Basket

Humber School Games County Final
East Yorkshire County Final Quadkids Year 7&8 (09/07/2014)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1COTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING1814
2SIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL1801
3KELVIN HALL - HULL1741
4BAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS1659
5HESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING1590
6THE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS1559
7ARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL1556
8ST BEDES - NORTH LINCS1243

Teams

COTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
225CHARLIE BO12.70784.245402:37.008343.6072287
226DYLAN ME12.30823.944802:33.008722.9038255
227LUKE KE13.80673.443802:37.998235.7059246
228JOSEPH SC13.00753.994902:27.99920.000216
229LIBBY WH13.20734.896702:52.006824.7041249
230VENUS MO13.20734.716402:54.996517.3028230
232NATASHA RA14.30623.934803:16.994321.1035188
231MAIA LO15.40512.802603:33.002723.7039143

SIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
241LUKE MO13.20734.105202:33.008738.0063275
245DYLAN HE12.60793.524002:48.007249.4882273
243CONNOR MA12.50803.824602:37.998238.2263271
248REECE GO13.80673.163302:52.006831.2852220
244KAYLEIGH WA14.30623.924803:18.004230.6851203
242MIA DU13.80673.514002:58.996116.0026194
246MOLL;Y BI13.90663.594103:10.994920.8034190
247JODIE KE13.40712.942803:12.994717.8829175

KELVIN HALL - HULL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
234JONATHAN AG13.40714.165302:47.007343.4072269
236RYAN DE14.00653.744402:27.999236.0060261
233KANE WI13.30724.065102:43.007730.5050250
235FELIX AB13.90664.385702:50.996932.0053245
237TABITHA EZ14.20632.772502:54.006625.6842196
240NICOLA VE14.30623.854702:58.00629.3015186
239JADE WI15.60493.093102:52.006815.7026174
238CAITLAIN SL14.40613.704403:31.002916.0226160

BAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
215BEN PA12.80773.954902:31.008945.1075290
214JOE AT12.50804.475902:37.998236.4060281
213JAMES MA13.10744.095102:31.008937.6062276
216ADAM CA13.50703.834602:33.998634.0056258
211ABIGAIL AL15.50503.223403:10.005026.7544178
209AMY BI15.20532.962903:29.993011.0518130
212SOPHIE GR15.40512.201403:22.003815.7026129
210ELLA MA16.60392.682303:25.993413.0021117

HESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
259AIDEN CL12.40814.085102:43.997652.0086294
260BRADLEY GA12.20833.834602:39.008124.1040250
257TOMMY PA13.40713.894702:50.007034.0056244
258ADAM PA13.10743.864702:33.008721.0035243
261CAITLIN UM13.10744.085102:58.006212.4020207
262SUMMER CO15.70480.00003:08.005224.4040140
263NEAVE HO14.50602.802603:33.002710.9018131
264DAISY BE16.30420.00005:00.001017.402981

THE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
250KURTIS WA12.60794.055103:00.006042.0070260
251OLIVER SP12.80773.714402:54.006639.0065252
252DECLAN LY14.20633.924802:56.996333.3055229
249DAN PO12.90764.225405:00.001025.9043183
256EMMIE CR14.30623.874703:37.992221.6036167
253PAULINA CI15.00553.754503:37.002324.9541164
254HARRIET ST14.70583.403803:33.002720.2033156
255OLIVIA TU14.70583.794503:41.001915.7026148

ARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
207OWEN CA13.10744.145202:46.-017430.5750250
208OLIVER CR13.80673.734402:37.998234.3057250
206COREY DI13.20734.485902:49.007125.7042245
205CONNOR WY13.40713.363702:47.007336.9561242
201ELISHIA AB15.40512.932802:54.006613.8023168
202DIONE BL15.20532.882703:04.005619.5032168
204REGAN TA15.90462.592103:33.992617.8029122
203OLIVIA O’15.40512.461903:35.992410.6817111

ST BEDES - NORTH LINCS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
221KIERAN MC15.40513.093102:50.007023.8039191
224HARRY AT14.70582.522002:49.007120.2533182
223CASEY LE15.70483.183303:00.995916.1026166
222JOSEPH GR13.60693.834600:00.00028.1046161
217SASHA SK14.30622.822603:20.993914.4024151
219ABIGAIL WI15.60493.073103:20.004017.2028148
218LUCY EL16.00453.333603:35.002514.2023129
220MORGAN LA17.70283.113203:27.993214.3023115

