Basket

Aspley Guise Lower School Quadkids Event
Aspley Guise Whole School Quadkids Year 3&4 (15/07/2011)


Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1OLIVER HACEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.10391.855401:35.004018.9042175
2THOMAS SCCEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.29381.855401:30.004516.4237174
3RHYDIAN BOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.30271.554201:34.004126.1057167
4ALEX BRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS8.81421.453801:34.004119.0043164
5ISAAC MAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.09401.554201:46.-012922.9050161
6ALFIE BRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.36371.504001:43.993123.9052160
7JAS HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.67341.704801:51.002422.3849155
8JOSEPH HUCEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.26381.504001:34.004113.1031150
9WILLIAM HAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.41361.504001:47.002819.9544148
10VICTORIOUS EGYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.07401.905602:00.001515.0035146
11SAM RACEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.80321.253001:30.004516.0037144
12DANIEL GOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.22281.704801:49.002615.8936138
13ROWAN BAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.40361.202801:34.004113.5032137
14WILLIAM COCEDAR CLASS YEAR 410.06301.303201:37.003815.9036136
15WILLIAM SLCEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.11391.353401:52.002317.1039135
16RILEY COYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.86321.453801:47.002812.3029127
17JACK HACEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.32371.303201:56.001914.6034122
18LIAM O’CEDAR CLASS YEAR 411.10191.855401:57.00189.6024115
19CALLUM MOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.73331.202803:02.001017.6040111
20MATTHEW CHYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS11.20181.554202:00.991414.8034108
21WILLIAM ANCEDAR CLASS YEAR 412.42101.303202:18.001013.743284
22WILLIAM LAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS12.74101.152603:02.001015.003581
23JACK GACEDAR CLASS YEAR 411.45161.253002:08.99109.002379

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1KATIE WRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS8.80421.604401:33.004211.4027155
2ELLIE GOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 48.77431.403601:38.993617.0039154
3LYDIA SLCEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.20381.905601:53.002212.8430146
4KATIE LUCEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.16391.453801:34.00415.7016134
5SAMANTHA EVCEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.51351.805201:55.002010.7026133
6ELLA BAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.11291.403601:30.00457.4019129
7KITTY COCEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.76331.403601:44.993012.3029128
8SKYE BECEDAR CLASS YEAR 48.67441.504002:29.001010.0025119
9IMOGEN DIYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.51351.504001:48.00275.1015117
10RIA PACEDAR CLASS YEAR 410.23281.554201:57.001810.3025113
11HOLLY REYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.22381.102401:49.00267.8020108
12TANYA NOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.70331.353402:06.001012.3029106
13ELLEN HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.57251.453802:12.991013.8032105
14SOPHIA LIYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.36271.504002:00.99146.701899
14MADDIE WECEDAR CLASS YEAR 411.07201.253002:22.001017.003999
16MEGAN O’CEDAR CLASS YEAR 410.89221.303201:56.00199.002396
17SADIE SLYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.06301.102401:57.00189.002395
18CARLA HUYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.51251.303201:55.00206.401794
19AMELIA DICEDAR CLASS YEAR 410.23281.303202:27.99108.202191
20EMILY MAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.54251.202802:06.00106.401780
21KACY JOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS11.01201.303202:08.00106.101779
22MADELINE HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.77231.102402:10.00106.301774
23BRIANNA MOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 413.61101.052202:33.99109.002365
23FREYJA PHYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS11.70131.253002:04.99103.901265

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1ALEX BRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS8.8142
2VICTORIOUS EGYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.0740
2ISAAC MAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.0940
4OLIVER HACEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.1039
4WILLIAM SLCEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.1139
6JOSEPH HUCEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.2638
6THOMAS SCCEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.2938
8JACK HACEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.3237
8ALFIE BRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.3637
10ROWAN BAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.4036
10WILLIAM HAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.4136
12JAS HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.6734
13CALLUM MOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.7333
14SAM RACEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.8032
14RILEY COYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.8632
16WILLIAM COCEDAR CLASS YEAR 410.0630
17DANIEL GOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.2228
18RHYDIAN BOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.3027
19LIAM O’CEDAR CLASS YEAR 411.1019
20MATTHEW CHYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS11.2018

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1SKYE BECEDAR CLASS YEAR 48.6744
2ELLIE GOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 48.7743
3KATIE WRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS8.8042
4KATIE LUCEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.1639
5LYDIA SLCEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.2038
5HOLLY REYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.2238
7SAMANTHA EVCEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.5135
7IMOGEN DIYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.5135
9TANYA NOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.7033
9KITTY COCEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.7633
11SADIE SLYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.0630
12ELLA BAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.1129
13RIA PACEDAR CLASS YEAR 410.2328
13AMELIA DICEDAR CLASS YEAR 410.2328
15SOPHIA LIYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.3627
16CARLA HUYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.5125
16EMILY MAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.5425
16ELLEN HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.5725
19MADELINE HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS10.7723
20MEGAN O’CEDAR CLASS YEAR 410.8922

