Basket

Greater Manchester School Games Final
Greater Manchester School Games Final - Year 7 (07/07/2015)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Our Lady's - MANCH 11898
2Woodhey - BURY 11841
3Cannon Slade - BOLTON 11804
4Parrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 21723
5Rivington & Blackrod - BOLT 21670
6St. Cuthbert's - ROCH 11662
7Marple Hall - STOCKPORT 11660
8St. Mary's - WIGAN 21647
9Byrchall - WIGAN 11637
10Blue Coat - OLDHAM 11635
11Walkden - SALFORD 11610
12Newman - OLDHAM 21609
13St. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 21527
14Fairfield - TAMESIDE 11513
15BTH - TRAFFORD 11448
16Stockport School - STOCKPORT 21424
17Flixton - TRAFFORD 21326
18Hollingworth - ROCH 21312

Teams

Our Lady's - MANCH 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
28Ibere Ba12.85764.045002:31.008935.2058273
27Flavio Zo13.84674.896702:49.007136.6061266
26Jacob Ma12.84773.844602:45.007531.1551249
29Joshua Tc13.44714.225402:50.996928.6547241
30Bradley Ka14.38614.195302:58.996133.8056231
22Ihaila Mo14.04653.604203:08.005229.6049208
24Lois Sc14.62593.744402:47.007315.1525201
21Maisie Mc14.84573.504003:16.004434.4057198
25Chelsea Fr14.12643.313603:14.004618.8031177
23Angela Ag15.63493.934803:37.992223.3038157

Woodhey - BURY 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
16Patrick Cl14.01654.405802:39.998032.0053256
17Francis Wo15.14543.614202:29.999033.3055241
20Luis O'15.15533.994903:04.005643.1071229
18Joel Ta14.91563.624202:39.008125.6042221
19Jack Kn15.37513.584102:45.007525.1541208
11Katherine To14.00654.125202:52.996727.5545229
12Charlotte Sp14.28623.844602:39.998024.3040228
13Amelia Bo14.25623.093103:02.005824.3040191
14Amy Ga14.63593.193303:27.993225.7042166
15Jenny Sa14.66582.862703:18.004212.7021148

Cannon Slade - BOLTON 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
6Gabriel Gl14.35614.065103:00.006049.1981253
8Ethan Ma14.04653.964902:49.007127.9046231
7Joseph Cr13.26723.994903:10.005035.2358229
10Tom Sy14.64593.524002:48.007234.7657228
9Ben To13.26723.814603:12.994734.8058223
1Penny To13.50704.155302:39.008122.9838242
4Ciara Ge13.92663.714402:56.006416.6927201
2Anna Qu14.59593.393703:06.995313.8323172
3Christenvie Ts14.25620.00003:12.994731.2052161
5Verity La15.25523.223403:46.-011420.9034134

Parrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
117Luke Ma13.47704.155303:00.006034.0556239
116Jamall Wa13.34723.714402:52.996727.0045228
119Cameron Be13.86663.153303:02.005841.9069226
118Andy Of13.65683.924803:00.995921.8036211
111Harriet Wa15.31523.644202:58.006226.1043199
113Mia Wa16.17433.574102:52.006821.2035187
112Ella No15.78473.544003:04.005621.6036179
115Alice Jo17.10343.403802:50.996921.1035176
114Lucy Gi16.50403.303603:20.993928.1046161

Rivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
106Naboth Di12.95753.994902:29.999027.3045259
107Kyle Bo13.94663.954902:37.008329.5049247
108Luke Br14.12643.303602:31.008923.3038227
109Tom Ma15.94460.00002:37.008329.9049178
110Kail Qu16.32423.403803:10.994922.8038167
103Sally Ca14.57594.185302:54.996516.2027204
102Emily Wh15.13543.303603:08.995129.0048189
101Angela Sa14.68583.053103:27.003317.5029151
105Millie Co16.59392.832603:10.005010.1016131
104Holly Wo16.22432.301603:33.002718.1030116

St. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
46Harvey Ho13.81673.654302:35.998447.0578272
49Julian Di14.72583.403802:49.007139.3065232
50Joao So14.78573.203402:54.996523.5039195
47Sebastian Mu15.41513.003003:02.995727.5045183
48Wisdom Mi15.46503.453903:02.995716.8528174
41Nondja Ta14.15633.754503:14.994521.5035188
43Ellie Gi15.00553.403802:58.996120.3033187
42Alicia Br16.00452.852702:58.996119.9033166
44Ava Ta15.19533.253503:22.003818.6031157
45Tavia Wi15.97453.203403:06.005412.6021154

Marple Hall - STOCKPORT 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
67Ewan Ho14.17633.954902:39.998043.9073265
70Marcus Na15.12543.854703:06.995343.5072226
69Jordan Wo15.60493.664303:04.995541.0068215
68Kimathi Nd14.54603.003002:50.996921.3035194
66Samual Un0.0003.904800:00.00037.0061109
62Holly Ai15.38514.165303:27.993227.2045181
61Natasha Wa14.06643.504003:25.003518.8031170
65Eva Mu15.16533.854703:16.994313.4722165
64Mia-Rose Ll14.81572.942803:12.994718.9531163
63Daisy He16.76373.594103:35.002521.9036139

St. Mary's - WIGAN 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
176Jerry Le13.68683.504002:46.-017446.3777259
180Jeanny Le14.54603.774502:49.007139.5665241
177Jack Ma14.66583.764502:41.007935.1058240
178Jay Fi13.90664.125202:56.996335.1758239
179Kieran Ty13.38713.614203:00.006036.8461234
171Evie Co15.99453.003002:52.006815.0925168
172Sophie Be16.15433.123203:18.994118.0630146
173Carris Mo13.60692.471903:29.993016.4527145
174Emily Ka16.00452.622203:20.004014.4524131

Byrchall - WIGAN 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
96Ben Ca14.22634.105202:50.996936.9061245
97Alex Da14.60594.155302:49.007132.0053236
99Callum Le15.64493.333602:50.007027.4745200
98Ben Wa15.87463.423803:18.004231.6052178
100James Mo16.22433.724403:37.002332.6754164
95Mckenzie St15.09543.604202:43.997621.6036208
92Leah Be14.97553.904803:20.993927.5045187
91Jennifer Gr15.90463.303603:00.006017.5029171
93Aimee St15.60493.203403:27.993214.6024139
94Eve Wi16.17432.522003:14.994513.6022130

