Basket

Hull Quadkids Level 2
Hull Quadkids Year 5&6 (03/06/2014)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Bricknell1399
2Eastfield A1351
3St Charles1280
4Eastfield B1218
5Christopher Pickering A1202
6sidmouth1192
7St Anthonys1150
8Adelaide1111
9Thanet1109
10Francis askew A1081
11Chiltern1080
12Ainthorpe1077
13Neasden1070
14Wheeler1042
15Christopher Pickering B1031
16Francis Askew B966
17Christopher Pickering C958
18stepney848

Teams

Bricknell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
18Bobby Pi12.16481.603902:02.006833.2066221
17Jake Le11.24581.754602:02.996724.6049220
19Dylan La11.93511.553602:08.006220.1040189
20Emamanuel Bo11.88511.583802:24.004614.2028163
21Ellie To12.18481.654102:25.004516.5033167
24Christina Ba12.95401.634002:31.993820.1040158
23Emma Pe12.70431.523502:20.005014.7029157
22Jess To12.38461.503402:45.00259.9019124

Eastfield A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
107Ben St10.64641.905402:04.996524.9049232
108Jack Pu11.26572.005902:18.005219.1538206
106Haryy Bl10.88611.553602:18.995128.3056204
105Sam Sm12.12491.855102:54.991522.9045160
109Ellie we12.96401.804902:33.993615.6431156
112Kirsten Yo12.70431.503402:27.004310.6521141
111Brogan Sl13.26371.402902:27.00439.6019128
110Lydia Wa13.53351.503402:41.002913.0026124

St Charles

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
93Ryan Zo12.24481.664202:06.006422.1044198
96Lewis je11.64541.613902:08.006219.7039194
95Olaf Ma12.32471.613902:22.004825.6051185
94Wiktor Gr12.57441.804902:46.-012425.8051168
89Olga Kl12.07491.553602:02.006815.2030183
90Weronika Ja12.38461.624002:35.003512.1024145
91Ria Ma12.70431.423002:27.00437.1014130
92Kinga St14.21281.101402:58.001211.902377

Eastfield B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
113Connor Pi11.34571.955602:00.007020.3540223
116Saracen Cl11.95501.855102:12.995712.5025183
115Harry Go12.84421.704402:20.005013.1026162
114Nathan Yo12.94411.704402:41.992813.5727140
119Kaitlyn Ja12.35461.654102:20.99499.7519155
120Alice Sc13.02401.603902:29.00418.6017137
118Libbi Hi14.40261.603902:48.002216.0032119
117Abigail Fo14.07291.201902:54.991518.043699

Christopher Pickering A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
38Travis Ha12.11491.794802:12.995725.4050204
39Daniel Ch12.59441.654102:10.995917.1034178
37Omali Mu11.81521.784802:48.002221.2042164
40Ryan Ta11.25571.613903:00.991013.4026132
35Sadie Br12.24481.704402:35.993416.8033159
33Ellie Ro12.60441.352602:29.004112.1024135
34Charlie De12.80421.412902:54.001618.1036123
36Kalisha Qu13.53351.423003:08.001016.3032107

sidmouth

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
98Cameron11.57542.056102:25.994433.6567226
99Brenden13.09391.704402:27.994226.1552177
100Bailey11.89511.553602:20.005017.5035172
97Ayata12.7601.955600:00.00029.1058114
104Olivia13.04401.603902:35.993417.3034147
102Revecca13.68331.704402:37.993213.5727136
101Ahd13.29371.302402:48.002216.4032115
103Lauren13.95301.764703:45.00109.2418105

St Anthonys

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
129Bradley Ty11.40561.804902:16.995317.4534192
133Bryan Ng11.60541.603902:18.005222.4444189
134Joshua Ru12.50451.704402:25.994419.6339172
130Marley Ad12.33471.402902:49.002120.8041138
135Lexia Ry12.66431.754602:08.006210.6021172
132Chelsea Ca13.22381.553602:35.003520.4440149
131Candice Sw14.99201.302402:54.001612.252484
136Mollie le15.55141.001003:08.991010.152054

Adelaide

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
9Sonny Ea12.00501.603902:23.-014722.1044180
11Vadims Mo13.00401.654102:20.005023.3046177
10Cameron Ha13.40361.704402:27.994223.3946168
12Macauley Fl16.90101.684302:43.002719.4538118
13Kadie Ne13.04401.402902:23.-01477.5015131
16Olga Is14.00301.553602:29.99409.4018124
15Mada Ma13.62341.603902:45.00259.8019117
14Sherieleigh Ge14.27271.453102:48.00228.441696

Thanet

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
81Jack Be13.11391.402902:02.006828.0056192
84Lewis Pi13.42361.322502:25.004522.4044150
83Bradley An13.74331.252102:31.993818.3036128
82Alfie Ke14.10291.453102:33.003714.9029126
87Lori Pi12.71431.804902:37.993213.4026150
85Madalyn Ca13.49351.603902:56.991322.3044131
86Nicole Ki13.77321.704402:41.002911.9023128
88Jade Ba13.02401.704400:00.00010.3020104

