Basket

Suffolk School Games Quadkids
Suffolk School Games - Quadkids (05/07/2018)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Rougham1805
2Westley Middle1753
3Gorseland1734
4Kyson1698
5Sir Robert Hitcham1684
6Sidegate1675
7East Bergholt1623
8Dale Hall1606
9Horringer Court1577
10Exning1561
11Cedarwood1544
12St Mary's1533
13Heath1517
14Rushmere Hall1487
15St Joseph's RC1473
16Albert Pye1446
17Blundeston1415
18Combs Ford1404
19Wickhambrook1388
20Coldfair Green1217

Teams

Rougham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
122Tom Ta10.72632.005901:50.008035.2070272
123Mickey Ay10.37662.206901:49.008127.2054270
125Archie Ta10.75621.935501:53.007726.2052246
124Seb Da11.47551.634002:08.006219.4238195
121William Ph11.44561.875200:00.00031.2062170
128Amelie Ta10.56642.086301:53.007717.2034238
130Bella Ta11.60541.895302:02.006815.1030205
126Holly Ay11.15581.814902:04.996512.3924196
129Alana Sm11.42561.744602:20.005015.8131183
127Flo Jo12.54451.804902:41.992818.0036158

Westley Middle

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
182Harry Pr10.81621.905401:53.007737.1074267
184Isaac Le11.53551.995802:04.006627.2154233
181Joe Co11.62541.865202:04.996529.7059230
183Redford Lo12.43461.925502:08.996131.7063225
185Sam Ev11.97501.603902:10.995931.2062210
190Grace Ra11.06592.106402:10.006017.3034217
186Sharna Na11.09591.945602:08.006215.7031208
188Shelby Co11.57541.764702:20.005020.2040191
187Tilly He12.34471.804902:18.995117.9535182
189Esther Cu11.52551.855102:29.994017.4434180

Gorseland

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
82Stanley Ri10.95601.945602:00.996928.5057242
81Cameron Wi11.16581.885302:06.006430.0060235
85Milo Hu11.57541.905402:20.005034.7069227
84Han Ha11.86511.925502:10.995926.1052217
83Ollie Ru12.13491.754602:08.996121.0042198
86Lottie Ba11.78521.975702:12.995722.9045211
88Jemma Wi11.91511.744602:12.995726.3052206
87Ruby Hi11.16581.905402:14.995518.3036203
89Anabelle Ra11.37561.814902:16.005417.4034193
90Madison Ki11.44561.714402:14.005617.9035191

Kyson

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
111Ashton Bo12.23482.056101:49.008138.8077267
114Joel Fo11.63541.915402:10.006034.9069237
113Oliver Ch11.39561.744602:02.996727.8555224
112Joe La12.38461.754602:10.006023.6047199
115Joshua Do12.13491.654102:16.995318.0036179
116Maia Gr11.19581.875202:02.006813.6027205
119Molly Sh11.69531.835002:10.006017.2034197
120Phoebe Ke11.37561.744602:14.995516.7033190
117Alice Ba12.19481.694302:18.005218.3036179
118Edith Ed13.16381.453102:16.005413.3326149

Sir Robert Hitcham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
151Arthur Wa10.94611.825002:02.996726.3352230
153Elliot Wh11.07591.654102:04.006632.0064230
152Theodore Nu12.09491.995802:10.995930.4560226
154Rubens Li11.07591.764702:20.005026.1252208
155Henry My12.69431.764702:18.995127.0054195
156Tilly Bu11.50551.855102:14.005620.9541203
157Abby Kn11.90512.005902:06.006414.3028202
159Katie Sp11.90511.684302:10.995922.0544197
158Mia Wa11.47551.875202:23.-014717.4034188
160Abigail Wo11.91511.674202:18.005214.4028173

Sidegate

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
144Jack Lu10.91611.965701:57.007327.2554245
141Samuel Co11.09592.076202:10.006028.2056237
143Matthew Si11.25571.905401:59.007120.2540222
142Alex Wi11.57541.503402:02.006828.3056212
145Archie Mo11.35561.925502:12.995721.0042210
146Georgia Ba11.19581.855102:00.996918.7537215
149Brooke Qu12.00501.804902:10.995915.9031189
147Lily Br11.63541.664202:14.005613.2026178
148Emily Ch12.50451.825002:16.995314.9329177
150Maia Wi11.97501.563702:31.003921.1042168

East Bergholt

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
63Sebastian Ha11.41561.734501:54.007629.0058235
62Freddie As11.50551.985802:04.996528.4056234
64Oscar Ma11.53551.664201:57.007325.3050220
65Henry Se11.50551.845102:16.995328.7057216
61Miles Ad13.65331.593802:29.994024.0048159
68Amie Hu12.35461.553602:10.995928.8057198
70Madeleine St12.31471.955602:14.005615.6031190
66Siska De11.41561.865202:22.004812.0024180
67Maddie Gr13.13391.433002:31.003921.0042150
69Darcie Se13.78321.523502:23.-014711.8623137

Dale Hall

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
52Zach Ga11.71531.744602:14.995537.6075229
54Fraser Wh11.06591.905402:14.995530.2060228
55Scott Sp12.12491.804902:16.995330.6561212
53Morgan Ha12.16481.694302:14.005631.1062209
51Isaac C-12.62441.694302:06.996327.3554204
59Rosie Sa11.19581.804902:00.996915.7031207
58Jasmine Le11.96501.885302:06.006417.7135202
56Emily Ca11.88511.704402:27.994218.2036173
60Celeste VD12.87411.463202:29.994016.5033146
57Phoebe Gi13.31371.543602:31.993811.9023134

Horringer Court

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
104Harry Mi11.83521.825002:06.006432.3064230
103William Ho11.22581.905402:04.996519.9539216
102Archie Ch11.56541.674201:58.007223.4646214
105Stephen Wa10.75622.096302:41.002929.6559213
101Gabe So11.98501.855102:10.995923.2046206
106Zoe Jo11.57541.925502:06.996320.5041213
107Maelene Pa11.52551.644102:18.995111.6623170
108Sophie Ch12.63441.704402:20.005011.6023161
109Zoe Ed12.07491.794802:47.002320.2040160
110Yan Ta11.64541.573702:37.00339.3518142

