bronze
60Lottie RoHeron Way128Bronze
60Phoebe CrShelley128Bronze
60Elizabeth WrHeron Way128Bronze
63Isobel PrGreenway127Bronze
63Emily HeLeechpool127Bronze
63AliceArunside 2127Bronze
63Elena JuLeechpool127Bronze
67Audrey TaKingskea126Bronze
68Scarlett HiGreenway 2125Bronze
69DeliaArunside 2124Bronze
70Ava ClHolbrook 2122Bronze
70Holly MiNorth Heath122Bronze
72Penny MoHolbrook120Bronze
73Lily RArunside119Bronze
74Cara JaGreenway117Bronze
74Belly MiShelley 2117Bronze
74Ana GaLeechpool117Bronze
77Dulcie WiNorth Heath116Bronze
78Mia LCArunside 2114Bronze
79Jessica NuHeron Way113Bronze
79Martha TaHolbrook113Bronze
79DottieArunside 2113Bronze
82Olivia NeShelley 2111Bronze
82Hollie RiGreenway111Bronze
84Alexa PaNorth Heath110Bronze
85Arianna TaNorth Heath 2108Bronze
86Ruby RuShelley 2106Silver
86Federica PlLeechpool106Bronze
88Mia CArunside92Level 2
89Frankie HeLeechpool 290Bronze
90Josie McShelley 288Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Borris SeLeechpool 2203Certificate
1Jaxon LeHolbrook 2203Certificate
3Aaron GaHeron Way200Certificate
4Philip LaSouthwater 2197Certificate
5Thomas EyLeechpool 2196Certificate
5Idris ByHeron Way 2196Certificate
7Harry ClLeechpool194Certificate
7Juan DiHeron Way194Certificate
9Rhys McHeron Way 2193Certificate
10Fletcher BuHeron Way 2191Certificate
10Henry BrHolbrook 2191Certificate
12Ned BrSouthwater 2188Certificate
13Arun HoHolbrook187Certificate
13Soloman DoHeron Way187Certificate
13Ben ShSouthwater 2187Certificate
16Finn SiSouthwater 2184Certificate
17Linus RaNorth Heath 2180Certificate
18Oliver PuKingskea 2179Certificate
18Archie AlNorth Heath 2179Certificate
20Robin HaKingskea 2176Certificate
20Travis YoNorth Heath 2176Certificate
20Dylan KiSouthwater176Certificate
20Freddie PeHeron Way 2176Certificate
24Ethan TiShelley 2174Certificate
25Callum AfHolbrook173Certificate
25Albert WaHolbrook173Certificate
27Joseph PeGreenway 2171Certificate
27William GlHeron Way171Certificate
27William BrGreenway 2171Certificate
27RoxArunside171Certificate
27Harrison WrHolbrook 2171Certificate
27Noah BeSouthwater 2171Certificate
33Stanley RoKingskea170Certificate
34Ashley ClLeechpool 2169Certificate
35Aydin HiSouthwater168Certificate
35Charlie WaSouthwater168Certificate
37Louis MuLeechpool165Certificate
37Monty WaLeechpool165Certificate
39Jude AnKingskea 2164Certificate
39Ted RoShelley 164Certificate
41Isaac MaLeechpool 2163Certificate
41BrianArunside163Certificate
43MarceloArunside 2162Certificate
43Freddie LiNorth Heath162Certificate
45Oscar BArunside161Certificate
45Jasper SwHeron Way 2161Certificate
47MilesArunside160Certificate
48Oliver SArunside 2159Certificate
48Ollie FaGreenway 2159Certificate
50Marcos MaKingskea158Certificate
50Charlie BeGreenway158Certificate
52Finlay BuKingskea157Certificate
52Louie KiGreenway 2157Certificate
52Jayden MoHolbrook157Certificate
52Henry HaSouthwater157Certificate
52Oskar KlHeron Way157Certificate
57Shayden QuNorth Heath 2155Certificate
57Harrison ClHolbrook 2155Certificate
59Milo FaLeechpool154Certificate
60Jake MaShelley 2152Certificate
61LiamArunside 2151Certificate
61Tristan PaHolbrook 2151Certificate
61Henrique FiNorth Heath151Certificate
64Logan VaShelley 2150Certificate
64Osker VeNorth Heath150Certificate
66Alex HaNorth Heath 2148Certificate
67Rory BuShelley147Certificate
68Victor ShHolbrook146Certificate
69Hugo RoLeechpool 2145Certificate
69Burt MoShelley145Certificate
69Adam HjKingskea 2145Certificate
72Leo GArunside142Certificate
72William HaNorth Heath142Certificate
74Harry RoGreenway141Certificate
75Lucas FoGreenway139Certificate
75Archer Ansouthwater139Certificate