Francis askew A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
74Connor Sm12.24481.804902:22.004819.9039184
78Bobby Wo14.21281.804902:37.993228.9057166
80Martin Ko13.16381.724503:06.001025.9051144
76Edgars Ab13.74331.603902:56.991313.7327112
79Maisie Wh12.40461.714405:13.991020.5041141
77Bethany Ha12.40461.503402:43.992612.8025131
75Karina Si14.06291.905404:12.991015.6031124
73Leila De14.64241.302403:35.001010.602179

Chiltern

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
7Jay Bi11.70531.714402:14.995518.4536188
5Marley Sm11.67531.684302:29.994025.8051187
6Carlo Ca12.44461.453102:16.995323.4046176
8Olli Te12.90411.764702:52.001825.2050156
4Montana Co14.30271.402903:00.991017.4034100
1Katie Br13.34371.312402:58.991111.702395
2Courtney Un13.97301.352603:08.991012.502591
3Katie Tu13.62341.211903:27.001012.402487

Ainthorpe

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
29Lewis Si12.60441.754602:41.992821.2042160
30Issak Wo12.82421.704402:37.993217.3034152
31Harvie Ta13.11391.553602:29.99407.1014129
32Ben Ra13.67331.583802:52.001814.1028117
25Ella Sh14.95202.005902:02.00688.5017164
28Caitlin Da12.51451.603902:43.99269.4018128
26Charley Ma13.50351.804903:00.991011.5023117
27Macey Ca13.10391.603903:00.991011.4022110

Neasden

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
126Jay wo12.86411.704402:12.005825.6051194
127Cameron Do11.91511.704402:31.003924.5049183
128Bradnon Ha11.50551.804902:58.991119.6039154
125Joshua Ro12.61441.101402:02.006813.6027153
122Layla ka13.57341.704402:29.00419.6019138
121Alicia Co14.92211.302402:31.003912.0024108
123Chloe Pe15.23181.001002:37.003313.202687
124Tabitha Ch16.11101.101403:04.99109.951953

Wheeler

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
58Leon St13.94311.704402:14.005628.9057188
57Yusef Oz12.89411.423002:48.002214.9029122
60Damon hi15.05191.402903:16.001014.502987
63Caitlin Fa12.97401.503402:27.994212.3024140
62Ellie Ni13.30371.402902:33.993617.8035137
64Charlotte Fa14.24281.603903:08.001016.3032109
61Ellie ma14.87211.503403:23.-01108.701782

Christopher Pickering B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
48Emils Ko11.11591.603902:48.002223.8047167
45Callum Ta12.29471.503402:14.995513.8027163
47Jacob Be11.96501.503402:23.-014715.7031162
46Dylan No11.62540.00002:29.994016.7033127
41Mia Si13.17381.553602:37.003310.7021128
43Alisha Da14.28271.402903:08.991020.6041107
44Lucy Sa13.63341.342603:18.991011.402292
42Kadie La14.05291.453103:04.99107.701585

Francis Askew B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
68Tyler Le12.75421.553602:31.003922.3044161
66Kieran We13.55341.553602:43.002721.2542139
72Aaron Wa12.42461.503403:04.991019.9039129
70Jamie Ja14.23281.402903:02.991022.5045112
71Chardonnay Br13.61341.905402:04.006611.3522176
69Megan Ho13.92311.804903:50.991011.3022112
65Akiera Wi17.40101.503403:31.99109.201872
67Alisha Bo20.92101.523504:16.99105.361065

Christopher Pickering C

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
56Harry Ho12.27471.704402:58.991120.8241143
55Jak Ca12.01501.503402:37.993213.9427143
54Declan Lo12.27471.503402:41.992816.8533142
53Alfie Ne11.43561.352603:00.001012.2024116
52Izzy Go14.46251.503402:41.992811.8023110
49Brooke Co13.52351.603903:08.991012.8525109
50Nadia Wi14.08291.603903:00.991011.1522100
51Elie-Mae Co14.81221.603903:10.991012.352495

stepney

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
140Andy An12.17481.382802:37.993213.4026134
137Kacper Bi14.20281.804902:39.003110.0020128
141Oskar Du13.64341.503402:41.992814.4528124
139Shaheed Ss13.01401.402902:52.001810.2620107
138Precious On13.88311.804902:27.994211.5523145
144Lauren Se14.99201.402903:00.99108.741776
143Mia Sk15.64141.362703:46.-01108.301667
142Hollie Gi15.29161.302403:98.00108.631767