Exning

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
74Freddie Jo11.88511.764701:54.007625.1050224
73Harley Wi11.53551.855102:06.996327.7555224
72Nathan Ha11.40561.593802:06.996328.5057214
75Daniel Pa12.65431.845102:22.004829.6659201
71Dylan Ha11.50551.654102:04.006619.3038200
77Amelia Bi11.78521.734502:18.995125.1050198
76Millie Hi11.81521.794802:18.995121.1042193
78Tamzin Gr12.81421.644102:25.004519.6539167
80Lily-Rose Po12.47451.402902:24.004610.4620140
79Eloise Ba0.0001.483300:00.00015.803164

Cedarwood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
21Tristan Yu12.22481.613902:06.996330.3760210
25Harvey Sm12.18481.774702:06.006425.3050209
22Lucas We12.41461.895302:14.005626.3052207
23Rhys Ha10.75621.734502:20.994924.8549205
24Ollie Mo11.56541.784802:18.995124.9049202
26Annika Bi11.85511.794802:18.995116.1532182
29Tia Hi11.69531.704402:22.004817.1034179
27Emily Pa12.06491.704402:18.005216.2032177
28Sky Bo11.47551.744602:20.005012.4024175
30Madison Mu12.03501.694302:20.994916.3032174

St Mary's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
172Jude Ha11.00601.905402:06.996332.0064241
174Aaron Pe11.22581.965701:58.007224.5049236
171Joseph Fu11.06591.744602:02.996728.3056228
173Jack Ga12.37461.613902:22.004825.2650183
178Chloe Cu11.97501.804902:14.005615.8631186
176Flo Ke12.34471.704402:39.003119.0038160
179Chloe Gi12.37461.774702:37.993214.7029154
177Hannah Ha12.56441.493302:25.004511.6023145
180Sienne Br11.81521.523502:41.002913.0026142

Heath

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
91Okeri Ha10.58641.895302:00.007029.2258245
95George Ha10.95601.804902:10.006033.3566235
92Ricky Ni11.05592.096302:35.993428.5057213
93Ross Ha11.40561.724501:58.007219.2038211
94Finlay Sn11.08590.00001:59.007121.8543173
99Indiana Ri11.95501.603902:22.004820.3240177
100Sophie Ha11.91511.674202:22.004811.5523164
96Lila Ab12.28471.724502:39.99309.6719141
98Carly Pr12.81421.654102:47.002312.6025131

Rushmere Hall

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
131Kacper Sz10.94611.905402:16.005438.7577246
134Sid Ti11.97501.613901:56.007424.9049212
133Benjamin Th12.28471.704402:12.995731.5063211
135Callum Ma11.94511.603902:18.995133.2266207
132Thomas Da12.22481.483302:29.994022.9045166
140Laura Wo10.32671.533502:06.006414.2328194
136Lana In11.58542.206900:00.00014.6029152
137Josie Gu13.18381.553602:37.003317.5035142
139Grace Pa13.16381.563702:56.001417.4034123
138Darcey Br13.99301.593802:39.993011.2022120

St Joseph's RC

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
169Harrison Da11.68531.804901:56.007424.2548224
167Lucas We11.25571.875202:08.006223.4046217
170JoJo Ro11.65531.734502:04.006622.7045209
168Max Br12.85411.613902:20.005019.5639169
166Jenson Fr12.19481.513402:29.994020.9041163
164Mimi Ro11.81521.754602:10.006014.4028186
163Mya Gr12.50451.804902:29.994012.9025159
162Naomi Cl11.94511.654102:37.003316.2532157
165Lucy Mi12.80421.543602:16.005410.0020152
161Chantelle Po13.75321.493303:14.991012.5225100

Albert Pye

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
4Dean Da10.58641.905402:29.004124.1448207
5Luca Ni11.10591.704402:23.-014724.7049199
2Daniel Po11.45551.855102:27.994225.4550198
1Edmund Li11.40561.975702:35.003524.2548196
3Roman Ta12.35461.503402:20.005025.8051181
10Charlotte St11.64541.905402:20.994918.9037194
6Grace Wi10.94611.714402:20.005016.3532187
8Sophie Mi12.09491.573702:49.002115.2030137
9Libby Ma12.84421.493302:39.993011.6623128
7Mia Ro13.34371.603902:52.001812.2524118

Blundeston

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
11Charlie Ev12.12491.634002:02.996732.4064220
13Ben We11.94512.156602:33.003717.9535189
14Jared Se11.75521.784802:41.002929.6059188
12Oliver Ev12.38461.784802:47.002323.1046163
19Tia Du10.40661.764702:22.004820.0040201
16Sophia Re11.18582.146602:20.005011.1022196
17Scarlette Ko12.68431.704402:50.991912.6025131
18Eleanor Wi13.17381.644102:54.991516.8033127

Combs Ford

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
42Conor He11.39561.583802:10.006027.4254208
44Regan Ja11.90511.704402:20.005029.8559204
43Isaac St11.78521.624002:27.004316.5533168
41Thomas Co12.47451.553602:37.003315.5031145
45Jake Mi14.02301.362702:41.992815.9031116
46Jasmine Po11.60541.855102:08.006220.0040207
48Hayley As12.75421.855102:22.004816.8533174
47Ellie Fu11.90511.694302:52.991719.0238149
49Anna Ma12.15481.654102:33.003711.7023149

Wickhambrook

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
193Morgan Pl11.78521.985802:20.005024.3048208
192Jayden Pe11.41561.684302:06.996321.7043205
194Henry Go11.58541.875202:20.005018.9037193
195Callum Du12.22481.533502:27.994213.9027152
191Ollie Da11.60540.00002:18.995121.5043148
196Isobelle Ta11.24581.855102:25.994410.6021174
200Milly Wi12.40461.553602:18.005218.7537171
197Rhianna Pe12.99401.664202:41.992817.5535145
199Matilda Gr12.52451.674202:37.003310.2020140
198Darcy Fr0.0001.463202:56.991323.304691

Coldfair Green

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
34Charlie Ro11.05591.794802:04.006622.6545218
33Tommy Ro11.93511.573702:08.006229.3558208
32Georgie Du13.90311.463202:48.002227.0054139
31Thomas Br11.92511.493300:00.00011.6523107
36Madeline Br12.52451.764702:24.004614.8629167
37Amelia St12.62441.704402:41.002914.9029146
38Chole Ba12.07491.624002:41.99289.5019136
39Amy He14.40261.463202:47.00237.551596