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1AIDEN CLHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING12.40814.085102:43.997652.0086294
2BEN PABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS12.80773.954902:31.008945.1075290
3CHARLIE BOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING12.70784.245402:37.008343.6072287
4JOE ATBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS12.50804.475902:37.998236.4060281
5JAMES MABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS13.10744.095102:31.008937.6062276
6LUKE MOSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL13.20734.105202:33.008738.0063275
7DYLAN HESIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL12.60793.524002:48.007249.4882273
8CONNOR MASIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL12.50803.824602:37.998238.2263271
9JONATHAN AGKELVIN HALL - HULL13.40714.165302:47.007343.4072269
10RYAN DEKELVIN HALL - HULL14.00653.744402:27.999236.0060261
11KURTIS WATHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS12.60794.055103:00.006042.0070260
12ADAM CABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS13.50703.834602:33.998634.0056258
13DYLAN MECOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING12.30823.944802:33.008722.9038255
14OLIVER SPTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS12.80773.714402:54.006639.0065252
15BRADLEY GAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING12.20833.834602:39.008124.1040250
15OWEN CAARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL13.10744.145202:46.-017430.5750250
15KANE WIKELVIN HALL - HULL13.30724.065102:43.007730.5050250
15OLIVER CRARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL13.80673.734402:37.998234.3057250
19LUKE KECOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING13.80673.443802:37.998235.7059246
20COREY DIARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL13.20734.485902:49.007125.7042245
20FELIX ABKELVIN HALL - HULL13.90664.385702:50.996932.0053245
22TOMMY PAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING13.40713.894702:50.007034.0056244
23ADAM PAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING13.10743.864702:33.008721.0035243
24CONNOR WYARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL13.40713.363702:47.007336.9561242
25DECLAN LYTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS14.20633.924802:56.996333.3055229
26REECE GOSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL13.80673.163302:52.006831.2852220
27JOSEPH SCCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING13.00753.994902:27.99920.000216
28KIERAN MCST BEDES - NORTH LINCS15.40513.093102:50.007023.8039191
29DAN POTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS12.90764.225405:00.001025.9043183
30HARRY ATST BEDES - NORTH LINCS14.70582.522002:49.007120.2533182
31CASEY LEST BEDES - NORTH LINCS15.70483.183303:00.995916.1026166
32JOSEPH GRST BEDES - NORTH LINCS13.60693.834600:00.00028.1046161

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1LIBBY WHCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING13.20734.896702:52.006824.7041249
2VENUS MOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING13.20734.716402:54.996517.3028230
3CAITLIN UMHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING13.10744.085102:58.006212.4020207
4KAYLEIGH WASIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL14.30623.924803:18.004230.6851203
5TABITHA EZKELVIN HALL - HULL14.20632.772502:54.006625.6842196
6MIA DUSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL13.80673.514002:58.996116.0026194
7MOLL;Y BISIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL13.90663.594103:10.994920.8034190
8NATASHA RACOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING14.30623.934803:16.994321.1035188
9NICOLA VEKELVIN HALL - HULL14.30623.854702:58.00629.3015186
10ABIGAIL ALBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS15.50503.223403:10.005026.7544178
11JODIE KESIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL13.40712.942803:12.994717.8829175
12JADE WIKELVIN HALL - HULL15.60493.093102:52.006815.7026174
13DIONE BLARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL15.20532.882703:04.005619.5032168
13ELISHIA ABARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL15.40512.932802:54.006613.8023168
15EMMIE CRTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS14.30623.874703:37.992221.6036167
16PAULINA CITHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS15.00553.754503:37.002324.9541164
17CAITLAIN SLKELVIN HALL - HULL14.40613.704403:31.002916.0226160
18HARRIET STTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS14.70583.403803:33.002720.2033156
19SASHA SKST BEDES - NORTH LINCS14.30622.822603:20.993914.4024151
20ABIGAIL WIST BEDES - NORTH LINCS15.60493.073103:20.004017.2028148
20OLIVIA TUTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS14.70583.794503:41.001915.7026148
22MAIA LOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING15.40512.802603:33.002723.7039143
23SUMMER COHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING15.70480.00003:08.005224.4040140
24NEAVE HOHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING14.50602.802603:33.002710.9018131
25AMY BIBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS15.20532.962903:29.993011.0518130
26LUCY ELST BEDES - NORTH LINCS16.00453.333603:35.002514.2023129
26SOPHIE GRBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS15.40512.201403:22.003815.7026129
28REGAN TAARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL15.90462.592103:33.992617.8029122
29ELLA MABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS16.60392.682303:25.993413.0021117
30MORGAN LAST BEDES - NORTH LINCS17.70283.113203:27.993214.3023115
31OLIVIA O’ARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL15.40512.461903:35.992410.6817111
32DAISY BEHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING16.30420.00005:00.001017.402981