Blue Coat - OLDHAM 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
37Oliver Pa13.53703.514002:39.008138.1363254
39Jacob Wo13.75673.403802:29.009122.3737233
36Joe Fe13.66683.574102:56.996327.4945217
38Alex Ke14.44613.323603:00.006025.9043200
40Daniel To15.91463.383702:56.996327.9946192
31Cleo Co15.66483.303603:12.994726.0043174
33Emily Mc15.89463.483903:10.994923.3438172
32Niamh Fi16.88362.952903:04.005621.7836157
35Nadia Ed15.62493.383703:33.002723.3838151
34Alice St17.52302.932803:06.005414.5224136

Walkden - SALFORD 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
58Bradley Pe15.16533.544002:43.007735.9359229
59Lewis Ro15.19533.654302:33.008725.7442225
60James Wh14.96554.045003:08.005232.4354211
56Leon Ba14.00654.125203:27.993231.5052201
57Jack Mo14.01654.065103:12.00480.000164
51Charlotte Ha15.62493.574102:41.007922.4237206
53Sammy Ma16.44413.233402:39.998018.0030185
55Emily Og15.66483.534003:39.002122.5637146
52Isabel Ja16.32423.303603:41.001918.6331128
54Olivia Me16.74383.253503:33.002715.8226126

Newman - OLDHAM 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
127Cieran15.03553.704402:54.996541.0068232
128Evans13.60693.363702:35.998421.0935225
129Tom Gr14.59593.343602:35.998423.3138217
126Ben15.19533.323602:49.007129.5349209
130Tom Do14.59593.524003:04.995529.6049203
121Happy14.21633.704403:24.003623.1538181
122Awa15.52503.103203:14.004624.6441169
123Adama15.90463.003003:24.003624.5240152
124Lesley15.06543.153303:27.993213.9423142
125Allessa16.65383.554103:31.992820.4434141

St. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
159Louis Ap12.20833.383702:49.007127.9046237
158Lewis Po15.25522.652302:43.997630.8051202
156Lutay Ll15.40513.554103:27.993228.1946170
160George O'14.38612.532003:10.994922.8038168
157Alex Mo16.49403.504003:22.003827.4745163
152Chloe Ro14.87563.153302:33.998615.1325200
154Millie Bu15.83473.403803:23.-013727.0045167
155Abigail To15.63492.952903:08.995116.4727156
153Kaitlin Ro14.84572.201403:10.005012.7521142
151Bolaji Ad15.09542.932803:52.001018.0030122

Fairfield - TAMESIDE 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
71Freya Ha14.75573.654302:47.007323.2138211
73Holly Co15.44512.902802:56.006422.0036179
74Emma Ma15.59493.103203:18.004222.4337160
75Mia Kn17.06343.754503:43.001727.1145141
72Lucy Gr17.49303.754503:33.992617.4429130

BTH - TRAFFORD 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
86Oliver Al13.22733.824603:00.995926.3043221
87Carter Wa13.87663.153302:58.996127.2045205
90Coby Wi14.38613.814603:18.004232.5554203
88Seans Hi15.09543.924803:04.995520.5034191
89Finlay Ro15.40512.602203:02.005829.7949180
81Ciara Pa15.34522.932803:12.004816.8728156
84Grace Th16.15433.203403:23.-013714.0023137
83Katherine Mc16.44413.153303:10.99497.1311134
82Rae Wi16.35412.582103:22.003813.7022122
85Emily Sh17.25323.654303:39.00219.3515111

Stockport School - STOCKPORT 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
141Lauren Bu15.90463.784503:00.995925.0041191
144Katy Wh15.06542.852703:35.002515.0025131
143Charlotte He15.31523.203404:04.991020.2933129
145Paris Br16.50402.822603:47.001210.701795
142Charlotte Hi17.66282.962903:52.001013.722289

Flixton - TRAFFORD 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
164Breanna Br16.75373.103203:24.003618.6331136
165F15.41513.053103:46.-011417.1028124
161Ella Su17.44312.802604:11.001020.3033100
162Katie Ga17.44312.902803:49.001017.152897
163Charlie Ha17.03352.652304:01.991014.052391

Hollingworth - ROCH 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
139Soloman Ro14.19632.912802:39.008129.2548220
136Adam Ea17.12343.604202:52.996727.9546189
138Aiden Le16.94363.063103:14.994531.3052164
137Charles Ho17.44312.602203:20.004023.0038131
135Libby Wi15.34523.433803:25.003520.3033158
132Jessica Gr16.19433.694303:46.-011424.2040140
134Savannah La17.05343.383703:29.993016.9028129
131Megan Be16.25422.732403:47.001224.4040118
133Isabel La16.19432.822603:50.001022.2537116

