Basket

SSAN QuadKids Tournament - Guildford Spectrum
SSAN QuadKids Tournament (18/06/2014)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1CAMBERLEY CRUSADERS1829
2RPAC A1785
3YAC A1714
4CAMBERLEY CENTURIONS1644
5HBAC1599
6YAC B1584
7EPSOM1577
8RPAC B1573

Teams

CAMBERLEY CRUSADERS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
6ADAM TE10.80621.985802:22.594839.4078246
9BEN WH11.10591.905402:03.796726.1052232
7CAMERON SA11.40561.664201:55.297527.6055228
8DAN RO11.60541.523502:12.695834.8069216
10GILES RH10.80622.026002:02.99670.000189
4MAYA JA11.80521.925502:07.906329.2058228
3AMY DO11.50551.704401:54.697618.4536211
2EMILIE PI11.00602.005902:12.405814.8029206
1JASMINE KE11.20581.654102:16.505419.6839192
5LAURA MA12.00501.483302:14.905626.1352191

RPAC A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
56THEO LE10.90611.664201:50.498026.0052235
60JAMES MC11.30571.664202:04.496632.2064229
59SIMEON CY11.40561.774702:04.596624.7549218
58SETH MC11.90511.624002:06.496429.0558213
57NICHOLAS SM11.30571.533501:52.297818.6537207
51LILY GR11.00602.076201:50.098027.2054256
52JASMINE HO11.50551.845102:07.696324.4548217
53LIBBY EV12.30471.754602:11.395913.3526178
54LAILA HA11.80521.624002:20.905014.8029171
55REBECCA FR12.70431.423002:16.10549.7019146

YAC A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
87MATS LI10.30671.644101:51.007918.0036223
89ALISTAIR PL11.20581.694302:08.096227.0554217
88NED MC11.50551.774702:10.196022.9045207
90LEO BL11.30571.684302:10.306021.3542202
86CASSIAN HO11.70531.724502:06.306417.4034196
81ELIZA SU12.10491.553602:04.706627.2554205
82ISLA NI12.30471.885302:14.805622.4044200
84PHOEBE MA11.50551.704402:04.196615.7031196
83SUSIE LE12.10491.533501:58.207220.0040196
85DAISY LI11.40561.985802:25.004514.8029188

CAMBERLEY CENTURIONS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
19SAM HI11.50551.774702:02.996728.1556225
16BEN PR12.20481.624002:08.896232.2064214
20MATTHEW HU11.70531.543602:06.896425.2050203
17LEWIS HO12.20481.553602:14.995529.0058197
18MATTHEW DO11.80521.453102:18.105221.0042177
13THEA MO11.60541.885302:17.495321.0042202
11JULES RA11.60541.473202:02.996716.9033186
12SOPHIE BR12.40461.684302:05.606515.0030184
15JOANNA HA12.40461.634002:15.495514.6029170
14SOPHIE FU13.00401.433002:30.504022.8045155

HBAC

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
49LUCAS DO11.90511.784802:14.695635.6571226
50JAMES FA11.60541.664202:04.996532.2064225
46LUCCA TO12.40461.664202:04.006629.0058212
47JOSH CL12.20481.603902:02.096826.4052207
48BEN CA12.10491.724502:22.294825.5051193
41GRACE KI12.60441.714402:21.094919.8039176
45MAISIE PA11.80521.724502:25.404516.0532174
44ALICE RO12.70431.543602:24.604621.1042167
43LIBBY AD12.00501.533502:20.994912.3524158
42KATIE MA12.40461.513402:21.604912.0024153

YAC B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
98OLIVER HA11.80521.674202:00.407023.7047211
97JOE CA11.40561.744602:10.995921.3542203
100SAM HI12.00501.634002:03.906722.3044201
99FREDDIE DE12.10491.533502:08.996125.2550195
96ADAM TH12.20481.684302:20.595025.1550191
93FRANKY LI11.80521.654102:02.806812.6025186
95VIOLET ST11.90511.654102:14.105618.9037185
94ABBIE JA11.50551.945602:32.793816.4032181
92ROSIE NE12.50451.593802:29.804118.1036160
91GRACIE CO11.00600.00000:00.00015.703191