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1BRADLEY GAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING12.2083
2DYLAN MECOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING12.3082
3AIDEN CLHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING12.4081
4JOE ATBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS12.5080
4CONNOR MASIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL12.5080
6DYLAN HESIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL12.6079
6KURTIS WATHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS12.6079
8CHARLIE BOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING12.7078
9BEN PABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS12.8077
9OLIVER SPTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS12.8077
11DAN POTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS12.9076
12JOSEPH SCCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING13.0075
13JAMES MABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS13.1074
13OWEN CAARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL13.1074
13ADAM PAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING13.1074
16LUKE MOSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL13.2073
16COREY DIARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL13.2073
18KANE WIKELVIN HALL - HULL13.3072
19JONATHAN AGKELVIN HALL - HULL13.4071
19TOMMY PAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING13.4071

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1CAITLIN UMHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING13.1074
2LIBBY WHCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING13.2073
2VENUS MOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING13.2073
4JODIE KESIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL13.4071
5MIA DUSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL13.8067
6MOLL;Y BISIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL13.9066
7TABITHA EZKELVIN HALL - HULL14.2063
8KAYLEIGH WASIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL14.3062
8NATASHA RACOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING14.3062
8NICOLA VEKELVIN HALL - HULL14.3062
8EMMIE CRTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS14.3062
8SASHA SKST BEDES - NORTH LINCS14.3062
13CAITLAIN SLKELVIN HALL - HULL14.4061
14NEAVE HOHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING14.5060
15HARRIET STTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS14.7058
15OLIVIA TUTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS14.7058
17PAULINA CITHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS15.0055
18DIONE BLARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL15.2053
18AMY BIBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS15.2053
20ELISHIA ABARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL15.4051

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1COREY DIARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL4.4859
1JOE ATBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS4.4759
3FELIX ABKELVIN HALL - HULL4.3857
4CHARLIE BOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING4.2454
4DAN POTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS4.2254
6JONATHAN AGKELVIN HALL - HULL4.1653
7OWEN CAARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL4.1452
7LUKE MOSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL4.1052
9JAMES MABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS4.0951
9AIDEN CLHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING4.0851
9KANE WIKELVIN HALL - HULL4.0651
9KURTIS WATHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS4.0551
13JOSEPH SCCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING3.9949
13BEN PABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS3.9549
15DYLAN MECOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING3.9448
15DECLAN LYTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS3.9248
17TOMMY PAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING3.8947
17ADAM PAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING3.8647
19ADAM CABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS3.8346
19BRADLEY GAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING3.8346

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LIBBY WHCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING4.8967
2VENUS MOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING4.7164
3CAITLIN UMHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING4.0851
4NATASHA RACOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING3.9348
4KAYLEIGH WASIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL3.9248
6EMMIE CRTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS3.8747
6NICOLA VEKELVIN HALL - HULL3.8547
8OLIVIA TUTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS3.7945
8PAULINA CITHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS3.7545
10CAITLAIN SLKELVIN HALL - HULL3.7044
11MOLL;Y BISIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL3.5941
12MIA DUSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL3.5140
13HARRIET STTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS3.4038
14LUCY ELST BEDES - NORTH LINCS3.3336
15ABIGAIL ALBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS3.2234
16MORGAN LAST BEDES - NORTH LINCS3.1132
17JADE WIKELVIN HALL - HULL3.0931
17ABIGAIL WIST BEDES - NORTH LINCS3.0731
19AMY BIBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS2.9629
20JODIE KESIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL2.9428

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1RYAN DEKELVIN HALL - HULL02:27.9992
1JOSEPH SCCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING02:27.9992
3BEN PABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS02:31.0089
3JAMES MABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS02:31.0089
5LUKE MOSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL02:33.0087
5DYLAN MECOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING02:33.0087
5ADAM PAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING02:33.0087
8ADAM CABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS02:33.9986
9CHARLIE BOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING02:37.0083
10JOE ATBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS02:37.9982
10CONNOR MASIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL02:37.9982
10OLIVER CRARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL02:37.9982
10LUKE KECOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING02:37.9982
14BRADLEY GAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING02:39.0081
15KANE WIKELVIN HALL - HULL02:43.0077
16AIDEN CLHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING02:43.9976
17OWEN CAARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL02:46.-0174
18JONATHAN AGKELVIN HALL - HULL02:47.0073
18CONNOR WYARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL02:47.0073