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Ben StEastfield A10.64641.905402:04.996524.9049232
2Cameronsidmouth11.57542.056102:25.994433.6567226
3Connor PiEastfield B11.34571.955602:00.007020.3540223
4Bobby PiBricknell12.16481.603902:02.006833.2066221
5Jake LeBricknell11.24581.754602:02.996724.6049220
6Jack PuEastfield A11.26572.005902:18.005219.1538206
7Haryy BlEastfield A10.88611.553602:18.995128.3056204
7Travis HaChristopher Pickering A12.11491.794802:12.995725.4050204
9Ryan ZoSt Charles12.24481.664202:06.006422.1044198
10Jay woNeasden12.86411.704402:12.005825.6051194
10Lewis jeSt Charles11.64541.613902:08.006219.7039194
12Jack BeThanet13.11391.402902:02.006828.0056192
12Bradley TySt Anthonys11.40561.804902:16.995317.4534192
14Dylan LaBricknell11.93511.553602:08.006220.1040189
14Bryan NgSt Anthonys11.60541.603902:18.005222.4444189
16Leon StWheeler13.94311.704402:14.005628.9057188
16Jay BiChiltern11.70531.714402:14.995518.4536188
18Marley SmChiltern11.67531.684302:29.994025.8051187
19Olaf MaSt Charles12.32471.613902:22.004825.6051185
20Connor SmFrancis Askew A12.24481.804902:22.004819.9039184
21Saracen ClEastfield B11.95501.855102:12.995712.5025183
21Cameron DoNeasden11.91511.704402:31.003924.5049183
23Sonny EaAdelaide12.00501.603902:23.-014722.1044180
24Daniel ChChristopher Pickering A12.59441.654102:10.995917.1034178
25Brendensidmouth13.09391.704402:27.994226.1552177
25Vadims MoAdelaide13.00401.654102:20.005023.3046177
25Darnell ByWheeer11.24581.714402:27.994216.8033177
28Carlo CaChiltern12.44461.453102:16.995323.4046176
29Baileysidmouth11.89511.553602:20.005017.5035172
29Joshua RuSt Anthonys12.50451.704402:25.994419.6339172
31Cameron HaAdelaide13.40361.704402:27.994223.3946168
31Wiktor GrSt Charles12.57441.804902:46.-012425.8051168
33Emils KoChristopher Pickering B11.11591.603902:48.002223.8047167
34Bobby WoFrancis Askew A14.21281.804902:37.993228.9057166
35Omali MuChristopher Pickering A11.81521.784802:48.002221.2042164
36Emamanuel BoBricknell11.88511.583802:24.004614.2028163
36Callum TaChristopher Pickering B12.29471.503402:14.995513.8027163
38Jacob BeChristopher Pickering B11.96501.503402:23.-014715.7031162
38Harry GoEastfield B12.84421.704402:20.005013.1026162
40Tyler LeFrancis Askew B12.75421.553602:31.003922.3044161
41Sam SmEastfield A12.12491.855102:54.991522.9045160
41Lewis SiAinthorpe12.60441.754602:41.992821.2042160
43Olli TeChiltern12.90411.764702:52.001825.2050156
44Bradnon HaNeasden11.50551.804902:58.991119.6039154
45Joshua RoNeasden12.61441.101402:02.006813.6027153
46Issak WoAinthorpe12.82421.704402:37.993217.3034152
47Lewis PiThanet13.42361.322502:25.004522.4044150
48Martin KoFrancis Askew A13.16381.724503:06.001025.9051144
49Harry HoChristopher Pickering C12.27471.704402:58.991120.8241143
49Jak CaChristopher Pickering C12.01501.503402:37.993213.9427143
51Declan LoChristopher Pickering C12.27471.503402:41.992816.8533142
52Nathan YoEastfield B12.94411.704402:41.992813.5727140
53Kieran WeFrancis Askew B13.55341.553602:43.002721.2542139
54Marley AdSt Anthonys12.33471.402902:49.002120.8041138
55Andy Anstepney12.17481.382802:37.993213.4026134
56Ryan TaChristopher Pickering A11.25571.613903:00.991013.4026132
57Harvie TaAinthorpe13.11391.553602:29.99407.1014129
57Aaron WaFrancis Askew B12.42461.503403:04.991019.9039129
59Kacper Bistepney14.20281.804902:39.003110.0020128
59Bradley AnThanet13.74331.252102:31.993818.3036128
61Dylan NoChristopher Pickering B11.62540.00002:29.994016.7033127
62Alfie KeThanet14.10291.453102:33.003714.9029126
63Oskar Dustepney13.64341.503402:41.992814.4528124
64Yusef OzWheeler12.89411.423002:48.002214.9029122
65Macauley FlAdelaide16.90101.684302:43.002719.4538118
66Ben RaAinthorpe13.67331.583802:52.001814.1028117
67Alfie NeChristopher Pickering C11.43561.352603:00.001012.2024116
68Ayatasidmouth12.7601.955600:00.00029.1058114
69Jamie JaFrancis Askew B14.23281.402903:02.991022.5045112
69Edgars AbFrancis Askew A13.74331.603902:56.991313.7327112
71Shaheed Ssstepney13.01401.402902:52.001810.2620107
72Damon hiwheeler15.05191.402903:16.001014.502987