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Tom TaRougham10.72632.005901:50.008035.2070272
2Mickey AyRougham10.37662.206901:49.008127.2054270
3Harry PrWestley Middle10.81621.905401:53.007737.1074267
3Ashton BoKyson12.23482.056101:49.008138.8077267
5Kacper SzRushmere Hall10.94611.905402:16.005438.7577246
5Archie TaRougham10.75621.935501:53.007726.2052246
7Okeri HaHeath10.58641.895302:00.007029.2258245
7Jack LuSidegate10.91611.965701:57.007327.2554245
9Stanley RiGorseland10.95601.945602:00.996928.5057242
10Jude HaSt Mary's11.00601.905402:06.996332.0064241
11Joel FoKyson11.63541.915402:10.006034.9069237
11Samuel CoSidegate11.09592.076202:10.006028.2056237
13Aaron PeSt Mary's11.22581.965701:58.007224.5049236
14Cameron WiGorseland11.16581.885302:06.006430.0060235
14Sebastian HaEast Bergholt11.41561.734501:54.007629.0058235
14George HaHeath10.95601.804902:10.006033.3566235
17Freddie AsEast Bergholt11.50551.985802:04.996528.4056234
18Isaac LeWestley Middle11.53551.995802:04.006627.2154233
19Joe CoWestley Middle11.62541.865202:04.996529.7059230
19Harry MiHorringer Court11.83521.825002:06.006432.3064230
19Elliot WhSir Robert Hitcham11.07591.654102:04.006632.0064230
19Arthur WaSir Robert Hitcham10.94611.825002:02.996726.3352230
23Zach GaDale Hall11.71531.744602:14.995537.6075229
24Joseph FuSt Mary's11.06591.744602:02.996728.3056228
24Fraser WhDale Hall11.06591.905402:14.995530.2060228
26Milo HuGorseland11.57541.905402:20.005034.7069227
27Theodore NuSir Robert Hitcham12.09491.995802:10.995930.4560226
28Redford LoWestley Middle12.43461.925502:08.996131.7063225
29Freddie JoExning11.88511.764701:54.007625.1050224
29Oliver ChKyson11.39561.744602:02.996727.8555224
29Harrison DaSt Joseph's RC11.68531.804901:56.007424.2548224
29Harley WiExning11.53551.855102:06.996327.7555224
33Matthew SiSidegate11.25571.905401:59.007120.2540222
34Oscar MaEast Bergholt11.53551.664201:57.007325.3050220
34Charlie EvBlundeston12.12491.634002:02.996732.4064220
36Charlie RoColdfair Green11.05591.794802:04.006622.6545218
37Lucas WeSt Joseph's RC11.25571.875202:08.006223.4046217
37Han HaGorseland11.86511.925502:10.995926.1052217
39Henry SeEast Bergholt11.50551.845102:16.995328.7057216
39William HoHorringer Court11.22581.905402:04.996519.9539216
41Nathan HaExning11.40561.593802:06.996328.5057214
41Archie ChHorringer Court11.56541.674201:58.007223.4646214
43Stephen WaHorringer Court10.75622.096302:41.002929.6559213
43Ricky NiHeath11.05592.096302:35.993428.5057213
45Scott SpDale Hall12.12491.804902:16.995330.6561212
45Sid TiRushmere Hall11.97501.613901:56.007424.9049212
45Alex WiSidegate11.57541.503402:02.006828.3056212
48Ross HaHeath11.40561.724501:58.007219.2038211
48Benjamin ThRushmere Hall12.28471.704402:12.995731.5063211
50Sam EvWestley Middle11.97501.603902:10.995931.2062210
50Tristan YuCedarwood12.22481.613902:06.996330.3760210
50Archie MoSidegate11.35561.925502:12.995721.0042210
53Harvey SmCedarwood12.18481.774702:06.006425.3050209
53Morgan HaDale Hall12.16481.694302:14.005631.1062209
53JoJo RoSt Joseph's RC11.65531.734502:04.006622.7045209
56Conor HeCombs Ford11.39561.583802:10.006027.4254208
56Tommy RoColdfair Green11.93511.573702:08.006229.3558208
56Morgan PlWickhambrook11.78521.985802:20.005024.3048208
56Rubens LiSir Robert Hitcham11.07591.764702:20.005026.1252208
60Callum MaRushmere Hall11.94511.603902:18.995133.2266207
60Dean DaAlbert Pye10.58641.905402:29.004124.1448207
60Lucas WeCedarwood12.41461.895302:14.005626.3052207
63Gabe SoHorringer Court11.98501.855102:10.995923.2046206
64Rhys HaCedarwood10.75621.734502:20.994924.8549205
64Jayden PeWickhambrook11.41561.684302:06.996321.7043205
66Regan JaCombs Ford11.90511.704402:20.005029.8559204
66Isaac C-Dale Hall12.62441.694302:06.996327.3554204
68Ollie MoCedarwood11.56541.784802:18.995124.9049202
69Daniel PaExning12.65431.845102:22.004829.6659201
70Dylan HaExning11.50551.654102:04.006619.3038200
71Joe LaKyson12.38461.754602:10.006023.6047199
71Luca NiAlbert Pye11.10591.704402:23.-014724.7049199
73Daniel PoAlbert Pye11.45551.855102:27.994225.4550198
73Ollie RuGorseland12.13491.754602:08.996121.0042198
75Edmund LiAlbert Pye11.40561.975702:35.003524.2548196
76Seb DaRougham11.47551.634002:08.006219.4238195
76Henry MySir Robert Hitcham12.69431.764702:18.995127.0054195
78Henry GoWickhambrook11.58541.875202:20.005018.9037193
79Ben WeBlundeston11.94512.156602:33.003717.9535189
80Jared SeBlundeston11.75521.784802:41.002929.6059188
81Jack GaSt Mary's12.37461.613902:22.004825.2650183
82Roman TaAlbert Pye12.35461.503402:20.005025.8051181
83Joshua DoKyson12.13491.654102:16.995318.0036179
84Finlay SnHeath11.08590.00001:59.007121.8543173
85William PhRougham11.44561.875200:00.00031.2062170
86Max BrSt Joseph's RC12.85411.613902:20.005019.5639169
87Isaac StCombs Ford11.78521.624002:27.004316.5533168
88Thomas DaRushmere Hall12.22481.483302:29.994022.9045166
89Jenson FrSt Joseph's RC12.19481.513402:29.994020.9041163
89Oliver EvBlundeston12.38461.784802:47.002323.1046163
91Miles AdEast Bergholt13.65331.593802:29.994024.0048159
92Callum DuWickhambrook12.22481.533502:27.994213.9027152
93Ollie DaWickhambrook11.60540.00002:18.995121.5043148
94Thomas CoCombs Ford12.47451.553602:37.003315.5031145
95Georgie DuColdfair Green13.90311.463202:48.002227.0054139
96Jake MiCombs Ford14.02301.362702:41.992815.9031116
97Thomas BrColdfair Green11.92511.493300:00.00011.6523107

