Basket

Stockport level 2 School Games event
Stockport level 2 School Games event (14/06/2011)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1CHHS1614
2BRAMHALL1586
3KINGSWAY1430
4HGHS1346
5ST ANNES1312
6STOCKPORT SCHOOL1287
7PRIESTNALL1233

Teams

CHHS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
51JAGGER HO13.60694.285502:39.998045.0075279
53LUKE BU13.30724.265502:45.007536.6061263
55JOSH CO13.90664.706402:56.996328.0046239
54SIMON HU15.00554.095102:49.007136.2060237
52KYLE FO15.00553.173302:45.007527.7046209
58PRECIOUS BE15.00553.233403:25.993424.0040163
60EMMA HO14.90563.063103:14.99459.9016148
56GEORGIA MA16.30422.952903:10.994917.3028148
59OLIVIA CA15.90463.123203:27.993216.4027137
57AMY HA14.70583.243400:00.00015.6026118

BRAMHALL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
5EWAN ST14.50603.734402:50.996937.7062235
2JAMES CA14.70584.235402:56.006430.0050226
1CAMERON JO15.10543.674302:52.996735.0058222
4SAM BO14.30623.784502:46.-017422.8038219
3SAM CA16.10443.714403:10.005036.0060198
9YASMIN A15.20533.443803:10.005026.8044185
6TOR HU15.50503.844603:08.995118.5030177
7JESS WI14.80573.453903:06.005412.3020170
10CLIODNA B 16.40412.892703:10.994921.5735152
8BETHANY J15.20533.023000:00.00017.6729112

KINGSWAY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
62NICK WH14.40613.423803:20.993930.0050188
61ADAM SE15.30523.754503:10.994923.0038184
64BEN FI16.10443.133203:08.005225.0041169
63ALEX FA17.30323.343603:00.995921.6036163
68KATIE RE14.80574.075102:52.996725.5042217
66JESS MO14.40613.704403:12.994719.5032184
67SOPHIE MA15.90463.604203:14.004619.1031165
70ELOISE LI15.60493.233403:23.-013724.2040160
69ISABELLE CO16.50403.053103:22.003822.6037146

HGHS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
12JOSH DU14.80573.774503:04.995528.4047204
14BEN LA15.80473.684303:08.995125.5042183
11OSCAR DA15.40513.584103:18.994130.2050183
13JOEL MI15.90462.942803:00.995927.4045178
15ANTHONY JO16.70382.832603:20.004025.9043147
16ELIZA BR14.20633.824602:37.998212.7021212
17BECKY FL16.70382.772503:16.004421.0035142
18RHIANNON HA16.00453.904803:43.001710.3017127
19EVIE MO17.10342.421803:18.994114.6024117

ST ANNES

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41ALEX FO16.20434.155303:02.005839.6066220
45JORDAN HU14.50602.922802:52.996724.5040195
44HARRY EL15.30522.602203:10.005026.4044168
42BANJAMIN TH14.00653.463903:31.992813.0021153
43RYAN DE15.30523.343600:00.00033.0055143
47LAUREN MC16.00453.413803:08.995117.3528162
48KIRA TR15.60493.183303:14.004617.6029157
49AMELIA FA16.70382.752503:16.004414.0023130
50MOLLIE O'16.50402.201403:16.994318.5530127
46TARA MO16.60392.401803:54.991013.002188

STOCKPORT SCHOOL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
22DANIEL LU13.80673.473902:52.996728.1046219
23MATTHEW BR15.30523.734402:58.996131.3052209
21JAMES BE15.90463.153302:50.996927.7046194
24ADAM HI14.20633.133202:52.996719.6032194
30LUCY HA15.90462.902803:10.005024.0040164
27SARAH DA16.30423.103203:27.993214.0023129
29PAULINE SC17.00352.602203:33.002714.2023107
28NICOLE WA17.00351.961000:00.00015.752671