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Olga KlSt Charles12.07491.553602:02.006815.2030183
2Chardonnay BrFrancis Askew B13.61341.905402:04.006611.3522176
3Lexia RySt Anthonys12.66431.754602:08.006210.6021172
4Ellie ToBricknell12.18481.654102:25.004516.5033167
5Ella ShAinthorpe14.95202.005902:02.00688.5017164
6Sadie BrChristopher Pickering A12.24481.704402:35.993416.8033159
7Christina BaBricknell12.95401.634002:31.993820.1040158
8Emma PeBricknell12.70431.523502:20.005014.7029157
9Ellie weEastfield A12.96401.804902:33.993615.6431156
10Kaitlyn JaEastfield B12.35461.654102:20.99499.7519155
11Lori PiThanet12.71431.804902:37.993213.4026150
12Chelsea CaSt Anthonys13.22381.553602:35.003520.4440149
13Oliviasidmouth13.04401.603902:35.993417.3034147
14Precious Onstepney13.88311.804902:27.994211.5523145
14Weronika JaSt Charles12.38461.624002:35.003512.1024145
16Kirsten YoEastfield A12.70431.503402:27.004310.6521141
16Maisie WhFrancis Askew A12.40461.714405:13.991020.5041141
18Caitlin Fawheeler12.97401.503402:27.994212.3024140
19Layla kaNeasden13.57341.704402:29.00419.6019138
20Ellie Niwheeler13.30371.402902:33.993617.8035137
20Alice ScEastfield B13.02401.603902:29.00418.6017137
22Reveccasidmouth13.68331.704402:37.993213.5727136
23Ellie RoChristopher Pickering A12.60441.352602:29.004112.1024135
24Bethany HaFrancis Askew A12.40461.503402:43.992612.8025131
24Kadie NeAdelaide13.04401.402902:23.-01477.5015131
24Madalyn CaThanet13.49351.603902:56.991322.3044131
27Ria MaSt Charles12.70431.423002:27.00437.1014130
28Brogan SlEastfield A13.26371.402902:27.00439.6019128
28Mia SiChristopher Pickering B13.17381.553602:37.003310.7021128
28Caitlin DaAinthorpe12.51451.603902:43.99269.4018128
28Nicole KiThanet13.77321.704402:41.002911.9023128
32Olga IsAdelaide14.00301.553602:29.99409.4018124
32Karina SiFrancis Askew A14.06291.905404:12.991015.6031124
32Lydia WaEastfield A13.53351.503402:41.002913.0026124
32Jess ToBricknell12.38461.503402:45.00259.9019124
36Charlie DeChristopher Pickering A12.80421.412902:54.001618.1036123
37Libbi HiEastfield B14.40261.603902:48.002216.0032119
38Mada MaAdelaide13.62341.603902:45.00259.8019117
38Charley MaAinthorpe13.50351.804903:00.991011.5023117
40Ahdsidmouth13.29371.302402:48.002216.4032115
41Megan HoFrancis Askew B13.92311.804903:50.991011.3022112
42Izzy GoChristopher Pickering C14.46251.503402:41.992811.8023110
42Macey CaAinthorpe13.10391.603903:00.991011.4022110
44Charlotte Fawheeler14.24281.603903:08.001016.3032109
44Brooke CoChristopher Pickering C13.52351.603903:08.991012.8525109
46Alicia CoNeasden14.92211.302402:31.003912.0024108
47Kalisha QuChristopher Pickering A13.53351.423003:08.001016.3032107
47Alisha DaChristopher Pickering B14.28271.402903:08.991020.6041107
49Laurensidmouth13.95301.764703:45.00109.2418105
50Jade BaThanet13.02401.704400:00.00010.3020104
51Montana CoChiltern14.30271.402903:00.991017.4034100
51Nadia WiChristopher Pickering C14.08291.603903:00.991011.1522100
53Abigail FoEastfield B14.07291.201902:54.991518.043699
54Sherieleigh GeAdelaide14.27271.453102:48.00228.441696
55Elie-Mae CoChristopher Pickering C14.81221.603903:10.991012.352495
55Katie BrChiltern13.34371.312402:58.991111.702395
57Lucy SaChristopher Pickering B13.63341.342603:18.991011.402292
58Courtney UnChiltern13.97301.352603:08.991012.502591
59Katie TuChiltern13.62341.211903:27.001012.402487
59Chloe PeNeasden15.23181.001002:37.003313.202687
61Kadie LaChristopher Pickering B14.05291.453103:04.99107.701585
62Candice SwSt Anthonys14.99201.302402:54.001612.252484
63Ellie mawheeler14.87211.503403:23.-01108.701782
64Leila DeFrancis askew A14.64241.302403:35.001010.602179
65Kinga StSt Charles14.21281.101402:58.001211.902377
66Lauren Sestepney14.99201.402903:00.99108.741776
67Akiera WiFrancis Askew B17.40101.503403:31.99109.201872
68Mia Skstepney15.64141.362703:46.-01108.301667
68Hollie Gistepney15.29161.302403:98.00108.631767
70Alisha BoFrancis Askew B20.92101.523504:16.99105.361065
71Mollie leSt Anthonys15.55141.001003:08.991010.152054
72Tabitha ChNeasden16.11101.101403:04.99109.951953