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Ibere BaOur Lady's - MANCH 112.85764.045002:31.008935.2058273
2Harvey HoSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 113.81673.654302:35.998447.0578272
3Flavio ZoOur Lady's - MANCH 113.84674.896702:49.007136.6061266
4Ewan HoMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 114.17633.954902:39.998043.9073265
5Naboth DiRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 212.95753.994902:29.999027.3045259
5Jerry LeSt. Mary's - WIGAN 213.68683.504002:46.-017446.3777259
7Patrick ClWoodhey - BURY 114.01654.405802:39.998032.0053256
8Oliver PaBlue Coat - OLDHAM 113.53703.514002:39.008138.1363254
9Gabriel GlCannon Slade - BOLTON 114.35614.065103:00.006049.1981253
10Jacob MaOur Lady's - MANCH 112.84773.844602:45.007531.1551249
11Kyle BoRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 213.94663.954902:37.008329.5049247
12Ben CaByrchall - WIGAN 114.22634.105202:50.996936.9061245
13Francis WoWoodhey - BURY 115.14543.614202:29.999033.3055241
13Joshua TcOur Lady's - MANCH 113.44714.225402:50.996928.6547241
13Jeanny LeSt. Mary's - WIGAN 214.54603.774502:49.007139.5665241
16Jack MaSt. Mary's - WIGAN 214.66583.764502:41.007935.1058240
17Jay FiSt. Mary's - WIGAN 213.90664.125202:56.996335.1758239
17Luke MaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 213.47704.155303:00.006034.0556239
19Louis ApSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 212.20833.383702:49.007127.9046237
19Sean MaCheadle Hulme - STOCKPORT 214.59593.644202:48.007238.8064237
21Alex DaByrchall - WIGAN 114.60594.155302:49.007132.0053236
22Kieran TySt. Mary's - WIGAN 213.38713.614203:00.006036.8461234
23Jacob WoBlue Coat - OLDHAM 113.75673.403802:29.009122.3737233
24Julian DiSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 114.72583.403802:49.007139.3065232
24CieranNewman - OLDHAM 215.03553.704402:54.996541.0068232
26Ethan MaCannon Slade - BOLTON 114.04653.964902:49.007127.9046231
26Bradley KaOur Lady's - MANCH 114.38614.195302:58.996133.8056231
28Bradley PeWalkden - SALFORD 115.16533.544002:43.007735.9359229
28Luis O'Woodhey - BURY 115.15533.994903:04.005643.1071229
28Joseph CrCannon Slade - BOLTON 113.26723.994903:10.005035.2358229
31Jamall WaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 213.34723.714402:52.996727.0045228
31Tom SyCannon Slade - BOLTON 114.64593.524002:48.007234.7657228
33Luke BrRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 214.12643.303602:31.008923.3038227
34Marcus NaMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 115.12543.854703:06.995343.5072226
34Cameron BeParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 213.86663.153303:02.005841.9069226
36Lewis RoWalkden - SALFORD 115.19533.654302:33.008725.7442225
36Lawrence CuSt. Damian's - TAMESIDE 114.57593.413802:54.006637.7562225
36EvansNewman - OLDHAM 213.60693.363702:35.998421.0935225
39Ben ToCannon Slade - BOLTON 113.26723.814603:12.994734.8058223
39Ben JoWellacre - TRAFFORD 214.94563.524002:45.007531.2552223
41Oliver AlBTH - TRAFFORD 113.22733.824603:00.995926.3043221
41Joel TaWoodhey - BURY 114.91563.624202:39.008125.6042221
43Soloman RoHollingworth - ROCH 214.19632.912802:39.008129.2548220
44John LeWellacre - TRAFFORD 215.57493.303602:52.996740.7067219
45Tom GrNewman - OLDHAM 214.59593.343602:35.998423.3138217
45Joe FeBlue Coat - OLDHAM 113.66683.574102:56.996327.4945217
47Jordan WoMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 115.60493.664303:04.995541.0068215
48Reizs DoWellacre - TRAFFORD 214.69582.802602:45.007533.2055214
49Andy OfParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 213.65683.924803:00.995921.8036211
49James WhWalkden - SALFORD 114.96554.045003:08.005232.4354211
51BenNewman - OLDHAM 215.19533.323602:49.007129.5349209
52Jack KnWoodhey - BURY 115.37513.584102:45.007525.1541208
53Carter WaBTH - TRAFFORD 113.87663.153302:58.996127.2045205
54Tom DoNewman - OLDHAM 214.59593.524003:04.995529.6049203
54Coby WiBTH - TRAFFORD 114.38613.814603:18.004232.5554203
56Lewis PoSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 215.25522.652302:43.997630.8051202
57Leon BaWalkden - SALFORD 114.00654.125203:27.993231.5052201
58Callum LeByrchall - WIGAN 115.64493.333602:50.007027.4745200
58Alex KeBlue Coat - OLDHAM 114.44613.323603:00.006025.9043200
60Louis CoCheadle Hulme - STOCKPORT 214.41613.664302:58.006219.2032198
61Joao SoSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 114.78573.203402:54.996523.5039195
62Kimathi NdMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 114.54603.003002:50.996921.3035194
63Aaron EaCheadle Hulme - STOCKPORT 215.37513.654303:14.004631.9053193
64Daniel ToBlue Coat - OLDHAM 115.91463.383702:56.996327.9946192
65Seans HiBTH - TRAFFORD 115.09543.924803:04.995520.5034191
66Adam EaHollingworth - ROCH 217.12343.604202:52.996727.9546189
67Daniel WeSt. Damian's - TAMESIDE 115.06543.824603:24.003631.0051187
68Sebastian MuSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 115.41513.003003:02.995727.5045183
69Finlay RoBTH - TRAFFORD 115.40512.602203:02.005829.7949180
70Ben WaByrchall - WIGAN 115.87463.423803:18.004231.6052178
70Tom MaRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 215.94460.00002:37.008329.9049178
72Elliott CoCheadle Hulme - STOCKPORT 216.91363.323603:10.005032.1653175
73Wisdom MiSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 115.46503.453903:02.995716.8528174
74Lutay LlSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 215.40513.554103:27.993228.1946170
75George O'St. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 214.38612.532003:10.994922.8038168
76Kail QuRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 216.32423.403803:10.994922.8038167
77Sam KeSt. Damian's - TAMESIDE 115.06542.932803:24.003629.0048166
78Aiden LeHollingworth - ROCH 216.94363.063103:14.994531.3052164
78James MoByrchall - WIGAN 116.22433.724403:37.002332.6754164
78Jack MoWalkden - SALFORD 114.01654.065103:12.00480.000164
81Alex MoSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 216.49403.504003:22.003827.4745163
82Josh LoSt. Damian's - TAMESIDE 116.12442.972903:23.-013729.5549159
83Tyler MuCheadle Hulme - STOCKPORT 216.63393.403803:18.004223.5039158
84Brandon FiWellacre - TRAFFORD 216.69382.702403:20.993926.5044145
85Adam CaWellacre - TRAFFORD 216.65383.143203:46.-011430.6251135
86Charles HoHollingworth - ROCH 217.44312.602203:20.004023.0038131
87Samual UnMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 10.0003.904800:00.00037.0061109