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Amelie TaRougham10.56642.086301:53.007717.2034238
2Grace RaWestley Middle11.06592.106402:10.006017.3034217
3Georgia BaSidegate11.19581.855102:00.996918.7537215
4Zoe JoHorringer Court11.57541.925502:06.996320.5041213
5Lottie BaGorseland11.78521.975702:12.995722.9045211
6Sharna NaWestley Middle11.09591.945602:08.006215.7031208
7Jasmine PoCombs Ford11.60541.855102:08.006220.0040207
7Rosie SaDale Hall11.19581.804902:00.996915.7031207
9Jemma WiGorseland11.91511.744602:12.995726.3052206
10Bella TaRougham11.60541.895302:02.006815.1030205
10Maia GrKyson11.19581.875202:02.006813.6027205
12Tilly BuSir Robert Hitcham11.50551.855102:14.005620.9541203
12Ruby HiGorseland11.16581.905402:14.995518.3036203
14Jasmine LeDale Hall11.96501.885302:06.006417.7135202
14Abby KnSir Robert Hitcham11.90512.005902:06.006414.3028202
16Tia DuBlundeston10.40661.764702:22.004820.0040201
17Amelia BiExning11.78521.734502:18.995125.1050198
17Amie HuEast Bergholt12.35461.553602:10.995928.8057198
19Katie SpSir Robert Hitcham11.90511.684302:10.995922.0544197
19Molly ShKyson11.69531.835002:10.006017.2034197
21Sophia ReBlundeston11.18582.146602:20.005011.1022196
21Holly AyRougham11.15581.814902:04.996512.3924196
23Laura WoRushmere Hall10.32671.533502:06.006414.2328194
23Charlotte StAlbert Pye11.64541.905402:20.994918.9037194
25Millie HiExning11.81521.794802:18.995121.1042193
25Anabelle RaGorseland11.37561.814902:16.005417.4034193
27Madison KiGorseland11.44561.714402:14.005617.9035191
27Shelby CoWestley Middle11.57541.764702:20.005020.2040191
29Phoebe KeKyson11.37561.744602:14.995516.7033190
29Madeleine StEast Bergholt12.31471.955602:14.005615.6031190
31Brooke QuSidegate12.00501.804902:10.995915.9031189
32Mia WaSir Robert Hitcham11.47551.875202:23.-014717.4034188
33Grace WiAlbert Pye10.94611.714402:20.005016.3532187
34Mimi RoSt Joseph's RC11.81521.754602:10.006014.4028186
34Chloe CuSt Mary's11.97501.804902:14.005615.8631186
36Alana SmRougham11.42561.744602:20.005015.8131183
37Tilly HeWestley Middle12.34471.804902:18.995117.9535182
37Annika BiCedarwood11.85511.794802:18.995116.1532182
39Siska DeEast Bergholt11.41561.865202:22.004812.0024180
39Esther CuWestley Middle11.52551.855102:29.994017.4434180
41Tia HiCedarwood11.69531.704402:22.004817.1034179
41Alice BaKyson12.19481.694302:18.005218.3036179
43Lily BrSidegate11.63541.664202:14.005613.2026178
44Emily ChSidegate12.50451.825002:16.995314.9329177
44Indiana RiHeath11.95501.603902:22.004820.3240177
44Emily PaCedarwood12.06491.704402:18.005216.2032177
47Sky BoCedarwood11.47551.744602:20.005012.4024175
48Hayley AsCombs Ford12.75421.855102:22.004816.8533174
48Isobelle TaWickhambrook11.24581.855102:25.994410.6021174
48Madison MuCedarwood12.03501.694302:20.994916.3032174
51Emily CaDale Hall11.88511.704402:27.994218.2036173
51Abigail WoSir Robert Hitcham11.91511.674202:18.005214.4028173
53Milly WiWickhambrook12.40461.553602:18.005218.7537171
54Maelene PaHorringer Court11.52551.644102:18.995111.6623170
55Maia WiSidegate11.97501.563702:31.003921.1042168
56Madeline BrColdfair Green12.52451.764702:24.004614.8629167
56Tamzin GrExning12.81421.644102:25.004519.6539167
58Sophie HaHeath11.91511.674202:22.004811.5523164
59Sophie ChHorringer Court12.63441.704402:20.005011.6023161
60Zoe EdHorringer Court12.07491.794802:47.002320.2040160
60Flo KeSt Mary's12.34471.704402:39.003119.0038160
62Mya GrSt Joseph's RC12.50451.804902:29.994012.9025159
63Flo JoRougham12.54451.804902:41.992818.0036158
64Naomi ClSt Joseph's RC11.94511.654102:37.003316.2532157
65Chloe GiSt Mary's12.37461.774702:37.993214.7029154
66Lana InRushmere Hall11.58542.206900:00.00014.6029152
66Lucy MiSt Joseph's RC12.80421.543602:16.005410.0020152
68Maddie GrEast Bergholt13.13391.433002:31.003921.0042150
69Ellie FuCombs Ford11.90511.694302:52.991719.0238149
69Edith EdKyson13.16381.453102:16.005413.3326149
69Anna MaCombs Ford12.15481.654102:33.003711.7023149
72Celeste VDDale Hall12.87411.463202:29.994016.5033146
72Amelia StColdfair Green12.62441.704402:41.002914.9029146
74Rhianna PeWickhambrook12.99401.664202:41.992817.5535145
74Hannah HaSt Mary's12.56441.493302:25.004511.6023145
76Josie GuRushmere Hall13.18381.553602:37.003317.5035142
76Yan TaHorringer Court11.64541.573702:37.00339.3518142
76Sienne BrSt Mary's11.81521.523502:41.002913.0026142
79Lila AbHeath12.28471.724502:39.99309.6719141
80Matilda GrWickhambrook12.52451.674202:37.003310.2020140
80Lily-Rose PoExning12.47451.402902:24.004610.4620140
82Sophie MiAlbert Pye12.09491.573702:49.002115.2030137
82Darcie SeEast Bergholt13.78321.523502:23.-014711.8623137
84Chole BaColdfair Green12.07491.624002:41.99289.5019136
85Phoebe GiDale Hall13.31371.543602:31.993811.9023134
86Carly PrHeath12.81421.654102:47.002312.6025131
86Scarlette KoBlundeston12.68431.704402:50.991912.6025131
88Libby MaAlbert Pye12.84421.493302:39.993011.6623128
89Eleanor WiBlundeston13.17381.644102:54.991516.8033127
90Grace PaRushmere Hall13.16381.563702:56.001417.4034123
91Darcey BrRushmere Hall13.99301.593802:39.993011.2022120
92Mia RoAlbert Pye13.34371.603902:52.001812.2524118
93Chantelle PoSt Joseph's RC13.75321.493303:14.991012.5225100
94Amy HeColdfair Green14.40261.463202:47.00237.551596
95Darcy FrWickhambrook0.0001.463202:56.991323.304691
96Eloise BaExning0.0001.483300:00.00015.803164