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Ben StEastfield A10.6464
2Haryy BlEastfield A10.8861
3Emils KoChristopher Pickering B11.1159
4Jake LeBricknell11.2458
4Darnell ByWheeer11.2458
6Ryan TaChristopher Pickering A11.2557
6Jack PuEastfield A11.2657
6Connor PiEastfield B11.3457
9Bradley TySt Anthonys11.4056
9Alfie NeChristopher Pickering C11.4356
11Bradnon HaNeasden11.5055
12Cameronsidmouth11.5754
12Bryan NgSt Anthonys11.6054
12Dylan NoChristopher Pickering B11.6254
12Lewis jeSt Charles11.6454
16Marley SmChiltern11.6753
16Jay BiChiltern11.7053
18Omali MuChristopher Pickering A11.8152
19Emamanuel BoBricknell11.8851
19Baileysidmouth11.8951

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Olga KlSt Charles12.0749
2Ellie ToBricknell12.1848
2Sadie BrChristopher Pickering A12.2448
4Kaitlyn JaEastfield B12.3546
4Weronika JaSt Charles12.3846
4Jess ToBricknell12.3846
4Maisie WhFrancis Askew A12.4046
4Bethany HaFrancis Askew A12.4046
9Caitlin DaAinthorpe12.5145
10Ellie RoChristopher Pickering A12.6044
11Lexia RySt Anthonys12.6643
11Emma PeBricknell12.7043
11Kirsten YoEastfield A12.7043
11Ria MaSt Charles12.7043
11Lori PiThanet12.7143
16Charlie DeChristopher Pickering A12.8042
17Christina BaBricknell12.9540
17Ellie weEastfield A12.9640
17Caitlin Fawheeler12.9740
17Alice ScEastfield B13.0240

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Cameronsidmouth2.0561
2Jack PuEastfield A2.0059
3Connor PiEastfield B1.9556
3Ayatasidmouth1.9556
5Ben StEastfield A1.9054
6Saracen ClEastfield B1.8551
6Sam SmEastfield A1.8551
8Bradley TySt Anthonys1.8049
8Connor SmFrancis Askew A1.8049
8Wiktor GrSt Charles1.8049
8Bobby WoFrancis Askew A1.8049
8Bradnon HaNeasden1.8049
8Kacper Bistepney1.8049
14Travis HaChristopher Pickering A1.7948
14Omali MuChristopher Pickering A1.7848
16Olli TeChiltern1.7647
17Jake LeBricknell1.7546
17Lewis SiAinthorpe1.7546
19Martin KoFrancis Askew A1.7245
20Jay BiChiltern1.7144

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Ella ShAinthorpe2.0059
2Chardonnay BrFrancis Askew B1.9054
2Karina SiFrancis Askew A1.9054
4Ellie weEastfield A1.8049
4Lori PiThanet1.8049
4Precious Onstepney1.8049
4Charley MaAinthorpe1.8049
4Megan HoFrancis Askew B1.8049
9Laurensidmouth1.7647
10Lexia RySt Anthonys1.7546
11Maisie WhFrancis Askew A1.7144
11Sadie BrChristopher Pickering A1.7044
11Layla kaNeasden1.7044
11Reveccasidmouth1.7044
11Nicole KiThanet1.7044
11Jade BaThanet1.7044
17Ellie ToBricknell1.6541
17Kaitlyn JaEastfield B1.6541
19Christina BaBricknell1.6340
19Weronika JaSt Charles1.6240

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Connor PiEastfield B02:00.0070
2Bobby PiBricknell02:02.0068
2Jack BeThanet02:02.0068
2Joshua RoNeasden02:02.0068
5Jake LeBricknell02:02.9967
6Ben StEastfield A02:04.9965
7Ryan ZoSt Charles02:06.0064
8Lewis jeSt Charles02:08.0062
8Dylan LaBricknell02:08.0062
10Daniel ChChristopher Pickering A02:10.9959
11Jay woNeasden02:12.0058
12Travis HaChristopher Pickering A02:12.9957
12Saracen ClEastfield B02:12.9957
14Leon StWheeler02:14.0056
15Jay BiChiltern02:14.9955
15Callum TaChristopher Pickering B02:14.9955
17Bradley TySt Anthonys02:16.9953
17Carlo CaChiltern02:16.9953
19Jack PuEastfield A02:18.0052

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Olga KlSt Charles02:02.0068
1Ella ShAinthorpe02:02.0068
3Chardonnay BrFrancis Askew B02:04.0066
4Lexia RySt Anthonys02:08.0062
5Emma PeBricknell02:20.0050
6Kaitlyn JaEastfield B02:20.9949
7Kadie NeAdelaide02:23.-0147
8Ellie ToBricknell02:25.0045
9Kirsten YoEastfield A02:27.0043
9Ria MaSt Charles02:27.0043
9Brogan SlEastfield A02:27.0043
12Precious Onstepney02:27.9942
12Caitlin Fawheeler02:27.9942
14Layla kaNeasden02:29.0041
14Alice ScEastfield B02:29.0041
14Ellie RoChristopher Pickering A02:29.0041
17Olga IsAdelaide02:29.9940
18Alicia CoNeasden02:31.0039
19Christina BaBricknell02:31.9938