EPSOM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
36HARLEY NO10.20682.227001:40.109043.7087315
38LOUIS OL11.30571.865202:19.095125.8051211
37ALEXANDER IM11.10591.443102:07.906328.7557210
35MAIA CR11.40561.754602:19.305123.4546199
33HONEY MO12.10491.754602:12.995721.0042194
31CHARLOTTE TA11.80521.573702:01.696917.3534192
32ALICIA CH11.80521.714402:13.605719.7039192
34ELLIE TA11.50551.855102:20.195015.4530186

RPAC B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
69OLIVER MO12.10491.744602:09.606130.7061217
66MATHEW RE12.00501.573702:05.796525.8051203
68DAN ST11.90511.644102:22.004822.7045185
67LUCA RE11.70531.473202:17.795317.9035173
70ALEX CO14.00301.342602:48.092213.4026104
61ROSIE BR11.10591.543602:07.796320.6541199
63AMY HO11.80521.603902:09.206116.2032184
64LILY CA12.00501.473202:27.704328.0556181
62ANNA RU12.40461.563702:17.605319.0038174
65EMILY RO13.20381.453102:22.294820.6041158

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1HARLEY NOEPSOM10.20682.227001:40.109043.7087315
2ADAM TECAMBERLEY CRUSADERS10.80621.985802:22.594839.4078246
3THEO LERPAC A10.90611.664201:50.498026.0052235
4BEN WHCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS11.10591.905402:03.796726.1052232
5JAMES MCRPAC A11.30571.664202:04.496632.2064229
6CAMERON SACAMBERLEY CRUSADERS11.40561.664201:55.297527.6055228
7LUCAS DOHBAC11.90511.784802:14.695635.6571226
8JAMES FAHBAC11.60541.664202:04.996532.2064225
8SAM HICAMBERLEY CENTURIONS11.50551.774702:02.996728.1556225
10MATS LIYAC A10.30671.644101:51.007918.0036223
11SIMEON CYRPAC A11.40561.774702:04.596624.7549218
12OLIVER MORPAC B12.10491.744602:09.606130.7061217
12ALISTAIR PLYAC A11.20581.694302:08.096227.0554217
14DAN ROCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS11.60541.523502:12.695834.8069216
15BEN PRCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS12.20481.624002:08.896232.2064214
16SETH MCRPAC A11.90511.624002:06.496429.0558213
17LUCCA TOHBAC12.40461.664202:04.006629.0058212
18LOUIS OLEPSOM11.30571.865202:19.095125.8051211
18OLIVER HAYAC B11.80521.674202:00.407023.7047211
20ALEXANDER IMEPSOM11.10591.443102:07.906328.7557210
21MATTHEEW MOCAMBERLEY RESERVES11.90511.674202:16.005431.0062209
22JOE FUYAC RESERVES12.30471.885302:15.795526.8053208
23NICHOLAS SMRPAC A11.30571.533501:52.297818.6537207
23JOSH CLHBAC12.20481.603902:02.096826.4052207
23NED MCYAC A11.50551.774702:10.196022.9045207
26JOE CAYAC B11.40561.744602:10.995921.3542203
26MATHEW RERPAC B12.00501.573702:05.796525.8051203
26MATTHEW HUCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS11.70531.543602:06.896425.2050203
29LEO BLYAC A11.30571.684302:10.306021.3542202
30SAM HIYAC B12.00501.634002:03.906722.3044201
31LEWIS HOCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS12.20481.553602:14.995529.0058197
32CASSIAN HOYAC A11.70531.724502:06.306417.4034196
33FREDDIE DEYAC B12.10491.533502:08.996125.2550195
34BEN CAHBAC12.10491.724502:22.294825.5051193
35ADAM THYAC B12.20481.684302:20.595025.1550191
36GILES RHCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS10.80622.026002:02.99670.000189
37DAN STRPAC B11.90511.644102:22.004822.7045185
38MATTHEW DOCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS11.80521.453102:18.105221.0042177
39LUCA RERPAC B11.70531.473202:17.795317.9035173
40SAM RICAMBERLEY RESERVES12.80421.463202:22.004815.9031153
41THOMAS HAYAC RESERVES10.80620.00001:47.00830.000145
42ALEX CORPAC B14.00301.342602:48.092213.4026104

