Basket

Essex School Games Quadkids Final
Essex School Games Quadkids Final Primary Yr 5&6 (26/06/2013)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1GROVEWOOD1739
2MOULSHAM JUNIOR1703
3BOURNES GREEN JUNIOR1651
4ST MICHAEL'S1559
5JOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL1362
6LITTLE THURROCK869
7DUNMON ST MARY'S820

Teams

GROVEWOOD

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
16CAMERON HA10.34672.156602:10.006033.6067260
14MAX FR11.26582.005902:06.996334.6069249
13BROOK WI10.95611.955602:02.996726.9053237
15MATTHEW EN11.52552.005902:12.005830.9061233
10CAITLIN FO11.47561.985801:58.007212.4024210
12ABENA OT11.22581.895302:06.996313.5727201
11ELLIE NE12.11491.684302:10.995914.9129180
9JESSICA KR12.02501.654102:22.004815.0030169

MOULSHAM JUNIOR

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
80SAM FA11.64542.508402:14.995529.6059252
81JOE WA10.82621.905402:04.006626.1652234
82EWAN SI11.72532.005902:02.996726.6653232
83CHARLIE MC11.74531.955602:06.996315.8731203
85CHARLOTTE FL11.46561.905402:10.006028.9057227
84EVE WR10.86622.005902:27.004311.4922186
87ALICE BA12.52451.704402:04.996515.7031185
86HANNAH BO12.25481.905402:16.005414.4828184

BOURNES GREEN JUNIOR

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
46HENRY PE11.35571.905401:57.007334.7069253
45HAYDAN NE11.20581.784802:02.006830.8561235
48DANIEL MO12.15491.935502:02.006824.4948220
47BEN PE10.93612.156602:18.995116.1832210
43ALIX RA12.11491.875202:08.996117.2734196
42GRACE RA12.56451.754602:08.996117.0034186
44HOLLY HO12.31472.005902:33.993621.4542184
41EMILIA DI12.84421.704402:29.994020.5641167

ST MICHAEL'S

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
22JACK MA10.90611.855102:00.996928.7657238
21JOSHUA JO11.25581.804902:04.996523.7447219
24EWAN BA11.27581.804902:18.995125.5851209
23JAMIE MC11.63541.704402:18.005224.8149199
17JULIA JO12.50451.945602:16.005412.9425180
18BETHANY RO12.55452.005902:24.004613.3826176
19LOLA PI12.36471.855102:23.-014712.5925170
20CHLOE MO12.74431.754602:14.005611.9423168

JOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
53JOSHUA SM10.97611.804902:04.996524.2048223
52SAMUEL MU11.30571.845102:06.006422.7745217
55MATTHEW ST11.52551.754602:08.006225.3050213
54ALFIE O'12.64441.754602:23.-014725.1650187
51KATIE AR11.79531.855102:27.994221.7443189
50AMY HA12.25481.804902:27.994214.9329168
49TAI DO11.84521.704402:18.00528.7117165

LITTLE THURROCK

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
32JAMES JO11.10591.804902:02.006835.2970246
31JOE WA11.04601.754602:04.996530.8061232
29JOLA TA12.09501.905402:06.006414.8329197
30DEMI BR11.79531.704402:06.996317.3234194

DUNMON ST MARY'S

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
58HARRY BO11.33571.955602:02.996730.2060240
59HARRY RO11.30571.804902:00.007022.8045221
56MEGAN GI11.48561.955602:29.004116.1432185
57MADDY HA12.07501.704402:10.995910.6621174