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Mickey AyRougham10.3766
2Okeri HaHeath10.5864
2Dean DaAlbert Pye10.5864
4Tom TaRougham10.7263
5Archie TaRougham10.7562
5Stephen WaHorringer Court10.7562
5Rhys HaCedarwood10.7562
5Harry PrWestley Middle10.8162
9Jack LuSidegate10.9161
9Kacper SzRushmere Hall10.9461
9Arthur WaSir Robert Hitcham10.9461
12Stanley RiGorseland10.9560
12George HaHeath10.9560
12Jude HaSt Mary's11.0060
15Charlie RoColdfair Green11.0559
15Ricky NiHeath11.0559
15Joseph FuSt Mary's11.0659
15Fraser WhDale Hall11.0659
15Elliot WhSir Robert Hitcham11.0759
15Rubens LiSir Robert Hitcham11.0759

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Laura WoRushmere Hall10.3267
2Tia DuBlundeston10.4066
3Amelie TaRougham10.5664
4Grace WiAlbert Pye10.9461
5Grace RaWestley Middle11.0659
5Sharna NaWestley Middle11.0959
7Holly AyRougham11.1558
7Ruby HiGorseland11.1658
7Sophia ReBlundeston11.1858
7Georgia BaSidegate11.1958
7Rosie SaDale Hall11.1958
7Maia GrKyson11.1958
7Isobelle TaWickhambrook11.2458
14Anabelle RaGorseland11.3756
14Phoebe KeKyson11.3756
14Siska DeEast Bergholt11.4156
14Alana SmRougham11.4256
14Madison KiGorseland11.4456

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Mickey AyRougham2.2069
2Ben WeBlundeston2.1566
3Stephen WaHorringer Court2.0963
3Ricky NiHeath2.0963
5Samuel CoSidegate2.0762
6Ashton BoKyson2.0561
7Tom TaRougham2.0059
8Isaac LeWestley Middle1.9958
8Theodore NuSir Robert Hitcham1.9958
8Freddie AsEast Bergholt1.9858
8Morgan PlWickhambrook1.9858
12Edmund LiAlbert Pye1.9757
12Jack LuSidegate1.9657
12Aaron PeSt Mary's1.9657
15Stanley RiGorseland1.9456
16Archie TaRougham1.9355
16Redford LoWestley Middle1.9255
16Han HaGorseland1.9255
16Archie MoSidegate1.9255
20Joel FoKyson1.9154

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Lana InRushmere Hall2.2069
2Sophia ReBlundeston2.1466
3Grace RaWestley Middle2.1064
4Amelie TaRougham2.0863
5Abby KnSir Robert Hitcham2.0059
6Lottie BaGorseland1.9757
7Madeleine StEast Bergholt1.9556
7Sharna NaWestley Middle1.9456
9Zoe JoHorringer Court1.9255
10Ruby HiGorseland1.9054
10Charlotte StAlbert Pye1.9054
12Bella TaRougham1.8953
12Jasmine LeDale Hall1.8853
14Maia GrKyson1.8752
14Mia WaSir Robert Hitcham1.8752
14Siska DeEast Bergholt1.8652
17Georgia BaSidegate1.8551
17Jasmine PoCombs Ford1.8551
17Tilly BuSir Robert Hitcham1.8551
17Esther CuWestley Middle1.8551

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Mickey AyRougham01:49.0081
1Ashton BoKyson01:49.0081
3Tom TaRougham01:50.0080
4Harry PrWestley Middle01:53.0077
4Archie TaRougham01:53.0077
6Sebastian HaEast Bergholt01:54.0076
6Freddie JoExning01:54.0076
8Harrison DaSt Joseph's RC01:56.0074
8Sid TiRushmere Hall01:56.0074
10Jack LuSidegate01:57.0073
10Oscar MaEast Bergholt01:57.0073
12Aaron PeSt Mary's01:58.0072
12Archie ChHorringer Court01:58.0072
12Ross HaHeath01:58.0072
15Matthew SiSidegate01:59.0071
15Finlay SnHeath01:59.0071
17Okeri HaHeath02:00.0070
18Stanley RiGorseland02:00.9969

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Amelie TaRougham01:53.0077
2Georgia BaSidegate02:00.9969
2Rosie SaDale Hall02:00.9969
4Bella TaRougham02:02.0068
4Maia GrKyson02:02.0068
6Holly AyRougham02:04.9965
7Jasmine LeDale Hall02:06.0064
7Abby KnSir Robert Hitcham02:06.0064
7Laura WoRushmere Hall02:06.0064
10Zoe JoHorringer Court02:06.9963
11Sharna NaWestley Middle02:08.0062
11Jasmine PoCombs Ford02:08.0062
13Grace RaWestley Middle02:10.0060
13Molly ShKyson02:10.0060
13Mimi RoSt Joseph's RC02:10.0060
16Amie HuEast Bergholt02:10.9959
16Katie SpSir Robert Hitcham02:10.9959
16Brooke QuSidegate02:10.9959