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1LILY GRRPAC A11.00602.076201:50.098027.2054256
2MAYA JACAMBERLEY CRUSADERS11.80521.925502:07.906329.2058228
3JASMINE HORPAC A11.50551.845102:07.696324.4548217
4AMY DOCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS11.50551.704401:54.697618.4536211
5EMILIE PICAMBERLEY CRUSADERS11.00602.005902:12.405814.8029206
6ELIZA SUYAC A12.10491.553602:04.706627.2554205
7THEA MOCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS11.60541.885302:17.495321.0042202
8ISLA NIYAC A12.30471.885302:14.805622.4044200
9ROSIE BRRPAC B11.10591.543602:07.796320.6541199
9MAIA CREPSOM11.40561.754602:19.305123.4546199
11SUSIE LEYAC A12.10491.533501:58.207220.0040196
11PHOEBE MAYAC A11.50551.704402:04.196615.7031196
13HONEY MOEPSOM12.10491.754602:12.995721.0042194
14JASMINE KECAMBERLEY CRUSADERS11.20581.654102:16.505419.6839192
14ALICIA CHEPSOM11.80521.714402:13.605719.7039192
14CHARLOTTE TAEPSOM11.80521.573702:01.696917.3534192
17LAURA MACAMBERLEY CRUSADERS12.00501.483302:14.905626.1352191
18DAISY LIYAC A11.40561.985802:25.004514.8029188
19ELLIE TAEPSOM11.50551.855102:20.195015.4530186
19JULES RACAMBERLEY CENTURIONS11.60541.473202:02.996716.9033186
19FRANKY LIYAC B11.80521.654102:02.806812.6025186
22VIOLET STYAC B11.90511.654102:14.105618.9037185
23SOPHIE BRCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS12.40461.684302:05.606515.0030184
23ELEANOR CRYAC RESERVES12.30471.613902:14.005621.0542184
23AMY HORPAC B11.80521.603902:09.206116.2032184
26ABBIE JAYAC B11.50551.945602:32.793816.4032181
26LILY CARPAC B12.00501.473202:27.704328.0556181
28LIBBY EVRPAC A12.30471.754602:11.395913.3526178
29GRACE KIHBAC12.60441.714402:21.094919.8039176
30ANNA RURPAC B12.40461.563702:17.605319.0038174
30MAISIE PAHBAC11.80521.724502:25.404516.0532174
32LAILA HARPAC A11.80521.624002:20.905014.8029171
33JOANNA HACAMBERLEY CENTURIONS12.40461.634002:15.495514.6029170
34ALICE ROHBAC12.70431.543602:24.604621.1042167
35ROSIE NEYAC B12.50451.593802:29.804118.1036160
36LIBBY ADHBAC12.00501.533502:20.994912.3524158
36EMILY RORPAC B13.20381.453102:22.294820.6041158
38SOPHIE FUCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS13.00401.433002:30.504022.8045155
39KATIE MAHBAC12.40461.513402:21.604912.0024153
40JOANNA RYCAMBERLEY RESERVES12.60441.563702:27.194313.0526150
41REBECCA FRRPAC A12.70431.423002:16.10549.7019146
42LUCY MCCAMBERLEY RESERVES13.60341.402902:34.293612.5025124
43GRACIE COYAC B11.00600.00000:00.00015.703191