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Penny ToCannon Slade - BOLTON 113.50704.155302:39.008122.9838242
2Katherine ToWoodhey - BURY 114.00654.125202:52.996727.5545229
3Charlotte SpWoodhey - BURY 114.28623.844602:39.998024.3040228
4Freya HaFairfield - TAMESIDE 114.75573.654302:47.007323.2138211
5Ihaila MoOur Lady's - MANCH 114.04653.604203:08.005229.6049208
5Mckenzie StByrchall - WIGAN 115.09543.604202:43.997621.6036208
7Charlotte HaWalkden - SALFORD 115.62493.574102:41.007922.4237206
8Sally CaRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 214.57594.185302:54.996516.2027204
9Lois ScOur Lady's - MANCH 114.62593.744402:47.007315.1525201
9Ciara GeCannon Slade - BOLTON 113.92663.714402:56.006416.6927201
11Chloe RoSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 214.87563.153302:33.998615.1325200
12Harriet WaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 215.31523.644202:58.006226.1043199
13Maisie McOur Lady's - MANCH 114.84573.504003:16.004434.4057198
14Amelia BoWoodhey - BURY 114.25623.093103:02.005824.3040191
14Lauren BuStockport School - STOCKPORT 215.90463.784503:00.995925.0041191
16Emily WhRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 215.13543.303603:08.995129.0048189
17Nondja TaSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 114.15633.754503:14.994521.5035188
18Leah BeByrchall - WIGAN 114.97553.904803:20.993927.5045187
18Mia WaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 216.17433.574102:52.006821.2035187
18Ellie GiSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 115.00553.403802:58.996120.3033187
21Sammy MaWalkden - SALFORD 116.44413.233402:39.998018.0030185
22Holly AiMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 115.38514.165303:27.993227.2045181
22HappyNewman - OLDHAM 214.21633.704403:24.003623.1538181
24Holly CoFairfield - TAMESIDE 115.44512.902802:56.006422.0036179
24Ella NoParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 215.78473.544003:04.005621.6036179
26Chelsea FrOur Lady's - MANCH 114.12643.313603:14.004618.8031177
27Alice JoParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 217.10343.403802:50.996921.1035176
28Cleo CoBlue Coat - OLDHAM 115.66483.303603:12.994726.0043174
29Emily McBlue Coat - OLDHAM 115.89463.483903:10.994923.3438172
29Anna QuCannon Slade - BOLTON 114.59593.393703:06.995313.8323172
31Jennifer GrByrchall - WIGAN 115.90463.303603:00.006017.5029171
32Natasha WaMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 114.06643.504003:25.003518.8031170
33AwaNewman - OLDHAM 215.52503.103203:14.004624.6441169
34Evie CoSt. Mary's - WIGAN 215.99453.003002:52.006815.0925168
35Millie BuSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 215.83473.403803:23.-013727.0045167
36Alicia BrSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 116.00452.852702:58.996119.9033166
36Amy GaWoodhey - BURY 114.63593.193303:27.993225.7042166
38Eva MuMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 115.16533.854703:16.994313.4722165
39Mia-Rose LlMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 114.81572.942803:12.994718.9531163
40Lucy GiParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 216.50403.303603:20.993928.1046161
40Christenvie TsCannon Slade - BOLTON 114.25620.00003:12.994731.2052161
42Emma MaFairfield - TAMESIDE 115.59493.103203:18.004222.4337160
43Libby WiHollingworth - ROCH 215.34523.433803:25.003520.3033158
44Niamh FiBlue Coat - OLDHAM 116.88362.952903:04.005621.7836157
44Ava TaSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 115.19533.253503:22.003818.6031157
44Angela AgOur Lady's - MANCH 115.63493.934803:37.992223.3038157
47Abigail ToSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 215.63492.952903:08.995116.4727156
47Ciara PaBTH - TRAFFORD 115.34522.932803:12.004816.8728156
49Tavia WiSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 115.97453.203403:06.005412.6021154
50AdamaNewman - OLDHAM 215.90463.003003:24.003624.5240152
51Angela SaRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 214.68583.053103:27.003317.5029151
51Nadia EdBlue Coat - OLDHAM 115.62493.383703:33.002723.3838151
53Jenny SaWoodhey - BURY 114.66582.862703:18.004212.7021148
54Emily OgWalkden - SALFORD 115.66483.534003:39.002122.5637146
54Sophie BeSt. Mary's - WIGAN 216.15433.123203:18.994118.0630146
56Carris MoSt. Mary's - WIGAN 213.60692.471903:29.993016.4527145
57LesleyNewman - OLDHAM 215.06543.153303:27.993213.9423142
57Kaitlin RoSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 214.84572.201403:10.005012.7521142
59Mia KnFairfield - TAMESIDE 117.06343.754503:43.001727.1145141
59AllessaNewman - OLDHAM 216.65383.554103:31.992820.4434141
61Jessica GrHollingworth - ROCH 216.19433.694303:46.-011424.2040140
62Daisy HeMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 116.76373.594103:35.002521.9036139
62Aimee StByrchall - WIGAN 115.60493.203403:27.993214.6024139
64Grace ThBTH - TRAFFORD 116.15433.203403:23.-013714.0023137
65Alice StBlue Coat - OLDHAM 117.52302.932803:06.005414.5224136
65Breanna BrFlixton - TRAFFORD 216.75373.103203:24.003618.6331136
67Verity LaCannon Slade - BOLTON 115.25523.223403:46.-011420.9034134
67Katherine McBTH - TRAFFORD 116.44413.153303:10.99497.1311134
69Millie CoRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 216.59392.832603:10.005010.1016131
69Emily KaSt. Mary's - WIGAN 216.00452.622203:20.004014.4524131
69Katy WhStockport School - STOCKPORT 215.06542.852703:35.002515.0025131
72Lucy GrFairfield - TAMESIDE 117.49303.754503:33.992617.4429130
72Eve WiByrchall - WIGAN 116.17432.522003:14.994513.6022130
74Savannah LaHollingworth - ROCH 217.05343.383703:29.993016.9028129
74Charlotte HeStockport School - STOCKPORT 215.31523.203404:04.991020.2933129
76Isabel JaWalkden - SALFORD 116.32423.303603:41.001918.6331128
77Olivia MeWalkden - SALFORD 116.74383.253503:33.002715.8226126
78FFlixton - TRAFFORD 215.41513.053103:46.-011417.1028124
79Bolaji AdSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 215.09542.932803:52.001018.0030122
79Rae WiBTH - TRAFFORD 116.35412.582103:22.003813.7022122
81Megan BeHollingworth - ROCH 216.25422.732403:47.001224.4040118
82Holly WoRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 216.22432.301603:33.002718.1030116
82Isabel LaHollingworth - ROCH 216.19432.822603:50.001022.2537116
84Emily ShBTH - TRAFFORD 117.25323.654303:39.00219.3515111
85Ella SuFlixton - TRAFFORD 217.44312.802604:11.001020.3033100
86Katie GaFlixton - TRAFFORD 217.44312.902803:49.001017.152897
87Paris BrStockport School - STOCKPORT 216.50402.822603:47.001210.701795
88Charlie HaFlixton - TRAFFORD 217.03352.652304:01.991014.052391
89Charlotte HiStockport School - STOCKPORT 217.66282.962903:52.001013.722289

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Louis ApSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 212.2083
2Jacob MaOur Lady's - MANCH 112.8477
3Ibere BaOur Lady's - MANCH 112.8576
4Naboth DiRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 212.9575
5Oliver AlBTH - TRAFFORD 113.2273
6Joseph CrCannon Slade - BOLTON 113.2672
6Ben ToCannon Slade - BOLTON 113.2672
6Jamall WaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 213.3472
9Kieran TySt. Mary's - WIGAN 213.3871
9Joshua TcOur Lady's - MANCH 113.4471
11Luke MaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 213.4770
11Oliver PaBlue Coat - OLDHAM 113.5370
13EvansNewman - OLDHAM 213.6069
14Andy OfParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 213.6568
14Joe FeBlue Coat - OLDHAM 113.6668
14Jerry LeSt. Mary's - WIGAN 213.6868
17Jacob WoBlue Coat - OLDHAM 113.7567
17Harvey HoSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 113.8167
17Flavio ZoOur Lady's - MANCH 113.8467