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Cameronsidmouth33.6567
2Bobby PiBricknell33.2066
3Ayatasidmouth29.1058
4Leon StWheeler28.9057
4Bobby WoFrancis Askew A28.9057
6Haryy BlEastfield A28.3056
6Jack BeThanet28.0056
8Brendensidmouth26.1552
9Martin KoFrancis Askew A25.9051
9Marley SmChiltern25.8051
9Wiktor GrSt Charles25.8051
9Jay woNeasden25.6051
9Olaf MaSt Charles25.6051
14Travis HaChristopher Pickering A25.4050
14Olli TeChiltern25.2050
16Ben StEastfield A24.9049
16Jake LeBricknell24.6049
16Cameron DoNeasden24.5049
19Emils KoChristopher Pickering B23.8047
20Carlo CaChiltern23.4046

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Madalyn CaThanet22.3044
2Alisha DaChristopher Pickering B20.6041
2Maisie WhFrancis Askew A20.5041
4Chelsea CaSt Anthonys20.4440
4Christina BaBricknell20.1040
6Charlie DeChristopher Pickering A18.1036
6Abigail FoEastfield B18.0436
8Ellie Niwheeler17.8035
9Montana CoChiltern17.4034
9Oliviasidmouth17.3034
11Sadie BrChristopher Pickering A16.8033
11Ellie ToBricknell16.5033
13Ahdsidmouth16.4032
13Charlotte Fawheeler16.3032
13Kalisha QuChristopher Pickering A16.3032
13Libbi HiEastfield B16.0032
17Ellie weEastfield A15.6431
17Karina SiFrancis Askew A15.6031
19Olga KlSt Charles15.2030
20Emma PeBricknell14.7029