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1HARLEY NOEPSOM10.2068
2MATS LIYAC A10.3067
3ADAM TECAMBERLEY CRUSADERS10.8062
3GILES RHCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS10.8062
3THOMAS HAYAC RESERVES10.8062
6THEO LERPAC A10.9061
7BEN WHCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS11.1059
7ALEXANDER IMEPSOM11.1059
9ALISTAIR PLYAC A11.2058
10JAMES MCRPAC A11.3057
10LOUIS OLEPSOM11.3057
10NICHOLAS SMRPAC A11.3057
10LEO BLYAC A11.3057
14CAMERON SACAMBERLEY CRUSADERS11.4056
14SIMEON CYRPAC A11.4056
14JOE CAYAC B11.4056
17SAM HICAMBERLEY CENTURIONS11.5055
17NED MCYAC A11.5055
19JAMES FAHBAC11.6054
19DAN ROCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS11.6054

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1LILY GRRPAC A11.0060
1EMILIE PICAMBERLEY CRUSADERS11.0060
1GRACIE COYAC B11.0060
4ROSIE BRRPAC B11.1059
5JASMINE KECAMBERLEY CRUSADERS11.2058
6MAIA CREPSOM11.4056
6DAISY LIYAC A11.4056
8JASMINE HORPAC A11.5055
8AMY DOCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS11.5055
8PHOEBE MAYAC A11.5055
8ELLIE TAEPSOM11.5055
8ABBIE JAYAC B11.5055
13THEA MOCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS11.6054
13JULES RACAMBERLEY CENTURIONS11.6054
15MAYA JACAMBERLEY CRUSADERS11.8052
15ALICIA CHEPSOM11.8052
15CHARLOTTE TAEPSOM11.8052
15FRANKY LIYAC B11.8052
15AMY HORPAC B11.8052
15MAISIE PAHBAC11.8052

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1HARLEY NOEPSOM2.2270
2GILES RHCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS2.0260
3ADAM TECAMBERLEY CRUSADERS1.9858
4BEN WHCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS1.9054
5JOE FUYAC RESERVES1.8853
6LOUIS OLEPSOM1.8652
7LUCAS DOHBAC1.7848
8SAM HICAMBERLEY CENTURIONS1.7747
8SIMEON CYRPAC A1.7747
8NED MCYAC A1.7747
11OLIVER MORPAC B1.7446
11JOE CAYAC B1.7446
13CASSIAN HOYAC A1.7245
13BEN CAHBAC1.7245
15ALISTAIR PLYAC A1.6943
15LEO BLYAC A1.6843
15ADAM THYAC B1.6843
18OLIVER HAYAC B1.6742
18MATTHEEW MOCAMBERLEY RESERVES1.6742
18THEO LERPAC A1.6642

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LILY GRRPAC A2.0762
2EMILIE PICAMBERLEY CRUSADERS2.0059
3DAISY LIYAC A1.9858
4ABBIE JAYAC B1.9456
5MAYA JACAMBERLEY CRUSADERS1.9255
6THEA MOCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS1.8853
6ISLA NIYAC A1.8853
8ELLIE TAEPSOM1.8551
8JASMINE HORPAC A1.8451
10MAIA CREPSOM1.7546
10HONEY MOEPSOM1.7546
10LIBBY EVRPAC A1.7546
13MAISIE PAHBAC1.7245
14ALICIA CHEPSOM1.7144
14GRACE KIHBAC1.7144
14AMY DOCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS1.7044
14PHOEBE MAYAC A1.7044
18SOPHIE BRCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS1.6843
19JASMINE KECAMBERLEY CRUSADERS1.6541
19FRANKY LIYAC B1.6541