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Penny ToCannon Slade - BOLTON 113.5070
2Carris MoSt. Mary's - WIGAN 213.6069
3Ciara GeCannon Slade - BOLTON 113.9266
4Katherine ToWoodhey - BURY 114.0065
4Ihaila MoOur Lady's - MANCH 114.0465
6Natasha WaMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 114.0664
6Chelsea FrOur Lady's - MANCH 114.1264
8Nondja TaSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 114.1563
8HappyNewman - OLDHAM 214.2163
10Amelia BoWoodhey - BURY 114.2562
10Christenvie TsCannon Slade - BOLTON 114.2562
10Charlotte SpWoodhey - BURY 114.2862
13Sally CaRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 214.5759
13Anna QuCannon Slade - BOLTON 114.5959
13Lois ScOur Lady's - MANCH 114.6259
13Amy GaWoodhey - BURY 114.6359
17Jenny SaWoodhey - BURY 114.6658
17Angela SaRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 214.6858
19Freya HaFairfield - TAMESIDE 114.7557
19Mia-Rose LlMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 114.8157

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Flavio ZoOur Lady's - MANCH 14.8967
2Patrick ClWoodhey - BURY 14.4058
3Joshua TcOur Lady's - MANCH 14.2254
4Bradley KaOur Lady's - MANCH 14.1953
4Luke MaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 24.1553
4Alex DaByrchall - WIGAN 14.1553
7Jay FiSt. Mary's - WIGAN 24.1252
7Leon BaWalkden - SALFORD 14.1252
7Ben CaByrchall - WIGAN 14.1052
10Gabriel GlCannon Slade - BOLTON 14.0651
10Jack MoWalkden - SALFORD 14.0651
12Ibere BaOur Lady's - MANCH 14.0450
12James WhWalkden - SALFORD 14.0450
14Naboth DiRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 23.9949
14Luis O'Woodhey - BURY 13.9949
14Joseph CrCannon Slade - BOLTON 13.9949
14Ethan MaCannon Slade - BOLTON 13.9649
14Ewan HoMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 13.9549
14Kyle BoRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 23.9549
20Andy OfParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 23.9248

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Sally CaRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 24.1853
1Holly AiMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 14.1653
1Penny ToCannon Slade - BOLTON 14.1553
4Katherine ToWoodhey - BURY 14.1252
5Angela AgOur Lady's - MANCH 13.9348
5Leah BeByrchall - WIGAN 13.9048
7Eva MuMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 13.8547
8Charlotte SpWoodhey - BURY 13.8446
9Lauren BuStockport School - STOCKPORT 23.7845
9Nondja TaSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 13.7545
9Mia KnFairfield - TAMESIDE 13.7545
9Lucy GrFairfield - TAMESIDE 13.7545
13Lois ScOur Lady's - MANCH 13.7444
13Ciara GeCannon Slade - BOLTON 13.7144
13HappyNewman - OLDHAM 23.7044
16Jessica GrHollingworth - ROCH 23.6943
16Freya HaFairfield - TAMESIDE 13.6543
16Emily ShBTH - TRAFFORD 13.6543
19Harriet WaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 23.6442
19Ihaila MoOur Lady's - MANCH 13.6042

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jacob WoBlue Coat - OLDHAM 102:29.0091
2Naboth DiRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 202:29.9990
2Francis WoWoodhey - BURY 102:29.9990
4Ibere BaOur Lady's - MANCH 102:31.0089
4Luke BrRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 202:31.0089
6Lewis RoWalkden - SALFORD 102:33.0087
7Harvey HoSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 102:35.9984
7EvansNewman - OLDHAM 202:35.9984
7Tom GrNewman - OLDHAM 202:35.9984
10Kyle BoRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 202:37.0083
10Tom MaRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 202:37.0083
12Oliver PaBlue Coat - OLDHAM 102:39.0081
12Joel TaWoodhey - BURY 102:39.0081
12Soloman RoHollingworth - ROCH 202:39.0081
15Ewan HoMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 102:39.9980
15Patrick ClWoodhey - BURY 102:39.9980
17Jack MaSt. Mary's - WIGAN 202:41.0079
18Bradley PeWalkden - SALFORD 102:43.0077
19Lewis PoSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 202:43.9976

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Chloe RoSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 202:33.9986
2Penny ToCannon Slade - BOLTON 102:39.0081
3Charlotte SpWoodhey - BURY 102:39.9980
3Sammy MaWalkden - SALFORD 102:39.9980
5Charlotte HaWalkden - SALFORD 102:41.0079
6Mckenzie StByrchall - WIGAN 102:43.9976
7Freya HaFairfield - TAMESIDE 102:47.0073
7Lois ScOur Lady's - MANCH 102:47.0073
9Alice JoParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 202:50.9969
10Mia WaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 202:52.0068
10Evie CoSt. Mary's - WIGAN 202:52.0068
12Katherine ToWoodhey - BURY 102:52.9967
13Sally CaRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 202:54.9965
14Ciara GeCannon Slade - BOLTON 102:56.0064
14Holly CoFairfield - TAMESIDE 102:56.0064
16Harriet WaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 202:58.0062
17Ellie GiSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 102:58.9961
17Alicia BrSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 102:58.9961
19Jennifer GrByrchall - WIGAN 103:00.0060
20Lauren BuStockport School - STOCKPORT 203:00.9959

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Gabriel GlCannon Slade - BOLTON 149.1981
2Harvey HoSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 147.0578
3Jerry LeSt. Mary's - WIGAN 246.3777
4Ewan HoMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 143.9073
5Marcus NaMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 143.5072
6Luis O'Woodhey - BURY 143.1071
7Cameron BeParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 241.9069
8CieranNewman - OLDHAM 241.0068
8Jordan WoMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 141.0068
10John LeWellacre - TRAFFORD 240.7067
11Jeanny LeSt. Mary's - WIGAN 239.5665
11Julian DiSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 139.3065
13Sean MaCheadle Hulme - STOCKPORT 238.8064
14Oliver PaBlue Coat - OLDHAM 138.1363
15Lawrence CuSt. Damian's - TAMESIDE 137.7562
16Samual UnMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 137.0061
16Ben CaByrchall - WIGAN 136.9061
16Kieran TySt. Mary's - WIGAN 236.8461
16Flavio ZoOur Lady's - MANCH 136.6061
20Bradley PeWalkden - SALFORD 135.9359