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1VICTORIOUS EGYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.9056
2OLIVER HACEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.8554
2THOMAS SCCEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.8554
2LIAM O’CEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.8554
5JAS HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.7048
5DANIEL GOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.7048
7RHYDIAN BOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.5542
7ISAAC MAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.5542
7MATTHEW CHYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.5542
10ALFIE BRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.5040
10JOSEPH HUCEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.5040
10WILLIAM HAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.5040
13ALEX BRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.4538
13RILEY COYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.4538
15WILLIAM SLCEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.3534
16WILLIAM COCEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.3032
16JACK HACEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.3032
16WILLIAM ANCEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.3032
19SAM RACEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.2530
19JACK GACEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.2530

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LYDIA SLCEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.9056
2SAMANTHA EVCEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.8052
3KATIE WRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.6044
4RIA PACEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.5542
5SKYE BECEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.5040
5IMOGEN DIYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.5040
5SOPHIA LIYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.5040
8KATIE LUCEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.4538
8ELLEN HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.4538
10ELLIE GOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.4036
10ELLA BAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.4036
10KITTY COCEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.4036
13TANYA NOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.3534
14MEGAN O’CEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.3032
14CARLA HUYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.3032
14AMELIA DICEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.3032
14KACY JOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.3032
18MADDIE WECEDAR CLASS YEAR 41.2530
18FREYJA PHYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.2530
20EMILY MAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS1.2028

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1THOMAS SCCEDAR CLASS YEAR 401:30.0045
1SAM RACEDAR CLASS YEAR 401:30.0045
3RHYDIAN BOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS01:34.0041
3ALEX BRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS01:34.0041
3JOSEPH HUCEDAR CLASS YEAR 401:34.0041
3ROWAN BAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS01:34.0041
7OLIVER HACEDAR CLASS YEAR 401:35.0040
8WILLIAM COCEDAR CLASS YEAR 401:37.0038
9ALFIE BRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS01:43.9931
10ISAAC MAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS01:46.-0129
11WILLIAM HAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS01:47.0028
11RILEY COYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS01:47.0028
13DANIEL GOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS01:49.0026
14JAS HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS01:51.0024
15WILLIAM SLCEDAR CLASS YEAR 401:52.0023
16JACK HACEDAR CLASS YEAR 401:56.0019
17LIAM O’CEDAR CLASS YEAR 401:57.0018
18VICTORIOUS EGYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS02:00.0015
19MATTHEW CHYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS02:00.9914
20JACK GACEDAR CLASS YEAR 402:08.9910

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1ELLA BAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS01:30.0045
2KATIE WRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS01:33.0042
3KATIE LUCEDAR CLASS YEAR 401:34.0041
4ELLIE GOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 401:38.9936
5KITTY COCEDAR CLASS YEAR 401:44.9930
6IMOGEN DIYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS01:48.0027
7HOLLY REYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS01:49.0026
8LYDIA SLCEDAR CLASS YEAR 401:53.0022
9SAMANTHA EVCEDAR CLASS YEAR 401:55.0020
9CARLA HUYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS01:55.0020
11MEGAN O’CEDAR CLASS YEAR 401:56.0019
12RIA PACEDAR CLASS YEAR 401:57.0018
12SADIE SLYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS01:57.0018
14SOPHIA LIYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS02:00.9914
15FREYJA PHYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS02:04.9910
15TANYA NOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 402:06.0010
15EMILY MAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS02:06.0010
15KACY JOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS02:08.0010
15MADELINE HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS02:10.0010
15ELLEN HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS02:12.9910

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1RHYDIAN BOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS26.1057
2ALFIE BRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS23.9052
3ISAAC MAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS22.9050
4JAS HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS22.3849
5WILLIAM HAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS19.9544
6ALEX BRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS19.0043
7OLIVER HACEDAR CLASS YEAR 418.9042
8CALLUM MOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS17.6040
9WILLIAM SLCEDAR CLASS YEAR 417.1039
10THOMAS SCCEDAR CLASS YEAR 416.4237
10SAM RACEDAR CLASS YEAR 416.0037
12WILLIAM COCEDAR CLASS YEAR 415.9036
12DANIEL GOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS15.8936
14VICTORIOUS EGYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS15.0035
14WILLIAM LAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS15.0035
16MATTHEW CHYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS14.8034
16JACK HACEDAR CLASS YEAR 414.6034
18WILLIAM ANCEDAR CLASS YEAR 413.7432
18ROWAN BAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS13.5032
20JOSEPH HUCEDAR CLASS YEAR 413.1031