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1HARLEY NOEPSOM01:40.1090
2THOMAS HAYAC RESERVES01:47.0083
3THEO LERPAC A01:50.4980
4MATS LIYAC A01:51.0079
5NICHOLAS SMRPAC A01:52.2978
6CAMERON SACAMBERLEY CRUSADERS01:55.2975
7OLIVER HAYAC B02:00.4070
8JOSH CLHBAC02:02.0968
9SAM HICAMBERLEY CENTURIONS02:02.9967
9GILES RHCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS02:02.9967
9BEN WHCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS02:03.7967
9SAM HIYAC B02:03.9067
13LUCCA TOHBAC02:04.0066
13JAMES MCRPAC A02:04.4966
13SIMEON CYRPAC A02:04.5966
16JAMES FAHBAC02:04.9965
16MATHEW RERPAC B02:05.7965
18CASSIAN HOYAC A02:06.3064
18SETH MCRPAC A02:06.4964
18MATTHEW HUCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS02:06.8964

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1LILY GRRPAC A01:50.0980
2AMY DOCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS01:54.6976
3SUSIE LEYAC A01:58.2072
4CHARLOTTE TAEPSOM02:01.6969
5FRANKY LIYAC B02:02.8068
6JULES RACAMBERLEY CENTURIONS02:02.9967
7PHOEBE MAYAC A02:04.1966
7ELIZA SUYAC A02:04.7066
9SOPHIE BRCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS02:05.6065
10JASMINE HORPAC A02:07.6963
10ROSIE BRRPAC B02:07.7963
10MAYA JACAMBERLEY CRUSADERS02:07.9063
13AMY HORPAC B02:09.2061
14LIBBY EVRPAC A02:11.3959
15EMILIE PICAMBERLEY CRUSADERS02:12.4058
16HONEY MOEPSOM02:12.9957
16ALICIA CHEPSOM02:13.6057
18ELEANOR CRYAC RESERVES02:14.0056
18VIOLET STYAC B02:14.1056

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1HARLEY NOEPSOM43.7087
2ADAM TECAMBERLEY CRUSADERS39.4078
3LUCAS DOHBAC35.6571
4DAN ROCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS34.8069
5JAMES MCRPAC A32.2064
5JAMES FAHBAC32.2064
5BEN PRCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS32.2064
8MATTHEEW MOCAMBERLEY RESERVES31.0062
9OLIVER MORPAC B30.7061
10SETH MCRPAC A29.0558
10LUCCA TOHBAC29.0058
10LEWIS HOCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS29.0058
13ALEXANDER IMEPSOM28.7557
14SAM HICAMBERLEY CENTURIONS28.1556
15CAMERON SACAMBERLEY CRUSADERS27.6055
16ALISTAIR PLYAC A27.0554
17JOE FUYAC RESERVES26.8053
18JOSH CLHBAC26.4052
18BEN WHCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS26.1052
18THEO LERPAC A26.0052

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1MAYA JACAMBERLEY CRUSADERS29.2058
2LILY CARPAC B28.0556
3ELIZA SUYAC A27.2554
3LILY GRRPAC A27.2054
5LAURA MACAMBERLEY CRUSADERS26.1352
6JASMINE HORPAC A24.4548
7MAIA CREPSOM23.4546
8SOPHIE FUCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS22.8045
9ISLA NIYAC A22.4044
10ALICE ROHBAC21.1042
10ELEANOR CRYAC RESERVES21.0542
10THEA MOCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS21.0042
10HONEY MOEPSOM21.0042
14ROSIE BRRPAC B20.6541
14EMILY RORPAC B20.6041
16SUSIE LEYAC A20.0040
17GRACE KIHBAC19.8039
17ALICIA CHEPSOM19.7039
17JASMINE KECAMBERLEY CRUSADERS19.6839
20ANNA RURPAC B19.0038