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1LIBBY WHCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING02:52.0068
1JADE WIKELVIN HALL - HULL02:52.0068
3TABITHA EZKELVIN HALL - HULL02:54.0066
3ELISHIA ABARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL02:54.0066
5VENUS MOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING02:54.9965
6CAITLIN UMHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING02:58.0062
6NICOLA VEKELVIN HALL - HULL02:58.0062
8MIA DUSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL02:58.9961
9DIONE BLARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL03:04.0056
10SUMMER COHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING03:08.0052
11ABIGAIL ALBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS03:10.0050
12MOLL;Y BISIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL03:10.9949
13JODIE KESIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL03:12.9947
14NATASHA RACOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING03:16.9943
15KAYLEIGH WASIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL03:18.0042
16ABIGAIL WIST BEDES - NORTH LINCS03:20.0040
17SASHA SKST BEDES - NORTH LINCS03:20.9939
18SOPHIE GRBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS03:22.0038
19ELLA MABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS03:25.9934
20MORGAN LAST BEDES - NORTH LINCS03:27.9932

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1AIDEN CLHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING52.0086
2DYLAN HESIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL49.4882
3BEN PABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS45.1075
4CHARLIE BOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING43.6072
4JONATHAN AGKELVIN HALL - HULL43.4072
6KURTIS WATHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS42.0070
7OLIVER SPTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS39.0065
8CONNOR MASIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL38.2263
8LUKE MOSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL38.0063
10JAMES MABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS37.6062
11CONNOR WYARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL36.9561
12JOE ATBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS36.4060
12RYAN DEKELVIN HALL - HULL36.0060
14LUKE KECOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING35.7059
15OLIVER CRARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL34.3057
16ADAM CABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS34.0056
16TOMMY PAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING34.0056
18DECLAN LYTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS33.3055
19FELIX ABKELVIN HALL - HULL32.0053
20REECE GOSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL31.2852

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1KAYLEIGH WASIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL30.6851
2ABIGAIL ALBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS26.7544
3TABITHA EZKELVIN HALL - HULL25.6842
4PAULINA CITHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS24.9541
4LIBBY WHCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING24.7041
6SUMMER COHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING24.4040
7MAIA LOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING23.7039
8EMMIE CRTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS21.6036
9NATASHA RACOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING21.1035
10MOLL;Y BISIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL20.8034
11HARRIET STTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS20.2033
12DIONE BLARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL19.5032
13JODIE KESIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL17.8829
13REGAN TAARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL17.8029
13DAISY BEHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING17.4029
16VENUS MOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING17.3028
16ABIGAIL WIST BEDES - NORTH LINCS17.2028
18CAITLAIN SLKELVIN HALL - HULL16.0226
18MIA DUSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL16.0026
18JADE WIKELVIN HALL - HULL15.7026

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1AIDEN CLHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING294Silver
2BEN PABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS290Gold
3CHARLIE BOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING287Gold
4JOE ATBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS281Gold
5JAMES MABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS276Gold
6LUKE MOSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL275Gold
7DYLAN HESIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL273Silver
8CONNOR MASIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL271Gold
9JONATHAN AGKELVIN HALL - HULL269Silver
10RYAN DEKELVIN HALL - HULL261Silver
11KURTIS WATHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS260Silver
12ADAM CABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS258Silver
13DYLAN MECOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING255Silver
14OLIVER SPTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS252Silver
15OWEN CAARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL250Silver
15OLIVER CRARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL250Silver
15BRADLEY GAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING250Silver
15KANE WIKELVIN HALL - HULL250Silver
19LUKE KECOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING246Silver
20COREY DIARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL245Silver
20FELIX ABKELVIN HALL - HULL245Silver
22TOMMY PAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING244Silver
23ADAM PAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING243Silver
24CONNOR WYARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL242Silver
25DECLAN LYTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS229Silver
26REECE GOSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL220Silver
27JOSEPH SCCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING216Silver
28KIERAN MCST BEDES - NORTH LINCS191Bronze
29DAN POTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS183Silver
30HARRY ATST BEDES - NORTH LINCS182Bronze
31CASEY LEST BEDES - NORTH LINCS166Bronze
32JOSEPH GRST BEDES - NORTH LINCS161Silver