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1CAMERON HAGROVEWOOD10.34672.156602:10.006033.6067260
2HENRY PEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 11.35571.905401:57.007334.7069253
3SAM FAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 11.64542.508402:14.995529.6059252
4MAX FRGROVEWOOD11.26582.005902:06.996334.6069249
5JAMES JOLITTLE THURROCK 11.10591.804902:02.006835.2970246
6HARRY BODUNMON ST MARY'S11.33571.955602:02.996730.2060240
7JACK MAST MICHAEL'S 10.90611.855102:00.996928.7657238
8BROOK WIGROVEWOOD10.95611.955602:02.996726.9053237
9HAYDAN NEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 11.20581.784802:02.006830.8561235
10JOE WAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 10.82621.905402:04.006626.1652234
11MATTHEW ENGROVEWOOD11.52552.005902:12.005830.9061233
12JOE WALITTLE THURROCK 11.04601.754602:04.996530.8061232
12EWAN SIMOULSHAM JUNIOR 11.72532.005902:02.996726.6653232
14JOSHUA SMJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 10.97611.804902:04.996524.2048223
15HARRY RODUNMON ST MARY'S11.30571.804902:00.007022.8045221
16DANIEL MOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 12.15491.935502:02.006824.4948220
17JOSHUA JOST MICHAEL'S 11.25581.804902:04.996523.7447219
18SAMUEL MUJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 11.30571.845102:06.006422.7745217
19MATTHEW STJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 11.52551.754602:08.006225.3050213
20BEN PEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 10.93612.156602:18.995116.1832210
21EWAN BAST MICHAEL'S 11.27581.804902:18.995125.5851209
22CHARLIE MCMOULSHAM JUNIOR 11.74531.955602:06.996315.8731203
23JAMIE MCST MICHAEL'S 11.63541.704402:18.005224.8149199
24ALFIE O'JOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 12.64441.754602:23.-014725.1650187

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1CHARLOTTE FLMOULSHAM JUNIOR 11.46561.905402:10.006028.9057227
2CAITLIN FOGROVEWOOD11.47561.985801:58.007212.4024210
3ABENA OTGROVEWOOD11.22581.895302:06.996313.5727201
4JOLA TALITTLE THURROCK 12.09501.905402:06.006414.8329197
5ALIX RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 12.11491.875202:08.996117.2734196
6DEMI BRLITTLE THURROCK 11.79531.704402:06.996317.3234194
7KATIE ARJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 11.79531.855102:27.994221.7443189
8EVE WRMOULSHAM JUNIOR 10.86622.005902:27.004311.4922186
8GRACE RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 12.56451.754602:08.996117.0034186
10ALICE BAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 12.52451.704402:04.996515.7031185
10MEGAN GIDUNMON ST MARY'S11.48561.955602:29.004116.1432185
12HANNAH BOMOULSHAM JUNIOR 12.25481.905402:16.005414.4828184
12HOLLY HOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 12.31472.005902:33.993621.4542184
14JULIA JOST MICHAEL'S 12.50451.945602:16.005412.9425180
14ELLIE NEGROVEWOOD12.11491.684302:10.995914.9129180
16BETHANY ROST MICHAEL'S 12.55452.005902:24.004613.3826176
17MADDY HADUNMON ST MARY'S12.07501.704402:10.995910.6621174
18LOLA PIST MICHAEL'S 12.36471.855102:23.-014712.5925170
19JESSICA KRGROVEWOOD12.02501.654102:22.004815.0030169
20CHLOE MOST MICHAEL'S 12.74431.754602:14.005611.9423168
20AMY HAJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 12.25481.804902:27.994214.9329168
22EMILIA DIBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 12.84421.704402:29.994020.5641167
23TAI DOJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 11.84521.704402:18.00528.7117165

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1CAMERON HAGROVEWOOD10.3467
2JOE WAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 10.8262
3JACK MAST MICHAEL'S 10.9061
3BEN PEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 10.9361
3BROOK WIGROVEWOOD10.9561
3JOSHUA SMJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 10.9761
7JOE WALITTLE THURROCK 11.0460
8JAMES JOLITTLE THURROCK 11.1059
9HAYDAN NEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 11.2058
9JOSHUA JOST MICHAEL'S 11.2558
9MAX FRGROVEWOOD11.2658
9EWAN BAST MICHAEL'S 11.2758
13HARRY RODUNMON ST MARY'S11.3057
13SAMUEL MUJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 11.3057
13HARRY BODUNMON ST MARY'S11.3357
13HENRY PEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 11.3557
17MATTHEW ENGROVEWOOD11.5255
17MATTHEW STJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 11.5255
19JAMIE MCST MICHAEL'S 11.6354
19SAM FAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 11.6454