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1ELLIE GOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 417.0039
1MADDIE WECEDAR CLASS YEAR 417.0039
3ELLEN HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS13.8032
4LYDIA SLCEDAR CLASS YEAR 412.8430
5KITTY COCEDAR CLASS YEAR 412.3029
5TANYA NOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 412.3029
7KATIE WRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS11.4027
8SAMANTHA EVCEDAR CLASS YEAR 410.7026
9RIA PACEDAR CLASS YEAR 410.3025
9SKYE BECEDAR CLASS YEAR 410.0025
11MEGAN O’CEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.0023
11SADIE SLYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS9.0023
11BRIANNA MOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 49.0023
14AMELIA DICEDAR CLASS YEAR 48.2021
15HOLLY REYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS7.8020
16ELLA BAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS7.4019
17SOPHIA LIYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS6.7018
18CARLA HUYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS6.4017
18EMILY MAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS6.4017
18MADELINE HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS6.3017

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1OLIVER HACEDAR CLASS YEAR 4175Silver
2THOMAS SCCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4174Silver
3RHYDIAN BOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS167Silver
4ALEX BRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS164Silver
5ISAAC MAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS161Bronze
6ALFIE BRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS160Silver
7JAS HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS155Bronze
8JOSEPH HUCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4150Bronze
9WILLIAM HAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS148Bronze
10VICTORIOUS EGYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS146Bronze
11SAM RACEDAR CLASS YEAR 4144Bronze
12DANIEL GOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS138Bronze
13ROWAN BAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS137Bronze
14WILLIAM COCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4136Bronze
15WILLIAM SLCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4135Bronze
16RILEY COYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS127Bronze
17JACK HACEDAR CLASS YEAR 4122Bronze
18LIAM O’CEDAR CLASS YEAR 4115Bronze
19CALLUM MOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS111Level 2
20MATTHEW CHYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS108Level 2
21WILLIAM ANCEDAR CLASS YEAR 484Level 1
22WILLIAM LAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS81Level 1
23JACK GACEDAR CLASS YEAR 479Level 1

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1KATIE WRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS155Silver
2ELLIE GOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4154Silver
3LYDIA SLCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4146Silver
4KATIE LUCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4134Bronze
5SAMANTHA EVCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4133Silver
6ELLA BAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS129Bronze
7KITTY COCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4128Bronze
8SKYE BECEDAR CLASS YEAR 4119Bronze
9IMOGEN DIYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS117Bronze
10RIA PACEDAR CLASS YEAR 4113Bronze
11HOLLY REYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS108Bronze
12TANYA NOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4106Bronze
13ELLEN HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS105Bronze
14MADDIE WECEDAR CLASS YEAR 499Level 2
14SOPHIA LIYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS99Level 2
16MEGAN O’CEDAR CLASS YEAR 496Level 2
17SADIE SLYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS95Level 2
18CARLA HUYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS94Level 2
19AMELIA DICEDAR CLASS YEAR 491Level 2
20EMILY MAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS80Level 2
21KACY JOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS79Level 2
22MADELINE HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS74Level 2
23FREYJA PHYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS65Level 2
23BRIANNA MOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 465Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1OLIVER HACEDAR CLASS YEAR 4175Certificate
2THOMAS SCCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4174Certificate
3RHYDIAN BOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS167Certificate
4ALEX BRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS164Certificate
5ISAAC MAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS161Certificate
6ALFIE BRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS160Certificate
7JAS HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS155Certificate
8JOSEPH HUCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4150Certificate
9WILLIAM HAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS148Certificate
10VICTORIOUS EGYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS146Certificate
11SAM RACEDAR CLASS YEAR 4144Certificate
12DANIEL GOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS138Certificate
13ROWAN BAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS137Certificate
14WILLIAM COCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4136Certificate
15WILLIAM SLCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4135Certificate
16RILEY COYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS127Certificate
17JACK HACEDAR CLASS YEAR 4122Certificate
18LIAM O’CEDAR CLASS YEAR 4115Certificate
19CALLUM MOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS111Certificate
20MATTHEW CHYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS108Certificate
21WILLIAM ANCEDAR CLASS YEAR 484Certificate
22WILLIAM LAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS81Certificate
23JACK GACEDAR CLASS YEAR 479Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1KATIE WRYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS155Certificate
2ELLIE GOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4154Certificate
3LYDIA SLCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4146Certificate
4KATIE LUCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4134Certificate
5SAMANTHA EVCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4133Certificate
6ELLA BAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS129Certificate
7KITTY COCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4128Certificate
8SKYE BECEDAR CLASS YEAR 4119Certificate
9IMOGEN DIYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS117Certificate
10RIA PACEDAR CLASS YEAR 4113Certificate
11HOLLY REYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS108Certificate
12TANYA NOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 4106Certificate
13ELLEN HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS105Certificate
14SOPHIA LIYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS99Certificate
14MADDIE WECEDAR CLASS YEAR 499Certificate
16MEGAN O’CEDAR CLASS YEAR 496Certificate
17SADIE SLYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS95Certificate
18CARLA HUYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS94Certificate
19AMELIA DICEDAR CLASS YEAR 491Certificate
20EMILY MAYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS80Certificate
21KACY JOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS79Certificate
22MADELINE HOYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS74Certificate
23FREYJA PHYEAR 3 WILLOW CLASS65Certificate
23BRIANNA MOCEDAR CLASS YEAR 465Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....