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Ashton BoKyson38.8077
1Kacper SzRushmere Hall38.7577
3Zach GaDale Hall37.6075
4Harry PrWestley Middle37.1074
5Tom TaRougham35.2070
6Joel FoKyson34.9069
6Milo HuGorseland34.7069
8George HaHeath33.3566
8Callum MaRushmere Hall33.2266
10Charlie EvBlundeston32.4064
10Harry MiHorringer Court32.3064
10Jude HaSt Mary's32.0064
10Elliot WhSir Robert Hitcham32.0064
14Redford LoWestley Middle31.7063
14Benjamin ThRushmere Hall31.5063
16Sam EvWestley Middle31.2062
16William PhRougham31.2062
16Morgan HaDale Hall31.1062
19Scott SpDale Hall30.6561
20Theodore NuSir Robert Hitcham30.4560

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Amie HuEast Bergholt28.8057
2Jemma WiGorseland26.3052
3Amelia BiExning25.1050
4Darcy FrWickhambrook23.3046
5Lottie BaGorseland22.9045
6Katie SpSir Robert Hitcham22.0544
7Millie HiExning21.1042
7Maia WiSidegate21.1042
7Maddie GrEast Bergholt21.0042
10Tilly BuSir Robert Hitcham20.9541
10Zoe JoHorringer Court20.5041
12Indiana RiHeath20.3240
12Shelby CoWestley Middle20.2040
12Zoe EdHorringer Court20.2040
12Jasmine PoCombs Ford20.0040
12Tia DuBlundeston20.0040
17Tamzin GrExning19.6539
18Ellie FuCombs Ford19.0238
18Flo KeSt Mary's19.0038
20Charlotte StAlbert Pye18.9037

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Tom TaRougham272Gold
2Mickey AyRougham270Gold
3Ashton BoKyson267Gold
3Harry PrWestley Middle267Gold
5Kacper SzRushmere Hall246Gold
5Archie TaRougham246Gold
7Jack LuSidegate245Gold
7Okeri HaHeath245Gold
9Stanley RiGorseland242Gold
10Jude HaSt Mary's241Gold
11Samuel CoSidegate237Gold
11Joel FoKyson237Gold
13Aaron PeSt Mary's236Gold
14Cameron WiGorseland235Gold
14George HaHeath235Gold
14Sebastian HaEast Bergholt235Gold
17Freddie AsEast Bergholt234Gold
18Isaac LeWestley Middle233Gold
19Arthur WaSir Robert Hitcham230Gold
19Elliot WhSir Robert Hitcham230Gold
19Harry MiHorringer Court230Gold
19Joe CoWestley Middle230Gold
23Zach GaDale Hall229Gold
24Joseph FuSt Mary's228Gold
24Fraser WhDale Hall228Gold
26Milo HuGorseland227Gold
27Theodore NuSir Robert Hitcham226Gold
28Redford LoWestley Middle225Gold
29Oliver ChKyson224Gold
29Harley WiExning224Gold
29Freddie JoExning224Silver
29Harrison DaSt Joseph's RC224Gold
33Matthew SiSidegate222Silver
34Oscar MaEast Bergholt220Silver
34Charlie EvBlundeston220Gold
36Charlie RoColdfair Green218Silver
37Han HaGorseland217Gold
37Lucas WeSt Joseph's RC217Gold
39Henry SeEast Bergholt216Gold
39William HoHorringer Court216Silver
41Archie ChHorringer Court214Silver
41Nathan HaExning214Silver
43Stephen WaHorringer Court213Gold
43Ricky NiHeath213Gold
45Sid TiRushmere Hall212Silver
45Alex WiSidegate212Silver
45Scott SpDale Hall212Gold
48Benjamin ThRushmere Hall211Gold
48Ross HaHeath211Silver
50Archie MoSidegate210Silver
50Sam EvWestley Middle210Gold
50Tristan YuCedarwood210Gold
53JoJo RoSt Joseph's RC209Silver
53Harvey SmCedarwood209Silver
53Morgan HaDale Hall209Gold
56Morgan PlWickhambrook208Gold
56Rubens LiSir Robert Hitcham208Silver
56Tommy RoColdfair Green208Silver
56Conor HeCombs Ford208Silver
60Lucas WeCedarwood207Gold
60Dean DaAlbert Pye207Gold
60Callum MaRushmere Hall207Gold
63Gabe SoHorringer Court206Gold
64Jayden PeWickhambrook205Silver
64Rhys HaCedarwood205Silver
66Isaac C-Dale Hall204Silver
66Regan JaCombs Ford204Gold
68Ollie MoCedarwood202Silver
69Daniel PaExning201Gold
70Dylan HaExning200Silver
71Luca NiAlbert Pye199Silver
71Joe LaKyson199Silver
73Daniel PoAlbert Pye198Gold
73Ollie RuGorseland198Silver
75Edmund LiAlbert Pye196Silver
76Seb DaRougham195Silver
76Henry MySir Robert Hitcham195Silver
78Henry GoWickhambrook193Silver
79Ben WeBlundeston189Silver
80Jared SeBlundeston188Silver
81Jack GaSt Mary's183Silver
82Roman TaAlbert Pye181Silver
83Joshua DoKyson179Silver
84Finlay SnHeath173Bronze
85William PhRougham170Gold
86Max BrSt Joseph's RC169Silver
87Isaac StCombs Ford168Silver
88Thomas DaRushmere Hall166Silver
89Oliver EvBlundeston163Silver
89Jenson FrSt Joseph's RC163Silver
91Miles AdEast Bergholt159Silver
92Callum DuWickhambrook152Silver
93Ollie DaWickhambrook148Bronze
94Thomas CoCombs Ford145Bronze
95Georgie DuColdfair Green139Silver
96Jake MiCombs Ford116Bronze
97Thomas BrColdfair Green107Silver