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1EVE WRMOULSHAM JUNIOR 10.8662
2ABENA OTGROVEWOOD11.2258
3CHARLOTTE FLMOULSHAM JUNIOR 11.4656
3CAITLIN FOGROVEWOOD11.4756
3MEGAN GIDUNMON ST MARY'S11.4856
6DEMI BRLITTLE THURROCK 11.7953
6KATIE ARJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 11.7953
8TAI DOJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 11.8452
9JESSICA KRGROVEWOOD12.0250
9MADDY HADUNMON ST MARY'S12.0750
9JOLA TALITTLE THURROCK 12.0950
12ALIX RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 12.1149
12ELLIE NEGROVEWOOD12.1149
14HANNAH BOMOULSHAM JUNIOR 12.2548
14AMY HAJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 12.2548
16HOLLY HOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 12.3147
16LOLA PIST MICHAEL'S 12.3647
18JULIA JOST MICHAEL'S 12.5045
18ALICE BAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 12.5245
18BETHANY ROST MICHAEL'S 12.5545

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1SAM FAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 2.5084
2CAMERON HAGROVEWOOD2.1566
2BEN PEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 2.1566
4MAX FRGROVEWOOD2.0059
4MATTHEW ENGROVEWOOD2.0059
4EWAN SIMOULSHAM JUNIOR 2.0059
7HARRY BODUNMON ST MARY'S1.9556
7BROOK WIGROVEWOOD1.9556
7CHARLIE MCMOULSHAM JUNIOR 1.9556
10DANIEL MOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 1.9355
11HENRY PEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 1.9054
11JOE WAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 1.9054
13JACK MAST MICHAEL'S 1.8551
13SAMUEL MUJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 1.8451
15JAMES JOLITTLE THURROCK 1.8049
15JOSHUA SMJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 1.8049
15HARRY RODUNMON ST MARY'S1.8049
15JOSHUA JOST MICHAEL'S 1.8049
15EWAN BAST MICHAEL'S 1.8049
20HAYDAN NEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 1.7848

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1EVE WRMOULSHAM JUNIOR 2.0059
1HOLLY HOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 2.0059
1BETHANY ROST MICHAEL'S 2.0059
4CAITLIN FOGROVEWOOD1.9858
5MEGAN GIDUNMON ST MARY'S1.9556
5JULIA JOST MICHAEL'S 1.9456
7CHARLOTTE FLMOULSHAM JUNIOR 1.9054
7JOLA TALITTLE THURROCK 1.9054
7HANNAH BOMOULSHAM JUNIOR 1.9054
10ABENA OTGROVEWOOD1.8953
11ALIX RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 1.8752
12KATIE ARJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 1.8551
12LOLA PIST MICHAEL'S 1.8551
14AMY HAJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 1.8049
15GRACE RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 1.7546
15CHLOE MOST MICHAEL'S 1.7546
17DEMI BRLITTLE THURROCK 1.7044
17ALICE BAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 1.7044
17MADDY HADUNMON ST MARY'S1.7044
17EMILIA DIBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 1.7044

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1HENRY PEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 01:57.0073
2HARRY RODUNMON ST MARY'S02:00.0070
3JACK MAST MICHAEL'S 02:00.9969
4JAMES JOLITTLE THURROCK 02:02.0068
4HAYDAN NEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 02:02.0068
4DANIEL MOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 02:02.0068
7HARRY BODUNMON ST MARY'S02:02.9967
7BROOK WIGROVEWOOD02:02.9967
7EWAN SIMOULSHAM JUNIOR 02:02.9967
10JOE WAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 02:04.0066
11JOE WALITTLE THURROCK 02:04.9965
11JOSHUA SMJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 02:04.9965
11JOSHUA JOST MICHAEL'S 02:04.9965
14SAMUEL MUJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 02:06.0064
15MAX FRGROVEWOOD02:06.9963
15CHARLIE MCMOULSHAM JUNIOR 02:06.9963
17MATTHEW STJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 02:08.0062
18CAMERON HAGROVEWOOD02:10.0060
19MATTHEW ENGROVEWOOD02:12.0058
20SAM FAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 02:14.9955