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1LIBBY WHCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING249Gold
2VENUS MOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING230Gold
3CAITLIN UMHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING207Silver
4KAYLEIGH WASIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL203Gold
5TABITHA EZKELVIN HALL - HULL196Silver
6MIA DUSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL194Silver
7MOLL;Y BISIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL190Silver
8NATASHA RACOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING188Gold
9NICOLA VEKELVIN HALL - HULL186Silver
10ABIGAIL ALBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS178Silver
11JODIE KESIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL175Silver
12JADE WIKELVIN HALL - HULL174Silver
13DIONE BLARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL168Silver
13ELISHIA ABARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL168Silver
15EMMIE CRTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS167Silver
16PAULINA CITHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS164Silver
17CAITLAIN SLKELVIN HALL - HULL160Silver
18HARRIET STTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS156Silver
19SASHA SKST BEDES - NORTH LINCS151Bronze
20ABIGAIL WIST BEDES - NORTH LINCS148Silver
20OLIVIA TUTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS148Silver
22MAIA LOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING143Silver
23SUMMER COHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING140Silver
24NEAVE HOHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING131Bronze
25AMY BIBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS130Bronze
26SOPHIE GRBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS129Bronze
26LUCY ELST BEDES - NORTH LINCS129Bronze
28REGAN TAARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL122Bronze
29ELLA MABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS117
30MORGAN LAST BEDES - NORTH LINCS115Bronze
31OLIVIA O’ARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL111
32DAISY BEHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING81

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1AIDEN CLHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING294Certificate
2BEN PABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS290Certificate
3CHARLIE BOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING287Certificate
4JOE ATBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS281Certificate
5JAMES MABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS276Certificate
6LUKE MOSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL275Certificate
7DYLAN HESIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL273Certificate
8CONNOR MASIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL271Certificate
9JONATHAN AGKELVIN HALL - HULL269Certificate
10RYAN DEKELVIN HALL - HULL261Certificate
11KURTIS WATHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS260Certificate
12ADAM CABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS258Certificate
13DYLAN MECOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING255Certificate
14OLIVER SPTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS252Certificate
15OWEN CAARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL250Certificate
15KANE WIKELVIN HALL - HULL250Certificate
15OLIVER CRARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL250Certificate
15BRADLEY GAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING250Certificate
19LUKE KECOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING246Certificate
20COREY DIARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL245Certificate
20FELIX ABKELVIN HALL - HULL245Certificate
22TOMMY PAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING244Certificate
23ADAM PAHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING243Certificate
24CONNOR WYARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL242Certificate
25DECLAN LYTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS229Certificate
26REECE GOSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL220Certificate
27JOSEPH SCCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING216Certificate
28KIERAN MCST BEDES - NORTH LINCS191Certificate
29DAN POTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS183Certificate
30HARRY ATST BEDES - NORTH LINCS182Certificate
31CASEY LEST BEDES - NORTH LINCS166Certificate
32JOSEPH GRST BEDES - NORTH LINCS161Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1LIBBY WHCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING249Certificate
2VENUS MOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING230Certificate
3CAITLIN UMHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING207Certificate
4KAYLEIGH WASIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL203Certificate
5TABITHA EZKELVIN HALL - HULL196Certificate
6MIA DUSIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL194Certificate
7MOLL;Y BISIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL190Certificate
8NATASHA RACOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING188Certificate
9NICOLA VEKELVIN HALL - HULL186Certificate
10ABIGAIL ALBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS178Certificate
11JODIE KESIRIUS ACADEMY - HULL175Certificate
12JADE WIKELVIN HALL - HULL174Certificate
13DIONE BLARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL168Certificate
13ELISHIA ABARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL168Certificate
15EMMIE CRTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS167Certificate
16PAULINA CITHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS164Certificate
17CAITLAIN SLKELVIN HALL - HULL160Certificate
18HARRIET STTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS156Certificate
19SASHA SKST BEDES - NORTH LINCS151Certificate
20ABIGAIL WIST BEDES - NORTH LINCS148Certificate
20OLIVIA TUTHE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY - NORTH LINCS148Certificate
22MAIA LOCOTTINGHAM HIGH - EAST RIDING143Certificate
23SUMMER COHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING140Certificate
24NEAVE HOHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING131Certificate
25AMY BIBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS130Certificate
26SOPHIE GRBAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS129Certificate
26LUCY ELST BEDES - NORTH LINCS129Certificate
28REGAN TAARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL122Certificate
29ELLA MABAYSGARTH SCHOOL - NORTH LINCS117Certificate
30MORGAN LAST BEDES - NORTH LINCS115Certificate
31OLIVIA O’ARCHBISHOP SENTAMU - HULL111Certificate
32DAISY BEHESSLE HIGH SCHOOL - EAST RIDING81Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....