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Maisie McOur Lady's - MANCH 134.4057
2Christenvie TsCannon Slade - BOLTON 131.2052
3Ihaila MoOur Lady's - MANCH 129.6049
4Emily WhRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 229.0048
5Lucy GiParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 228.1046
6Katherine ToWoodhey - BURY 127.5545
6Leah BeByrchall - WIGAN 127.5045
6Holly AiMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 127.2045
6Mia KnFairfield - TAMESIDE 127.1145
6Millie BuSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 227.0045
11Harriet WaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 226.1043
11Cleo CoBlue Coat - OLDHAM 126.0043
13Amy GaWoodhey - BURY 125.7042
14Lauren BuStockport School - STOCKPORT 225.0041
14AwaNewman - OLDHAM 224.6441
16AdamaNewman - OLDHAM 224.5240
16Megan BeHollingworth - ROCH 224.4040
16Charlotte SpWoodhey - BURY 124.3040
16Amelia BoWoodhey - BURY 124.3040
16Jessica GrHollingworth - ROCH 224.2040

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Ibere BaOur Lady's - MANCH 1273Gold
2Harvey HoSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1272Silver
3Flavio ZoOur Lady's - MANCH 1266Silver
4Ewan HoMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1265Silver
5Jerry LeSt. Mary's - WIGAN 2259Silver
5Naboth DiRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2259Gold
7Patrick ClWoodhey - BURY 1256Silver
8Oliver PaBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1254Silver
9Gabriel GlCannon Slade - BOLTON 1253Silver
10Jacob MaOur Lady's - MANCH 1249Silver
11Kyle BoRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2247Silver
12Ben CaByrchall - WIGAN 1245Silver
13Joshua TcOur Lady's - MANCH 1241Silver
13Francis WoWoodhey - BURY 1241Silver
13Jeanny LeSt. Mary's - WIGAN 2241Silver
16Jack MaSt. Mary's - WIGAN 2240Silver
17Luke MaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2239Silver
17Jay FiSt. Mary's - WIGAN 2239Silver
19Sean MaCheadle Hulme - STOCKPORT 2237Silver
19Louis ApSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2237Silver
21Alex DaByrchall - WIGAN 1236Silver
22Kieran TySt. Mary's - WIGAN 2234Silver
23Jacob WoBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1233Silver
24Julian DiSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1232Silver
24CieranNewman - OLDHAM 2232Silver
26Ethan MaCannon Slade - BOLTON 1231Silver
26Bradley KaOur Lady's - MANCH 1231Silver
28Joseph CrCannon Slade - BOLTON 1229Silver
28Bradley PeWalkden - SALFORD 1229Silver
28Luis O'Woodhey - BURY 1229Silver
31Jamall WaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2228Silver
31Tom SyCannon Slade - BOLTON 1228Silver
33Luke BrRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2227Silver
34Marcus NaMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1226Silver
34Cameron BeParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2226Silver
36Lewis RoWalkden - SALFORD 1225Silver
36Lawrence CuSt. Damian's - TAMESIDE 1225Silver
36EvansNewman - OLDHAM 2225Silver
39Ben JoWellacre - TRAFFORD 2223Silver
39Ben ToCannon Slade - BOLTON 1223Silver
41Oliver AlBTH - TRAFFORD 1221Silver
41Joel TaWoodhey - BURY 1221Silver
43Soloman RoHollingworth - ROCH 2220Silver
44John LeWellacre - TRAFFORD 2219Silver
45Tom GrNewman - OLDHAM 2217Silver
45Joe FeBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1217Silver
47Jordan WoMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1215Silver
48Reizs DoWellacre - TRAFFORD 2214Silver
49Andy OfParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2211Silver
49James WhWalkden - SALFORD 1211Silver
51BenNewman - OLDHAM 2209Silver
52Jack KnWoodhey - BURY 1208Bronze
53Carter WaBTH - TRAFFORD 1205Silver
54Tom DoNewman - OLDHAM 2203Silver
54Coby WiBTH - TRAFFORD 1203Silver
56Lewis PoSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2202Bronze
57Leon BaWalkden - SALFORD 1201Silver
58Alex KeBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1200Silver
58Callum LeByrchall - WIGAN 1200Silver
60Louis CoCheadle Hulme - STOCKPORT 2198Bronze
61Joao SoSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1195Silver
62Kimathi NdMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1194Bronze
63Aaron EaCheadle Hulme - STOCKPORT 2193Bronze
64Daniel ToBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1192Silver
65Seans HiBTH - TRAFFORD 1191Bronze
66Adam EaHollingworth - ROCH 2189Silver
67Daniel WeSt. Damian's - TAMESIDE 1187Silver
68Sebastian MuSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1183Silver
69Finlay RoBTH - TRAFFORD 1180Bronze
70Ben WaByrchall - WIGAN 1178Bronze
70Tom MaRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2178Silver
72Elliott CoCheadle Hulme - STOCKPORT 2175Bronze
73Wisdom MiSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1174Bronze
74Lutay LlSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2170Bronze
75George O'St. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2168Bronze
76Kail QuRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2167Bronze
77Sam KeSt. Damian's - TAMESIDE 1166Bronze
78James MoByrchall - WIGAN 1164Bronze
78Jack MoWalkden - SALFORD 1164Bronze
78Aiden LeHollingworth - ROCH 2164Bronze
81Alex MoSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2163Bronze
82Josh LoSt. Damian's - TAMESIDE 1159Bronze
83Tyler MuCheadle Hulme - STOCKPORT 2158Bronze
84Brandon FiWellacre - TRAFFORD 2145Bronze
85Adam CaWellacre - TRAFFORD 2135Bronze
86Charles HoHollingworth - ROCH 2131Bronze
87Samual UnMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1109Gold