77Charlie StLeechpool138Certificate
78Zachary SaShelley 136Certificate
79Joseph HArunside 2132Certificate
80Owen WaKingskea129Certificate
81Jake FoGreenway127Certificate
82Tom JoKingskea125Certificate
83Vinnie HoGreenway120Certificate
84Charlie McNorth Heath99Certificate
85James LaShelley97Certificate
86Archie VaKingskea 292Certificate
87Dexter WeShelley 287Certificate
88Charlie InShelley83Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Caroline CrKingskea 2187Certificate
2Marcy StHolbrook 2184Certificate
3Zoe LaNorth Heath 2182Certificate
4Alice TaHeron Way 2178Certificate
5Ella JoHeron Way 2173Certificate
6Sienna JeShelley172Certificate
7Lily McSouthwater 2169Certificate
8Ava WiSouthwater 2165Certificate
9Millie CoSouthwater 2164Certificate
10MillieHeron Way 2163Certificate
11Alisa KeNorth Heath 2158Certificate
12Hattie LaHolbrook 2156Certificate
13Ella LeGreenway 2155Certificate
14Esther MeShelley 2154Certificate
15Megan McKingskea 2153Certificate
15Ella JeArunside153Certificate
15Angelica PlHolbrook 2153Certificate
18Bella MaSouthwater 2152Certificate
18Ella JeShelley 2152Certificate
20Lily CoNorth Heath151Certificate
20Ivy SaSouthwater151Certificate
20Beatrice DeNorth Heath 2151Certificate
20Bea WaHeron Way 2151Certificate
24Gracie LoGreenway 2150Certificate
24Martha BeKingskea150Certificate
26Sofia MoGreenway149Certificate
27Millie MySouthwater148Certificate
27Niamh DeSouthwater148Certificate
27Harriet PoNorth Heath 2148Certificate
27Abi ClSouthwater 2148Certificate
31Sophie RaHeron Way 2147Certificate
31Phoebe FiKingskea147Certificate
33Olivia TrSouthwater145Certificate
34Lola AnKingskea143Certificate
34Megan PlShelley143Certificate
34Amelia MiSouthwater143Certificate
37Phoebe WeLeechpool 2142Certificate
37Antonia BuHeron Way142Certificate
37Ava GiLeechpool142Certificate
40MilaArunside141Certificate
41ElsieArunside140Certificate
41Poppy PoLeechpool 2140Certificate
43Yaya SaHeron Way139Certificate
44Angelina MiKingskea137Certificate
44Erin BaHolbrook137Certificate
46Ellen BrKingskea 2136Certificate
47Liberty PeNorth Heath135Certificate
47Phoebe HaHolbrook 2135Certificate
49Lyra LaGreenway 2134Certificate
50Jessica WaKingskea 2133Certificate
51Gracie CaLeechpool 2132Certificate
52MatildaArunside 2131Certificate
52Bella BeHolbrook131Certificate
52Isla NoGreenway131Certificate
52Evie DoGreenway 2131Certificate
52Zara CoLeechpool 2131Certificate
57Juno JaKingskea 2130Certificate
57Molly SzShelley 130Certificate
59Amber BeHolbrook129Certificate
60Elizabeth WrHeron Way128Certificate
60Lottie RoHeron Way128Certificate
60Phoebe CrShelley128Certificate
63AliceArunside 2127Certificate
63Isobel PrGreenway127Certificate
63Emily HeLeechpool127Certificate
63Elena JuLeechpool127Certificate
67Audrey TaKingskea126Certificate
68Scarlett HiGreenway 2125Certificate
69DeliaArunside 2124Certificate
70Ava ClHolbrook 2122Certificate
70Holly MiNorth Heath122Certificate
72Penny MoHolbrook120Certificate
73Lily RArunside119Certificate
74Belly MiShelley 2117Certificate
74Ana GaLeechpool117Certificate
74Cara JaGreenway117Certificate
77Dulcie WiNorth Heath116Certificate
78Mia LCArunside 2114Certificate
79Martha TaHolbrook113Certificate
79Jessica NuHeron Way113Certificate
79DottieArunside 2113Certificate
82Olivia NeShelley 2111Certificate
82Hollie RiGreenway111Certificate
84Alexa PaNorth Heath110Certificate
85Arianna TaNorth Heath 2108Certificate
86Federica PlLeechpool106Certificate
86Ruby RuShelley 2106Certificate
88Mia CArunside92Certificate
89Frankie HeLeechpool 290Certificate
90Josie McShelley 288Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....