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1HARLEY NOEPSOM315Gold
2ADAM TECAMBERLEY CRUSADERS246Gold
3THEO LERPAC A235Silver
4BEN WHCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS232Gold
5JAMES MCRPAC A229Gold
6CAMERON SACAMBERLEY CRUSADERS228Gold
7LUCAS DOHBAC226Gold
8JAMES FAHBAC225Gold
8SAM HICAMBERLEY CENTURIONS225Gold
10MATS LIYAC A223Silver
11SIMEON CYRPAC A218Silver
12ALISTAIR PLYAC A217Gold
12OLIVER MORPAC B217Gold
14DAN ROCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS216Silver
15BEN PRCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS214Gold
16SETH MCRPAC A213Gold
17LUCCA TOHBAC212Gold
18OLIVER HAYAC B211Silver
18LOUIS OLEPSOM211Gold
20ALEXANDER IMEPSOM210Silver
21MATTHEEW MOCAMBERLEY RESERVES209Gold
22JOE FUYAC RESERVES208Gold
23NED MCYAC A207Silver
23JOSH CLHBAC207Silver
23NICHOLAS SMRPAC A207Silver
26MATTHEW HUCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS203Silver
26JOE CAYAC B203Silver
26MATHEW RERPAC B203Silver
29LEO BLYAC A202Silver
30SAM HIYAC B201Silver
31LEWIS HOCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS197Silver
32CASSIAN HOYAC A196Silver
33FREDDIE DEYAC B195Silver
34BEN CAHBAC193Silver
35ADAM THYAC B191Silver
36GILES RHCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS189Silver
37DAN STRPAC B185Silver
38MATTHEW DOCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS177Silver
39LUCA RERPAC B173Silver
40SAM RICAMBERLEY RESERVES153Bronze
41THOMAS HAYAC RESERVES145Level 2
42ALEX CORPAC B104Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1LILY GRRPAC A256Gold
2MAYA JACAMBERLEY CRUSADERS228Gold
3JASMINE HORPAC A217Gold
4AMY DOCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS211Gold
5EMILIE PICAMBERLEY CRUSADERS206Silver
6ELIZA SUYAC A205Gold
7THEA MOCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS202Gold
8ISLA NIYAC A200Gold
9MAIA CREPSOM199Gold
9ROSIE BRRPAC B199Silver
11PHOEBE MAYAC A196Gold
11SUSIE LEYAC A196Silver
13HONEY MOEPSOM194Gold
14CHARLOTTE TAEPSOM192Silver
14JASMINE KECAMBERLEY CRUSADERS192Gold
14ALICIA CHEPSOM192Gold
17LAURA MACAMBERLEY CRUSADERS191Silver
18DAISY LIYAC A188Silver
19FRANKY LIYAC B186Silver
19ELLIE TAEPSOM186Gold
19JULES RACAMBERLEY CENTURIONS186Silver
22VIOLET STYAC B185Gold
23SOPHIE BRCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS184Silver
23AMY HORPAC B184Silver
23ELEANOR CRYAC RESERVES184Gold
26ABBIE JAYAC B181Gold
26LILY CARPAC B181Silver
28LIBBY EVRPAC A178Silver
29GRACE KIHBAC176Gold
30ANNA RURPAC B174Gold
30MAISIE PAHBAC174Gold
32LAILA HARPAC A171Silver
33JOANNA HACAMBERLEY CENTURIONS170Silver
34ALICE ROHBAC167Silver
35ROSIE NEYAC B160Gold
36EMILY RORPAC B158Silver
36LIBBY ADHBAC158Silver
38SOPHIE FUCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS155Silver
39KATIE MAHBAC153Silver
40JOANNA RYCAMBERLEY RESERVES150Silver
41REBECCA FRRPAC A146Silver
42LUCY MCCAMBERLEY RESERVES124Silver
43GRACIE COYAC B91Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1HARLEY NOEPSOM315Certificate
2ADAM TECAMBERLEY CRUSADERS246Certificate
3THEO LERPAC A235Certificate
4BEN WHCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS232Certificate