PRIESTNALL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
31JACOB DA14.00653.313602:45.007538.4064240
33CAMERON PA15.30523.093103:06.005435.6059196
32JOEL SE14.60592.031002:48.007223.4039180
35JOSH TH16.50402.301503:25.003529.6049139
34JAKE MO17.20333.504000:00.00023.7039112
36LAUREN PE15.80472.692302:52.006818.2030168
38KATY AL16.80372.171303:31.002923.8039118
39HOLLY CO16.40412.712403:50.991013.302297
37MONIQUE LE16.20432.732404:31.201011.301895
40EMMA GR19.10142.291504:12.001010.701756

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1JAGGER HOCHHS13.60694.285502:39.998045.0075279
2LUKE BUCHHS13.30724.265502:45.007536.6061263
3JACOB DAPRIESTNALL14.00653.313602:45.007538.4064240
4JOSH COCHHS13.90664.706402:56.996328.0046239
5SIMON HUCHHS15.00554.095102:49.007136.2060237
6EWAN STBRAMHALL14.50603.734402:50.996937.7062235
7JAMES CABRAMHALL14.70584.235402:56.006430.0050226
8CAMERON JOBRAMHALL15.10543.674302:52.996735.0058222
9ALEX FOST ANNES16.20434.155303:02.005839.6066220
10SAM BOBRAMHALL14.30623.784502:46.-017422.8038219
10DANIEL LUSTOCKPORT SCHOOL13.80673.473902:52.996728.1046219
12KYLE FOCHHS15.00553.173302:45.007527.7046209
12MATTHEW BRSTOCKPORT SCHOOL15.30523.734402:58.996131.3052209
14JOSH DUHGHS14.80573.774503:04.995528.4047204
15SAM CABRAMHALL16.10443.714403:10.005036.0060198
16CAMERON PAPRIESTNALL15.30523.093103:06.005435.6059196
17JORDAN HUST ANNES14.50602.922802:52.996724.5040195
18ADAM HISTOCKPORT SCHOOL14.20633.133202:52.996719.6032194
18JAMES BESTOCKPORT SCHOOL15.90463.153302:50.996927.7046194
20NICK WHKINGSWAY14.40613.423803:20.993930.0050188
21ADAM SEKINGSWAY15.30523.754503:10.994923.0038184
22BEN LAHGHS15.80473.684303:08.995125.5042183
22OSCAR DAHGHS15.40513.584103:18.994130.2050183
24JOEL SEPRIESTNALL14.60592.031002:48.007223.4039180
25JOEL MIHGHS15.90462.942803:00.995927.4045178
26BEN FIKINGSWAY16.10443.133203:08.005225.0041169
27HARRY ELST ANNES15.30522.602203:10.005026.4044168
28ALEX FAKINGSWAY17.30323.343603:00.995921.6036163
29BANJAMIN THST ANNES14.00653.463903:31.992813.0021153
30ANTHONY JOHGHS16.70382.832603:20.004025.9043147
31RYAN DEST ANNES15.30523.343600:00.00033.0055143
32JOSH THPRIESTNALL16.50402.301503:25.003529.6049139
33JAKE MOPRIESTNALL17.20333.504000:00.00023.7039112