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Amelie TaRougham238Gold
2Grace RaWestley Middle217Gold
3Georgia BaSidegate215Gold
4Zoe JoHorringer Court213Gold
5Lottie BaGorseland211Gold
6Sharna NaWestley Middle208Gold
7Jasmine PoCombs Ford207Gold
7Rosie SaDale Hall207Gold
9Jemma WiGorseland206Gold
10Bella TaRougham205Gold
10Maia GrKyson205Silver
12Ruby HiGorseland203Gold
12Tilly BuSir Robert Hitcham203Gold
14Abby KnSir Robert Hitcham202Silver
14Jasmine LeDale Hall202Gold
16Tia DuBlundeston201Gold
17Amie HuEast Bergholt198Gold
17Amelia BiExning198Gold
19Katie SpSir Robert Hitcham197Gold
19Molly ShKyson197Gold
21Holly AyRougham196Silver
21Sophia ReBlundeston196Silver
23Charlotte StAlbert Pye194Gold
23Laura WoRushmere Hall194Silver
25Millie HiExning193Gold
25Anabelle RaGorseland193Gold
27Shelby CoWestley Middle191Gold
27Madison KiGorseland191Gold
29Phoebe KeKyson190Gold
29Madeleine StEast Bergholt190Gold
31Brooke QuSidegate189Gold
32Mia WaSir Robert Hitcham188Gold
33Grace WiAlbert Pye187Gold
34Chloe CuSt Mary's186Gold
34Mimi RoSt Joseph's RC186Silver
36Alana SmRougham183Gold
37Annika BiCedarwood182Gold
37Tilly HeWestley Middle182Gold
39Siska DeEast Bergholt180Silver
39Esther CuWestley Middle180Gold
41Alice BaKyson179Gold
41Tia HiCedarwood179Gold
43Lily BrSidegate178Silver
44Emily ChSidegate177Silver
44Indiana RiHeath177Gold
44Emily PaCedarwood177Gold
47Sky BoCedarwood175Silver
48Hayley AsCombs Ford174Gold
48Madison MuCedarwood174Silver
48Isobelle TaWickhambrook174Silver
51Emily CaDale Hall173Gold
51Abigail WoSir Robert Hitcham173Silver
53Milly WiWickhambrook171Gold
54Maelene PaHorringer Court170Silver
55Maia WiSidegate168Gold
56Madeline BrColdfair Green167Silver
56Tamzin GrExning167Silver
58Sophie HaHeath164Silver
59Sophie ChHorringer Court161Silver
60Flo KeSt Mary's160Gold
60Zoe EdHorringer Court160Gold
62Mya GrSt Joseph's RC159Silver
63Flo JoRougham158Gold
64Naomi ClSt Joseph's RC157Silver
65Chloe GiSt Mary's154Silver
66Lucy MiSt Joseph's RC152Silver
66Lana InRushmere Hall152Silver
68Maddie GrEast Bergholt150Silver
69Ellie FuCombs Ford149Silver
69Anna MaCombs Ford149Silver
69Edith EdKyson149Silver
72Celeste VDDale Hall146Silver
72Amelia StColdfair Green146Silver
74Rhianna PeWickhambrook145Silver
74Hannah HaSt Mary's145Silver
76Josie GuRushmere Hall142Silver
76Sienne BrSt Mary's142Silver
76Yan TaHorringer Court142Silver
79Lila AbHeath141Silver
80Matilda GrWickhambrook140Silver
80Lily-Rose PoExning140Silver
82Sophie MiAlbert Pye137Silver
82Darcie SeEast Bergholt137Silver
84Chole BaColdfair Green136Silver
85Phoebe GiDale Hall134Silver
86Scarlette KoBlundeston131Silver
86Carly PrHeath131Silver
88Libby MaAlbert Pye128Silver
89Eleanor WiBlundeston127Silver
90Grace PaRushmere Hall123Silver
91Darcey BrRushmere Hall120Silver
92Mia RoAlbert Pye118Silver
93Chantelle PoSt Joseph's RC100Bronze
94Amy HeColdfair Green96Bronze
95Darcy FrWickhambrook91Silver
96Eloise BaExning64Silver