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Ben StEastfield A232Gold
2Cameronsidmouth226Gold
3Connor PiEastfield B223Silver
4Bobby PiBricknell221Gold
5Jake LeBricknell220Silver
6Jack PuEastfield A206Silver
7Haryy BlEastfield A204Silver
7Travis HaChristopher Pickering A204Silver
9Ryan ZoSt Charles198Silver
10Lewis jeSt Charles194Silver
10Jay woNeasden194Silver
12Jack BeThanet192Silver
12Bradley TySt Anthonys192Silver
14Dylan LaBricknell189Silver
14Bryan NgSt Anthonys189Silver
16Leon StWheeler188Silver
16Jay BiChiltern188Silver
18Marley SmChiltern187Silver
19Olaf MaSt Charles185Silver
20Connor SmFrancis Askew A184Silver
21Saracen ClEastfield B183Silver
21Cameron DoNeasden183Silver
23Sonny EaAdelaide180Silver
24Daniel ChChristopher Pickering A178Silver
25Darnell ByWheeer177Silver
25Brendensidmouth177Silver
25Vadims MoAdelaide177Silver
28Carlo CaChiltern176Silver
29Baileysidmouth172Silver
29Joshua RuSt Anthonys172Silver
31Cameron HaAdelaide168Silver
31Wiktor GrSt Charles168Silver
33Emils KoChristopher Pickering B167Silver
34Bobby WoFrancis Askew A166Silver
35Omali MuChristopher Pickering A164Silver
36Emamanuel BoBricknell163Silver
36Callum TaChristopher Pickering B163Silver
38Jacob BeChristopher Pickering B162Silver
38Harry GoEastfield B162Silver
40Tyler LeFrancis Askew B161Bronze
41Sam SmEastfield A160Silver
41Lewis SiAinthorpe160Silver
43Olli TeChiltern156Silver
44Bradnon HaNeasden154Silver
45Joshua RoNeasden153Bronze
46Issak WoAinthorpe152Silver
47Lewis PiThanet150Bronze
48Martin KoFrancis Askew A144Silver
49Harry HoChristopher Pickering C143Silver
49Jak CaChristopher Pickering C143Bronze
51Declan LoChristopher Pickering C142Bronze
52Nathan YoEastfield B140Bronze
53Kieran WeFrancis Askew B139Bronze
54Marley AdSt Anthonys138Silver
55Andy Anstepney134Bronze
56Ryan TaChristopher Pickering A132Bronze
57Aaron WaFrancis Askew B129Bronze
57Harvie TaAinthorpe129Bronze
59Kacper Bistepney128Bronze
59Bradley AnThanet128Bronze
61Dylan NoChristopher Pickering B127Bronze
62Alfie KeThanet126Bronze
63Oskar Dustepney124Bronze
64Yusef OzWheeler122Bronze
65Macauley FlAdelaide118Bronze
66Ben RaAinthorpe117Bronze
67Alfie NeChristopher Pickering C116Bronze
68Ayatasidmouth114Gold
69Edgars AbFrancis Askew A112Bronze
69Jamie JaFrancis Askew B112Bronze
71Shaheed Ssstepney107Bronze
72Damon hiwheeler87Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Olga KlSt Charles183Silver
2Chardonnay BrFrancis Askew B176Silver
3Lexia RySt Anthonys172Silver
4Ellie ToBricknell167Silver
5Ella ShAinthorpe164Silver
6Sadie BrChristopher Pickering A159Gold
7Christina BaBricknell158Silver
8Emma PeBricknell157Silver
9Ellie weEastfield A156Silver
10Kaitlyn JaEastfield B155Silver
11Lori PiThanet150Silver
12Chelsea CaSt Anthonys149Silver
13Oliviasidmouth147Silver
14Weronika JaSt Charles145Silver
14Precious Onstepney145Silver
16Kirsten YoEastfield A141Silver
16Maisie WhFrancis Askew A141Silver
18Caitlin Fawheeler140Silver
19Layla kaNeasden138Silver
20Ellie Niwheeler137Silver
20Alice ScEastfield B137Silver
22Reveccasidmouth136Silver
23Ellie RoChristopher Pickering A135Silver
24Madalyn CaThanet131Silver
24Bethany HaFrancis Askew A131Silver
24Kadie NeAdelaide131Bronze
27Ria MaSt Charles130Silver
28Brogan SlEastfield A128Bronze
28Nicole KiThanet128Silver
28Caitlin DaAinthorpe128Silver
28Mia SiChristopher Pickering B128Silver
32Jess ToBricknell124Bronze
32Karina SiFrancis Askew A124Bronze
32Lydia WaEastfield A124Bronze
32Olga IsAdelaide124Bronze
36Charlie DeChristopher Pickering A123Silver
37Libbi HiEastfield B119Silver
38Charley MaAinthorpe117Silver
38Mada MaAdelaide117Bronze
40Ahdsidmouth115Bronze
41Megan HoFrancis Askew B112Bronze
42Macey CaAinthorpe110Bronze
42Izzy GoChristopher Pickering C110Bronze
44Brooke CoChristopher Pickering C109Bronze
44Charlotte Fawheeler109Bronze
46Alicia CoNeasden108Bronze
47Kalisha QuChristopher Pickering A107Bronze
47Alisha DaChristopher Pickering B107Bronze
49Laurensidmouth105Bronze
50Jade BaThanet104Silver
51Nadia WiChristopher Pickering C100Bronze
51Montana CoChiltern100Bronze
53Abigail FoEastfield B99Bronze
54Sherieleigh GeAdelaide96Bronze
55Elie-Mae CoChristopher Pickering C95Bronze
55Katie BrChiltern95Bronze
57Lucy SaChristopher Pickering B92Bronze
58Courtney UnChiltern91Bronze
59Katie TuChiltern87Bronze
59Chloe PeNeasden87Bronze
61Kadie LaChristopher Pickering B85Bronze
62Candice SwSt Anthonys84Bronze
63Ellie mawheeler82Bronze
64Leila DeFrancis askew A79Level 2
65Kinga StSt Charles77Bronze
66Lauren Sestepney76Bronze
67Akiera WiFrancis Askew B72Level 2
68Hollie Gistepney67Level 2
68Mia Skstepney67Level 2
70Alisha BoFrancis Askew B65Level 1
71Mollie leSt Anthonys54Level 2
72Tabitha ChNeasden53Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Ben StEastfield A232Certificate
2Cameronsidmouth226Certificate
3Connor PiEastfield B223Certificate
4Bobby PiBricknell221Certificate
5Jake LeBricknell220Certificate
6Jack PuEastfield A206Certificate
7Travis HaChristopher Pickering A204Certificate
7Haryy BlEastfield A204Certificate
9Ryan ZoSt Charles198Certificate
10Jay woNeasden194Certificate