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Penny ToCannon Slade - BOLTON 1242Gold
2Katherine ToWoodhey - BURY 1229Gold
3Charlotte SpWoodhey - BURY 1228Gold
4Freya HaFairfield - TAMESIDE 1211Silver
5Mckenzie StByrchall - WIGAN 1208Silver
5Ihaila MoOur Lady's - MANCH 1208Silver
7Charlotte HaWalkden - SALFORD 1206Silver
8Sally CaRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2204Gold
9Lois ScOur Lady's - MANCH 1201Silver
9Ciara GeCannon Slade - BOLTON 1201Silver
11Chloe RoSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2200Silver
12Harriet WaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2199Silver
13Maisie McOur Lady's - MANCH 1198Silver
14Lauren BuStockport School - STOCKPORT 2191Silver
14Amelia BoWoodhey - BURY 1191Silver
16Emily WhRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2189Silver
17Nondja TaSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1188Silver
18Leah BeByrchall - WIGAN 1187Silver
18Mia WaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2187Silver
18Ellie GiSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1187Silver
21Sammy MaWalkden - SALFORD 1185Silver
22Holly AiMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1181Silver
22HappyNewman - OLDHAM 2181Silver
24Holly CoFairfield - TAMESIDE 1179Silver
24Ella NoParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2179Silver
26Chelsea FrOur Lady's - MANCH 1177Silver
27Alice JoParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2176Silver
28Cleo CoBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1174Silver
29Emily McBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1172Silver
29Anna QuCannon Slade - BOLTON 1172Silver
31Jennifer GrByrchall - WIGAN 1171Silver
32Natasha WaMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1170Silver
33AwaNewman - OLDHAM 2169Silver
34Evie CoSt. Mary's - WIGAN 2168Silver
35Millie BuSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2167Silver
36Alicia BrSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1166Silver
36Amy GaWoodhey - BURY 1166Silver
38Eva MuMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1165Silver
39Mia-Rose LlMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1163Silver
40Lucy GiParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2161Bronze
40Christenvie TsCannon Slade - BOLTON 1161Silver
42Emma MaFairfield - TAMESIDE 1160Silver
43Libby WiHollingworth - ROCH 2158Silver
44Ava TaSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1157Silver
44Angela AgOur Lady's - MANCH 1157Silver
44Niamh FiBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1157Silver
47Abigail ToSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2156Silver
47Ciara PaBTH - TRAFFORD 1156Silver
49Tavia WiSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1154Bronze
50AdamaNewman - OLDHAM 2152Silver
51Angela SaRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2151Silver
51Nadia EdBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1151Silver
53Jenny SaWoodhey - BURY 1148Silver
54Emily OgWalkden - SALFORD 1146Silver
54Sophie BeSt. Mary's - WIGAN 2146Silver
56Carris MoSt. Mary's - WIGAN 2145Bronze
57LesleyNewman - OLDHAM 2142Bronze
57Kaitlin RoSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2142Bronze
59Mia KnFairfield - TAMESIDE 1141Silver
59AllessaNewman - OLDHAM 2141Silver
61Jessica GrHollingworth - ROCH 2140Silver
62Aimee StByrchall - WIGAN 1139Bronze
62Daisy HeMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1139Silver
64Grace ThBTH - TRAFFORD 1137Bronze
65Alice StBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1136Bronze
65Breanna BrFlixton - TRAFFORD 2136Bronze
67Verity LaCannon Slade - BOLTON 1134Silver
67Katherine McBTH - TRAFFORD 1134Bronze
69Emily KaSt. Mary's - WIGAN 2131Bronze
69Katy WhStockport School - STOCKPORT 2131Bronze
69Millie CoRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2131Bronze
72Lucy GrFairfield - TAMESIDE 1130Bronze
72Eve WiByrchall - WIGAN 1130Bronze
74Charlotte HeStockport School - STOCKPORT 2129Silver
74Savannah LaHollingworth - ROCH 2129Bronze
76Isabel JaWalkden - SALFORD 1128Bronze
77Olivia MeWalkden - SALFORD 1126Bronze
78FFlixton - TRAFFORD 2124Bronze
79Bolaji AdSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2122Silver
79Rae WiBTH - TRAFFORD 1122
81Megan BeHollingworth - ROCH 2118Bronze
82Holly WoRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2116Bronze
82Isabel LaHollingworth - ROCH 2116Bronze
84Emily ShBTH - TRAFFORD 1111Bronze
85Ella SuFlixton - TRAFFORD 2100Bronze
86Katie GaFlixton - TRAFFORD 297Bronze
87Paris BrStockport School - STOCKPORT 295
88Charlie HaFlixton - TRAFFORD 291
89Charlotte HiStockport School - STOCKPORT 289Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Ibere BaOur Lady's - MANCH 1273Certificate
2Harvey HoSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1272Certificate
3Flavio ZoOur Lady's - MANCH 1266Certificate
4Ewan HoMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1265Certificate
5Naboth DiRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2259Certificate
5Jerry LeSt. Mary's - WIGAN 2259Certificate
7Patrick ClWoodhey - BURY 1256Certificate
8Oliver PaBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1254Certificate
9Gabriel GlCannon Slade - BOLTON 1253Certificate
10Jacob MaOur Lady's - MANCH 1249Certificate
11Kyle BoRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2247Certificate
12Ben CaByrchall - WIGAN 1245Certificate
13Francis WoWoodhey - BURY 1241Certificate
13Jeanny LeSt. Mary's - WIGAN 2241Certificate
13Joshua TcOur Lady's - MANCH 1241Certificate
16Jack MaSt. Mary's - WIGAN 2240Certificate
17Luke MaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2239Certificate
17Jay FiSt. Mary's - WIGAN 2239Certificate
19Louis ApSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2237Certificate
19Sean MaCheadle Hulme - STOCKPORT 2237Certificate
21Alex DaByrchall - WIGAN 1236Certificate
22Kieran TySt. Mary's - WIGAN 2234Certificate
23Jacob WoBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1233Certificate
24Julian DiSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1232Certificate
24CieranNewman - OLDHAM 2232Certificate
26Bradley KaOur Lady's - MANCH 1231Certificate
26Ethan MaCannon Slade - BOLTON 1231Certificate
28Luis O'Woodhey - BURY 1229Certificate
28Bradley PeWalkden - SALFORD 1229Certificate
28Joseph CrCannon Slade - BOLTON 1229Certificate
31Jamall WaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2228Certificate
31Tom SyCannon Slade - BOLTON 1228Certificate
33Luke BrRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2227Certificate
34Marcus NaMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1226Certificate
34Cameron BeParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2226Certificate
36Lewis RoWalkden - SALFORD 1225Certificate
36EvansNewman - OLDHAM 2225Certificate
36Lawrence CuSt. Damian's - TAMESIDE 1225Certificate
39Ben JoWellacre - TRAFFORD 2223Certificate
39Ben ToCannon Slade - BOLTON 1223Certificate
41Joel TaWoodhey - BURY 1221Certificate
41Oliver AlBTH - TRAFFORD 1221Certificate
43Soloman RoHollingworth - ROCH 2220Certificate
44John LeWellacre - TRAFFORD 2219Certificate
45Tom GrNewman - OLDHAM 2217Certificate
45Joe FeBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1217Certificate
47Jordan WoMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1215Certificate