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1CAITLIN FOGROVEWOOD01:58.0072
2ALICE BAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 02:04.9965
3JOLA TALITTLE THURROCK 02:06.0064
4ABENA OTGROVEWOOD02:06.9963
4DEMI BRLITTLE THURROCK 02:06.9963
6ALIX RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 02:08.9961
6GRACE RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 02:08.9961
8CHARLOTTE FLMOULSHAM JUNIOR 02:10.0060
9ELLIE NEGROVEWOOD02:10.9959
9MADDY HADUNMON ST MARY'S02:10.9959
11CHLOE MOST MICHAEL'S 02:14.0056
12HANNAH BOMOULSHAM JUNIOR 02:16.0054
12JULIA JOST MICHAEL'S 02:16.0054
14TAI DOJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 02:18.0052
15JESSICA KRGROVEWOOD02:22.0048
16LOLA PIST MICHAEL'S 02:23.-0147
17BETHANY ROST MICHAEL'S 02:24.0046
18EVE WRMOULSHAM JUNIOR 02:27.0043
19KATIE ARJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 02:27.9942
19AMY HAJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 02:27.9942

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1JAMES JOLITTLE THURROCK 35.2970
2HENRY PEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 34.7069
2MAX FRGROVEWOOD34.6069
4CAMERON HAGROVEWOOD33.6067
5MATTHEW ENGROVEWOOD30.9061
5HAYDAN NEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 30.8561
5JOE WALITTLE THURROCK 30.8061
8HARRY BODUNMON ST MARY'S30.2060
9SAM FAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 29.6059
10JACK MAST MICHAEL'S 28.7657
11BROOK WIGROVEWOOD26.9053
11EWAN SIMOULSHAM JUNIOR 26.6653
13JOE WAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 26.1652
14EWAN BAST MICHAEL'S 25.5851
15MATTHEW STJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 25.3050
15ALFIE O'JOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 25.1650
17JAMIE MCST MICHAEL'S 24.8149
18DANIEL MOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 24.4948
18JOSHUA SMJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 24.2048
20JOSHUA JOST MICHAEL'S 23.7447

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1CHARLOTTE FLMOULSHAM JUNIOR 28.9057
2KATIE ARJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 21.7443
3HOLLY HOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 21.4542
4EMILIA DIBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 20.5641
5DEMI BRLITTLE THURROCK 17.3234
5ALIX RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 17.2734
5GRACE RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 17.0034
8MEGAN GIDUNMON ST MARY'S16.1432
9ALICE BAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 15.7031
10JESSICA KRGROVEWOOD15.0030
11AMY HAJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 14.9329
11ELLIE NEGROVEWOOD14.9129
11JOLA TALITTLE THURROCK 14.8329
14HANNAH BOMOULSHAM JUNIOR 14.4828
15ABENA OTGROVEWOOD13.5727
16BETHANY ROST MICHAEL'S 13.3826
17JULIA JOST MICHAEL'S 12.9425
17LOLA PIST MICHAEL'S 12.5925
19CAITLIN FOGROVEWOOD12.4024
20CHLOE MOST MICHAEL'S 11.9423

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1CAMERON HAGROVEWOOD260Gold
2HENRY PEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 253Gold
3SAM FAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 252Gold
4MAX FRGROVEWOOD249Gold
5JAMES JOLITTLE THURROCK 246Gold
6HARRY BODUNMON ST MARY'S240Gold
7JACK MAST MICHAEL'S 238Gold
8BROOK WIGROVEWOOD237Gold
9HAYDAN NEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 235Gold
10JOE WAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 234Gold
11MATTHEW ENGROVEWOOD233Gold
12EWAN SIMOULSHAM JUNIOR 232Gold
12JOE WALITTLE THURROCK 232Gold
14JOSHUA SMJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 223Gold
15HARRY RODUNMON ST MARY'S221Silver
16DANIEL MOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 220Gold
17JOSHUA JOST MICHAEL'S 219Gold
18SAMUEL MUJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 217Silver
19MATTHEW STJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 213Silver
20BEN PEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 210Silver
21EWAN BAST MICHAEL'S 209Gold
22CHARLIE MCMOULSHAM JUNIOR 203Silver
23JAMIE MCST MICHAEL'S 199Silver
24ALFIE O'JOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 187Silver