10Lewis jeSt Charles194Certificate
12Bradley TySt Anthonys192Certificate
12Jack BeThanet192Certificate
14Dylan LaBricknell189Certificate
14Bryan NgSt Anthonys189Certificate
16Jay BiChiltern188Certificate
16Leon StWheeler188Certificate
18Marley SmChiltern187Certificate
19Olaf MaSt Charles185Certificate
20Connor SmFrancis Askew A184Certificate
21Saracen ClEastfield B183Certificate
21Cameron DoNeasden183Certificate
23Sonny EaAdelaide180Certificate
24Daniel ChChristopher Pickering A178Certificate
25Brendensidmouth177Certificate
25Darnell ByWheeer177Certificate
25Vadims MoAdelaide177Certificate
28Carlo CaChiltern176Certificate
29Baileysidmouth172Certificate
29Joshua RuSt Anthonys172Certificate
31Cameron HaAdelaide168Certificate
31Wiktor GrSt Charles168Certificate
33Emils KoChristopher Pickering B167Certificate
34Bobby WoFrancis Askew A166Certificate
35Omali MuChristopher Pickering A164Certificate
36Emamanuel BoBricknell163Certificate
36Callum TaChristopher Pickering B163Certificate
38Harry GoEastfield B162Certificate
38Jacob BeChristopher Pickering B162Certificate
40Tyler LeFrancis Askew B161Certificate
41Sam SmEastfield A160Certificate
41Lewis SiAinthorpe160Certificate
43Olli TeChiltern156Certificate
44Bradnon HaNeasden154Certificate
45Joshua RoNeasden153Certificate
46Issak WoAinthorpe152Certificate
47Lewis PiThanet150Certificate
48Martin KoFrancis Askew A144Certificate
49Harry HoChristopher Pickering C143Certificate
49Jak CaChristopher Pickering C143Certificate
51Declan LoChristopher Pickering C142Certificate
52Nathan YoEastfield B140Certificate
53Kieran WeFrancis Askew B139Certificate
54Marley AdSt Anthonys138Certificate
55Andy Anstepney134Certificate
56Ryan TaChristopher Pickering A132Certificate
57Harvie TaAinthorpe129Certificate
57Aaron WaFrancis Askew B129Certificate
59Bradley AnThanet128Certificate
59Kacper Bistepney128Certificate
61Dylan NoChristopher Pickering B127Certificate
62Alfie KeThanet126Certificate
63Oskar Dustepney124Certificate
64Yusef OzWheeler122Certificate
65Macauley FlAdelaide118Certificate
66Ben RaAinthorpe117Certificate
67Alfie NeChristopher Pickering C116Certificate
68Ayatasidmouth114Certificate
69Jamie JaFrancis Askew B112Certificate
69Edgars AbFrancis Askew A112Certificate
71Shaheed Ssstepney107Certificate
72Damon hiwheeler87Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Olga KlSt Charles183Certificate
2Chardonnay BrFrancis Askew B176Certificate
3Lexia RySt Anthonys172Certificate
4Ellie ToBricknell167Certificate
5Ella ShAinthorpe164Certificate
6Sadie BrChristopher Pickering A159Certificate
7Christina BaBricknell158Certificate
8Emma PeBricknell157Certificate
9Ellie weEastfield A156Certificate
10Kaitlyn JaEastfield B155Certificate
11Lori PiThanet150Certificate
12Chelsea CaSt Anthonys149Certificate
13Oliviasidmouth147Certificate
14Precious Onstepney145Certificate
14Weronika JaSt Charles145Certificate
16Kirsten YoEastfield A141Certificate
16Maisie WhFrancis Askew A141Certificate
18Caitlin Fawheeler140Certificate
19Layla kaNeasden138Certificate
20Alice ScEastfield B137Certificate
20Ellie Niwheeler137Certificate
22Reveccasidmouth136Certificate
23Ellie RoChristopher Pickering A135Certificate
24Bethany HaFrancis Askew A131Certificate
24Madalyn CaThanet131Certificate
24Kadie NeAdelaide131Certificate
27Ria MaSt Charles130Certificate
28Caitlin DaAinthorpe128Certificate
28Nicole KiThanet128Certificate
28Brogan SlEastfield A128Certificate
28Mia SiChristopher Pickering B128Certificate
32Lydia WaEastfield A124Certificate
32Jess ToBricknell124Certificate
32Karina SiFrancis Askew A124Certificate
32Olga IsAdelaide124Certificate
36Charlie DeChristopher Pickering A123Certificate
37Libbi HiEastfield B119Certificate
38Mada MaAdelaide117Certificate
38Charley MaAinthorpe117Certificate
40Ahdsidmouth115Certificate
41Megan HoFrancis Askew B112Certificate
42Izzy GoChristopher Pickering C110Certificate
42Macey CaAinthorpe110Certificate
44Brooke CoChristopher Pickering C109Certificate
44Charlotte Fawheeler109Certificate
46Alicia CoNeasden108Certificate
47Alisha DaChristopher Pickering B107Certificate
47Kalisha QuChristopher Pickering A107Certificate
49Laurensidmouth105Certificate
50Jade BaThanet104Certificate
51Montana CoChiltern100Certificate
51Nadia WiChristopher Pickering C100Certificate
53Abigail FoEastfield B99Certificate
54Sherieleigh GeAdelaide96Certificate
55Elie-Mae CoChristopher Pickering C95Certificate
55Katie BrChiltern95Certificate
57Lucy SaChristopher Pickering B92Certificate
58Courtney UnChiltern91Certificate
59Katie TuChiltern87Certificate
59Chloe PeNeasden87Certificate
61Kadie LaChristopher Pickering B85Certificate
62Candice SwSt Anthonys84Certificate
63Ellie mawheeler82Certificate
64Leila DeFrancis askew A79Certificate
65Kinga StSt Charles77Certificate
66Lauren Sestepney76Certificate
67Akiera WiFrancis Askew B72Certificate
68Hollie Gistepney67Certificate
68Mia Skstepney67Certificate
70Alisha BoFrancis Askew B65Certificate
71Mollie leSt Anthonys54Certificate
72Tabitha ChNeasden53Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....