48Reizs DoWellacre - TRAFFORD 2214Certificate
49Andy OfParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2211Certificate
49James WhWalkden - SALFORD 1211Certificate
51BenNewman - OLDHAM 2209Certificate
52Jack KnWoodhey - BURY 1208Certificate
53Carter WaBTH - TRAFFORD 1205Certificate
54Coby WiBTH - TRAFFORD 1203Certificate
54Tom DoNewman - OLDHAM 2203Certificate
56Lewis PoSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2202Certificate
57Leon BaWalkden - SALFORD 1201Certificate
58Callum LeByrchall - WIGAN 1200Certificate
58Alex KeBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1200Certificate
60Louis CoCheadle Hulme - STOCKPORT 2198Certificate
61Joao SoSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1195Certificate
62Kimathi NdMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1194Certificate
63Aaron EaCheadle Hulme - STOCKPORT 2193Certificate
64Daniel ToBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1192Certificate
65Seans HiBTH - TRAFFORD 1191Certificate
66Adam EaHollingworth - ROCH 2189Certificate
67Daniel WeSt. Damian's - TAMESIDE 1187Certificate
68Sebastian MuSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1183Certificate
69Finlay RoBTH - TRAFFORD 1180Certificate
70Ben WaByrchall - WIGAN 1178Certificate
70Tom MaRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2178Certificate
72Elliott CoCheadle Hulme - STOCKPORT 2175Certificate
73Wisdom MiSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1174Certificate
74Lutay LlSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2170Certificate
75George O'St. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2168Certificate
76Kail QuRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2167Certificate
77Sam KeSt. Damian's - TAMESIDE 1166Certificate
78Aiden LeHollingworth - ROCH 2164Certificate
78Jack MoWalkden - SALFORD 1164Certificate
78James MoByrchall - WIGAN 1164Certificate
81Alex MoSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2163Certificate
82Josh LoSt. Damian's - TAMESIDE 1159Certificate
83Tyler MuCheadle Hulme - STOCKPORT 2158Certificate
84Brandon FiWellacre - TRAFFORD 2145Certificate
85Adam CaWellacre - TRAFFORD 2135Certificate
86Charles HoHollingworth - ROCH 2131Certificate
87Samual UnMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1109Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Penny ToCannon Slade - BOLTON 1242Certificate
2Katherine ToWoodhey - BURY 1229Certificate
3Charlotte SpWoodhey - BURY 1228Certificate
4Freya HaFairfield - TAMESIDE 1211Certificate
5Mckenzie StByrchall - WIGAN 1208Certificate
5Ihaila MoOur Lady's - MANCH 1208Certificate
7Charlotte HaWalkden - SALFORD 1206Certificate
8Sally CaRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2204Certificate
9Ciara GeCannon Slade - BOLTON 1201Certificate
9Lois ScOur Lady's - MANCH 1201Certificate
11Chloe RoSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2200Certificate
12Harriet WaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2199Certificate
13Maisie McOur Lady's - MANCH 1198Certificate
14Amelia BoWoodhey - BURY 1191Certificate
14Lauren BuStockport School - STOCKPORT 2191Certificate
16Emily WhRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2189Certificate
17Nondja TaSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1188Certificate
18Leah BeByrchall - WIGAN 1187Certificate
18Mia WaParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2187Certificate
18Ellie GiSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1187Certificate
21Sammy MaWalkden - SALFORD 1185Certificate
22Holly AiMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1181Certificate
22HappyNewman - OLDHAM 2181Certificate
24Ella NoParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2179Certificate
24Holly CoFairfield - TAMESIDE 1179Certificate
26Chelsea FrOur Lady's - MANCH 1177Certificate
27Alice JoParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2176Certificate
28Cleo CoBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1174Certificate
29Anna QuCannon Slade - BOLTON 1172Certificate
29Emily McBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1172Certificate
31Jennifer GrByrchall - WIGAN 1171Certificate
32Natasha WaMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1170Certificate
33AwaNewman - OLDHAM 2169Certificate
34Evie CoSt. Mary's - WIGAN 2168Certificate
35Millie BuSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2167Certificate
36Amy GaWoodhey - BURY 1166Certificate
36Alicia BrSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1166Certificate
38Eva MuMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1165Certificate
39Mia-Rose LlMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1163Certificate
40Christenvie TsCannon Slade - BOLTON 1161Certificate
40Lucy GiParrs Wood & Trinity - MAN 2161Certificate
42Emma MaFairfield - TAMESIDE 1160Certificate
43Libby WiHollingworth - ROCH 2158Certificate
44Niamh FiBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1157Certificate
44Ava TaSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1157Certificate
44Angela AgOur Lady's - MANCH 1157Certificate
47Abigail ToSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2156Certificate
47Ciara PaBTH - TRAFFORD 1156Certificate
49Tavia WiSt. Cuthbert's - ROCH 1154Certificate
50AdamaNewman - OLDHAM 2152Certificate
51Angela SaRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2151Certificate
51Nadia EdBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1151Certificate
53Jenny SaWoodhey - BURY 1148Certificate
54Emily OgWalkden - SALFORD 1146Certificate
54Sophie BeSt. Mary's - WIGAN 2146Certificate
56Carris MoSt. Mary's - WIGAN 2145Certificate
57LesleyNewman - OLDHAM 2142Certificate
57Kaitlin RoSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2142Certificate
59AllessaNewman - OLDHAM 2141Certificate
59Mia KnFairfield - TAMESIDE 1141Certificate
61Jessica GrHollingworth - ROCH 2140Certificate
62Daisy HeMarple Hall - STOCKPORT 1139Certificate
62Aimee StByrchall - WIGAN 1139Certificate
64Grace ThBTH - TRAFFORD 1137Certificate
65Alice StBlue Coat - OLDHAM 1136Certificate
65Breanna BrFlixton - TRAFFORD 2136Certificate
67Verity LaCannon Slade - BOLTON 1134Certificate
67Katherine McBTH - TRAFFORD 1134Certificate
69Millie CoRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2131Certificate
69Emily KaSt. Mary's - WIGAN 2131Certificate
69Katy WhStockport School - STOCKPORT 2131Certificate
72Lucy GrFairfield - TAMESIDE 1130Certificate
72Eve WiByrchall - WIGAN 1130Certificate
74Savannah LaHollingworth - ROCH 2129Certificate
74Charlotte HeStockport School - STOCKPORT 2129Certificate
76Isabel JaWalkden - SALFORD 1128Certificate
77Olivia MeWalkden - SALFORD 1126Certificate
78FFlixton - TRAFFORD 2124Certificate
79Rae WiBTH - TRAFFORD 1122Certificate
79Bolaji AdSt. Thomas More - TAMESIDE 2122Certificate
81Megan BeHollingworth - ROCH 2118Certificate
82Isabel LaHollingworth - ROCH 2116Certificate
82Holly WoRivington & Blackrod - BOLT 2116Certificate
84Emily ShBTH - TRAFFORD 1111Certificate
85Ella SuFlixton - TRAFFORD 2100Certificate
86Katie GaFlixton - TRAFFORD 297Certificate
87Paris BrStockport School - STOCKPORT 295Certificate
88Charlie HaFlixton - TRAFFORD 291Certificate
89Charlotte HiStockport School - STOCKPORT 289Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....