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1CHARLOTTE FLMOULSHAM JUNIOR 227Gold
2CAITLIN FOGROVEWOOD210Silver
3ABENA OTGROVEWOOD201Silver
4JOLA TALITTLE THURROCK 197Silver
5ALIX RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 196Gold
6DEMI BRLITTLE THURROCK 194Gold
7KATIE ARJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 189Gold
8GRACE RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 186Gold
8EVE WRMOULSHAM JUNIOR 186Silver
10ALICE BAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 185Gold
10MEGAN GIDUNMON ST MARY'S185Gold
12HANNAH BOMOULSHAM JUNIOR 184Silver
12HOLLY HOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 184Gold
14ELLIE NEGROVEWOOD180Silver
14JULIA JOST MICHAEL'S 180Silver
16BETHANY ROST MICHAEL'S 176Silver
17MADDY HADUNMON ST MARY'S174Silver
18LOLA PIST MICHAEL'S 170Silver
19JESSICA KRGROVEWOOD169Silver
20AMY HAJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 168Silver
20CHLOE MOST MICHAEL'S 168Silver
22EMILIA DIBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 167Gold
23TAI DOJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 165Silver

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1CAMERON HAGROVEWOOD260Certificate
2HENRY PEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 253Certificate
3SAM FAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 252Certificate
4MAX FRGROVEWOOD249Certificate
5JAMES JOLITTLE THURROCK 246Certificate
6HARRY BODUNMON ST MARY'S240Certificate
7JACK MAST MICHAEL'S 238Certificate
8BROOK WIGROVEWOOD237Certificate
9HAYDAN NEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 235Certificate
10JOE WAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 234Certificate
11MATTHEW ENGROVEWOOD233Certificate
12JOE WALITTLE THURROCK 232Certificate
12EWAN SIMOULSHAM JUNIOR 232Certificate
14JOSHUA SMJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 223Certificate
15HARRY RODUNMON ST MARY'S221Certificate
16DANIEL MOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 220Certificate
17JOSHUA JOST MICHAEL'S 219Certificate
18SAMUEL MUJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 217Certificate
19MATTHEW STJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 213Certificate
20BEN PEBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 210Certificate
21EWAN BAST MICHAEL'S 209Certificate
22CHARLIE MCMOULSHAM JUNIOR 203Certificate
23JAMIE MCST MICHAEL'S 199Certificate
24ALFIE O'JOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 187Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1CHARLOTTE FLMOULSHAM JUNIOR 227Certificate
2CAITLIN FOGROVEWOOD210Certificate
3ABENA OTGROVEWOOD201Certificate
4JOLA TALITTLE THURROCK 197Certificate
5ALIX RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 196Certificate
6DEMI BRLITTLE THURROCK 194Certificate
7KATIE ARJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 189Certificate
8GRACE RABOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 186Certificate
8EVE WRMOULSHAM JUNIOR 186Certificate
10MEGAN GIDUNMON ST MARY'S185Certificate
10ALICE BAMOULSHAM JUNIOR 185Certificate
12HANNAH BOMOULSHAM JUNIOR 184Certificate
12HOLLY HOBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 184Certificate
14JULIA JOST MICHAEL'S 180Certificate
14ELLIE NEGROVEWOOD180Certificate
16BETHANY ROST MICHAEL'S 176Certificate
17MADDY HADUNMON ST MARY'S174Certificate
18LOLA PIST MICHAEL'S 170Certificate
19JESSICA KRGROVEWOOD169Certificate
20AMY HAJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 168Certificate
20CHLOE MOST MICHAEL'S 168Certificate
22EMILIA DIBOURNES GREEN JUNIOR 167Certificate
23TAI DOJOHN RAY JUNIOR SCHOOL 165Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....