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1KATIE REKINGSWAY14.80574.075102:52.996725.5042217
2ELIZA BRHGHS14.20633.824602:37.998212.7021212
3YASMIN ABRAMHALL15.20533.443803:10.005026.8044185
4JESS MOKINGSWAY14.40613.704403:12.994719.5032184
5TOR HUBRAMHALL15.50503.844603:08.995118.5030177
6JESS WIBRAMHALL14.80573.453903:06.005412.3020170
7LAUREN PEPRIESTNALL15.80472.692302:52.006818.2030168
8SOPHIE MAKINGSWAY15.90463.604203:14.004619.1031165
9LUCY HASTOCKPORT SCHOOL15.90462.902803:10.005024.0040164
10PRECIOUS BECHHS15.00553.233403:25.993424.0040163
11LAUREN MCST ANNES16.00453.413803:08.995117.3528162
12ELOISE LIKINGSWAY15.60493.233403:23.-013724.2040160
13KIRA TRST ANNES15.60493.183303:14.004617.6029157
14CLIODNA B BRAMHALL16.40412.892703:10.994921.5735152
15GEORGIA MACHHS16.30422.952903:10.994917.3028148
15EMMA HOCHHS14.90563.063103:14.99459.9016148
17ISABELLE COKINGSWAY16.50403.053103:22.003822.6037146
18BECKY FLHGHS16.70382.772503:16.004421.0035142
19OLIVIA CACHHS15.90463.123203:27.993216.4027137
20AMELIA FAST ANNES16.70382.752503:16.004414.0023130
21SARAH DASTOCKPORT SCHOOL16.30423.103203:27.993214.0023129
22MOLLIE O'ST ANNES16.50402.201403:16.994318.5530127
22RHIANNON HAHGHS16.00453.904803:43.001710.3017127
24KATY ALPRIESTNALL16.80372.171303:31.002923.8039118
24AMY HACHHS14.70583.243400:00.00015.6026118
26EVIE MOHGHS17.10342.421803:18.994114.6024117
27BETHANY JBRAMHALL15.20533.023000:00.00017.6729112
28PAULINE SCSTOCKPORT SCHOOL17.00352.602203:33.002714.2023107
29HOLLY COPRIESTNALL16.40412.712403:50.991013.302297
30MONIQUE LEPRIESTNALL16.20432.732404:31.201011.301895
31TARA MOST ANNES16.60392.401803:54.991013.002188
32NICOLE WASTOCKPORT SCHOOL17.00351.961000:00.00015.752671
33EMMA GRPRIESTNALL19.10142.291504:12.001010.701756

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1LUKE BUCHHS13.3072
2JAGGER HOCHHS13.6069
3DANIEL LUSTOCKPORT SCHOOL13.8067
4JOSH COCHHS13.9066
5JACOB DAPRIESTNALL14.0065
5BANJAMIN THST ANNES14.0065
7ADAM HISTOCKPORT SCHOOL14.2063
8SAM BOBRAMHALL14.3062
9NICK WHKINGSWAY14.4061
10EWAN STBRAMHALL14.5060
10JORDAN HUST ANNES14.5060
12JOEL SEPRIESTNALL14.6059
13JAMES CABRAMHALL14.7058
14JOSH DUHGHS14.8057
15SIMON HUCHHS15.0055
15KYLE FOCHHS15.0055
17CAMERON JOBRAMHALL15.1054
18MATTHEW BRSTOCKPORT SCHOOL15.3052
18CAMERON PAPRIESTNALL15.3052
18ADAM SEKINGSWAY15.3052

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1ELIZA BRHGHS14.2063
2JESS MOKINGSWAY14.4061
3AMY HACHHS14.7058
4KATIE REKINGSWAY14.8057
4JESS WIBRAMHALL14.8057
6EMMA HOCHHS14.9056
7PRECIOUS BECHHS15.0055
8YASMIN ABRAMHALL15.2053
8BETHANY JBRAMHALL15.2053
10TOR HUBRAMHALL15.5050
11ELOISE LIKINGSWAY15.6049
11KIRA TRST ANNES15.6049
13LAUREN PEPRIESTNALL15.8047
14SOPHIE MAKINGSWAY15.9046
14LUCY HASTOCKPORT SCHOOL15.9046
14OLIVIA CACHHS15.9046
17LAUREN MCST ANNES16.0045
17RHIANNON HAHGHS16.0045
19MONIQUE LEPRIESTNALL16.2043
20GEORGIA MACHHS16.3042