5JAMES MCRPAC A229Certificate
6CAMERON SACAMBERLEY CRUSADERS228Certificate
7LUCAS DOHBAC226Certificate
8JAMES FAHBAC225Certificate
8SAM HICAMBERLEY CENTURIONS225Certificate
10MATS LIYAC A223Certificate
11SIMEON CYRPAC A218Certificate
12OLIVER MORPAC B217Certificate
12ALISTAIR PLYAC A217Certificate
14DAN ROCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS216Certificate
15BEN PRCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS214Certificate
16SETH MCRPAC A213Certificate
17LUCCA TOHBAC212Certificate
18OLIVER HAYAC B211Certificate
18LOUIS OLEPSOM211Certificate
20ALEXANDER IMEPSOM210Certificate
21MATTHEEW MOCAMBERLEY RESERVES209Certificate
22JOE FUYAC RESERVES208Certificate
23NICHOLAS SMRPAC A207Certificate
23JOSH CLHBAC207Certificate
23NED MCYAC A207Certificate
26JOE CAYAC B203Certificate
26MATHEW RERPAC B203Certificate
26MATTHEW HUCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS203Certificate
29LEO BLYAC A202Certificate
30SAM HIYAC B201Certificate
31LEWIS HOCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS197Certificate
32CASSIAN HOYAC A196Certificate
33FREDDIE DEYAC B195Certificate
34BEN CAHBAC193Certificate
35ADAM THYAC B191Certificate
36GILES RHCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS189Certificate
37DAN STRPAC B185Certificate
38MATTHEW DOCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS177Certificate
39LUCA RERPAC B173Certificate
40SAM RICAMBERLEY RESERVES153Certificate
41THOMAS HAYAC RESERVES145Certificate
42ALEX CORPAC B104Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1LILY GRRPAC A256Certificate
2MAYA JACAMBERLEY CRUSADERS228Certificate
3JASMINE HORPAC A217Certificate
4AMY DOCAMBERLEY CRUSADERS211Certificate
5EMILIE PICAMBERLEY CRUSADERS206Certificate
6ELIZA SUYAC A205Certificate
7THEA MOCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS202Certificate
8ISLA NIYAC A200Certificate
9ROSIE BRRPAC B199Certificate
9MAIA CREPSOM199Certificate
11PHOEBE MAYAC A196Certificate
11SUSIE LEYAC A196Certificate
13HONEY MOEPSOM194Certificate
14CHARLOTTE TAEPSOM192Certificate
14ALICIA CHEPSOM192Certificate
14JASMINE KECAMBERLEY CRUSADERS192Certificate
17LAURA MACAMBERLEY CRUSADERS191Certificate
18DAISY LIYAC A188Certificate
19ELLIE TAEPSOM186Certificate
19JULES RACAMBERLEY CENTURIONS186Certificate
19FRANKY LIYAC B186Certificate
22VIOLET STYAC B185Certificate
23SOPHIE BRCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS184Certificate
23AMY HORPAC B184Certificate
23ELEANOR CRYAC RESERVES184Certificate
26ABBIE JAYAC B181Certificate
26LILY CARPAC B181Certificate
28LIBBY EVRPAC A178Certificate
29GRACE KIHBAC176Certificate
30ANNA RURPAC B174Certificate
30MAISIE PAHBAC174Certificate
32LAILA HARPAC A171Certificate
33JOANNA HACAMBERLEY CENTURIONS170Certificate
34ALICE ROHBAC167Certificate
35ROSIE NEYAC B160Certificate
36EMILY RORPAC B158Certificate
36LIBBY ADHBAC158Certificate
38SOPHIE FUCAMBERLEY CENTURIONS155Certificate
39KATIE MAHBAC153Certificate
40JOANNA RYCAMBERLEY RESERVES150Certificate
41REBECCA FRRPAC A146Certificate
42LUCY MCCAMBERLEY RESERVES124Certificate
43GRACIE COYAC B91Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....