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Tom TaRougham272Certificate
2Mickey AyRougham270Certificate
3Harry PrWestley Middle267Certificate
3Ashton BoKyson267Certificate
5Archie TaRougham246Certificate
5Kacper SzRushmere Hall246Certificate
7Okeri HaHeath245Certificate
7Jack LuSidegate245Certificate
9Stanley RiGorseland242Certificate
10Jude HaSt Mary's241Certificate
11Joel FoKyson237Certificate
11Samuel CoSidegate237Certificate
13Aaron PeSt Mary's236Certificate
14Sebastian HaEast Bergholt235Certificate
14George HaHeath235Certificate
14Cameron WiGorseland235Certificate
17Freddie AsEast Bergholt234Certificate
18Isaac LeWestley Middle233Certificate
19Elliot WhSir Robert Hitcham230Certificate
19Harry MiHorringer Court230Certificate
19Joe CoWestley Middle230Certificate
19Arthur WaSir Robert Hitcham230Certificate
23Zach GaDale Hall229Certificate
24Fraser WhDale Hall228Certificate
24Joseph FuSt Mary's228Certificate
26Milo HuGorseland227Certificate
27Theodore NuSir Robert Hitcham226Certificate
28Redford LoWestley Middle225Certificate
29Oliver ChKyson224Certificate
29Harley WiExning224Certificate
29Harrison DaSt Joseph's RC224Certificate
29Freddie JoExning224Certificate
33Matthew SiSidegate222Certificate
34Oscar MaEast Bergholt220Certificate
34Charlie EvBlundeston220Certificate
36Charlie RoColdfair Green218Certificate
37Han HaGorseland217Certificate
37Lucas WeSt Joseph's RC217Certificate
39Henry SeEast Bergholt216Certificate
39William HoHorringer Court216Certificate
41Nathan HaExning214Certificate
41Archie ChHorringer Court214Certificate
43Ricky NiHeath213Certificate
43Stephen WaHorringer Court213Certificate
45Sid TiRushmere Hall212Certificate
45Alex WiSidegate212Certificate
45Scott SpDale Hall212Certificate
48Benjamin ThRushmere Hall211Certificate
48Ross HaHeath211Certificate
50Sam EvWestley Middle210Certificate
50Archie MoSidegate210Certificate
50Tristan YuCedarwood210Certificate
53Harvey SmCedarwood209Certificate
53Morgan HaDale Hall209Certificate
53JoJo RoSt Joseph's RC209Certificate
56Morgan PlWickhambrook208Certificate
56Rubens LiSir Robert Hitcham208Certificate
56Tommy RoColdfair Green208Certificate
56Conor HeCombs Ford208Certificate
60Dean DaAlbert Pye207Certificate
60Callum MaRushmere Hall207Certificate
60Lucas WeCedarwood207Certificate
63Gabe SoHorringer Court206Certificate
64Jayden PeWickhambrook205Certificate
64Rhys HaCedarwood205Certificate
66Isaac C-Dale Hall204Certificate
66Regan JaCombs Ford204Certificate
68Ollie MoCedarwood202Certificate
69Daniel PaExning201Certificate
70Dylan HaExning200Certificate
71Joe LaKyson199Certificate
71Luca NiAlbert Pye199Certificate
73Ollie RuGorseland198Certificate
73Daniel PoAlbert Pye198Certificate
75Edmund LiAlbert Pye196Certificate
76Seb DaRougham195Certificate
76Henry MySir Robert Hitcham195Certificate
78Henry GoWickhambrook193Certificate
79Ben WeBlundeston189Certificate
80Jared SeBlundeston188Certificate
81Jack GaSt Mary's183Certificate
82Roman TaAlbert Pye181Certificate
83Joshua DoKyson179Certificate
84Finlay SnHeath173Certificate
85William PhRougham170Certificate
86Max BrSt Joseph's RC169Certificate
87Isaac StCombs Ford168Certificate
88Thomas DaRushmere Hall166Certificate
89Jenson FrSt Joseph's RC163Certificate
89Oliver EvBlundeston163Certificate
91Miles AdEast Bergholt159Certificate
92Callum DuWickhambrook152Certificate
93Ollie DaWickhambrook148Certificate
94Thomas CoCombs Ford145Certificate
95Georgie DuColdfair Green139Certificate
96Jake MiCombs Ford116Certificate
97Thomas BrColdfair Green107Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Amelie TaRougham238Certificate
2Grace RaWestley Middle217Certificate
3Georgia BaSidegate215Certificate
4Zoe JoHorringer Court213Certificate
5Lottie BaGorseland211Certificate
6Sharna NaWestley Middle208Certificate
7Rosie SaDale Hall207Certificate
7Jasmine PoCombs Ford207Certificate
9Jemma WiGorseland206Certificate
10Bella TaRougham205Certificate
10Maia GrKyson205Certificate
12Tilly BuSir Robert Hitcham203Certificate
12Ruby HiGorseland203Certificate
14Jasmine LeDale Hall202Certificate
14Abby KnSir Robert Hitcham202Certificate
16Tia DuBlundeston201Certificate
17Amelia BiExning198Certificate
17Amie HuEast Bergholt198Certificate
19Katie SpSir Robert Hitcham197Certificate
19Molly ShKyson197Certificate
21Holly AyRougham196Certificate
21Sophia ReBlundeston196Certificate
23Laura WoRushmere Hall194Certificate
23Charlotte StAlbert Pye194Certificate
25Anabelle RaGorseland193Certificate
25Millie HiExning193Certificate
27Shelby CoWestley Middle191Certificate
27Madison KiGorseland191Certificate
29Madeleine StEast Bergholt190Certificate
29Phoebe KeKyson190Certificate
31Brooke QuSidegate189Certificate
32Mia WaSir Robert Hitcham188Certificate
33Grace WiAlbert Pye187Certificate
34Mimi RoSt Joseph's RC186Certificate
34Chloe CuSt Mary's186Certificate
36Alana SmRougham183Certificate
37Annika BiCedarwood182Certificate
37Tilly HeWestley Middle182Certificate
39Siska DeEast Bergholt180Certificate
39Esther CuWestley Middle180Certificate
41Tia HiCedarwood179Certificate
41Alice BaKyson179Certificate
43Lily BrSidegate178Certificate
44Emily PaCedarwood177Certificate
44Emily ChSidegate177Certificate
44Indiana RiHeath177Certificate
47Sky BoCedarwood175Certificate
48Madison MuCedarwood174Certificate
48Isobelle TaWickhambrook174Certificate
48Hayley AsCombs Ford174Certificate
51Abigail WoSir Robert Hitcham173Certificate
51Emily CaDale Hall173Certificate
53Milly WiWickhambrook171Certificate
54Maelene PaHorringer Court170Certificate
55Maia WiSidegate168Certificate
56Madeline BrColdfair Green167Certificate
56Tamzin GrExning167Certificate
58Sophie HaHeath164Certificate
59Sophie ChHorringer Court161Certificate
60Zoe EdHorringer Court160Certificate
60Flo KeSt Mary's160Certificate
62Mya GrSt Joseph's RC159Certificate
63Flo JoRougham158Certificate
64Naomi ClSt Joseph's RC157Certificate
65Chloe GiSt Mary's154Certificate
66Lana InRushmere Hall152Certificate
66Lucy MiSt Joseph's RC152Certificate
68Maddie GrEast Bergholt150Certificate
69Ellie FuCombs Ford149Certificate
69Anna MaCombs Ford149Certificate
69Edith EdKyson149Certificate
72Celeste VDDale Hall146Certificate
72Amelia StColdfair Green146Certificate
74Hannah HaSt Mary's145Certificate
74Rhianna PeWickhambrook145Certificate
76Josie GuRushmere Hall142Certificate
76Yan TaHorringer Court142Certificate
76Sienne BrSt Mary's142Certificate
79Lila AbHeath141Certificate
80Lily-Rose PoExning140Certificate
80Matilda GrWickhambrook140Certificate
82Darcie SeEast Bergholt137Certificate
82Sophie MiAlbert Pye137Certificate
84Chole BaColdfair Green136Certificate
85Phoebe GiDale Hall134Certificate
86Scarlette KoBlundeston131Certificate
86Carly PrHeath131Certificate
88Libby MaAlbert Pye128Certificate
89Eleanor WiBlundeston127Certificate
90Grace PaRushmere Hall123Certificate
91Darcey BrRushmere Hall120Certificate
92Mia RoAlbert Pye118Certificate
93Chantelle PoSt Joseph's RC100Certificate
94Amy HeColdfair Green96Certificate
95Darcy FrWickhambrook91Certificate
96Eloise BaExning64Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....