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1JOSH COCHHS4.7064
2JAGGER HOCHHS4.2855
2LUKE BUCHHS4.2655
4JAMES CABRAMHALL4.2354
5ALEX FOST ANNES4.1553
6SIMON HUCHHS4.0951
7SAM BOBRAMHALL3.7845
7JOSH DUHGHS3.7745
7ADAM SEKINGSWAY3.7545
10EWAN STBRAMHALL3.7344
10MATTHEW BRSTOCKPORT SCHOOL3.7344
10SAM CABRAMHALL3.7144
13BEN LAHGHS3.6843
13CAMERON JOBRAMHALL3.6743
15OSCAR DAHGHS3.5841
16JAKE MOPRIESTNALL3.5040
17DANIEL LUSTOCKPORT SCHOOL3.4739
17BANJAMIN THST ANNES3.4639
19NICK WHKINGSWAY3.4238
20ALEX FAKINGSWAY3.3436

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1KATIE REKINGSWAY4.0751
2RHIANNON HAHGHS3.9048
3TOR HUBRAMHALL3.8446
3ELIZA BRHGHS3.8246
5JESS MOKINGSWAY3.7044
6SOPHIE MAKINGSWAY3.6042
7JESS WIBRAMHALL3.4539
8YASMIN ABRAMHALL3.4438
8LAUREN MCST ANNES3.4138
10AMY HACHHS3.2434
10PRECIOUS BECHHS3.2334
10ELOISE LIKINGSWAY3.2334
13KIRA TRST ANNES3.1833
14OLIVIA CACHHS3.1232
14SARAH DASTOCKPORT SCHOOL3.1032
16EMMA HOCHHS3.0631
16ISABELLE COKINGSWAY3.0531
18BETHANY JBRAMHALL3.0230
19GEORGIA MACHHS2.9529
20LUCY HASTOCKPORT SCHOOL2.9028

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1JAGGER HOCHHS02:39.9980
2LUKE BUCHHS02:45.0075
2JACOB DAPRIESTNALL02:45.0075
2KYLE FOCHHS02:45.0075
5SAM BOBRAMHALL02:46.-0174
6JOEL SEPRIESTNALL02:48.0072
7SIMON HUCHHS02:49.0071
8EWAN STBRAMHALL02:50.9969
8JAMES BESTOCKPORT SCHOOL02:50.9969
10CAMERON JOBRAMHALL02:52.9967
10DANIEL LUSTOCKPORT SCHOOL02:52.9967
10JORDAN HUST ANNES02:52.9967
10ADAM HISTOCKPORT SCHOOL02:52.9967
14JAMES CABRAMHALL02:56.0064
15JOSH COCHHS02:56.9963
16MATTHEW BRSTOCKPORT SCHOOL02:58.9961
17JOEL MIHGHS03:00.9959
17ALEX FAKINGSWAY03:00.9959

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1ELIZA BRHGHS02:37.9982
2LAUREN PEPRIESTNALL02:52.0068
3KATIE REKINGSWAY02:52.9967
4JESS WIBRAMHALL03:06.0054
5TOR HUBRAMHALL03:08.9951
5LAUREN MCST ANNES03:08.9951
7YASMIN ABRAMHALL03:10.0050
7LUCY HASTOCKPORT SCHOOL03:10.0050
9CLIODNA B BRAMHALL03:10.9949
9GEORGIA MACHHS03:10.9949
11JESS MOKINGSWAY03:12.9947
12SOPHIE MAKINGSWAY03:14.0046
12KIRA TRST ANNES03:14.0046
14EMMA HOCHHS03:14.9945
15BECKY FLHGHS03:16.0044
15AMELIA FAST ANNES03:16.0044
17MOLLIE O'ST ANNES03:16.9943

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1JAGGER HOCHHS45.0075
2ALEX FOST ANNES39.6066
3JACOB DAPRIESTNALL38.4064
4EWAN STBRAMHALL37.7062
5LUKE BUCHHS36.6061
6SIMON HUCHHS36.2060
6SAM CABRAMHALL36.0060
8CAMERON PAPRIESTNALL35.6059
9CAMERON JOBRAMHALL35.0058
10RYAN DEST ANNES33.0055
11MATTHEW BRSTOCKPORT SCHOOL31.3052
12OSCAR DAHGHS30.2050
12JAMES CABRAMHALL30.0050
12NICK WHKINGSWAY30.0050
15JOSH THPRIESTNALL29.6049
16JOSH DUHGHS28.4047
17DANIEL LUSTOCKPORT SCHOOL28.1046
17JOSH COCHHS28.0046
17KYLE FOCHHS27.7046
17JAMES BESTOCKPORT SCHOOL27.7046

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1YASMIN ABRAMHALL26.8044
2KATIE REKINGSWAY25.5042
3ELOISE LIKINGSWAY24.2040
3LUCY HASTOCKPORT SCHOOL24.0040
3PRECIOUS BECHHS24.0040
6KATY ALPRIESTNALL23.8039
7ISABELLE COKINGSWAY22.6037
8CLIODNA B BRAMHALL21.5735
8BECKY FLHGHS21.0035
10JESS MOKINGSWAY19.5032
11SOPHIE MAKINGSWAY19.1031
12MOLLIE O'ST ANNES18.5530
12TOR HUBRAMHALL18.5030
12LAUREN PEPRIESTNALL18.2030
15BETHANY JBRAMHALL17.6729
15KIRA TRST ANNES17.6029
17LAUREN MCST ANNES17.3528
17GEORGIA MACHHS17.3028
19OLIVIA CACHHS16.4027
20NICOLE WASTOCKPORT SCHOOL15.7526

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1JAGGER HOCHHS279Silver
2LUKE BUCHHS263Silver
3JACOB DAPRIESTNALL240Silver
4JOSH COCHHS239Silver
5SIMON HUCHHS237Silver
6EWAN STBRAMHALL235Silver
7JAMES CABRAMHALL226Silver
8CAMERON JOBRAMHALL222Silver
9ALEX FOST ANNES220Silver
10DANIEL LUSTOCKPORT SCHOOL219Silver
10SAM BOBRAMHALL219Bronze
12MATTHEW BRSTOCKPORT SCHOOL209Silver
12KYLE FOCHHS209Silver
14JOSH DUHGHS204Silver
15SAM CABRAMHALL198Bronze
16CAMERON PAPRIESTNALL196Bronze
17JORDAN HUST ANNES195Bronze
18ADAM HISTOCKPORT SCHOOL194Bronze
18JAMES BESTOCKPORT SCHOOL194Silver
20NICK WHKINGSWAY188Silver
21ADAM SEKINGSWAY184Bronze
22BEN LAHGHS183Bronze
22OSCAR DAHGHS183Bronze
24JOEL SEPRIESTNALL180Bronze
25JOEL MIHGHS178Bronze
26BEN FIKINGSWAY169Bronze
27HARRY ELST ANNES168Bronze
28ALEX FAKINGSWAY163Bronze
29BANJAMIN THST ANNES153Bronze
30ANTHONY JOHGHS147Bronze
31RYAN DEST ANNES143Silver
32JOSH THPRIESTNALL139Bronze
33JAKE MOPRIESTNALL112Silver

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1KATIE REKINGSWAY217Gold
2ELIZA BRHGHS212Silver
3YASMIN ABRAMHALL185Silver
4JESS MOKINGSWAY184Silver
5TOR HUBRAMHALL177Silver
6JESS WIBRAMHALL170Bronze
7LAUREN PEPRIESTNALL168Silver
8SOPHIE MAKINGSWAY165Silver
9LUCY HASTOCKPORT SCHOOL164Silver
10PRECIOUS BECHHS163Silver
11LAUREN MCST ANNES162Silver
12ELOISE LIKINGSWAY160Silver
13KIRA TRST ANNES157Silver
14CLIODNA B BRAMHALL152Silver
15GEORGIA MACHHS148Bronze
15EMMA HOCHHS148Bronze
17ISABELLE COKINGSWAY146Bronze
18BECKY FLHGHS142Bronze
19OLIVIA CACHHS137Bronze
20AMELIA FAST ANNES130Bronze
21SARAH DASTOCKPORT SCHOOL129Bronze
22RHIANNON HAHGHS127Bronze
22MOLLIE O'ST ANNES127Bronze
24KATY ALPRIESTNALL118Bronze
24AMY HACHHS118Silver
26EVIE MOHGHS117Bronze
27BETHANY JBRAMHALL112Silver
28PAULINE SCSTOCKPORT SCHOOL107
29HOLLY COPRIESTNALL97
30MONIQUE LEPRIESTNALL95
31TARA MOST ANNES88
32NICOLE WASTOCKPORT SCHOOL71Bronze
33EMMA GRPRIESTNALL56

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1JAGGER HOCHHS279Certificate
2LUKE BUCHHS263Certificate
3JACOB DAPRIESTNALL240Certificate
4JOSH COCHHS239Certificate
5SIMON HUCHHS237Certificate
6EWAN STBRAMHALL235Certificate
7JAMES CABRAMHALL226Certificate
8CAMERON JOBRAMHALL222Certificate
9ALEX FOST ANNES220Certificate
10DANIEL LUSTOCKPORT SCHOOL219Certificate
10SAM BOBRAMHALL219Certificate
12KYLE FOCHHS209Certificate
12MATTHEW BRSTOCKPORT SCHOOL209Certificate
14JOSH DUHGHS204Certificate
15SAM CABRAMHALL198Certificate
16CAMERON PAPRIESTNALL196Certificate
17JORDAN HUST ANNES195Certificate
18JAMES BESTOCKPORT SCHOOL194Certificate
18ADAM HISTOCKPORT SCHOOL194Certificate
20NICK WHKINGSWAY188Certificate
21ADAM SEKINGSWAY184Certificate
22OSCAR DAHGHS183Certificate
22BEN LAHGHS183Certificate
24JOEL SEPRIESTNALL180Certificate
25JOEL MIHGHS178Certificate
26BEN FIKINGSWAY169Certificate
27HARRY ELST ANNES168Certificate
28ALEX FAKINGSWAY163Certificate
29BANJAMIN THST ANNES153Certificate
30ANTHONY JOHGHS147Certificate
31RYAN DEST ANNES143Certificate
32JOSH THPRIESTNALL139Certificate
33JAKE MOPRIESTNALL112Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1KATIE REKINGSWAY217Certificate
2ELIZA BRHGHS212Certificate
3YASMIN ABRAMHALL185Certificate
4JESS MOKINGSWAY184Certificate
5TOR HUBRAMHALL177Certificate
6JESS WIBRAMHALL170Certificate
7LAUREN PEPRIESTNALL168Certificate
8SOPHIE MAKINGSWAY165Certificate
9LUCY HASTOCKPORT SCHOOL164Certificate
10PRECIOUS BECHHS163Certificate
11LAUREN MCST ANNES162Certificate
12ELOISE LIKINGSWAY160Certificate
13KIRA TRST ANNES157Certificate
14CLIODNA B BRAMHALL152Certificate
15EMMA HOCHHS148Certificate
15GEORGIA MACHHS148Certificate
17ISABELLE COKINGSWAY146Certificate
18BECKY FLHGHS142Certificate
19OLIVIA CACHHS137Certificate
20AMELIA FAST ANNES130Certificate
21SARAH DASTOCKPORT SCHOOL129Certificate
22MOLLIE O'ST ANNES127Certificate
22RHIANNON HAHGHS127Certificate
24AMY HACHHS118Certificate
24KATY ALPRIESTNALL118Certificate
26EVIE MOHGHS117Certificate
27BETHANY JBRAMHALL112Certificate
28PAULINE SCSTOCKPORT SCHOOL107Certificate
29HOLLY COPRIESTNALL97Certificate
30MONIQUE LEPRIESTNALL95Certificate
31TARA MOST ANNES88Certificate
32NICOLE WASTOCKPORT SCHOOL71Certificate
33EMMA GRPRIESTNALL56Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....